Monthly Archives: September 2017

2017 DDD Sommer Invitational Junior Varsity Boys

Overall Finish List – Boys
Junior Varsity Boys

O’all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

1 1 510 Cooper Back Gulf Coast HS 18:23.0 5:55/M 12
2 2 436 Liam Holston Fort Myers HS 18:38.0 6:00/M 9
3 3 523 Chris Reynolds Gulf Coast HS 18:51.0 6:05/M 11
4 4 327 Matt Ellard Estero HS 19:21.0 6:14/M 12
5 5 598 Estaban Moreno Immokalee HS 19:25.0 6:15/M 9
6 6 605 Stanley Sowerain Immokalee HS 19:38.0 6:20/M 12
7 7 438 Paul Kolsun Fort Myers HS 19:41.0 6:21/M 9
8 8 437 Kolson Kaminski Fort Myers HS 19:46.0 6:22/M 9
9 9 434 Philip Fischler Fort Myers HS 20:07.0 6:29/M 9
10 10 440 Ryan Murphy Fort Myers HS 20:14.0 6:31/M 10
11 11 319 Brandon Adams Estero HS 20:24.0 6:35/M 10
12 12 736 Ian Rivera-Garcia Lely HS 20:29.0 6:36/M 11
13 13 431 Zac Cooper Fort Myers HS 20:29.0 6:36/M 12
14 14 332 Edgar Laureano Estero HS 20:35.0 6:38/M 10
15 15 592 Christian Cruz Immokalee HS 20:46.0 6:42/M 9
16 16 421 Michael Adkins Fort Myers HS 20:47.0 6:42/M 10
17 17 603 Adrian Reyes Immokalee HS 20:48.0 6:42/M 9
18 18 322 Alex Bagby Estero HS 20:50.0 6:43/M 9
19 19 659 Gino Navas Lakewood Ranch HS 20:50.0 6:43/M 11
20 (&gt 7) 445 Jared Pocklington Fort Myers HS 20:51.0 6:43/M 9
21 (&gt 7) 432 Colby Dryzmala Fort Myers HS 20:54.0 6:44/M 10
22 20 524 Damian Rua Gulf Coast HS 20:57.0 6:45/M 9
23 21 330 Ben Hassel Estero HS 21:00.0 6:46/M 11
24 22 646 Bennett Bradshaw Lakewood Ranch HS 21:00.0 6:46/M 10
25 23 1087 Cal Swiederk Venice HS 21:02.0 6:47/M 9
26 24 832 Zack Bonyman Naples HS 21:11.0 6:50/M 10
27 25 655 Lucas Hall Lakewood Ranch HS 21:17.0 6:52/M 9
28 26 735 Williams Ramos Lely HS 21:18.0 6:52/M 10
29 27 719 Jose Aguilera Lely HS 21:19.0 6:52/M 11
30 28 1076 Mike Casella Venice HS 21:19.0 6:52/M 11
31 29 833 Cameron Bowling Naples HS 21:20.0 6:53/M 11
32 30 828 Ben Axline Naples HS 21:20.0 6:53/M 9
33 31 1075 Gilreath Cameron Venice HS 21:25.0 6:54/M 11
34 32 840 Tucker Hanks Naples HS 21:26.0 6:55/M 9
35 (<

Read more ›




2017 DDD Sommer Invitational Junior Varsity Girls

Overall Finish List – Girls
Junior Varsity Girls

O’all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

1 1 407 Sarah Laboda Fort Myers HS 23:08.0 7:27/M 9
2 2 402 Julia Holston Fort Myers HS 23:59.0 7:44/M 11
3 (<

Read more ›




2017 DDD Sommer Invitational Varsity Boys

Overall Finish List – Boys
BOYS

O’all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

1 1 519 Nickolas Kamen Gulf Coast HS 17:38.0 5:41/M 11
2 2 660 Jonathan Reid Lakewood Ranch HS 17:41.0 5:42/M 11
3 3 324 Hugh Brittenham Estero HS 18:00.0 5:48/M 11
4 4 838 Brady Gibson Naples HS 18:07.0 5:50/M 10
5 5 739 Aydan Child Marathon MS/HS 18:13.0 5:52/M 11
6 6 834 Dylan Clark Naples HS 18:20.0 5:55/M 12
7 7 970 John Perez Port Charlotte HS 18:22.0 5:55/M 11
8 8 388 Dan O’Dell First Baptist Academy 18:22.0 5:55/M 12
9 9 300 Ralph Claude Dunbar HS 18:29.0 5:57/M 12
10 10 1109 Saahr Edouard Westminster Academy 18:33.0 5:59/M 12
11 11 13 Michael Poole Barron Collier HS 18:38.0 6:00/M 10
12 12 774 Dylan Reichenbacher Mariner HS 18:40.0 6:01/M 12
13 13 595 Ellerman Mateo Immokalee HS 18:49.0 6:04/M 10
14 14 745 Jonathan Pitchford Marathon MS/HS 18:51.0 6:05/M 9
15 15 320 Jarett Arabie Estero HS 18:52.0 6:05/M 12
16 16 606 Mackenson Yrelus Immokalee HS 18:52.0 6:05/M 12
17 17 142 Ernesto Velasquez Chamberlain HS 18:58.0 6:07/M 11
18 18 590 Erasmo Cortez Cruz Immokalee HS 18:58.0 6:07/M 12
19 19 308 Terrell White Dunbar HS 19:02.0 6:08/M 11
20 20 306 Damien Simmonds Dunbar HS 19:04.0 6:09/M 11
21 21 649 Andrew Dean Lakewood Ranch HS 19:06.0 6:09/M 12
22 22 340 Cole Tucker Estero HS 19:08.0 6:10/M 10
23 23 651 Calvin Drake Lakewood Ranch HS 19:10.0 6:11/M 10
24 24 843 Jake Kampf Naples HS 19:11.0 6:11/M 10
25 25 764 Jonathan Watt Marco Island Academy Charter H 19:14.0 6:12/M 9
26 26 980 Alan Romero Sarasota Military Academy 19:15.0 6:12/M 11
27 (<

Read more ›




2017 DDD Sommer Invitational Varsity Girls

Overall Finish List – Girls
Varsity Girls

O’all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

1 1 317 Alayna Goll Estero HS 20:36.0 6:38/M 12
2 2 1098 Jasmine Hincapie Westminster Academy 20:49.0 6:43/M 10
3 3 1176 Chelsey Oliver Riverdale HS 20:56.0 6:45/M 12
4 4 1030 Noemi Kerjean St.

Read more ›