2017 DDD Sommer Invitational Varsity Boys

Overall Finish List – Boys


BOYS

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

1 1 519 Nickolas Kamen Gulf Coast HS 17:38.0 5:41/M 11
2 2 660 Jonathan Reid Lakewood Ranch HS 17:41.0 5:42/M 11
3 3 324 Hugh Brittenham Estero HS 18:00.0 5:48/M 11
4 4 838 Brady Gibson Naples HS 18:07.0 5:50/M 10
5 5 739 Aydan Child Marathon MS/HS 18:13.0 5:52/M 11
6 6 834 Dylan Clark Naples HS 18:20.0 5:55/M 12
7 7 970 John Perez Port Charlotte HS 18:22.0 5:55/M 11
8 8 388 Dan O'Dell First Baptist Academy 18:22.0 5:55/M 12
9 9 300 Ralph Claude Dunbar HS 18:29.0 5:57/M 12
10 10 1109 Saahr Edouard Westminster Academy 18:33.0 5:59/M 12
11 11 13 Michael Poole Barron Collier HS 18:38.0 6:00/M 10
12 12 774 Dylan Reichenbacher Mariner HS 18:40.0 6:01/M 12
13 13 595 Ellerman Mateo Immokalee HS 18:49.0 6:04/M 10
14 14 745 Jonathan Pitchford Marathon MS/HS 18:51.0 6:05/M 9
15 15 320 Jarett Arabie Estero HS 18:52.0 6:05/M 12
16 16 606 Mackenson Yrelus Immokalee HS 18:52.0 6:05/M 12
17 17 142 Ernesto Velasquez Chamberlain HS 18:58.0 6:07/M 11
18 18 590 Erasmo Cortez Cruz Immokalee HS 18:58.0 6:07/M 12
19 19 308 Terrell White Dunbar HS 19:02.0 6:08/M 11
20 20 306 Damien Simmonds Dunbar HS 19:04.0 6:09/M 11
21 21 649 Andrew Dean Lakewood Ranch HS 19:06.0 6:09/M 12
22 22 340 Cole Tucker Estero HS 19:08.0 6:10/M 10
23 23 651 Calvin Drake Lakewood Ranch HS 19:10.0 6:11/M 10
24 24 843 Jake Kampf Naples HS 19:11.0 6:11/M 10
25 25 764 Jonathan Watt Marco Island Academy Charter H 19:14.0 6:12/M 9
26 26 980 Alan Romero Sarasota Military Academy 19:15.0 6:12/M 11
27 (< 5) 990 Peter Charles Seacrest Country Day School 19:18.0 6:13/M 12
28 27 890 Joseph Smith North Port HS 19:18.0 6:13/M 9
29 28 721 Anthony Alvarez Lely HS 19:19.0 6:14/M 11
30 29 1079 Josh Lawson Venice HS 19:24.0 6:15/M 12
31 30 515 Michael Higgins Gulf Coast HS 19:24.0 6:15/M 10
32 31 338 Brian Robinson Estero HS 19:26.0 6:16/M 9
33 32 1113 Dimitri Selimos Westminster Academy 19:27.0 6:16/M 10
34 33 563 Ryan Ringer Ida S. Baker HS 19:28.0 6:16/M 11
35 34 604 Lorenzo Robles Immokalee HS 19:28.0 6:16/M 12
36 35 746 Thomas Pitchford Marathon MS/HS 19:29.0 6:17/M 9
37 36 7 Tristan Bashaw Barron Collier HS 19:30.0 6:17/M 10
38 37 520 Joshua McHarris Gulf Coast HS 19:30.0 6:17/M 11
39 (< 5) 991 Justin Merrell Seacrest Country Day School 19:35.0 6:19/M 10
40 (< 5) 895 Preston Dunn Oasis HS 19:38.0 6:20/M 11
41 38 734 Michael Poling Lely HS 19:39.0 6:20/M 11
42 39 548 Kennice Beaubrun Ida S. Baker HS 19:39.0 6:20/M 11
43 40 513 Micah Evans Gulf Coast HS 19:40.0 6:20/M 9
44 41 442 Colton Novella Fort Myers HS 19:43.0 6:21/M 10
45 42 522 Jackson Pope Gulf Coast HS 19:44.0 6:22/M 9
46 43 744 Matthew Pinkley Marathon MS/HS 19:46.0 6:22/M 12
47 44 591 Armando Cruz Immokalee HS 19:48.0 6:23/M 10
48 45 457 Jackson Windhorst Fort Myers HS 19:49.0 6:23/M 11
49 46 1108 Josh Deangulo Westminster Academy 19:50.0 6:24/M 12
50 47 938 Christian Garcia Palmetto Ridge HS 19:50.0 6:24/M 10
51 48 305 Wesley Sauveur Dunbar HS 19:51.0 6:24/M 11
52 49 1082 Austin Nicosia Venice HS 19:51.0 6:24/M 12
53 50 128 Evan Oben Cape Coral HS 19:52.0 6:24/M 11
54 51 328 Dean Gamblin Estero HS 19:54.0 6:25/M 12
55 52 668 Dylan Wellard Lakewood Ranch HS 19:54.0 6:25/M 11
56 53 827 Adrian Antoniak Naples HS 19:54.0 6:25/M 12
57 54 161 Michael Balseca Charlotte HS 19:55.0 6:25/M 12
58 55 852 Alex Rodriguez Naples HS 19:56.0 6:25/M 9
59 56 738 Quentin Warren Lely HS 19:57.0 6:26/M 10
60 57 125 Bryan Markovich Cape Coral HS 19:58.0 6:26/M 12
61 58 887 Charles Moody North Port HS 19:58.0 6:26/M 11
62 59 433 Jonathan Edwards Fort Myers HS 19:59.0 6:26/M 10
63 60 960 Joe Bishop Port Charlotte HS 19:59.0 6:26/M 10
64 61 1088 Michael Van Der Weert Venice HS 20:00.0 6:27/M 12
65 62 593 Sammy Gardener Immokalee HS 20:00.0 6:27/M 12
66 63 1117 Cipriano Martinez Barron Collier HS 20:01.0 6:27/M 11
67 64 190 Troy Evans Clewiston HS 20:01.0 6:27/M 10
68 65 596 Pedro Mateo Immokalee HS 20:03.0 6:28/M 10
69 66 512 Evan Cardec Gulf Coast HS 20:03.0 6:28/M 9
70 67 935 Saindeley Dorsainvil Palmetto Ridge HS 20:04.0 6:28/M 9
71 68 1187 Trenton Gutridge Riverdale HS 20:11.0 6:30/M 10
72 69 1048 Vicor Segura St. Brendan HS 20:11.0 6:30/M 11
73 70 549 Jesse Blow Ida S. Baker HS 20:11.0 6:30/M 12
74 71 326 Zach Dale Estero HS 20:12.0 6:31/M 10
75 72 46 David Thompson Bishop Verot HS 20:12.0 6:31/M 12
76 73 429 Michael Celebrado Fort Myers HS 20:14.0 6:31/M 11
77 74 1073 Ty Abbott Venice HS 20:14.0 6:31/M 11
78 75 1086 Ben Sweiderk Venice HS 20:15.0 6:32/M 10
79 76 172 Troi Kari McClary Charlotte HS 20:17.0 6:32/M 12
80 77 855 Colin Williams Naples HS 20:20.0 6:33/M 12
81 78 439 Timothy Leung Fort Myers HS 20:21.0 6:34/M 10
82 79 303 Isreal Pelcastre Dunbar HS 20:23.0 6:34/M 11
83 80 789 Tom Baird Mason Classical Academy 20:25.0 6:35/M 11
84 81 871 Tim Brett North Fort Myers HS 20:25.0 6:35/M 12
85 82 755 Kevin Barry Marco Island Academy Charter H 20:31.0 6:37/M 9
86 83 335 Brandon Palomino Estero HS 20:32.0 6:37/M 10
87 84 1112 Nick Rowe Westminster Academy 20:35.0 6:38/M 12
88 85 1074 Martin Calvillo Venice HS 20:38.0 6:39/M 12
89 86 758 Camden Jones Marco Island Academy Charter H 20:44.0 6:41/M 10
90 87 963 Chase Chambers Port Charlotte HS 20:45.0 6:41/M 12
91 88 727 Gerardo Gutierrez Lely HS 20:46.0 6:42/M 10
92 89 96 Griffin East Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 20:49.0 6:43/M 12
93 90 81 Corey Orlando Braden River HS 20:51.0 6:43/M 12
94 91 6 Ben Allen Barron Collier HS 20:52.0 6:44/M 12
95 92 656 Kevin Irwin Lakewood Ranch HS 20:54.0 6:44/M 10
96 93 126 Danny Naqui Cape Coral HS 20:56.0 6:45/M 11
97 94 848 Chase Melton Naples HS 20:58.0 6:45/M 9
98 95 15 Dan Rolon Barron Collier HS 20:58.0 6:45/M 10
99 96 85 William Stager Braden River HS 21:00.0 6:46/M 11
100 97 1186 Keven Vasquez Riverdale HS 21:00.0 6:46/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

