2017 Run4Kayla Results

Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Top

Male OVERALL Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Colin Pace                        Cape Coral  FL        295   16        1        17:25.2      5:37/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tania Canterbury                  Fort Myers  FL        446   37        5        18:44.4      6:03/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wisnick Beauplan                  Fort Myers  FL         99   42        6        18:48.0      6:04/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kerstin Huntington                Cape Coral  FL        189   47       47        25:46.4      8:19/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sammy Mapes                       Fort Myers Beach  F   445   56        4        18:36.3      6:00/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dawn Panny                        Orlando  FL           461   54       32        24:10.1      7:48/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gary Romesser                     Ft. Myers  FL         238   66       11        20:10.7      6:30/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nancy Carestia                    Lehigh Acres  FL      235   61       65        28:10.3      9:05/M
Top

Male 10 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jamison Kohl                      Cape Coral  FL        365    9       72        28:45.0      9:16/M
       2    Jayden Lopez                      Lehigh Acres  FL      348   10      100        32:45.0     10:34/M
       3    Evan Barrero                      Fort Myers  FL        202    7      116        33:40.9     10:52/M
       4    Lucas Lemm                        Cape Coral  FL        345    8      122        34:30.1     11:08/M
       5    Vincent Ciunci                    Cape Coral  FL        327    6      123        34:37.3     11:10/M
       6    Parker Donohue                    Cape Coral  FL        200    7      128        34:55.2     11:16/M
       7    Ryan Fitzsimmons                  Cape Coral  FL        278    9      140        37:07.2     11:58/M
       8    Braden Palmer                     Cape Coral  FL        151    6      142        37:25.8     12:04/M
       9    Jaydin Carrasco                   Cape Coral  FL        440    9      146        38:13.0     12:20/M
      10    Isaac Monestime                   Cape Coral  FL         66    8      151        39:09.9     12:38/M
      11    Logan Marvaso                     Cape Coral  FL        261    9      158        40:03.7     12:55/M
      12    Bryan Portal                      Cape Coral  FL        478   9       160        41:16.6     13:19/M
      13    Braden Odum                                             474    7      175        44:05.8     14:13/M
      14    William Hart                      Cape Coral  FL        359    7      181        45:02.2     14:32/M
      15    David Miller                      Cape Coral  FL        310    9      188        48:18.3     15:35/M
      16    Gabriel Sell                      Cape Coral  FL        266    9      192        49:32.4     15:59/M
      17    Joey Hart                         Cape Coral  FL        368    8      193        49:47.4     16:04/M
      18    Jonathan Scopedo                  Cape Coral  FL        431   10      196        50:30.4     16:17/M
      19    Kyler Dimaria                     Cape Coral  FL        329   10      197        50:35.0     16:19/M
      20    Andres Jr. Vila                   Cape Coral  FL        297   10      213        53:59.9     17:25/M
      21    Aiden Vila                        Cape Coral  FL        298    9      214        54:01.1     17:25/M
      22    Rhys Gaide                        Fort Myers  FL        263    8      219        54:47.7     17:40/M
      23    Collin Verplank                   Cape Coral  FL        428   8       224        56:20.7     18:10/M
      24    Gavin Dimaria                     Cape Coral  FL        330   10      253      1:05:14.0     21:03/M
Top

Female 10 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ellie Peterson                    Cape Coral  FL        363   10       99        32:13.9     10:24/M
       2    Ava Garcia                        Cape Coral  FL        422   10      118        33:54.8     10:56/M
       3    Ava Barrero                       Fort Myers  FL        203    9      134        35:51.4     11:34/M
       4    Kayla Hagood                      Cape Coral  FL        309    9      144        37:39.3     12:09/M
       5    Audrie Floranzano                 Cape Coral  FL        432    9      147        38:14.8     12:20/M
       6    Morgan Fisher                     Cape Coral  FL        433    9      150        38:44.1     12:30/M
       7    Taylor Noltner                    Cape Coral  FL        180    8      161        41:43.8     13:27/M
       8    London Pagan                      Cape Coral  FL        427    8      163        41:44.7     13:28/M
       9    Hailey Peterson                   Cape Coral  FL        425    7      169        42:55.2     13:51/M
