2016 Estero DDD Sommer Invitational Junior Varsity Boys Results

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - Junior Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - Junior Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Junior Varsity Boys - All Teams


Top

Overall Finish List – Boys


Junior Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

1 1 40 Gabriel Nunes Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 19:21.0 6:14/M 9
2 2 24 Alejandro Corzo Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 19:41.0 6:21/M 11
3 3 22 Matthew Bryan Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 19:47.0 6:23/M 9
4 4 586 Adrian Antoniak Naples HS 20:12.0 6:31/M 2
5 5 38 Eduardo Morasso Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 20:18.0 6:33/M 9
6 6 599 Steven Graham Naples HS 20:18.0 6:33/M 10
7 7 598 Ricky Govin Naples HS 20:20.0 6:33/M 11
8 8 17 Cesar Aguzzi Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 20:29.0 6:36/M 10
9 9 41 Andres Pizzi Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 20:34.0 6:38/M 9
10 10 264 Pedro Angeles Estero HS 20:41.0 6:40/M 12
11 11 986 Ian Olney Fort Myers HS 20:44.0 6:41/M
12 12 611 William Roberts Naples HS 20:55.0 6:45/M 10
13 13 981 Gareth McHugh Fort Myers HS 20:57.0 6:45/M
14 (< 5) 881 Cale Schad Gulf Coast HS 20:59.0 6:46/M 10
15 14 603 Jake Kampf Naples HS 20:59.0 6:46/M 9
16 15 363 Nate Buckner Fort Myers HS 21:03.0 6:47/M 12
17 16 588 Dylan Blazier Naples HS 21:09.0 6:49/M 12
18 17 20 Carlos Bailly Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 21:10.0 6:49/M 9
19 (> 7) 36 Juan Miguez Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 21:11.0 6:50/M 10
20 18 270 Zach Dale Estero HS 21:17.0 6:52/M 9
21 19 970 Michael Celbrado Fort Myers HS 21:17.0 6:52/M
22 20 239 Wilder Fenelue Dunbar HS 21:29.0 6:55/M 11
23 (> 7) 37 Lucas Miguez Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 21:29.0 6:55/M 10
24 (> 7) 34 Nicholas Lobato Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 21:32.0 6:56/M 10
25 (> 7) 26 Julian De La Maza Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 21:34.0 6:57/M 9
26 (> 7) 21 Giancarlo Benitez Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 21:35.0 6:57/M 10
27 21 973 Bryce Hagen Fort Myers HS 21:37.0 6:58/M
28 22 277 Jordan Paredes Estero HS 21:38.0 6:58/M 12
29 (< 5) 877 Chris Foste Gulf Coast HS 21:41.0 6:59/M 10
30 23 281 Cole Tucker Estero HS 21:45.0 7:01/M 9
31 24 976 Bradley Jackson Fort Myers HS 21:51.0 7:03/M
32 25 485 Ryan Brown Lakewood Ranch HS 21:58.0 7:05/M 11
33 (> 7) 29 Daniel Fager Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 22:00.0 7:05/M 11
34 26 980 Dillon McHugh Fort Myers HS 22:06.0 7:07/M
35 (< 5) 880 Michael Mizell Gulf Coast HS 22:08.0 7:08/M 10
36 27 787 Sean Doherty Tampa Jesuit HS 22:14.0 7:10/M 9
37 (> 7) 361 Ashby Belcastro Fort Myers HS 22:20.0 7:12/M 10
38 (> 7) 971 Zac Cooper Fort Myers HS 22:27.0 7:14/M
39 (> 7) 983 Ryan Murphy Fort Myers HS 22:28.0 7:15/M
40 28 814 Joshua Lafountain Venice HS 22:29.0 7:15/M 12
41 29 496 Skyler Mars Lakewood Ranch HS 22:31.0 7:15/M 11
42 (> 7) 33 John Lee Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 22:35.0 7:17/M 9
43 30 602 Brad Howard Naples HS 22:35.0 7:17/M 12
44 31 701 Jabari Owens Pine Crest HS 22:38.0 7:18/M 10
