2017 DDD Sommer Invitational Junior Varsity Girls

Overall Finish List – Girls


Junior Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

1 1 407 Sarah Laboda Fort Myers HS 23:08.0 7:27/M 9
2 2 402 Julia Holston Fort Myers HS 23:59.0 7:44/M 11
3 (< 5) 612 Isabella Snyder Island Coast HS 24:04.0 7:45/M 12
4 3 1033 Kaitlyn Micali St. Brendan HS 24:08.0 7:47/M 9
5 4 393 Rachael Dean Fort Myers HS 24:09.0 7:47/M 12
6 5 645 Ellison Wietecha Lakewood Ranch HS 24:10.0 7:47/M 10
7 6 396 Anna Fischler Fort Myers HS 24:13.0 7:48/M 9
8 7 630 Sydney Buck Lakewood Ranch HS 24:20.0 7:51/M 9
9 8 1041 Gilian Stabenau St. Brendan HS 24:51.0 8:01/M 11
10 9 1043 Francesca Yunez St. Brendan HS 25:00.0 8:04/M 10
11 10 394 Alexandra Dorofeev Fort Myers HS 25:01.0 8:04/M 9
12 11 418 Sofia Solomon Fort Myers HS 25:09.0 8:06/M 10
13 12 644 Bailey Wegenast Lakewood Ranch HS 25:36.0 8:15/M 10
14 13 1147 Aleah Sadaty Gulf Coast HS 25:53.0 8:21/M
15 14 1157 Ashlyn Smith Gulf Coast HS 25:55.0 8:21/M 9
16 15 401 Adela Harvey Fort Myers HS 25:56.0 8:22/M 10
17 16 1148 Katrina Balon Gulf Coast HS 26:11.0 8:26/M 11
18 17 926 Maura Perez Palmetto Ridge HS 26:14.0 8:27/M 12
19 (> 7) 412 Grace McDonald Fort Myers HS 26:16.0 8:28/M 12
20 (< 5) 1131 Andie Gonzalez Barron Collier HS 26:19.0 8:29/M 11
21 18 22 Mia Cross Bishop Verot HS 26:23.0 8:30/M 9
22 19 808 Dayna Dorestin Naples HS 26:25.0 8:31/M 10
23 20 717 Ellenor Poling Lely HS 26:38.0 8:35/M 10
24 21 1032 Sophia Menendez St. Brendan HS 26:38.0 8:35/M 12
25 22 638 Erika Lyvers Lakewood Ranch HS 26:39.0 8:35/M 9
26 (< 5) 311 Lillian Brodeur Estero HS 26:45.0 8:37/M 9
27 23 908 Bianca Carola Palmetto Ridge HS 26:51.0 8:39/M 11
28 (< 5) 545 Melissa Winckler Ida S. Baker HS 26:54.0 8:40/M 9
29 24 679 Elisa Ortiz Lehigh HS 26:55.0 8:41/M 11
30 (< 5) 150 Megan McGivern Charlotte HS 26:58.0 8:42/M 11
31 25 639 Nicole Pritchard Lakewood Ranch HS 27:01.0 8:43/M 9
32 (< 5) 1090 Gaby Alcalde Village School of Naples 27:04.0 8:44/M 8
33 26 1065 Camrin Palmer Venice HS 27:05.0 8:44/M 12
34 (> 7) 397 Abbey Gleason Fort Myers HS 27:08.0 8:45/M 11
35 27 812 Grace Harris Naples HS 27:12.0 8:46/M 9
36 28 1019 Alexandra Alvarez St. Brendan HS 27:15.0 8:47/M 10
37 (< 5) 157 Faith Winkler Charlotte HS 27:19.0 8:48/M 9
38 (< 5) 144 Claire Adams Charlotte HS 27:19.0 8:48/M 12
39 29 676 Mi'Keria Green Lehigh HS 27:25.0 8:50/M 11
40 30 1149 Isabella Herber Gulf Coast HS 27:26.0 8:51/M 12
41 31 1040 Tatiana Rodriguez St. Brendan HS 27:30.0 8:52/M 10
42 32 911 Maizie Eckard Palmetto Ridge HS 27:32.0 8:53/M 10
43 33 1025 Veronica Corrales St. Brendan HS 27:39.0 8:55/M 10
44 (> 7) 1029 Paulina Jalil St. Brendan HS 27:43.0 8:56/M 10
45 34 921 Yasmin Lountchenko Palmetto Ridge HS 27:48.0 8:58/M 10
46 (< 5) 343 Cali Corradino Evangelical Christian School 27:53.0 8:59/M 9
47 35 1068 Preetha Ramachandran Venice HS 27:56.0 9:00/M 11
48 (> 7) 403 Addie Jenkinson Fort Myers HS 27:57.0 9:01/M 10
49 36 1158 Morgan Delaney Gulf Coast HS 27:57.0 9:01/M 9
