Blog Archives

2018 Elks Lodge 5K Results

Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 25-29 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Women: Top Finishers 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top
Male OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jordan Mahan Fort Myers FL 481 32 1 18:12.0 5:52/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charyse Smith Cape Coral FL 453 40 4 21:29.5 6:56/M
Top

Male MASTER Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Amato Cape Coral FL 488 41 2 19:01.7 6:08/M
Top

Female MASTER Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Trisha Tryka Ft Myers FL 468 47 15 25:30.2 8:14/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTER Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jerry Orange Fort Myers FL 461 65 3 21:19.1 6:53/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTER Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michele Newland Cape Coral FL 606 51 16 26:00.8 8:23/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTER Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Bates Captiva FL 608 67 14 24:38.4 7:57/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTER Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Leigh Lingwall Bokeelia FL 459 64 18 27:04.1 8:44/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lucas Lemm Cape Coral FL 489 10 35 31:34.1 10:11/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kenneth Solis Cape Coral FL 493 12 30 29:38.8 9:34/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Skyla Garton-Miulli Cape Coral FL 484 19 55 38:26.3 12:24/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Daniel Moreno Lehigh Acres FL 494 26 12 24:24.7 7:52/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brianne Matarazzo Smyrna GA 483 25 5 21:56.9 7:05/M
2 Tara Payami Fort Myers FL 456 29 24 27:45.5 8:57/M
3 Lauren Taylor 358 26 34 30:35.0 9:52/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lori Robbins Fort Myers FL 604 33 6 22:16.6 7:11/M
2 Lori Bemis Punta Gorda FL 433 34 47 35:46.8 11:32/M
3 Valerie Williams Port Charlotte FL 438 33 51 37:00.8 11:56/M
4 Laura Coyne North Port FL 357 30 52 37:04.8 11:57/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Fargnoli Cape Coral FL 467 38 9 23:51.4 7:42/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nikki Tyndall Port Charlotte FL 486 37 20 27:24.2 8:50/M
2 Jackie Lemm Cape Coral FL 491 38 25 27:58.3 9:01/M
3 Kelly Porter Naples FL 478 35 46 35:11.7 11:21/M
4 Laura Derba Cape Coral FL 170 36 54 37:18.4 12:02/M
5 Kelly Hughes Los Angeles CA 439 38 59 42:26.7 13:41/M
6 Monica Porter Cape Coral FL 169 38 61 45:20.1 14:37/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karl Lemm Cape Coral FL 490 41 23 27:40.8 8:55/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eileen Cohen Cape Coral FL 492 42 31 29:42.8 9:35/M
2 Anna Maria Lazzizzera Cape Coral FL 487 43 32 29:45.1 9:36/M
3 Kate Krelina Fraser Cape Coral FL 475 41 50 36:56.0 11:55/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Todd Hughes Cape Coral FL 474 46 10 23:54.0 7:43/M
2 Ty Burger Cape Coral FL 613 48 36 32:02.8 10:20/M
3 Jeff Winterstein Cape Coral FL 463 47 42 33:55.9 10:56/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tricia Winterstein Cape Coral FL 464 49 37 32:04.4 10:21/M
2 Mara Exposito Cape Coral FL 471 46 43 34:21.3 11:05/M
3 Gabriela Garcia Bokeelia FL 607 47 53 37:10.2 11:59/M
4 Dawn Miulli Cape Coral FL 470 47 56 39:11.9 12:38/M
5 Amy McCann Cape Coral FL 416 49 64 57:44.0 18:37/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Greg Messore Fort Myers FL 614 54 7 23:15.5 7:30/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gail Marinari 612 53 17 26:22.3 8:30/M
2 Linda Sethares-Caruso Cape Coral FL 603 54 28 28:51.1 9:18/M
3 Heidi Anderson Fort Myers FL 485 54 57 40:16.3 12:59/M
4 Kathleen Duncan Cape Coral FL 398 54 65 57:44.0 18:37/M
5 Gina Dyen-Shapiro Estero FL 378 53 66 1:00:11.6 19:25/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charlie Moore Ft.

