2017 DDD Sommer Invitational Junior Varsity Boys

Overall Finish List – Boys


Junior Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

1 1 510 Cooper Back Gulf Coast HS 18:23.0 5:55/M 12
2 2 436 Liam Holston Fort Myers HS 18:38.0 6:00/M 9
3 3 523 Chris Reynolds Gulf Coast HS 18:51.0 6:05/M 11
4 4 327 Matt Ellard Estero HS 19:21.0 6:14/M 12
5 5 598 Estaban Moreno Immokalee HS 19:25.0 6:15/M 9
6 6 605 Stanley Sowerain Immokalee HS 19:38.0 6:20/M 12
7 7 438 Paul Kolsun Fort Myers HS 19:41.0 6:21/M 9
8 8 437 Kolson Kaminski Fort Myers HS 19:46.0 6:22/M 9
9 9 434 Philip Fischler Fort Myers HS 20:07.0 6:29/M 9
10 10 440 Ryan Murphy Fort Myers HS 20:14.0 6:31/M 10
11 11 319 Brandon Adams Estero HS 20:24.0 6:35/M 10
12 12 736 Ian Rivera-Garcia Lely HS 20:29.0 6:36/M 11
13 13 431 Zac Cooper Fort Myers HS 20:29.0 6:36/M 12
14 14 332 Edgar Laureano Estero HS 20:35.0 6:38/M 10
15 15 592 Christian Cruz Immokalee HS 20:46.0 6:42/M 9
16 16 421 Michael Adkins Fort Myers HS 20:47.0 6:42/M 10
17 17 603 Adrian Reyes Immokalee HS 20:48.0 6:42/M 9
18 18 322 Alex Bagby Estero HS 20:50.0 6:43/M 9
19 19 659 Gino Navas Lakewood Ranch HS 20:50.0 6:43/M 11
20 (> 7) 445 Jared Pocklington Fort Myers HS 20:51.0 6:43/M 9
21 (> 7) 432 Colby Dryzmala Fort Myers HS 20:54.0 6:44/M 10
22 20 524 Damian Rua Gulf Coast HS 20:57.0 6:45/M 9
23 21 330 Ben Hassel Estero HS 21:00.0 6:46/M 11
24 22 646 Bennett Bradshaw Lakewood Ranch HS 21:00.0 6:46/M 10
25 23 1087 Cal Swiederk Venice HS 21:02.0 6:47/M 9
26 24 832 Zack Bonyman Naples HS 21:11.0 6:50/M 10
27 25 655 Lucas Hall Lakewood Ranch HS 21:17.0 6:52/M 9
28 26 735 Williams Ramos Lely HS 21:18.0 6:52/M 10
29 27 719 Jose Aguilera Lely HS 21:19.0 6:52/M 11
30 28 1076 Mike Casella Venice HS 21:19.0 6:52/M 11
31 29 833 Cameron Bowling Naples HS 21:20.0 6:53/M 11
32 30 828 Ben Axline Naples HS 21:20.0 6:53/M 9
33 31 1075 Gilreath Cameron Venice HS 21:25.0 6:54/M 11
34 32 840 Tucker Hanks Naples HS 21:26.0 6:55/M 9
35 (< 5) 933 Adrian Ayala Palmetto Ridge HS 21:32.0 6:56/M 10
36 33 652 James Duffy Lakewood Ranch HS 21:33.0 6:57/M 11
37 (> 7) 441 Sardor Nosirov Fort Myers HS 21:40.0 6:59/M 10
38 34 601 Ismael Pascual Immokalee HS 21:40.0 6:59/M 11
39 35 162 Jonathan Bush Charlotte HS 21:42.0 7:00/M 10
40 36 550 Cody Brown Ida S. Baker HS 21:43.0 7:00/M 10
41 37 722 Daniel Alvizo Lely HS 21:50.0 7:02/M 11
42 38 733 Samuel Nemeth Lely HS 21:50.0 7:02/M 10
43 (< 5) 1105 Brandon Beaupied Westminster Academy 21:53.0 7:03/M 11
44 39 514 Chris Foster Gulf Coast HS 21:54.0 7:04/M 11
45 40 339 Jarred Trejo Estero HS 21:56.0 7:04/M 11
46 41 851 Cody Reeves Naples HS 22:01.0 7:06/M 9
47 (> 7) 455 Kyle Williams Fort Myers HS 22:08.0 7:08/M 11
48 42 131 Dylan Rickis Cape Coral HS 22:13.0 7:10/M 11
49 43 826 Jack Ahearn Naples HS 22:18.0 7:11/M 10
50 (> 7) 448 Frankie Rodriguez Fort Myers HS 22:18.0 7:11/M 9
51 44 511 Adam Bracci Gulf Coast HS 22:21.0 7:12/M 9
52 45 559 Max MacHado Ida S. Baker HS 22:22.0 7:13/M 12
53 46 17 Joseph Yepes Barron Collier HS 22:24.0 7:13/M 12
54 (< 5) 942 Gonzalo Llerena Palmetto Ridge HS 22:27.0 7:14/M 11
55 (> 7) 444 Adam Oaks-Lottridge Fort Myers HS 22:27.0 7:14/M 9
56 47 518 Matthew Jimenez Gulf Coast HS 22:28.0 7:15/M 9
57 48 845 Trevor Klym Naples HS 22:29.0 7:15/M 10
58 49 971 Kaden Weitzel Port Charlotte HS 22:29.0 7:15/M 12
59 (> 7) 830 Andrew Baumgardner Naples HS 22:30.0 7:15/M 10
60 50 665 Jacob Setser Lakewood Ranch HS 22:30.0 7:15/M 9
61 51 725 Samuel Fernandez Lely HS 22:31.0 7:15/M 10
62 52 331 Nate Hassel Estero HS 22:32.0 7:16/M 10
63 (> 7) 456 Nolan Williams Fort Myers HS 22:38.0 7:18/M 11
64 53 283 Leo Robles DeSoto County HS 22:38.0 7:18/M 9
65 54 1084 Tyson Possehl Venice HS 22:43.0 7:19/M 10
66 (> 7) 447 Josh Robarhan Fort Myers HS 22:44.0 7:20/M 10
67 55 1081 Ben Nicholson Venice HS 22:45.0 7:20/M 10
68 (> 7) 1173 Nick Hodges Fort Myers HS 22:46.0 7:20/M 9
69 56 972 Joey Whisenant Port Charlotte HS 23:03.0 7:26/M 12
70 57 562 Daniel Nee Ida S. Baker HS 23:07.0 7:27/M 9
71 (> 7) 336 Brenden Rathgeber Estero HS 23:09.0 7:28/M 11
72 58 349 Porter Crawford Evangelical Christian School 23:09.0 7:28/M 8
73 59 648 Connor Chapman Lakewood Ranch HS 23:10.0 7:28/M 10
74 60 276 Noel Morales DeSoto County HS 23:11.0 7:28/M 11
75 61 80 Soren Meyer Braden River HS 23:15.0 7:30/M 11
76 62 555 Patrick Greene Ida S. Baker HS 23:23.0 7:32/M 9
77 63 288 Eduardo Velasco DeSoto County HS 23:23.0 7:32/M 10
78 64 353 Scott Richards Evangelical Christian School 23:24.0 7:33/M 8
79 (< 5) 1092 Chase Howes Village School of Naples 23:28.0 7:34/M 7
80 (> 7) 449 Sander Simon Fort Myers HS 23:30.0 7:35/M 12
81 65 124 Kenny Lingley Cape Coral HS 23:32.0 7:35/M 10
82 66 87 Benjamin Walmsley Braden River HS 23:36.0 7:36/M 9
83 67 730 Jamie Lora Lely HS 23:43.0 7:39/M 11
84 (> 7) 854 Sam Setyawan Naples HS 23:47.0 7:40/M 10
85 (< 5) 949 Lional Vidal Palmetto Ridge HS 23:49.0 7:41/M 9
86 (> 7) 334 Jared Olitsky Estero HS 23:50.0 7:41/M 9
87 68 16 Greg Storving Barron Collier HS 23:52.0 7:42/M 10
88 (> 7) 846 Aldrich Labra Naples HS 23:52.0 7:42/M 10
89 (< 5) 943 Logan Martinez Palmetto Ridge HS 24:01.0 7:45/M 10
90 (< 5) 209 Sam Dedio Community School of Naples 24:05.0 7:46/M 9
91 69 9 Jace Etchechury Barron Collier HS 24:05.0 7:46/M 11
92 70 599 Lorenzo Munguia Immokalee HS 24:06.0 7:46/M 9
93 71 974 Bracken Yingling Port Charlotte HS 24:06.0 7:46/M 10
94 72 277 Jayme Moran DeSoto County HS 24:08.0 7:47/M 9
95 73 557 Jimmy Lu Ida S. Baker HS 24:08.0 7:47/M 11
96 (> 7) 850 Anthony Mustari Naples HS 24:12.0 7:48/M 10
97 74 75 Paulo Fernandes Braden River HS 24:12.0 7:48/M 10
98 75 167 Zachary Desjardins Charlotte HS 24:14.0 7:49/M 12
99 (> 7) 425 Cobly Balantine Fort Myers HS 24:14.0 7:49/M 9
100 76 600 Alexis Nieto Immokalee HS 24:15.0 7:49/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

