2018 92.5 Fox News Run for Honor

Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jay Pruett                        Birmingham  AL        679   45        2        20:56.3      6:45/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kelly Britton                     Fort Myers  FL        813   40        1        20:31.3      6:37/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Richard Serapilio                 Fort Myers  FL        748   46        5        22:32.1      7:16/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Judy Holden                       Fort Myers  FL        620   57        7        22:38.8      7:18/M
Top

Male Grandmaster Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stephen Thomas                    Lenoir City  TN       694   66       17        26:05.1      8:25/M
Top

Female Grandmaster Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carolyn Ciccone                   Cape Coral  FL        688   55       27        27:26.2      8:51/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Spencer Hamilton                  Cape Coral  FL        806    9       16        25:58.5      8:23/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Trae Schanberger                  Dallastown  PA        742   14        9        22:56.9      7:24/M
       2    Xander Grabarczyk                 Birmingham  AL        680   13       28        27:26.9      8:51/M
       3    Rory Dunn                         Fort Myers  FL        750   12       56        34:50.6     11:14/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Madison Serapilio                 Fort Myers  FL        749   14        8        22:43.1      7:20/M
       2    Kileigh Russell                   Fort Myers  FL        778   14       15        25:57.5      8:22/M
       3    Catie Maher                       Fort Myers  FL        777   14       20        26:26.8      8:32/M
       4    Faith Reeter                      Cape Coral  FL        808   11       66        38:56.9     12:34/M
       5    Isabella Barros                   Fort Myers  FL        804   11       71        40:24.9     13:02/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Camden Schanberger                Dallastown  PA        741   16       25        27:24.4      8:50/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Summer Schanberger                Dallastown  PA        739   19       63        37:32.1     12:06/M
       2    Gabriella Ferra                   Cape Coral  FL        710   17       64        38:38.7     12:28/M
       3    Amina Aineb                       San Francisco  CA     699   18      104        59:14.2     19:06/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew Bowser                     Fort Myers  FL        769   23        3        21:00.6      6:46/M
       2    Cj Moore                          Naples  FL            713   24       13        25:48.3      8:19/M
       3    Michael Santucci                  Fort Myers  FL        819   21       22        27:04.7      8:44/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kelsee Moore                      Naples  FL            712   23       19        26:16.7      8:28/M
       2    Kelly Carney                      Naples  FL            695   23       30        27:40.3      8:55/M
       3    Raven Stivers                     Fort Myers  FL        780   23       51        34:05.7     11:00/M
       4    Kerstie Phills                    Estero  FL            737   20       53        34:28.4     11:07/M
       5    Samantha Kisiel                   Estero  FL            738   20       54        34:34.6     11:09/M
       6    Shanley Mastin                    Lehigh Acres  FL      802   21       68        40:11.7     12:58/M
       7    Sarah Aineb                       San Francisco  CA     698   21      102        59:14.2     19:06/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Johnathan Mount                   Fort Myers  FL        719   28       10        23:10.6      7:28/M
       2    Giovanni McOnlay                  Cape Coral  FL        811   27       11        24:44.2      7:59/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amanda Buxton                                           807   27        6        22:34.0      7:17/M
       2    Alexandria Mount                  Fort Myers  FL        720   27       24        27:23.3      8:50/M
       3    Alexandra Ciccone                 Cape Coral  FL        696   28       26        27:25.9      8:51/M
       4    Lauren Murray                     Cape Coral  FL        683   28       48        32:49.1     10:35/M
       5    Kati Cook                         Cape Coral  FL        684   26       57        35:45.3     11:32/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Heidi Dymowski                    Fort Myers  FL        693   32       18        26:05.9      8:25/M
       2    Sally Goldman                     Fort Myers  FL        771   31       37        29:02.3      9:22/M
       3    Sara Roberts                      Cape Coral  FL        630   34       69        40:21.5     13:01/M
       4    Aome Selk                         Naples  FL            810   30       76        46:40.8     15:03/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cris Pugh                         Fort Myers  FL        692   36        4        22:28.4      7:15/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Angie Antilia                     Cape Coral  FL        631   38       34        28:15.0      9:07/M
       2    Lauren Brown                      Fort Myers  FL        760   35       38        29:12.7      9:25/M
       3    Gaby Bonville                     Arcadia  FL           820   37       60        36:33.5     11:47/M
       4    Glaucia Barros                    Fort Myers  FL        729   38       70        40:24.8     13:02/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Julius Cintron                    Fort Myers  FL        745   43       12        25:04.2      8:05/M
       2    Jason Mastin                      Lehigh Acres  FL      803   44       40        29:25.3      9:29/M
       3    Ricardo Ferra                     Cape Coral  FL        711   44       65        38:38.8     12:28/M
       4    Adam Pickard                      Naples  FL            775   42      103        59:14.2     19:06/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Catherine Fearn                   Cross Plains  TN      770   41       31        27:50.2      8:59/M
       2    Nika Bockarova                    Fort Myers  FL        817   42       32        27:52.9      8:59/M
       3    Cheri Antilia                     Cape Coral  FL        659   43       33        28:14.6      9:06/M
       4    Miriam Clark                      Fort Myers  FL        779   41       41        29:38.0      9:34/M
       5    Wendy Schanberger                 Dallastown  PA        740   44       44        30:53.3      9:58/M
