2016 Estero DDD Sommer Invitational Varsity Girls Results

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams


Top

Overall Finish List – Girls


Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

1 1 681 Tsion Yared Pine Crest HS 20:26.0 6:35/M 9
2 2 618 Kayla Easterly North Fort Myers HS 20:55.0 6:45/M 12
3 3 678 Simone Vreeland Pine Crest HS 20:57.0 6:45/M 12
4 4 92 Isabella Coogan Charlotte HS 20:58.0 6:45/M 10
5 5 680 Mahdere Yared Pine Crest HS 20:59.0 6:46/M 8
6 6 665 Maya Beleznay Pine Crest HS 21:13.0 6:50/M 9
7 7 339 Fiona Kurland Fort Myers HS 21:39.0 6:59/M 11
8 8 675 Amanda Schwartz Pine Crest HS 21:40.0 6:59/M 9
9 9 350 Sarah Schultz Fort Myers HS 21:43.0 7:00/M 9
10 10 569 Jillian Dempsey Naples HS 21:46.0 7:01/M 9
11 11 255 Megan Giovanniello Estero HS 21:55.0 7:04/M 12
12 12 667 Emily Faulhaber Pine Crest HS 21:58.0 7:05/M 9
13 13 574 Kelsey Mahoney Naples HS 22:16.0 7:11/M 12
14 14 256 Alayna Goll Estero HS 22:18.0 7:11/M 11
15 15 356 Amber Winton Fort Myers HS 22:24.0 7:13/M 12
16 16 857 Sarina Francis Gulf Coast HS 22:26.0 7:14/M 12
17 17 474 Andrea McDonald Lakewood Ranch HS 22:31.0 7:15/M 12
18 18 75 Cheyenne Young Cape Coral HS 22:32.0 7:16/M 10
19 19 673 Samantha Meade Pine Crest HS 22:37.0 7:17/M 12
20 20 916 Abigail Kohlmeier Cape Coral HS 22:37.0 7:17/M 12
21 (< 5) 649 Monet Burkett Palmetto Ridge HS 22:38.0 7:18/M 12
22 21 94 Katie Kanagy Charlotte HS 22:49.0 7:21/M 11
23 22 516 Olivia Watt Marco Island Academy Charter H 22:52.0 7:22/M 11
24 23 2 Adrian Pascotto Barron Collier HS 22:57.0 7:24/M 11
25 24 49 Elle Eisele Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 22:58.0 7:24/M 6
26 25 469 Mason Ingallinera Lakewood Ranch HS 23:04.0 7:26/M 9
27 26 340 Caroline MacKenzie Fort Myers HS 23:08.0 7:27/M 10
28 27 331 Shelby Guttery Fort Myers HS 23:16.0 7:30/M 12
29 28 172 Sage Williamson Cypress Lake HS 23:16.0 7:30/M 11
30 29 100 Alexa Roughton Charlotte HS 23:17.0 7:30/M 10
31 (< 5) 651 Morgan Palmer Palmetto Ridge HS 23:18.0 7:31/M 10
32 30 161 Mia Doxtatov Cypress Lake HS 23:20.0 7:31/M 9
33 (< 5) 652 Andrea Vargas Palmetto Ridge HS 23:21.0 7:32/M 12
34 31 160 Emma Defonzo Cypress Lake HS 23:21.0 7:32/M 9
35 32 102 Brittney L. Smith Charlotte HS 23:26.0 7:33/M 11
36 (< 5) 401 Ariana Gonzales Ida S. Baker HS 23:27.0 7:34/M 11
37 (< 5) 907 Elizabeth Wetmore Evangelical Christian School 23:35.0 7:36/M 10
38 33 473 Shay Lee Lakewood Ranch HS 23:39.0 7:37/M 11
39 34 52 Sammy Stensrud Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 23:42.0 7:38/M 9
40 35 581 Rebecca Shakour Naples HS 23:45.0 7:39/M 12
41 36 467 Sarah Fazio Lakewood Ranch HS 23:50.0 7:41/M 11
42 37 479 Katrina Trompke Lakewood Ranch HS 23:56.0 7:43/M 10
43 38 566 Zoe D'Antonio Naples HS 24:01.0 7:45/M 9
44 39 945 Thalen Lee Venice HS 24:02.0 7:45/M
45 40 70 Kelsey Miskimins Cape Coral HS 24:03.0 7:45/M 10
46 41 53 Bella Swan Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 24:07.0 7:46/M 9
47 42 252 Angela Burun Estero HS 24:08.0 7:47/M 11
48 43 868 Camille Strackein Gulf Coast HS 24:10.0 7:47/M 10
49 44 426 Corey Pethers Island Coast HS 24:11.0 7:48/M 12
