2016 Estero DDD Sommer Invitational Varsity Boys Results

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams


Top

Overall Finish List – Boys


Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

1 1 23 Joshua Collins Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 17:05.0 5:30/M 11
2 2 42 Sebastian Roa Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 17:54.0 5:46/M 10
3 (< 5) 930 Yoan Prado Labelle HS 17:55.0 5:46/M 12
4 3 266 Arye Beck Estero HS 18:03.0 5:49/M 12
5 4 874 Nick Kamen Gulf Coast HS 18:05.0 5:50/M 10
6 5 694 Michael Kennedy Pine Crest HS 18:18.0 5:54/M 12
7 6 25 Lucas De La Hoz Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 18:23.0 5:55/M 10
8 7 267 Hugh Brittenham Estero HS 18:24.0 5:56/M 10
9 8 15 Jordan Russo Barron Collier HS 18:26.0 5:56/M 2
10 9 794 John Robbins Tampa Jesuit HS 18:30.0 5:58/M 11
11 10 688 Michael Cabral Pine Crest HS 18:40.0 6:01/M 12
12 11 43 Juan San Martin Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 18:42.0 6:02/M 12
13 12 852 Mackenson Yrelus Immokalee HS 18:44.0 6:02/M 11
14 13 592 Dylan Clark Naples HS 18:44.0 6:02/M 11
15 14 273 Dean Gamblin Estero HS 18:45.0 6:03/M 11
16 15 593 Christopher Davis Naples HS 18:47.0 6:03/M 12
17 16 502 John Rivera Lakewood Ranch HS 18:47.0 6:03/M 12
18 17 966 Kyle Skinner Fort Myers HS 18:48.0 6:04/M
19 18 490 Brice Easton Lakewood Ranch HS 18:50.0 6:04/M 12
20 19 31 Christopher Garcia Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 18:51.0 6:05/M 11
21 20 758 Alan Romero Sarasota Military Academy 18:55.0 6:06/M 10
22 21 704 Matthew Stein Pine Crest HS 18:55.0 6:06/M 12
23 (< 5) 769 Peter Charles Seacrest Country Day School 18:57.0 6:06/M 11
24 22 533 Darickson Gonzalez Mariner HS 18:57.0 6:06/M 12
25 23 500 Jonathan Reid Lakewood Ranch HS 18:58.0 6:07/M 10
26 24 876 Chris Reynolds Gulf Coast HS 19:00.0 6:07/M 10
27 25 45 Henrique Souza Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 19:02.0 6:08/M 10
28 26 80 Brice Kelly Cape Coral HS 19:05.0 6:09/M 10
29 27 612 Oscar Rodriguez Naples HS 19:06.0 6:09/M 12
30 (< 5) 931 Brendon Herrera Labelle HS 19:06.0 6:09/M 12
31 28 315 Dan O'Dell First Baptist Academy 19:07.0 6:10/M 11
32 29 695 Ron Knezevich Pine Crest HS 19:08.0 6:10/M 12
33 30 692 Alec Gugel Pine Crest HS 19:08.0 6:10/M 12
34 31 871 John McCann Gulf Coast HS 19:09.0 6:10/M 12
35 32 873 Cooper Back Gulf Coast HS 19:10.0 6:11/M 11
36 33 44 Vicente Sanchez Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 19:11.0 6:11/M 9
37 34 610 Austin Peel Naples HS 19:17.0 6:13/M 12
38 35 272 Matt Ellard Estero HS 19:18.0 6:13/M 11
39 36 597 Brady Gibson Naples HS 19:19.0 6:14/M 9
40 37 657 Jack Matute Palmetto Ridge HS 19:19.0 6:14/M 2
41 38 961 Matthew Celebrado Fort Myers HS 19:21.0 6:15/M
42 39 487 Andrew Dean Lakewood Ranch HS 19:22.0 6:15/M 11
43 40 120 Kyle Shirley Charlotte HS 19:25.0 6:15/M 12
44 41 837 Erasmo Cortez Cruz Immokalee HS 19:25.0 6:15/M 11
45 42 606 Miguel Lopez Naples HS 19:26.0 6:16/M 11
46 43 878 Christian Jimenez Gulf Coast HS 19:26.0 6:16/M 10
47 44 962 Reese Novella Fort Myers HS 19:27.0 6:16/M
48 45 283 Evan Williams Estero HS 19:27.0 6:16/M 12
49 46 815 Josh Lawson Venice HS 19:28.0 6:16/M 11
50 47 965 Evan Seech Fort Myers HS 19:29.0 6:17/M
51 48 418 Ryan Ringer Ida S. Baker HS 19:35.0 6:19/M 10
52 49 265 Jarret Arabie Estero HS 19:45.0 6:22/M 11
53 50 963 Luis Padilla Fort Myers HS 19:52.0 6:24/M
54 51 554 Dennis Hull Mason Classical Academy 19:54.0 6:25/M 11
55 52 82 Bryan Markovich Cape Coral HS 19:55.0 6:25/M 11
56 53 434 Mateo Defoor Island Coast HS 19:56.0 6:25/M 12
57 54 735 Zachary Roussel Riverdale HS 19:58.0 6:26/M 12
58 55 683 Adrian Abedon Pine Crest HS 19:59.0 6:26/M 10
59 56 964 Jack Prator Fort Myers HS 19:59.0 6:26/M
60 57 870 Anthony Bordanaro Gulf Coast HS 20:00.0 6:27/M 12
61 58 779 David Sievert Southwest Florida Christian Ac 20:06.0 6:29/M 12
62 59 488 Calvin Drake Lakewood Ranch HS 20:12.0 6:31/M 9
63 60 184 Peterson Saintcyrin Cypress Lake HS 20:13.0 6:31/M 12
64 61 276 Justin Nesbit Estero HS 20:28.0 6:36/M 12
65 62 509 Kyle Wray Lakewood Ranch HS 20:29.0 6:36/M 11
66 63 616 Colin Williams Naples HS 20:40.0 6:40/M 11
67 64 967 Jackson Windhorst Fort Myers HS 20:42.0 6:40/M
68 65 416 Collin Pace Ida S. Baker HS 20:45.0 6:41/M 11
69 66 725 Jose Medina Riverdale HS 20:46.0 6:42/M 12
70 67 441 Samir Lester Island Coast HS 20:48.0 6:42/M 11
71 68 700 Gabriel Ortega Pine Crest HS 20:51.0 6:43/M 10
72 69 816 Austin Nicosia Venice HS 20:51.0 6:43/M 11
73 70 238 Ralph Claude Dunbar HS 20:54.0 6:44/M 11
74 71 411 Jonathan Harshman Ida S. Baker HS 20:57.0 6:45/M 12
75 72 250 Terrell White Dunbar HS 20:57.0 6:45/M 10
76 73 508 Dylan Wellard Lakewood Ranch HS 20:57.0 6:45/M 10
77 74 242 Trevor McDaniels Dunbar HS 20:59.0 6:46/M 12
78 75 55 Griffin East Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 21:01.0 6:46/M 11
79 76 419 Steven Salinas Ida S. Baker HS 21:03.0 6:47/M 12
80 77 249 Damien Simmons Dunbar HS 21:06.0 6:48/M 10
81 78 793 Parker Maddox Tampa Jesuit HS 21:06.0 6:48/M 9
82 79 784 Rhett Broz Tampa Jesuit HS 21:07.0 6:48/M 12
83 80 133 Troy Evans Clewiston HS 21:07.0 6:48/M 9
84 81 822 Ben Sweiderk Venice HS 21:08.0 6:49/M 9
85 82 11 Michael Poole Barron Collier HS 21:10.0 6:49/M 9
86 83 721 Justin Elver Riverdale HS 21:10.0 6:49/M 12
87 84 898 Gustavo Sandoval East Lee County HS 21:12.0 6:50/M 11
88 85 14 David Rolon Barron Collier HS 21:13.0 6:50/M 12
89 86 78 Daniel Fanego Cape Coral HS 21:17.0 6:52/M 12
90 87 823 Michael Van Der Weert Venice HS 21:17.0 6:52/M 11
91 88 394 David Ortiz Golden Gate HS 21:21.0 6:53/M 11
92 89 535 Dylan Reichenbacher Mariner HS 21:23.0 6:54/M 11
93 90 396 Mitchell Shields Golden Gate HS 21:27.0 6:55/M 12
94 91 318 Adam Schmitt First Baptist Academy 21:29.0 6:55/M 12
95 92 115 Troi Kari McClary Charlotte HS 21:34.0 6:57/M 11
96 93 132 Javier Del Rosario Clewiston HS 21:34.0 6:57/M 12
97 94 838 Armando Cruz Immokalee HS 21:35.0 6:57/M 9
98 95 737 Lesme Ruiz Riverdale HS 21:35.0 6:57/M 11
99 96 245 Isreal Pelcastre Dunbar HS 21:35.0 6:57/M 11
100 97 644 Michael Sabo Oasis HS 21:42.0 7:00/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