Read more ›




Inaugural Elks Lodge 2596 5K Run/Walk


About This Activity

Join us for the inaugural Cape Coral Elks Lodge 2596 5K run/walk! Run starts and ends at the scenic Rotary Park in South Cape Coral. It’s a fast, flat, out and back course. Chip timing. Goody bag. T-Shirt. And support for a great organization http://floridaelks.org/children Water station near the half-way point,

Read more ›




2018 Cape Coral Rotary Run for the Rose Garden 5K


About This Activity

Run in the Cape Coral Rotary Club’s annual 5k race beginning at Rotary Park and winding through the lovely Rose Garden area of South Cape Coral. This event is open to all. T-Shirts are included with your registration. Medals will be awarded in differnt age,

Read more ›




2017 Run for Hannah 5K Results

Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Top
Male OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Colton Novella Fort Myers FL 23 15 1 18:33.3 5:59/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charyse Smith Cape Coral FL 1446 40 6 21:10.2 6:50/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Samantha Gomes Fort Myers FL 50 0 20 26:23.8 8:31/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrew Marino Fort Myers FL 27 10 10 23:26.5 7:34/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kenna Barroso Cape Coral FL 87 10 38 31:18.9 10:06/M
Top

Male 11 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Griffin East Fort Myers FL 37 17 4 20:07.4 6:29/M
2 Carter Baxmann Fort Myers FL 93 15 9 23:25.0 7:33/M
3 Mateo Devito Fort Myers FL 35 15 11 23:32.1 7:35/M
4 Carsen Volz Cape Coral FL 21 15 16 25:08.0 8:06/M
5 Adam Rue Fort Myers FL 67 12 22 26:26.7 8:32/M
6 Isabella Rodriguez Fort Myers FL 84 18 27 27:59.2 9:02/M
7 Mason Sheppard Cape Coral FL 38 16 44 33:28.1 10:48/M
8 Michael Ricciardella Cape Coral FL 66 13 52 35:31.5 11:27/M
Top