101 77 271 Leandro Luna DeSoto County HS 24:22.0 7:51/M 11
102 (> 7) 726 Jose Gonzales Lely HS 24:23.0 7:52/M 11
103 (> 7) 849 Marc Monet Naples HS 24:25.0 7:52/M 11
104 (< 5) 1114 Christopher Spencer Westminster Academy 24:26.0 7:53/M 8
105 78 173 John Mizell Charlotte HS 24:27.0 7:53/M 11
106 79 572 Cohen Fincannon Imagine School at North Port 24:28.0 7:53/M 9
107 (> 7) 844 Dhruva Kandhai Naples HS 24:29.0 7:54/M 12
108 80 77 William King Braden River HS 24:32.0 7:55/M 9
109 81 1083 Owen Pickert Venice HS 24:34.0 7:55/M 11
110 82 617 Tim Baerwald Island Coast HS 24:35.0 7:55/M 10
111 83 552 Alex Diaz Ida S. Baker HS 24:37.0 7:56/M 12
112 84 577 Ryu Seibert Imagine School at North Port 24:42.0 7:58/M 11
113 (> 7) 342 Brice Wathen Estero HS 24:42.0 7:58/M 9
114 (> 7) 452 Chase Strickland Fort Myers HS 24:43.0 7:58/M 9
115 (< 5) 792 Isaiah Herard Mason Classical Academy 24:43.0 7:58/M 10
116 85 969 Brad Orisakwe Port Charlotte HS 24:45.0 7:59/M 12
117 (> 7) 731 Charles McAllister Lely HS 24:45.0 7:59/M 12
118 (< 5) 885 Trevor Melton North Port HS 24:49.0 8:00/M 12
119 86 558 Jacob MacHado Ida S. Baker HS 24:53.0 8:01/M 9
120 87 352 Kelby Piper Evangelical Christian School 24:58.0 8:03/M 8
121 (< 5) 1206 Benjamin Mekelski East Lee County HS 24:59.0 8:03/M 10
122 88 83 Christian Sanchez Braden River HS 25:00.0 8:04/M 10
123 (> 7) 561 Daniel Mikell Ida S. Baker HS 25:08.0 8:06/M 10
124 (< 5) 1116 Isaac Zheng Westminster Academy 25:11.0 8:07/M 12
125 89 1085 Anthony Smith Venice HS 25:13.0 8:08/M 11
126 90 133 Jean Paul Salas Cape Coral HS 25:14.0 8:08/M 12
127 91 650 Alex Dine Lakewood Ranch HS 25:16.0 8:09/M 9
128 (> 7) 453 Lucian Weil Fort Myers HS 25:19.0 8:10/M 9
129 (< 5) 757 Marshall Daffner Marco Island Academy Charter H 25:25.0 8:12/M 11
130 (> 7) 1089 Michael Vare Venice HS 25:32.0 8:14/M 12
131 92 256 Jacob Cerna DeSoto County HS 25:33.0 8:14/M 11
132 93 1120 Richie Qian Barron Collier HS 25:34.0 8:15/M 10
133 94 623 James Hoey Island Coast HS 25:39.0 8:16/M 10
134 (< 5) 1093 Renz King Village School of Naples 25:40.0 8:16/M 9
135 (> 7) 654 Mohamed Faizel Lakewood Ranch HS 25:40.0 8:16/M 11
136 95 178 Brendan True Charlotte HS 25:41.0 8:17/M 10
137 96 354 Zane Samuels Evangelical Christian School 25:43.0 8:17/M 10
138 (< 5) 212 Zach Foland Community School of Naples 25:44.0 8:18/M 10
139 97 168 Calvin Jeffries Charlotte HS 25:49.0 8:19/M 12
140 98 158 Ian Adams Charlotte HS 25:52.0 8:20/M 10
141 (< 5) 1111 Daniel Kastritis Westminster Academy 25:53.0 8:21/M 9
142 99 169 Richard Jones Charlotte HS 26:02.0 8:24/M 12
143 100 279 Matthew Morgan DeSoto County HS 26:05.0 8:25/M 9
144 (> 7) 560 Crisento Medreno Ida S. Baker HS 26:09.0 8:26/M 11
145 (< 5) 1091 Preston Becknar Village School of Naples 26:11.0 8:26/M 10
146 101 958 Tanner Baras Port Charlotte HS 26:16.0 8:28/M 10
147 102 509 Jacob Aybar Gulf Coast HS 26:19.0 8:29/M 9
148 (> 7) 1080 James Murdock Venice HS 26:20.0 8:29/M 9
149 (> 7) 835 James Clubley Naples HS 26:22.0 8:30/M 9
150 (< 5) 504 Gerald Roger Golden Gate HS 26:23.0 8:30/M 11
151 (< 5) 800 Patrick Seaton Mason Classical Academy 26:25.0 8:31/M 10
152 (> 7) 177 James Tordecillas Charlotte HS 26:27.0 8:32/M 9
153 (< 5) 378 Hunter Beam First Baptist Academy 26:27.0 8:32/M 8
154 (> 7) 163 Liam Callahan Charlotte HS 26:29.0 8:32/M 12
155 103 965 Chris Effrem Port Charlotte HS 26:33.0 8:34/M 11
156 (> 7) 661 James Rivera Lakewood Ranch HS 26:41.0 8:36/M 11
157 104 627 Jayson Rolon Island Coast HS 26:42.0 8:36/M 12
158 (< 5) 210 Conner Elder Community School of Naples 26:42.0 8:36/M 12
159 (< 5) 213 Jose Gurdian Community School of Naples 26:44.0 8:37/M 10
160 105 622 Logan Hayford Island Coast HS 26:50.0 8:39/M 10
161 (< 5) 196 Rey Paniagua Clewiston HS 26:54.0 8:40/M 9
162 (< 5) 384 Joshua Hariharan First Baptist Academy 26:56.0 8:41/M 11
163 106 1121 Adam Mason Barron Collier HS 26:56.0 8:41/M 9
164 (> 7) 254 Juan Aguilar DeSoto County HS 26:57.0 8:41/M 11
165 107 579 Jacob Terrell Imagine School at North Port 26:58.0 8:42/M 9
166 108 576 Ethan Ridener Imagine School at North Port 27:00.0 8:42/M 8
167 (< 5) 302 Micheal Mustari Dunbar HS 27:00.0 8:42/M 12
168 (> 7) 594 Patricio Gomez Mejia Immokalee HS 27:00.0 8:42/M 9
169 (> 7) 653 Cameron Ezazi Lakewood Ranch HS 27:02.0 8:43/M 11
170 (> 7) 257 Samuel Chancey DeSoto County HS 27:02.0 8:43/M 10
171 109 121 Maxwell Ahmadi Cape Coral HS 27:06.0 8:44/M 10
172 (> 7) 724 Joshua Dubois Lely HS 27:08.0 8:45/M 10
173 (> 7) 723 Jesus Barrera Lely HS 27:10.0 8:45/M 11
174 110 18 Matt Zehnder Barron Collier HS 27:10.0 8:45/M 10
175 (< 5) 793 Kade Higham Mason Classical Academy 27:11.0 8:46/M 10
176 (< 5) 50 Will Stollard Bonita Springs High School 27:12.0 8:46/M 9
177 (< 5) 882 Elijah Hodges North Port HS 27:13.0 8:46/M 10
178 (> 7) 160 Maxwell Bagan Charlotte HS 27:16.0 8:47/M 10
179 (< 5) 495 Johnathan Acosta Golden Gate HS 27:17.0 8:48/M 12
180 (> 7) 1078 Donovon Harrison Venice HS 27:20.0 8:49/M 12
181 (< 5) 778 John Smith Mariner HS 27:35.0 8:54/M 11
182 111 628 Julio Rubio Island Coast HS 27:37.0 8:54/M 9
183 (> 7) 1174 Jason Puwalski Fort Myers HS 27:41.0 8:55/M 9
184 (> 7) 281 Alfredo Perez DeSoto County HS 27:42.0 8:56/M 9
185 112 350 Peyton Eveloff Evangelical Christian School 27:48.0 8:58/M 8
186 (> 7) 526 Dylan Usher Gulf Coast HS 28:00.0 9:02/M 9
187 (< 5) 889 Franklin Ramirez North Port HS 28:03.0 9:03/M 10
188 (> 7) 321 Peyton Arabie Estero HS 28:05.0 9:03/M 9
189 (< 5) 780 David Turner Mariner HS 28:07.0 9:04/M 10
190 113 135 Damian Simmons Cape Coral HS 28:07.0 9:04/M 9
191 (> 7) 556 Jon Hildalgo Ida S. Baker HS 28:16.0 9:07/M 12
192 (> 7) 1077 Caleb Everett Venice HS 28:23.0 9:09/M 9
193 114 122 William Kao Cape Coral HS 28:24.0 9:09/M 12
194 115 1119 Yash Joshi Barron Collier HS 28:37.0 9:14/M 10
195 116 973 Hazen Williams Port Charlotte HS 28:41.0 9:15/M 12
196 (> 7) 831 Paul Beautista Naples HS 28:45.0 9:16/M 9
197 (> 7) 1122 Joshua Heyn Barron Collier HS 28:48.0 9:17/M 9
198 (< 5) 1191 Miguel Sanchez Riverdale HS 28:48.0 9:17/M 10
199 (> 7) 174 John Morreale Charlotte HS 28:52.0 9:18/M 12
200 (< 5) 796 Joshua Lewis Mason Classical Academy 28:54.0 9:19/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

