2017 DDD Sommer Invitational Varsity Girls

Overall Finish List – Girls


Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

1 1 317 Alayna Goll Estero HS 20:36.0 6:38/M 12
2 2 1098 Jasmine Hincapie Westminster Academy 20:49.0 6:43/M 10
3 3 1176 Chelsey Oliver Riverdale HS 20:56.0 6:45/M 12
4 4 1030 Noemi Kerjean St. Brendan HS 20:58.0 6:45/M 10
5 5 807 Jillian Dempsey Naples HS 21:13.0 6:50/M 10
6 6 634 Ava Klein Lakewood Ranch HS 21:24.0 6:54/M 10
7 7 637 Shay Lee Lakewood Ranch HS 21:32.0 6:56/M 12
8 8 753 Olivia Watt Marco Island Academy Charter H 21:33.0 6:57/M 12
9 9 120 Cheyenne Young Cape Coral HS 21:37.0 6:58/M 11
10 10 408 Caroline MacKenzie Fort Myers HS 21:38.0 6:58/M 11
11 11 1034 Almudena Mondelo St. Brendan HS 21:39.0 6:59/M 10
12 12 707 Ryenn Hart Lely HS 21:55.0 7:04/M 10
13 13 115 Kelsey Miskimins Cape Coral HS 22:06.0 7:07/M 11
14 14 643 Anna Stock Lakewood Ranch HS 22:09.0 7:08/M 10
15 15 406 Fiona Kurland Fort Myers HS 22:14.0 7:10/M 12
16 16 315 Zoe Doxtator Estero HS 22:16.0 7:11/M 9
17 17 922 Devan Maschino Palmetto Ridge HS 22:19.0 7:12/M 9
18 18 1027 Keyli Gomez St. Brendan HS 22:22.0 7:13/M 10
19 19 148 Katie Kanagy Charlotte HS 22:23.0 7:13/M 12
20 20 91 Jessica Edwards Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 22:24.0 7:13/M 9
21 21 1031 Nicole Martinez St. Brendan HS 22:34.0 7:16/M 11
22 22 5 Sophia Richardt Barron Collier HS 22:36.0 7:17/M 11
23 23 4 Adrian Pascotto Barron Collier HS 22:36.0 7:17/M 12
24 24 414 Stephanie Ormsby Fort Myers HS 22:48.0 7:21/M 10
25 25 925 Morgan Palmer Palmetto Ridge HS 22:54.0 7:23/M 11
26 26 92 Elle Eisele Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 22:56.0 7:24/M 7
27 27 1142 Camille Strackbein Gulf Coast HS 22:59.0 7:25/M 11
28 (< 5) 347 Elizabeth Wetmore Evangelical Christian School 22:59.0 7:25/M 11
29 28 153 Alexa Roughton Charlotte HS 22:59.0 7:25/M 11
30 29 804 Zoe D'Antonio Naples HS 23:14.0 7:29/M 10
31 30 417 Sarah Schultz Fort Myers HS 23:18.0 7:31/M 10
32 (< 5) 221 Sage Williamson Cypress Lake HS 23:19.0 7:31/M 12
33 31 642 Amelia Skoumal Lakewood Ranch HS 23:19.0 7:31/M 9
34 32 1141 Paula Gomes Gulf Coast HS 23:20.0 7:31/M 12
35 33 629 Riley Bradshaw Lakewood Ranch HS 23:20.0 7:31/M 9
36 34 916 Miranda Gamino Palmetto Ridge HS 23:21.0 7:32/M 9
37 35 710 Ryann Leaman Lely HS 23:23.0 7:32/M 12
38 36 1021 Alessandra Barquin St. Brendan HS 23:25.0 7:33/M 11
39 37 118 Taylar Sherman Cape Coral HS 23:31.0 7:35/M 10
40 38 632 Sarah Fazio Lakewood Ranch HS 23:36.0 7:36/M 12
41 39 369 Katie Beam First Baptist Academy 23:37.0 7:37/M 7
42 40 395 Jenna Fedec Fort Myers HS 23:40.0 7:38/M 11
43 41 1143 Kennedy Callis Gulf Coast HS 23:42.0 7:38/M 9
44 42 155 Brittney L. Smith Charlotte HS 23:44.0 7:39/M 12
45 43 36 Dinara Smith Bishop Verot HS 23:47.0 7:40/M 9
46 44 1020 Camila Alvarez St. Brendan HS 23:48.0 7:40/M 10
47 45 860 Ashley Easterly North Fort Myers HS 23:49.0 7:41/M 11
48 46 1169 Emily Rumisek North Port HS 23:52.0 7:42/M 12
49 47 312 Angela Burun Estero HS 23:53.0 7:42/M 12
50 48 919 Trinidy Hughes Palmetto Ridge HS 23:55.0 7:43/M 11
51 49 145 Natalie Borzyskowski Charlotte HS 23:56.0 7:43/M 10
52 50 809 Merlica Faustin Naples HS 23:57.0 7:43/M 11
53 51 1035 Alejandra Moros St. Brendan HS 23:57.0 7:43/M 12
54 52 318 Natalie Ippolito Estero HS 24:04.0 7:45/M 12
55 53 1096 Rebecca Forrester Westminster Academy 24:05.0 7:46/M 9
56 54 147 Mackenzie Flowers Charlotte HS 24:06.0 7:46/M 10
57 55 116 Allyson Moss Cape Coral HS 24:07.0 7:46/M 12
58 56 1144 Riley Mitchell Gulf Coast HS 24:08.0 7:47/M 10
59 57 816 Madison McCormick Naples HS 24:15.0 7:49/M 9
60 58 94 Sammy Stensrud Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 24:18.0 7:50/M 10
61 59 709 Ella Kerchner Lely HS 24:21.0 7:51/M 12
62 60 310 Abigail Barrosa Estero HS 24:27.0 7:53/M 12
63 61 824 Madison Weeks Naples HS 24:32.0 7:55/M 12
64 62 631 Emma Fazio Lakewood Ranch HS 24:33.0 7:55/M 12
65 (< 5) 218 Mia Doxtator Cypress Lake HS 24:36.0 7:56/M 10
66 63 114 Autum Koenigs Cape Coral HS 24:37.0 7:56/M 12
67 64 152 Sydney Rodetsky Charlotte HS 24:39.0 7:57/M 11
68 65 1056 Thylan Le Venice HS 24:41.0 7:57/M 12
69 66 109 Alicia Frink Cape Coral HS 24:44.0 7:58/M 12
70 67 202 Bridget Krauss Community School of Naples 24:44.0 7:58/M 12
71 68 1145 Erika Sodeika Gulf Coast HS 24:46.0 7:59/M 9
72 69 1059 Hannah Luff Venice HS 24:47.0 7:59/M 11
73 70 29 Lauren Mills Bishop Verot HS 24:49.0 8:00/M 9
74 71 782 Maura Baird Mason Classical Academy 24:55.0 8:02/M 8
75 72 1060 Rachel Luff Venice HS 24:57.0 8:03/M 12
76 73 913 Cailey Foots Palmetto Ridge HS 25:00.0 8:04/M 11
77 74 1170 Alexis Smith North Port HS 25:01.0 8:04/M 10
78 75 154 Victoria Simeone Charlotte HS 25:04.0 8:05/M 11
79 76 237 Anette Lupita ManriqueDeSoto County HS 25:05.0 8:05/M 10
80 77 1069 Hannah Robertson Venice HS 25:07.0 8:06/M 11
81 78 534 Ariana Gonzales Ida S. Baker HS 25:09.0 8:06/M 12
82 79 377 Emilie Josephson First Baptist Academy 25:10.0 8:07/M 11
83 80 314 Sofia Collins Estero HS 25:16.0 8:09/M 12
84 81 822 Logan Straface Naples HS 25:21.0 8:10/M 9
85 (< 5) 953 Amy Quinones Port Charlotte HS 25:22.0 8:11/M 11
86 82 37 Tracey Smith Bishop Verot HS 25:23.0 8:11/M 10
87 83 23 Ellise Holmes Bishop Verot HS 25:27.0 8:12/M 11
88 84 1061 Jennifer Lukowski Venice HS 25:28.0 8:13/M 11
89 85 716 Laura Poelstra Lely HS 25:29.0 8:13/M 11
90 86 247 Micaela Ruiz DeSoto County HS 25:30.0 8:13/M 11
91 87 1140 Julie Ross Gulf Coast HS 25:30.0 8:13/M 12
92 88 1167 Mackenzie Doyle North Port HS 25:34.0 8:15/M 11
93 89 786 Isabella Ramirez Mason Classical Academy 25:36.0 8:15/M 9
94 90 714 Sarah Nemeth Lely HS 25:38.0 8:16/M 10
95 91 368 Alexis Baker First Baptist Academy 25:38.0 8:16/M 10
96 92 1099 Ragan Jacaty Westminster Academy 25:55.0 8:21/M 11
97 (< 5) 589 Brandy Vilsaint Immokalee HS 25:57.0 8:22/M 11
98 93 95 Bella Swan Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 25:59.0 8:23/M 10
99 94 1134 Meredith Hunter Barron Collier HS 26:01.0 8:23/M 9
100 (< 5) 584 Maricela Busio Immokalee HS 26:02.0 8:24/M 12