      10    Mia Odum                          Cape Coral  FL        475   10      176        44:06.2     14:14/M
      11    Lula Parman                       Cape Coral  FL        420    9      179        44:34.6     14:23/M
      12    Delilah Allen                     Cape Coral  FL        272    9      182        45:07.2     14:33/M
      13    Lauren Hagood                     Cape Coral  FL        311    7      187        47:57.9     15:28/M
      14    Raena Vigil                       Cape Coral  FL         65   10      190        49:25.5     15:56/M
      15    Melanie Serra                     Cape Coral  FL        429    9      195        49:52.5     16:05/M
      16    Payla Buteau                                            426   9       205        51:51.5     16:44/M
      17    Abigail Mitchell                  Cape Coral  FL        352    9      209        52:49.4     17:02/M
      18    Lola Fazekas                      Cape Coral  FL        448    8      212        53:28.6     17:15/M
      19    Emmie Peterson                    Cape Coral  FL        361    8      221        55:22.6     17:52/M
      20    Carlene Lockwood                  Cape Coral  FL        335    6      250      1:04:52.6     20:55/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christain Macon                   North Fort Myers  F   988   12       21        22:05.7      7:07/M
       2    R J Serra                         Cape Coral  FL        430   12       42        25:29.1      8:13/M
       3    Kenneth Solis                     Cape Coral  FL        423   11       53        26:25.7      8:31/M
       4    Brady Okeefe                      Cape Coral  FL        350   12       79        29:28.1      9:30/M
       5    Landon Julian                     Punta Gorda  FL       250   11      106        33:00.9     10:39/M
       6    Jonah Sell                        Cape Coral  FL        265   11      191        49:28.0     15:57/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paulina Huntington                Cape Coral  FL        198   14       69        28:26.6      9:10/M
       2    Grace Farnham                     Fort Myers  FL        246   14      148        38:27.4     12:24/M
       3    Megan Newton                      Cape Coral  FL        102   14      226        56:45.2     18:18/M
       4    Jordyn Books                      Cape Coral  FL        997   13      258      1:06:23.8     21:25/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Ringer                       Cape Coral  FL        244   15        2        17:37.6      5:41/M
       2    Austin Macon                      North Fort Myers  F   987   19        3        18:20.3      5:55/M
       3    Evan Oben                         Cape Coral  FL        262   16        8        19:13.9      6:12/M
       4    Nga Pham                          Cape Coral  FL        450   17       36        24:47.2      8:00/M
       5    Isayah Celestin                   Cape Coral  FL        454   16       50        26:04.2      8:25/M
       6    Joseph Patton                     Cape Coral  FL        453   16       61        27:53.4      9:00/M
       7    Brandin Celestin                  Cape Coral  FL        455   16      103        32:52.7     10:36/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ashley Easterly                   North Fort Myers  F   358   16       20        21:51.8      7:03/M
       2    Genesis Rapalo                    Cape Coral  FL        444   15       37        24:47.4      8:00/M
       3    Kristalrose Huynh                 Cape Coral  FL        233   16       39        25:15.1      8:09/M
       4    Chloe Stam                        Fort Myers Beach  F   470   17       77        29:22.1      9:28/M
       5    Erin Callahan                     Fort Myers  FL         68   16       87        30:08.1      9:43/M
       6    Maryann Connolly                  Cape Coral  FL        477   16      185        46:22.8     14:57/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Camacho                     Lehigh Acres  FL      466   23       13        20:31.7      6:37/M
       2    Peter Banner                      Cape Coral  FL        991   23      235        59:33.8     19:13/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elizabeth Yeslow                  Fort Myers  FL        290   23      141        37:11.1     12:00/M
       2    Keyanna Velez                     Lehigh Acres  FL      472   22      238      1:00:07.6     19:24/M
       3    Gabby Rosas                       Fort Myers  FL        401   24      247      1:04:42.0     20:52/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alex Hinebaugh                    Fort Myers  FL        167   27       17        21:37.2      6:58/M
       2    Matthew Ansell                    Cape Coral  FL        458   28       51        26:19.1      8:29/M
       3    Josiah Smith                      North Port  FL        287   27       60        27:33.8      8:53/M
       4    Armand Kalugdan                   Lehigh Acres  FL      217   27       62        27:53.9      9:00/M