101 98 152 Jamison McAdams Community School of Naples 21:45.0 7:01/M 9
102 99 10 Aaron Ostler Barron Collier HS 21:48.0 7:02/M 12
103 100 538 Oscar Santana Mariner HS 21:49.0 7:02/M 12
104 101 308 Matthew Bueltel First Baptist Academy 21:52.0 7:03/M 12
105 102 818 Chazz Poutre Venice HS 21:53.0 7:03/M 12
106 103 780 Ethan Tank Southwest Florida Christian Ac 21:54.0 7:04/M 8
107 104 629 Peter Joseph North Fort Myers HS 21:55.0 7:04/M 12
108 105 175 Nyle Elder Cypress Lake HS 21:56.0 7:04/M 12
109 106 913 Walker Brunner Barron Collier HS 21:59.0 7:05/M 10
110 107 741 Anthony Taveras Riverdale HS 21:59.0 7:05/M 10
111 108 12 Harrison Powell Barron Collier HS 22:00.0 7:05/M 11
112 109 83 Evan Oben Cape Coral HS 22:00.0 7:05/M 10
113 110 882 Michael Higgins Gulf Coast HS 22:01.0 7:06/M 11
114 111 656 Rock Featherstone Palmetto Ridge HS 22:02.0 7:06/M 11
115 112 840 Woodly Dieujuste Immokalee HS 22:04.0 7:07/M 11
116 113 549 Addox Bunker Mason Classical Academy 22:04.0 7:07/M 9
117 114 316 Matthew Powers First Baptist Academy 22:05.0 7:07/M 11
118 115 131 Dj Adams Clewiston HS 22:06.0 7:07/M 12
119 116 729 Jordhe Moran Riverdale HS 22:09.0 7:08/M 11
120 117 648 Jake Zivkovic Oasis HS 22:12.0 7:09/M 9
121 118 444 Joey Retherford Island Coast HS 22:14.0 7:10/M 12
122 (< 5) 771 Justin Merrell Seacrest Country Day School 22:15.0 7:10/M 9
123 119 647 Weston Wilson Oasis HS 22:20.0 7:12/M 10
124 120 640 Preston Dunn Oasis HS 22:20.0 7:12/M 10
125 121 113 Noah Lamborn Charlotte HS 22:21.0 7:12/M 11
126 122 781 Ryan Walrod Southwest Florida Christian Ac 22:22.0 7:13/M 9
127 123 777 Caleb Isenhour Southwest Florida Christian Ac 22:23.0 7:13/M 11
128 124 532 Julien Gallego Mariner HS 22:24.0 7:13/M 12
129 125 248 Abdallah Seleiman Dunbar HS 22:25.0 7:14/M 12
130 126 104 Samuel Asperilla Charlotte HS 22:28.0 7:15/M 11
131 127 658 Ryan Perez Palmetto Ridge HS 22:28.0 7:15/M 2
132 128 808 Martin Calvillo Venice HS 22:30.0 7:15/M 11
133 129 789 Austin Echenique Tampa Jesuit HS 22:31.0 7:15/M 12
134 130 722 Trenton Gutridge Riverdale HS 22:35.0 7:17/M 9
135 131 151 Jake Leonardi Community School of Naples 22:40.0 7:18/M 12
136 132 312 John Heerema First Baptist Academy 22:40.0 7:18/M 12
137 133 443 Joey Perez Island Coast HS 22:43.0 7:19/M 12
138 134 81 Joseph Loewy Cape Coral HS 22:43.0 7:19/M 10
139 135 955 Blake McGuire South Fort Myers HS 22:43.0 7:19/M
140 136 636 Christian Zavalaga North Fort Myers HS 22:44.0 7:20/M 12
141 137 759 Zac Smith Sarasota Military Academy 22:48.0 7:21/M 10
142 138 848 Lorenzo Robles Immokalee HS 22:51.0 7:22/M 11
143 139 754 Mark Elliot-Finley Sarasota Military Academy 22:51.0 7:22/M 11
144 140 313 Cipriano Martinez First Baptist Academy 22:51.0 7:22/M 10
145 141 894 Samuel Gardner East Lee County HS 23:04.0 7:26/M 11
146 142 548 Tom Baird Mason Classical Academy 23:05.0 7:27/M 10
147 143 395 John Seiple Golden Gate HS 23:09.0 7:28/M 12
148 144 121 Colby Spencer Charlotte HS 23:09.0 7:28/M 12
149 145 390 Andres Alvarez Golden Gate HS 23:12.0 7:29/M 10
150 146 932 Austin Lovell Oasis HS 23:19.0 7:31/M
151 147 757 Alex Murphy Sarasota Military Academy 23:21.0 7:32/M 10
152 148 237 Shawn Boone Dunbar HS 23:23.0 7:32/M 11
153 149 659 Andrew Rodriquez Palmetto Ridge HS 23:24.0 7:33/M 11
154 150 956 Michae; McCurry South Fort Myers HS 23:26.0 7:33/M
155 151 435 Caleb Fletcher Island Coast HS 23:26.0 7:33/M 9
156 (< 5) 520 Juan Patino Marco Island Academy Charter H 23:28.0 7:34/M 10
157 152 940 Michael Mertens Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 23:28.0 7:34/M 10
158 153 660 Zachariah Tyree Palmetto Ridge HS 23:29.0 7:34/M 2
159 154 413 Jimmy Lu Ida S. Baker HS 23:32.0 7:35/M 10
160 155 440 Nick Herman Island Coast HS 23:36.0 7:36/M 12
161 156 224 Tanner Williams DeSoto County HS 23:43.0 7:39/M 12
162 157 183 Cameron Rudland Cypress Lake HS 23:44.0 7:39/M 11
163 158 174 Jose Camacho Cypress Lake HS 23:45.0 7:39/M 11
164 159 790 Joe Edgar Tampa Jesuit HS 23:52.0 7:42/M 12
165 160 627 Aaron Galyon North Fort Myers HS 23:56.0 7:43/M 12
166 161 791 Finn Johnson Tampa Jesuit HS 24:02.0 7:45/M 11
167 162 145 Teddy Becotte Community School of Naples 24:06.0 7:46/M 9
168 163 108 Anthony Cavanaugh Charlotte HS 24:07.0 7:46/M 11
169 164 154 Mitchell Verhelle Community School of Naples 24:09.0 7:47/M 9
170 165 414 Max MacHado Ida S. Baker HS 24:16.0 7:49/M 11
171 166 795 Harrison Sauter Tampa Jesuit HS 24:29.0 7:54/M 11
172 167 4 Ben Allen Barron Collier HS 24:33.0 7:55/M 11
173 168 410 Jacob Frey Ida S. Baker HS 24:38.0 7:56/M 12
174 169 179 Shane Humphrey Cypress Lake HS 24:41.0 7:57/M 9
175 170 655 William Brodie Palmetto Ridge HS 24:42.0 7:58/M 11
176 171 943 Jacob Ziadeh Sarasota Military Academy 24:47.0 7:59/M 12
177 172 216 Ashtin Meredith DeSoto County HS 24:53.0 8:01/M 12
178 173 556 Stuart Miller Mason Classical Academy 24:56.0 8:02/M 9
179 174 531 Samuel Baranowski Mariner HS 24:57.0 8:03/M 12
180 175 57 Jeremy Summers Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 25:01.0 8:04/M 8
181 176 181 Benjamin Logan Cypress Lake HS 25:08.0 8:06/M 9
182 177 314 Calvin O'Dell First Baptist Academy 25:09.0 8:06/M 7
183 178 207 Duggie Brown DeSoto County HS 25:11.0 8:07/M 12
184 179 632 Garrett Palow North Fort Myers HS 25:12.0 8:07/M 9
185 180 954 Antonio Orama South Fort Myers HS 25:14.0 8:08/M
186 181 628 Michael Johnson North Fort Myers HS 25:15.0 8:08/M 10
187 (< 5) 521 Cameron Zuck Marco Island Academy Charter H 25:17.0 8:09/M 10
188 182 642 Tucker Goetz Oasis HS 25:19.0 8:10/M 10
189 183 654 Carson Alexander Palmetto Ridge HS 25:26.0 8:12/M 2
190 184 397 Amury Torres Golden Gate HS 25:31.0 8:14/M 10
191 185 953 Andrew Sanford South Fort Myers HS 25:46.0 8:18/M
192 186 218 Jesiel Rivera DeSoto County HS 25:47.0 8:19/M 12
193 187 431 Tim Baerwald Island Coast HS 26:05.0 8:25/M 9
194 188 205 Juan Aguilar DeSoto County HS 26:10.0 8:26/M 10
195 189 952 Bryan Santos South Fort Myers HS 26:14.0 8:27/M
196 190 136 Joel McCray Clewiston HS 26:15.0 8:28/M 12
197 191 957 Christian Jimenez South Fort Myers HS 26:17.0 8:28/M
198 192 217 Shane Neads DeSoto County HS 26:18.0 8:29/M 11
199 193 778 Jeremy Seitz Southwest Florida Christian Ac 26:25.0 8:31/M 9
200 194 926 Xavier Bojanowski Golden Gate HS 26:26.0 8:31/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