201 (< 5) 309 Ty'Kurian Williams Dunbar HS 28:56.0 9:20/M 12
202 117 348 Charles Beutler Evangelical Christian School 28:56.0 9:20/M 7
203 (< 5) 363 Trenton Mayberry Everglades City School 28:56.0 9:20/M 8
204 (> 7) 853 Akash Sawh Naples HS 29:20.0 9:27/M 9
205 (< 5) 1192 Mcjurry Clerveaux Riverdale HS 29:33.0 9:32/M 11
206 118 619 Joivan Cruz Island Coast HS 29:59.0 9:40/M 10
207 (< 5) 1094 Jonathan Sherman Village School of Naples 30:02.0 9:41/M 9
208 (> 7) 280 Nicholas Orozco DeSoto County HS 30:15.0 9:45/M 10
209 (< 5) 299 Shawn Boone Dunbar HS 30:21.0 9:47/M 11
210 (> 7) 270 Jacob Lambert DeSoto County HS 30:24.0 9:48/M 9
211 (> 7) 836 Ethan Dorestin Naples HS 30:34.0 9:51/M 12
212 (< 5) 762 Julian Totten Marco Island Academy Charter H 30:42.0 9:54/M 9
213 (> 7) 516 Zachary Humphrey Gulf Coast HS 30:42.0 9:54/M 9
214 (> 7) 253 Dario Aguilar DeSoto County HS 30:52.0 9:57/M 9
215 (< 5) 1190 Luis Molinito Riverdale HS 30:56.0 9:58/M 10
216 (< 5) 51 Nicholas Turok Bonita Springs High School 31:18.0 10:05/M 9
217 (< 5) 770 Christian Munoz Mariner HS 31:19.0 10:06/M 12
218 (< 5) 886 Oscar Meza North Port HS 31:40.0 10:13/M 10
219 (> 7) 176 Hayden Roy Charlotte HS 31:42.0 10:13/M 12
220 (< 5) 386 Alden Kaufmann First Baptist Academy 31:49.0 10:15/M 8
221 119 132 Ryan Ruiz Cape Coral HS 32:27.0 10:28/M 9
222 120 574 Ricky Pucci Imagine School at North Port 34:20.0 11:04/M 12
223 (> 7) 959 Parker Barnard Port Charlotte HS 35:15.0 11:22/M 10
224 (< 5) 761 Vincent Piranio Marco Island Academy Charter H 35:46.0 11:32/M 12
225 (> 7) 255 Luis Aguilar DeSoto County HS 35:50.0 11:33/M 9
226 121 355 Davidson Voltaire Evangelical Christian School 36:09.0 11:39/M 6


