2019 Yo Taco Shrimp Run 5K Results

Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Top

Male OVERALL Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Nicolas Musumeci                                        991   20        1        16:29.2     16:29.2      5:19/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Emily Paull                                             373   26        5        18:37.4     18:37.4      6:00/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Record: Cathleen Smith – Year: 2019 – Time: 51:54.1- New Record!

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Cathleen Smith                    Team Doc Fords        380    0      468        50:57.3     51:54.1     16:45/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Record: Kai Nesfield – Year: 2019 – Time: 21:28.1- New Record!

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kai Nesfield                                            310    9       21        21:26.0     21:28.1      6:55/M
       2    Javen Timeny                      Timeny                304    8       38        23:01.2     23:14.7      7:30/M
       3    Ethan Rivard                      villas run            817    7       87        25:51.0     26:18.3      8:29/M
       4    Simon Klemm                                             199    9      173        29:16.0     29:50.7      9:37/M
       5    Jayden Rivera                                           932    8      203        31:18.0     31:20.1     10:06/M
       6    Hunter Stokes                                           396    9      214        31:27.6     31:41.6     10:13/M
       7    Connor Cook                                              84    6      355        38:01.3     38:17.0     12:21/M
       8    Bryce Moser                                              68    8      409        42:53.2     43:23.6     14:00/M
       9    Elan Randle                                             760    9      439        45:52.8     46:48.8     15:06/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Record: Addison Pooler – Year: 2016 – Time: 22:17.4

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Neeve Farrell                                           309    8      175        29:39.5     29:52.5      9:38/M
       2    Mya Nesfield                                            311    7      200        31:08.4     31:10.5     10:03/M
       3    Anali Vargas                      Timeny                302    8      259        33:27.3     33:39.1     10:51/M
       4    Amanda Downing                                           44    9      283        34:24.9     34:43.3     11:12/M
       5    Sarah Kucaba                      Team Lee Drywall      319    9      326        36:49.0     36:51.7     11:53/M
       6    Haven Richter                                           924    9      374        39:44.1     40:06.4     12:56/M
       7    Trista Balducci                                         978    8      420        44:20.0     44:27.0     14:20/M
       8    Chloe Smith                       Team Doc Fords        387    7      463        50:45.7     51:42.0     16:41/M
       9    Tessa Alleva                      Team Doc Fords        379    9      464        50:45.8     51:42.1     16:41/M
      10    Ryleigh Schoenewald               TEAM FLAMIGA          393    8      472        51:49.3     52:32.6     16:57/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Record: Sam Falbo – Year: 2018 – Time: 20:14.8

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Zachary Yoshida                                         365   13       37        22:58.3     23:13.0      7:29/M
       2    Alex Perez                        villas run            427   10       72        25:11.6     25:41.4      8:17/M
       3    Mason Lyba                                               24   10      138        28:38.2     28:41.1      9:15/M
       4    Trent Balducci                                          977   11      150        28:59.9     29:05.8      9:23/M
       5    Connor Amos                       TEAM PROQUEST         231   12      153        28:41.3     29:09.1      9:24/M
       6    Kai West                                                953   13      261        33:13.0     33:39.8     10:51/M
       7    Harrison Alward                                         352   10      429        44:08.0     45:02.4     14:32/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Record: Katrina MacHado – Year: 2019 – Time: 22:18.0- New Record!

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Katrina MacHado                                         444   13       27        22:16.6     22:18.0      7:12/M
       2    Lila Dinkel                                             440   10       40        23:09.7     23:21.4      7:32/M
       3    Carli Morales Cruz                villas run            428   10       75        25:18.8     25:46.4      8:19/M
       4    Julianne Cunard                                         227   14      124        28:02.7     28:07.8      9:04/M
       5    Riley Signor                                            941   13      156        29:16.1     29:16.1      9:26/M
       6    Alidya Zavala                     villas run            429   10      186        29:57.2     30:27.0      9:49/M
       7    Sophie Klemm                                            192   13      232        31:42.2     32:16.8     10:25/M
       8    Avienne Elverd                                          402   11      243        32:12.3     32:35.6     10:31/M
       9    Mia West                                                954   11      369        39:18.9     39:41.8     12:48/M
      10    Kiah Meacham-Scott                                      164   10      377        40:23.0     40:23.0     13:02/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Record: Elijah Caret – Year: 2019 – Time: 17:03.9- New Record!

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Elijah Caret                                            377   18        2        17:03.9     17:03.9      5:30/M
       2    Henry Singer                                            964   15       19        20:50.6     20:56.1      6:45/M
       3    Roberto Hahn                      First 30 Cypress St   247   15       64        24:33.6     24:49.8      8:00/M
       4    Austin Mammano                                          927   16       84        26:02.5     26:11.6      8:27/M
       5    Alex Totoreenu                    First 30 Cypress St   249   16      144        28:44.2     29:00.7      9:21/M
       6    Thomas Hanlon                     First 30 Cypress St   256   15      180        29:59.8     30:05.0      9:42/M
       7    Joseph Brading                                          205   19      256        33:19.2     33:24.0     10:46/M
       8    Grace Gysbers                                           942   18      309        35:55.9     36:10.7     11:40/M
       9    Thomas Kendall                                          416   15      376        40:05.2     40:11.4     12:58/M
      10    Brett Lamb                                              928   16      455        49:58.8     49:58.8     16:07/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Record: Elyse Prescott – Year: 2016 – Time: 18:29.8

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Stephanie Ormsby                  TEAM PROQUEST         261   17        9        19:20.8     19:20.8      6:14/M
       2    Sydney Schiel                                           825   18       70        25:23.8     25:28.0      8:13/M
       3    Annabel Knispel                                         967   16      114        27:19.3     27:36.2      8:54/M
       4    Mackenzie Wolfe                   First 30 Cypress St   254   15      198        30:48.8     31:07.1     10:02/M
       5    Abby Maisenholder                                       324   15      219        31:33.0     31:50.6     10:16/M
       6    Kimberline Dorisme                                      961   17      245        32:11.4     32:44.7     10:34/M
       7    Courtney O'Brien                  O'Brien               361   18      353        37:49.9     38:13.0     12:20/M
       8    Isabella Castellanos                                    759   15      383        40:26.7     40:42.9     13:08/M
       9    Isabella Williamson                                     421   15      384        40:07.6     40:44.6     13:08/M
      10    Kylie Brandt                      First 30 Cypress St   255   17      405        42:09.9     42:43.5     13:47/M
      11    Lea Pich                                                448   16      423        40:06.4     44:28.1     14:21/M
      12    Abbi Acevedo                      Cypress Sponsor       399   17      436        45:23.5     46:15.6     14:55/M
      13    Laci Acevedo                      Cypress Sponsor       397   15      437        45:24.3     46:16.7     14:55/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Record: Bobby Ormsby – Year: 2018 – Time: 15:19.8