50 45 251 Abigail Barrosa Estero HS 24:12.0 7:48/M 11
51 46 341 Grace McDonald Fort Myers HS 24:13.0 7:48/M 11
52 47 353 Madison Wagoner Fort Myers HS 24:17.0 7:50/M 12
53 48 710 Leticia Leon Riverdale HS 24:20.0 7:51/M 11
54 49 910 Sophia Richardt Barron Collier HS 24:21.0 7:51/M 10
55 50 257 Natalie Ippolito Estero HS 24:22.0 7:51/M 11
56 51 98 Natalie Ressel Charlotte HS 24:32.0 7:55/M 12
57 52 477 Anna Stock Lakewood Ranch HS 24:48.0 8:00/M 9
58 53 470 Ava Klein Lakewood Ranch HS 24:54.0 8:02/M 9
59 (< 5) 918 Annelisa Swiersz Fort Myers Christian School 24:54.0 8:02/M 8
60 54 48 Jessica Edwards Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 25:00.0 8:04/M 8
61 55 831 Valerie Gonzalez Immokalee HS 25:03.0 8:05/M 10
62 56 583 Madison Weeks Naples HS 25:05.0 8:05/M 11
63 57 124 Katelyn Bryant Clewiston HS 25:06.0 8:05/M 10
64 58 835 Brandy Vilsaint Immokalee HS 25:08.0 8:06/M 10
65 59 941 Makenzzi Walden North Fort Myers HS 25:12.0 8:07/M
66 60 71 Allyson Moss Cape Coral HS 25:14.0 8:08/M 11
67 61 260 Delaney Olive Estero HS 25:29.0 8:13/M 12
68 (< 5) 775 Kylie Thomas Southwest Florida Christian Ac 25:37.0 8:15/M 6
69 62 584 Sydney Wuschke Naples HS 25:40.0 8:16/M 12
70 63 804 Shawna Slattery Venice HS 25:43.0 8:17/M 10
71 64 806 Alexis Wheat Venice HS 25:47.0 8:19/M 11
72 65 869 Tatum Westley Gulf Coast HS 25:48.0 8:19/M 11
73 (< 5) 407 Ashley Watson Ida S. Baker HS 25:59.0 8:23/M 10
74 (< 5) 653 Raquel Wajner Palmetto Ridge HS 26:06.0 8:25/M 10
75 66 944 Taylor Morine Estero HS 26:09.0 8:26/M 11
76 67 865 Julie Ross Gulf Coast HS 26:12.0 8:27/M 11
77 68 863 Riley Mitchel Gulf Coast HS 26:13.0 8:27/M 9
78 (< 5) 143 Siena Smith Community School of Naples 26:14.0 8:27/M 9
79 (< 5) 960 Kaelyn Julmeus South Fort Myers HS 26:15.0 8:28/M
80 (< 5) 138 Sydney Eugene Community School of Naples 26:16.0 8:28/M 10
81 69 62 Alicia Frink Cape Coral HS 26:27.0 8:32/M 11
82 70 833 Stepanie Santvil Immokalee HS 26:29.0 8:32/M 10
83 (< 5) 286 Ashlyn Goff Everglades City School 26:30.0 8:33/M 11
84 71 712 Angelina Martin Riverdale HS 26:36.0 8:35/M 11
85 (< 5) 958 Brenda Santos South Fort Myers HS 26:36.0 8:35/M 12
86 72 225 Kodi Barry Dunbar HS 26:36.0 8:35/M 12
87 (< 5) 144 Meghna Yadav Community School of Naples 26:38.0 8:35/M 12
88 73 50 Melissa Marchese Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 26:38.0 8:35/M 12
89 74 708 Mckayla Kelly Riverdale HS 26:45.0 8:37/M 12
90 75 236 Olivia Vasquez Dunbar HS 26:46.0 8:38/M 9
91 76 802 Rachel Luff Venice HS 26:48.0 8:38/M 11
92 77 798 Emilee Barrett Venice HS 26:50.0 8:39/M 11
93 78 1 Emilie Josephson Barron Collier HS 26:52.0 8:40/M 10
94 79 619 Megan Fonock North Fort Myers HS 26:55.0 8:41/M 12
95 80 998 Hannah Luff Venice HS 26:57.0 8:42/M
96 (< 5) 403 Deziree Montervino Ida S. Baker HS 27:03.0 8:43/M 11
97 81 617 Erica Ducharm North Fort Myers HS 27:04.0 8:44/M 11
98 82 707 Sydney Hulme Riverdale HS 27:06.0 8:44/M 11
99 (< 5) 774 Victoria Jynella Southwest Florida Christian Ac 27:07.0 8:45/M 11
100 83 525 Liz Gonzalez Mariner HS 27:08.0 8:45/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

