2020 LCEC Goblin Gallop 5K Results


LCEC Goblin Gallop


5K


Overall Finish List


October 31, 2020




Results provided by 3D Racing Inc


Male Finishers

Virtual Finishers

Female Finishers



Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Karlee Whipple FORT MYERS FL 82 35 F 1:OA 20:36.6 20:36.6 6:39/M
2 Victoria Bitzer Cape Coral FL 36 27 F 1:25-29 22:51.5 22:57.1 7:24/M
3 Molly Novia 845 17 F 1:15-19 23:48.8 23:51.6 7:42/M
4 Kayla Miller 18 32 F 1:30-34 24:25.1 24:36.5 7:56/M
5 laura decamp CAPE CORAL FL 37 43 F 1:40-44 25:31.4 25:47.1 8:19/M
6 O Fuentes Cape Coral FL 15 57 F 1:55-59 25:57.0 26:08.6 8:26/M
7 Ashley Purdy Fort myers FL 66 34 F 2:30-34 27:20.1 27:27.5 8:51/M
8 Sancia Davidson Cape Coral FL 834 43 F 2:40-44 27:48.7 27:56.9 9:01/M
9 Angela McNatt Fort Myers FL 38 42 F 3:40-44 28:27.5 28:34.8 9:13/M
10 Marcie Lariviere Lehigh Acres FL 848 42 F 4:40-44 28:30.8 28:39.0 9:15/M
11 Amie Graziano Fort Myers FL 46 54 F 1:50-54 28:42.7 28:46.8 9:17/M
12 Christina St Amand North Fort Myers F 80 50 F 2:50-54 29:29.8 29:35.0 9:33/M
13 Paige Howell 62 33 F 3:30-34 29:19.4 29:42.4 9:35/M
14 Savanna Baker Fort Myers FL 76 30 F 4:30-34 30:48.6 30:54.1 9:58/M
15 Connie Barron Cape Coral FL 68 64 F 1:60-64 30:52.5 31:04.9 10:01/M
16 Krystal Bottcher Cape Coral FL 75 40 F 5:40-44 31:18.2 31:19.9 10:06/M
17 Bethany Anderson Fort Myers FL 835 38 F 1:35-39 31:21.8 31:32.5 10:10/M
18 Jennifer Wagner Cape Coral FL 830 39 F 2:35-39 31:46.3 31:59.0 10:19/M
19 Nicole Kay CAPE CORAL FL 56 38 F 3:35-39 31:52.5 32:04.7 10:21/M
20 Jennifer Craft cape coral FL 52 43 F 6:40-44 35:05.1 35:09.8 11:20/M
21 Kristy Hayden Fort Myers FL 836 38 F 4:35-39 35:06.4 35:18.4 11:23/M
22 Lauren Spalding Fort Myers FL 20 33 F 5:30-34 35:46.2 35:57.3 11:36/M
23 Ella Henderson 3 17 F 2:15-19 36:18.1 36:22.1 11:44/M
24 Ashley Koehler CAPE CORAL FL 51 34 F 6:30-34 36:13.5 36:31.5 11:47/M
25 Leah Miller Cape Coral FL 32 32 F 7:30-34 37:11.6 37:18.9 12:02/M