       5    Nate Rovelsted                    Fort Myers  FL        989   25      257      1:06:23.6     21:25/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Katarina Cohen                    Fort Myers  FL        243   28       34        24:16.2      7:50/M
       2    Neli Ledesma                      Bonita Speings  FL     70   26       49        26:03.0      8:24/M
       3    Maria Classon                     Cape Coral  FL        459   28       55        26:58.6      8:42/M
       4    Jessie Tompkins                   Cape Coral  FL        252   27       84        29:51.7      9:38/M
       5    Casie Binns                       Lehigh Acres  FL      149   27       85        29:52.3      9:38/M
       6    Steph Byrd                                              479   27      110        33:11.4     10:42/M
       7    Alyssa Herrera                    Lehigh Acres  FL      162   28      112        33:22.4     10:46/M
       8    Trish Black                       Lehigh Acres  FL      161   29      117        33:45.8     10:53/M
       9    Cynthia Rojas                     Fort Myers  FL         74   26      139        37:07.0     11:58/M
      10    Brittany Kershaw                  Fort Myers  FL        260   25      143        37:27.4     12:05/M
      11    Kristen Farnham                   Fort Myers  FL        247   25      149        38:28.0     12:25/M
      12    Darlene Vazquez                   Cape Coral  FL        480   26      232        58:28.3     18:52/M
      13    Stephanie Dimaria                 Saint Petersburg  F   467   26      239      1:04:00.5     20:39/M
      14    Maxine Vlaanderen                 Cape Coral  FL        331   27      241      1:04:01.8     20:39/M
      15    Jennifer Reho                     Fort Myers  FL        321   29      251      1:04:56.6     20:57/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Neil Pokorney                     Fort Myers  FL        439   34       12        20:14.8      6:32/M
       2    Sean Pham                         Fort Myers  FL        201   31       16        21:32.0      6:57/M
       3    Nathan Veilleux                   Cape Coral  FL        468   32       22        22:05.9      7:07/M
       4    Jay Nieto                         Cape Coral  FL        150   32       23        22:13.9      7:10/M
       5    Lee Waller                        Cape Coral  FL        245   33       24        22:18.5      7:12/M
       6    Luis Navarrete                    Homestead  FL         434   32       27        22:40.3      7:19/M
       7    Brian Potter                      Pompano Beach  FL     460   30       35        24:32.1      7:55/M
       8    Jesus Lemus                       Bonita Springs  FL     72   32       48        26:02.2      8:24/M
       9    Matthew Toomey                    Cape Coral  FL        353   34       52        26:24.3      8:31/M
      10    Jared Gulling                                           405   33      248      1:04:42.9     20:52/M
      11    Cole Caruso                                             404   32      249      1:04:43.2     20:53/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lori Robbins                      Fort Myers  FL        241   32       19        21:39.5      6:59/M
       2    Begum Vergul                      Lehigh Acres  FL      300   30       45        25:37.5      8:16/M
       3    Diana Saenz                       Cape Coral  FL        205   33      104        32:59.9     10:38/M
       4    Courtney Flemion                  Punta Gorda  FL       251   32      105        33:00.8     10:39/M
       5    Abigail Mitchell                  Fort Myers  FL        351   33      121        34:24.5     11:06/M
       6    Jaclyn Plucker                    Fort Myers  FL        476   32      173        44:03.3     14:13/M
       7    Emily Bastian                     Cape Coral  FL        274   32      183        45:40.0     14:44/M
       8    Marylyn Vila                      Cape Coral  FL        296   32      217        54:11.6     17:29/M
       9    Sara Bishop                       San Antonio  TX       421   32      222        55:24.8     17:52/M
      10    Sarah Dimaria                     Cape Coral  FL        316   33      240      1:04:00.9     20:39/M
      11    Beth Gulling                                            998   33      246      1:04:42.0     20:52/M
      12    Jean Schumacher                   Fort Myers  FL        322   32      252      1:04:56.9     20:57/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gregory Adman                     Cape Coral  FL        320   39        7        19:04.2      6:09/M
       2    William Lower                     Cape Coral  FL        305   38       25        22:34.5      7:17/M
       3    Alfred Rich                       Cape Coral  FL        232   38       28        22:57.1      7:24/M
       4    Kevin Porter                      Cape Coral  FL        407   35       54        26:43.4      8:37/M
       5    Jamie Kohl                        Cape Coral  FL        364   37       73        28:45.6      9:16/M
       6    Jason King                        Firt Myers  FL        229   39       98        31:55.5     10:18/M