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

101 (< 5) 217 Emma Defonzo Cypress Lake HS 26:06.0 8:25/M 10
102 95 781 Lucy Baird Mason Classical Academy 26:10.0 8:26/M 12
103 96 869 Makenzi Walden North Fort Myers HS 26:11.0 8:26/M 12
104 97 1051 Emilee Barrett Venice HS 26:13.0 8:27/M 12
105 98 542 Sarah Vasquez Ida S. Baker HS 26:15.0 8:28/M 10
106 99 914 Gina Foots Palmetto Ridge HS 26:17.0 8:28/M 11
107 100 748 Anna Chamberlin Marco Island Academy Charter H 26:21.0 8:30/M 11
108 101 928 Angeline Vedel Palmetto Ridge HS 26:37.0 8:35/M 9
109 102 476 Aliette Amador Golden Gate HS 26:39.0 8:35/M 12
110 (< 5) 356 Ashlyn Goff Everglades City School 26:40.0 8:36/M 12
111 103 1101 Elle Nava Westminster Academy 26:40.0 8:36/M 7
112 104 32 Megan O'Grady Bishop Verot HS 26:45.0 8:37/M 10
113 (< 5) 297 Deanna Simpson Dunbar HS 26:53.0 8:40/M 10
114 105 1179 Leticia Leon Riverdale HS 26:55.0 8:41/M 12
115 106 67 Britney Philips Braden River HS 26:58.0 8:42/M 12
116 (< 5) 954 Jocelyn Ramos Port Charlotte HS 26:59.0 8:42/M 11
117 107 995 Stephanie Bequer South Fort Myers HS 26:59.0 8:42/M 11
118 108 107 Carson Clouse Cape Coral HS 27:00.0 8:42/M 10
119 109 859 Erica Ducharm North Fort Myers HS 27:01.0 8:43/M 12
120 110 1182 Emily Worth Riverdale HS 27:04.0 8:44/M 11
121 111 711 Sara Leaman Lely HS 27:06.0 8:44/M 12
122 112 1002 Kaelyn Julmeus South Fort Myers HS 27:11.0 8:46/M 12
123 113 1102 Reagan Neilen Westminster Academy 27:11.0 8:46/M 8
124 114 1097 Drew Franta Westminster Academy 27:12.0 8:46/M 11
125 115 313 Madison Cairo Estero HS 27:13.0 8:46/M 11
126 116 204 Grace O'Malley Community School of Naples 27:14.0 8:47/M 9
127 117 533 Riley Fritz Ida S. Baker HS 27:17.0 8:48/M 10
128 118 1004 Myke'Lah McMiller South Fort Myers HS 27:19.0 8:48/M 12
129 119 181 Selena Gonzalez Clewiston HS 27:20.0 8:49/M 12
130 120 539 Deziree Montervino Ida S. Baker HS 27:20.0 8:49/M 12
131 121 55 Madison Dylenski Braden River HS 27:20.0 8:49/M 11
132 (< 5) 976 Cecilia Petereit Sarasota Military Academy 27:23.0 8:50/M 9
133 122 1100 Meghan McCormick Westminster Academy 27:27.0 8:51/M 10
134 (< 5) 220 Bailey White Cypress Lake HS 27:31.0 8:52/M 10
135 123 205 Maria O'Malley Community School of Naples 27:37.0 8:54/M 9
136 124 1125 Kelly Breuler Barron Collier HS 27:39.0 8:55/M 9
137 (< 5) 987 Kendall McCann Seacrest Country Day School 27:45.0 8:57/M 9
138 125 34 Isabella Rodriguez Bishop Verot HS 27:46.0 8:57/M 12
139 126 1146 Tatum Westley Gulf Coast HS 27:46.0 8:57/M 12
140 (< 5) 893 Laura Herndon Oasis HS 27:48.0 8:58/M 10
141 127 64 Madeline Lindsley Braden River HS 27:50.0 8:58/M 10
142 128 868 Jasmin Teran North Fort Myers HS 27:50.0 8:58/M 11
143 129 1178 Lauren Brashear Riverdale HS 27:54.0 9:00/M 11
144 130 200 Loren Brown Community School of Naples 27:56.0 9:00/M 9
145 131 802 Tallulah Bowden Naples HS 27:58.0 9:01/M 10
146 132 370 Victoria Blankenship First Baptist Academy 28:01.0 9:02/M 8
147 133 1071 Alexis Wheat Venice HS 28:06.0 9:04/M 12
148 134 481 Tori Guarino Golden Gate HS 28:08.0 9:04/M 10
149 135 1130 Ava Porraro Barron Collier HS 28:12.0 9:05/M 9
150 (< 5) 984 Mia Abatecola Seacrest Country Day School 28:17.0 9:07/M 8