26 Inge Hutson Cape Coral FL 77 54 F 3:50-54 37:32.0 37:37.2 12:08/M
27 Sallie Aguirre Labelle FL 40 48 F 1:45-49 37:22.8 37:42.3 12:10/M
28 Julia Krzak Fort Myers FL 84 18 F 3:15-19 37:38.1 37:46.1 12:11/M
29 Cora Henderson 2 16 F 4:15-19 37:52.0 37:56.5 12:14/M
30 Megan Levi CAPE CORAL FL 85 37 F 5:35-39 37:50.1 38:02.3 12:16/M
31 Bailey Levi Cape Coral FL 827 9 F 1: 0- 9 37:50.2 38:02.6 12:16/M
32 Joy Roseberry Lehigh Acres FL 30 52 F 4:50-54 39:03.4 39:07.4 12:37/M
33 Ariana Murillo Fort Myers FL 9 39 F 6:35-39 38:21.3 39:16.2 12:40/M
34 Cat Holman Fort Myers FL 8 46 F 2:45-49 38:21.3 39:16.6 12:40/M
35 Terry Weiss alva FL 34 62 F 2:60-64 39:37.1 39:43.7 12:49/M
36 Alicia Chiappetta Cape Coral FL 28 46 F 3:45-49 40:02.0 40:14.9 12:59/M
37 Sebrina Rimes Labelle FL 39 44 F 7:40-44 40:05.5 40:24.8 13:02/M
38 Sara Boyce Cape Coral FL 7 33 F 8:30-34 42:22.1 42:29.8 13:42/M
39 Erika Schorpp CAPE CORAL FL 72 41 F 8:40-44 43:18.7 43:35.3 14:04/M
40 Penny Gambrel Fort Myers FL 71 46 F 4:45-49 43:18.8 43:36.0 14:04/M
41 Danielle Wagner Cape Coral FL 829 57 F 2:55-59 47:10.5 47:19.8 15:16/M
42 Mary Bartoshuk Labelle FL 79 72 F 1:70-74 47:43.2 48:00.1 15:29/M
43 Brigid Cummins Cape Coral FL 5 39 F 7:35-39 49:05.4 49:22.2 15:55/M
44 Coleen Cecchinato Cape Coral FL 86 48 F 5:45-49 49:10.3 49:26.4 15:57/M
45 Karen Ryan Fort Myers FL 31 60 F 3:60-64 49:14.9 49:27.4 15:57/M
46 Callie Pikcilingis N Fort Myers FL 10 30 F 9:30-34 49:42.1 50:03.8 16:09/M
47 Erin Elswick 55 23 F 1:20-24 50:18.9 50:20.8 16:14/M
48 Aimee Roles-Coston Cape Coral FL 839 45 F 6:45-49 51:03.6 51:20.3 16:34/M
49 Susan Cox Fort Myers FL 60 63 F 4:60-64 53:03.4 53:03.4 17:07/M
50 Ann-Marie Chilton 50 32 F 10:30-34 55:53.6 56:04.6 18:05/M
51 Rachel Johnson MT PLEASANT SC 48 32 F 11:30-34 55:53.6 56:05.1 18:05/M
52 Laura Puerto 41 39 F 8:35-39 56:01.7 56:16.1 18:09/M
53 Debbie Tackett Cape Coral FL 65 53 F 5:50-54 56:10.0 56:16.2 18:09/M
54 Kimberly Cone Key West FL 54 43 F 9:40-44 56:36.6 56:36.6 18:15/M