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jacob King                                              996   22        3        17:47.5     17:48.4      5:45/M
       2    Alexis Cortes                     Team Doc Fords        245   23       16        20:41.1     20:44.6      6:41/M
       3    Brett Schumbacker                                       406   22       23        21:13.0     21:47.6      7:02/M
       4    Edward Collins                                            5   23       32        22:45.1     22:51.9      7:22/M
       5    Mitch Helton                                            407   24       44        23:51.7     23:58.1      7:44/M
       6    Dawson Laforce                                          420   20       52        24:20.0     24:22.2      7:52/M
       7    Jon Merle                                               950   24       76        25:02.4     25:47.0      8:19/M
       8    Matthew Seanor                                          822   21       77        25:12.9     25:47.3      8:19/M
       9    Cole Wared                                              414   23      122        27:43.9     28:04.9      9:03/M
      10    Fernando Leon                                           929   24      134        28:20.2     28:35.1      9:13/M
      11    Alejandro Arteaga                 News Ratz             296   24      142        23:35.1     28:50.4      9:18/M
      12    Greyson Kolk                                            821   21      182        29:44.8     30:19.5      9:47/M
      13    Brandon Januska                                         785   22      332        37:02.5     37:02.5     11:57/M
      14    Taylor Dammerman                                        990   20      397        41:22.7     42:03.6     13:34/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Record: Morgan Reichert – Year: 2017 – Time: 21:40.1

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kelsey Collins                                            6   21       29        22:32.0     22:38.5      7:18/M
       2    Tori Ormsby                       TEAM PROQUEST         260   20       31        22:27.3     22:40.2      7:19/M
       3    Madison Kohl                                            401   22       78        25:46.7     25:50.4      8:20/M
       4    Jen Nargi                         villas run            431   23      112        27:03.0     27:33.5      8:53/M
       5    Samantha Ely                                             10   21      125        28:12.0     28:14.2      9:06/M
       6    Vanessa Perez                                           184   21      135        28:21.8     28:35.2      9:13/M
       7    Olivia Payne                      Team Doc Fords        242   21      169        29:33.4     29:46.5      9:36/M
       8    Shay Jackson                                            359   21      176        29:49.9     30:00.0      9:41/M
       9    Consuelo Parra                    Team Doc Fords        241   20      177        29:45.4     30:00.6      9:41/M
      10    Cece Schepp                                             829   24      190        29:44.3     30:32.6      9:51/M
      11    Hannah Ward                                             413   21      208        31:09.7     31:31.3     10:10/M
      12    Priscilla Pacheco                                       183   21      251        32:50.2     33:03.9     10:40/M
      13    Karla Ramon                                             995   22      269        33:52.0     34:05.7     11:00/M
      14    Cassidy Day                                             930   20      282        34:09.4     34:40.8     11:11/M
      15    Carolyn Coyne                     Team Doc Fords        385   24      300        35:14.2     35:35.0     11:29/M
      16    Karli Goodison                    Team Doc Fords        386   24      311        35:56.0     36:16.4     11:42/M
      17    Abbie Zellner                     Team Doc Fords        384   24      313        35:58.9     36:19.9     11:43/M
      18    Laura Cardona                     News Ratz             295   23      333        31:55.3     37:08.3     11:59/M
      19    Alexis Meiorano                                         949   24      340        36:40.4     37:24.0     12:04/M
      20    Julie Jefferis                                          375   24      364        38:17.5     39:15.8     12:40/M
      21    Emily Sery                                              109   22      403        42:14.3     42:36.9     13:45/M
      22    Ezlli Palomino                    Team Doc Fords        391   21      406        42:10.4     42:43.9     13:47/M
      23    Ramon-Martinez Chelly             Team Doc Fords        238   24      465        51:28.7     51:43.6     16:41/M
      24    Katie Adams                                             923   20      480        57:06.7     57:31.1     18:33/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Record: Dillon McGee – Year: 2016 – Time: 17:07.5

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ayoub Bouras                                            446   25       13        19:55.5     19:56.3      6:26/M
       2    Alex Hinebaugh                                           56   29       14        20:29.9     20:31.5      6:37/M
       3    Eric Munchel                      Team Doc Fords        240   28       17        20:36.5     20:49.2      6:43/M
       4    Dillon McGee                                            426   28       20        21:16.3     21:16.3      6:52/M
       5    Will Loderhose                                          197   27       26        22:03.9     22:09.4      7:09/M
       6    Louis Monaco                                            225   28       33        22:55.2     22:55.2      7:24/M
       7    Kyrstian Martinez                 Team Doc Fords        243   26       42        23:29.8     23:44.5      7:39/M
       8    Jose Torres                                             958   26       56        24:22.7     24:25.8      7:53/M
       9    Jake Calabrese                                          946   26       90        25:37.8     26:23.2      8:31/M
      10    Patrick Murphy                    THE FLA MIGOS         207   27       91        26:20.2     26:29.0      8:33/M
      11    Shawn Dawson                                            349   28      104        26:22.4     27:09.1      8:45/M
      12    Brandon Baxter                    THE FLA MIGOS         206   29      108        27:19.8     27:19.8      8:49/M
      13    Jack Lowenstein                   News Ratz             298   25      116        27:10.0     27:48.1      8:58/M
      14    Roderick Freeman Jr               THE FLA MIGOS         210   29      161        29:15.1     29:29.0      9:31/M
      15    Adam Wright                                             831   26      162        29:07.2     29:29.2      9:31/M
      16    Shane Hopkins                                           419   29      166        29:07.0     29:41.2      9:35/M
      17    Marco Barrios                                           182   29      171        28:59.9     29:47.9      9:36/M
      18    Derek Franchino                   THE FLA MIGOS         213   27      183        30:15.0     30:26.2      9:49/M
      19    Will Pineda                       THE FLA MIGOS         215   26      184        30:18.0     30:26.8      9:49/M
      20    Brock Harding                                           405   29      196        30:29.9     31:02.8     10:01/M
      21    Ruben Torres                                             62   28      202        30:41.9     31:12.8     10:04/M
      22    Roger Nolasco                     TEAM PROQUEST         269   26      211        31:18.7     31:36.1     10:12/M
      23    Ryan Terragna                                           170   25      380        40:27.9     40:27.9     13:03/M
      24    Christopher Rose                                        936   29      389        39:06.3     40:52.8     13:11/M
      25    David Vixama                      THE FLA MIGOS         208   29      428        44:42.9     44:53.1     14:29/M
      26    Ramon-Martinez Reyes              Team Doc Fords        237   28      448        48:28.7     48:43.3     15:43/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Record: Emily Paull – Year: 2019 – Time: 18:37.4- New Record!