50 37 1150 Hannah Herber Gulf Coast HS 27:58.0 9:01/M 9
51 38 825 Hannah Williams Naples HS 28:00.0 9:02/M 10
52 39 635 Julia Kroos-Roberts Lakewood Ranch HS 28:03.0 9:03/M 10
53 (< 5) 1193 Talia Wiseman Estero HS 28:08.0 9:04/M 9
54 (> 7) 419 Emily Venglar Fort Myers HS 28:09.0 9:05/M 10
55 (< 5) 344 Mia McDavitt Evangelical Christian School 28:12.0 9:05/M 7
56 40 930 Peyton Williams Palmetto Ridge HS 28:13.0 9:06/M 10
57 (< 5) 567 Makayla Rassbach Imagine School at North Port 28:15.0 9:06/M 7
58 41 810 Jenna Gansebom Naples HS 28:17.0 9:07/M 10
59 42 703 Maria Deciercq Lely HS 28:19.0 9:08/M 10
60 (< 5) 607 Emily Feliciano Island Coast HS 28:19.0 9:08/M 10
61 43 1072 Jennifer White Venice HS 28:25.0 9:10/M 12
62 44 35 Olivia Rose Bishop Verot HS 28:34.0 9:13/M 9
63 45 820 Kalee Samson Naples HS 28:35.0 9:13/M 10
64 (< 5) 1175 Madison Hood Estero HS 29:00.0 9:21/M 9
65 46 1159 Sophie Henderson Gulf Coast HS 29:06.0 9:23/M 11
66 (> 7) 420 Jennifer Vigness Fort Myers HS 29:07.0 9:23/M 9
67 47 492 Brenda Tubb Golden Gate HS 29:07.0 9:23/M 10
68 (< 5) 608 Sarah Feliciano Island Coast HS 29:09.0 9:24/M 10
69 (> 7) 1154 Cyenna Speiss Gulf Coast HS 29:12.0 9:25/M 11
70 (> 7) 398 Maddie Gleason Fort Myers HS 29:13.0 9:25/M 11
71 48 25 Amanda Maly Bishop Verot HS 29:13.0 9:25/M 9
72 (> 7) 1026 Alexmary Faygia St. Brendan HS 29:15.0 9:26/M 10
73 (< 5) 156 Savannah Streetman Charlotte HS 29:20.0 9:27/M 9
74 (> 7) 1023 Carla Campos St. Brendan HS 29:21.0 9:28/M 12
75 (> 7) 1151 Gwen Kerskie Gulf Coast HS 29:27.0 9:30/M 9
76 49 819 Olivia Saguto Naples HS 29:29.0 9:30/M 10
77 (> 7) 400 Emma Harris Fort Myers HS 29:31.0 9:31/M 9
78 (< 5) 316 Maricel Esquilin Estero HS 29:34.0 9:32/M 11
79 50 1058 Kelsey Levering Venice HS 29:35.0 9:32/M 11
80 51 31 Brianna Murray Bishop Verot HS 29:36.0 9:33/M 10
81 (> 7) 1037 Kassandra Olin St. Brendan HS 29:39.0 9:34/M 10
82 (< 5) 864 Kristalrose Huynh North Fort Myers HS 29:42.0 9:35/M 11
83 52 33 Sarah Porter Bishop Verot HS 30:00.0 9:40/M 9
84 (< 5) 1129 Aaliyah Seaborn Barron Collier HS 30:10.0 9:44/M 10
85 53 1055 Jessie Joyner Venice HS 30:11.0 9:44/M 12
86 54 28 Shay Merrigan Bishop Verot HS 30:11.0 9:44/M 12
87 (< 5) 346 Lauren Scott Evangelical Christian School 30:13.0 9:45/M 12
88 55 702 Madison Craumer Lely HS 30:15.0 9:45/M 10
89 (< 5) 865 Chloe Lange North Fort Myers HS 30:20.0 9:47/M 9
90 56 817 Corey Morrison Naples HS 30:23.0 9:48/M 11
91 (> 7) 1153 Irina Hannon Gulf Coast HS 30:28.0 9:49/M 9
92 (> 7) 1022 Terese Benedict St. Brendan HS 30:30.0 9:50/M 10
93 (> 7) 1038 Catalna Rebellon St. Brendan HS 30:35.0 9:52/M 10
94 57 27 Hannah Marzella Bishop Verot HS 30:36.0 9:52/M 12
95 58 929 Natiri Walton Palmetto Ridge HS 30:40.0 9:53/M 10
96 59 1062 Adrienne Martin Venice HS 30:44.0 9:55/M 11
97 60 113 Ambur Koenigs Cape Coral HS 30:46.0 9:55/M 10
98 (< 5) 1132 Isabella Carabba Barron Collier HS 30:47.0 9:55/M 11
99 (< 5) 956 Haley Welgan Port Charlotte HS 30:48.0 9:56/M 9
100 (> 7) 814 Zofia Majewski Naples HS 30:49.0 9:56/M 12