45 (> 7) 39 Jorge Morasso Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 22:40.0 7:18/M 9
46 (> 7) 613 Tucker Roth Naples HS 22:41.0 7:19/M 11
47 32 269 Alex Cruz Estero HS 22:42.0 7:19/M 11
48 (> 7) 32 Eric Labrador Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 22:47.0 7:21/M 11
49 33 243 Juan Miguel Dunbar HS 22:48.0 7:21/M 12
50 (> 7) 978 Jonah Lee Fort Myers HS 22:49.0 7:21/M
51 34 936 Caleb Boyer Clewiston HS 22:54.0 7:23/M 10
52 35 110 Jensen Desguin Charlotte HS 22:54.0 7:23/M 10
53 (< 5) 879 Joshua McHarris Gulf Coast HS 22:57.0 7:24/M 10
54 36 739 Nicholas Sanabria Riverdale HS 23:02.0 7:26/M 10
55 37 728 Jomar Moran Riverdale HS 23:03.0 7:26/M 11
56 (> 7) 19 Michael Aparacio Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 23:05.0 7:26/M 11
57 38 507 Matt Srolis Lakewood Ranch HS 23:13.0 7:29/M 12
58 39 915 Tristan Bashaw Barron Collier HS 23:14.0 7:29/M 10
59 (> 7) 360 Edwin Barragan Fort Myers HS 23:17.0 7:30/M 11
60 40 937 Juan Moran Clewiston HS 23:20.0 7:31/M 9
61 41 687 Ben Brody Pine Crest HS 23:21.0 7:32/M 12
62 (> 7) 35 David Meza Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 23:22.0 7:32/M 10
63 42 705 Riley Ward Pine Crest HS 23:29.0 7:34/M 12
64 (> 7) 982 Will McArthy Fort Myers HS 23:31.0 7:35/M
65 (> 7) 609 Anthony Mustari Naples HS 23:32.0 7:35/M 9
66 43 786 Michael Delano Tampa Jesuit HS 23:33.0 7:35/M 12
67 44 271 Johnathan Edwards Estero HS 23:34.0 7:36/M 9
68 45 796 Kevin Sierra Tampa Jesuit HS 23:39.0 7:37/M 11
69 46 884 Jack Rizzo Pine Crest HS 23:41.0 7:38/M 10
70 (> 7) 358 Erik Babatz Fort Myers HS 23:45.0 7:39/M 10
71 47 497 Nicholas Napier Lakewood Ranch HS 23:45.0 7:39/M 11
72 48 935 Noah McCray Clewiston HS 23:48.0 7:40/M 9
73 49 501 James Rivera Lakewood Ranch HS 23:50.0 7:41/M 10
74 50 934 Juan Puentes Clewiston HS 23:52.0 7:42/M 10
75 51 263 Brandon Adams Estero HS 23:52.0 7:42/M 9
76 52 116 William McKenzie Charlotte HS 23:52.0 7:42/M 12
77 53 783 Greg Bolling Tampa Jesuit HS 23:53.0 7:42/M 11
78 54 849 Alexis Soriano Immokalee HS 23:53.0 7:42/M 9
79 (> 7) 969 Wislot Augustin Fort Myers HS 23:54.0 7:42/M
80 (> 7) 972 Colby Dryzmala Fort Myers HS 23:55.0 7:43/M
81 55 377 Nate Kolb Gateway Charter HS 23:56.0 7:43/M 12
82 (> 7) 968 Michael Adkins Fort Myers HS 23:59.0 7:44/M
83 56 112 Matthew Gjerde Charlotte HS 24:00.0 7:44/M 12
84 (> 7) 984 Sardor Nosirov Fort Myers HS 24:02.0 7:45/M
85 57 792 Patrick Kruger Tampa Jesuit HS 24:03.0 7:45/M 9
86 (> 7) 614 Bryce Rutila Naples HS 24:03.0 7:45/M 11
87 58 696 Joshua Koolik Pine Crest HS 24:06.0 7:46/M 9
88 59 111 Zachary Desjardins Charlotte HS 24:08.0 7:47/M 11
89 (> 7) 268 Eddie Burun Estero HS 24:14.0 7:49/M 11
90 60 106 Jonathan Bush Charlotte HS 24:15.0 7:49/M 9
91 61 847 Ismael Pascual Immokalee HS 24:16.0 7:49/M 10
92 (> 7) 280 Jarred Trejo Estero HS 24:19.0 7:50/M 10
93 (> 7) 604 Trevor Klym Naples HS 24:19.0 7:50/M 9
94 (> 7) 274 Ben Hassel Estero HS 24:21.0 7:51/M 10
95 (> 7) 27 Brandon Delgado Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 24:23.0 7:52/M 10
96 (> 7) 605 Aldrich Labra Naples HS 24:26.0 7:53/M 9
97 (> 7) 992 Patrick White Fort Myers HS 24:28.0 7:53/M
98 (< 5) 182 Ethan Mitchell Cypress Lake HS 24:30.0 7:54/M 9
99 62 241 Andy Mavuais Dunbar HS 24:35.0 7:55/M 12
100 (> 7) 591 Cameron Bowling Naples HS 24:35.0 7:55/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