101 (< 5) 638 Laura Herndon Oasis HS 27:08.0 8:45/M 9
102 84 564 Caroline Buigas Naples HS 27:15.0 8:47/M 12
103 85 799 Emma Gallagher Venice HS 27:19.0 8:48/M 12
104 86 304 Ashleigh Baker First Baptist Academy 27:21.0 8:49/M 12
105 87 862 Hailey Mathieu Gulf Coast HS 27:23.0 8:50/M 10
106 88 425 Stephnie Hernandez Island Coast HS 27:24.0 8:50/M 12
107 89 386 Jenny Odena Golden Gate HS 27:26.0 8:51/M 11
108 90 191 Esperanza Gonzalez DeSoto County HS 27:33.0 8:53/M 11
109 91 920 Aliette Amador Golden Gate HS 27:34.0 8:53/M 11
110 92 750 Sharon Liao Sarasota Military Academy 27:36.0 8:54/M 12
111 93 511 Anna Chamberlin Marco Island Academy Charter H 27:39.0 8:55/M 10
112 94 706 Amanda Hamm Riverdale HS 27:39.0 8:55/M 12
113 95 67 Autum Koenigs Cape Coral HS 27:51.0 8:59/M 11
114 96 866 Aleah Sadaty Gulf Coast HS 27:53.0 8:59/M 11
115 97 908 Juliana Derby Barron Collier HS 27:54.0 9:00/M 10
116 98 827 Kiara Delsa Immokalee HS 28:05.0 9:03/M 12
117 99 201 Michaela Ruiz DeSoto County HS 28:07.0 9:04/M 10
118 (< 5) 764 Lacie Nikolich Seacrest Country Day School 28:18.0 9:07/M 8
119 100 383 Tori Guarino Golden Gate HS 28:32.0 9:12/M 9
120 101 303 Alexis Baker First Baptist Academy 28:35.0 9:13/M 9
121 102 189 Kaylyn Castro DeSoto County HS 28:40.0 9:15/M 12
122 103 46 Emilee Cato Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 28:41.0 9:15/M 12
123 (< 5) 890 Alexis Simpson East Lee County HS 28:44.0 9:16/M 12
124 104 382 Alexa Figueroa Golden Gate HS 28:49.0 9:17/M 12
125 (< 5) 541 Lucy Baird Mason Classical Academy 29:01.0 9:21/M 11
126 105 195 Anette Lupita ManriqueDeSoto County HS 29:11.0 9:25/M 9
127 106 59 Kaylee Ayres Cape Coral HS 29:13.0 9:25/M 11
128 107 530 Georgia Waddell Mariner HS 29:13.0 9:25/M 9
129 108 529 Celia Velazquez-RidleyMariner HS 29:19.0 9:27/M 12
130 109 514 Kayla Kladis Marco Island Academy Charter H 29:20.0 9:27/M 11
131 (< 5) 765 Logan Nikolich Seacrest Country Day School 29:25.0 9:29/M 10
132 110 305 Francisca Farias First Baptist Academy 29:30.0 9:31/M 11
133 111 126 Selena Gonzales Clewiston HS 29:32.0 9:31/M 11
134 112 230 Deanna Simpson Dunbar HS 29:33.0 9:32/M 9
135 113 385 Paula Mendoza Golden Gate HS 29:34.0 9:32/M 10
136 114 517 Danya Zarate Marco Island Academy Charter H 29:39.0 9:34/M 11
137 115 909 Alyssa Pilavis Barron Collier HS 29:41.0 9:34/M 10
138 116 430 Sarah Vasquez Island Coast HS 29:55.0 9:39/M 9
139 117 623 Christine Schultz North Fort Myers HS 30:03.0 9:41/M 10
140 118 622 Hailey Pearson North Fort Myers HS 30:06.0 9:42/M 10
141 119 746 Bethany Beachy Sarasota Military Academy 30:07.0 9:43/M 11
142 (< 5) 885 Mia Alfaro East Lee County HS 30:07.0 9:43/M 10
143 120 832 Adriana Ramirez Immokalee HS 30:08.0 9:43/M 12
144 121 125 Guadalupe Duran-AlmariClewiston HS 30:10.0 9:44/M 12
145 122 716 Abigail St. Croix Riverdale HS 30:23.0 9:48/M 12
146 123 169 Cynthia Vasco Cypress Lake HS 30:28.0 9:49/M 12
147 124 420 Skyanna Billman Island Coast HS 30:32.0 9:51/M 11
148 (< 5) 543 Serena Fox Mason Classical Academy 30:33.0 9:51/M 9
149 125 424 Sarah Feliciano Island Coast HS 30:48.0 9:56/M 9
150 126 128 Jaylynn Moreno Clewiston HS 30:49.0 9:56/M 10
151 127 423 Emily Feliciano Island Coast HS 30:49.0 9:56/M 9
152 128 512 Teagan Havemeier Marco Island Academy Charter H 30:50.0 9:56/M 10
153 129 745 Emily Alford Sarasota Military Academy 31:05.0 10:01/M 10
154 130 200 Juana Ruiz DeSoto County HS 31:13.0 10:04/M 12
155 131 47 Gracyn East Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 31:13.0 10:04/M 7
156 132 924 Sarah Zapata Golden Gate HS 31:25.0 10:08/M 11
157 133 515 Julia Wagner Marco Island Academy Charter H 31:39.0 10:12/M 2
158 (< 5) 139 Annabella Galang Community School of Naples 31:50.0 10:16/M 10
159 134 170 Bailey White Cypress Lake HS 31:51.0 10:16/M 9
160 135 198 Tessa Paredes DeSoto County HS 31:54.0 10:17/M 10
161 (< 5) 761 Savannah Harpster Seacrest Country Day School 31:58.0 10:18/M 11
162 136 384 Adriana Herrera Golden Gate HS 32:01.0 10:19/M 12
163 137 917 Quinn Heath Barron Collier HS 32:13.0 10:23/M 10
164 138 526 Allyson Herman Mariner HS 32:26.0 10:27/M 11
165 139 171 Martha Williams Cypress Lake HS 32:29.0 10:28/M 12
166 140 162 Kennedy Dulin Cypress Lake HS 32:48.0 10:35/M 11
167 141 834 Islande Victorin Immokalee HS 32:52.0 10:36/M 10
168 (> 7) 163 Amanda Hickey Cypress Lake HS 33:07.0 10:41/M 12
169 142 196 Vianney Manriquez DeSoto County HS 33:12.0 10:42/M 11
170 143 306 Starlena James First Baptist Academy 33:21.0 10:45/M 11
171 (< 5) 760 Diana Almazan Seacrest Country Day School 33:24.0 10:46/M 11
172 144 621 Alyssa Johnston North Fort Myers HS 33:26.0 10:47/M 12
173 145 933 Daniela Bonilla First Baptist Academy 33:29.0 10:48/M 10
174 (> 7) 157 Jazmine Cameron Cypress Lake HS 33:33.0 10:49/M 12
175 (> 7) 620 Kristalrose Huynh North Fort Myers HS 33:43.0 10:52/M 10
176 (< 5) 547 Ava Yisecke Mason Classical Academy 34:01.0 10:58/M 11
177 (< 5) 545 Makayla Russ Mason Classical Academy 34:04.0 10:59/M 9
178 146 127 Ciara Iglesias Clewiston HS 34:09.0 11:01/M 11
179 147 235 Torah Valcin Dunbar HS 34:14.0 11:02/M 10
180 148 522 Maddison Brancatelli Mariner HS 34:16.0 11:03/M 11
181 149 129 Madisyn Thomley Clewiston HS 34:19.0 11:04/M 9
182 (< 5) 290 Wendy Raffield Everglades City School 34:25.0 11:06/M 10
183 150 751 Giovanna Porcelli Sarasota Military Academy 34:29.0 11:07/M 12
184 151 747 Molly Cantolino Sarasota Military Academy 34:30.0 11:07/M 11
185 (< 5) 284 Sindy Cifuentes Everglades City School 34:32.0 11:08/M 2
186 (< 5) 886 Cynthia Louis East Lee County HS 34:32.0 11:08/M 11
187 (< 5) 889 Sheyla Ravelo East Lee County HS 35:37.0 11:29/M 11
188 152 130 Maritza Valdez Clewiston HS 35:46.0 11:32/M 9
189 153 752 Michaela Porcelli Sarasota Military Academy 39:42.0 12:48/M 10
190 154 233 Neris Turcios Dunbar HS 45:00.0 14:31/M 12



