26th Annual Tour de Cape 5K Results

Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: Top Finishers 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Top

Male OVERALL Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Hopf                         Seattle  WA           363   34        1        18:04.8      5:50/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Manuela Lyons                     Fort Myers  FL        431   44        8        20:52.0      6:44/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Meier                       Kuesnacht  INTL STA   426   49        3        19:07.4      6:10/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carolina Morales                  Cape Coral  FL        353   47       53        25:40.4      8:17/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bruce Lander                      Dover  NH             271   57        6        19:28.2      6:17/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    O Fuentes                         Cape Coral  FL        453   53       22        22:41.4      7:19/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Hollenhorst                  Middleton  WI         447   64       11        21:21.9      6:53/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nancy Gonzalez                    Cape Coral  FL        337   64       55        26:01.3      8:24/M
Top

Male 10 and under


Record: Santiago Corredor – Year: 2009 – Time: 23:44.0

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ben Obrien                        Fort Myers  FL        460   10       73        28:17.3      9:07/M
Top

Male 11 to 14


Record: Ian Milaski – Year: 2012 – Time: 21:16.1

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wade Thompson                     Cape  Coral  FL       468   14       30        23:09.5      7:28/M
Top

Female 11 to 14


Record: Julia Brooks – Year: 2015 – Time: 27:33.9

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Riley Schweitzer                  Cape Coral  FL        607   13      163        38:41.8     12:29/M
       2    Tea Weber                         Cape Coral  FL        518   11      164        38:58.4     12:34/M
Top

Male 15 to 19


Record: Brent Haskill – Year: 2011 – Time: 17:19.8

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Cross                       Cape Coral  FL        616   16       10        21:14.5      6:51/M
Top

Female 15 to 19


Record: Caroline Barley – Year: 2017 – Time: 25:06.3- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Caroline Barley                   Cape Coral  FL        451   17       45        25:06.3      8:06/M
Top

Female 20 to 24


Record: Amy Babeu – Year: 2015 – Time: 20:30.7

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amy Babeu                         Guilderland  NY       341   24       14        22:06.4      7:08/M
       2    Amanda McGowan                    North Fort Myers  F   506   22      109        30:47.5      9:56/M
       3    Aimee Dolorfino                   Cape Coral  FL        442   24      178        41:44.0     13:28/M
Top

Male 25 to 29


Record: Jonathan Smith – Year: 2015 – Time: 17:19.3

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tyler Kanagy                      Mill Hall  PA         387   27       12        21:37.0      6:58/M
Top

Female 25 to 29


Record: Ashley Hoffman – Year: 2015 – Time: 24:26.4

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kim Hite                          Eden  NY              514   28       68        27:48.2      8:58/M
Top

Male 30 to 34


Record: Diego Corredor – Year: 2011 – Time: 17:21.5

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stephen Hardy                     Cape Coral  FL        495   31        5        19:20.5      6:14/M
       2    Chris Moyer II                    Pineland  FL          487   32        7        19:49.8      6:24/M
       3    Lee Waller                        Cape Coral  FL        410   32       28        22:55.6      7:24/M
Top

Female 30 to 34


Record: Lori Robbins – Year: 2017 – Time: 22:20.7- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lori Robbins                      Fort Myers  FL        465   31       16        22:20.7      7:12/M
       2    Daria Zimmer                      Cape Coral  FL        601   32       66        27:30.9      8:52/M
       3    Ashley Purdy                      Cape Coral  FL        320   30       72        28:09.2      9:05/M
       4    Ashley Reagan                     N Ft Myers  FL        403   31       84        28:55.3      9:20/M
       5    Diana Saenz                       Cape Coral  FL        345   32       86        28:56.5      9:20/M
       6    Angela Heinemann                  Sioux Falls  SD       373   33      100        29:39.3      9:34/M
Top

Male 35 to 39


Record: Jim Bogner – Year: 2013 – Time: 18:19.5

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Ladesic                      Clarksburg  MD        264   35        2        18:24.4      5:56/M
       2    Matt Moomaw                       Fort Myers  FL        515   35        4        19:17.1      6:13/M
       3    Jeff Pittman                      Mchenry  IL           441   37       15        22:12.3      7:10/M
       4    Kevin Porter                      Cape Coral  FL        499   35       17        22:23.8      7:13/M
       5    Tony Martuni                      Somersworth  NH       461   38       33        23:31.7      7:35/M
       6    Jamie Booth                       Fort Myers  FL        434   37       61        26:50.9      8:39/M
       7    Chris Buchhofer                   Lehigh Acres  FL      503   36       62        27:01.4      8:43/M
       8    Anthony Foreman                   Cape Coral  FL        378   35       96        29:31.5      9:31/M
Top