       7    Scott Leiderman                   Fort Myers  FL        225   35      107        33:07.1     10:41/M
       8    Caleb Odum                        Cape Coral  FL        473   38      174        44:05.5     14:13/M
       9    Chris Peterson                    Cape Coral  FL        357   38      208        52:41.3     17:00/M
      10    Andres Vila                       Cape Coral  FL        299   39      216        54:11.6     17:29/M
      11    Joe Krastel                       Naples  FL            223   39      230        58:24.6     18:50/M
      12    David Ayala                       North Fort Myers  F   990   38      234        59:33.0     19:13/M
      13    Christopher St. Andre                                   402   39      245      1:04:41.8     20:52/M
      14    John Dimaria                      Cape Coral  FL        332   36      254      1:05:16.9     21:03/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Arwood                      Cape Coral  FL        288   35       76        29:16.0      9:26/M
       2    Sara Clark                        Cape Coral  FL        264   38       86        30:02.3      9:41/M
       3    Genevieve Koens                   Lehigh Acres  FL      347   37      101        32:45.4     10:34/M
       4    Rebecca Goff                      Fort Myers  FL        451   38      113        33:26.0     10:47/M
       5    Amanda Sissons-Scott              Cape Coral  FL        462   36      119        33:56.2     10:57/M
       6    Yanet Barrero                     Fort Myers  FL        218   39      120        34:07.7     11:00/M
       7    Megan Flynn                       Cape Coral  FL        326   35      124        34:41.4     11:11/M
       8    Jackie Lemm                       Cape Coral  FL        346   37      127        34:54.8     11:15/M
       9    Katie Donohue                     Cape Coral  FL        199   38      129        34:55.3     11:16/M
      10    Alyssa Noltner                    Cape Coral  FL        177   35      162        41:44.5     13:28/M
      11    Angela Tibble                     Cape Coral  FL        323   39      164        42:04.6     13:34/M
      12    Donna Germain                     Cape Coral  FL        349   39      167        42:38.3     13:45/M
      13    Jaime Kinsey                      Fort Myers  FL        220   35      171        43:32.9     14:03/M
      14    Jaime Vandeventer                 Cape Coral  FL        292   35      207        52:29.0     16:56/M
      15    Mindy Peterson                    Cape Coral  FL        362   39      220        55:21.8     17:51/M
      16    Bobbie Jo St. Andre                                     403   37      237        59:52.3     19:19/M
      17    Julie Staples-Peterson            Cape Coral  FL        334   37      259      1:06:24.4     21:25/M
      18    Michelle Nunley                   Cape Coral  FL        995   35      260      1:06:24.7     21:25/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rene Ramirez                      Fort Myers  FL        318   42       15        20:56.7      6:45/M
       2    Joe Zembas                        Fort Myers  FL        435   44       44        25:36.4      8:15/M
       3    Jason Plucker                     Fort Myers  FL        230   41       91        30:35.2      9:52/M
       4    Karl Lemm                         Cape Coral  FL        344   40       95        31:24.0     10:08/M
       5    Anthony Easterly                  North Fort Myers  F   442   44      109        33:09.8     10:42/M
       6    John Kinsey                       Fort Myers  FL        219   43      170        43:32.7     14:03/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jessica Barnett                   Cape Coral  FL         14   40       70        28:32.2      9:12/M
       2    Eileen Solis                      Cape Coral  FL        424   41       83        29:49.3      9:37/M
       3    Kim Easterly                      North Fort Myers  F   443   42      108        33:09.1     10:42/M
       4    Kristy Kryszczak                  Naples  FL            324   40      131        35:29.1     11:27/M
       5    Jennifer Burr                     Lehigh Acres  FL      207   42      136        36:34.4     11:48/M
       6    Alicia Chiappetta                 Cape Coral  FL        231   42      157        39:57.1     12:53/M
       7    Martina Wagner                    Cape Coral  FL        341   41      166        42:31.2     13:43/M
       8    Carey Ohara                       Cape Coral  FL        419   41      180        44:35.8     14:23/M
       9    Faith Harris                      Cape Coral  FL        315   40      186        47:50.8     15:26/M
      10    Buffy Hagood                      Cape Coral  FL        312   41      189        48:24.7     15:37/M
      11    Amanda Hart                       Cape Coral  FL        367   40      194        49:48.8     16:04/M
      12    Sherie Forbes                     Lehigh Acres  FL      228   44      199        50:57.9     16:26/M
      13    Tammy Plucker                     Naples  FL            224   43      231        58:27.1     18:51/M