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Alyssa Robley                                           103   25       15        20:42.6     20:44.3      6:41/M
       2    Brooke Pasquale                                         720   28       51        24:14.4     24:18.4      7:50/M
       3    Ellen Raushel                     Raushelke             149   27       54        24:07.2     24:25.1      7:53/M
       4    Kirsten Genzink                                           3   26       58        24:04.7     24:29.9      7:54/M
       5    Bria Thamarus                                            76   28       60        24:38.0     24:40.3      7:57/M
       6    Kristin Hazlett                                          53   25       67        25:04.4     25:11.4      8:07/M
       7    Marina Celano                     Team Yo! Taco         281   28       74        25:37.0     25:45.5      8:18/M
       8    Liz Daniels                                             986   26       82        25:56.2     26:06.5      8:25/M
       9    Kathia Martinez                   Team Doc Fords        378   25      106        27:01.8     27:16.2      8:48/M
      10    Maryellen Merle                                         947   27      107        26:33.9     27:18.0      8:48/M
      11    Carlye Ehlerding                                        289   28      139        28:31.6     28:41.8      9:15/M
      12    Chelsea Sager                                            39   26      188        30:14.8     30:28.8      9:50/M
      13    Daniela Aguaz                     Timeny                305   27      195        30:45.4     30:56.9      9:59/M
      14    Kelcey Ladner                                           124   26      244        32:44.5     32:44.5     10:34/M
      15    Jessica Salmond                                          52   27      257        32:43.2     33:33.6     10:49/M
      16    Rachel Oswalt                                           312   26      288        28:43.2     34:53.9     11:15/M
      17    Deanna Velasquez                                        376   29      302        35:15.8     35:39.2     11:30/M
      18    Kaci Henry                                              177   27      304        35:21.3     35:54.2     11:35/M
      19    Kelli Dauphinais                                        178   25      306        35:30.9     36:03.5     11:38/M
      20    Stefani Filipi                    Team Lee Drywall      316   28      322        36:27.4     36:46.7     11:52/M
      21    Krista Marzano                                          102   28      330        36:46.0     36:58.4     11:55/M
      22    Maria Drake                                              25   26      331        36:30.3     37:00.5     11:56/M
      23    Lindsay Howard                                          351   26      342        36:56.8     37:43.7     12:10/M
      24    Mckenzie Halpin                                         343   25      365        38:17.2     39:15.9     12:40/M
      25    Allison Hartman                                         819   26      373        39:03.6     40:02.6     12:55/M
      26    Doni Lee                          THE FLA MIGOS         214   26      385        40:31.9     40:45.8     13:09/M
      27    Sindi Torres                                            935   26      387        38:59.7     40:50.0     13:10/M
      28    Jacklynn Boatman                  News Ratz             294   25      398        41:22.8     42:03.7     13:34/M
      29    Katie Baumgardner                 First 30 Cypress St   252   29      415        43:32.5     44:05.1     14:13/M
      30    Alexis Hearne                                           940   28      425        40:12.5     44:31.4     14:22/M
      31    Rosie Barretto                                          937   25      426        40:10.6     44:32.3     14:22/M
      32    Lauren O'Dell Sidler                                    122   29      446        47:44.2     48:35.7     15:40/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Record: Jason Zangmeister – Year: 2016 – Time: 16:47.1

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Drake                       Cypress Sponsor       395   33       10        19:30.9     19:30.9      6:17/M
       2    Jesse Belknap                                           409   34       34        22:47.5     22:56.6      7:24/M
       3    Gregory Wimperis                                        943   32       41        23:26.7     23:32.8      7:35/M
       4    Jack Solak                                              818   31       43        23:46.1     23:48.8      7:41/M
       5    John-Carlos Estrada               News Ratz             297   32       45        23:29.8     24:08.3      7:47/M
       6    Chad Maulfair                                            58   31       85        26:06.9     26:14.3      8:28/M
       7    Bradley Jensen                                          356   30       93        25:45.4     26:29.5      8:33/M
       8    Ryan Dawson                                             347   31      101        26:05.7     26:53.0      8:40/M
       9    Nick Medina                                             408   34      189        29:39.3     30:29.2      9:50/M
      10    Ryan Payne                                              330   31      206        31:12.3     31:23.6     10:07/M
      11    Severin Jensen                                          355   33      213        30:54.9     31:38.4     10:12/M
      12    Kevin Dawson                                            315   32      216        25:33.4     31:44.6     10:14/M
      13    Luke Vidal                                               40   33      351        37:44.6     38:11.8     12:19/M
      14    Justin Whitney                    TEAM PROQUEST         266   32      352        37:55.5     38:12.1     12:19/M
      15    Ryan Sidler                                             121   30      445        47:44.1     48:35.7     15:40/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Record: Sara Strong – Year: 2016 – Time: 19:33.5