201 195 631 Michael Moore North Fort Myers HS 26:30.0 8:33/M 10
202 (< 5) 518 Garrett Chamberlin Marco Island Academy Charter H 26:35.0 8:34/M 10
203 196 147 Davis Elder Community School of Naples 26:43.0 8:37/M 11
204 197 391 Bryan Estrada Golden Gate HS 26:45.0 8:37/M 11
205 198 150 Blade Kalikow Community School of Naples 26:51.0 8:39/M 8
206 199 630 Jarrett Lindsey North Fort Myers HS 27:11.0 8:46/M 12
207 200 56 Luke Long Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 27:33.0 8:53/M 10
208 201 178 Ethan Higdon Cypress Lake HS 27:34.0 8:53/M 11
209 202 895 Austin Hooper East Lee County HS 27:36.0 8:54/M 11
210 203 58 Eric Tolep Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 27:38.0 8:55/M 12
211 204 135 Dagan Holloway Clewiston HS 28:53.0 9:19/M 12
212 205 899 Dalton Williams East Lee County HS 28:57.0 9:20/M 12
213 206 550 David Carlson Mason Classical Academy 29:00.0 9:21/M 10
214 207 552 Isaiah Herard Mason Classical Academy 30:15.0 9:45/M 9
215 208 54 Michael Burton Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 30:19.0 9:46/M 12
216 209 536 Malik Reid Mariner HS 30:30.0 9:50/M 11
217 210 540 David Turner Mariner HS 32:18.0 10:25/M 9
218 211 897 Bryan Lopez East Lee County HS 33:12.0 10:42/M 11
219 (< 5) 939 Marshall Daffner Marco Island Academy Charter H 34:22.0 11:05/M 10
220 212 900 Jacob Yzaguirre East Lee County HS 35:22.0 11:24/M 11