Top

Team Summary Report - Girls


Varsity Girls

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Pine Crest HS 23 1 3 5 6 8 12 19
Top 5 Times: 1:45:13.0

2 Fort Myers HS 84 7 9 15 26 27 46 47
Top 5 Times: 1:52:08.0

3 Charlotte HS 137 4 21 29 32 51
Top 5 Times: 1:55:01.0

4 Lakewood Ranch HS 148 17 25 33 36 37 52 53
Top 5 Times: 1:56:57.0

5 Naples HS 152 10 13 35 38 56 62 84
Top 5 Times: 1:56:52.0

6 Estero HS 162 11 14 42 45 50 61 66
Top 5 Times: 1:56:54.0

7 Cape Coral HS 207 18 20 40 60 69 95 106
Top 5 Times: 2:00:51.0

8 Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 226 24 34 41 54 73 103 131
Top 5 Times: 2:02:24.0

9 Gulf Coast HS 259 16 43 65 67 68 87 96
Top 5 Times: 2:04:47.0

10 Venice HS 319 39 63 64 76 77 80 85
Top 5 Times: 2:09:09.0

11 North Fort Myers HS 338 2 59 79 81 117 118 144
Top 5 Times: 2:10:08.0

12 Cypress Lake HS 346 28 30 31 123 134 139 140
Top 5 Times: 2:12:14.0

13 Barron Collier HS 362 23 49 78 97 115 137
Top 5 Times: 2:11:44.0

14 Riverdale HS 369 48 71 74 82 94 122
Top 5 Times: 2:12:24.0

15 Immokalee HS 401 55 58 70 98 120 141
Top 5 Times: 2:14:52.0

16 Marco Island Academy Charter H 466 22 93 109 114 128 133
Top 5 Times: 2:20:17.0

17 Island Coast HS 497 44 88 116 124 125 127
Top 5 Times: 2:22:48.0

18 Golden Gate HS 497 89 91 100 104 113 132 136
Top 5 Times: 2:21:52.0

19 DeSoto County HS 526 90 99 102 105 130 135 142
Top 5 Times: 2:24:41.0

20 Dunbar HS 560 72 75 112 147 154
Top 5 Times: 2:42:09.0

21 Clewiston HS 561 57 111 121 126 146 149 152
Top 5 Times: 2:29:44.0

22 Mariner HS 584 83 107 108 138 148
Top 5 Times: 2:32:20.0

23 First Baptist Academy 585 86 101 110 143 145
Top 5 Times: 2:32:14.0

24 Sarasota Military Academy 641 92 119 129 150 151 153
Top 5 Times: 2:37:46.0

Inc. Community School of Naples 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Everglades City School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Ida S. Baker HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Mason Classical Academy 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Oasis HS 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Palmetto Ridge HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Seacrest Country Day School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Southwest Florida Christian Ac 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. East Lee County HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Evangelical Christian School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Fort Myers Christian School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. South Fort Myers HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:



Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Pine Crest HS    Finish Position -     1

Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 1:45:13.0 Average Time: 21:03:00.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 681 Tsion Yared 9 1 1 20:26.0 20:26.0 0:00.0
2 678 Simone Vreeland 12 3 4 20:57.0 41:23.0 0:32.0
3 680 Mahdere Yared 8 5 9 20:59.0 1:02:22.0 0:33.0
4 665 Maya Beleznay 9 6 15 21:13.0 1:23:34.0 0:47.0
5 675 Amanda Schwartz 9 8 23 21:40.0 1:45:13.0 1:14.0
6 667 Emily Faulhaber 9 12 35 21:58.0 2:07:11.0 1:33.0
7 673 Samantha Meade 12 19 54 22:37.0 2:29:48.0 2:11.0

Fort Myers HS Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:52:08.0 Average Time: 22:25:49.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 339 Fiona Kurland 11 7 7 21:39.0 21:39.0 0:00.0
2 350 Sarah Schultz 9 9 16 21:43.0 43:21.0 0:05.0
3 356 Amber Winton 12 15 31 22:24.0 1:05:45.0 0:46.0
4 340 Caroline MacKenzie 10 26 57 23:08.0 1:28:52.0 1:30.0
5 331 Shelby Guttery 12 27 84 23:16.0 1:52:08.0 1:38.0
6 341 Grace McDonald 11 46 130 24:13.0 2:16:21.0 2:35.0
7 353 Madison Wagoner 12 47 177 24:17.0 2:40:37.0 2:38.0

Charlotte HS Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times): 1:55:01.0 Average Time: 23:00:07.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 92 Isabella Coogan 10 4 4 20:58.0 20:58.0 0:00.0
2 94 Katie Kanagy 11 21 25 22:49.0 43:47.0 1:52.0
3 100 Alexa Roughton 10 29 54 23:17.0 1:07:04.0 2:19.0
4 102 Brittney L. Smith 11 32 86 23:26.0 1:30:29.0 2:28.0
5 98 Natalie Ressel 12 51 137 24:32.0 1:55:01.0 3:35.0

Lakewood Ranch HS Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 1:56:57.0 Average Time: 23:23:29.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 474 Andrea McDonald 12 17 17 22:31.0 22:31.0 0:00.0
2 469 Mason Ingallinera 9 25 42 23:04.0 45:34.0 0:34.0
3 473 Shay Lee 11 33 75 23:39.0 1:09:13.0 1:09.0
4 467 Sarah Fazio 11 36 111 23:50.0 1:33:02.0 1:20.0
5 479 Katrina Trompke 10 37 148 23:56.0 1:56:57.0 1:26.0
6 477 Anna Stock 9 52 200 24:48.0 2:21:44.0 2:18.0
7 470 Ava Klein 9 53 253 24:54.0 2:46:37.0 2:24.0

Naples HS Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times): 1:56:52.0 Average Time: 23:22:29.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 569 Jillian Dempsey 9 10 10 21:46.0 21:46.0 0:00.0
2 574 Kelsey Mahoney 12 13 23 22:16.0 44:02.0 0:30.0
3 581 Rebecca Shakour 12 35 58 23:45.0 1:07:47.0 1:59.0
4 566 Zoe D'Antonio 9 38 96 24:01.0 1:31:47.0 2:15.0
5 583 Madison Weeks 11 56 152 25:05.0 1:56:52.0 3:19.0
6 584 Sydney Wuschke 12 62 214 25:40.0 2:22:32.0 3:54.0
7 564 Caroline Buigas 12 84 298 27:15.0 2:49:46.0 5:29.0

Estero HS Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 162 Team Score (times): 1:56:54.0 Average Time: 23:23:12.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 255 Megan Giovanniello 12 11 11 21:55.0 21:55.0 0:00.0
2 256 Alayna Goll 11 14 25 22:18.0 44:13.0 0:24.0
3 252 Angela Burun 11 42 67 24:08.0 1:08:21.0 2:13.0
4 251 Abigail Barrosa 11 45 112 24:12.0 1:32:32.0 2:17.0
5 257 Natalie Ippolito 11 50 162 24:22.0 1:56:54.0 2:28.0
6 260 Delaney Olive 12 61 223 25:29.0 2:22:22.0 3:34.0
7 944 Taylor Morine 11 66 289 26:09.0 2:48:31.0 4:15.0

Cape Coral HS Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 207 Team Score (times): 2:00:51.0 Average Time: 24:10:18.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 75 Cheyenne Young 10 18 18 22:32.0 22:32.0 0:00.0
2 916 Abigail Kohlmeier 12 20 38 22:37.0 45:09.0 0:05.0
3 70 Kelsey Miskimins 10 40 78 24:03.0 1:09:11.0 1:31.0
4 71 Allyson Moss 11 60 138 25:14.0 1:34:25.0 2:42.0
5 62 Alicia Frink 11 69 207 26:27.0 2:00:51.0 3:55.0
6 67 Autum Koenigs 11 95 302 27:51.0 2:28:42.0 5:19.0
7 59 Kaylee Ayres 11 106 408 29:13.0 2:57:54.0 6:41.0