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lori Favre                                              944   32       66        25:05.1     25:10.7      8:07/M
       2    Farah Hlimi                                             445   34      128        28:14.7     28:18.9      9:08/M
       3    Hanna Garrett                                           117   31      132        28:01.3     28:33.4      9:13/M
       4    Jamie Kleinheksel                                        54   30      157        29:06.7     29:16.3      9:26/M
       5    Heidi Skoglund                                          345   34      158        29:01.2     29:17.5      9:27/M
       6    Sarah Beck                                              328   33      164        29:08.6     29:39.9      9:34/M
       7    Clare Grimwood                                           65   32      174        29:05.0     29:52.4      9:38/M
       8    Chrissy Faramo                    THE FLA MIGOS         211   32      185        30:16.6     30:26.8      9:49/M
       9    Maggie Eckenrode                                        292   33      201        30:38.9     31:11.3     10:04/M
      10    Rachael McKay                                           331   30      205        31:10.5     31:22.5     10:07/M
      11    Amber Cebull                                             51   34      209        30:43.4     31:34.4     10:11/M
      12    Nicole Olivieri                                          79   33      229        31:40.5     32:08.9     10:22/M
      13    Melissa Sielaty                                         186   33      236        32:02.6     32:20.9     10:26/M
      14    Helen Martin                                            153   33      255        32:59.8     33:19.0     10:45/M
      15    Megan Ashcraft                                          398   31      290        34:28.3     35:08.0     11:20/M
      16    Stephanie Rider                                         443   33      338        36:53.4     37:22.3     12:03/M
      17    Danielle Kenney                                         160   34      339        36:32.9     37:22.8     12:03/M
      18    Lisa Freitas                                            392   34      345        37:09.1     37:50.1     12:12/M
      19    Shae Conrad                       Team Doc Fords        383   31      372        39:35.0     39:54.8     12:52/M
      20    Jessica Degraw                                           94   34      375        39:55.4     40:10.4     12:57/M
      21    Maria Classin                                           938   30      388        36:28.8     40:50.1     13:10/M
      22    Casey Radvansky                   First 30 Cypress St   403   30      401        41:55.3     42:27.2     13:42/M
      23    Angie Sparks                      Team Lee Drywall      322   33      417        43:54.9     44:15.2     14:16/M
      24    Deanna Dibella                    THE FLA MIGOS         209   31      471        51:49.8     52:32.6     16:57/M
      25    Jade Praefke                                            410   32      483        57:57.6     58:53.0     19:00/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Record: Mark Dwyer – Year: 2017 – Time: 18:04.3

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jordan Guzder                                           344   39       11        19:37.4     19:45.0      6:22/M
       2    Art Scott                         Team Lee Drywall      321   38       61        24:39.6     24:42.8      7:58/M
       3    David Burns                                             713   36       73        25:34.1     25:43.1      8:18/M
       4    Josh Hinrichs                                            27   38       86        25:58.5     26:14.9      8:28/M
       5    Renato Freitas                    Team Doc Fords        246   39       89        25:38.7     26:19.4      8:29/M
       6    Cameron Yearsley                                        758   35       98        26:37.9     26:46.7      8:38/M
       7    Robin Francis                                           963   36      111        27:12.9     27:33.2      8:53/M
       8    Brandon Beck                                            329   36      115        27:13.9     27:45.5      8:57/M
       9    Robert Martin                                           984   37      145        28:45.9     29:02.8      9:22/M
      10    Bill Bronsord                                           433   39      146        28:11.4     29:03.7      9:22/M
      11    Christopher Stevens                                     368   38      167        29:12.8     29:44.3      9:35/M
      12    Joshua Pullen                                           155   36      194        30:35.3     30:54.4      9:58/M
      13    Lee Lefkowitz                                            26   37      271        33:35.3     34:11.4     11:02/M
      14    Bravlio Garcia                    TEAM PROQUEST         268   35      404        42:43.3     42:43.3     13:47/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Record: Kelly Robinson – Year: 2016 – Time: 18:17.1

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kelly Robinson                                          179   37        7        19:03.4     19:03.4      6:09/M
       2    Kim Scheetz                                             827   39       46        24:01.5     24:08.9      7:47/M
       3    Molly Gates                                             306   37       63        24:44.1     24:47.2      8:00/M
       4    Dawn Carey                                               61   39       95        26:11.7     26:40.8      8:36/M
       5    Rebecca Jolliff                                         357   39      103        26:46.8     27:04.3      8:44/M
       6    Jennifer Seluk                                          581   37      105        27:01.3     27:10.9      8:46/M
       7    Jessica Savage                                           74   35      123        27:48.6     28:05.6      9:04/M
       8    Jacqueline Liebl                                        112   37      136        28:12.4     28:37.0      9:14/M
       9    Dana Bronsord                                           432   39      147        28:11.8     29:04.0      9:23/M
      10    Meredith Rickards                 Team Doc Fords        389   37      178        29:46.2     30:01.5      9:41/M
      11    Lindsay Bentz                                           157   35      224        31:30.7     32:01.2     10:20/M
      12    Megan Dewiel                                            101   36      237        32:12.0     32:23.5     10:27/M
      13    Kassy Cottrell                                          339   37      240        32:10.6     32:27.6     10:28/M
      14    Jessica Helenbrook                                      233   36      258        32:55.0     33:36.1     10:50/M
      15    Hanna Manner                      Tiger Horse           152   37      274        33:30.8     34:16.8     11:03/M
      16    Cat Coleman                                             960   38      286        34:07.3     34:50.0     11:14/M
      17    Kelly Porter                                            282   36      295        35:12.8     35:30.4     11:27/M
      18    Faith Ferguson                                           91   38      296        35:17.7     35:31.8     11:27/M
      19    Flor Jimenez                                            374   39      299        35:10.7     35:33.4     11:28/M
      20    Nathalie Timeny                   Timeny                301   37      308        35:09.7     36:07.1     11:39/M
      21    Erika Yaya                                              228   39      319        36:38.4     36:41.6     11:50/M
      22    Larae Davenport                   Team Lee Drywall      354   35      325        36:33.1     36:51.6     11:53/M
      23    Tammy Davis                                              12   39      329        36:26.7     36:57.3     11:55/M
      24    Kelly Bart                                               66   37      344        36:59.6     37:47.2     12:11/M
      25    Carissa Stevens                                         369   36      354        37:42.3     38:13.2     12:20/M
      26    Nicole Kay                                               41   36      356        38:02.0     38:29.2     12:25/M
      27    Khalida Cook                                             85   37      357        38:13.6     38:29.3     12:25/M
      28    Kattie Foreman                                           64   35      366        39:01.3     39:29.4     12:44/M
      29    Jamie Meacham                                           169   37      379        40:26.7     40:26.7     13:03/M
      30    Jennifer Mormanny                                       939   35      386        36:29.3     40:50.0     13:10/M
      31    Kimberly Altman                                         922   38      410        43:08.6     43:32.5     14:03/M
      32    Tara Moser                                               69   37      412        43:12.3     43:42.0     14:06/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Record: Scott Worthington – Year: 2017 – Time: 20:24.0