101 98 790 Addox Bunker Mason Classical Academy 21:01.0 6:46/M 10
102 (< 5) 905 Jake Zivkovic Oasis HS 21:04.0 6:47/M 10
103 99 73 Isaiah Depina Braden River HS 21:06.0 6:48/M 9
104 100 1118 Fernando Martinez Barron Collier HS 21:07.0 6:48/M 9
105 101 84 Charles Saxon Braden River HS 21:11.0 6:50/M 11
106 102 667 Tanner Toler Lakewood Ranch HS 21:13.0 6:50/M 9
107 103 564 David Thomas Ida S. Baker HS 21:14.0 6:51/M 12
108 104 496 Andres Alvarez Golden Gate HS 21:16.0 6:51/M 11
109 105 728 Jose Lopez Lely HS 21:16.0 6:51/M 11
110 106 883 Kevin Kapadia North Port HS 21:19.0 6:52/M 12
111 107 551 Franklin Caceres Ida S. Baker HS 21:21.0 6:53/M 10
112 108 939 Logan Kopazna Palmetto Ridge HS 21:24.0 6:54/M 10
113 109 424 Erik Babatz Fort Myers HS 21:25.0 6:54/M 11
114 110 287 Benito Vasquez DeSoto County HS 21:26.0 6:55/M 12
115 111 170 Noah Lamborn Charlotte HS 21:26.0 6:55/M 12
116 112 43 Raymond Kateregga Bishop Verot HS 21:29.0 6:55/M 10
117 113 274 Noel Maldonado DeSoto County HS 21:30.0 6:56/M 9
118 114 525 Cale Schad Gulf Coast HS 21:30.0 6:56/M 11
119 115 620 Caleb Flecha Island Coast HS 21:30.0 6:56/M 10
120 116 136 Joseph Zidek Cape Coral HS 21:31.0 6:56/M 10
121 117 947 Javier Sosa Palmetto Ridge HS 21:31.0 6:56/M 10
122 118 962 Zac Catron Port Charlotte HS 21:32.0 6:56/M 11
123 119 215 Jamison McAdams Community School of Naples 21:32.0 6:56/M 10
124 120 756 Garrett Chamberlin Marco Island Academy Charter H 21:34.0 6:57/M 11
125 121 41 Owen Garton Bishop Verot HS 21:34.0 6:57/M 10
126 122 1104 Cason Alday Westminster Academy 21:35.0 6:57/M 9
127 123 957 Carson Baras Port Charlotte HS 21:36.0 6:58/M 12
128 124 123 Alexander Lanier Cape Coral HS 21:37.0 6:58/M 10
129 125 502 David Ortiz Golden Gate HS 21:38.0 6:58/M 12
130 126 1014 Michael McCurry South Fort Myers HS 21:38.0 6:58/M 12
131 127 1106 Matthew Brown Westminster Academy 21:39.0 6:59/M 12
132 128 788 Jack Baird Mason Classical Academy 21:40.0 6:59/M 9
133 129 191 Marco Figueroa Clewiston HS 21:41.0 6:59/M 12
134 130 884 Caleb Melton North Port HS 21:42.0 7:00/M 11
135 131 40 Mateo Devito Bishop Verot HS 21:42.0 7:00/M 10
136 132 14 Harrison Powell Barron Collier HS 21:43.0 7:00/M 12
137 133 427 Ashby Belcastro Fort Myers HS 21:44.0 7:00/M 11
138 134 1044 Danny Cordero St. Brendan HS 21:48.0 7:02/M 10
139 135 799 Stuart Miller Mason Classical Academy 21:53.0 7:03/M 10
140 136 140 Sean Kendrick Chamberlain HS 21:53.0 7:03/M 12
141 137 164 Anthony Cavanaugh Charlotte HS 21:53.0 7:03/M 12
142 138 616 Joseph Bader Island Coast HS 21:54.0 7:04/M 9
143 139 729 Aldair Lora Lely HS 21:54.0 7:04/M 12
144 140 553 George Fernandez Ida S. Baker HS 21:54.0 7:04/M 12
145 141 194 Noah McCray Clewiston HS 21:55.0 7:04/M 10
146 142 208 Mike Binkowski Community School of Naples 21:55.0 7:04/M 10
147 143 1107 Benjamin Deangulo Westminster Academy 21:56.0 7:04/M 10
148 144 166 Jensen Desguin Charlotte HS 21:56.0 7:04/M 11
149 (< 5) 351 Trevor Magner Evangelical Christian School 22:00.0 7:05/M 10
150 145 1015 Blake McGuire South Fort Myers HS 22:01.0 7:06/M 12
151 146 216 Mitchell Verhelle Community School of Naples 22:02.0 7:06/M 10
152 147 272 Eduardo Maldonado DeSoto County HS 22:02.0 7:06/M 9
153 148 798 Massimo Listro Mason Classical Academy 22:03.0 7:06/M 10
154 149 139 Jacob Fogg Chamberlain HS 22:08.0 7:08/M 11
155 150 159 Samuel Asperilla Charlotte HS 22:10.0 7:09/M 12
156 151 383 Sullivan Follin First Baptist Academy 22:11.0 7:09/M 10
157 152 888 Trevor Osborne North Port HS 22:12.0 7:09/M 10
158 153 779 Kyle Thier Mariner HS 22:12.0 7:09/M 9
159 154 1018 Terrell Simmons South Fort Myers HS 22:12.0 7:09/M 12
160 155 207 Teddy Becotte Community School of Naples 22:14.0 7:10/M 10
161 156 301 Roger Mottley III Dunbar HS 22:16.0 7:11/M 9
162 157 1046 Michael Garcia St. Brendan HS 22:24.0 7:13/M 9
163 158 498 Jesus Dudley Golden Gate HS 22:25.0 7:14/M 12
164 159 618 Alex Crespo Island Coast HS 22:25.0 7:14/M 10
165 160 74 Easton Evans Braden River HS 22:25.0 7:14/M 12
166 161 964 Jayden Edwards Port Charlotte HS 22:25.0 7:14/M 12
167 162 554 Cameron Gard Ida S. Baker HS 22:27.0 7:14/M 12
168 163 39 Carter Baxmann Bishop Verot HS 22:28.0 7:15/M 10
169 164 127 Zhoucai Ni Cape Coral HS 22:28.0 7:15/M 10
170 165 101 Jeremy Summers Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 22:28.0 7:15/M 9
171 (< 5) 689 Francisco Escobedo Lehigh HS 22:30.0 7:15/M 11
172 166 877 Garrett Palow North Fort Myers HS 22:36.0 7:17/M 10
173 167 626 Leonardo Rodriguez Island Coast HS 22:36.0 7:17/M 12
174 168 286 Cameron Spielman DeSoto County HS 22:38.0 7:18/M 11
175 169 227 Ethan Mitchell Cypress Lake HS 22:40.0 7:18/M 10
176 170 624 Reagan James Island Coast HS 22:42.0 7:19/M 10
177 171 206 Alec Becotte Community School of Naples 22:45.0 7:20/M 10
178 172 282 Marcos Ramos DeSoto County HS 22:46.0 7:20/M 9
179 173 198 Juan Puentes Clewiston HS 22:49.0 7:21/M 11
180 174 760 Juan Patino Marco Island Academy Charter H 22:51.0 7:22/M 11
181 175 763 Damien Tschida Marco Island Academy Charter H 22:51.0 7:22/M 10
182 176 1047 Esteban Sanchez St. Brendan HS 22:51.0 7:22/M 11
183 177 501 Miguel Nieto Golden Gate HS 22:52.0 7:22/M 11
184 178 259 Zachary Dalton DeSoto County HS 22:52.0 7:22/M 12
185 179 1045 Alejandro Duenas St. Brendan HS 22:53.0 7:23/M 9
186 180 940 Leandre Lamour Palmetto Ridge HS 22:53.0 7:23/M 10
187 181 130 Felipe Orrego Cape Coral HS 22:57.0 7:24/M 10
188 182 570 Dylan Brown Imagine School at North Port 22:58.0 7:24/M 11
189 183 872 William Brooks North Fort Myers HS 23:00.0 7:25/M 10
190 184 78 Kyle Krage Braden River HS 23:01.0 7:25/M 12
191 185 171 Jake Lille Charlotte HS 23:04.0 7:26/M 10
192 186 944 Bryan Munoz Palmetto Ridge HS 23:05.0 7:26/M 10
193 187 261 Fernando Delgado DeSoto County HS 23:06.0 7:27/M 9
194 (< 5) 1207 Gustavo Sandoval East Lee County HS 23:11.0 7:28/M 12
195 188 508 Anthony Valdivia Golden Gate HS 23:15.0 7:30/M 10
196 189 743 Armando Perez Marathon MS/HS 23:15.0 7:30/M 10
197 190 468 Fabian Betancourt Gateway Charter HS 23:16.0 7:30/M 8
198 191 720 Hector Alarcon Lely HS 23:21.0 7:32/M 11
199 192 575 Nick Renaud Imagine School at North Port 23:27.0 7:34/M 11
200 193 138 Harrison Fogg Chamberlain HS 23:27.0 7:34/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