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

101 61 682 Kelsey Skates Lehigh HS 30:49.0 9:56/M 10
102 (> 7) 1152 Anastasia Hannon Gulf Coast HS 30:52.0 9:57/M 10
103 62 715 Esmeralda Nicasio Lely HS 30:59.0 9:59/M 11
104 (< 5) 1202 Maria Rodriguez SancheEast Lee County HS 30:59.0 9:59/M 9
105 (> 7) 1042 Lismar Villalobos St. Brendan HS 31:01.0 10:00/M 10
106 (< 5) 371 Daniela Bonilla First Baptist Academy 31:08.0 10:02/M 12
107 (> 7) 818 Grace Roderick Naples HS 31:12.0 10:04/M 9
108 (> 7) 24 Tatyana Lacourse Bishop Verot HS 31:21.0 10:06/M 9
109 63 701 Jacqueline Aparicio Lely HS 31:24.0 10:07/M 11
110 64 678 Lessy Martinez Lehigh HS 31:25.0 10:08/M 11
111 65 677 Sophia Leite Lehigh HS 31:28.0 10:09/M 11
112 66 1070 Nakita Smart Venice HS 31:32.0 10:10/M 12
113 (> 7) 26 Cassidy Marino Bishop Verot HS 31:39.0 10:12/M 9
114 (< 5) 566 Bella Harper Imagine School at North Port 31:45.0 10:14/M 9
115 67 111 Paulina Huntington Cape Coral HS 31:48.0 10:15/M 9
116 68 673 Bailey Cox Lehigh HS 31:50.0 10:16/M 11
117 69 106 Kaylee Ayres Cape Coral HS 32:06.0 10:21/M 12
118 70 718 Mirca Suarez Lely HS 32:17.0 10:25/M 12
119 71 907 Alison Brown Palmetto Ridge HS 32:24.0 10:27/M 10
120 (< 5) 1164 Jessica Mastrangelo First Baptist Academy 32:26.0 10:27/M 12
121 (> 7) 1054 Kayla Falbo Venice HS 32:28.0 10:28/M 10
122 72 490 Daimyla Sirenord Golden Gate HS 32:28.0 10:28/M 12
123 73 700 Vanessa Alvarez Lely HS 32:34.0 10:30/M 11
124 74 251 Emily Smith DeSoto County HS 32:39.0 10:32/M 11
125 (> 7) 932 Selena Young Palmetto Ridge HS 32:47.0 10:34/M 12
126 75 252 Mayra Soriano DeSoto County HS 32:49.0 10:35/M 12
127 (< 5) 52 Ashley Allen Braden River HS 32:54.0 10:36/M 10
128 76 249 Esmerelda Santiago-LopDeSoto County HS 33:02.0 10:39/M 12
129 (> 7) 705 Ashley Dubois Lely HS 33:04.0 10:40/M 12
130 (< 5) 955 Jalynn Rockymore Port Charlotte HS 33:12.0 10:42/M 11
131 77 484 Jovani Joseph Golden Gate HS 33:12.0 10:42/M 12
132 (< 5) 952 Adriana Otway Port Charlotte HS 33:20.0 10:45/M 9
133 (< 5) 1199 Adrian Matheson East Lee County HS 33:25.0 10:46/M 12
134 (< 5) 535 Kamryn Hammond Ida S. Baker HS 33:28.0 10:47/M 10
135 (< 5) 611 Brianna Shelly Island Coast HS 33:32.0 10:49/M 10
136 78 479 Areli Garcia Golden Gate HS 33:37.0 10:50/M 10
137 (> 7) 708 Brianna Jones Lely HS 33:46.0 10:53/M 10
138 (< 5) 544 Mersadi Williams Ida S. Baker HS 33:51.0 10:55/M 11
139 (< 5) 862 Natalia Flecha North Fort Myers HS 33:57.0 10:57/M 12
140 (< 5) 950 Kaya Hensler Port Charlotte HS 34:07.0 11:00/M 10
141 (> 7) 713 Laci Lusco Lely HS 34:11.0 11:01/M 11
142 79 488 Jasmine Osorio Golden Gate HS 34:21.0 11:05/M 12
143 80 482 Sonette Guillaume Golden Gate HS 34:43.0 11:12/M 11
144 (< 5) 62 Maddie Larue Braden River HS 34:58.0 11:16/M 10
145 81 672 Emily Carrillo Lehigh HS 35:10.0 11:20/M 11
146 (> 7) 1052 Kelly Chen Venice HS 35:14.0 11:22/M 10
147 (> 7) 1066 Payton Pisano Venice HS 35:25.0 11:25/M 12
148 (< 5) 54 Olivia Bobo Braden River HS 35:31.0 11:27/M 10
149 (> 7) 680 Briana Ramos Lehigh HS 35:36.0 11:29/M 11
150 82 485 Ashley Leos Golden Gate HS 35:44.0 11:31/M 12
151 83 234 Miriam Hernandez DeSoto County HS 35:46.0 11:32/M 10
152 (< 5) 536 Jazmin Hidalgo Ida S. Baker HS 35:59.0 11:36/M 9
153 (> 7) 684 Wynter Tyree Lehigh HS 36:02.0 11:37/M 11
154 (< 5) 359 Alexyss Melanson Everglades City School 36:17.0 11:42/M 11
155 (< 5) 360 Wendy Raffield Everglades City School 36:17.0 11:42/M 11
156 (> 7) 712 Diana Lora Lely HS 36:44.0 11:51/M 12
157 (< 5) 568 Kaedyn Stoltzfus Imagine School at North Port 37:22.0 12:03/M 8
158 84 119 Kaitlyn Swicegood Cape Coral HS 37:25.0 12:04/M 9
159 (> 7) 1050 Amanda Barrett Venice HS 37:32.0 12:06/M 12
160 (> 7) 480 Aubrey Garcia Golden Gate HS 37:55.0 12:14/M 11
161 85 248 M'Alee Saauvey DeSoto County HS 38:10.0 12:18/M 10
162 (> 7) 674 Karina Delgado Lehigh HS 38:45.0 12:30/M 10
163 86 230 Crystal Avalos DeSoto County HS 38:59.0 12:34/M 12
164 87 103 Caroline Ahmadi Cape Coral HS 39:10.0 12:38/M 9
165 (< 5) 68 Carolyn Rozensky Braden River HS 39:26.0 12:43/M 10
166 (> 7) 681 Kaitlyn Rispoli Lehigh HS 40:31.0 13:04/M 11
167 (> 7) 683 Gabrielle Stallwood Lehigh HS 40:33.0 13:05/M 10
168 (< 5) 48 Abby Vellano Bonita Springs High School 41:03.0 13:14/M 9
169 (> 7) 486 Valeria Neri Golden Gate HS 43:25.0 14:00/M 11
170 88 240 Anna McManus DeSoto County HS 43:40.0 14:05/M 12
171 (> 7) 483 Andrea Herrera Golden Gate HS 50:14.0 16:12/M 10