151 136 89 Michelle Barnes Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 28:19.0 9:08/M 7
152 137 754 Danya Zarate Marco Island Academy Charter H 28:21.0 9:08/M 12
153 (< 5) 951 Emmalee Lowe Port Charlotte HS 28:22.0 9:09/M 9
154 138 20 Grace Canzano Bishop Verot HS 28:27.0 9:10/M 9
155 139 866 Genesis Rapalo North Fort Myers HS 28:34.0 9:13/M 11
156 (< 5) 894 Ariana Wilson Oasis HS 28:34.0 9:13/M 9
157 140 238 Vianney Manriquez DeSoto County HS 28:37.0 9:14/M 12
158 141 785 Alexandria Ramirez Mason Classical Academy 28:41.0 9:15/M 10
159 142 750 Morgan Jones Marco Island Academy Charter H 28:42.0 9:15/M 11
160 (< 5) 587 Stephanie Gabeau Immokalee HS 28:44.0 9:16/M 11
161 143 1136 Emma Skutz Barron Collier HS 28:51.0 9:18/M 9
162 144 1165 Taylor Cooper North Port HS 28:51.0 9:18/M 11
163 145 867 Christine Schultz North Fort Myers HS 29:03.0 9:22/M 11
164 146 858 Madison Dominguez North Fort Myers HS 29:04.0 9:22/M 9
165 (< 5) 459 Maddalena Cocco Gateway Charter HS 29:08.0 9:24/M 12
166 147 1172 Briana Vidal North Port HS 29:08.0 9:24/M 11
167 148 530 Marissa Brown Ida S. Baker HS 29:12.0 9:25/M 9
168 149 1168 Sarah Mendez North Port HS 29:15.0 9:26/M 10
169 150 1171 Camilla Sorrentino North Port HS 29:15.0 9:26/M 9
170 151 65 Jacklyn Longabach Braden River HS 29:27.0 9:30/M 10
171 152 199 Prentice Attebury Community School of Naples 29:33.0 9:32/M 9
172 153 1181 Angie Martin Riverdale HS 29:35.0 9:32/M 12
173 (< 5) 768 Georgia Waddell Mariner HS 29:39.0 9:34/M 10
174 154 1006 Kristen Salinas South Fort Myers HS 29:42.0 9:35/M 12
175 155 749 Teagan Havemeier Marco Island Academy Charter H 29:50.0 9:37/M 11
176 156 71 Lonnie Weis Braden River HS 30:00.0 9:41/M 10
177 157 491 Darlene Thermidor Golden Gate HS 30:10.0 9:44/M 10
178 158 1128 Lauryn Jackson Barron Collier HS 30:13.0 9:45/M 9
179 159 784 Serena Fox Mason Classical Academy 30:16.0 9:45/M 10
180 160 751 Kayla Kladis Marco Island Academy Charter H 30:22.0 9:47/M 12
181 (< 5) 1210 Destinie Johnson Chamberlain HS 30:22.0 9:47/M 10
182 161 372 Lexi Cipolla First Baptist Academy 30:25.0 9:48/M 6
183 162 494 Sarah Zapata Golden Gate HS 30:27.0 9:49/M 12
184 (< 5) 975 Victoria Morton-MijareSarasota Military Academy 30:29.0 9:50/M 9
185 (< 5) 1160 Lindsay Buchner Dunbar HS 30:33.0 9:51/M 9
186 163 186 Thania Olvera Clewiston HS 30:35.0 9:52/M 10
187 (< 5) 1194 Mia Alfaro East Lee County HS 30:38.0 9:53/M 11
188 164 1007 Isabella Stabile South Fort Myers HS 30:46.0 9:55/M 12
189 165 487 Jenny Odena Golden Gate HS 30:59.0 9:59/M 12
190 (< 5) 295 Sanaa Marlin Dunbar HS 31:03.0 10:01/M 11
191 (< 5) 461 Ollvia Davis Gateway Charter HS 31:08.0 10:02/M 10
192 166 783 Isabella Dix Mason Classical Academy 31:14.0 10:04/M 9
193 (< 5) 985 Diana Almazan Seacrest Country Day School 31:15.0 10:05/M 12
194 (< 5) 986 Savannah Harpster Seacrest Country Day School 31:15.0 10:05/M 12
195 167 70 Selah Swanson Braden River HS 31:18.0 10:05/M 9
196 168 242 Amelia Orozco DeSoto County HS 31:38.0 10:12/M 9
197 169 752 Julia Wagner Marco Island Academy Charter H 31:41.0 10:13/M 12
198 170 373 Mallory Eisel First Baptist Academy 31:50.0 10:16/M 11
199 171 232 Allison Bordner DeSoto County HS 32:00.0 10:19/M 10
200 172 996 Allenza Brizard South Fort Myers HS 32:01.0 10:19/M 11

