Monthly Archives: November 2019

2019 Coconut Run 5K Results

Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Women: Top Finishers 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top
Male OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nekhi Perry 458 15 1 17:50.0 5:45/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hannah Ernst 771 24 11 21:59.2 7:05/M
Top

Male MASTER Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andy Beile Fredersdorf 407 49 5 19:28.3 6:17/M
Top

Female MASTER Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cyndi Tluczek Cape Coral FL 347 41 21 23:52.5 7:42/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTER Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kurt Herbicht Michelau 462 70 10 21:47.7 7:02/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTER Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sheri Mann 418 58 22 23:58.8 7:44/M
Top

Male SENIOR MASTER Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Bates Captiva FL 774 68 17 23:19.6 7:31/M
Top

Female SENIOR MASTER Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Deb Reed Fort Myers Beach F 764 60 64 29:20.1 9:28/M
Top

Male 10 and Under
Record: Raydel Blanco –

Read more ›




2019 St Andrew Catholic Church Run for the Stars Results

Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 25-29 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top
Male OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kevin Vazquez Fort Myers FL 331 17 1 17:58.1 5:48/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Williamson Cape Coral FL 719 11 3 20:01.4 6:27/M
Top

Male MASTER Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jon Williams Miami FL 708 50 2 19:18.6 6:14/M
Top

Female MASTER Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amber Mazzola Fort Myers FL 336 40 12 24:43.9 7:58/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTER Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Scott Cape Coral FL 689 55 5 21:41.0 7:00/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTER Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jane Mellow Gill MA 323 55 24 28:30.9 9:12/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTER Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joseph Byer Fort Myers FL 260 65 13 24:44.5 7:59/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTER Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Deb Reed Fort Myers Beach F 709 60 36 31:18.2 10:06/M
Top

Male 10 and Under
Record: Jonathan Ruiz –

Read more ›




In Archive