Canterbury School (Fort Myers) Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 226 Team Score (times): 2:02:24.0 Average Time: 24:29:06.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 49 Elle Eisele 6 24 24 22:58.0 22:58.0 0:00.0
2 52 Sammy Stensrud 9 34 58 23:42.0 46:40.0 0:45.0
3 53 Bella Swan 9 41 99 24:07.0 1:10:47.0 1:10.0
4 48 Jessica Edwards 8 54 153 25:00.0 1:35:46.0 2:02.0
5 50 Melissa Marchese 12 73 226 26:38.0 2:02:24.0 3:41.0
6 46 Emilee Cato 12 103 329 28:41.0 2:31:04.0 5:44.0
7 47 Gracyn East 7 131 460 31:13.0 3:02:17.0 8:15.0

Gulf Coast HS Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 259 Team Score (times): 2:04:47.0 Average Time: 24:57:22.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 857 Sarina Francis 12 16 16 22:26.0 22:26.0 0:00.0
2 868 Camille Strackein 10 43 59 24:10.0 46:35.0 1:44.0
3 869 Tatum Westley 11 65 124 25:48.0 1:12:23.0 3:23.0
4 865 Julie Ross 11 67 191 26:12.0 1:38:34.0 3:46.0
5 863 Riley Mitchel 9 68 259 26:13.0 2:04:47.0 3:48.0
6 862 Hailey Mathieu 10 87 346 27:23.0 2:32:09.0 4:57.0
7 866 Aleah Sadaty 11 96 442 27:53.0 3:00:01.0 5:28.0

Venice HS Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 319 Team Score (times): 2:09:09.0 Average Time: 25:50:12.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 945 Thalen Lee 39 39 24:02.0 24:02.0 0:00.0
2 804 Shawna Slattery 10 63 102 25:43.0 49:45.0 1:42.0
3 806 Alexis Wheat 11 64 166 25:47.0 1:15:32.0 1:46.0
4 802 Rachel Luff 11 76 242 26:48.0 1:42:19.0 2:46.0
5 798 Emilee Barrett 11 77 319 26:50.0 2:09:09.0 2:48.0
6 998 Hannah Luff 80 399 26:57.0 2:36:06.0 2:56.0
7 799 Emma Gallagher 12 85 484 27:19.0 3:03:24.0 3:17.0

North Fort Myers HS Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 338 Team Score (times): 2:10:08.0 Average Time: 26:01:42.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 618 Kayla Easterly 12 2 2 20:55.0 20:55.0 0:00.0
2 941 Makenzzi Walden 59 61 25:12.0 46:07.0 4:18.0
3 619 Megan Fonock 12 79 140 26:55.0 1:13:01.0 6:01.0
4 617 Erica Ducharm 11 81 221 27:04.0 1:40:05.0 6:10.0
5 623 Christine Schultz 10 117 338 30:03.0 2:10:08.0 9:08.0
6 622 Hailey Pearson 10 118 456 30:06.0 2:40:13.0 9:11.0
7 621 Alyssa Johnston 12 144 600 33:26.0 3:13:38.0 12:32.0
8 620 Kristalrose Huynh 10 More Than 7 33:43.0 3:47:21.0 12:49.0

Cypress Lake HS Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 346 Team Score (times): 2:12:14.0 Average Time: 26:27:20.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 172 Sage Williamson 11 28 28 23:16.0 23:16.0 0:00.0
2 161 Mia Doxtatov 9 30 58 23:20.0 46:36.0 0:04.0
3 160 Emma Defonzo 9 31 89 23:21.0 1:09:56.0 0:05.0
4 169 Cynthia Vasco 12 123 212 30:28.0 1:40:24.0 7:12.0
5 170 Bailey White 9 134 346 31:51.0 2:12:14.0 8:35.0
6 171 Martha Williams 12 139 485 32:29.0 2:44:43.0 9:13.0
7 162 Kennedy Dulin 11 140 625 32:48.0 3:17:31.0 9:32.0
8 163 Amanda Hickey 12 More Than 7 33:07.0 3:50:37.0 9:51.0
9 157 Jazmine Cameron 12 More Than 7 33:33.0 4:24:09.0 10:17.0

Barron Collier HS Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 362 Team Score (times): 2:11:44.0 Average Time: 26:21:05.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 2 Adrian Pascotto 11 23 23 22:57.0 22:57.0 0:00.0
2 910 Sophia Richardt 10 49 72 24:21.0 47:18.0 1:25.0
3 1 Emilie Josephson 10 78 150 26:52.0 1:14:09.0 3:56.0
4 908 Juliana Derby 10 97 247 27:54.0 1:42:03.0 4:58.0
5 909 Alyssa Pilavis 10 115 362 29:41.0 2:11:44.0 6:45.0
6 917 Quinn Heath 10 137 499 32:13.0 2:43:56.0 9:17.0

Riverdale HS Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 369 Team Score (times): 2:12:24.0 Average Time: 26:29:07.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 710 Leticia Leon 11 48 48 24:20.0 24:20.0 0:00.0
2 712 Angelina Martin 11 71 119 26:36.0 50:55.0 2:16.0
3 708 Mckayla Kelly 12 74 193 26:45.0 1:17:40.0 2:25.0
4 707 Sydney Hulme 11 82 275 27:06.0 1:44:45.0 2:46.0
5 706 Amanda Hamm 12 94 369 27:39.0 2:12:24.0 3:20.0
6 716 Abigail St. Croix 12 122 491 30:23.0 2:42:46.0 6:03.0