Team Summary Report - Boys


Junior Varsity Boys

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Fort Myers HS 36 2 7 8 9 10 13 16
Top 5 Times: 1:38:24.0

2 Estero HS 68 4 11 14 18 21 40 52
Top 5 Times: 1:42:08.0

3 Immokalee HS 77 5 6 15 17 34 70 76
Top 5 Times: 1:42:16.0

4 Gulf Coast HS 107 1 3 20 39 44 47 102
Top 5 Times: 1:42:24.0

5 Lely HS 140 12 26 27 37 38 51 67
Top 5 Times: 1:46:44.0

6 Lakewood Ranch HS 149 19 22 25 33 50 59 91
Top 5 Times: 1:47:09.0

7 Naples HS 156 24 29 30 32 41 43 48
Top 5 Times: 1:47:17.0

8 Venice HS 191 23 28 31 54 55 81 89
Top 5 Times: 1:49:11.0

9 Ida S. Baker HS 273 36 45 57 62 73 83 86
Top 5 Times: 1:54:41.0

10 DeSoto County HS 325 53 60 63 72 77 92 100
Top 5 Times: 1:57:40.0

11 Port Charlotte HS 362 49 56 71 85 101 103 116
Top 5 Times: 2:00:37.0

12 Braden River HS 369 61 66 74 80 88
Top 5 Times: 2:00:33.0

13 Charlotte HS 380 35 75 78 95 97 98 99
Top 5 Times: 2:01:50.0

14 Barron Collier HS 382 46 68 69 93 106 110 115
Top 5 Times: 2:02:49.0

15 Evangelical Christian School 417 58 64 87 96 112 117 121
Top 5 Times: 2:05:00.0

16 Cape Coral HS 419 42 65 90 109 113 114 119
Top 5 Times: 2:06:09.0

17 Island Coast HS 496 82 94 104 105 111 118
Top 5 Times: 2:11:20.0

18 Imagine School at North Port 498 79 84 107 108 120
Top 5 Times: 2:17:26.0

Inc. Bonita Springs High School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Clewiston HS 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Community School of Naples 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Dunbar HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Everglades City School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. First Baptist Academy 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Golden Gate HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Marco Island Academy Charter H 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Mariner HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Mason Classical Academy 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. North Port HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Palmetto Ridge HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Village School of Naples 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Westminster Academy 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Riverdale HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. East Lee County HS 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:


Detail Team Results - Boys

Junior Varsity Boys

Fort Myers HS    Finish Position -     1

Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 1:38:24.0 Average Time: 19:41:09.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 436 Liam Holston 9 2 2 18:38.0 18:38.0 0:00.0
2 438 Paul Kolsun 9 7 9 19:41.0 38:18.0 1:04.0
3 437 Kolson Kaminski 9 8 17 19:46.0 58:04.0 1:09.0
4 434 Philip Fischler 9 9 26 20:07.0 1:18:10.0 1:30.0
5 440 Ryan Murphy 10 10 36 20:14.0 1:38:24.0 1:37.0
6 431 Zac Cooper 12 13 49 20:29.0 1:58:53.0 1:52.0
7 421 Michael Adkins 10 16 65 20:47.0 2:19:40.0 2:10.0
8 445 Jared Pocklington 9 More Than 7 20:51.0 2:40:30.0 2:13.0
9 432 Colby Dryzmala 10 More Than 7 20:54.0 3:01:23.0 2:17.0
10 441 Sardor Nosirov 10 More Than 7 21:40.0 3:23:03.0 3:03.0
11 455 Kyle Williams 11 More Than 7 22:08.0 3:45:11.0 3:31.0
12 448 Frankie Rodriguez 9 More Than 7 22:18.0 4:07:28.0 3:41.0
13 444 Adam Oaks-Lottridge 9 More Than 7 22:27.0 4:29:55.0 3:50.0
14 456 Nolan Williams 11 More Than 7 22:38.0 4:52:32.0 4:00.0
15 447 Josh Robarhan 10 More Than 7 22:44.0 5:15:16.0 4:07.0
16 1173 Nick Hodges 9 More Than 7 22:46.0 5:38:01.0 4:08.0
17 449 Sander Simon 12 More Than 7 23:30.0 6:01:31.0 4:53.0
18 425 Cobly Balantine 9 More Than 7 24:14.0 6:25:44.0 5:37.0
19 452 Chase Strickland 9 More Than 7 24:43.0 6:50:27.0 6:05.0
20 453 Lucian Weil 9 More Than 7 25:19.0 7:15:45.0 6:42.0
21 1174 Jason Puwalski 9 More Than 7 27:41.0 7:43:26.0 9:04.0

Estero HS Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 1:42:08.0 Average Time: 20:25:49.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 327 Matt Ellard 12 4 4 19:21.0 19:21.0 0:00.0
2 319 Brandon Adams 10 11 15 20:24.0 39:44.0 1:04.0
3 332 Edgar Laureano 10 14 29 20:35.0 1:00:19.0 1:15.0
4 322 Alex Bagby 9 18 47 20:50.0 1:21:09.0 1:30.0
5 330 Ben Hassel 11 21 68 21:00.0 1:42:08.0 1:39.0
6 339 Jarred Trejo 11 40 108 21:56.0 2:04:04.0 2:36.0
7 331 Nate Hassel 10 52 160 22:32.0 2:26:36.0 3:12.0
8 336 Brenden Rathgeber 11 More Than 7 23:09.0 2:49:44.0 3:48.0
9 334 Jared Olitsky 9 More Than 7 23:50.0 3:13:33.0 4:30.0
10 342 Brice Wathen 9 More Than 7 24:42.0 3:38:15.0 5:22.0
11 321 Peyton Arabie 9 More Than 7 28:05.0 4:06:19.0 8:45.0

Immokalee HS Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:42:16.0 Average Time: 20:27:00.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 598 Estaban Moreno 9 5 5 19:25.0 19:25.0 0:00.0
2 605 Stanley Sowerain 12 6 11 19:38.0 39:03.0 0:14.0
3 592 Christian Cruz 9 15 26 20:46.0 59:48.0 1:21.0
4 603 Adrian Reyes 9 17 43 20:48.0 1:20:36.0 1:23.0
5 601 Ismael Pascual 11 34 77 21:40.0 1:42:16.0 2:16.0
6 599 Lorenzo Munguia 9 70 147 24:06.0 2:06:21.0 4:41.0
7 600 Alexis Nieto 10 76 223 24:15.0 2:30:36.0 4:51.0
8 594 Patricio Gomez Mejia 9 More Than 7 27:00.0 2:57:35.0 7:36.0

Gulf Coast HS Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:42:24.0 Average Time: 20:29:14.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 510 Cooper Back 12 1 1 18:23.0 18:23.0 0:00.0
2 523 Chris Reynolds 11 3 4 18:51.0 37:13.0 0:29.0
3 524 Damian Rua 9 20 24 20:57.0 58:10.0 2:35.0
4 514 Chris Foster 11 39 63 21:54.0 1:20:04.0 3:32.0
5 511 Adam Bracci 9 44 107 22:21.0 1:42:24.0 3:59.0
6 518 Matthew Jimenez 9 47 154 22:28.0 2:04:52.0 4:06.0
7 509 Jacob Aybar 9 102 256 26:19.0 2:31:11.0 7:57.0
8 526 Dylan Usher 9 More Than 7 28:00.0 2:59:11.0 9:38.0
9 516 Zachary Humphrey 9 More Than 7 30:42.0 3:29:53.0 12:20.0

Lely HS Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 140 Team Score (times): 1:46:44.0 Average Time: 21:21:05.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 736 Ian Rivera-Garcia 11 12 12 20:29.0 20:29.0 0:00.0
2 735 Williams Ramos 10 26 38 21:18.0 41:46.0 0:50.0
3 719 Jose Aguilera 11 27 65 21:19.0 1:03:04.0 0:50.0
4 722 Daniel Alvizo 11 37 102 21:50.0 1:24:54.0 1:22.0
5 733 Samuel Nemeth 10 38 140 21:50.0 1:46:44.0 1:22.0
6 725 Samuel Fernandez 10 51 191 22:31.0 2:09:14.0 2:02.0
7 730 Jamie Lora 11 67 258 23:43.0 2:32:57.0 3:15.0
8 726 Jose Gonzales 11 More Than 7 24:23.0 2:57:20.0 3:55.0
9 731 Charles McAllister 12 More Than 7 24:45.0 3:22:05.0 4:17.0
10 724 Joshua Dubois 10 More Than 7 27:08.0 3:49:12.0 6:40.0
11 723 Jesus Barrera 11 More Than 7 27:10.0 4:16:22.0 6:42.0