201 194 621 Andy Gutierrez Island Coast HS 23:28.0 7:34/M 11
202 195 143 Chi Vu Chamberlain HS 23:29.0 7:34/M 11
203 196 581 Jacob Wilmoth Imagine School at North Port 23:31.0 7:35/M 12
204 197 226 Trevor Kates Cypress Lake HS 23:33.0 7:35/M 9
205 198 625 Caleb Pinto Island Coast HS 23:35.0 7:36/M 10
206 199 797 Gavin Listro Mason Classical Academy 23:36.0 7:36/M 9
207 200 1189 Jordhe Moran Riverdale HS 23:38.0 7:37/M 12
208 201 1188 Jomar Moran Riverdale HS 23:38.0 7:37/M 12
209 202 387 Calvin O'Dell First Baptist Academy 23:39.0 7:37/M 8
210 203 776 Malik Reid Mariner HS 23:44.0 7:39/M 12
211 204 777 Josh Sineni Mariner HS 23:46.0 7:40/M 12
212 205 967 Chandler Mault Port Charlotte HS 23:50.0 7:41/M 9
213 206 775 Tyler Reichenbacher Mariner HS 23:50.0 7:41/M 12
214 207 499 Angel Flores Golden Gate HS 23:50.0 7:41/M 12
215 208 474 Caleb Saez Gateway Charter HS 24:08.0 7:47/M 11
216 209 759 Ron Linn Marco Island Academy Charter H 24:10.0 7:47/M 11
217 210 945 Jeimy Rosales Palmetto Ridge HS 24:21.0 7:51/M 11
218 211 740 Logan D Alessandro Marathon MS/HS 24:22.0 7:51/M 9
219 212 771 Jordy Nieves Mariner HS 24:28.0 7:53/M 11
220 213 982 Christian Svetcos Sarasota Military Academy 24:28.0 7:53/M 9
221 214 1183 Phoenix Daniels Riverdale HS 24:32.0 7:55/M 10
222 215 578 Jaheim Smith Imagine School at North Port 24:37.0 7:56/M 10
223 216 1184 Ruben Ramos Riverdale HS 24:38.0 7:56/M 12
224 217 874 Michael Johnson North Fort Myers HS 24:40.0 7:57/M 11
225 (< 5) 695 Justin Ponce De Leon Lehigh HS 24:40.0 7:57/M 12
226 218 76 Terry Freer Braden River HS 24:41.0 7:57/M 11
227 219 1185 Jack Moerschel Riverdale HS 24:44.0 7:58/M 10
228 220 892 Isaiah Thompson North Port HS 24:50.0 8:00/M 9
229 221 878 Carter Reynolds North Fort Myers HS 24:53.0 8:01/M 10
230 222 192 Jesus Fonseca Clewiston HS 24:54.0 8:02/M 12
231 223 211 Davis Elder Community School of Naples 24:55.0 8:02/M 12
232 224 100 Zach Loveland Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 24:56.0 8:02/M 10
233 225 507 Amury Torres Golden Gate HS 24:56.0 8:02/M 11
234 226 214 Blade Kalikow Community School of Naples 25:02.0 8:04/M 9
235 227 189 Caleb Boyer Clewiston HS 25:02.0 8:04/M 11
236 (< 5) 903 Parker Schuler Oasis HS 25:03.0 8:05/M 9
237 228 381 Braxton Eisel First Baptist Academy 25:06.0 8:05/M 9
238 229 769 Jorge Chavez Mariner HS 25:07.0 8:06/M 11
239 230 1016 Andrew Sanford South Fort Myers HS 25:09.0 8:06/M 12
240 231 1017 Bryan Santos South Fort Myers HS 25:13.0 8:08/M 12
241 232 747 Mathias Trujillo Marathon MS/HS 25:22.0 8:11/M 9
242 (< 5) 901 Michael Sabo Oasis HS 25:22.0 8:11/M 11
243 233 573 Aaron Harris Imagine School at North Port 25:23.0 8:11/M 10
244 234 473 Dail Minto Gateway Charter HS 25:40.0 8:16/M 12
245 235 379 Bo Boatman First Baptist Academy 25:42.0 8:17/M 9
246 (< 5) 688 Matthew Avola Lehigh HS 25:44.0 8:18/M 9
247 236 795 Brett Lethbridge Mason Classical Academy 25:48.0 8:19/M 10
248 237 1012 Zachary Ford South Fort Myers HS 26:01.0 8:23/M 12
249 (< 5) 992 Coleson Weir Seacrest Country Day School 26:02.0 8:24/M 12
250 238 880 William Schlereth North Fort Myers HS 26:07.0 8:25/M 9
251 239 389 Austin Wood First Baptist Academy 26:16.0 8:28/M 9
252 240 475 Junwei Tan Gateway Charter HS 26:23.0 8:30/M 8
253 241 307 Francois Smith Dunbar HS 26:39.0 8:35/M 12
254 242 1013 Tristin Hayes South Fort Myers HS 26:47.0 8:38/M 12
255 243 197 Jordan Potter Clewiston HS 26:58.0 8:42/M 12
256 244 981 Robert Sprick Sarasota Military Academy 27:02.0 8:43/M 11
257 245 380 Johnny Cipolla First Baptist Academy 27:14.0 8:47/M 10
258 246 99 Luke Long Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 27:38.0 8:55/M 11
259 247 98 Billy Gunnels Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 27:40.0 8:55/M 10
260 248 571 Cayden Davis Imagine School at North Port 27:54.0 9:00/M 12
261 (< 5) 1204 Isiah Hood East Lee County HS 28:24.0 9:09/M 9
262 249 977 Haylan Barnard Sarasota Military Academy 28:28.0 9:11/M 9
263 250 881 James Gagliardo North Port HS 28:31.0 9:12/M 10
264 251 229 John Stewart Cypress Lake HS 28:35.0 9:13/M 11
265 252 224 Nate Dusenberry Cypress Lake HS 28:37.0 9:14/M 9
266 253 471 Bunnell Ian Gateway Charter HS 29:52.0 9:38/M 10
267 254 979 Angel Lopez Sarasota Military Academy 29:57.0 9:39/M 9
268 255 225 Ethan Higdon Cypress Lake HS 30:06.0 9:42/M 12
269 (> 7) 1209 Rudy Garcia South Fort Myers HS 32:58.0 10:38/M 12