Team Summary Report - Girls


Junior Varsity Girls

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Fort Myers HS 23 1 2 4 6 10 11 15
Top 5 Times: 2:00:30.0

2 St. Brendan HS 69 3 8 9 21 28 31 33
Top 5 Times: 2:07:49.0

3 Lakewood Ranch HS 71 5 7 12 22 25 39
Top 5 Times: 2:07:45.0

4 Gulf Coast HS 109 13 14 16 30 36 37 46
Top 5 Times: 2:13:20.0

5 Palmetto Ridge HS 146 17 23 32 34 40 58 71
Top 5 Times: 2:16:36.0

6 Naples HS 170 19 27 38 41 45 49 56
Top 5 Times: 2:18:27.0

7 Venice HS 207 26 35 43 50 53 59 66
Top 5 Times: 2:23:09.0

8 Bishop Verot HS 213 18 44 48 51 52 54 57
Top 5 Times: 2:23:43.0

9 Lely HS 242 20 42 55 62 63 70 73
Top 5 Times: 2:27:32.0

10 Lehigh HS 243 24 29 61 64 65 68 81
Top 5 Times: 2:28:01.0

11 Golden Gate HS 353 47 72 77 78 79 80 82
Top 5 Times: 2:42:44.0

12 Cape Coral HS 367 60 67 69 84 87
Top 5 Times: 2:51:14.0

13 DeSoto County HS 393 74 75 76 83 85 86 88
Top 5 Times: 2:52:24.0

Inc. Barron Collier HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Bonita Springs High School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Braden River HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Charlotte HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Estero HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Evangelical Christian School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Everglades City School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. First Baptist Academy 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Ida S. Baker HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Imagine School at North Port 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Island Coast HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. North Fort Myers HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Port Charlotte HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Village School of Naples 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. East Lee County HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:


Detail Team Results - Girls

Junior Varsity Girls

Fort Myers HS    Finish Position -     1

Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 2:00:30.0 Average Time: 24:06:24.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 407 Sarah Laboda 9 1 1 23:08.0 23:08.0 0:00.0
2 402 Julia Holston 11 2 3 23:59.0 47:07.0 0:52.0
3 393 Rachael Dean 12 4 7 24:09.0 1:11:16.0 1:01.0
4 396 Anna Fischler 9 6 13 24:13.0 1:35:29.0 1:06.0
5 394 Alexandra Dorofeev 9 10 23 25:01.0 2:00:30.0 1:53.0
6 418 Sofia Solomon 10 11 34 25:09.0 2:25:38.0 2:01.0
7 401 Adela Harvey 10 15 49 25:56.0 2:51:33.0 2:48.0
8 412 Grace McDonald 12 More Than 7 26:16.0 3:17:48.0 3:08.0
9 397 Abbey Gleason 11 More Than 7 27:08.0 3:44:56.0 4:00.0
10 403 Addie Jenkinson 10 More Than 7 27:57.0 4:12:52.0 4:49.0
11 419 Emily Venglar 10 More Than 7 28:09.0 4:41:01.0 5:01.0
12 420 Jennifer Vigness 9 More Than 7 29:07.0 5:10:07.0 5:59.0
13 398 Maddie Gleason 11 More Than 7 29:13.0 5:39:20.0 6:05.0
14 400 Emma Harris 9 More Than 7 29:31.0 6:08:51.0 6:23.0

St. Brendan HS Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 2:07:49.0 Average Time: 25:34:19.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 1033 Kaitlyn Micali 9 3 3 24:08.0 24:08.0 0:00.0
2 1041 Gilian Stabenau 11 8 11 24:51.0 48:58.0 0:44.0
3 1043 Francesca Yunez 10 9 20 25:00.0 1:13:57.0 0:53.0
4 1032 Sophia Menendez 12 21 41 26:38.0 1:40:35.0 2:31.0
5 1019 Alexandra Alvarez 10 28 69 27:15.0 2:07:49.0 3:08.0
6 1040 Tatiana Rodriguez 10 31 100 27:30.0 2:35:19.0 3:23.0
7 1025 Veronica Corrales 10 33 133 27:39.0 3:02:57.0 3:32.0
8 1029 Paulina Jalil 10 More Than 7 27:43.0 3:30:40.0 3:36.0
9 1026 Alexmary Faygia 10 More Than 7 29:15.0 3:59:55.0 5:08.0
10 1023 Carla Campos 12 More Than 7 29:21.0 4:29:16.0 5:14.0
11 1037 Kassandra Olin 10 More Than 7 29:39.0 4:58:54.0 5:32.0
12 1022 Terese Benedict 10 More Than 7 30:30.0 5:29:24.0 6:23.0
13 1038 Catalna Rebellon 10 More Than 7 30:35.0 5:59:59.0 6:28.0
14 1042 Lismar Villalobos 10 More Than 7 31:01.0 6:30:59.0 6:54.0

Lakewood Ranch HS Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 2:07:45.0 Average Time: 25:33:24.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 645 Ellison Wietecha 10 5 5 24:10.0 24:10.0 0:00.0
2 630 Sydney Buck 9 7 12 24:20.0 48:30.0 0:10.0
3 644 Bailey Wegenast 10 12 24 25:36.0 1:14:06.0 1:27.0
4 638 Erika Lyvers 9 22 46 26:39.0 1:40:44.0 2:29.0
5 639 Nicole Pritchard 9 25 71 27:01.0 2:07:45.0 2:51.0
6 635 Julia Kroos-Roberts 10 39 110 28:03.0 2:35:47.0 3:53.0

Gulf Coast HS Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 2:13:20.0 Average Time: 26:40:27.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 1147 Aleah Sadaty 13 13 25:53.0 25:53.0 0:00.0
2 1157 Ashlyn Smith 9 14 27 25:55.0 51:47.0 0:03.0
3 1148 Katrina Balon 11 16 43 26:11.0 1:17:58.0 0:19.0
4 1149 Isabella Herber 12 30 73 27:26.0 1:45:24.0 1:33.0
5 1158 Morgan Delaney 9 36 109 27:57.0 2:13:20.0 2:05.0
6 1150 Hannah Herber 9 37 146 27:58.0 2:41:17.0 2:05.0
7 1159 Sophie Henderson 11 46 192 29:06.0 3:10:22.0 3:14.0
8 1154 Cyenna Speiss 11 More Than 7 29:12.0 3:39:34.0 3:19.0
9 1151 Gwen Kerskie 9 More Than 7 29:27.0 4:09:01.0 3:35.0
10 1153 Irina Hannon 9 More Than 7 30:28.0 4:39:28.0 4:36.0
11 1152 Anastasia Hannon 10 More Than 7 30:52.0 5:10:20.0 5:00.0