       6    Leanne Voos                       Dallastown  PA        743   42       45        30:53.8      9:58/M
       7    Jamie Mastin                      Lehigh Acres  FL      801   42       62        36:55.6     11:55/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alan Dozer                        Estero  FL            718   46       36        28:26.3      9:10/M
       2    Brian Casey                       Fort Myers  FL        763   45       46        31:14.9     10:05/M
       3    Steve Reeter                      Cape Coral  FL        809   48       67        38:57.0     12:34/M
       4    Jason Wilhite                     Fort Myers  FL        761   47       79        47:07.8     15:12/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wendy Pinkard                     Fort Myers  FL        805   48       14        25:56.3      8:22/M
       2    Maria Barragan                    Lake Placid  FL       746   48       21        26:44.1      8:37/M
       3    Elisa Dozer                       Estero  FL            717   45       35        28:26.3      9:10/M
       4    Christine Gibson                  Alva  FL              691   45       39        29:15.6      9:26/M
       5    Christina St Amand                North Fort Myers  F   629   48       43        29:47.6      9:36/M
       6    Michelle Pruett                   Birmingham  AL        681   47       47        32:39.9     10:32/M
       7    Shannon Moore                     Naples  FL            714   48       50        33:12.9     10:43/M
       8    Karen Wilhite                     Fort Myers  FL        766   47       78        47:07.3     15:12/M
       9    Jaime Suanez                      Lehigh Acres  FL      687   45      106        59:25.2     19:10/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jonathan Santucci                 Fort Myers  FL        818   53       23        27:05.4      8:44/M
       2    Chad Moore                        Naples  FL            715   50       49        33:12.7     10:43/M
       3    Joseph Costa                      Cape Coral  FL        725   50       84        51:22.0     16:34/M
       4    Matthew Mitchell                  Fort Myers  FL        764   54       88        54:03.4     17:26/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brigid Wiggins                    Cape Coral  FL        682   54       52        34:05.7     11:00/M
       2    Maureen Stratton                  Fort Myers  FL        686   54       58        35:47.7     11:33/M
       3    Dawn Costa                        Cape Coral  FL        726   52       83        51:20.4     16:34/M
       4    Debbi Maksymetz                   Naples  FL            781   52       91        54:06.6     17:27/M
       5    Helen Robbins                     Bonita Springs  FL    759   51       92        54:06.7     17:27/M
       6    Karen Yakubec                     Fort Myers  FL        751   50       97        57:27.4     18:32/M
       7    Gina Shultz                       Fort Myers  FL        765   51      101        57:50.7     18:39/M
       8    Karie Aineb                       San Francisco  CA     700   50      105        59:16.5     19:07/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Patrick Esposito                  Fort Myers  FL        716   57       29        27:34.4      8:54/M
       2    Rocky Robbins                     Bonita Springs  FL    812   56       89        54:05.4     17:27/M
       3    Barry Hendon                      Fort Myers  FL        774   58       93        56:40.5     18:17/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Holly Cook                        Fort Myers  FL        697   55       59        36:00.6     11:37/M
       2    Karen Hill                        Lehigh Acres  FL      685   56       72        40:30.1     13:04/M
       3    Martha Harrie                     Ft. Myers  FL         733   57       74        46:39.3     15:03/M
       4    Genevieve Matz                    Fort Myers  FL        669   59       82        49:26.2     15:57/M
       5    Debbie Whitehead                  Fort Myers Beach  F   747   59       85        52:20.5     16:53/M
       6    Jayne Webb-Martin                 Cape Coral  FL        758   56       90        54:06.2     17:27/M
       7    Terri Fyock                       Miromar Lakes  FL     744   56      100        57:35.3     18:35/M
       8    Mary Einsel                       Alva  FL              689   56      107        59:26.5     19:10/M
       9    Tina Johnson                      Fort Myers  FL        722   55      111      1:01:26.8     19:49/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Greg Harrie                       Fort Myers  FL        732   61       75        46:39.5     15:03/M
       2    Jeffrey Young                     Fort Myers  FL        676   63       81        49:26.1     15:57/M
       3    Stephan Frank                     Fort Myers  FL        624   64       86        53:49.2     17:22/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Deborah Stetts                    Cape Coral  FL        762   63       42        29:40.6      9:34/M
       2    Barbara Rosenberg                 Estero  FL            721   60       55        34:42.9     11:12/M
       3    Ellie Selk                        Port Charlotte  FL    776   60       77        46:41.7     15:04/M
       4    Terry Stone                       Fort Myers  FL        773   63       94        56:40.9     18:17/M
       5    Mary Beth Scott                   Fort Myers  FL        724   62       98        57:27.4     18:32/M
       6    Alice Cartner                     Fort Myers  FL        723   63      110      1:01:26.5     19:49/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Gibson                     Alva  FL              690   68       80        48:27.2     15:38/M
       2    Stephen Wener                     Sanibel  FL           815   65       95        57:08.5     18:26/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathy Goldman                     Fort Myers  FL        772   68       87        54:00.9     17:25/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Donald W Moore                    Fort Myers  FL        767   80       61        36:52.7     11:54/M
       2    Richard Ahlborn                   Cape Coral  FL        816   73       73        41:08.1     13:16/M
       3    Millard Bowen                     Fort Myers  FL        814   71       96        57:08.5     18:26/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karen Rademaker                   Fort Myers  FL        709   70       99        57:35.2     18:35/M
       2    Arlene Pulner                     Fort Myers  FL        730   74      108      1:01:23.7     19:48/M
       3    E R Snow                          Bonita Springs  FL    731   71      109      1:01:23.7     19:48/M
Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.