Team Summary Report - Boys


BOYS

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Estero HS 122 3 15 22 31 51 71 83
Top 5 Times: 1:35:18.0

2 Immokalee HS 125 13 16 18 34 44 62 65
Top 5 Times: 1:35:54.0

3 Naples HS 142 4 6 24 53 55 77 94
Top 5 Times: 1:35:26.0

4 Gulf Coast HS 150 1 30 37 40 42 66 114
Top 5 Times: 1:35:54.0

5 Dunbar HS 175 9 19 20 48 79 156 241
Top 5 Times: 1:36:46.0

6 Lakewood Ranch HS 190 2 21 23 52 92 102
Top 5 Times: 1:36:42.0

7 Marathon MS/HS 286 5 14 35 43 189 211 232
Top 5 Times: 1:39:34.0

8 Venice HS 288 29 49 61 74 75 85
Top 5 Times: 1:39:42.0

9 Westminster Academy 294 10 32 46 84 122 127 143
Top 5 Times: 1:39:58.0

10 Barron Collier HS 296 11 36 63 91 95 100 132
Top 5 Times: 1:39:57.0

11 Fort Myers HS 296 41 45 59 73 78 109 133
Top 5 Times: 1:40:04.0

12 Lely HS 315 28 38 56 88 105 139 191
Top 5 Times: 1:40:55.0

13 Ida S. Baker HS 352 33 39 70 103 107 140 162
Top 5 Times: 1:41:52.0

14 Port Charlotte HS 395 7 60 87 118 123 161 205
Top 5 Times: 1:42:12.0

15 Cape Coral HS 440 50 57 93 116 124 164 181
Top 5 Times: 1:43:52.0

16 North Port HS 473 27 58 106 130 152 220 250
Top 5 Times: 1:44:27.0

17 Marco Island Academy Charter H 487 25 82 86 120 174 175 209
Top 5 Times: 1:44:52.0

18 Palmetto Ridge HS 519 47 67 108 117 180 186 210
Top 5 Times: 1:45:40.0

19 Charlotte HS 522 54 76 111 137 144 150 185
Top 5 Times: 1:45:25.0

20 Braden River HS 546 90 96 99 101 160 184 218
Top 5 Times: 1:46:31.0

21 Mason Classical Academy 589 80 98 128 135 148 199 236
Top 5 Times: 1:47:00.0

22 Bishop Verot HS 599 72 112 121 131 163
Top 5 Times: 1:47:23.0

23 Chamberlain HS 690 17 136 149 193 195
Top 5 Times: 1:49:52.0

24 DeSoto County HS 710 110 113 147 168 172 178 187
Top 5 Times: 1:50:19.0

25 St. Brendan HS 715 69 134 157 176 179
Top 5 Times: 1:50:04.0

26 Clewiston HS 729 64 129 141 173 222 227 243
Top 5 Times: 1:51:18.0

27 Community School of Naples 733 119 142 146 155 171 223 226
Top 5 Times: 1:50:25.0

28 Island Coast HS 749 115 138 159 167 170 194 198
Top 5 Times: 1:51:05.0

29 Golden Gate HS 752 104 125 158 177 188 207 225
Top 5 Times: 1:51:23.0

30 Mariner HS 778 12 153 203 204 206 212 229
Top 5 Times: 1:52:09.0

31 Riverdale HS 780 68 97 200 201 214 216 219
Top 5 Times: 1:52:58.0

32 First Baptist Academy 824 8 151 202 228 235 239 245
Top 5 Times: 1:54:58.0

33 North Fort Myers HS 868 81 166 183 217 221 238
Top 5 Times: 1:55:32.0

34 South Fort Myers HS 886 126 145 154 230 231 237 242
Top 5 Times: 1:56:11.0

35 Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 971 89 165 224 246 247
Top 5 Times: 2:03:30.0

36 Sarasota Military Academy 986 26 213 244 249 254
Top 5 Times: 2:09:08.0

37 Imagine School at North Port 1018 182 192 196 215 233 248
Top 5 Times: 1:59:54.0

38 Cypress Lake HS 1124 169 197 251 252 255
Top 5 Times: 2:13:28.0

39 Gateway Charter HS 1125 190 208 234 240 253
Top 5 Times: 2:09:18.0

Inc. Evangelical Christian School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Lehigh HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Oasis HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Seacrest Country Day School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. East Lee County HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:


Detail Team Results - Boys

BOYS

Estero HS    Finish Position -     1

Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 1:35:18.0 Average Time: 19:03:52.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 324 Hugh Brittenham 11 3 3 18:00.0 18:00.0 0:00.0
2 320 Jarett Arabie 12 15 18 18:52.0 36:52.0 0:53.0
3 340 Cole Tucker 10 22 40 19:08.0 56:00.0 1:09.0
4 338 Brian Robinson 9 31 71 19:26.0 1:15:25.0 1:27.0
5 328 Dean Gamblin 12 51 122 19:54.0 1:35:18.0 1:54.0
6 326 Zach Dale 10 71 193 20:12.0 1:55:29.0 2:12.0
7 335 Brandon Palomino 10 83 276 20:32.0 2:16:01.0 2:33.0