Female 35 to 39


Record: Charyse Smith – Year: 2015 – Time: 20:31.3

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Charyse Smith                     Cape Coral  FL        614   39       21        22:37.3      7:18/M
       2    Laura Decamp                      Cape Coral  FL        402   39       43        24:59.0      8:04/M
       3    Delilah Edwards                   Cape Coral  FL        519   39       64        27:11.5      8:46/M
       4    Melynda Garza                     Cape Coral  FL        366   38       77        28:39.7      9:15/M
       5    Kristie Van Gaalen                Seminole  FL          609   37       81        28:46.6      9:17/M
       6    Suzanne Buchhofer                 Lehigh Acres  FL      502   36      132        33:54.7     10:56/M
       7    Jennifer Craft                    Cape Coral  FL        349   39      168        39:26.6     12:43/M
       8    Cora Sondgeroth                   Ames  IA              299   38      193        47:50.2     15:26/M
Top

Male 40 to 44


Record: Tom Tisell – Year: 2011 – Time: 17:03.3

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Scott                       Cape Coral  FL        610   44       27        22:55.3      7:24/M
       2    Edelman Marroquin                 Miami  FL             342   44       29        22:59.9      7:25/M
       3    Joe Zembas                        Fort Myers  FL        496   43       35        23:51.2      7:42/M
       4    Robert Barnes                     Cape Coral  FL        382   40       69        27:55.2      9:00/M
       5    Chad Gibson                       Fort Myers  FL        394   44      113        31:21.5     10:07/M
       6    John Saad                         Cape Coral  FL        623   44      198        51:23.2     16:35/M
Top

Female 40 to 44


Record: Manuela Lyons – Year: 2017 – Time: 20:52.0- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Renee Sheppard                    Cape Coral  FL        448   44       67        27:44.9      8:57/M
       2    Shannon Robison                   Cape Coral  FL        412   41       88        29:01.5      9:22/M
       3    Colette Rodgers                   Cape Coral  FL        316   42      119        32:03.9     10:20/M
       4    Elizabeth Merriken                Cape Coral  FL        319   44      128        33:20.3     10:45/M
       5    Addy Hines                        Cape Coral  FL        452   43      130        33:28.8     10:48/M
       6    Patricia Ling                     Cape Coral  FL        388   42      131        33:53.5     10:56/M
       7    Jennifer Drake                    Sarasota  FL          429   44      137        34:49.4     11:14/M
       8    Barbie Schultz                    Cape Coral  FL        475   43      142        35:12.0     11:21/M
       9    Tammy Scott                       Cape Coral  FL        501   43      157        37:17.0     12:02/M
Top

Male 45 to 49


Record: Chris Meier – Year: 2016 – Time: 18:44.5

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Aaron O'Brien                     Fort Myers  FL        462   45        9        20:53.9      6:44/M
       2    Tim Nairn                         Cape Coral  FL        421   49       32        23:15.2      7:30/M
       3    Ty Burger                         Cape Coral  FL        415   47       38        24:30.1      7:54/M
       4    Jonathon Hendricks                North Fort Myers  F   482   46       40        24:35.5      7:56/M
       5    Hank Barroso                      Cape Coral  FL        454   47       57        26:18.9      8:29/M
       6    Jeff Winterstein                  Cape Coral  FL        414   46       90        29:09.0      9:24/M
       7    Louis Chiappetta                  Cape Coral  FL        478   49       93        29:26.9      9:30/M
       8    Kevin Onorevole                   Cape Coral  FL        470   47      152        36:50.5     11:53/M
       9    Jd Dereu                          Cape Coral  FL        444   48      161        37:46.9     12:11/M
      10    Andy Ritums                       Cape Coral  FL        517   49      165        38:58.7     12:34/M
      11    Martijn Dorissen                  Clearwater  FL        422   48      171        40:23.5     13:02/M
      12    Gregory Collins                   Cape Coral  FL        458   49      195        48:28.3     15:38/M
      13    Ingo Loehrer                      Bruehl                455   48      196        49:13.1     15:53/M
Top