Female 11 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tracy Smith Cape Coral FL 1286 15 14 25:00.1 8:04/M
2 Cayley Lord Cape Coral FL 25 13 23 26:32.6 8:34/M
3 Sarah Porter Fort Myers FL 68 14 29 28:13.0 9:06/M
4 Mallory Volz Cape Coral FL 20 17 40 32:17.1 10:25/M
5 Cassidy Marino Fort Myers FL 26 14 50 35:14.5 11:22/M
6 Megan O’Grady Cape Coral FL 72 15 51 35:20.8 11:24/M
7 Hannah Zoller Cape Coral FL 42 12 53 35:33.1 11:28/M
8 Hannah Grant Fort Myers FL 1449 16 64 50:48.3 16:23/M
9 Rebecca Elia Cape Coral FL 30 16 67 52:36.4 16:58/M
10 Shannon Grant Fort Myers FL 58 19 76 56:00.2 18:04/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stan Hodges Fort Myers FL 49 27 36 31:03.9 10:01/M
2 William Larrea Fort Myers FL 52 23 37 31:08.5 10:03/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chesney Pule Cape Coral FL 1352 29 34 30:40.5 9:54/M
2 Gina Flint Cape Coral FL 88 29 45 33:34.6 10:50/M
3 Christine Danielson Cape Coral FL 1277 22 75 55:17.4 17:50/M
4 Bethany Sierocinski Cape Coral FL 73 27 77 56:07.6 18:06/M
5 Mckenzie Gowdreau Fort Myers FL 1445 21 78 56:35.9 18:15/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sean Akhmedjanov Fort Myers FL 29 30 21 26:24.2 8:31/M
2 Ernst Exume Lehigh Acres FL 1285 38 30 28:21.9 9:09/M
3 Justin Myers Cape Coral FL 69 31 33 29:13.1 9:25/M
4 Geoffrey Flint Cape Coral FL 89 35 35 30:54.7 9:58/M
5 Paul Nolan Cape Coral FL 90 36 58 39:51.9 12:51/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Preslie Barnes St James City FL 75 39 8 22:50.3 7:22/M
2 Emily Chapman Estero FL 45 33 15 25:03.5 8:05/M
3 Jennifer Bixler Cape Coral FL 40 35 26 27:07.4 8:45/M
4 Danielle Nolan Cape Coral FL 91 38 57 39:51.5 12:51/M
5 Melissa Hines Lehigh Acres FL 1405 32 65 50:48.4 16:23/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff East Fort Myers FL 36 44 2 19:20.2 6:14/M
2 Jon Williams Cape Coral FL 1382 48 3 19:50.3 6:24/M
3 Hank Barroso Cape Coral FL 86 48 18 25:14.1 8:08/M
4 Eric Baxmann Fort Myers FL 92 45 25 26:49.8 8:39/M
5 Scott Grant Fort Myers FL 1283 49 63 50:48.1 16:23/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Renee Sheppard Cape Coral FL 77 45 31 28:27.8 9:11/M
2 Amy Pozatek Fort Myers FL 54 42 46 33:56.3 10:57/M
3 Georgia Rodriguez Fort Myers FL 83 46 49 34:25.7 11:06/M
4 Kate Krelina Fraser Cape Coral FL 28 41 59 41:12.9 13:17/M
5 Elizabeth Elia Cape Coral FL 31 48 66 52:36.0 16:58/M
6 Lynn Grant Fort Myers FL 59 48 72 53:15.3 17:11/M
7 Louise Zoller Cape Coral FL 43 43 74 55:06.0 17:46/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andi Boehm Cape Coral FL 1444 59 5 20:52.9 6:44/M
2 Mike Sheppard Cape Coral FL 78 51 7 21:54.4 7:04/M
3 James Devito Fort Myers FL 33 51 13 24:34.3 7:55/M
4 William Pyle Los Alamos NM 1381 54 19 25:43.1 8:18/M
5 Todd O’Connell Hauppauge NY 1452 50 24 26:46.5 8:38/M
6 Patrick Esposito Ft Myers FL 22 57 28 27:59.7 9:02/M
7 Richard Rhodes Ft Myers FL 47 54 32 28:56.2 9:20/M
8 Christian Smith North Fort Myers F 81 54 69 52:52.3 17:03/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathleen E Davi Cape Coral FL 64 59 41 32:34.5 10:30/M
2 Pam Belaire Fort Myers FL 1448 59 42 32:51.8 10:36/M
3 Maryann Windey Cape Coral FL 39 54 54 35:52.7 11:34/M
4 Sandra Myers Fort Myers FL 1447 56 56 38:42.7 12:29/M
5 Sandi Smith North Fort Myers F 82 55 68 52:51.3 17:03/M
6 Jean Ricciardella Cape Coral FL 41 52 73 55:04.7 17:46/M
7 Nilda Danielson Cape Coral FL 1455 59 79 56:51.4 18:20/M
8 Joyce Benson Cape Coral FL 56 56 81 1:00:56.6 19:39/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joseph Byer Fort Myers FL 1451 63 17 25:09.8 8:07/M
2 Charles Lucas Fort Myers FL 46 65 60 44:50.5 14:28/M
3 Doug Stewart Fort Myers FL 1450 64 71 53:13.2 17:10/M
4 Tom Hammer Cape Coral FL 57 62 82 1:00:56.9 19:39/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Janice Morton Matlacha FL 65 63 39 31:27.3 10:09/M
2 Marlene Faye Miller Pt Charlotte FL 85 65 43 33:03.6 10:40/M
3 Margaret Moe Cape Coral FL 44 61 55 36:38.1 11:49/M
4 Leoma Lovegrove Matalacha FL 1453 65 62 47:47.4 15:25/M
5 Isabel Battaglia Cape Coral FL 1454 63 80 56:53.4 18:21/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bill Clarke Cape Coral FL 1443 78 12 23:32.2 7:35/M
2 Howard Anderson Fort Myers FL 74 77 47 34:07.2 11:00/M
3 Thornton Walton Cape Coral FL 76 70 48 34:07.9 11:00/M
4 Tiff Lystrup Eau Claire WI 80 80 70 52:53.1 17:04/M
5 John Christner Naples FL 1278 75 83 1:00:57.2 19:40/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Renita Pozatek Fort Myers FL 60 70 61 46:28.0 14:59/M

Read more ›




2017 Rotary Run for the Rose Garden 5K Results

Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-15 16-20 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Women: Top Finishers 1-10 16-20 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top
Male OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dylan Nolan Odessa FL 871 11 1 18:16.7 5:54/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Manuela Lyons Fort Myers FL 829 44 7 20:33.5 6:38/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Timothy Poulton Asheville NC 745 43 2 18:32.3 5:59/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicole Cartier Bourbonnais IL 819 41 36 27:12.6 8:46/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Gervase Burr Ridge IL 854 54 3 18:40.3 6:01/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 O Fuentes Cape Coral FL 755 53 15 22:30.2 7:15/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patrick Riccardi Syracuse NY 788 66 21 24:11.6 7:48/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nancy Gonzalez Cape Coral FL 780 64 31 26:15.8 8:28/M
Top

Male 10 and Under
Record: Roman Lermer –

Read more ›




5th Annual Run for the Rose Garden 5K

About This Activity

Run in the Cape Coral Rotary Club’s annual 5k race beginning at Rotary Park and winding through the lovely Rose Garden area of South Cape Coral. This event is open to all. T-Shirts are included with your registration.