Immokalee HS Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 1:35:54.0 Average Time: 19:11:10.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 595 Ellerman Mateo 10 13 13 18:49.0 18:49.0 0:00.0
2 606 Mackenson Yrelus 12 16 29 18:52.0 37:41.0 0:03.0
3 590 Erasmo Cortez Cruz 12 18 47 18:58.0 56:39.0 0:09.0
4 604 Lorenzo Robles 12 34 81 19:28.0 1:16:07.0 0:39.0
5 591 Armando Cruz 10 44 125 19:48.0 1:35:54.0 0:59.0
6 593 Sammy Gardener 12 62 187 20:00.0 1:55:54.0 1:11.0
7 596 Pedro Mateo 10 65 252 20:03.0 2:15:56.0 1:14.0

Naples HS Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 142 Team Score (times): 1:35:26.0 Average Time: 19:05:04.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 838 Brady Gibson 10 4 4 18:07.0 18:07.0 0:00.0
2 834 Dylan Clark 12 6 10 18:20.0 36:27.0 0:13.0
3 843 Jake Kampf 10 24 34 19:11.0 55:37.0 1:04.0
4 827 Adrian Antoniak 12 53 87 19:54.0 1:15:31.0 1:47.0
5 852 Alex Rodriguez 9 55 142 19:56.0 1:35:26.0 1:49.0
6 855 Colin Williams 12 77 219 20:20.0 1:55:45.0 2:13.0
7 848 Chase Melton 9 94 313 20:58.0 2:16:42.0 2:51.0

Gulf Coast HS Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 150 Team Score (times): 1:35:54.0 Average Time: 19:11:18.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 519 Nickolas Kamen 11 1 1 17:38.0 17:38.0 0:00.0
2 515 Michael Higgins 10 30 31 19:24.0 37:02.0 1:46.0
3 520 Joshua McHarris 11 37 68 19:30.0 56:31.0 1:53.0
4 513 Micah Evans 9 40 108 19:40.0 1:16:11.0 2:02.0
5 522 Jackson Pope 9 42 150 19:44.0 1:35:54.0 2:06.0
6 512 Evan Cardec 9 66 216 20:03.0 1:55:57.0 2:26.0
7 525 Cale Schad 11 114 330 21:30.0 2:17:26.0 3:52.0

Dunbar HS Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 175 Team Score (times): 1:36:46.0 Average Time: 19:21:20.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 300 Ralph Claude 12 9 9 18:29.0 18:29.0 0:00.0
2 308 Terrell White 11 19 28 19:02.0 37:30.0 0:34.0
3 306 Damien Simmonds 11 20 48 19:04.0 56:33.0 0:36.0
4 305 Wesley Sauveur 11 48 96 19:51.0 1:16:24.0 1:23.0
5 303 Isreal Pelcastre 11 79 175 20:23.0 1:36:46.0 1:55.0
6 301 Roger Mottley III 9 156 331 22:16.0 1:59:02.0 3:48.0
7 307 Francois Smith 12 241 572 26:39.0 2:25:41.0 8:11.0

Lakewood Ranch HS Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 190 Team Score (times): 1:36:42.0 Average Time: 19:20:39.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 660 Jonathan Reid 11 2 2 17:41.0 17:41.0 0:00.0
2 649 Andrew Dean 12 21 23 19:06.0 36:46.0 1:25.0
3 651 Calvin Drake 10 23 46 19:10.0 55:56.0 1:30.0
4 668 Dylan Wellard 11 52 98 19:54.0 1:15:49.0 2:13.0
5 656 Kevin Irwin 10 92 190 20:54.0 1:36:42.0 3:13.0
6 667 Tanner Toler 9 102 292 21:13.0 1:57:55.0 3:33.0

Marathon MS/HS Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 286 Team Score (times): 1:39:34.0 Average Time: 19:55:05.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 739 Aydan Child 11 5 5 18:13.0 18:13.0 0:00.0
2 745 Jonathan Pitchford 9 14 19 18:51.0 37:04.0 0:39.0
3 746 Thomas Pitchford 9 35 54 19:29.0 56:33.0 1:16.0
4 744 Matthew Pinkley 12 43 97 19:46.0 1:16:19.0 1:34.0
5 743 Armando Perez 10 189 286 23:15.0 1:39:34.0 5:03.0
6 740 Logan D Alessandro 9 211 497 24:22.0 2:03:55.0 6:09.0
7 747 Mathias Trujillo 9 232 729 25:22.0 2:29:16.0 7:09.0

Venice HS Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 288 Team Score (times): 1:39:42.0 Average Time: 19:56:22.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 1079 Josh Lawson 12 29 29 19:24.0 19:24.0 0:00.0
2 1082 Austin Nicosia 12 49 78 19:51.0 39:14.0 0:28.0
3 1088 Michael Van Der Weert 12 61 139 20:00.0 59:14.0 0:37.0
4 1073 Ty Abbott 11 74 213 20:14.0 1:19:27.0 0:51.0
5 1086 Ben Sweiderk 10 75 288 20:15.0 1:39:42.0 0:52.0
6 1074 Martin Calvillo 12 85 373 20:38.0 2:00:19.0 1:15.0

Westminster Academy Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 294 Team Score (times): 1:39:58.0 Average Time: 19:59:46.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 1109 Saahr Edouard 12 10 10 18:33.0 18:33.0 0:00.0
2 1113 Dimitri Selimos 10 32 42 19:27.0 38:00.0 0:55.0
3 1108 Josh Deangulo 12 46 88 19:50.0 57:49.0 1:18.0
4 1112 Nick Rowe 12 84 172 20:35.0 1:18:23.0 2:03.0
5 1104 Cason Alday 9 122 294 21:35.0 1:39:58.0 3:03.0
6 1106 Matthew Brown 12 127 421 21:39.0 2:01:37.0 3:07.0
7 1107 Benjamin Deangulo 10 143 564 21:56.0 2:23:32.0 3:24.0

Barron Collier HS Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 296 Team Score (times): 1:39:57.0 Average Time: 19:59:27.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 13 Michael Poole 10 11 11 18:38.0 18:38.0 0:00.0
2 7 Tristan Bashaw 10 36 47 19:30.0 38:08.0 0:52.0
3 1117 Cipriano Martinez 11 63 110 20:01.0 58:08.0 1:23.0
4 6 Ben Allen 12 91 201 20:52.0 1:18:59.0 2:14.0
5 15 Dan Rolon 10 95 296 20:58.0 1:39:57.0 2:20.0
6 1118 Fernando Martinez 9 100 396 21:07.0 2:01:03.0 2:29.0
7 14 Harrison Powell 12 132 528 21:43.0 2:22:45.0 3:05.0