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

201 (< 5) 462 Alexis Gittleman Gateway Charter HS 32:11.0 10:23/M 6
202 (< 5) 137 Jacky Lopez Chamberlain HS 32:11.0 10:23/M 11
203 173 59 Kalli Johnson Braden River HS 32:26.0 10:27/M 11
204 174 231 Sirianeli Benitez DeSoto County HS 32:43.0 10:33/M 12
205 175 538 Janelle Llenas Ida S. Baker HS 32:49.0 10:35/M 10
206 176 243 Tessa Paredes DeSoto County HS 32:50.0 10:35/M 11
207 (< 5) 767 Allyson Herman Mariner HS 32:56.0 10:37/M 12
208 177 489 Franceska Paul Golden Gate HS 33:20.0 10:45/M 12
209 178 184 Ciara Iglesias Clewiston HS 34:39.0 11:10/M 12
210 179 787 Madeline Thornburg Mason Classical Academy 35:12.0 11:21/M 9
211 180 182 Sarah Harris Clewiston HS 36:15.0 11:41/M 11
212 (< 5) 1198 Leslie Lopez East Lee County HS 36:49.0 11:52/M 11
213 (< 5) 1203 Paige Venjuizen East Lee County HS 36:49.0 11:52/M 11
214 181 183 Adalmarie Hernandez Clewiston HS 37:17.0 12:01/M 10
215 182 179 Kalianna Ali Clewiston HS 37:43.0 12:10/M 9
216 (< 5) 766 Maddison Brancatelli Mariner HS 38:23.0 12:23/M 12
217 183 998 Maddison Cannamela South Fort Myers HS 39:42.0 12:48/M 9
218 (> 7) 1003 Melissa Mathurim South Fort Myers HS 39:52.0 12:51/M 9


Team Summary Report - Girls


Varsity Girls

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 St. Brendan HS 90 4 11 18 21 36 44 51
Top 5 Times: 1:50:55.0

2 Lakewood Ranch HS 91 6 7 14 31 33 38 62
Top 5 Times: 1:51:42.0

3 Fort Myers HS 119 10 15 24 30 40
Top 5 Times: 1:53:35.0

4 Estero HS 176 1 16 47 52 60 80 115
Top 5 Times: 1:55:14.0

5 Cape Coral HS 177 9 13 37 55 63 66 108
Top 5 Times: 1:55:56.0

6 Charlotte HS 192 19 28 42 49 54 64 75
Top 5 Times: 1:57:07.0

7 Palmetto Ridge HS 197 17 25 34 48 73 99 101
Top 5 Times: 1:57:27.0

8 Naples HS 202 5 29 50 57 61 81 131
Top 5 Times: 1:57:09.0

9 Gulf Coast HS 224 27 32 41 56 68 87 126
Top 5 Times: 1:58:53.0

10 Lely HS 281 12 35 59 85 90 111
Top 5 Times: 2:00:44.0

11 Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 333 20 26 58 93 136
Top 5 Times: 2:03:53.0

12 Westminster Academy 363 2 53 92 103 113 114 122
Top 5 Times: 2:04:39.0

13 Venice HS 367 65 69 72 77 84 97 133
Top 5 Times: 2:04:57.0

14 Bishop Verot HS 382 43 70 82 83 104 125 138
Top 5 Times: 2:06:09.0

15 Barron Collier HS 398 22 23 94 124 135 143 158
Top 5 Times: 2:07:02.0

16 North Port HS 499 46 74 88 144 147 149 150
Top 5 Times: 2:12:25.0

17 Riverdale HS 500 3 105 110 129 153
Top 5 Times: 2:12:23.0

18 First Baptist Academy 502 39 79 91 132 161 170
Top 5 Times: 2:12:49.0

19 North Fort Myers HS 517 45 96 109 128 139 145 146
Top 5 Times: 2:13:24.0

20 Marco Island Academy Charter H 542 8 100 137 142 155 160 169
Top 5 Times: 2:14:46.0

21 Mason Classical Academy 555 71 89 95 141 159 166 179
Top 5 Times: 2:15:36.0

22 Ida S. Baker HS 561 78 98 117 120 148 175
Top 5 Times: 2:15:11.0

23 Community School of Naples 588 67 116 123 130 152
Top 5 Times: 2:17:02.0

24 DeSoto County HS 641 76 86 140 168 171 174 176
Top 5 Times: 2:22:48.0

25 South Fort Myers HS 655 107 112 118 154 164 172 183
Top 5 Times: 2:21:56.0

26 Braden River HS 661 106 121 127 151 156 167 173
Top 5 Times: 2:21:33.0

27 Golden Gate HS 720 102 134 157 162 165 177
Top 5 Times: 2:26:20.0

28 Clewiston HS 821 119 163 178 180 181 182
Top 5 Times: 2:46:02.0

Inc. Chamberlain HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Cypress Lake HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Dunbar HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Evangelical Christian School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Everglades City School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Gateway Charter HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Immokalee HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Mariner HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Oasis HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Port Charlotte HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Sarasota Military Academy 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Seacrest Country Day School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. East Lee County HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:


Detail Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

St. Brendan HS    Finish Position -     1

Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:50:55.0 Average Time: 22:11:40.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 1030 Noemi Kerjean 10 4 4 20:58.0 20:58.0 0:00.0
2 1034 Almudena Mondelo 10 11 15 21:39.0 42:37.0 0:41.0
3 1027 Keyli Gomez 10 18 33 22:22.0 1:04:58.0 1:24.0
4 1031 Nicole Martinez 11 21 54 22:34.0 1:27:31.0 1:36.0
5 1021 Alessandra Barquin 11 36 90 23:25.0 1:50:55.0 2:27.0
6 1020 Camila Alvarez 10 44 134 23:48.0 2:14:43.0 2:50.0
7 1035 Alejandra Moros 12 51 185 23:57.0 2:38:40.0 3:00.0

Lakewood Ranch HS Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:51:42.0 Average Time: 22:20:27.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 634 Ava Klein 10 6 6 21:24.0 21:24.0 0:00.0
2 637 Shay Lee 12 7 13 21:32.0 42:55.0 0:09.0
3 643 Anna Stock 10 14 27 22:09.0 1:05:04.0 0:46.0
4 642 Amelia Skoumal 9 31 58 23:19.0 1:28:22.0 1:56.0
5 629 Riley Bradshaw 9 33 91 23:20.0 1:51:42.0 1:57.0
6 632 Sarah Fazio 12 38 129 23:36.0 2:15:18.0 2:13.0
7 631 Emma Fazio 12 62 191 24:33.0 2:39:51.0 3:10.0

Fort Myers HS Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 1:53:35.0 Average Time: 22:43:35.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 408 Caroline MacKenzie 11 10 10 21:38.0 21:38.0 0:00.0
2 406 Fiona Kurland 12 15 25 22:14.0 43:52.0 0:36.0
3 414 Stephanie Ormsby 10 24 49 22:48.0 1:06:39.0 1:10.0
4 417 Sarah Schultz 10 30 79 23:18.0 1:29:56.0 1:40.0
5 395 Jenna Fedec 11 40 119 23:40.0 1:53:35.0 2:02.0

Estero HS Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 176 Team Score (times): 1:55:14.0 Average Time: 23:03:10.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 317 Alayna Goll 12 1 1 20:36.0 20:36.0 0:00.0
2 315 Zoe Doxtator 9 16 17 22:16.0 42:51.0 1:41.0
3 312 Angela Burun 12 47 64 23:53.0 1:06:44.0 3:18.0
4 318 Natalie Ippolito 12 52 116 24:04.0 1:30:47.0 3:29.0
5 310 Abigail Barrosa 12 60 176 24:27.0 1:55:14.0 3:52.0
6 314 Sofia Collins 12 80 256 25:16.0 2:20:29.0 4:41.0
7 313 Madison Cairo 11 115 371 27:13.0 2:47:42.0 6:38.0

Cape Coral HS Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 177 Team Score (times): 1:55:56.0 Average Time: 23:11:10.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 120 Cheyenne Young 11 9 9 21:37.0 21:37.0 0:00.0
2 115 Kelsey Miskimins 11 13 22 22:06.0 43:42.0 0:29.0
3 118 Taylar Sherman 10 37 59 23:31.0 1:07:13.0 1:55.0
4 116 Allyson Moss 12 55 114 24:07.0 1:31:20.0 2:30.0
5 114 Autum Koenigs 12 63 177 24:37.0 1:55:56.0 3:00.0
6 109 Alicia Frink 12 66 243 24:44.0 2:20:39.0 3:07.0
7 107 Carson Clouse 10 108 351 27:00.0 2:47:38.0 5:23.0

Charlotte HS Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 192 Team Score (times): 1:57:07.0 Average Time: 23:25:30.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 148 Katie Kanagy 12 19 19 22:23.0 22:23.0 0:00.0
2 153 Alexa Roughton 11 28 47 22:59.0 45:22.0 0:37.0
3 155 Brittney L. Smith 12 42 89 23:44.0 1:09:06.0 1:21.0
4 145 Natalie Borzyskowski 10 49 138 23:56.0 1:33:02.0 1:34.0
5 147 Mackenzie Flowers 10 54 192 24:06.0 1:57:07.0 1:43.0
6 152 Sydney Rodetsky 11 64 256 24:39.0 2:21:45.0 2:16.0
7 154 Victoria Simeone 11 75 331 25:04.0 2:46:49.0 2:41.0

Palmetto Ridge HS Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 197 Team Score (times): 1:57:27.0 Average Time: 23:29:32.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 922 Devan Maschino 9 17 17 22:19.0 22:19.0 0:00.0
2 925 Morgan Palmer 11 25 42 22:54.0 45:12.0 0:36.0
3 916 Miranda Gamino 9 34 76 23:21.0 1:08:33.0 1:03.0
4 919 Trinidy Hughes 11 48 124 23:55.0 1:32:28.0 1:37.0
5 913 Cailey Foots 11 73 197 25:00.0 1:57:27.0 2:42.0
6 914 Gina Foots 11 99 296 26:17.0 2:23:44.0 3:59.0
7 928 Angeline Vedel 9 101 397 26:37.0 2:50:20.0 4:19.0

Naples HS Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 202 Team Score (times): 1:57:09.0 Average Time: 23:26:17.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 807 Jillian Dempsey 10 5 5 21:13.0 21:13.0 0:00.0
2 804 Zoe D'Antonio 10 29 34 23:14.0 44:27.0 2:02.0
3 809 Merlica Faustin 11 50 84 23:57.0 1:08:24.0 2:45.0
4 816 Madison McCormick 9 57 141 24:15.0 1:32:38.0 3:03.0
5 824 Madison Weeks 12 61 202 24:32.0 1:57:09.0 3:20.0
6 822 Logan Straface 9 81 283 25:21.0 2:22:30.0 4:09.0
7 802 Tallulah Bowden 10 131 414 27:58.0 2:50:27.0 6:45.0