Lakewood Ranch HS Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times): 1:47:09.0 Average Time: 21:26:10.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 659 Gino Navas 11 19 19 20:50.0 20:50.0 0:00.0
2 646 Bennett Bradshaw 10 22 41 21:00.0 41:50.0 0:10.0
3 655 Lucas Hall 9 25 66 21:17.0 1:03:06.0 0:27.0
4 652 James Duffy 11 33 99 21:33.0 1:24:39.0 0:44.0
5 665 Jacob Setser 9 50 149 22:30.0 1:47:09.0 1:41.0
6 648 Connor Chapman 10 59 208 23:10.0 2:10:19.0 2:21.0
7 650 Alex Dine 9 91 299 25:16.0 2:35:34.0 4:26.0
8 654 Mohamed Faizel 11 More Than 7 25:40.0 3:01:13.0 4:50.0
9 661 James Rivera 11 More Than 7 26:41.0 3:27:54.0 5:51.0
10 653 Cameron Ezazi 11 More Than 7 27:02.0 3:54:55.0 6:12.0

Naples HS Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:47:17.0 Average Time: 21:27:22.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 832 Zack Bonyman 10 24 24 21:11.0 21:11.0 0:00.0
2 833 Cameron Bowling 11 29 53 21:20.0 42:30.0 0:10.0
3 828 Ben Axline 9 30 83 21:20.0 1:03:50.0 0:10.0
4 840 Tucker Hanks 9 32 115 21:26.0 1:25:16.0 0:16.0
5 851 Cody Reeves 9 41 156 22:01.0 1:47:17.0 0:51.0
6 826 Jack Ahearn 10 43 199 22:18.0 2:09:34.0 1:07.0
7 845 Trevor Klym 10 48 247 22:29.0 2:32:03.0 1:19.0
8 830 Andrew Baumgardner 10 More Than 7 22:30.0 2:54:32.0 1:20.0
9 854 Sam Setyawan 10 More Than 7 23:47.0 3:18:18.0 2:36.0
10 846 Aldrich Labra 10 More Than 7 23:52.0 3:42:09.0 2:41.0
11 850 Anthony Mustari 10 More Than 7 24:12.0 4:06:21.0 3:02.0
12 849 Marc Monet 11 More Than 7 24:25.0 4:30:46.0 3:15.0
13 844 Dhruva Kandhai 12 More Than 7 24:29.0 4:55:14.0 3:19.0
14 835 James Clubley 9 More Than 7 26:22.0 5:21:35.0 5:12.0
15 831 Paul Beautista 9 More Than 7 28:45.0 5:50:20.0 7:35.0
16 853 Akash Sawh 9 More Than 7 29:20.0 6:19:39.0 8:09.0
17 836 Ethan Dorestin 12 More Than 7 30:34.0 6:50:13.0 9:24.0

Venice HS Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 1:49:11.0 Average Time: 21:50:14.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 1087 Cal Swiederk 9 23 23 21:02.0 21:02.0 0:00.0
2 1076 Mike Casella 11 28 51 21:19.0 42:20.0 0:18.0
3 1075 Gilreath Cameron 11 31 82 21:25.0 1:03:44.0 0:23.0
4 1084 Tyson Possehl 10 54 136 22:43.0 1:26:27.0 1:42.0
5 1081 Ben Nicholson 10 55 191 22:45.0 1:49:11.0 1:44.0
6 1083 Owen Pickert 11 81 272 24:34.0 2:13:45.0 3:33.0
7 1085 Anthony Smith 11 89 361 25:13.0 2:38:58.0 4:12.0
8 1089 Michael Vare 12 More Than 7 25:32.0 3:04:30.0 4:31.0
9 1080 James Murdock 9 More Than 7 26:20.0 3:30:49.0 5:19.0
10 1078 Donovon Harrison 12 More Than 7 27:20.0 3:58:08.0 6:18.0
11 1077 Caleb Everett 9 More Than 7 28:23.0 4:26:31.0 7:22.0

Ida S. Baker HS Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 273 Team Score (times): 1:54:41.0 Average Time: 22:56:09.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 550 Cody Brown 10 36 36 21:43.0 21:43.0 0:00.0
2 559 Max MacHado 12 45 81 22:22.0 44:04.0 0:39.0
3 562 Daniel Nee 9 57 138 23:07.0 1:07:11.0 1:24.0
4 555 Patrick Greene 9 62 200 23:23.0 1:30:33.0 1:41.0
5 557 Jimmy Lu 11 73 273 24:08.0 1:54:41.0 2:26.0
6 552 Alex Diaz 12 83 356 24:37.0 2:19:17.0 2:55.0
7 558 Jacob MacHado 9 86 442 24:53.0 2:44:10.0 3:11.0
8 561 Daniel Mikell 10 More Than 7 25:08.0 3:09:17.0 3:25.0
9 560 Crisento Medreno 11 More Than 7 26:09.0 3:35:26.0 4:27.0
10 556 Jon Hildalgo 12 More Than 7 28:16.0 4:03:42.0 6:34.0

DeSoto County HS Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 325 Team Score (times): 1:57:40.0 Average Time: 23:32:30.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 283 Leo Robles 9 53 53 22:38.0 22:38.0 0:00.0
2 276 Noel Morales 11 60 113 23:11.0 45:48.0 0:33.0
3 288 Eduardo Velasco 10 63 176 23:23.0 1:09:11.0 0:45.0
4 277 Jayme Moran 9 72 248 24:08.0 1:33:18.0 1:30.0
5 271 Leandro Luna 11 77 325 24:22.0 1:57:40.0 1:44.0
6 256 Jacob Cerna 11 92 417 25:33.0 2:23:13.0 2:55.0
7 279 Matthew Morgan 9 100 517 26:05.0 2:49:17.0 3:27.0
8 254 Juan Aguilar 11 More Than 7 26:57.0 3:16:13.0 4:19.0
9 257 Samuel Chancey 10 More Than 7 27:02.0 3:43:15.0 4:24.0
10 281 Alfredo Perez 9 More Than 7 27:42.0 4:10:57.0 5:05.0
11 280 Nicholas Orozco 10 More Than 7 30:15.0 4:41:11.0 7:37.0
12 270 Jacob Lambert 9 More Than 7 30:24.0 5:11:34.0 7:46.0
13 253 Dario Aguilar 9 More Than 7 30:52.0 5:42:26.0 8:15.0
14 255 Luis Aguilar 9 More Than 7 35:50.0 6:18:15.0 13:12.0