Fort Myers HS Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 296 Team Score (times): 1:40:04.0 Average Time: 20:01:07.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 442 Colton Novella 10 41 41 19:43.0 19:43.0 0:00.0
2 457 Jackson Windhorst 11 45 86 19:49.0 39:32.0 0:06.0
3 433 Jonathan Edwards 10 59 145 19:59.0 59:30.0 0:16.0
4 429 Michael Celebrado 11 73 218 20:14.0 1:19:43.0 0:31.0
5 439 Timothy Leung 10 78 296 20:21.0 1:40:04.0 0:38.0
6 424 Erik Babatz 11 109 405 21:25.0 2:01:28.0 1:42.0
7 427 Ashby Belcastro 11 133 538 21:44.0 2:23:12.0 2:01.0

Lely HS Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 315 Team Score (times): 1:40:55.0 Average Time: 20:11:24.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 721 Anthony Alvarez 11 28 28 19:19.0 19:19.0 0:00.0
2 734 Michael Poling 11 38 66 19:39.0 38:57.0 0:20.0
3 738 Quentin Warren 10 56 122 19:57.0 58:54.0 0:38.0
4 727 Gerardo Gutierrez 10 88 210 20:46.0 1:19:39.0 1:27.0
5 728 Jose Lopez 11 105 315 21:16.0 1:40:55.0 1:57.0
6 729 Aldair Lora 12 139 454 21:54.0 2:02:48.0 2:35.0
7 720 Hector Alarcon 11 191 645 23:21.0 2:26:08.0 4:02.0

Ida S. Baker HS Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 352 Team Score (times): 1:41:52.0 Average Time: 20:22:23.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 563 Ryan Ringer 11 33 33 19:28.0 19:28.0 0:00.0
2 548 Kennice Beaubrun 11 39 72 19:39.0 39:06.0 0:11.0
3 549 Jesse Blow 12 70 142 20:11.0 59:17.0 0:44.0
4 564 David Thomas 12 103 245 21:14.0 1:20:31.0 1:47.0
5 551 Franklin Caceres 10 107 352 21:21.0 1:41:52.0 1:54.0
6 553 George Fernandez 12 140 492 21:54.0 2:03:45.0 2:27.0
7 554 Cameron Gard 12 162 654 22:27.0 2:26:12.0 3:00.0

Port Charlotte HS Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 395 Team Score (times): 1:42:12.0 Average Time: 20:26:40.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 970 John Perez 11 7 7 18:22.0 18:22.0 0:00.0
2 960 Joe Bishop 10 60 67 19:59.0 38:21.0 1:37.0
3 963 Chase Chambers 12 87 154 20:45.0 59:06.0 2:23.0
4 962 Zac Catron 11 118 272 21:32.0 1:20:37.0 3:10.0
5 957 Carson Baras 12 123 395 21:36.0 1:42:12.0 3:14.0
6 964 Jayden Edwards 12 161 556 22:25.0 2:04:37.0 4:04.0
7 967 Chandler Mault 9 205 761 23:50.0 2:28:27.0 5:28.0

Cape Coral HS Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 440 Team Score (times): 1:43:52.0 Average Time: 20:46:25.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 128 Evan Oben 11 50 50 19:52.0 19:52.0 0:00.0
2 125 Bryan Markovich 12 57 107 19:58.0 39:49.0 0:07.0
3 126 Danny Naqui 11 93 200 20:56.0 1:00:45.0 1:05.0
4 136 Joseph Zidek 10 116 316 21:31.0 1:22:15.0 1:39.0
5 123 Alexander Lanier 10 124 440 21:37.0 1:43:52.0 1:46.0
6 127 Zhoucai Ni 10 164 604 22:28.0 2:06:20.0 2:37.0
7 130 Felipe Orrego 10 181 785 22:57.0 2:29:16.0 3:05.0

North Port HS Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 473 Team Score (times): 1:44:27.0 Average Time: 20:53:32.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 890 Joseph Smith 9 27 27 19:18.0 19:18.0 0:00.0
2 887 Charles Moody 11 58 85 19:58.0 39:16.0 0:40.0
3 883 Kevin Kapadia 12 106 191 21:19.0 1:00:35.0 2:01.0
4 884 Caleb Melton 11 130 321 21:42.0 1:22:16.0 2:24.0
5 888 Trevor Osborne 10 152 473 22:12.0 1:44:27.0 2:54.0
6 892 Isaiah Thompson 9 220 693 24:50.0 2:09:16.0 5:32.0
7 881 James Gagliardo 10 250 943 28:31.0 2:37:47.0 9:13.0

Marco Island Academy Charter H Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 487 Team Score (times): 1:44:52.0 Average Time: 20:58:23.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 764 Jonathan Watt 9 25 25 19:14.0 19:14.0 0:00.0
2 755 Kevin Barry 9 82 107 20:31.0 39:45.0 1:18.0
3 758 Camden Jones 10 86 193 20:44.0 1:00:28.0 1:30.0
4 756 Garrett Chamberlin 11 120 313 21:34.0 1:22:01.0 2:20.0
5 760 Juan Patino 11 174 487 22:51.0 1:44:52.0 3:37.0
6 763 Damien Tschida 10 175 662 22:51.0 2:07:42.0 3:37.0
7 759 Ron Linn 11 209 871 24:10.0 2:31:52.0 4:57.0

Palmetto Ridge HS Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 519 Team Score (times): 1:45:40.0 Average Time: 21:08:32.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 938 Christian Garcia 10 47 47 19:50.0 19:50.0 0:00.0
2 935 Saindeley Dorsainvil 9 67 114 20:04.0 39:54.0 0:14.0
3 939 Logan Kopazna 10 108 222 21:24.0 1:01:17.0 1:35.0
4 947 Javier Sosa 10 117 339 21:31.0 1:22:48.0 1:41.0
5 940 Leandre Lamour 10 180 519 22:53.0 1:45:40.0 3:03.0
6 944 Bryan Munoz 10 186 705 23:05.0 2:08:44.0 3:15.0
7 945 Jeimy Rosales 11 210 915 24:21.0 2:33:05.0 4:32.0

Charlotte HS Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 522 Team Score (times): 1:45:25.0 Average Time: 21:05:37.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 161 Michael Balseca 12 54 54 19:55.0 19:55.0 0:00.0
2 172 Troi Kari McClary 12 76 130 20:17.0 40:12.0 0:23.0
3 170 Noah Lamborn 12 111 241 21:26.0 1:01:37.0 1:31.0
4 164 Anthony Cavanaugh 12 137 378 21:53.0 1:23:30.0 1:59.0
5 166 Jensen Desguin 11 144 522 21:56.0 1:45:25.0 2:02.0
6 159 Samuel Asperilla 12 150 672 22:10.0 2:07:34.0 2:15.0
7 171 Jake Lille 10 185 857 23:04.0 2:30:38.0 3:10.0

Braden River HS Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 546 Team Score (times): 1:46:31.0 Average Time: 21:18:14.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 81 Corey Orlando 12 90 90 20:51.0 20:51.0 0:00.0
2 85 William Stager 11 96 186 21:00.0 41:50.0 0:10.0
3 73 Isaiah Depina 9 99 285 21:06.0 1:02:55.0 0:16.0
4 84 Charles Saxon 11 101 386 21:11.0 1:24:06.0 0:21.0
5 74 Easton Evans 12 160 546 22:25.0 1:46:31.0 1:35.0
6 78 Kyle Krage 12 184 730 23:01.0 2:09:31.0 2:11.0
7 76 Terry Freer 11 218 948 24:41.0 2:34:12.0 3:51.0

