Yearly Archives: 2020

2020 LCEC Goblin Gallop 5K Results


LCEC Goblin Gallop
5K
Overall Finish List
October 31, 2020

Results provided by 3D Racing Inc

Male Finishers

Virtual Finishers

Female Finishers

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Karlee Whipple FORT MYERS FL 82 35 F 1:OA 20:36.6 20:36.6 6:39/M
2 Victoria Bitzer Cape Coral FL 36 27 F 1:25-29 22:51.5 22:57.1 7:24/M
3 Molly Novia 845 17 F 1:15-19 23:48.8 23:51.6 7:42/M
4 Kayla Miller 18 32 F 1:30-34 24:25.1 24:36.5 7:56/M
5 laura decamp CAPE CORAL FL 37 43 F 1:40-44 25:31.4 25:47.1 8:19/M
6 O Fuentes Cape Coral FL 15 57 F 1:55-59 25:57.0 26:08.6 8:26/M
7 Ashley Purdy Fort myers FL 66 34 F 2:30-34 27:20.1 27:27.5 8:51/M
8 Sancia Davidson Cape Coral FL 834 43 F 2:40-44 27:48.7 27:56.9 9:01/M
9 Angela McNatt Fort Myers FL 38 42 F 3:40-44 28:27.5 28:34.8 9:13/M
10 Marcie Lariviere Lehigh Acres FL 848 42 F 4:40-44 28:30.8 28:39.0 9:15/M
11 Amie Graziano Fort Myers FL 46 54 F 1:50-54 28:42.7 28:46.8 9:17/M
12 Christina St Amand North Fort Myers F 80 50 F 2:50-54 29:29.8 29:35.0 9:33/M
13 Paige Howell 62 33 F 3:30-34 29:19.4 29:42.4 9:35/M
14 Savanna Baker Fort Myers FL 76 30 F 4:30-34 30:48.6 30:54.1 9:58/M
15 Connie Barron Cape Coral FL 68 64 F 1:60-64 30:52.5 31:04.9 10:01/M
16 Krystal Bottcher Cape Coral FL 75 40 F 5:40-44 31:18.2 31:19.9 10:06/M
17 Bethany Anderson Fort Myers FL 835 38 F 1:35-39 31:21.8 31:32.5 10:10/M
18 Jennifer Wagner Cape Coral FL 830 39 F 2:35-39 31:46.3 31:59.0 10:19/M
19 Nicole Kay CAPE CORAL FL 56 38 F 3:35-39 31:52.5 32:04.7 10:21/M
20 Jennifer Craft cape coral FL 52 43 F 6:40-44 35:05.1 35:09.8 11:20/M
21 Kristy Hayden Fort Myers FL 836 38 F 4:35-39 35:06.4 35:18.4 11:23/M
22 Lauren Spalding Fort Myers FL 20 33 F 5:30-34 35:46.2 35:57.3 11:36/M
23 Ella Henderson 3 17 F 2:15-19 36:18.1 36:22.1 11:44/M
24 Ashley Koehler CAPE CORAL FL 51 34 F 6:30-34 36:13.5 36:31.5 11:47/M
25 Leah Miller Cape Coral FL 32 32 F 7:30-34 37:11.6 37:18.9 12:02/M