Port Charlotte HS Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 362 Team Score (times): 2:00:37.0 Average Time: 24:07:39.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 971 Kaden Weitzel 12 49 49 22:29.0 22:29.0 0:00.0
2 972 Joey Whisenant 12 56 105 23:03.0 45:32.0 0:34.0
3 974 Bracken Yingling 10 71 176 24:06.0 1:09:38.0 1:37.0
4 969 Brad Orisakwe 12 85 261 24:45.0 1:34:22.0 2:16.0
5 958 Tanner Baras 10 101 362 26:16.0 2:00:37.0 3:47.0
6 965 Chris Effrem 11 103 465 26:33.0 2:27:10.0 4:04.0
7 973 Hazen Williams 12 116 581 28:41.0 2:55:51.0 6:12.0
8 959 Parker Barnard 10 More Than 7 35:15.0 3:31:05.0 12:46.0

Braden River HS Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 369 Team Score (times): 2:00:33.0 Average Time: 24:06:46.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 80 Soren Meyer 11 61 61 23:15.0 23:15.0 0:00.0
2 87 Benjamin Walmsley 9 66 127 23:36.0 46:50.0 0:22.0
3 75 Paulo Fernandes 10 74 201 24:12.0 1:11:02.0 0:58.0
4 77 William King 9 80 281 24:32.0 1:35:34.0 1:18.0
5 83 Christian Sanchez 10 88 369 25:00.0 2:00:33.0 1:45.0

Charlotte HS Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 380 Team Score (times): 2:01:50.0 Average Time: 24:22:35.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 162 Jonathan Bush 10 35 35 21:42.0 21:42.0 0:00.0
2 167 Zachary Desjardins 12 75 110 24:14.0 45:55.0 2:32.0
3 173 John Mizell 11 78 188 24:27.0 1:10:22.0 2:46.0
4 178 Brendan True 10 95 283 25:41.0 1:36:02.0 3:59.0
5 168 Calvin Jeffries 12 97 380 25:49.0 2:01:50.0 4:07.0
6 158 Ian Adams 10 98 478 25:52.0 2:27:42.0 4:11.0
7 169 Richard Jones 12 99 577 26:02.0 2:53:43.0 4:20.0
8 177 James Tordecillas 9 More Than 7 26:27.0 3:20:09.0 4:45.0
9 163 Liam Callahan 12 More Than 7 26:29.0 3:46:38.0 4:48.0
10 160 Maxwell Bagan 10 More Than 7 27:16.0 4:13:53.0 5:35.0
11 174 John Morreale 12 More Than 7 28:52.0 4:42:44.0 7:10.0
12 176 Hayden Roy 12 More Than 7 31:42.0 5:14:26.0 10:01.0

Barron Collier HS Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 382 Team Score (times): 2:02:49.0 Average Time: 24:34:18.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 17 Joseph Yepes 12 46 46 22:24.0 22:24.0 0:00.0
2 16 Greg Storving 10 68 114 23:52.0 46:15.0 1:28.0
3 9 Jace Etchechury 11 69 183 24:05.0 1:10:20.0 1:41.0
4 1120 Richie Qian 10 93 276 25:34.0 1:35:53.0 3:10.0
5 1121 Adam Mason 9 106 382 26:56.0 2:02:49.0 4:33.0
6 18 Matt Zehnder 10 110 492 27:10.0 2:29:59.0 4:46.0
7 1119 Yash Joshi 10 115 607 28:37.0 2:58:36.0 6:13.0
8 1122 Joshua Heyn 9 More Than 7 28:48.0 3:27:23.0 6:24.0

Evangelical Christian School Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 417 Team Score (times): 2:05:00.0 Average Time: 25:00:27.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 349 Porter Crawford 8 58 58 23:09.0 23:09.0 0:00.0
2 353 Scott Richards 8 64 122 23:24.0 46:32.0 0:15.0
3 352 Kelby Piper 8 87 209 24:58.0 1:11:30.0 1:50.0
4 354 Zane Samuels 10 96 305 25:43.0 1:37:12.0 2:34.0
5 350 Peyton Eveloff 8 112 417 27:48.0 2:05:00.0 4:40.0
6 348 Charles Beutler 7 117 534 28:56.0 2:33:55.0 5:47.0
7 355 Davidson Voltaire 6 121 655 36:09.0 3:10:04.0 13:01.0

Cape Coral HS Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 419 Team Score (times): 2:06:09.0 Average Time: 25:14:10.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 131 Dylan Rickis 11 42 42 22:13.0 22:13.0 0:00.0
2 124 Kenny Lingley 10 65 107 23:32.0 45:44.0 1:19.0
3 133 Jean Paul Salas 12 90 197 25:14.0 1:10:57.0 3:02.0
4 121 Maxwell Ahmadi 10 109 306 27:06.0 1:38:02.0 4:53.0
5 135 Damian Simmons 9 113 419 28:07.0 2:06:09.0 5:55.0
6 122 William Kao 12 114 533 28:24.0 2:34:33.0 6:12.0
7 132 Ryan Ruiz 9 119 652 32:27.0 3:06:59.0 10:15.0