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Hahn                                               969   44       25        22:03.7     22:03.7      7:07/M
       2    Chris Hawbaker                                          173   44       39        23:07.4     23:16.4      7:30/M
       3    Jason Botelho                                           218   43       62        24:38.6     24:43.6      7:58/M
       4    Tony Diamond                                            989   40       81        25:58.8     26:04.0      8:25/M
       5    Ryan Eversole                     EverSOLE              142   40       94        26:10.5     26:30.8      8:33/M
       6    Bradley Juneau                                          993   42       97        26:42.9     26:42.9      8:37/M
       7    Dimitar Popov                                           283   42      159        28:45.7     29:19.9      9:27/M
       8    Jim McDonald                                            959   43      221        31:13.1     31:55.4     10:18/M
       9    Drew Lazazzera                                          723   40      223        31:17.2     31:58.0     10:19/M
      10    Dan Corcoran                                            721   44      227        32:00.5     32:04.2     10:21/M
      11    Scott E. Stoffel                                        100   42      234        31:42.1     32:18.9     10:25/M
      12    Will Estrella                                            13   44      241        32:21.5     32:30.3     10:29/M
      13    Daniel Kenney                                           159   41      242        31:42.0     32:33.8     10:30/M
      14    Jeff Balducci                                           976   43      263        33:34.3     33:41.3     10:52/M
      15    Jason Johnson                                           441   44      316        35:30.5     36:31.7     11:47/M
      16    Jason Petchal                                           111   44      413        43:32.6     43:53.4     14:09/M
      17    Tim Davis                                                11   41      424        43:47.6     44:29.6     14:21/M
      18    Matthew Downing                                         371   44      450        48:18.9     48:48.8     15:45/M
      19    Trevor Wheeler                    THE FLA MIGOS         212   44      473        51:50.6     52:32.8     16:57/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Record: Lynn-Marie Lariviere – Year: 2019 – Time: 21:56.4- New Record!

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lynn-Marie Lariviere                                     14   44       24        21:56.4     21:56.4      7:05/M
       2    Megan Reese                                              83   44       59        24:24.1     24:31.9      7:55/M
       3    Kelly Todd                                               90   41      117        27:45.3     27:50.3      8:59/M
       4    Shannon Swank                                           412   42      119        27:22.7     27:50.8      8:59/M
       5    Corinne Eversole                  EverSOLE              143   40      130        28:08.7     28:28.7      9:11/M
       6    Mary Kucaba                       Team Lee Drywall      317   40      149        29:02.6     29:05.4      9:23/M
       7    Jennifer Hagen                                          983   44      170        29:37.4     29:46.8      9:36/M
       8    Juliette Cuijpers                                       992   42      181        30:14.2     30:15.9      9:45/M
       9    Laura Beier                                             130   43      217        31:08.9     31:44.9     10:14/M
      10    Christy Ulrich                                          326   44      235        31:40.5     32:19.1     10:25/M
      11    Alicia Weaver                                            17   41      252        32:59.8     33:05.8     10:40/M
      12    Dolly Farrell                                           307   43      272        33:50.2     34:14.8     11:03/M
      13    Eva Signor                                              308   43      273        33:50.1     34:14.9     11:03/M
      14    Camille Petrik                                           96   40      276        34:07.1     34:27.1     11:07/M
      15    Kelli Styer                                              46   44      278        33:58.3     34:34.4     11:09/M
      16    Julie Petchal                                           110   41      280        34:16.9     34:36.7     11:10/M
      17    Nicole Decristofaro                                       4   41      287        34:13.4     34:51.8     11:15/M
      18    Sabrina Johnson                                         166   44      294        34:34.8     35:14.4     11:22/M
      19    Neenah (edwina) Fornos                                  291   41      298        35:03.5     35:32.1     11:28/M
      20    Stephanie Rode                    TEAM PROQUEST         314   40      303        35:11.0     35:48.9     11:33/M
      21    Job Timeny                        Timeny                303   41      307        35:08.8     36:06.5     11:39/M
      22    Elaine Guse                                             113   41      310        35:33.1     36:12.8     11:41/M
      23    Kelly Ebbole                                             99   40      312        35:55.1     36:19.2     11:43/M
      24    Leslie Dinkel                                           438   43      315        35:31.6     36:31.7     11:47/M
      25    Julie Hunrell                     TEAM PROQUEST         437   44      335        36:41.2     37:21.3     12:03/M
      26    Stacey Lazazzera                                        722   44      336        36:40.5     37:21.4     12:03/M
      27    Janna Clan                                              769   42      438        45:51.5     46:46.7     15:05/M
      28    Kandice Salvador                  Team Doc Fords        239   43      470        51:22.2     52:19.6     16:53/M
      29    Kim Lamb                                                925   42      479        56:38.2     57:01.1     18:24/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Record: Yancey Palmer – Year: 2019 – Time: 18:50.0- New Record!