Mason Classical Academy Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 589 Team Score (times): 1:47:00.0 Average Time: 21:24:29.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 789 Tom Baird 11 80 80 20:25.0 20:25.0 0:00.0
2 790 Addox Bunker 10 98 178 21:01.0 41:25.0 0:36.0
3 788 Jack Baird 9 128 306 21:40.0 1:03:05.0 1:16.0
4 799 Stuart Miller 10 135 441 21:53.0 1:24:58.0 1:28.0
5 798 Massimo Listro 10 148 589 22:03.0 1:47:00.0 1:38.0
6 797 Gavin Listro 9 199 788 23:36.0 2:10:36.0 3:12.0
7 795 Brett Lethbridge 10 236 1024 25:48.0 2:36:24.0 5:24.0

Bishop Verot HS Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 599 Team Score (times): 1:47:23.0 Average Time: 21:28:43.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 46 David Thompson 12 72 72 20:12.0 20:12.0 0:00.0
2 43 Raymond Kateregga 10 112 184 21:29.0 41:40.0 1:18.0
3 41 Owen Garton 10 121 305 21:34.0 1:03:14.0 1:23.0
4 40 Mateo Devito 10 131 436 21:42.0 1:24:56.0 1:31.0
5 39 Carter Baxmann 10 163 599 22:28.0 1:47:23.0 2:16.0

Chamberlain HS Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 690 Team Score (times): 1:49:52.0 Average Time: 21:58:37.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 142 Ernesto Velasquez 11 17 17 18:58.0 18:58.0 0:00.0
2 140 Sean Kendrick 12 136 153 21:53.0 40:50.0 2:56.0
3 139 Jacob Fogg 11 149 302 22:08.0 1:02:57.0 3:11.0
4 138 Harrison Fogg 9 193 495 23:27.0 1:26:24.0 4:30.0
5 143 Chi Vu 11 195 690 23:29.0 1:49:52.0 4:32.0

DeSoto County HS Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 710 Team Score (times): 1:50:19.0 Average Time: 22:04:14.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 287 Benito Vasquez 12 110 110 21:26.0 21:26.0 0:00.0
2 274 Noel Maldonado 9 113 223 21:30.0 42:55.0 0:05.0
3 272 Eduardo Maldonado 9 147 370 22:02.0 1:04:57.0 0:37.0
4 286 Cameron Spielman 11 168 538 22:38.0 1:27:34.0 1:13.0
5 282 Marcos Ramos 9 172 710 22:46.0 1:50:19.0 1:21.0
6 259 Zachary Dalton 12 178 888 22:52.0 2:13:11.0 1:27.0
7 261 Fernando Delgado 9 187 1075 23:06.0 2:36:16.0 1:41.0

St. Brendan HS Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 715 Team Score (times): 1:50:04.0 Average Time: 22:01:11.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 1048 Vicor Segura 11 69 69 20:11.0 20:11.0 0:00.0
2 1044 Danny Cordero 10 134 203 21:48.0 41:58.0 1:37.0
3 1046 Michael Garcia 9 157 360 22:24.0 1:04:21.0 2:13.0
4 1047 Esteban Sanchez 11 176 536 22:51.0 1:27:12.0 2:40.0
5 1045 Alejandro Duenas 9 179 715 22:53.0 1:50:04.0 2:42.0

Clewiston HS Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 729 Team Score (times): 1:51:18.0 Average Time: 22:15:52.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 190 Troy Evans 10 64 64 20:01.0 20:01.0 0:00.0
2 191 Marco Figueroa 12 129 193 21:41.0 41:42.0 1:40.0
3 194 Noah McCray 10 141 334 21:55.0 1:03:36.0 1:54.0
4 198 Juan Puentes 11 173 507 22:49.0 1:26:25.0 2:49.0
5 192 Jesus Fonseca 12 222 729 24:54.0 1:51:18.0 4:53.0
6 189 Caleb Boyer 11 227 956 25:02.0 2:16:20.0 5:01.0
7 197 Jordan Potter 12 243 1199 26:58.0 2:43:17.0 6:57.0

Community School of Naples Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 733 Team Score (times): 1:50:25.0 Average Time: 22:05:40.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 215 Jamison McAdams 10 119 119 21:32.0 21:32.0 0:00.0
2 208 Mike Binkowski 10 142 261 21:55.0 43:27.0 0:24.0
3 216 Mitchell Verhelle 10 146 407 22:02.0 1:05:28.0 0:30.0
4 207 Teddy Becotte 10 155 562 22:14.0 1:27:41.0 0:42.0
5 206 Alec Becotte 10 171 733 22:45.0 1:50:25.0 1:13.0
6 211 Davis Elder 12 223 956 24:55.0 2:15:20.0 3:24.0
7 214 Blade Kalikow 9 226 1182 25:02.0 2:40:21.0 3:30.0

Island Coast HS Finish Position - 28

Team Score (places): 749 Team Score (times): 1:51:05.0 Average Time: 22:13:37.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 620 Caleb Flecha 10 115 115 21:30.0 21:30.0 0:00.0
2 616 Joseph Bader 9 138 253 21:54.0 43:23.0 0:24.0
3 618 Alex Crespo 10 159 412 22:25.0 1:05:48.0 0:56.0
4 626 Leonardo Rodriguez 12 167 579 22:36.0 1:28:24.0 1:07.0
5 624 Reagan James 10 170 749 22:42.0 1:51:05.0 1:12.0
6 621 Andy Gutierrez 11 194 943 23:28.0 2:14:33.0 1:58.0
7 625 Caleb Pinto 10 198 1141 23:35.0 2:38:07.0 2:05.0

Golden Gate HS Finish Position - 29

Team Score (places): 752 Team Score (times): 1:51:23.0 Average Time: 22:16:47.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 496 Andres Alvarez 11 104 104 21:16.0 21:16.0 0:00.0
2 502 David Ortiz 12 125 229 21:38.0 42:53.0 0:22.0
3 498 Jesus Dudley 12 158 387 22:25.0 1:05:17.0 1:09.0
4 501 Miguel Nieto 11 177 564 22:52.0 1:28:08.0 1:37.0
5 508 Anthony Valdivia 10 188 752 23:15.0 1:51:23.0 2:00.0
6 499 Angel Flores 12 207 959 23:50.0 2:15:12.0 2:35.0
7 507 Amury Torres 11 225 1184 24:56.0 2:40:08.0 3:41.0

Mariner HS Finish Position - 30

Team Score (places): 778 Team Score (times): 1:52:09.0 Average Time: 22:26:18.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 774 Dylan Reichenbacher 12 12 12 18:40.0 18:40.0 0:00.0
2 779 Kyle Thier 9 153 165 22:12.0 40:51.0 3:33.0
3 776 Malik Reid 12 203 368 23:44.0 1:04:34.0 5:05.0
4 777 Josh Sineni 12 204 572 23:46.0 1:28:20.0 5:07.0
5 775 Tyler Reichenbacher 12 206 778 23:50.0 1:52:09.0 5:10.0
6 771 Jordy Nieves 11 212 990 24:28.0 2:16:37.0 5:49.0
7 769 Jorge Chavez 11 229 1219 25:07.0 2:41:43.0 6:28.0