Top

Team Summary Report - Boys


Varsity Boys

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 39 1 2 6 11 19 25 33
Top 5 Times: 1:30:52.0

2 Pine Crest HS 95 5 10 21 29 30 55 68
Top 5 Times: 1:34:07.0

3 Estero HS 104 3 7 14 35 45 49 61
Top 5 Times: 1:33:56.0

4 Naples HS 125 13 15 27 34 36 42 63
Top 5 Times: 1:35:11.0

5 Gulf Coast HS 134 4 24 31 32 43 57 110
Top 5 Times: 1:34:48.0

6 Lakewood Ranch HS 155 16 18 23 39 59 62 73
Top 5 Times: 1:36:07.0

7 Fort Myers HS 196 17 38 44 47 50 56 64
Top 5 Times: 1:36:55.0

8 Barron Collier HS 380 8 82 85 99 106 108 167
Top 5 Times: 1:44:34.0

9 Venice HS 385 46 69 81 87 102 128
Top 5 Times: 1:44:36.0

10 Dunbar HS 389 70 72 74 77 96 125 148
Top 5 Times: 1:45:29.0

11 Immokalee HS 397 12 41 94 112 138
Top 5 Times: 1:44:36.0

12 Riverdale HS 405 54 66 83 95 107 116 130
Top 5 Times: 1:45:26.0

13 Cape Coral HS 407 26 52 86 109 134
Top 5 Times: 1:44:58.0

14 Ida S. Baker HS 414 48 65 71 76 154 165 168
Top 5 Times: 1:45:51.0

15 Tampa Jesuit HS 454 9 78 79 129 159 161 166
Top 5 Times: 1:47:04.0

16 First Baptist Academy 466 28 91 101 114 132 140 177
Top 5 Times: 1:47:11.0

17 Mariner HS 509 22 89 100 124 174 209 210
Top 5 Times: 1:49:28.0

18 Island Coast HS 522 53 67 118 133 151 155 187
Top 5 Times: 1:49:06.0

19 Charlotte HS 523 40 92 121 126 144 163
Top 5 Times: 1:48:54.0

20 Palmetto Ridge HS 577 37 111 127 149 153 170 183
Top 5 Times: 1:50:41.0

21 Oasis HS 599 97 117 119 120 146 182
Top 5 Times: 1:51:52.0

22 Southwest Florida Christian Ac 599 58 103 122 123 193
Top 5 Times: 1:53:08.0

23 Sarasota Military Academy 614 20 137 139 147 171
Top 5 Times: 1:52:40.0

24 Cypress Lake HS 649 60 105 157 158 169 176 201
Top 5 Times: 1:54:16.0

25 Golden Gate HS 650 88 90 143 145 184 194 197
Top 5 Times: 1:54:39.0

26 Clewiston HS 682 80 93 115 190 204
Top 5 Times: 1:59:52.0

27 Mason Classical Academy 685 51 113 142 173 206 207
Top 5 Times: 1:58:57.0

28 Community School of Naples 751 98 131 162 164 196 198
Top 5 Times: 1:59:20.0

29 North Fort Myers HS 760 104 136 160 179 181 195 199
Top 5 Times: 1:59:01.0

30 Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 805 75 152 175 200 203 208
Top 5 Times: 2:04:38.0

31 South Fort Myers HS 839 135 150 180 185 189 191
Top 5 Times: 2:03:21.0

32 East Lee County HS 843 84 141 202 205 211 212
Top 5 Times: 2:14:00.0

33 DeSoto County HS 880 156 172 178 186 188 192
Top 5 Times: 2:05:42.0

Inc. Marco Island Academy Charter H 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Seacrest Country Day School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Labelle HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:



Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo    Finish Position -     1

Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:30:52.0 Average Time: 18:10:38.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 23 Joshua Collins 11 1 1 17:05.0 17:05.0 0:00.0
2 42 Sebastian Roa 10 2 3 17:54.0 34:58.0 0:50.0
3 25 Lucas De La Hoz 10 6 9 18:23.0 53:20.0 1:19.0
4 43 Juan San Martin 12 11 20 18:42.0 1:12:02.0 1:38.0
5 31 Christopher Garcia 11 19 39 18:51.0 1:30:52.0 1:47.0
6 45 Henrique Souza 10 25 64 19:02.0 1:49:54.0 1:58.0
7 44 Vicente Sanchez 9 33 97 19:11.0 2:09:04.0 2:07.0

Pine Crest HS Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:34:07.0 Average Time: 18:49:34.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 694 Michael Kennedy 12 5 5 18:18.0 18:18.0 0:00.0
2 688 Michael Cabral 12 10 15 18:40.0 36:58.0 0:22.0
3 704 Matthew Stein 12 21 36 18:55.0 55:53.0 0:37.0
4 695 Ron Knezevich 12 29 65 19:08.0 1:15:00.0 0:50.0
5 692 Alec Gugel 12 30 95 19:08.0 1:34:07.0 0:50.0
6 683 Adrian Abedon 10 55 150 19:59.0 1:54:05.0 1:41.0
7 700 Gabriel Ortega 10 68 218 20:51.0 2:14:55.0 2:33.0

Estero HS Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 1:33:56.0 Average Time: 18:47:10.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 266 Arye Beck 12 3 3 18:03.0 18:03.0 0:00.0
2 267 Hugh Brittenham 10 7 10 18:24.0 36:27.0 0:21.0
3 273 Dean Gamblin 11 14 24 18:45.0 55:12.0 0:42.0
4 272 Matt Ellard 11 35 59 19:18.0 1:14:29.0 1:16.0
5 283 Evan Williams 12 45 104 19:27.0 1:33:56.0 1:24.0
6 265 Jarret Arabie 11 49 153 19:45.0 1:53:41.0 1:42.0
7 276 Justin Nesbit 12 61 214 20:28.0 2:14:09.0 2:26.0

Naples HS Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 1:35:11.0 Average Time: 19:02:13.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 592 Dylan Clark 11 13 13 18:44.0 18:44.0 0:00.0
2 593 Christopher Davis 12 15 28 18:47.0 37:31.0 0:03.0
3 612 Oscar Rodriguez 12 27 55 19:06.0 56:37.0 0:22.0
4 610 Austin Peel 12 34 89 19:17.0 1:15:53.0 0:33.0
5 597 Brady Gibson 9 36 125 19:19.0 1:35:11.0 0:35.0
6 606 Miguel Lopez 11 42 167 19:26.0 1:54:37.0 0:42.0
7 616 Colin Williams 11 63 230 20:40.0 2:15:17.0 1:57.0

Gulf Coast HS Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times): 1:34:48.0 Average Time: 18:57:56.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 874 Nick Kamen 10 4 4 18:05.0 18:05.0 0:00.0
2 876 Chris Reynolds 10 24 28 19:00.0 37:05.0 0:55.0
3 871 John McCann 12 31 59 19:09.0 56:13.0 1:04.0
4 873 Cooper Back 11 32 91 19:10.0 1:15:22.0 1:05.0
5 878 Christian Jimenez 10 43 134 19:26.0 1:34:48.0 1:21.0
6 870 Anthony Bordanaro 12 57 191 20:00.0 1:54:47.0 1:55.0
7 882 Michael Higgins 11 110 301 22:01.0 2:16:48.0 3:56.0

Lakewood Ranch HS Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 155 Team Score (times): 1:36:07.0 Average Time: 19:13:35.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 502 John Rivera 12 16 16 18:47.0 18:47.0 0:00.0
2 490 Brice Easton 12 18 34 18:50.0 37:36.0 0:03.0
3 500 Jonathan Reid 10 23 57 18:58.0 56:34.0 0:12.0
4 487 Andrew Dean 11 39 96 19:22.0 1:15:56.0 0:36.0
5 488 Calvin Drake 9 59 155 20:12.0 1:36:07.0 1:25.0
6 509 Kyle Wray 11 62 217 20:29.0 1:56:35.0 1:42.0
7 508 Dylan Wellard 10 73 290 20:57.0 2:17:32.0 2:11.0

Fort Myers HS Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 196 Team Score (times): 1:36:55.0 Average Time: 19:23:38.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 966 Kyle Skinner 17 17 18:48.0 18:48.0 0:00.0
2 961 Matthew Celebrado 38 55 19:21.0 38:09.0 0:34.0
3 962 Reese Novella 44 99 19:27.0 57:36.0 0:39.0
4 965 Evan Seech 47 146 19:29.0 1:17:04.0 0:41.0
5 963 Luis Padilla 50 196 19:52.0 1:36:55.0 1:04.0
6 964 Jack Prator 56 252 19:59.0 1:56:54.0 1:11.0
7 967 Jackson Windhorst 64 316 20:42.0 2:17:36.0 1:54.0

Barron Collier HS Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 380 Team Score (times): 1:44:34.0 Average Time: 20:55:05.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 15 Jordan Russo 2 8 8 18:26.0 18:26.0 0:00.0
2 11 Michael Poole 9 82 90 21:10.0 39:35.0 2:44.0
3 14 David Rolon 12 85 175 21:13.0 1:00:48.0 2:47.0
4 10 Aaron Ostler 12 99 274 21:48.0 1:22:35.0 3:22.0
5 913 Walker Brunner 10 106 380 21:59.0 1:44:34.0 3:34.0
6 12 Harrison Powell 11 108 488 22:00.0 2:06:33.0 3:34.0
7 4 Ben Allen 11 167 655 24:33.0 2:31:06.0 6:08.0

Venice HS Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 385 Team Score (times): 1:44:36.0 Average Time: 20:55:04.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 815 Josh Lawson 11 46 46 19:28.0 19:28.0 0:00.0
2 816 Austin Nicosia 11 69 115 20:51.0 40:19.0 1:24.0
3 822 Ben Sweiderk 9 81 196 21:08.0 1:01:27.0 1:40.0
4 823 Michael Van Der Weert 11 87 283 21:17.0 1:22:43.0 1:49.0
5 818 Chazz Poutre 12 102 385 21:53.0 1:44:36.0 2:25.0
6 808 Martin Calvillo 11 128 513 22:30.0 2:07:05.0 3:02.0