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Yancey Palmer                     TEAM PROQUEST         276   45        6        18:50.0     18:50.0      6:05/M
       2    Michael Bown                                            290   47        8        19:15.6     19:15.6      6:13/M
       3    George Ulrich                                           338   48       12        19:39.7     19:46.3      6:23/M
       4    Jerry Lepinske                                          833   48       47        24:05.5     24:13.5      7:49/M
       5    Matt Dinkel                                             439   46       69        25:15.2     25:26.8      8:12/M
       6    James Kaserman                    villas run            430   49       79        25:19.8     25:50.9      8:20/M
       7    John Kucaba                       Team Lee Drywall      318   46       96        26:38.3     26:41.2      8:36/M
       8    Peter Corken                                            425   48      120        27:21.7     27:53.7      9:00/M
       9    Jim Reese                                                82   45      155        29:04.0     29:13.2      9:25/M
      10    Gary Rullo                                              198   47      160        29:13.6     29:23.2      9:29/M
      11    Bob Maisenholder                                        325   45      199        30:52.0     31:09.6     10:03/M
      12    Stefan Klemm                                            200   49      233        31:42.6     32:16.9     10:25/M
      13    Kevin Williamson                                        422   46      291        34:29.9     35:09.0     11:20/M
      14    Matthew Phillips                                         88   49      334        36:32.5     37:20.8     12:03/M
      15    Jeffrey Varner                    THE FLA MIGOS         217   48      391        40:56.8     41:09.3     13:16/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Record: Kim West – Year: 2018 – Time: 22:14.1

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kim West                                                951   49       28        22:31.4     22:35.3      7:17/M
       2    Stephanie Lind                                          411   46      118        27:21.4     27:50.5      8:59/M
       3    Clarissa Borst                                           47   45      148        28:35.0     29:05.0      9:23/M
       4    Amy Sandrik                                              63   45      192        30:26.4     30:46.1      9:55/M
       5    Julie Hogue                                             370   47      193        30:27.1     30:46.4      9:55/M
       6    Netta Kromb                       Team Doc Fords        390   47      204        31:03.3     31:22.4     10:07/M
       7    Tracey Ebert                                            346   45      212        31:05.4     31:36.2     10:12/M
       8    Heather Campbell                                        971   45      222        31:52.6     31:57.5     10:18/M
       9    Lori McFate                                             193   48      253        32:59.5     33:15.6     10:44/M
      10    Stacey McNulty                                          293   45      297        35:03.5     35:32.1     11:28/M
      11    Alanna Osborne                                           87   49      305        35:28.9     35:56.3     11:35/M
      12    Michelle Johnson                                        442   49      317        35:31.6     36:31.8     11:47/M
      13    Dani Freeman                                            926   47      343        37:19.2     37:45.1     12:11/M
      14    Kathi Whitcomb                                          832   48      360        38:28.6     38:55.1     12:33/M
      15    Dawn Bowlin                                             404   47      368        38:59.9     39:40.1     12:48/M
      16    Angela Lewis                                            263   47      419        44:23.3     44:23.3     14:19/M
      17    Helen Downing                                           372   45      451        48:18.0     48:48.8     15:45/M
      18    Amy Beyreis                                             973   47      466        51:07.9     51:44.1     16:41/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Record: Glen Button – Year: 2019 – Time: 17:58.9- New Record!

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Glen Button                                             968   51        4        17:58.9     17:58.9      5:48/M
       2    Michael Harris                                          782   51       22        21:25.4     21:28.3      6:55/M
       3    Louis Monaco                                            224   54       35        23:00.9     23:07.2      7:27/M
       4    Bret Randle                                             761   50       80        25:53.1     25:56.6      8:22/M
       5    Curt Pickett                                             21   54      100        26:45.6     26:52.5      8:40/M
       6    Douglas MacHacek                                         31   51      121        27:51.2     27:59.9      9:02/M
       7    Mark O'Brien                      O'Brien               364   53      210        31:14.9     31:35.3     10:11/M
       8    William Seanor                                          823   53      246        32:11.2     32:45.0     10:34/M
       9    Marc Lyba                                                23   50      260        33:36.1     33:39.4     10:51/M
      10    Andrew West                                             952   50      264        33:16.3     33:42.9     10:52/M
      11    Bradley Johnson                                         165   52      268        33:22.5     34:02.9     10:59/M
      12    Brad Downing                                             45   51      284        34:25.2     34:43.5     11:12/M
      13    Roderick Freeman Sr               THE FLA MIGOS         216   53      285        34:33.9     34:45.5     11:13/M
      14    Joseph Setaro                                           826   50      367        39:01.1     39:39.8     12:47/M
      15    John Schumbaken                   TEAM PROQUEST         313   51      381        39:56.6     40:33.4     13:05/M
      16    Tim Grunhard                                            285   50      421        43:34.9     44:27.4     14:20/M
      17    Paul Marx                                               348   54      427        44:29.6     44:42.8     14:25/M
      18    Rick Loughrey                                           424   52      449        47:54.6     48:43.4     15:43/M
      19    Mikko Manner                      Tiger Horse            92   53      452        48:55.4     49:41.4     16:02/M
      20    Sean O'Brien                      O'Brien               360   53      454        49:32.3     49:55.4     16:06/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Record: Pat Ormsby – Year: 2016 – Time: 20:49.8

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Patty Ormsby                      TEAM PROQUEST         259   54       18        20:54.7     20:54.7      6:45/M
       2    Lisa Roeth                                              234   54       53        24:21.0     24:24.5      7:52/M
       3    Amy Lefebvre-Loughrey                                   423   52      126        27:28.5     28:15.0      9:07/M
       4    Linda Hubbs                                              32   52      127        28:10.7     28:18.8      9:08/M
       5    Julie Lamer                                             116   54      163        29:11.8     29:37.0      9:33/M
       6    Jennifer Hubbs                    Hubcaps               144   52      179        29:45.6     30:02.4      9:41/M
       7    Kathleen Oliveto                                        335   53      215        31:30.6     31:42.7     10:14/M
       8    Kelly Kurtz                                             171   52      248        32:16.9     32:52.1     10:36/M
       9    Renee Phillips                                           89   50      337        36:32.7     37:21.7     12:03/M
      10    Mary Ann Merle                                          948   54      341        36:40.6     37:24.3     12:04/M
      11    Noel Eddins                                             988   52      349        37:32.4     38:10.7     12:19/M
      12    Stephanie Richter                                       919   54      395        41:39.3     41:59.5     13:33/M
      13    Susan Rosenthal                   TEAM FLAMIGA          394   53      402        41:48.1     42:29.7     13:42/M
      14    Sarah Grunhard                                          286   50      422        43:35.5     44:27.5     14:20/M
      15    Tracy Harris                                            118   54      430        44:39.9     45:16.2     14:36/M
      16    Anita Sery                        O'Brien               363   52      444        48:10.9     48:32.8     15:39/M
      17    Linda O'Brien                     O'Brien               362   52      453        49:32.7     49:54.9     16:06/M
      18    Meliss Alleva                     Team Doc Fords        388   51      469        51:24.5     52:19.5     16:53/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Record: Sammy Mapes – Year: 2016 – Time: 18:50.6