101 63 117 Mason Michalski Charlotte HS 24:40.0 7:57/M 12
102 64 378 Kaleb Konjeczki Gateway Charter HS 24:42.0 7:58/M 12
103 65 499 Jon Paul Perez Lakewood Ranch HS 24:43.0 7:58/M 11
104 66 16 Joseph Yepes Barron Collier HS 24:43.0 7:58/M 11
105 67 123 Sean Wortman-Goebel Charlotte HS 24:47.0 7:59/M 12
106 (< 5) 624 William Brooks North Fort Myers HS 24:48.0 8:00/M 9
107 68 489 James Duffy Lakewood Ranch HS 24:49.0 8:00/M 10
108 69 843 Mauro Lopez Immokalee HS 24:50.0 8:00/M 9
109 (> 7) 30 Thomas Gallinar Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 24:52.0 8:01/M 11
110 (> 7) 122 Jonathan Sylvain Charlotte HS 24:56.0 8:02/M 12
111 70 809 Gilreath Cameron Venice HS 25:04.0 8:05/M 10
112 (> 7) 118 John Morreale Charlotte HS 25:05.0 8:05/M 11
113 71 244 Micheal Mustari Dunbar HS 25:07.0 8:06/M 11
114 (> 7) 608 Marc Monet Naples HS 25:07.0 8:06/M 10
115 (> 7) 495 Kevin Irwin Lakewood Ranch HS 25:08.0 8:06/M 9
116 (> 7) 993 Kyle Williams Fort Myers HS 25:09.0 8:06/M
117 72 5 Jace Etchechury Barron Collier HS 25:10.0 8:07/M 10
118 (> 7) 103 Ian Adams Charlotte HS 25:15.0 8:08/M 9
119 (> 7) 979 Timothy Leung Fort Myers HS 25:19.0 8:10/M
120 73 851 Angel Valdez Immokalee HS 25:24.0 8:11/M 9
121 74 380 Caleb Saez Gateway Charter HS 25:28.0 8:13/M 10
122 (> 7) 974 Nick Hodges Fort Myers HS 25:32.0 8:14/M
123 (> 7) 994 Nolan Williams Fort Myers HS 25:34.0 8:15/M
124 (> 7) 589 Zack Bonyman Naples HS 25:35.0 8:15/M 9
125 75 938 Marcel Diaz Clewiston HS 25:36.0 8:15/M 10
126 76 811 Nick Degenaro Venice HS 25:37.0 8:15/M 12
127 (< 5) 310 Braxton Eisel First Baptist Academy 25:38.0 8:16/M 8
128 77 821 Anthony Smith Venice HS 25:44.0 8:18/M 10
129 (> 7) 990 Sander Simon Fort Myers HS 25:46.0 8:18/M
130 (> 7) 587 Andrew Baumgardner Naples HS 25:50.0 8:20/M 9
131 78 84 Kevin Retana Cape Coral HS 25:53.0 8:21/M 12
132 79 742 Ethan Taveras Riverdale HS 25:54.0 8:21/M 9
133 (> 7) 498 Gino Navas Lakewood Ranch HS 25:56.0 8:22/M 10
134 80 246 Micheal Radecki Dunbar HS 25:58.0 8:22/M 9
135 (> 7) 119 Hayden Roy Charlotte HS 25:58.0 8:22/M 11
136 81 447 John Seal Island Coast HS 25:59.0 8:23/M 12
137 82 724 Trevor Mathisen Riverdale HS 25:59.0 8:23/M 10
138 83 437 Kameron Griner Island Coast HS 26:00.0 8:23/M 10
139 (> 7) 494 Jordan Irwin Lakewood Ranch HS 26:01.0 8:23/M 12
140 84 89 Joseph Zidek Cape Coral HS 26:01.0 8:23/M 9
141 85 911 James Leach Barron Collier HS 26:03.0 8:24/M 10
142 (> 7) 585 Jack Ahearn Naples HS 26:08.0 8:25/M 9
143 (> 7) 590 Alex Borovskikh Naples HS 26:12.0 8:27/M 9
144 86 720 Phoenix Daniels Riverdale HS 26:20.0 8:29/M 9
145 87 7 Shane Etchechury Barron Collier HS 26:32.0 8:33/M 12
146 88 914 Andrew Ewing Barron Collier HS 26:40.0 8:36/M 10
147 (< 5) 902 David Garcia East Lee County HS 26:40.0 8:36/M 12
148 (> 7) 615 Sam Setyawan Naples HS 26:46.0 8:38/M 9
149 (> 7) 275 Nate Hassel Estero HS 26:49.0 8:39/M 9
150 (< 5) 311 Austin Flynn First Baptist Academy 27:01.0 8:43/M 9
151 89 432 Alex Crespo Island Coast HS 27:14.0 8:47/M 9