Palmetto Ridge HS Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 146 Team Score (times): 2:16:36.0 Average Time: 27:19:07.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 926 Maura Perez 12 17 17 26:14.0 26:14.0 0:00.0
2 908 Bianca Carola 11 23 40 26:51.0 53:05.0 0:37.0
3 911 Maizie Eckard 10 32 72 27:32.0 1:20:36.0 1:18.0
4 921 Yasmin Lountchenko 10 34 106 27:48.0 1:48:24.0 1:34.0
5 930 Peyton Williams 10 40 146 28:13.0 2:16:36.0 1:59.0
6 929 Natiri Walton 10 58 204 30:40.0 2:47:16.0 4:27.0
7 907 Alison Brown 10 71 275 32:24.0 3:19:39.0 6:10.0
8 932 Selena Young 12 More Than 7 32:47.0 3:52:25.0 6:33.0

Naples HS Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 170 Team Score (times): 2:18:27.0 Average Time: 27:41:23.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 808 Dayna Dorestin 10 19 19 26:25.0 26:25.0 0:00.0
2 812 Grace Harris 9 27 46 27:12.0 53:36.0 0:47.0
3 825 Hannah Williams 10 38 84 28:00.0 1:21:35.0 1:35.0
4 810 Jenna Gansebom 10 41 125 28:17.0 1:49:52.0 1:53.0
5 820 Kalee Samson 10 45 170 28:35.0 2:18:27.0 2:11.0
6 819 Olivia Saguto 10 49 219 29:29.0 2:47:55.0 3:04.0
7 817 Corey Morrison 11 56 275 30:23.0 3:18:17.0 3:59.0
8 814 Zofia Majewski 12 More Than 7 30:49.0 3:49:05.0 4:24.0
9 818 Grace Roderick 9 More Than 7 31:12.0 4:20:17.0 4:48.0

Venice HS Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 207 Team Score (times): 2:23:09.0 Average Time: 28:38:20.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 1065 Camrin Palmer 12 26 26 27:05.0 27:05.0 0:00.0
2 1068 Preetha Ramachandran 11 35 61 27:56.0 55:00.0 0:51.0
3 1072 Jennifer White 12 43 104 28:25.0 1:23:25.0 1:21.0
4 1058 Kelsey Levering 11 50 154 29:35.0 1:52:59.0 2:30.0
5 1055 Jessie Joyner 12 53 207 30:11.0 2:23:09.0 3:07.0
6 1062 Adrienne Martin 11 59 266 30:44.0 2:53:53.0 3:40.0
7 1070 Nakita Smart 12 66 332 31:32.0 3:25:25.0 4:28.0
8 1054 Kayla Falbo 10 More Than 7 32:28.0 3:57:52.0 5:23.0
9 1052 Kelly Chen 10 More Than 7 35:14.0 4:33:06.0 8:10.0
10 1066 Payton Pisano 12 More Than 7 35:25.0 5:08:30.0 8:20.0
11 1050 Amanda Barrett 12 More Than 7 37:32.0 5:46:01.0 10:27.0

Bishop Verot HS Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 213 Team Score (times): 2:23:43.0 Average Time: 28:44:56.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 22 Mia Cross 9 18 18 26:23.0 26:23.0 0:00.0
2 35 Olivia Rose 9 44 62 28:34.0 54:56.0 2:11.0
3 25 Amanda Maly 9 48 110 29:13.0 1:24:09.0 2:51.0
4 31 Brianna Murray 10 51 161 29:36.0 1:53:44.0 3:14.0
5 33 Sarah Porter 9 52 213 30:00.0 2:23:43.0 3:37.0
6 28 Shay Merrigan 12 54 267 30:11.0 2:53:54.0 3:49.0
7 27 Hannah Marzella 12 57 324 30:36.0 3:24:30.0 4:14.0
8 24 Tatyana Lacourse 9 More Than 7 31:21.0 3:55:50.0 4:58.0
9 26 Cassidy Marino 9 More Than 7 31:39.0 4:27:29.0 5:17.0