Riverdale HS Finish Position - 31

Team Score (places): 780 Team Score (times): 1:52:58.0 Average Time: 22:35:55.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 1187 Trenton Gutridge 10 68 68 20:11.0 20:11.0 0:00.0
2 1186 Keven Vasquez 9 97 165 21:00.0 41:11.0 0:50.0
3 1189 Jordhe Moran 12 200 365 23:38.0 1:04:48.0 3:28.0
4 1188 Jomar Moran 12 201 566 23:38.0 1:28:26.0 3:28.0
5 1183 Phoenix Daniels 10 214 780 24:32.0 1:52:58.0 4:22.0
6 1184 Ruben Ramos 12 216 996 24:38.0 2:17:36.0 4:28.0
7 1185 Jack Moerschel 10 219 1215 24:44.0 2:42:19.0 4:33.0

First Baptist Academy Finish Position - 32

Team Score (places): 824 Team Score (times): 1:54:58.0 Average Time: 22:59:56.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 388 Dan O'Dell 12 8 8 18:22.0 18:22.0 0:00.0
2 383 Sullivan Follin 10 151 159 22:11.0 40:33.0 3:49.0
3 387 Calvin O'Dell 8 202 361 23:39.0 1:04:11.0 5:17.0
4 381 Braxton Eisel 9 228 589 25:06.0 1:29:17.0 6:44.0
5 379 Bo Boatman 9 235 824 25:42.0 1:54:58.0 7:20.0
6 389 Austin Wood 9 239 1063 26:16.0 2:21:13.0 7:54.0
7 380 Johnny Cipolla 10 245 1308 27:14.0 2:48:27.0 8:52.0

North Fort Myers HS Finish Position - 33

Team Score (places): 868 Team Score (times): 1:55:32.0 Average Time: 23:06:22.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 871 Tim Brett 12 81 81 20:25.0 20:25.0 0:00.0
2 877 Garrett Palow 10 166 247 22:36.0 43:01.0 2:11.0
3 872 William Brooks 10 183 430 23:00.0 1:06:00.0 2:35.0
4 874 Michael Johnson 11 217 647 24:40.0 1:30:39.0 4:15.0
5 878 Carter Reynolds 10 221 868 24:53.0 1:55:32.0 4:28.0
6 880 William Schlereth 9 238 1106 26:07.0 2:21:38.0 5:43.0

South Fort Myers HS Finish Position - 34

Team Score (places): 886 Team Score (times): 1:56:11.0 Average Time: 23:14:09.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 1014 Michael McCurry 12 126 126 21:38.0 21:38.0 0:00.0
2 1015 Blake McGuire 12 145 271 22:01.0 43:38.0 0:23.0
3 1018 Terrell Simmons 12 154 425 22:12.0 1:05:50.0 0:35.0
4 1016 Andrew Sanford 12 230 655 25:09.0 1:30:58.0 3:31.0
5 1017 Bryan Santos 12 231 886 25:13.0 1:56:11.0 3:36.0
6 1012 Zachary Ford 12 237 1123 26:01.0 2:22:12.0 4:24.0
7 1013 Tristin Hayes 12 242 1365 26:47.0 2:48:58.0 5:09.0
8 1209 Rudy Garcia 12 More Than 7 32:58.0 3:21:56.0 11:21.0

Canterbury School (Fort Myers) Finish Position - 35

Team Score (places): 971 Team Score (times): 2:03:30.0 Average Time: 24:42:29.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 96 Griffin East 12 89 89 20:49.0 20:49.0 0:00.0
2 101 Jeremy Summers 9 165 254 22:28.0 43:17.0 1:39.0
3 100 Zach Loveland 10 224 478 24:56.0 1:08:12.0 4:07.0
4 99 Luke Long 11 246 724 27:38.0 1:35:50.0 6:49.0
5 98 Billy Gunnels 10 247 971 27:40.0 2:03:30.0 6:51.0

Sarasota Military Academy Finish Position - 36

Team Score (places): 986 Team Score (times): 2:09:08.0 Average Time: 25:49:51.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 980 Alan Romero 11 26 26 19:15.0 19:15.0 0:00.0
2 982 Christian Svetcos 9 213 239 24:28.0 43:43.0 5:14.0
3 981 Robert Sprick 11 244 483 27:02.0 1:10:44.0 7:48.0
4 977 Haylan Barnard 9 249 732 28:28.0 1:39:12.0 9:14.0
5 979 Angel Lopez 9 254 986 29:57.0 2:09:08.0 10:43.0

Imagine School at North Port Finish Position - 37

Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:59:54.0 Average Time: 23:59:11.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 570 Dylan Brown 11 182 182 22:58.0 22:58.0 0:00.0
2 575 Nick Renaud 11 192 374 23:27.0 46:24.0 0:30.0
3 581 Jacob Wilmoth 12 196 570 23:31.0 1:09:55.0 0:34.0
4 578 Jaheim Smith 10 215 785 24:37.0 1:34:32.0 1:40.0
5 573 Aaron Harris 10 233 1018 25:23.0 1:59:54.0 2:26.0
6 571 Cayden Davis 12 248 1266 27:54.0 2:27:48.0 4:57.0

Cypress Lake HS Finish Position - 38

Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 2:13:28.0 Average Time: 26:41:51.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 227 Ethan Mitchell 10 169 169 22:40.0 22:40.0 0:00.0
2 226 Trevor Kates 9 197 366 23:33.0 46:12.0 0:53.0
3 229 John Stewart 11 251 617 28:35.0 1:14:46.0 5:55.0
4 224 Nate Dusenberry 9 252 869 28:37.0 1:43:22.0 5:57.0
5 225 Ethan Higdon 12 255 1124 30:06.0 2:13:28.0 7:27.0

Gateway Charter HS Finish Position - 39

Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 2:09:18.0 Average Time: 25:51:45.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 468 Fabian Betancourt 8 190 190 23:16.0 23:16.0 0:00.0
2 474 Caleb Saez 11 208 398 24:08.0 47:24.0 0:52.0
3 473 Dail Minto 12 234 632 25:40.0 1:13:03.0 2:24.0
4 475 Junwei Tan 8 240 872 26:23.0 1:39:26.0 3:08.0
5 471 Bunnell Ian 10 253 1125 29:52.0 2:09:18.0 6:36.0

Evangelical Christian School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 351 Trevor Magner 10 Less Than 5 22:00.0 22:00.0 0:00.0

Lehigh HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 689 Francisco Escobedo 11 Less Than 5 22:30.0 22:30.0 0:00.0
2 695 Justin Ponce De Leon 12 Less Than 5 24:40.0 47:10.0 2:10.0
3 688 Matthew Avola 9 Less Than 5 25:44.0 1:12:53.0 3:14.0

Oasis HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 895 Preston Dunn 11 Less Than 5 19:38.0 19:38.0 0:00.0
2 905 Jake Zivkovic 10 Less Than 5 21:04.0 40:41.0 1:27.0
3 903 Parker Schuler 9 Less Than 5 25:03.0 1:05:43.0 5:26.0
4 901 Michael Sabo 11 Less Than 5 25:22.0 1:31:05.0 5:45.0

Seacrest Country Day School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 990 Peter Charles 12 Less Than 5 19:18.0 19:18.0 0:00.0
2 991 Justin Merrell 10 Less Than 5 19:35.0 38:52.0 0:18.0
3 992 Coleson Weir 12 Less Than 5 26:02.0 1:04:53.0 6:44.0

East Lee County HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 1207 Gustavo Sandoval 12 Less Than 5 23:11.0 23:11.0 0:00.0
2 1204 Isiah Hood 9 Less Than 5 28:24.0 51:35.0 5:14.0

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*