152 (< 5) 633 Carter Reynolds North Fort Myers HS 27:17.0 8:48/M 9
153 90 820 Jack Ryan Venice HS 27:20.0 8:49/M 11
154 91 686 Zach Blostein Pine Crest HS 27:23.0 8:50/M 10
155 92 6 Scott Etchechury Barron Collier HS 27:24.0 8:50/M 2
156 93 810 Michael Courville Venice HS 27:25.0 8:50/M 12
157 (< 5) 634 Steven Rossomando North Fort Myers HS 27:25.0 8:50/M 12
158 94 219 Brian Sanchez DeSoto County HS 27:26.0 8:51/M 10
159 95 703 Sebastian Rukes Pine Crest HS 27:28.0 8:51/M 10
160 96 824 Tanner Weiss Venice HS 27:30.0 8:52/M 12
161 (> 7) 991 Josh Robarhan Fort Myers HS 27:31.0 8:52/M
162 97 740 Abimael Sanon Riverdale HS 27:38.0 8:55/M 10
163 (< 5) 148 Zach Foland Community School of Naples 27:42.0 8:56/M 9
164 (> 7) 912 Matt Zehnder Barron Collier HS 27:45.0 8:57/M 10
165 (> 7) 107 Liam Callahan Charlotte HS 27:47.0 8:57/M 11
166 98 736 Alexander Ruiz Riverdale HS 27:57.0 9:01/M 9
167 (> 7) 601 Benji Howard Naples HS 27:57.0 9:01/M 10
168 99 836 Jean Bernadeau Immokalee HS 28:00.0 9:02/M 11
169 (> 7) 493 Evan Gates Lakewood Ranch HS 28:18.0 9:07/M 11
170 100 376 Joaquin Hernandez Gateway Charter HS 28:27.0 9:10/M 12
171 101 438 Andy Gutierrez Island Coast HS 28:27.0 9:10/M 10
172 (> 7) 105 Austin Brantley Charlotte HS 28:27.0 9:10/M 12
173 102 439 Logan Hayford Island Coast HS 28:31.0 9:12/M 9
174 (< 5) 412 Jon Hildalgo Ida S. Baker HS 28:35.0 9:13/M 11
175 103 841 Jamesley Joseph Immokalee HS 29:01.0 9:21/M 11
176 104 446 Jayson Rolon Island Coast HS 29:09.0 9:24/M 11
177 (> 7) 726 Benjamin Mekelski Riverdale HS 29:14.0 9:25/M 9
178 (> 7) 510 Garrett Zimmerman Lakewood Ranch HS 29:16.0 9:26/M 10
179 (> 7) 595 Jacob Flesvig Naples HS 29:20.0 9:27/M 9
180 (> 7) 819 Dalton Reid Venice HS 29:47.0 9:36/M 11
181 (< 5) 301 Claybrook Story Everglades City School 29:47.0 9:36/M 10
182 105 76 Maxwell Ahmadi Cape Coral HS 30:35.0 9:52/M 9
183 (> 7) 594 Ethan Dorestin Naples HS 30:41.0 9:54/M 11
184 (< 5) 553 Kade Higham Mason Classical Academy 30:45.0 9:55/M 9
185 (< 5) 555 Joshua Lewis Mason Classical Academy 30:51.0 9:57/M 9
186 (< 5) 293 Alan Burney Everglades City School 30:51.0 9:57/M 12
187 (< 5) 904 Jasen Nelson East Lee County HS 30:57.0 9:59/M 12
188 (> 7) 600 Attila Hepp Naples HS 31:03.0 10:01/M 10
189 (> 7) 718 Robbens Beauplan Riverdale HS 31:09.0 10:03/M 11
190 (< 5) 149 Jose Gurdain Community School of Naples 31:10.0 10:03/M 9
191 (> 7) 813 William Kraut Venice HS 31:11.0 10:03/M 9
192 (< 5) 537 Shannon Roberts Mariner HS 31:19.0 10:06/M 10
193 (> 7) 697 Ethan Leifert Pine Crest HS 31:31.0 10:10/M 9
194 106 79 William Kao Cape Coral HS 31:32.0 10:10/M 11
195 107 846 Alexis Nieto Immokalee HS 31:33.0 10:10/M 9
196 (> 7) 484 Grant Adler Lakewood Ranch HS 31:35.0 10:11/M 12
197 108 374 Ian Bunnell Gateway Charter HS 31:47.0 10:15/M 9
198 109 445 Leonardo Rodriguez Island Coast HS 31:58.0 10:18/M 11
199 (< 5) 185 John Stewart Cypress Lake HS 32:23.0 10:26/M 10
200 (> 7) 812 Donovon Harrison Venice HS 32:27.0 10:28/M 11