Gulf Coast HS Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 224 Team Score (times): 1:58:53.0 Average Time: 23:46:44.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 1142 Camille Strackbein 11 27 27 22:59.0 22:59.0 0:00.0
2 1141 Paula Gomes 12 32 59 23:20.0 46:18.0 0:22.0
3 1143 Kennedy Callis 9 41 100 23:42.0 1:09:59.0 0:44.0
4 1144 Riley Mitchell 10 56 156 24:08.0 1:34:07.0 1:10.0
5 1145 Erika Sodeika 9 68 224 24:46.0 1:58:53.0 1:48.0
6 1140 Julie Ross 12 87 311 25:30.0 2:24:22.0 2:32.0
7 1146 Tatum Westley 12 126 437 27:46.0 2:52:08.0 4:48.0

Lely HS Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 281 Team Score (times): 2:00:44.0 Average Time: 24:09:08.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 707 Ryenn Hart 10 12 12 21:55.0 21:55.0 0:00.0
2 710 Ryann Leaman 12 35 47 23:23.0 45:17.0 1:29.0
3 709 Ella Kerchner 12 59 106 24:21.0 1:09:38.0 2:27.0
4 716 Laura Poelstra 11 85 191 25:29.0 1:35:07.0 3:35.0
5 714 Sarah Nemeth 10 90 281 25:38.0 2:00:44.0 3:44.0
6 711 Sara Leaman 12 111 392 27:06.0 2:27:49.0 5:12.0

Canterbury School (Fort Myers) Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 333 Team Score (times): 2:03:53.0 Average Time: 24:46:59.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 91 Jessica Edwards 9 20 20 22:24.0 22:24.0 0:00.0
2 92 Elle Eisele 7 26 46 22:56.0 45:19.0 0:32.0
3 94 Sammy Stensrud 10 58 104 24:18.0 1:09:37.0 1:55.0
4 95 Bella Swan 10 93 197 25:59.0 1:35:35.0 3:35.0
5 89 Michelle Barnes 7 136 333 28:19.0 2:03:53.0 5:55.0

Westminster Academy Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 363 Team Score (times): 2:04:39.0 Average Time: 24:56:07.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 1098 Jasmine Hincapie 10 2 2 20:49.0 20:49.0 0:00.0
2 1096 Rebecca Forrester 9 53 55 24:05.0 44:54.0 3:16.0
3 1099 Ragan Jacaty 11 92 147 25:55.0 1:10:48.0 5:06.0
4 1101 Elle Nava 7 103 250 26:40.0 1:37:28.0 5:51.0
5 1102 Reagan Neilen 8 113 363 27:11.0 2:04:39.0 6:22.0
6 1097 Drew Franta 11 114 477 27:12.0 2:31:50.0 6:23.0
7 1100 Meghan McCormick 10 122 599 27:27.0 2:59:17.0 6:38.0

Venice HS Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 367 Team Score (times): 2:04:57.0 Average Time: 24:59:41.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 1056 Thylan Le 12 65 65 24:41.0 24:41.0 0:00.0
2 1059 Hannah Luff 11 69 134 24:47.0 49:28.0 0:07.0
3 1060 Rachel Luff 12 72 206 24:57.0 1:14:24.0 0:17.0
4 1069 Hannah Robertson 11 77 283 25:07.0 1:39:30.0 0:26.0
5 1061 Jennifer Lukowski 11 84 367 25:28.0 2:04:57.0 0:48.0
6 1051 Emilee Barrett 12 97 464 26:13.0 2:31:10.0 1:32.0
7 1071 Alexis Wheat 12 133 597 28:06.0 2:59:15.0 3:26.0

Bishop Verot HS Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 382 Team Score (times): 2:06:09.0 Average Time: 25:14:11.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 36 Dinara Smith 9 43 43 23:47.0 23:47.0 0:00.0
2 29 Lauren Mills 9 70 113 24:49.0 48:36.0 1:03.0
3 37 Tracey Smith 10 82 195 25:23.0 1:13:58.0 1:37.0
4 23 Ellise Holmes 11 83 278 25:27.0 1:39:24.0 1:40.0
5 32 Megan O'Grady 10 104 382 26:45.0 2:06:09.0 2:59.0
6 34 Isabella Rodriguez 12 125 507 27:46.0 2:33:55.0 4:00.0
7 20 Grace Canzano 9 138 645 28:27.0 3:02:21.0 4:40.0

Barron Collier HS Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 398 Team Score (times): 2:07:02.0 Average Time: 25:24:28.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 5 Sophia Richardt 11 22 22 22:36.0 22:36.0 0:00.0
2 4 Adrian Pascotto 12 23 45 22:36.0 45:12.0 0:01.0
3 1134 Meredith Hunter 9 94 139 26:01.0 1:11:12.0 3:26.0
4 1125 Kelly Breuler 9 124 263 27:39.0 1:38:51.0 5:03.0
5 1130 Ava Porraro 9 135 398 28:12.0 2:07:02.0 5:36.0
6 1136 Emma Skutz 9 143 541 28:51.0 2:35:52.0 6:15.0
7 1128 Lauryn Jackson 9 158 699 30:13.0 3:06:05.0 7:37.0

North Port HS Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 499 Team Score (times): 2:12:25.0 Average Time: 26:29:27.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 1169 Emily Rumisek 12 46 46 23:52.0 23:52.0 0:00.0
2 1170 Alexis Smith 10 74 120 25:01.0 48:53.0 1:09.0
3 1167 Mackenzie Doyle 11 88 208 25:34.0 1:14:26.0 1:42.0
4 1165 Taylor Cooper 11 144 352 28:51.0 1:43:17.0 4:59.0
5 1172 Briana Vidal 11 147 499 29:08.0 2:12:25.0 5:16.0
6 1168 Sarah Mendez 10 149 648 29:15.0 2:41:40.0 5:23.0
7 1171 Camilla Sorrentino 9 150 798 29:15.0 3:10:55.0 5:23.0

Riverdale HS Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 500 Team Score (times): 2:12:23.0 Average Time: 26:28:44.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 1176 Chelsey Oliver 12 3 3 20:56.0 20:56.0 0:00.0
2 1179 Leticia Leon 12 105 108 26:55.0 47:51.0 5:59.0
3 1182 Emily Worth 11 110 218 27:04.0 1:14:54.0 6:08.0
4 1178 Lauren Brashear 11 129 347 27:54.0 1:42:48.0 6:59.0
5 1181 Angie Martin 12 153 500 29:35.0 2:12:23.0 8:39.0