Top

Male Finishers



Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Ryan Stafford Fort Myers FL 843 27 M 1:OA 16:57.4 16:57.4 5:28/M
2 Bryan Viera Lehigh Acres FL 21 20 M 1:20-24 17:05.6 17:06.6 5:31/M
3 Matt Moomaw Fort Myers FL 14 39 M 1:35-39 18:49.3 18:50.5 6:05/M
4 Jon Williams Cape Coral FL 19 51 M 1:50-54 19:01.6 19:01.6 6:08/M
5 John Fennessy Wellington FL 22 49 M 1:45-49 19:14.6 19:16.2 6:13/M
6 Thomas Maloney Fort Myers FL 844 18 M 1:15-19 19:47.1 19:48.4 6:23/M
7 Ryan Songer Cape Coral FL 828 30 M 1:30-34 20:06.3 20:08.3 6:30/M
8 John Miller N Ft Myers FL 17 39 M 2:35-39 20:07.9 20:12.2 6:31/M
9 Roland Koenecke Cape Coral FL 23 34 M 2:30-34 20:36.4 20:38.9 6:39/M
10 Scott Svec FORT MYERS FL 45 33 M 3:30-34 21:01.9 21:01.9 6:47/M
11 Jared Howell Clewiston FL 61 32 M 4:30-34 21:44.4 22:10.0 7:09/M
12 Michael Suchan Cape Coral FL 16 44 M 1:40-44 22:01.6 22:11.5 7:09/M
13 John Davidson Cape Coral FL 833 54 M 2:50-54 22:14.7 22:24.6 7:14/M
14 Gary Romesser FORT MYERS FL 64 69 M 1:65-69 23:24.9 23:28.4 7:34/M
15 Don Owens Naples FL 59 76 M 1:75-79 23:31.6 23:33.6 7:36/M
16 John Steakley Cape Coral FL 825 58 M 1:55-59 24:36.6 24:36.6 7:56/M
17 Joseph Byer Fort Myers FL 4 66 M 2:65-69 25:04.9 25:11.3 8:07/M
18 Brian Fritz Cape Coral FL 841 34 M 5:30-34 25:28.5 25:35.8 8:15/M
19 Scott Kook Alva FL 35 57 M 2:55-59 26:07.3 26:07.3 8:25/M
20 Raydel Blanco Cape Coral FL 13 9 M 1: 0- 9 26:43.1 26:45.8 8:38/M
21 Wakeland Perkins Fort Myers FL 842 9 M 2: 0- 9 26:47.7 26:50.4 8:39/M
22 Luke Vidal Cape Coral FL 57 34 M 6:30-34 26:42.0 26:54.9 8:41/M
23 Kelly Moorman Fort Myers FL 74 52 M 3:50-54 27:56.6 27:59.4 9:02/M
24 Oliver Pikcilingis Nfm FL 11 31 M 7:30-34 27:52.9 27:59.6 9:02/M
25 James Conklin Cape Coral FL 25 43 M 2:40-44 28:30.3 28:31.9 9:12/M
26 Carlos Capote Auburndale FL 90 52 M 4:50-54 28:21.5 28:38.3 9:14/M
27 Dr. Sweet Azz L Chiappetta Cape Coral FL 33 52 M 5:50-54 28:13.1 28:43.1 9:16/M
28 John W. Spotts CAPE CORAL FL 87 67 M 3:65-69 28:59.0 29:02.3 9:22/M
29 William Roseberry Lehigh Acres FL 27 59 M 3:55-59 29:21.2 29:24.4 9:29/M
30 Brighton Levi 53 11 M 1:10-14 29:20.2 29:29.9 9:31/M
31 Jason Merriss Cape Coral FL 73 34 M 8:30-34 30:04.8 30:29.4 9:50/M
32 Aidan Wagner Cape Coral FL 832 14 M 2:10-14 31:38.1 31:49.4 10:16/M
33 Greg Hill North Fort Myers F 26 72 M 1:70-74 32:15.2 32:24.0 10:27/M
34 Zachary Elswick 58 26 M 1:25-29 36:32.5 36:32.5 11:47/M
35 Larry St Amand North Fort Myers F 840 59 M 4:55-59 36:35.8 36:42.7 11:50/M
36 Robert Lawrence Cape Coral FL 89 57 M 5:55-59 36:29.7 36:45.5 11:51/M
37 Joseph Welsh Cape Coral FL 91 34 M 9:30-34 36:45.9 37:22.9 12:03/M
38 Tom Cleland North Fort Myers F 826 76 M 2:75-79 37:58.0 37:58.0 12:15/M
39 Shawn Henderson Fort Myers FL 1 45 M 2:45-49 37:54.9 38:00.3 12:15/M
40 Eric Morgan Cape Coral FL 78 46 M 3:45-49 41:01.8 41:04.0 13:15/M
41 Todd Wagner Cape Coral FL 831 57 M 6:55-59 47:07.1 47:20.0 15:16/M
42 Matthew Glaziano 846 13 M 3:10-14 48:11.6 48:16.2 15:34/M
43 Tom Rader Cape Coral FL 43 69 M 4:65-69 48:31.1 48:51.6 15:45/M
44 Michael Eads CAPE CORAL FL 81 60 M 1:60-64 49:10.7 49:26.0 15:57/M
45 Dana Coston Cape Coral FL 838 45 M 4:45-49 51:04.6 51:20.2 16:34/M
46 Michael Johnson Lehigh acres FL 847 36 M 3:35-39 55:53.1 56:04.9 18:05/M
47 Roger Zocki 44 72 M 2:70-74 56:01.6 56:15.9 18:09/M


Top

Virtual Runners


1 Pat Miller 35:54
2 Katie Miller 35:43
3 Kassondra Lare 44:19
4 Jeff Preston 57:23
5 Bianca Preston 57:23

Posted in Results
Tags: , , , ,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.