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

201 (> 7) 492 Patrick Fletcher Lakewood Ranch HS 32:31.0 10:29/M 10
202 (< 5) 534 Javier Orozco Mariner HS 33:01.0 10:39/M 9
203 (> 7) 491 Cameron Ezazi Lakewood Ranch HS 33:02.0 10:39/M 10
204 (< 5) 906 Conor Anderson Southwest Florida Christian Ac 33:04.0 10:40/M 8
205 (> 7) 596 Zeb Fuller Naples HS 33:27.0 10:47/M 10
206 (< 5) 309 Johnny Cipolla First Baptist Academy 33:34.0 10:49/M 9
207 (< 5) 180 Michael Joseph Cypress Lake HS 33:52.0 10:55/M 12
208 110 208 Jacob Cerna DeSoto County HS 33:55.0 10:56/M 10
209 111 379 Liam McKay Gateway Charter HS 33:55.0 10:56/M 10
210 (> 7) 719 Mcjurry Clerveaux Riverdale HS 34:07.0 11:00/M 10
211 112 211 William Daniels DeSoto County HS 34:52.0 11:15/M 10
212 (< 5) 153 Tyler Toth Community School of Naples 35:22.0 11:24/M 11
213 113 215 Miguel Maldonado DeSoto County HS 35:32.0 11:27/M 10
214 (< 5) 903 Kobe Locklear East Lee County HS 35:45.0 11:32/M 11
215 114 222 Zackary Sutton DeSoto County HS 35:49.0 11:33/M 9
216 (> 7) 282 Sam Walch Estero HS 35:56.0 11:35/M 9
217 115 88 Colby Weiskopf Cape Coral HS 36:18.0 11:42/M 9
218 116 209 Samuel Chancey DeSoto County HS 36:26.0 11:45/M 9
219 117 212 Jesus Gallego-Silos DeSoto County HS 39:03.0 12:35/M 10
220 (> 7) 433 Joivan Cruz Island Coast HS 39:33.0 12:45/M 9
221 (> 7) 442 Kyle McLaren Island Coast HS 39:46.0 12:49/M 12
222 (< 5) 905 Diego Torres East Lee County HS 41:04.0 13:15/M 12
223 118 86 Chris Samuels Cape Coral HS 41:55.0 13:31/M 12
224 (< 5) 295 Travis Daniels Everglades City School 42:52.0 13:49/M 12