Dunbar HS Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 389 Team Score (times): 1:45:29.0 Average Time: 21:06:16.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 238 Ralph Claude 11 70 70 20:54.0 20:54.0 0:00.0
2 250 Terrell White 10 72 142 20:57.0 41:50.0 0:04.0
3 242 Trevor McDaniels 12 74 216 20:59.0 1:02:49.0 0:06.0
4 249 Damien Simmons 10 77 293 21:06.0 1:23:54.0 0:12.0
5 245 Isreal Pelcastre 11 96 389 21:35.0 1:45:29.0 0:42.0
6 248 Abdallah Seleiman 12 125 514 22:25.0 2:07:54.0 1:32.0
7 237 Shawn Boone 11 148 662 23:23.0 2:31:16.0 2:29.0

Immokalee HS Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 397 Team Score (times): 1:44:36.0 Average Time: 20:55:19.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 852 Mackenson Yrelus 11 12 12 18:44.0 18:44.0 0:00.0
2 837 Erasmo Cortez Cruz 11 41 53 19:25.0 38:09.0 0:42.0
3 838 Armando Cruz 9 94 147 21:35.0 59:43.0 2:52.0
4 840 Woodly Dieujuste 11 112 259 22:04.0 1:21:46.0 3:20.0
5 848 Lorenzo Robles 11 138 397 22:51.0 1:44:36.0 4:07.0

Riverdale HS Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 405 Team Score (times): 1:45:26.0 Average Time: 21:05:15.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 735 Zachary Roussel 12 54 54 19:58.0 19:58.0 0:00.0
2 725 Jose Medina 12 66 120 20:46.0 40:43.0 0:49.0
3 721 Justin Elver 12 83 203 21:10.0 1:01:52.0 1:13.0
4 737 Lesme Ruiz 11 95 298 21:35.0 1:23:27.0 1:38.0
5 741 Anthony Taveras 10 107 405 21:59.0 1:45:26.0 2:02.0
6 729 Jordhe Moran 11 116 521 22:09.0 2:07:34.0 2:11.0
7 722 Trenton Gutridge 9 130 651 22:35.0 2:30:09.0 2:38.0

Cape Coral HS Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 407 Team Score (times): 1:44:58.0 Average Time: 20:59:57.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 80 Brice Kelly 10 26 26 19:05.0 19:05.0 0:00.0
2 82 Bryan Markovich 11 52 78 19:55.0 39:00.0 0:51.0
3 78 Daniel Fanego 12 86 164 21:17.0 1:00:16.0 2:13.0
4 83 Evan Oben 10 109 273 22:00.0 1:22:16.0 2:56.0
5 81 Joseph Loewy 10 134 407 22:43.0 1:44:58.0 3:39.0

Ida S. Baker HS Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 414 Team Score (times): 1:45:51.0 Average Time: 21:10:19.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 418 Ryan Ringer 10 48 48 19:35.0 19:35.0 0:00.0
2 416 Collin Pace 11 65 113 20:45.0 40:20.0 1:11.0
3 411 Jonathan Harshman 12 71 184 20:57.0 1:01:17.0 1:22.0
4 419 Steven Salinas 12 76 260 21:03.0 1:22:20.0 1:29.0
5 413 Jimmy Lu 10 154 414 23:32.0 1:45:51.0 3:58.0
6 414 Max MacHado 11 165 579 24:16.0 2:10:07.0 4:41.0
7 410 Jacob Frey 12 168 747 24:38.0 2:34:44.0 5:03.0

Tampa Jesuit HS Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 454 Team Score (times): 1:47:04.0 Average Time: 21:25:16.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 794 John Robbins 11 9 9 18:30.0 18:30.0 0:00.0
2 793 Parker Maddox 9 78 87 21:06.0 39:36.0 2:36.0
3 784 Rhett Broz 12 79 166 21:07.0 1:00:42.0 2:37.0
4 789 Austin Echenique 12 129 295 22:31.0 1:23:13.0 4:01.0
5 790 Joe Edgar 12 159 454 23:52.0 1:47:04.0 5:22.0
6 791 Finn Johnson 11 161 615 24:02.0 2:11:05.0 5:32.0
7 795 Harrison Sauter 11 166 781 24:29.0 2:35:33.0 5:59.0

First Baptist Academy Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 466 Team Score (times): 1:47:11.0 Average Time: 21:26:13.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 315 Dan O'Dell 11 28 28 19:07.0 19:07.0 0:00.0
2 318 Adam Schmitt 12 91 119 21:29.0 40:35.0 2:22.0
3 308 Matthew Bueltel 12 101 220 21:52.0 1:02:27.0 2:46.0
4 316 Matthew Powers 11 114 334 22:05.0 1:24:31.0 2:58.0
5 312 John Heerema 12 132 466 22:40.0 1:47:11.0 3:34.0
6 313 Cipriano Martinez 10 140 606 22:51.0 2:10:02.0 3:44.0
7 314 Calvin O'Dell 7 177 783 25:09.0 2:35:10.0 6:03.0

Mariner HS Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 509 Team Score (times): 1:49:28.0 Average Time: 21:53:51.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 533 Darickson Gonzalez 12 22 22 18:57.0 18:57.0 0:00.0
2 535 Dylan Reichenbacher 11 89 111 21:23.0 40:19.0 2:26.0
3 538 Oscar Santana 12 100 211 21:49.0 1:02:08.0 2:53.0
4 532 Julien Gallego 12 124 335 22:24.0 1:24:31.0 3:27.0
5 531 Samuel Baranowski 12 174 509 24:57.0 1:49:28.0 6:00.0
6 536 Malik Reid 11 209 718 30:30.0 2:19:57.0 11:33.0
7 540 David Turner 9 210 928 32:18.0 2:52:15.0 13:21.0