Female 45 to 49


Record: Carolina Morales – Year: 2017 – Time: 25:40.4- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Deana Watson                      Cape Coral  FL        493   46       56        26:09.9      8:26/M
       2    Annabelle Meier                   Cape Coral  FL        427   45       59        26:36.5      8:35/M
       3    Tricia Winterstein                Cape Coral  FL        413   48       65        27:25.2      8:51/M
       4    Dolores Classon                   Cape Coral  FL        351   49       97        29:35.2      9:33/M
       5    Chris Nairn                       Cape Coral  FL        420   48      105        30:20.9      9:47/M
       6    Cassie Furst                      Fort Myers  FL        430   47      110        30:53.2      9:58/M
       7    Lori Desnick                      Cape Coral  FL        608   47      111        30:56.5      9:59/M
       8    Kathi Whitcomb                    Cape Coral  FL        191   46      112        31:08.2     10:03/M
       9    Gabrielle Reineck                 Port Charlotte  FL    318   48      140        35:04.0     11:19/M
      10    Ywonka Boehm                      Cape Coral  FL        604   47      147        36:03.6     11:38/M
      11    Paula Pirruccello                 Cape Coral  FL        324   47      154        36:56.2     11:55/M
      12    Christine Onorevole               Cape Coral  FL        469   46      169        39:55.3     12:53/M
      13    Manuela Loehrer                   Bruehl  DE            456   48      187        44:32.7     14:22/M
      14    Jacquelin Collins                 Cape Coral  FL        459   49      194        48:27.8     15:38/M
      15    Pamela Perry                      Lehigh Acres  FL      622   49      199        53:22.9     17:13/M
Top

Male 50 to 54


Record: Andi Boehm – Year: 2010 – Time: 18:57.3

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Sheppard                  Cape Coral  FL        457   51       18        22:28.5      7:15/M
       2    John Scott                        Cape Coral  FL        500   52       19        22:34.5      7:17/M
       3    Greg   Messore                    Fort Myers  FL        620   52       20        22:35.6      7:17/M
       4    Gary Aubuchon                     Cape Coral  FL        476   54       24        22:42.5      7:19/M
       5    Scott Kook                        Alva  FL              484   53       37        24:15.4      7:49/M
       6    Lewis Perry                                             619   50       46        25:13.2      8:08/M
       7    Charlie Reagan                    N Ft Myers  FL        404   53       74        28:17.6      9:07/M
       8    Charles Decamp                    Cape Coral  FL        401   54      106        30:25.7      9:49/M
       9    Robert Seibert                    Ft. Myers  FL         471   53      126        32:56.0     10:37/M
      10    Patrick Quinlan                   Cape Coral  FL        379   54      134        34:07.7     11:00/M
      11    John Brooks                       Cape Coral  FL        611   53      144        35:25.4     11:25/M
      12    Robert Lawrence                   Cape Coral  FL        521   53      150        36:39.8     11:49/M
      13    John Bagliani                     Cape Coral  FL        275   51      167        39:21.8     12:42/M
      14    John Odonnell                     Cape Coral  FL        321   53      190        46:18.3     14:56/M
      15    Lonnie MacPeek                    Fort Myers  FL        621   50      200        53:23.6     17:13/M
Top

Female 50 to 54


Record: O Fuentes – Year: 2017 – Time: 22:41.4- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Linda Sethares-Caruso             Cape Coral  FL        606   52       71        28:04.0      9:03/M
       2    Kathleen Oliveto                  Ft Myers  FL          346   50       85        28:56.4      9:20/M
       3    Laurie Mansfield                  Cape Coral  FL        408   51      102        30:08.6      9:43/M
       4    Wendy King                        Cape Coral  FL        497   51      104        30:16.3      9:46/M
       5    Lisa Schott                       Chesterfield  VA      330   50      107        30:41.9      9:54/M
       6    Sandra Tilley                     Cape Coral  FL        407   51      120        32:13.8     10:24/M
       7    Carol Lawrence                    Cape Coral  FL        520   50      127        32:58.1     10:38/M
       8    Julie Thompson                    Cape  Coral  FL       467   51      129        33:21.0     10:45/M
       9    Nancy Bagliani                    Cape Coral  FL        272   51      146        35:47.4     11:33/M
      10    Jamie Fitzgerald                  Estero  FL            391   51      155        36:56.4     11:55/M
      11    Angie Dorissen                    Clearwater  FL        423   50      170        40:23.0     13:02/M
      12    Jill Wirth                        Mechanicsburg  PA     440   50      188        44:33.2     14:22/M
Top