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Guy Tam                                                 341   57       30        22:39.4     22:39.4      7:18/M
       2    Eric Hubbs                        Hubcaps               145   57       57        24:22.5     24:28.9      7:54/M
       3    Daniel Whittle                                          128   56       71        25:27.6     25:35.0      8:15/M
       4    Nick Marino                                             999   56       88        25:57.6     26:18.7      8:29/M
       5    Joel Bianchi                                            824   58      102        26:39.8     26:54.7      8:41/M
       6    Kurt Osborne                                             86   55      131        28:02.2     28:29.7      9:11/M
       7    Charles Brantley                                        997   59      133        27:56.3     28:33.5      9:13/M
       8    Gordon Steinke                                          434   55      191        29:56.3     30:36.7      9:52/M
       9    Jerald Hubbs                                             33   55      220        31:43.4     31:51.3     10:16/M
      10    David Stamps                                            828   56      228        32:03.4     32:06.8     10:21/M
      11    Dean Ray Sr.                                             97   56      265        33:08.0     33:45.1     10:53/M
      12    Ed McCullers                                             36   58      320        36:34.9     36:44.6     11:51/M
      13    James Kraft                       Krafts                147   58      347        37:22.6     37:59.9     12:15/M
      14    Harry Snell                                              78   56      358        38:31.5     38:41.7     12:29/M
      15    Bill Januska                      TEAM PROQUEST         270   56      414        43:22.2     43:59.7     14:11/M
      16    Tom Land                          THE FLA MIGOS        1000   58      459        50:42.5     51:10.5     16:30/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Record: Judy Zangmeister – Year: 2016 – Time: 24:02.1

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jane Harwell                                            127   55       65        24:44.8     24:51.9      8:01/M
       2    Emily Overway                                            55   55       83        26:01.0     26:10.7      8:26/M
       3    Linda Sethares-Caruso                                   830   55      113        27:29.9     27:34.0      8:54/M
       4    Lisa Jones                                              229   56      129        28:15.8     28:19.6      9:08/M
       5    Patti Schule                                            174   58      168        29:40.1     29:44.3      9:35/M
       6    Lisa Oxton                                              180   58      226        31:26.4     32:04.1     10:21/M
       7    Susan Motler                                             22   56      230        31:58.6     32:09.9     10:22/M
       8    Polly Ozga                                               57   55      238        32:16.2     32:23.6     10:27/M
       9    Audrey Kirkwood                                         139   59      239        31:50.6     32:25.7     10:27/M
      10    Laurie Hofmann                                          719   58      247        32:42.0     32:50.2     10:35/M
      11    Kelsie Pugh                                             435   55      266        33:10.8     33:49.0     10:55/M
      12    Nora Jackson                                            358   56      267        33:49.2     33:59.8     10:58/M
      13    Lori McCullers                                           38   55      277        34:25.3     34:34.3     11:09/M
      14    Lynne M Perez                                           158   57      318        36:14.5     36:37.9     11:49/M
      15    Amy Nease                                                59   57      321        36:21.6     36:45.5     11:51/M
      16    Kay Messinger                                           163   59      327        36:07.2     36:52.5     11:54/M
      17    Carol Kraft                       Krafts                146   58      346        37:22.5     37:59.9     12:15/M
      18    Susan Bianchi                                           820   55      407        43:00.8     43:13.7     13:56/M
      19    Rhonda Isom                                             796   58      416        43:34.7     44:10.0     14:15/M
      20    Traci Lee                         Team Lee Drywall      320   59      418        43:58.6     44:17.4     14:17/M
      21    Sharon Cannon                                           156   56      431        44:33.2     45:23.5     14:38/M
      22    Toni Karrick                                            162   58      432        44:34.0     45:24.0     14:39/M
      23    Lori Zocolo                                              67   59      456        49:24.0     50:03.0     16:09/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Record: Roger Davis – Year: 2018 – Time: 19:42.6

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dan Baker                                               945   62       48        24:11.9     24:16.1      7:50/M
       2    Mike O'Brien                                             34   64       49        24:03.5     24:17.0      7:50/M
       3    Joseph Smigel                                           757   60       99        26:48.9     26:51.9      8:40/M
       4    Walter Rickens                                          342   64      137        28:18.4     28:38.0      9:14/M
       5    Anthony Yovino                                           75   60      141        28:37.9     28:44.7      9:16/M
       6    Jeff Krieger                                            188   61      143        28:45.0     28:51.8      9:18/M
       7    Duane Lynum                                              20   60      165        29:26.3     29:40.6      9:34/M
       8    Douglas Raushel                                          19   61      218        31:33.1     31:49.9     10:16/M
       9    Ed Quilter                                              223   64      225        31:46.9     32:01.4     10:20/M
      10    Dave Isom                         TEAM PROQUEST         275   63      250        32:29.7     32:54.4     10:37/M
      11    Peter Whitfield                                           2   61      262        33:27.5     33:40.7     10:52/M
      12    Gene Kohl                                               287   60      289        34:22.8     34:55.0     11:16/M
      13    Ken Kendall                                             415   61      363        38:18.9     39:06.5     12:37/M
      14    Robert Grant                                            185   64      440        46:48.8     47:06.5     15:12/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Record: Maura MacNan – Year: 2017 – Time: 25:35.8

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Becky Davenport                                         323   62       92        25:45.8     26:29.4      8:33/M
       2    Fran Kosko                                              980   63      140        28:26.4     28:43.3      9:16/M
       3    Diane Tremain                                            71   64      249        32:23.5     32:52.2     10:36/M
       4    Debbie Musgrave                                         447   63      279        34:15.5     34:36.6     11:10/M
       5    Diane Brantley                                          998   60      314        35:53.6     36:29.7     11:46/M
       6    Patti McLauchlin                                        108   61      411        43:16.4     43:35.5     14:04/M
       7    Susan McNall                                            204   64      442        48:05.1     48:15.7     15:34/M
       8    Lora Renauer                                            203   61      460        50:57.6     51:22.6     16:34/M
       9    Pamela Sanderson                                        201   62      461        50:56.8     51:22.9     16:34/M
      10    Carol Whitfield                                           1   60      462        50:58.0     51:23.4     16:35/M
      11    Deborah Cembela                                         934   64      477        53:35.9     54:22.8     17:32/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Record: John Keller – Year: 2018 – Time: 23:07.5