Read more ›




3rd Annual TALC Scholarship Fund 5K Results

Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Top

Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ross Lenehan 858 28 1 16:58.7 5:28/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alexa Gemma 743 40 4 21:40.9 6:59/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners
Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Wolfe 747 43 13 24:39.1 7:57/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners
Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marisa Ellison 741 49 5 22:11.0 7:09/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners
Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patrick Fay 669 56 2 20:43.6 6:41/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners
Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelly Bowie 857 55 20 26:08.8 8:26/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners
Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bob Lee 778 68 9 23:29.6 7:35/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners
Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Leigh Lingwall 740 61 24 26:59.1 8:42/M
Top

Male 10 and Under
Record: Willie Mays –

Read more ›




3rd Annual TALC Scholarship Fund Run 5K

DUE TO THE BURROWING OWL FESTIVAL OCCURRING AT ROTARY PARK FROM 10:00 AM TO 4:00 PM, REGISTRATION AND RACE START HAVE BEEN DELAYED TO ACCOMMODATE THE EXODUS OF FESTIVAL PARTICIPANTS AND VENDORS. RACE DAY REGISTRATION / PACKET PICKUP WILL BEGIN AT 5:30 PM AND THE RACE WILL START AT 6:30 PM.

Read more ›




2016 Cape Coral Rotary’s Run for the Rose Garden 5K Results

Men: Top Finishers 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Women: Top Finishers 1-10 16-20 21-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top
Male OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dylan Reichenbacher Cape Coral FL 706 16 1 17:46.7 5:44/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Manuela Lyons Fort Myers FL 798 43 5 20:34.3 6:38/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Trell Lang Ft Myrts FL 698 45 7 21:07.1 6:49/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ginger Cuenca Fort Myers FL 699 41 14 22:18.7 7:12/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Perry Small Cape Coral FL 799 56 3 19:44.9 6:22/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 O Fuentes Cape Coral FL 649 52 20 23:09.8 7:28/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bob Lee Middleton WI 634 68 22 23:15.2 7:30/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Yanni Ft.

Read more ›




Rotary’s Run for the Rose Garden 5K 2016

About This Activity

Run in the Cape Coral Rotary Club’s annual 5K race beginning at Rotary Park and winding through the lovely Rose Garden area of South Cape Coral. This event is open to all. T-Shirts are included with your registration. Medals will be awarded in different age,

Read more ›




2015 TALC Dollars for Scholars 5K

Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-99

Top
Male OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ross Lenehan 457 27 1 16:53.7 5:27/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sara Strong 455 32 5 20:14.1 6:32/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Kaserman Orangewood Elem 197 45 17 25:16.6 8:09/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Suzanne Morales 459 40 11 24:01.3 7:45/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Perry Small 470 55 7 20:49.3 6:43/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathy Kraus 480 52 22 26:29.8 8:33/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ted Blaesing 460 66 26 27:42.6 8:56/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Faye Miller 132 62 64 37:48.1 12:12/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Willie Mays 199 10 9 23:22.7 7:32/M
2 Ethan Clark Orangewood Elem 387 8 13 24:45.7 7:59/M
3 Kason Sublett Orangewood Elem 43 10 27 27:48.8 8:58/M
4 Jabari Brown Orangewood Elem 198 10 28 27:52.3 8:59/M
5 Dylan Alfaro East Lee County 185 10 47 33:27.1 10:47/M
6 Totch Turner Diplomat Elemen 320 8 68 41:25.7 13:22/M
7 Teegan Turner Diplomat 322 6 70 42:09.6 13:36/M
8 Elijah Howarth Tanglewood Elem 235 6 74 43:07.8 13:55/M
9 Lasean Adams 29 9 93 50:52.3 16:25/M
10 Ernest Boss Skyline Element 190 7 97 52:25.6 16:55/M
11 Hank Kellogg Ray V.

Read more ›