Male 55 to 59


Record: Bruce Lander – Year: 2016 – Time: 19:08.7

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Steakley                     Cape Coral  FL        463   55       13        21:52.6      7:03/M
       2    Andi Boehm                        Cape Coral  FL        603   58       25        22:47.3      7:21/M
       3    Perry Small                       Cape Coral  FL        473   57       26        22:47.4      7:21/M
       4    Grant Setzer                      Cape Coral  FL        334   55       36        23:57.1      7:44/M
       5    Mel Mitchell                      Louisville  KY        354   59       42        24:57.8      8:03/M
       6    Steve McGowan                     N Ft Myers  FL        512   57       44        25:01.9      8:04/M
       7    Patrick Esposito                  Fort Myers  FL        480   56       63        27:03.5      8:44/M
       8    Hugh MacKellar                    Cape Coral  FL        396   56       70        27:57.3      9:01/M
       9    Steve Wirth                       Mechanicsburg  PA     437   58       75        28:22.1      9:09/M
      10    Stephen Slingluff                 Cape Coral  FL        613   58       76        28:35.2      9:13/M
      11    Steve Pepe                        Fort Myers Beach  F   474   59       87        28:56.9      9:20/M
      12    John Piaggione                    Cape Coral  FL        385   57      103        30:13.9      9:45/M
      13    Tim Munto                         Louisville  KY        356   58      116        31:29.6     10:09/M
      14    Bill Pharris                      Kernersville  NC      358   57      166        39:07.9     12:37/M
      15    James Hoffmann                    Cape Coral  FL        348   59      174        41:33.5     13:24/M
Top

Female 55 to 59


Record: Susan Hopf – Year: 2015 – Time: 24:37.7

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karen Bergquist                   Bonita Springs  FL    477   56       41        24:44.2      7:59/M
       2    Susan Hopf                        Haubstadt  IN         365   59       51        25:35.3      8:15/M
       3    Susan Matthews                    Troy  NY              406   57       58        26:26.6      8:32/M
       4    Judy Burley                       Fort Myers  FL        331   59       60        26:40.5      8:36/M
       5    Joan Perkett                      Cape Coral  FL        605   59       91        29:10.4      9:25/M
       6    Leslie Deaton                     Charlotte  NC         357   55       99        29:37.6      9:33/M
       7    Cathie Sterling                   Cape Coral  FL        374   57      122        32:24.0     10:27/M
       8    Robin Piaggione                   Cape Coral  FL        384   56      141        35:04.3     11:19/M
       9    Terry Weiss                       Alva  FL              494   58      148        36:10.0     11:40/M
      10    Alice Shaffer                     Gregory  SD           372   57      151        36:49.6     11:53/M
      11    Nancy Hall                        Cape Coral  FL        323   59      153        36:55.9     11:55/M
      12    Jeanne Conklin                    Fort Myers  FL        381   59      156        37:16.7     12:01/M
      13    Cindy Hoy                         Cape Coral  FL        428   59      162        38:35.7     12:27/M
      14    Eileen Quinlan                    Cape Coral  FL        380   56      173        40:41.6     13:07/M
      15    Michelle Hoffmann                 Cape Coral  FL        347   56      175        41:33.8     13:24/M
      16    Rebecca Antonucci                 Fort Myers  FL        369   59      179        42:19.6     13:39/M
      17    Lisa Cox                          Cape Coral  FL        389   55      181        42:20.2     13:39/M
      18    Tracy Cress                       Cape Coral  FL        361   58      186        44:27.4     14:20/M
Top

Male 60 to 64


Record: Bill Keeler – Year: 2012 – Time: 20:59.1

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bob Ladesic                       Waynesboro  PA        267   64       34        23:36.4      7:37/M
       2    Paul Corzatt                      Cape Coral  FL        449   64       39        24:30.1      7:54/M
       3    Joe Hopf                          Haubstadt  IN         364   60       47        25:20.5      8:10/M
       4    John W. Spotts                    Cape Coral  FL        367   63       82        28:48.1      9:17/M
       5    John Alfano                       Cape Coral  FL        315   62       94        29:29.9      9:31/M
       6    Dan Coupe                         Fort Myers  FL        418   63      124        32:28.2     10:28/M
       7    Jack Andrejko                     Cape Coral  FL        395   61      143        35:14.5     11:22/M
       8    Lawrence Antonucci                Fort Myers  FL        370   63      160        37:31.8     12:06/M
       9    David Benck                       Radford  VA           312   63      177        41:37.9     13:25/M
Top