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    David Miller                                            962   66       50        24:10.9     24:17.5      7:50/M
       2    John Reed                                               125   67       68        25:09.8     25:14.2      8:08/M
       3    Lawrence Beck                     8-3-1                 140   69      110        27:23.7     27:25.8      8:51/M
       4    Nick Caswell                                             28   69      151        29:01.7     29:07.5      9:24/M
       5    Rainee Rewigle                                          418   67      254        32:49.4     33:17.4     10:44/M
       6    Donald Balas                      Symes Balas           250   69      275        34:19.4     34:25.4     11:06/M
       7    Gary Norrish                                             42   68      323        36:15.8     36:48.6     11:52/M
       8    Lee Eddins                                              987   65      350        37:33.0     38:11.0     12:19/M
       9    Tom Nadeau                                              933   66      476        53:35.2     54:21.9     17:32/M
      10    Joel Renauer                                            202   68      478        56:07.8     56:34.6     18:15/M
      11    Dave Sohns                                              981   65      481        57:06.9     57:52.3     18:40/M
      12    Arnie Sohns                                             982   69      482        57:07.4     57:52.4     18:40/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Record: Birdie Murphy – Year: 2016 – Time: 28:29.0

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Carol Gellman                                            29   69      154        29:04.8     29:10.2      9:25/M
       2    Anke Hildreth                                           221   69      172        29:41.1     29:48.3      9:37/M
       3    Cathy Balas                       Symes Balas           251   69      187        30:22.5     30:28.1      9:50/M
       4    Deborah Beck                      8-3-1                 141   68      270        34:04.5     34:07.0     11:00/M
       5    Janice Crummett                                          70   65      328        36:11.9     36:53.3     11:54/M
       6    Michele Lee                                             195   68      348        37:49.7     38:08.3     12:18/M
       7    Susan Kelly                                              98   67      361        38:29.8     38:56.0     12:34/M
       8    Marianne Schock                                          35   69      371        39:34.0     39:49.6     12:51/M
       9    Susan Reigle                                            417   66      378        39:57.8     40:23.9     13:02/M
      10    Mary Metke                                              133   69      382        39:57.3     40:41.7     13:07/M
      11    Ruth Norrish                                             43   67      390        40:25.7     40:58.5     13:13/M
      12    Joy Citro                                               751   69      392        40:47.7     41:16.0     13:19/M
      13    Linda Williams                                          167   69      394        41:24.1     41:34.2     13:25/M
      14    Kathy Raymond                                           106   66      408        42:51.6     43:17.6     13:58/M
      15    Linda Johnson                                             8   66      433        44:56.3     45:32.6     14:41/M
      16    Patricia Kimball                                        126   65      434        45:19.2     46:02.5     14:51/M
      17    Darlene Krieger                                         187   68      441        47:18.0     47:53.6     15:27/M
      18    Sandra Rynbrandt                                         18   69      443        48:12.1     48:23.8     15:36/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Record: Richard Bissonnette – Year: 2019 – Time: 23:07.3- New Record!

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Richard Bissonnette                                     781   71       36        23:07.3     23:07.3      7:27/M
       2    Bruce Andrews                                            15   70       55        24:20.4     24:25.2      7:53/M
       3    Werner Stubba                                            72   74      109        26:57.2     27:21.2      8:49/M
       4    Francis Nawrocki                                         16   74      152        28:57.7     29:08.7      9:24/M
       5    Doug Ayers                                              985   71      197        30:54.7     31:06.4     10:02/M
       6    Jim Bowers                                               81   72      292        35:10.9     35:10.9     11:21/M
       7    John Kerrigan                                           191   70      293        34:55.7     35:11.1     11:21/M
       8    John Steffen                                            366   71      359        38:31.2     38:44.0     12:30/M
       9    Ronald Kerner                                           114   71      362        38:39.9     39:05.6     12:36/M
      10    Jim Ebert                                               367   72      400        41:30.8     42:21.3     13:40/M
      11    Ron Raymond                                             105   71      435        45:38.7     46:07.2     14:53/M
      12    Everett Kemp                                            190   74      457        50:27.4     51:06.3     16:29/M
      13    Robert C Eldredge                                       189   72      458        50:26.8     51:06.5     16:29/M
      14    Jim Booth                                               175   72      474        52:44.7     53:30.5     17:15/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Record: Peg Radtke – Year: 2018 – Time: 31:16.3

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dianne Kerner                                           115   71      281        34:18.2     34:39.6     11:11/M
       2    Jean Obrien                                             220   73      301        35:27.5     35:38.9     11:30/M
       3    Dianne Sullivan                                          73   70      396        41:51.8     42:00.3     13:33/M
Top

Male 75 and Over

Record: Gary Kilroy – Year: 2016 – Time: 25:43.0

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Nelson Metke                                            134   76      207        31:21.2     31:26.1     10:08/M
       2    Michael Vitale                                          154   77      231        31:50.9     32:13.1     10:24/M
       3    Bruce Hildreth                                          222   78      324        36:35.9     36:49.7     11:53/M
       4    John Gray                                               350   81      370        39:42.8     39:47.7     12:50/M
       5    John Luch                                                37   76      399        41:33.7     42:09.2     13:36/M
       6    Gaylord Doughrey                                        974   79      447        47:54.2     48:43.3     15:43/M
       7    Morlon Ormsby                     TEAM PROQUEST         262   79      467        51:03.3     51:45.2     16:42/M
Top

Female 75 and Over

Record: Judy Bodjack – Year: 2016 – Time: 34:16.8

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Barbara Colton                                            7   75      393        41:10.3     41:18.9     13:19/M
       2    Carol Murphy                                            226   75      475        53:19.0     54:10.3     17:28/M
Posted in Results
Tags: , , , , ,
3 comments on “2019 Yo Taco Shrimp Run 5K Results
  1. Richard Bissonnette says:

    My bib number is 781. My last name is misspelled. The correct spelling is Bissonnette and my address is Auburn,Me. Thank you.

  2. Dean ray sr says:

    Great race !

  3. Gordon Steinke says:

    If possible … please correct: Gordon “Steinke” … not “Sanke”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.