Island Coast HS Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 496 Team Score (times): 2:11:20.0 Average Time: 26:16:37.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 617 Tim Baerwald 10 82 82 24:35.0 24:35.0 0:00.0
2 623 James Hoey 10 94 176 25:39.0 50:14.0 1:04.0
3 627 Jayson Rolon 12 104 280 26:42.0 1:16:55.0 2:07.0
4 622 Logan Hayford 10 105 385 26:50.0 1:43:44.0 2:15.0
5 628 Julio Rubio 9 111 496 27:37.0 2:11:20.0 3:02.0
6 619 Joivan Cruz 10 118 614 29:59.0 2:41:19.0 5:25.0

Imagine School at North Port Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 498 Team Score (times): 2:17:26.0 Average Time: 27:29:09.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 572 Cohen Fincannon 9 79 79 24:28.0 24:28.0 0:00.0
2 577 Ryu Seibert 11 84 163 24:42.0 49:10.0 0:14.0
3 579 Jacob Terrell 9 107 270 26:58.0 1:16:07.0 2:30.0
4 576 Ethan Ridener 8 108 378 27:00.0 1:43:07.0 2:32.0
5 574 Ricky Pucci 12 120 498 34:20.0 2:17:26.0 9:52.0

Bonita Springs High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 50 Will Stollard 9 Less Than 5 27:12.0 27:12.0 0:00.0
2 51 Nicholas Turok 9 Less Than 5 31:18.0 58:29.0 4:06.0

Clewiston HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 196 Rey Paniagua 9 Less Than 5 26:54.0 26:54.0 0:00.0

Community School of Naples Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 209 Sam Dedio 9 Less Than 5 24:05.0 24:05.0 0:00.0
2 212 Zach Foland 10 Less Than 5 25:44.0 49:49.0 1:40.0
3 210 Conner Elder 12 Less Than 5 26:42.0 1:16:30.0 2:38.0
4 213 Jose Gurdian 10 Less Than 5 26:44.0 1:43:13.0 2:39.0

Dunbar HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 302 Micheal Mustari 12 Less Than 5 27:00.0 27:00.0 0:00.0
2 309 Ty'Kurian Williams 12 Less Than 5 28:56.0 55:55.0 1:56.0
3 299 Shawn Boone 11 Less Than 5 30:21.0 1:26:16.0 3:22.0

Everglades City School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 363 Trenton Mayberry 8 Less Than 5 28:56.0 28:56.0 0:00.0

First Baptist Academy Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 378 Hunter Beam 8 Less Than 5 26:27.0 26:27.0 0:00.0
2 384 Joshua Hariharan 11 Less Than 5 26:56.0 53:22.0 0:30.0
3 386 Alden Kaufmann 8 Less Than 5 31:49.0 1:25:11.0 5:23.0

Golden Gate HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 504 Gerald Roger 11 Less Than 5 26:23.0 26:23.0 0:00.0
2 495 Johnathan Acosta 12 Less Than 5 27:17.0 53:39.0 0:55.0

Marco Island Academy Charter H Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 757 Marshall Daffner 11 Less Than 5 25:25.0 25:25.0 0:00.0
2 762 Julian Totten 9 Less Than 5 30:42.0 56:06.0 5:17.0
3 761 Vincent Piranio 12 Less Than 5 35:46.0 1:31:52.0 10:22.0

Mariner HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 778 John Smith 11 Less Than 5 27:35.0 27:35.0 0:00.0
2 780 David Turner 10 Less Than 5 28:07.0 55:42.0 0:33.0
3 770 Christian Munoz 12 Less Than 5 31:19.0 1:27:01.0 3:45.0

Mason Classical Academy Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 792 Isaiah Herard 10 Less Than 5 24:43.0 24:43.0 0:00.0
2 800 Patrick Seaton 10 Less Than 5 26:25.0 51:07.0 1:42.0
3 793 Kade Higham 10 Less Than 5 27:11.0 1:18:17.0 2:28.0
4 796 Joshua Lewis 10 Less Than 5 28:54.0 1:47:11.0 4:11.0

North Port HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 885 Trevor Melton 12 Less Than 5 24:49.0 24:49.0 0:00.0
2 882 Elijah Hodges 10 Less Than 5 27:13.0 52:02.0 2:25.0
3 889 Franklin Ramirez 10 Less Than 5 28:03.0 1:20:05.0 3:15.0
4 886 Oscar Meza 10 Less Than 5 31:40.0 1:51:44.0 6:52.0

Palmetto Ridge HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 933 Adrian Ayala 10 Less Than 5 21:32.0 21:32.0 0:00.0
2 942 Gonzalo Llerena 11 Less Than 5 22:27.0 43:58.0 0:55.0
3 949 Lional Vidal 9 Less Than 5 23:49.0 1:07:47.0 2:17.0
4 943 Logan Martinez 10 Less Than 5 24:01.0 1:31:47.0 2:29.0

Village School of Naples Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 1092 Chase Howes 7 Less Than 5 23:28.0 23:28.0 0:00.0
2 1093 Renz King 9 Less Than 5 25:40.0 49:08.0 2:12.0
3 1091 Preston Becknar 10 Less Than 5 26:11.0 1:15:18.0 2:43.0
4 1094 Jonathan Sherman 9 Less Than 5 30:02.0 1:45:19.0 6:34.0

Westminster Academy Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 1105 Brandon Beaupied 11 Less Than 5 21:53.0 21:53.0 0:00.0
2 1114 Christopher Spencer 8 Less Than 5 24:26.0 46:19.0 2:34.0
3 1116 Isaac Zheng 12 Less Than 5 25:11.0 1:11:29.0 3:19.0
4 1111 Daniel Kastritis 9 Less Than 5 25:53.0 1:37:22.0 4:00.0

Riverdale HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 1191 Miguel Sanchez 10 Less Than 5 28:48.0 28:48.0 0:00.0
2 1192 Mcjurry Clerveaux 11 Less Than 5 29:33.0 58:20.0 0:45.0
3 1190 Luis Molinito 10 Less Than 5 30:56.0 1:29:16.0 2:08.0

East Lee County HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 1206 Benjamin Mekelski 10 Less Than 5 24:59.0 24:59.0 0:00.0

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*