26 Inge Hutson Cape Coral FL 77 54 F 3:50-54 37:32.0 37:37.2 12:08/M
27 Sallie Aguirre Labelle FL 40 48 F 1:45-49 37:22.8 37:42.3 12:10/M
28 Julia Krzak Fort Myers FL 84 18 F 3:15-19 37:38.1 37:46.1 12:11/M
29 Cora Henderson 2 16 F 4:15-19 37:52.0 37:56.5 12:14/M
30 Megan Levi CAPE CORAL FL 85 37 F 5:35-39 37:50.1 38:02.3 12:16/M
31 Bailey Levi Cape Coral FL 827 9 F 1: 0- 9 37:50.2 38:02.6 12:16/M
32 Joy Roseberry Lehigh Acres FL 30 52 F 4:50-54 39:03.4 39:07.4 12:37/M
33 Ariana Murillo Fort Myers FL 9 39 F 6:35-39 38:21.3 39:16.2 12:40/M
34 Cat Holman Fort Myers FL 8 46 F 2:45-49 38:21.3 39:16.6 12:40/M
35 Terry Weiss alva FL 34 62 F 2:60-64 39:37.1 39:43.7 12:49/M
36 Alicia Chiappetta Cape Coral FL 28 46 F 3:45-49 40:02.0 40:14.9 12:59/M
37 Sebrina Rimes Labelle FL 39 44 F 7:40-44 40:05.5 40:24.8 13:02/M
38 Sara Boyce Cape Coral FL 7 33 F 8:30-34 42:22.1 42:29.8 13:42/M
39 Erika Schorpp CAPE CORAL FL 72 41 F 8:40-44 43:18.7 43:35.3 14:04/M
40 Penny Gambrel Fort Myers FL 71 46 F 4:45-49 43:18.8 43:36.0 14:04/M
41 Danielle Wagner Cape Coral FL 829 57 F 2:55-59 47:10.5 47:19.8 15:16/M
42 Mary Bartoshuk Labelle FL 79 72 F 1:70-74 47:43.2 48:00.1 15:29/M
43 Brigid Cummins Cape Coral FL 5 39 F 7:35-39 49:05.4 49:22.2 15:55/M
44 Coleen Cecchinato Cape Coral FL 86 48 F 5:45-49 49:10.3 49:26.4 15:57/M
45 Karen Ryan Fort Myers FL 31 60 F 3:60-64 49:14.9 49:27.4 15:57/M
46 Callie Pikcilingis N Fort Myers FL 10 30 F 9:30-34 49:42.1 50:03.8 16:09/M
47 Erin Elswick 55 23 F 1:20-24 50:18.9 50:20.8 16:14/M
48 Aimee Roles-Coston Cape Coral FL 839 45 F 6:45-49 51:03.6 51:20.3 16:34/M
49 Susan Cox Fort Myers FL 60 63 F 4:60-64 53:03.4 53:03.4 17:07/M
50 Ann-Marie Chilton 50 32 F 10:30-34 55:53.6 56:04.6 18:05/M
51 Rachel Johnson MT PLEASANT SC 48 32 F 11:30-34 55:53.6 56:05.1 18:05/M
52 Laura Puerto 41 39 F 8:35-39 56:01.7 56:16.1 18:09/M
53 Debbie Tackett Cape Coral FL 65 53 F 5:50-54 56:10.0 56:16.2 18:09/M
54 Kimberly Cone Key West FL 54 43 F 9:40-44 56:36.6 56:36.6 18:15/M