Island Coast HS Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 522 Team Score (times): 1:49:06.0 Average Time: 21:49:13.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 434 Mateo Defoor 12 53 53 19:56.0 19:56.0 0:00.0
2 441 Samir Lester 11 67 120 20:48.0 40:44.0 0:52.0
3 444 Joey Retherford 12 118 238 22:14.0 1:02:58.0 2:18.0
4 443 Joey Perez 12 133 371 22:43.0 1:25:40.0 2:47.0
5 435 Caleb Fletcher 9 151 522 23:26.0 1:49:06.0 3:31.0
6 440 Nick Herman 12 155 677 23:36.0 2:12:42.0 3:40.0
7 431 Tim Baerwald 9 187 864 26:05.0 2:38:46.0 6:09.0

Charlotte HS Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 523 Team Score (times): 1:48:54.0 Average Time: 21:47:21.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 120 Kyle Shirley 12 40 40 19:25.0 19:25.0 0:00.0
2 115 Troi Kari McClary 11 92 132 21:34.0 40:58.0 2:10.0
3 113 Noah Lamborn 11 121 253 22:21.0 1:03:19.0 2:57.0
4 104 Samuel Asperilla 11 126 379 22:28.0 1:25:46.0 3:04.0
5 121 Colby Spencer 12 144 523 23:09.0 1:48:54.0 3:45.0
6 108 Anthony Cavanaugh 11 163 686 24:07.0 2:13:01.0 4:43.0

Palmetto Ridge HS Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 577 Team Score (times): 1:50:41.0 Average Time: 22:08:08.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 657 Jack Matute 2 37 37 19:19.0 19:19.0 0:00.0
2 656 Rock Featherstone 11 111 148 22:02.0 41:21.0 2:44.0
3 658 Ryan Perez 2 127 275 22:28.0 1:03:49.0 3:10.0
4 659 Andrew Rodriquez 11 149 424 23:24.0 1:27:12.0 4:05.0
5 660 Zachariah Tyree 2 153 577 23:29.0 1:50:41.0 4:10.0
6 655 William Brodie 11 170 747 24:42.0 2:15:23.0 5:24.0
7 654 Carson Alexander 2 183 930 25:26.0 2:40:48.0 6:08.0

Oasis HS Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 599 Team Score (times): 1:51:52.0 Average Time: 22:22:25.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 644 Michael Sabo 10 97 97 21:42.0 21:42.0 0:00.0
2 648 Jake Zivkovic 9 117 214 22:12.0 43:54.0 0:30.0
3 647 Weston Wilson 10 119 333 22:20.0 1:06:13.0 0:38.0
4 640 Preston Dunn 10 120 453 22:20.0 1:28:33.0 0:39.0
5 932 Austin Lovell 146 599 23:19.0 1:51:52.0 1:37.0
6 642 Tucker Goetz 10 182 781 25:19.0 2:17:11.0 3:38.0

Southwest Florida Christian Ac Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 599 Team Score (times): 1:53:08.0 Average Time: 22:37:44.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 779 David Sievert 12 58 58 20:06.0 20:06.0 0:00.0
2 780 Ethan Tank 8 103 161 21:54.0 41:59.0 1:48.0
3 781 Ryan Walrod 9 122 283 22:22.0 1:04:21.0 2:17.0
4 777 Caleb Isenhour 11 123 406 22:23.0 1:26:44.0 2:18.0
5 778 Jeremy Seitz 9 193 599 26:25.0 1:53:08.0 6:19.0

Sarasota Military Academy Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 614 Team Score (times): 1:52:40.0 Average Time: 22:32:36.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 758 Alan Romero 10 20 20 18:55.0 18:55.0 0:00.0
2 759 Zac Smith 10 137 157 22:48.0 41:43.0 3:54.0
3 754 Mark Elliot-Finley 11 139 296 22:51.0 1:04:33.0 3:56.0
4 757 Alex Murphy 10 147 443 23:21.0 1:27:54.0 4:26.0
5 943 Jacob Ziadeh 12 171 614 24:47.0 1:52:40.0 5:53.0

Cypress Lake HS Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 649 Team Score (times): 1:54:16.0 Average Time: 22:51:05.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 184 Peterson Saintcyrin 12 60 60 20:13.0 20:13.0 0:00.0
2 175 Nyle Elder 12 105 165 21:56.0 42:08.0 1:44.0
3 183 Cameron Rudland 11 157 322 23:44.0 1:05:51.0 3:31.0
4 174 Jose Camacho 11 158 480 23:45.0 1:29:36.0 3:32.0
5 179 Shane Humphrey 9 169 649 24:41.0 1:54:16.0 4:28.0
6 181 Benjamin Logan 9 176 825 25:08.0 2:19:23.0 4:56.0
7 178 Ethan Higdon 11 201 1026 27:34.0 2:46:57.0 7:22.0

Golden Gate HS Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 650 Team Score (times): 1:54:39.0 Average Time: 22:56:12.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 394 David Ortiz 11 88 88 21:21.0 21:21.0 0:00.0
2 396 Mitchell Shields 12 90 178 21:27.0 42:48.0 0:06.0
3 395 John Seiple 12 143 321 23:09.0 1:05:57.0 1:48.0
4 390 Andres Alvarez 10 145 466 23:12.0 1:29:09.0 1:51.0
5 397 Amury Torres 10 184 650 25:31.0 1:54:39.0 4:10.0
6 926 Xavier Bojanowski 9 194 844 26:26.0 2:21:04.0 5:05.0
7 391 Bryan Estrada 11 197 1041 26:45.0 2:47:48.0 5:24.0

Clewiston HS Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 682 Team Score (times): 1:59:52.0 Average Time: 23:58:35.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 133 Troy Evans 9 80 80 21:07.0 21:07.0 0:00.0
2 132 Javier Del Rosario 12 93 173 21:34.0 42:41.0 0:27.0
3 131 Dj Adams 12 115 288 22:06.0 1:04:46.0 0:59.0
4 136 Joel McCray 12 190 478 26:15.0 1:31:00.0 5:08.0
5 135 Dagan Holloway 12 204 682 28:53.0 1:59:52.0 7:46.0