      14    Clarissa Rivera                   Cape Coral  FL        996   43      236        59:51.9     19:18/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Enrique Mercado                   Orlando  FL           354   46       10        19:49.4      6:24/M
       2    Russ Kozar                        Fort Myers  FL        196   49       29        23:27.7      7:34/M
       3    Ty Burger                         Cape Coral  FL        465   47       58        27:20.5      8:49/M
       4    Jeffrey Winterstein               Cape Coral  FL        308   46       80        29:30.6      9:31/M
       5    Sweet Azz Lou Chiappetta          Cape Coral  FL        302   49       90        30:33.7      9:51/M
       6    John Newton                       Cape Coral  FL        269   46      228        58:21.8     18:49/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carolina Morales                  Cape Coral  FL        197   47       56        27:13.5      8:47/M
       2    Cheryl Staggs                     Cape Coral  FL        242   45       59        27:31.8      8:53/M
       3    Tricia Winterstein                Cape Coral  FL        307   48       63        27:55.7      9:00/M
       4    Dolores Classon                   Cape Coral  FL        456   49       74        29:00.5      9:21/M
       5    Kathi Whitcomb                    Cape Coral  FL        206   46       92        30:36.9      9:52/M
       6    Lisa Briant                       Cape Coral  FL        463   47       93        31:00.5     10:00/M
       7    Christina Hendy                   Naples  FL            452   45      130        35:29.0     11:27/M
       8    Michelle Drummond                 Naples  FL            303   46      132        35:29.2     11:27/M
       9    Kelly Wilk                        Dearborn Hgts  MI      51   48      138        36:51.4     11:53/M
      10    Jessica Okeefe                    Cape Coral  FL        325   45      165        42:04.7     13:34/M
      11    Amy Wright                        Cape Coral  FL        992   49      256      1:06:23.5     21:25/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Martin Walser                     Niederweningen        412   52        9        19:38.5      6:20/M
       2    Don Montgomery                    Cape Coral  FL        277   54       71        28:40.1      9:15/M
       3    Manuel Ruiz                       Cape Coral  FL        306   52       97        31:42.2     10:14/M
       4    Raymond Kershaw                   Fort Myers  FL        257   53      125        34:47.1     11:13/M
       5    Thomas Pear                       Cape Coral  FL        249   52      155        39:28.8     12:44/M
       6    James Jessell                     Fort Myers  FL        328   52      229        58:21.8     18:49/M
       7    Jack Betz                         Cape Coral  FL        240   51      242      1:04:17.9     20:44/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Grace Depompo                     Naples  FL            256   54       38        25:13.4      8:08/M
       2    Tami Bradford                     Winnipeg  MB          253   51       46        25:40.3      8:17/M
       3    Linda Sethare-Caruso              Cape Coral  FL        447   53       66        28:11.6      9:05/M
       4    Kathleen Oliveto                  Fort Myers  FL        418   51       67        28:16.9      9:07/M
       5    Joni Callahan                     Fort Myers  FL         67   52       96        31:35.0     10:11/M
       6    Julie Thompson                    Cape Coral  FL        436   51      126        34:51.8     11:15/M
       7    Traci Emerson                     Punta Gorda  FL       276   50      137        36:37.5     11:49/M
       8    Gail Rhodes                       Cape Coral  FL        275   54      145        38:07.3     12:18/M
       9    Bridget Goddard                   Punta Gorda  FL       304   50      200        51:00.6     16:27/M
      10    Carletta Kershaw                  Fort Myers  FL         54   54      227        57:15.7     18:28/M
      11    Laura Suarez                      Lehigh Acres  FL      994   52      255      1:06:23.5     21:25/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Steakley                     Cape Coral  FL        234   55       18        21:39.1      6:59/M
       2    Steve Pepe                        Fort Myers Beach  F   340   59       26        22:36.6      7:17/M
       3    Robert Knapp                      Chicago  IL           339   59       33        24:11.0      7:48/M
       4    Alan Classon                      Cape Coral  FL        457   56      172        43:39.6     14:05/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carolyn Craig                     Fort Myers  FL        438   57       40        25:17.7      8:09/M
       2    Debbie Reed                       Fort Myers Beach  F   469   58       89        30:23.8      9:48/M
       3    Theresa Carney                    Cape Coral  FL        313   58      152        39:10.5     12:38/M