Top
Male Finishers

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Ryan Stafford Fort Myers FL 843 27 M 1:OA 16:57.4 16:57.4 5:28/M
2 Bryan Viera Lehigh Acres FL 21 20 M 1:20-24 17:05.6 17:06.6 5:31/M
3 Matt Moomaw Fort Myers FL 14 39 M 1:35-39 18:49.3 18:50.5 6:05/M
4 Jon Williams Cape Coral FL 19 51 M 1:50-54 19:01.6 19:01.6 6:08/M
5 John Fennessy Wellington FL 22 49 M 1:45-49 19:14.6 19:16.2 6:13/M
6 Thomas Maloney Fort Myers FL 844 18 M 1:15-19 19:47.1 19:48.4 6:23/M
7 Ryan Songer Cape Coral FL 828 30 M 1:30-34 20:06.3 20:08.3 6:30/M
8 John Miller N Ft Myers FL 17 39 M 2:35-39 20:07.9 20:12.2 6:31/M
9 Roland Koenecke Cape Coral FL 23 34 M 2:30-34 20:36.4 20:38.9 6:39/M
10 Scott Svec FORT MYERS FL 45 33 M 3:30-34 21:01.9 21:01.9 6:47/M
11 Jared Howell Clewiston FL 61 32 M 4:30-34 21:44.4 22:10.0 7:09/M
12 Michael Suchan Cape Coral FL 16 44 M 1:40-44 22:01.6 22:11.5 7:09/M
13 John Davidson Cape Coral FL 833 54 M 2:50-54 22:14.7 22:24.6 7:14/M
14 Gary Romesser FORT MYERS FL 64 69 M 1:65-69 23:24.9 23:28.4 7:34/M
15 Don Owens Naples FL 59 76 M 1:75-79 23:31.6 23:33.6 7:36/M
16 John Steakley Cape Coral FL 825 58 M 1:55-59 24:36.6 24:36.6 7:56/M
17 Joseph Byer Fort Myers FL 4 66 M 2:65-69 25:04.9 25:11.3 8:07/M
18 Brian Fritz Cape Coral FL 841 34 M 5:30-34 25:28.5 25:35.8 8:15/M
19 Scott Kook Alva FL 35 57 M 2:55-59 26:07.3 26:07.3 8:25/M
20 Raydel Blanco Cape Coral FL 13 9 M 1: 0- 9 26:43.1 26:45.8 8:38/M
21 Wakeland Perkins Fort Myers FL 842 9 M 2: 0- 9 26:47.7 26:50.4 8:39/M
22 Luke Vidal Cape Coral FL 57 34 M 6:30-34 26:42.0 26:54.9 8:41/M
23 Kelly Moorman Fort Myers FL 74 52 M 3:50-54 27:56.6 27:59.4 9:02/M
24 Oliver Pikcilingis Nfm FL 11 31 M 7:30-34 27:52.9 27:59.6 9:02/M
25 James Conklin Cape Coral FL 25 43 M 2:40-44 28:30.3 28:31.9 9:12/M
26 Carlos Capote Auburndale FL 90 52 M 4:50-54 28:21.5 28:38.3 9:14/M
27 Dr.

Read more ›




2020 Cape Coral Rotary Run for the Rose Garden 5K Results

Men: Top Finishers 1-10 30-34 35-39 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-15 21-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top
Male OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jon Williams Miami FL 709 51 1 19:10.0 6:11/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katie Johnson Fort Myers FL 290 14 7 20:57.7 6:45/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff East Fort Myers FL 700 47 2 19:15.1 6:13/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 O Fuentes Cape Coral FL 281 56 15 25:00.3 8:04/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sammy Mapes Fort Myers Beach F 756 58 3 19:29.8 6:17/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robin Smith Cape Coral FL 699 64 21 25:59.2 8:23/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Frank Vecchione Fort Myers FL 297 63 8 22:00.0 7:06/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cheryl Vail 261 74 24 27:41.2 8:56/M
Top

Male 10 and Under
Record: Roman Lermer –

Read more ›




2020 Running Water 5K Results

Men: Top Finishers 1-10 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top
Male OVERALL Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Sammy Mapes Fort Myers Beach F 679 58 1 19:13.6 19:13.6 6:12/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Angela Ciroalo Long Branch NJ 243 28 10 22:22.5 22:25.7 7:14/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Brian Burgan Fort Myers FL 214 55 3 19:26.0 19:26.0 6:16/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 O Fuentes Cape Coral FL 212 56 25 25:33.6 25:37.1 8:16/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Gary Romesser Ft.