Immokalee HS Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 401 Team Score (times): 2:14:52.0 Average Time: 26:58:34.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 831 Valerie Gonzalez 10 55 55 25:03.0 25:03.0 0:00.0
2 835 Brandy Vilsaint 10 58 113 25:08.0 50:11.0 0:05.0
3 833 Stepanie Santvil 10 70 183 26:29.0 1:16:39.0 1:26.0
4 827 Kiara Delsa 12 98 281 28:05.0 1:44:44.0 3:03.0
5 832 Adriana Ramirez 12 120 401 30:08.0 2:14:52.0 5:06.0
6 834 Islande Victorin 10 141 542 32:52.0 2:47:43.0 7:49.0

Marco Island Academy Charter H Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 466 Team Score (times): 2:20:17.0 Average Time: 28:03:34.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 516 Olivia Watt 11 22 22 22:52.0 22:52.0 0:00.0
2 511 Anna Chamberlin 10 93 115 27:39.0 50:30.0 4:48.0
3 514 Kayla Kladis 11 109 224 29:20.0 1:19:50.0 6:29.0
4 517 Danya Zarate 11 114 338 29:39.0 1:49:28.0 6:48.0
5 512 Teagan Havemeier 10 128 466 30:50.0 2:20:17.0 7:59.0
6 515 Julia Wagner 2 133 599 31:39.0 2:51:55.0 8:47.0

Island Coast HS Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 497 Team Score (times): 2:22:48.0 Average Time: 28:33:53.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 426 Corey Pethers 12 44 44 24:11.0 24:11.0 0:00.0
2 425 Stephnie Hernandez 12 88 132 27:24.0 51:34.0 3:14.0
3 430 Sarah Vasquez 9 116 248 29:55.0 1:21:29.0 5:45.0
4 420 Skyanna Billman 11 124 372 30:32.0 1:52:00.0 6:22.0
5 424 Sarah Feliciano 9 125 497 30:48.0 2:22:48.0 6:38.0
6 423 Emily Feliciano 9 127 624 30:49.0 2:53:37.0 6:39.0

Golden Gate HS Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 497 Team Score (times): 2:21:52.0 Average Time: 28:22:40.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 386 Jenny Odena 11 89 89 27:26.0 27:26.0 0:00.0
2 920 Aliette Amador 11 91 180 27:34.0 55:00.0 0:08.0
3 383 Tori Guarino 9 100 280 28:32.0 1:23:31.0 1:06.0
4 382 Alexa Figueroa 12 104 384 28:49.0 1:52:19.0 1:23.0
5 385 Paula Mendoza 10 113 497 29:34.0 2:21:52.0 2:08.0
6 924 Sarah Zapata 11 132 629 31:25.0 2:53:17.0 3:59.0
7 384 Adriana Herrera 12 136 765 32:01.0 3:25:18.0 4:35.0

DeSoto County HS Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 526 Team Score (times): 2:24:41.0 Average Time: 28:56:06.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 191 Esperanza Gonzalez 11 90 90 27:33.0 27:33.0 0:00.0
2 201 Michaela Ruiz 10 99 189 28:07.0 55:39.0 0:34.0
3 189 Kaylyn Castro 12 102 291 28:40.0 1:24:18.0 1:08.0
4 195 Anette Lupita Manriquez9 105 396 29:11.0 1:53:29.0 1:38.0
5 200 Juana Ruiz 12 130 526 31:13.0 2:24:41.0 3:40.0
6 198 Tessa Paredes 10 135 661 31:54.0 2:56:34.0 4:21.0
7 196 Vianney Manriquez 11 142 803 33:12.0 3:29:45.0 5:39.0

Dunbar HS Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 560 Team Score (times): 2:42:09.0 Average Time: 32:26:13.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 225 Kodi Barry 12 72 72 26:36.0 26:36.0 0:00.0
2 236 Olivia Vasquez 9 75 147 26:46.0 53:22.0 0:11.0
3 230 Deanna Simpson 9 112 259 29:33.0 1:22:55.0 2:58.0
4 235 Torah Valcin 10 147 406 34:14.0 1:57:09.0 7:39.0
5 233 Neris Turcios 12 154 560 45:00.0 2:42:09.0 18:25.0

Clewiston HS Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 561 Team Score (times): 2:29:44.0 Average Time: 29:57:16.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 124 Katelyn Bryant 10 57 57 25:06.0 25:06.0 0:00.0
2 126 Selena Gonzales 11 111 168 29:32.0 54:37.0 4:27.0
3 125 Guadalupe Duran-Almaris12 121 289 30:10.0 1:24:47.0 5:04.0
4 128 Jaylynn Moreno 10 126 415 30:49.0 1:55:35.0 5:44.0
5 127 Ciara Iglesias 11 146 561 34:09.0 2:29:44.0 9:04.0
6 129 Madisyn Thomley 9 149 710 34:19.0 3:04:02.0 9:13.0
7 130 Maritza Valdez 9 152 862 35:46.0 3:39:48.0 10:41.0