Lely HS Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times): 2:27:32.0 Average Time: 29:30:35.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 717 Ellenor Poling 10 20 20 26:38.0 26:38.0 0:00.0
2 703 Maria Deciercq 10 42 62 28:19.0 54:57.0 1:42.0
3 702 Madison Craumer 10 55 117 30:15.0 1:25:11.0 3:37.0
4 715 Esmeralda Nicasio 11 62 179 30:59.0 1:56:09.0 4:21.0
5 701 Jacqueline Aparicio 11 63 242 31:24.0 2:27:32.0 4:46.0
6 718 Mirca Suarez 12 70 312 32:17.0 2:59:49.0 5:40.0
7 700 Vanessa Alvarez 11 73 385 32:34.0 3:32:22.0 5:57.0
8 705 Ashley Dubois 12 More Than 7 33:04.0 4:05:26.0 6:27.0
9 708 Brianna Jones 10 More Than 7 33:46.0 4:39:12.0 7:09.0
10 713 Laci Lusco 11 More Than 7 34:11.0 5:13:23.0 7:34.0
11 712 Diana Lora 12 More Than 7 36:44.0 5:50:06.0 10:06.0

Lehigh HS Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 243 Team Score (times): 2:28:01.0 Average Time: 29:36:03.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 679 Elisa Ortiz 11 24 24 26:55.0 26:55.0 0:00.0
2 676 Mi'Keria Green 11 29 53 27:25.0 54:20.0 0:31.0
3 682 Kelsey Skates 10 61 114 30:49.0 1:25:09.0 3:55.0
4 678 Lessy Martinez 11 64 178 31:25.0 1:56:33.0 4:30.0
5 677 Sophia Leite 11 65 243 31:28.0 2:28:01.0 4:33.0
6 673 Bailey Cox 11 68 311 31:50.0 2:59:50.0 4:55.0
7 672 Emily Carrillo 11 81 392 35:10.0 3:35:00.0 8:15.0
8 680 Briana Ramos 11 More Than 7 35:36.0 4:10:36.0 8:42.0
9 684 Wynter Tyree 11 More Than 7 36:02.0 4:46:38.0 9:08.0
10 674 Karina Delgado 10 More Than 7 38:45.0 5:25:22.0 11:50.0
11 681 Kaitlyn Rispoli 11 More Than 7 40:31.0 6:05:53.0 13:36.0
12 683 Gabrielle Stallwood 10 More Than 7 40:33.0 6:46:25.0 13:38.0

Golden Gate HS Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 353 Team Score (times): 2:42:44.0 Average Time: 32:33:05.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 492 Brenda Tubb 10 47 47 29:07.0 29:07.0 0:00.0
2 490 Daimyla Sirenord 12 72 119 32:28.0 1:01:35.0 3:21.0
3 484 Jovani Joseph 12 77 196 33:12.0 1:34:47.0 4:05.0
4 479 Areli Garcia 10 78 274 33:37.0 2:08:23.0 4:30.0
5 488 Jasmine Osorio 12 79 353 34:21.0 2:42:44.0 5:14.0
6 482 Sonette Guillaume 11 80 433 34:43.0 3:17:26.0 5:36.0
7 485 Ashley Leos 12 82 515 35:44.0 3:53:10.0 6:37.0
8 480 Aubrey Garcia 11 More Than 7 37:55.0 4:31:05.0 8:48.0
9 486 Valeria Neri 11 More Than 7 43:25.0 5:14:29.0 14:18.0
10 483 Andrea Herrera 10 More Than 7 50:14.0 6:04:43.0 21:08.0

Cape Coral HS Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 367 Team Score (times): 2:51:14.0 Average Time: 34:15:12.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 113 Ambur Koenigs 10 60 60 30:46.0 30:46.0 0:00.0
2 111 Paulina Huntington 9 67 127 31:48.0 1:02:34.0 1:03.0
3 106 Kaylee Ayres 12 69 196 32:06.0 1:34:40.0 1:21.0
4 119 Kaitlyn Swicegood 9 84 280 37:25.0 2:12:04.0 6:40.0
5 103 Caroline Ahmadi 9 87 367 39:10.0 2:51:14.0 8:25.0

DeSoto County HS Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 393 Team Score (times): 2:52:24.0 Average Time: 34:29:05.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 251 Emily Smith 11 74 74 32:39.0 32:39.0 0:00.0
2 252 Mayra Soriano 12 75 149 32:49.0 1:05:27.0 0:10.0
3 249 Esmerelda Santiago-Lope12 76 225 33:02.0 1:38:29.0 0:24.0
4 234 Miriam Hernandez 10 83 308 35:46.0 2:14:15.0 3:08.0
5 248 M'Alee Saauvey 10 85 393 38:10.0 2:52:24.0 5:31.0
6 230 Crystal Avalos 12 86 479 38:59.0 3:31:22.0 6:21.0
7 240 Anna McManus 12 88 567 43:40.0 4:15:02.0 11:02.0

Barron Collier HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 1131 Andie Gonzalez 11 Less Than 5 26:19.0 26:19.0 0:00.0
2 1129 Aaliyah Seaborn 10 Less Than 5 30:10.0 56:28.0 3:52.0
3 1132 Isabella Carabba 11 Less Than 5 30:47.0 1:27:14.0 4:29.0