Top

Team Summary Report - Boys


Junior Varsity Boys

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 19 1 2 3 5 8 9 17
Top 5 Times: 1:39:34.0

2 Naples HS 43 4 6 7 12 14 16 30
Top 5 Times: 1:42:42.0

3 Fort Myers HS 79 11 13 15 19 21 24 26
Top 5 Times: 1:45:36.0

4 Estero HS 105 10 18 22 23 32 44 51
Top 5 Times: 1:48:01.0

5 Lakewood Ranch HS 188 25 29 38 47 49 65 68
Top 5 Times: 1:55:16.0

6 Pine Crest HS 218 31 41 42 46 58 91 95
Top 5 Times: 1:57:13.0

7 Tampa Jesuit HS 225 27 43 45 53 57
Top 5 Times: 1:57:19.0

8 Clewiston HS 247 34 40 48 50 75
Top 5 Times: 1:59:27.0

9 Charlotte HS 262 35 52 56 59 60 63 67
Top 5 Times: 1:59:08.0

10 Dunbar HS 266 20 33 62 71 80
Top 5 Times: 1:59:55.0

11 Riverdale HS 320 36 37 79 82 86 97 98
Top 5 Times: 2:04:17.0

12 Venice HS 341 28 70 76 77 90 93 96
Top 5 Times: 2:06:12.0

13 Barron Collier HS 349 39 66 72 85 87 88 92
Top 5 Times: 2:05:40.0

14 Immokalee HS 356 54 61 69 73 99 103 107
Top 5 Times: 2:06:20.0

15 Gateway Charter HS 401 55 64 74 100 108 111
Top 5 Times: 2:14:18.0

16 Island Coast HS 456 81 83 89 101 102 104 109
Top 5 Times: 2:16:09.0

17 Cape Coral HS 488 78 84 105 106 115 118
Top 5 Times: 2:30:17.0

18 DeSoto County HS 543 94 110 112 113 114 116 117
Top 5 Times: 2:47:31.0

Inc. Community School of Naples 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Cypress Lake HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Everglades City School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. First Baptist Academy 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Ida S. Baker HS 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Mariner HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Mason Classical Academy 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. North Fort Myers HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Southwest Florida Christian Ac 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Gulf Coast HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. East Lee County HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:



Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

Junior Varsity Boys

Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo    Finish Position -     1

Team Score (places): 19 Team Score (times): 1:39:34.0 Average Time: 19:55:13.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 40 Gabriel Nunes 9 1 1 19:21.0 19:21.0 0:00.0
2 24 Alejandro Corzo 11 2 3 19:41.0 39:01.0 0:20.0
3 22 Matthew Bryan 9 3 6 19:47.0 58:48.0 0:26.0
4 38 Eduardo Morasso 9 5 11 20:18.0 1:19:06.0 0:57.0
5 17 Cesar Aguzzi 10 8 19 20:29.0 1:39:34.0 1:08.0
6 41 Andres Pizzi 9 9 28 20:34.0 2:00:07.0 1:13.0
7 20 Carlos Bailly 9 17 45 21:10.0 2:21:17.0 1:49.0
8 36 Juan Miguez 10 More Than 7 21:11.0 2:42:27.0 1:50.0
9 37 Lucas Miguez 10 More Than 7 21:29.0 3:03:56.0 2:08.0
10 34 Nicholas Lobato 10 More Than 7 21:32.0 3:25:27.0 2:11.0
11 26 Julian De La Maza 9 More Than 7 21:34.0 3:47:00.0 2:13.0
12 21 Giancarlo Benitez 10 More Than 7 21:35.0 4:08:35.0 2:14.0
13 29 Daniel Fager 11 More Than 7 22:00.0 4:30:34.0 2:39.0
14 33 John Lee 9 More Than 7 22:35.0 4:53:08.0 3:14.0
15 39 Jorge Morasso 9 More Than 7 22:40.0 5:15:48.0 3:19.0
16 32 Eric Labrador 11 More Than 7 22:47.0 5:38:34.0 3:26.0
17 19 Michael Aparacio 11 More Than 7 23:05.0 6:01:39.0 3:44.0
18 35 David Meza 10 More Than 7 23:22.0 6:25:01.0 4:01.0
19 27 Brandon Delgado 10 More Than 7 24:23.0 6:49:23.0 5:02.0
20 30 Thomas Gallinar 11 More Than 7 24:52.0 7:14:14.0 5:31.0