First Baptist Academy Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 502 Team Score (times): 2:12:49.0 Average Time: 26:34:03.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 369 Katie Beam 7 39 39 23:37.0 23:37.0 0:00.0
2 377 Emilie Josephson 11 79 118 25:10.0 48:46.0 1:33.0
3 368 Alexis Baker 10 91 209 25:38.0 1:14:24.0 2:02.0
4 370 Victoria Blankenship 8 132 341 28:01.0 1:42:24.0 4:24.0
5 372 Lexi Cipolla 6 161 502 30:25.0 2:12:49.0 6:49.0
6 373 Mallory Eisel 11 170 672 31:50.0 2:44:38.0 8:14.0

North Fort Myers HS Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 517 Team Score (times): 2:13:24.0 Average Time: 26:41:02.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 860 Ashley Easterly 11 45 45 23:49.0 23:49.0 0:00.0
2 869 Makenzi Walden 12 96 141 26:11.0 50:00.0 2:23.0
3 859 Erica Ducharm 12 109 250 27:01.0 1:17:01.0 3:13.0
4 868 Jasmin Teran 11 128 378 27:50.0 1:44:50.0 4:02.0
5 866 Genesis Rapalo 11 139 517 28:34.0 2:13:24.0 4:45.0
6 867 Christine Schultz 11 145 662 29:03.0 2:42:26.0 5:15.0
7 858 Madison Dominguez 9 146 808 29:04.0 3:11:30.0 5:15.0

Marco Island Academy Charter H Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 542 Team Score (times): 2:14:46.0 Average Time: 26:57:04.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 753 Olivia Watt 12 8 8 21:33.0 21:33.0 0:00.0
2 748 Anna Chamberlin 11 100 108 26:21.0 47:54.0 4:48.0
3 754 Danya Zarate 12 137 245 28:21.0 1:16:15.0 6:48.0
4 750 Morgan Jones 11 142 387 28:42.0 1:44:57.0 7:09.0
5 749 Teagan Havemeier 11 155 542 29:50.0 2:14:46.0 8:17.0
6 751 Kayla Kladis 12 160 702 30:22.0 2:45:07.0 8:49.0
7 752 Julia Wagner 12 169 871 31:41.0 3:16:48.0 10:08.0

Mason Classical Academy Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 555 Team Score (times): 2:15:36.0 Average Time: 27:07:06.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 782 Maura Baird 8 71 71 24:55.0 24:55.0 0:00.0
2 786 Isabella Ramirez 9 89 160 25:36.0 50:30.0 0:41.0
3 781 Lucy Baird 12 95 255 26:10.0 1:16:39.0 1:15.0
4 785 Alexandria Ramirez 10 141 396 28:41.0 1:45:20.0 3:47.0
5 784 Serena Fox 10 159 555 30:16.0 2:15:36.0 5:22.0
6 783 Isabella Dix 9 166 721 31:14.0 2:46:49.0 6:20.0
7 787 Madeline Thornburg 9 179 900 35:12.0 3:22:01.0 10:17.0

Ida S. Baker HS Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 561 Team Score (times): 2:15:11.0 Average Time: 27:02:04.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 534 Ariana Gonzales 12 78 78 25:09.0 25:09.0 0:00.0
2 542 Sarah Vasquez 10 98 176 26:15.0 51:23.0 1:07.0
3 533 Riley Fritz 10 117 293 27:17.0 1:18:40.0 2:09.0
4 539 Deziree Montervino 12 120 413 27:20.0 1:45:59.0 2:11.0
5 530 Marissa Brown 9 148 561 29:12.0 2:15:11.0 4:04.0
6 538 Janelle Llenas 10 175 736 32:49.0 2:47:59.0 7:41.0

Community School of Naples Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 588 Team Score (times): 2:17:02.0 Average Time: 27:24:36.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 202 Bridget Krauss 12 67 67 24:44.0 24:44.0 0:00.0
2 204 Grace O'Malley 9 116 183 27:14.0 51:58.0 2:30.0
3 205 Maria O'Malley 9 123 306 27:37.0 1:19:34.0 2:53.0
4 200 Loren Brown 9 130 436 27:56.0 1:47:30.0 3:12.0
5 199 Prentice Attebury 9 152 588 29:33.0 2:17:02.0 4:49.0

DeSoto County HS Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 641 Team Score (times): 2:22:48.0 Average Time: 28:33:53.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 237 Anette Lupita Manriquez10 76 76 25:05.0 25:05.0 0:00.0
2 247 Micaela Ruiz 11 86 162 25:30.0 50:34.0 0:25.0
3 238 Vianney Manriquez 12 140 302 28:37.0 1:19:11.0 3:32.0
4 242 Amelia Orozco 9 168 470 31:38.0 1:50:48.0 6:33.0
5 232 Allison Bordner 10 171 641 32:00.0 2:22:48.0 6:56.0
6 231 Sirianeli Benitez 12 174 815 32:43.0 2:55:31.0 7:38.0
7 243 Tessa Paredes 11 176 991 32:50.0 3:28:20.0 7:45.0

South Fort Myers HS Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 655 Team Score (times): 2:21:56.0 Average Time: 28:23:05.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 995 Stephanie Bequer 11 107 107 26:59.0 26:59.0 0:00.0
2 1002 Kaelyn Julmeus 12 112 219 27:11.0 54:10.0 0:12.0
3 1004 Myke'Lah McMiller 12 118 337 27:19.0 1:21:28.0 0:20.0
4 1006 Kristen Salinas 12 154 491 29:42.0 1:51:10.0 2:43.0
5 1007 Isabella Stabile 12 164 655 30:46.0 2:21:56.0 3:47.0
6 996 Allenza Brizard 11 172 827 32:01.0 2:53:56.0 5:02.0
7 998 Maddison Cannamela 9 183 1010 39:42.0 3:33:38.0 12:43.0
8 1003 Melissa Mathurim 9 More Than 7 39:52.0 4:13:29.0 12:53.0