Bonita Springs High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 48 Abby Vellano 9 Less Than 5 41:03.0 41:03.0 0:00.0

Braden River HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 52 Ashley Allen 10 Less Than 5 32:54.0 32:54.0 0:00.0
2 62 Maddie Larue 10 Less Than 5 34:58.0 1:07:51.0 2:04.0
3 54 Olivia Bobo 10 Less Than 5 35:31.0 1:43:21.0 2:37.0
4 68 Carolyn Rozensky 10 Less Than 5 39:26.0 2:22:47.0 6:33.0

Charlotte HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 150 Megan McGivern 11 Less Than 5 26:58.0 26:58.0 0:00.0
2 157 Faith Winkler 9 Less Than 5 27:19.0 54:17.0 0:21.0
3 144 Claire Adams 12 Less Than 5 27:19.0 1:21:36.0 0:22.0
4 156 Savannah Streetman 9 Less Than 5 29:20.0 1:50:55.0 2:22.0

Estero HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 311 Lillian Brodeur 9 Less Than 5 26:45.0 26:45.0 0:00.0
2 1193 Talia Wiseman 9 Less Than 5 28:08.0 54:53.0 1:23.0
3 1175 Madison Hood 9 Less Than 5 29:00.0 1:23:52.0 2:15.0
4 316 Maricel Esquilin 11 Less Than 5 29:34.0 1:53:26.0 2:49.0

Evangelical Christian School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 343 Cali Corradino 9 Less Than 5 27:53.0 27:53.0 0:00.0
2 344 Mia McDavitt 7 Less Than 5 28:12.0 56:05.0 0:20.0
3 346 Lauren Scott 12 Less Than 5 30:13.0 1:26:18.0 2:20.0

Everglades City School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 359 Alexyss Melanson 11 Less Than 5 36:17.0 36:17.0 0:00.0
2 360 Wendy Raffield 11 Less Than 5 36:17.0 1:12:33.0 0:01.0

First Baptist Academy Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 371 Daniela Bonilla 12 Less Than 5 31:08.0 31:08.0 0:00.0
2 1164 Jessica Mastrangelo 12 Less Than 5 32:26.0 1:03:33.0 1:18.0

Ida S. Baker HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 545 Melissa Winckler 9 Less Than 5 26:54.0 26:54.0 0:00.0
2 535 Kamryn Hammond 10 Less Than 5 33:28.0 1:00:21.0 6:34.0
3 544 Mersadi Williams 11 Less Than 5 33:51.0 1:34:11.0 6:57.0
4 536 Jazmin Hidalgo 9 Less Than 5 35:59.0 2:10:10.0 9:06.0

Imagine School at North Port Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 567 Makayla Rassbach 7 Less Than 5 28:15.0 28:15.0 0:00.0
2 566 Bella Harper 9 Less Than 5 31:45.0 59:59.0 3:30.0
3 568 Kaedyn Stoltzfus 8 Less Than 5 37:22.0 1:37:21.0 9:08.0

Island Coast HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 612 Isabella Snyder 12 Less Than 5 24:04.0 24:04.0 0:00.0
2 607 Emily Feliciano 10 Less Than 5 28:19.0 52:22.0 4:16.0
3 608 Sarah Feliciano 10 Less Than 5 29:09.0 1:21:31.0 5:06.0
4 611 Brianna Shelly 10 Less Than 5 33:32.0 1:55:03.0 9:29.0

North Fort Myers HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 864 Kristalrose Huynh 11 Less Than 5 29:42.0 29:42.0 0:00.0
2 865 Chloe Lange 9 Less Than 5 30:20.0 1:00:01.0 0:38.0
3 862 Natalia Flecha 12 Less Than 5 33:57.0 1:33:57.0 4:15.0

Port Charlotte HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 956 Haley Welgan 9 Less Than 5 30:48.0 30:48.0 0:00.0
2 955 Jalynn Rockymore 11 Less Than 5 33:12.0 1:03:59.0 2:25.0
3 952 Adriana Otway 9 Less Than 5 33:20.0 1:37:18.0 2:33.0
4 950 Kaya Hensler 10 Less Than 5 34:07.0 2:11:25.0 3:20.0

Village School of Naples Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 1090 Gaby Alcalde 8 Less Than 5 27:04.0 27:04.0 0:00.0

East Lee County HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 1202 Maria Rodriguez Sanchez9 Less Than 5 30:59.0 30:59.0 0:00.0
2 1199 Adrian Matheson 12 Less Than 5 33:25.0 1:04:23.0 2:26.0

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*