Mason Classical Academy Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 685 Team Score (times): 1:58:57.0 Average Time: 23:47:25.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 554 Dennis Hull 11 51 51 19:54.0 19:54.0 0:00.0
2 549 Addox Bunker 9 113 164 22:04.0 41:57.0 2:10.0
3 548 Tom Baird 10 142 306 23:05.0 1:05:02.0 3:12.0
4 556 Stuart Miller 9 173 479 24:56.0 1:29:57.0 5:02.0
5 550 David Carlson 10 206 685 29:00.0 1:58:57.0 9:06.0
6 552 Isaiah Herard 9 207 892 30:15.0 2:29:11.0 10:21.0

Community School of Naples Finish Position - 28

Team Score (places): 751 Team Score (times): 1:59:20.0 Average Time: 23:52:28.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 152 Jamison McAdams 9 98 98 21:45.0 21:45.0 0:00.0
2 151 Jake Leonardi 12 131 229 22:40.0 44:24.0 0:55.0
3 145 Teddy Becotte 9 162 391 24:06.0 1:08:29.0 2:22.0
4 154 Mitchell Verhelle 9 164 555 24:09.0 1:32:38.0 2:24.0
5 147 Davis Elder 11 196 751 26:43.0 1:59:20.0 4:58.0
6 150 Blade Kalikow 8 198 949 26:51.0 2:26:10.0 5:06.0

North Fort Myers HS Finish Position - 29

Team Score (places): 760 Team Score (times): 1:59:01.0 Average Time: 23:48:03.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 629 Peter Joseph 12 104 104 21:55.0 21:55.0 0:00.0
2 636 Christian Zavalaga 12 136 240 22:44.0 44:39.0 0:50.0
3 627 Aaron Galyon 12 160 400 23:56.0 1:08:34.0 2:02.0
4 632 Garrett Palow 9 179 579 25:12.0 1:33:46.0 3:18.0
5 628 Michael Johnson 10 181 760 25:15.0 1:59:01.0 3:21.0
6 631 Michael Moore 10 195 955 26:30.0 2:25:30.0 4:36.0
7 630 Jarrett Lindsey 12 199 1154 27:11.0 2:52:40.0 5:17.0

Canterbury School (Fort Myers) Finish Position - 30

Team Score (places): 805 Team Score (times): 2:04:38.0 Average Time: 24:55:58.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 55 Griffin East 11 75 75 21:01.0 21:01.0 0:00.0
2 940 Michael Mertens 10 152 227 23:28.0 44:28.0 2:27.0
3 57 Jeremy Summers 8 175 402 25:01.0 1:09:28.0 4:01.0
4 56 Luke Long 10 200 602 27:33.0 1:37:00.0 6:33.0
5 58 Eric Tolep 12 203 805 27:38.0 2:04:38.0 6:38.0
6 54 Michael Burton 12 208 1013 30:19.0 2:34:57.0 9:19.0

South Fort Myers HS Finish Position - 31

Team Score (places): 839 Team Score (times): 2:03:21.0 Average Time: 24:40:06.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 955 Blake McGuire 135 135 22:43.0 22:43.0 0:00.0
2 956 Michae; McCurry 150 285 23:26.0 46:08.0 0:43.0
3 954 Antonio Orama 180 465 25:14.0 1:11:22.0 2:32.0
4 953 Andrew Sanford 185 650 25:46.0 1:37:07.0 3:03.0
5 952 Bryan Santos 189 839 26:14.0 2:03:21.0 3:31.0
6 957 Christian Jimenez 191 1030 26:17.0 2:29:37.0 3:34.0

East Lee County HS Finish Position - 32

Team Score (places): 843 Team Score (times): 2:14:00.0 Average Time: 26:48:23.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 898 Gustavo Sandoval 11 84 84 21:12.0 21:12.0 0:00.0
2 894 Samuel Gardner 11 141 225 23:04.0 44:16.0 1:52.0
3 895 Austin Hooper 11 202 427 27:36.0 1:11:52.0 6:25.0
4 899 Dalton Williams 12 205 632 28:57.0 1:40:48.0 7:45.0
5 897 Bryan Lopez 11 211 843 33:12.0 2:14:00.0 12:00.0
6 900 Jacob Yzaguirre 11 212 1055 35:22.0 2:49:22.0 14:11.0

DeSoto County HS Finish Position - 33

Team Score (places): 880 Team Score (times): 2:05:42.0 Average Time: 25:08:26.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 224 Tanner Williams 12 156 156 23:43.0 23:43.0 0:00.0
2 216 Ashtin Meredith 12 172 328 24:53.0 48:35.0 1:10.0
3 207 Duggie Brown 12 178 506 25:11.0 1:13:46.0 1:29.0
4 218 Jesiel Rivera 12 186 692 25:47.0 1:39:32.0 2:05.0
5 205 Juan Aguilar 10 188 880 26:10.0 2:05:42.0 2:28.0
6 217 Shane Neads 11 192 1072 26:18.0 2:32:00.0 2:36.0

Marco Island Academy Charter H Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 520 Juan Patino 10 Less Than 5 23:28.0 23:28.0 0:00.0
2 521 Cameron Zuck 10 Less Than 5 25:17.0 48:44.0 1:50.0
3 518 Garrett Chamberlin 10 Less Than 5 26:35.0 1:15:18.0 3:07.0
4 939 Marshall Daffner 10 Less Than 5 34:22.0 1:49:39.0 10:55.0

Seacrest Country Day School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 769 Peter Charles 11 Less Than 5 18:57.0 18:57.0 0:00.0
2 771 Justin Merrell 9 Less Than 5 22:15.0 41:11.0 3:19.0

Labelle HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 930 Yoan Prado 12 Less Than 5 17:55.0 17:55.0 0:00.0
2 931 Brendon Herrera 12 Less Than 5 19:06.0 37:01.0 1:12.0

Posted in Results
Tags: , , ,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*