Read more ›




2020 Kiwanis Club of Greater Pine Island Calusa Trail Run 5K Results

Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 25-29 30-34 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Women: Top Finishers 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Top
Male OVERALL Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Ryan Kinney Cape Coral FL 14 15 1 18:52.9 18:52.9 6:05/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Beth Schadd Boise ID 66 45 7 21:41.3 21:41.3 7:00/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jon Williams Miami FL 80 51 2 18:59.8 18:59.8 6:07/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Staci McMillan 26 50 9 22:39.8 22:39.8 7:18/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jon Gurney 47 57 6 21:26.0 21:26.0 6:55/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Mary O’Brien 13 56 21 24:48.9 24:48.9 8:00/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 John Bates Captiva FL 668 69 13 23:19.4 23:19.4 7:31/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Leigh Lingwall Bokeelia FL 49 65 29 26:49.9 26:49.9 8:39/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Caleb Riley 53 10 39 29:08.7 29:08.7 9:24/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Mason Wells 86 11 5 21:22.4 21:22.4 6:54/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Josslyn Rider 90 14 40 29:10.2 29:10.2 9:25/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Angela Kerr 15 17 79 43:03.9 43:03.9 13:53/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Rebecca Cicoria Saint James City F 55 24 15 23:46.7 23:46.7 7:40/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Ryan Songer Cape Coral FL 79 29 4 20:55.1 20:55.1 6:45/M
2 Gabriel Philbin 19 26 74 38:07.9 38:07.9 12:18/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Mccleary Philbin Matlacha FL 20 27 32 28:09.6 28:09.6 9:05/M
2 Eric Ann Philbin 18 28 73 38:07.8 38:07.8 12:18/M
3 Jessica Hawthorne 33 27 82 45:54.2 45:54.2 14:48/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Luke Vidal Cape Coral FL 3 33 22 24:56.0 24:56.0 8:03/M
2 Luke Funkhouser Fort Myers FL 64 34 23 25:14.7 25:14.7 8:08/M
3 Jesse Smith 660 31 28 26:39.9 26:39.9 8:36/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Arielle Taylor-Manges 31 30 18 24:08.4 24:08.4 7:47/M
2 Christine Kuhne Cape Coral FL 1 30 51 31:09.0 31:09.0 10:03/M
3 Rebecca Lavigne 11 30 90 50:31.9 50:31.9 16:18/M
4 Nancy Cote 69 33 97 57:00.3 57:00.3 18:23/M
5 Rosario Perez 72 31 98 59:20.9 59:20.9 19:08/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Staci Stevens 28 39 12 23:12.6 23:12.6 7:29/M
2 Rachel Toomey 78 35 20 24:37.0 24:37.0 7:56/M
3 Nicole Riley 54 35 37 29:00.8 29:00.8 9:21/M
4 Rose Herring 50 38 57 33:30.3 33:30.3 10:48/M
5 Melina Wells 87 39 59 34:12.9 34:12.9 11:02/M
6 Nicole Kay Cape Coral FL 4 37 62 34:24.5 34:24.5 11:06/M
7 Joy Marks Cape Coral FL 77 38 69 37:30.7 37:30.7 12:06/M
8 Lisa Thorpe 74 37 88 48:58.2 48:58.2 15:48/M
9 Jessie Little 73 37 89 48:59.5 48:59.5 15:48/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jamie Booth Fort Myers FL 52 40 48 30:43.3 30:43.3 9:55/M
2 Derek Marks 76 40 70 37:31.0 37:31.0 12:06/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Molly Knapp 32 42 11 23:06.5 23:06.5 7:27/M
2 Shannon Brandes 45 43 19 24:11.7 24:11.7 7:48/M
3 Sancia Davidson Cape Coral FL 81 43 31 27:39.7 27:39.7 8:55/M
4 Andrea Wigert North Fort Myers F 665 40 44 29:42.2 29:42.2 9:35/M
5 Kate Fraser Cape Coral FL 670 43 66 36:55.4 36:55.4 11:55/M
6 Diane Colburn 9 41 80 43:55.1 43:55.1 14:10/M
7 Kiti Von Bonbon 34 41 91 50:33.0 50:33.0 16:18/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 John Fennessy Wellington FL 10 48 3 19:42.9 19:42.9 6:21/M