Female 60 to 64


Record: Nancy Gonzalez – Year: 2016 – Time: 25:21.6

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Barb Gordon                       Annapolis  MD         377   61       83        28:54.8      9:19/M
       2    Mary Ladesic                      Waynesboro  PA        265   63       89        29:04.4      9:23/M
       3    Wendy Piascik                     Cape Coral  FL        490   61       92        29:14.5      9:26/M
       4    Kathy Jarvis                      Cape Coral  FL        393   63      123        32:25.2     10:27/M
       5    Terri Lollio                      Cape Coral  FL        466   60      145        35:45.3     11:32/M
       6    Mole Robin                        Russiaville  IN       617   64      149        36:25.8     11:45/M
       7    Kim Southworth                    Fort Myers Beach  F   491   60      158        37:29.6     12:05/M
       8    Deborah Evans                     Bristow  VA           300   60      176        41:37.3     13:25/M
       9    Darcie Ferris                     Cape Coral  FL        281   63      182        43:24.6     14:00/M
      10    Lisa Andrejko                     Cape Coral  FL        397   61      183        44:03.5     14:13/M
Top

Male 65 to 69


Record: Whitey Girard – Year: 2013 – Time: 21:16.4

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ivan Vega                         Cape Coral  FL        492   66       23        22:41.9      7:19/M
       2    Bruce Andrews                     Brooklyn  MI          612   68       31        23:09.6      7:28/M
       3    Ted Blaesing                      Cape Coral  FL        498   67       48        25:21.5      8:11/M
       4    Robert Maloof                     Cape Coral  FL        602   65       49        25:22.9      8:11/M
       5    Bion Beebe                        Bloomington  MN       425   66       54        25:42.9      8:17/M
       6    Gary Marr                         Camp Hill  PA         485   67       78        28:43.7      9:16/M
       7    Terry Doke                        Lampe  MO             314   69       98        29:36.3      9:33/M
       8    Alfred Iagnemmo                   Cape Coral  FL        483   68      125        32:32.9     10:30/M
       9    Keith Chamberlain                 Cape Coral  FL        328   69      135        34:22.0     11:05/M
      10    Dave Breeden*                     Derry  NH             390   66      136        34:44.1     11:12/M
      11    Bob Cress                         Cape Coral  FL        362   66      185        44:27.3     14:20/M
      12    Alan Coffin                       Pelham  AL            479   65      191        46:19.2     14:56/M
Top

Female 65 to 69


Record: Cheryll Duquette – Year: 2017 – Time: 28:44.0- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cheryll Duquette                  Cape Coral  FL        340   65       79        28:44.0      9:16/M
       2    Elaine Widzinski                  St.hts.  MI           511   66      114        31:23.5     10:07/M
       3    Shari Lunsford                    Gainesville  GA       522   65      115        31:25.0     10:08/M
       4    Beverly Borgstrom                 Cape Coral  FL        439   66      121        32:20.4     10:26/M
       5    Mariann Griffin                   Fort Myers Beach  F   355   65      159        37:29.7     12:05/M
       6    Pam Hollenhorst                   Middleton  WI         446   66      172        40:38.1     13:06/M
       7    Mary Lewis                        Fort Myers  FL        376   66      180        42:20.1     13:39/M
       8    Carol Daigle                      Cohasset  MN          279   66      184        44:04.2     14:13/M
Top

Male 70 and over


Record: Malcolm Miller – Year: 2012 – Time: 22:40.1

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Brubaker                     Chatham  IL           335   70       50        25:31.5      8:14/M
       2    Bill Clarke                       Cape Coral  FL        350   77       52        25:37.0      8:16/M
       3    Bill Bond                         North Fort Myers  F   615   73       80        28:46.4      9:17/M
       4    Paul Perisho                      Cape Coral  FL        489   71       95        29:30.8      9:31/M
       5    Michael Vitale                    Decatur  IL           472   75      101        29:48.3      9:37/M
       6    J. Larry Renfro                   North Fort Myers  F   327   72      108        30:46.9      9:55/M
       7    Mark Toretsky                     Cape Coral  FL        326   70      133        33:57.3     10:57/M
       8    Donald Pratt                      Monticello  IL        386   84      139        34:56.6     11:16/M
       9    Rusty Shunk                       Cape Coral  FL        339   73      189        45:16.5     14:36/M
      10    Charles Evans                     Cape Coral  FL        481   91      197        50:35.8     16:19/M
Top

Female 70 and Over


Record: Doreen Milbrandt – Year: 2016 – Time: 31:06.2

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Katherine Canady                  North Fort Myers  F   336   70      117        31:40.9     10:13/M
       2    Doreen Milbrandt                  Cape Coral  FL        424   73      118        31:46.5     10:15/M
       3    Mary Olsen                        Punta Gorda  FL       443   73      138        34:52.3     11:15/M
       4    Hennie Chamberlain                Cape Coral  FL        329   72      192        47:15.9     15:15/M
Posted in Results
Tags: , ,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*