       4    Marie Constantine                 Cape Coral  FL        317   57      153        39:10.5     12:38/M
       5    Carol Hedrick                     North Fort Myers  F   204   59      168        42:42.6     13:46/M
       6    Lisa Cox                          Cape Coral  FL        279   55      178        44:21.3     14:18/M
       7    Theresa Betz                      Cape Coral  FL        239   56      218        54:45.7     17:40/M
       8    Debbie Pinz-Kinder                Fort Myers  FL        414   59      223        56:07.8     18:06/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jerry Orange                      Fort Myers  FL        148   64       14        20:33.4      6:38/M
       2    Frank Vecchione                   Fort Myers  FL        259   61       31        23:40.3      7:38/M
       3    Ed Quilter                        Cape Coral  FL        471   62       57        27:18.5      8:48/M
       4    Chuck Smith                       Fort Myers  FL        406   62      159        40:54.8     13:12/M
       5    Michael Ronney                    Cape Coral  FL        410   63      201        51:17.1     16:33/M
       6    Bill Nunnally                     Valrico  FL           221   62      204        51:27.7     16:36/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Debbie Beason                     Fife Lake  MI         441   62       75        29:02.6      9:22/M
       2    Connie Barron                     Cape Coral  FL        270   60      102        32:46.0     10:34/M
       3    Donna Coleman                     Cape Coral  FL        210   60      154        39:13.5     12:39/M
       4    Debbie Grover                     Cape Coral  FL        408   61      198        50:51.6     16:24/M
       5    Cindy Rooney                      Cape Coral  FL        411   61      202        51:19.4     16:33/M
       6    Debbi Golia                       Port Charlotte  FL    226   64      206        52:14.5     16:51/M
       7    Pam Bias                          Cape Coral  FL        271   62      233        58:29.6     18:52/M
       8    Sandra Bazley                     North Fort Myers  F   214   60      243      1:04:33.1     20:49/M
       9    Lorrayne Kelly                    No Ft Myers  FL       213   63      244      1:04:33.6     20:49/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Whitey Girard                     Fort Myers  FL        369   69       30        23:38.5      7:37/M
       2    Mike Anderson                     Estero  FL            464   65       64        27:59.2      9:02/M
       3    Doug Ayers                        North Fort Myers  F   333   69       78        29:24.9      9:29/M
       4    Thomas Bersch                     Cape Coral  FL        314   69      114        33:28.0     10:48/M
       5    Tony Bellino                      Cape Coral  FL        449   68      133        35:30.7     11:27/M
       6    Neil Gomeringer                   Fort Myers  FL        415   65      156        39:40.9     12:48/M
       7    Richard Grover                    Cape Coral  FL        409   66      203        51:20.0     16:34/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Lewis                        Fort Myers  FL        248   66      177        44:21.2     14:18/M
       2    Maria Kaylor                      Valrico  FL           227   65      215        54:11.3     17:29/M
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Richard Olitsky                   Fort Myers  FL        437   70       41        25:21.7      8:11/M
       2    Ed Morgan                         North Port  FL        286   73       43        25:32.5      8:14/M
       3    Bill Bond                         North Fort Myers  F   416   73       68        28:21.3      9:09/M
       4    Stuart Kaufman                    Jamaica Plain  MA     319   70       81        29:33.7      9:32/M
       5    Bob Geyer                         Port Charlotte  FL    284   70       82        29:44.4      9:35/M
       6    Ronald Jadlocki                   Fort Myers  FL        280   70      111        33:21.4     10:45/M
       7    Howard Anderson                   Fort Myers  FL        301   77      135        36:20.7     11:43/M
Top

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Astrid Soll                       Fort Myers  FL        291   71       88        30:10.1      9:44/M
       2    Mary Bonetz                       Port Charlotte  FL    258   73       94        31:22.4     10:07/M
       3    Mary Olsen                        Punta Gorda  FL       273   74      115        33:38.3     10:51/M
       4    Leah Bond                         North Fort Myers  F   417   78      184        46:19.9     14:56/M
       5    Carol Geyer                       Port Charlotte  FL    283   70      210        53:03.0     17:07/M
       6    Joan Morgan                       North Port  FL        285   71      211        53:04.3     17:07/M
       7    Cindy Cooper                      Fort Myers  FL        413   71      225        56:24.4     18:12/M
Posted in Results
Tags: , , , , ,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*