Braden River HS Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 661 Team Score (times): 2:21:33.0 Average Time: 28:18:51.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 67 Britney Philips 12 106 106 26:58.0 26:58.0 0:00.0
2 55 Madison Dylenski 11 121 227 27:20.0 54:17.0 0:22.0
3 64 Madeline Lindsley 10 127 354 27:50.0 1:22:06.0 0:52.0
4 65 Jacklyn Longabach 10 151 505 29:27.0 1:51:33.0 2:30.0
5 71 Lonnie Weis 10 156 661 30:00.0 2:21:33.0 3:03.0
6 70 Selah Swanson 9 167 828 31:18.0 2:52:51.0 4:20.0
7 59 Kalli Johnson 11 173 1001 32:26.0 3:25:16.0 5:28.0

Golden Gate HS Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 720 Team Score (times): 2:26:20.0 Average Time: 29:16:37.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 476 Aliette Amador 12 102 102 26:39.0 26:39.0 0:00.0
2 481 Tori Guarino 10 134 236 28:08.0 54:46.0 1:29.0
3 491 Darlene Thermidor 10 157 393 30:10.0 1:24:56.0 3:31.0
4 494 Sarah Zapata 12 162 555 30:27.0 1:55:22.0 3:48.0
5 487 Jenny Odena 12 165 720 30:59.0 2:26:20.0 4:21.0
6 489 Franceska Paul 12 177 897 33:20.0 2:59:40.0 6:41.0

Clewiston HS Finish Position - 28

Team Score (places): 821 Team Score (times): 2:46:02.0 Average Time: 33:12:30.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 181 Selena Gonzalez 12 119 119 27:20.0 27:20.0 0:00.0
2 186 Thania Olvera 10 163 282 30:35.0 57:54.0 3:16.0
3 184 Ciara Iglesias 12 178 460 34:39.0 1:32:32.0 7:20.0
4 182 Sarah Harris 11 180 640 36:15.0 2:08:46.0 8:56.0
5 183 Adalmarie Hernandez 10 181 821 37:17.0 2:46:02.0 9:58.0
6 179 Kalianna Ali 9 182 1003 37:43.0 3:23:44.0 10:24.0

Chamberlain HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 1210 Destinie Johnson 10 Less Than 5 30:22.0 30:22.0 0:00.0
2 137 Jacky Lopez 11 Less Than 5 32:11.0 1:02:33.0 1:49.0

Cypress Lake HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 221 Sage Williamson 12 Less Than 5 23:19.0 23:19.0 0:00.0
2 218 Mia Doxtator 10 Less Than 5 24:36.0 47:54.0 1:18.0
3 217 Emma Defonzo 10 Less Than 5 26:06.0 1:14:00.0 2:48.0
4 220 Bailey White 10 Less Than 5 27:31.0 1:41:30.0 4:13.0

Dunbar HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 297 Deanna Simpson 10 Less Than 5 26:53.0 26:53.0 0:00.0
2 1160 Lindsay Buchner 9 Less Than 5 30:33.0 57:26.0 3:41.0
3 295 Sanaa Marlin 11 Less Than 5 31:03.0 1:28:29.0 4:11.0

Evangelical Christian School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 347 Elizabeth Wetmore 11 Less Than 5 22:59.0 22:59.0 0:00.0

Everglades City School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 356 Ashlyn Goff 12 Less Than 5 26:40.0 26:40.0 0:00.0

Gateway Charter HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 459 Maddalena Cocco 12 Less Than 5 29:08.0 29:08.0 0:00.0
2 461 Ollvia Davis 10 Less Than 5 31:08.0 1:00:15.0 2:01.0
3 462 Alexis Gittleman 6 Less Than 5 32:11.0 1:32:25.0 3:03.0

Immokalee HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 589 Brandy Vilsaint 11 Less Than 5 25:57.0 25:57.0 0:00.0
2 584 Maricela Busio 12 Less Than 5 26:02.0 51:58.0 0:06.0
3 587 Stephanie Gabeau 11 Less Than 5 28:44.0 1:20:42.0 2:48.0

Mariner HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 768 Georgia Waddell 10 Less Than 5 29:39.0 29:39.0 0:00.0
2 767 Allyson Herman 12 Less Than 5 32:56.0 1:02:35.0 3:18.0
3 766 Maddison Brancatelli 12 Less Than 5 38:23.0 1:40:57.0 8:44.0

Oasis HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 893 Laura Herndon 10 Less Than 5 27:48.0 27:48.0 0:00.0
2 894 Ariana Wilson 9 Less Than 5 28:34.0 56:22.0 0:46.0

Port Charlotte HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 953 Amy Quinones 11 Less Than 5 25:22.0 25:22.0 0:00.0
2 954 Jocelyn Ramos 11 Less Than 5 26:59.0 52:21.0 1:38.0
3 951 Emmalee Lowe 9 Less Than 5 28:22.0 1:20:42.0 3:01.0

Sarasota Military Academy Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 976 Cecilia Petereit 9 Less Than 5 27:23.0 27:23.0 0:00.0
2 975 Victoria Morton-Mijares9 Less Than 5 30:29.0 57:52.0 3:07.0

Seacrest Country Day School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 987 Kendall McCann 9 Less Than 5 27:45.0 27:45.0 0:00.0
2 984 Mia Abatecola 8 Less Than 5 28:17.0 56:01.0 0:33.0
3 985 Diana Almazan 12 Less Than 5 31:15.0 1:27:16.0 3:31.0
4 986 Savannah Harpster 12 Less Than 5 31:15.0 1:58:31.0 3:31.0

East Lee County HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 1194 Mia Alfaro 11 Less Than 5 30:38.0 30:38.0 0:00.0
2 1198 Leslie Lopez 11 Less Than 5 36:49.0 1:07:27.0 6:12.0
3 1203 Paige Venjuizen 11 Less Than 5 36:49.0 1:44:16.0 6:12.0

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*