Mariner HS Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 584 Team Score (times): 2:32:20.0 Average Time: 30:28:21.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 525 Liz Gonzalez 9 83 83 27:08.0 27:08.0 0:00.0
2 530 Georgia Waddell 9 107 190 29:13.0 56:20.0 2:06.0
3 529 Celia Velazquez-Ridley 12 108 298 29:19.0 1:25:39.0 2:12.0
4 526 Allyson Herman 11 138 436 32:26.0 1:58:04.0 5:19.0
5 522 Maddison Brancatelli 11 148 584 34:16.0 2:32:20.0 7:08.0

First Baptist Academy Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 585 Team Score (times): 2:32:14.0 Average Time: 30:27:15.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 304 Ashleigh Baker 12 86 86 27:21.0 27:21.0 0:00.0
2 303 Alexis Baker 9 101 187 28:35.0 55:56.0 1:15.0
3 305 Francisca Farias 11 110 297 29:30.0 1:25:25.0 2:09.0
4 306 Starlena James 11 143 440 33:21.0 1:58:45.0 6:00.0
5 933 Daniela Bonilla 10 145 585 33:29.0 2:32:14.0 6:09.0

Sarasota Military Academy Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 641 Team Score (times): 2:37:46.0 Average Time: 31:33:17.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 750 Sharon Liao 12 92 92 27:36.0 27:36.0 0:00.0
2 746 Bethany Beachy 11 119 211 30:07.0 57:42.0 2:32.0
3 745 Emily Alford 10 129 340 31:05.0 1:28:47.0 3:30.0
4 751 Giovanna Porcelli 12 150 490 34:29.0 2:03:16.0 6:54.0
5 747 Molly Cantolino 11 151 641 34:30.0 2:37:46.0 6:55.0
6 752 Michaela Porcelli 10 153 794 39:42.0 3:17:28.0 12:07.0

Community School of Naples Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 143 Siena Smith 9 Less Than 5 26:14.0 26:14.0 0:00.0
2 138 Sydney Eugene 10 Less Than 5 26:16.0 52:30.0 0:03.0
3 144 Meghna Yadav 12 Less Than 5 26:38.0 1:19:07.0 0:25.0
4 139 Annabella Galang 10 Less Than 5 31:50.0 1:50:57.0 5:37.0

Everglades City School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 286 Ashlyn Goff 11 Less Than 5 26:30.0 26:30.0 0:00.0
2 290 Wendy Raffield 10 Less Than 5 34:25.0 1:00:54.0 7:56.0
3 284 Sindy Cifuentes 2 Less Than 5 34:32.0 1:35:26.0 8:03.0

Ida S. Baker HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 401 Ariana Gonzales 11 Less Than 5 23:27.0 23:27.0 0:00.0
2 407 Ashley Watson 10 Less Than 5 25:59.0 49:25.0 2:32.0
3 403 Deziree Montervino 11 Less Than 5 27:03.0 1:16:28.0 3:37.0

Mason Classical Academy Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 541 Lucy Baird 11 Less Than 5 29:01.0 29:01.0 0:00.0
2 543 Serena Fox 9 Less Than 5 30:33.0 59:33.0 1:32.0
3 547 Ava Yisecke 11 Less Than 5 34:01.0 1:33:34.0 5:01.0
4 545 Makayla Russ 9 Less Than 5 34:04.0 2:07:37.0 5:03.0

Oasis HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 638 Laura Herndon 9 Less Than 5 27:08.0 27:08.0 0:00.0

Palmetto Ridge HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 649 Monet Burkett 12 Less Than 5 22:38.0 22:38.0 0:00.0
2 651 Morgan Palmer 10 Less Than 5 23:18.0 45:55.0 0:41.0
3 652 Andrea Vargas 12 Less Than 5 23:21.0 1:09:16.0 0:44.0
4 653 Raquel Wajner 10 Less Than 5 26:06.0 1:35:21.0 3:29.0

Seacrest Country Day School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 764 Lacie Nikolich 8 Less Than 5 28:18.0 28:18.0 0:00.0
2 765 Logan Nikolich 10 Less Than 5 29:25.0 57:42.0 1:08.0
3 761 Savannah Harpster 11 Less Than 5 31:58.0 1:29:39.0 3:40.0
4 760 Diana Almazan 11 Less Than 5 33:24.0 2:03:03.0 5:07.0

Southwest Florida Christian Ac Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 775 Kylie Thomas 6 Less Than 5 25:37.0 25:37.0 0:00.0
2 774 Victoria Jynella 11 Less Than 5 27:07.0 52:44.0 1:30.0

East Lee County HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 890 Alexis Simpson 12 Less Than 5 28:44.0 28:44.0 0:00.0
2 885 Mia Alfaro 10 Less Than 5 30:07.0 58:51.0 1:24.0
3 886 Cynthia Louis 11 Less Than 5 34:32.0 1:33:23.0 5:49.0
4 889 Sheyla Ravelo 11 Less Than 5 35:37.0 2:09:00.0 6:54.0

Evangelical Christian School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 907 Elizabeth Wetmore 10 Less Than 5 23:35.0 23:35.0 0:00.0

Fort Myers Christian School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 918 Annelisa Swiersz 8 Less Than 5 24:54.0 24:54.0 0:00.0

South Fort Myers HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 960 Kaelyn Julmeus Less Than 5 26:15.0 26:15.0 0:00.0
2 958 Brenda Santos 12 Less Than 5 26:36.0 52:50.0 0:22.0

Posted in Results
Tags: , , , , ,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*