2 Bob Drew Cape Coral FL 85 49 26 26:18.6 26:18.6 8:29/M
3 Dan Haugen Mccall ID 662 48 36 28:56.1 28:56.1 9:20/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Gina Stein Saint James City F 661 47 16 23:52.9 23:52.9 7:42/M
2 Michelle White Bokeelia FL 57 46 68 37:16.8 37:16.8 12:01/M
3 Gracie Nallon 42 45 78 42:44.5 42:44.5 13:47/M
4 Lisa Nixon 39 49 86 47:48.6 47:48.6 15:25/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Sean Kramak Saint James City F 25 52 10 22:44.5 22:44.5 7:20/M
2 James Moulds Aurora ON 671 51 14 23:31.3 23:31.3 7:35/M
3 Steve Longbrake Cape Coral FL 88 53 41 29:12.6 29:12.6 9:25/M
4 Mike White 56 53 67 37:16.7 37:16.7 12:01/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Vanwart 22 53 27 26:37.3 26:37.3 8:35/M
2 Heidi Talbott Cape Coral FL 36 52 43 29:41.9 29:41.9 9:35/M
3 Robyn Sass-Graves 65 54 50 30:56.0 30:56.0 9:59/M
4 Julia Christman N Ft Myers FL 82 53 53 31:24.5 31:24.5 10:08/M
5 Carol Gurney 46 54 55 33:08.0 33:08.0 10:41/M
6 Leigh Byrd Cape Coral FL 38 53 56 33:17.1 33:17.1 10:44/M
7 Alice Peck Cape Coral FL 669 54 64 35:50.4 35:50.4 11:34/M
8 Anne Burn North Fort Myers F 667 53 72 38:01.4 38:01.4 12:16/M
9 Leslie Hagel 59 52 85 47:15.1 47:15.1 15:15/M
10 Lisa Steen 44 54 87 47:48.7 47:48.7 15:25/M
11 Julie Falconer 7 51 93 51:44.9 51:44.9 16:41/M
12 Joey Reynolds 5 50 95 55:03.9 55:03.9 17:45/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Craig Bixler Saint Charles IL 672 59 8 22:13.8 22:13.8 7:10/M
2 Scott Falconer 6 58 92 51:44.6 51:44.6 16:41/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Mandy Steppe 91 56 25 25:43.9 25:43.9 8:18/M
2 Beverly Jones-Reddick 41 58 35 28:32.3 28:32.3 9:12/M
3 Laurie Lowe Naples FL 16 56 38 29:04.7 29:04.7 9:23/M
4 Susan Motler Rensselaer NY 89 57 47 30:27.3 30:27.3 9:49/M
5 Maureen Garzoni 37 55 60 34:19.2 34:19.2 11:04/M
6 Mari Cabana Saint James City F 664 58 61 34:19.3 34:19.3 11:04/M
7 Rebecca Springstroh 676 58 65 36:01.8 36:01.8 11:37/M
8 Tresa Bryan 27 56 76 41:28.4 41:28.4 13:23/M
9 Melanie Hoff 8 58 84 47:12.0 47:12.0 15:14/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Dennis Philbin Matlacha FL 21 62 34 28:23.5 28:23.5 9:09/M
2 Brad Rench 75 61 42 29:23.0 29:23.0 9:29/M
3 Jack Lingwall 48 64 45 30:08.0 30:08.0 9:43/M
4 Mark Hembling Fort Myers FL 40 62 46 30:19.9 30:19.9 9:47/M
5 Jim Reilley 674 63 49 30:53.8 30:53.8 9:58/M
6 John Giangrant 62 62 54 32:58.4 32:58.4 10:38/M
7 Steve Springstroh Appleton WI 675 62 63 35:20.1 35:20.1 11:24/M
8 Bill Schumaker Indianapolis IN 673 61 75 39:50.8 39:50.8 12:51/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Sherri Talley 68 60 33 28:20.8 28:20.8 9:08/M
2 Cathy Murphy 60 60 96 55:03.9 55:03.9 17:45/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Rufus Lemaire 67 67 24 25:21.3 25:21.3 8:11/M
2 Gary Norrish Eau Claire WI 70 69 58 34:09.9 34:09.9 11:01/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Ruth Chamberlin Matlacha FL 17 65 52 31:23.6 31:23.6 10:07/M
2 Beth Smith 83 65 71 37:49.1 37:49.1 12:12/M
3 Ruth Norrish Eau Claire WI 71 68 77 42:10.6 42:10.6 13:36/M
4 Melanie Giangrant 61 65 81 44:31.6 44:31.6 14:22/M
5 Molly Dreiseszun 63 68 83 47:11.8 47:11.8 15:13/M
6 Penny Honc 12 65 94 54:05.7 54:05.7 17:27/M
7 Laura Rider Saint James City F 663 65 99 59:37.8 59:37.8 19:14/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jeff Morey Bokeelia FL 58 72 17 24:07.6 24:07.6 7:47/M
Top

Male 75 and Over

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Don Tarasiewicz N Fort Myers FL 51 79 30 27:31.5 27:31.5 8:53/M

Read more ›




In Archive