Naples HS Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 1:42:42.0 Average Time: 20:32:35.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 586 Adrian Antoniak 2 4 4 20:12.0 20:12.0 0:00.0
2 599 Steven Graham 10 6 10 20:18.0 40:30.0 0:07.0
3 598 Ricky Govin 11 7 17 20:20.0 1:00:49.0 0:09.0
4 611 William Roberts 10 12 29 20:55.0 1:21:44.0 0:44.0
5 603 Jake Kampf 9 14 43 20:59.0 1:42:42.0 0:48.0
6 588 Dylan Blazier 12 16 59 21:09.0 2:03:51.0 0:58.0
7 602 Brad Howard 12 30 89 22:35.0 2:26:26.0 2:24.0
8 613 Tucker Roth 11 More Than 7 22:41.0 2:49:06.0 2:29.0
9 609 Anthony Mustari 9 More Than 7 23:32.0 3:12:38.0 3:21.0
10 614 Bryce Rutila 11 More Than 7 24:03.0 3:36:40.0 3:51.0
11 604 Trevor Klym 9 More Than 7 24:19.0 4:00:59.0 4:08.0
12 605 Aldrich Labra 9 More Than 7 24:26.0 4:25:24.0 4:15.0
13 591 Cameron Bowling 10 More Than 7 24:35.0 4:49:59.0 4:24.0
14 608 Marc Monet 10 More Than 7 25:07.0 5:15:05.0 4:56.0
15 589 Zack Bonyman 9 More Than 7 25:35.0 5:40:39.0 5:23.0
16 587 Andrew Baumgardner 9 More Than 7 25:50.0 6:06:29.0 5:39.0
17 585 Jack Ahearn 9 More Than 7 26:08.0 6:32:36.0 5:57.0
18 590 Alex Borovskikh 9 More Than 7 26:12.0 6:58:48.0 6:01.0
19 615 Sam Setyawan 9 More Than 7 26:46.0 7:25:33.0 6:34.0
20 601 Benji Howard 10 More Than 7 27:57.0 7:53:30.0 7:46.0
21 595 Jacob Flesvig 9 More Than 7 29:20.0 8:22:49.0 9:08.0
22 594 Ethan Dorestin 11 More Than 7 30:41.0 8:53:29.0 10:30.0
23 600 Attila Hepp 10 More Than 7 31:03.0 9:24:32.0 10:52.0
24 596 Zeb Fuller 10 More Than 7 33:27.0 9:57:59.0 13:16.0

Fort Myers HS Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:45:36.0 Average Time: 21:07:07.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 986 Ian Olney 11 11 20:44.0 20:44.0 0:00.0
2 981 Gareth McHugh 13 24 20:57.0 41:40.0 0:14.0
3 363 Nate Buckner 12 15 39 21:03.0 1:02:43.0 0:20.0
4 970 Michael Celbrado 19 58 21:17.0 1:24:00.0 0:34.0
5 973 Bryce Hagen 21 79 21:37.0 1:45:36.0 0:53.0
6 976 Bradley Jackson 24 103 21:51.0 2:07:27.0 1:08.0
7 980 Dillon McHugh 26 129 22:06.0 2:29:32.0 1:22.0
8 361 Ashby Belcastro 10 More Than 7 22:20.0 2:51:52.0 1:37.0
9 971 Zac Cooper More Than 7 22:27.0 3:14:18.0 1:43.0
10 983 Ryan Murphy More Than 7 22:28.0 3:36:45.0 1:45.0
11 978 Jonah Lee More Than 7 22:49.0 3:59:34.0 2:05.0
12 360 Edwin Barragan 11 More Than 7 23:17.0 4:22:50.0 2:34.0
13 982 Will McArthy More Than 7 23:31.0 4:46:21.0 2:48.0
14 358 Erik Babatz 10 More Than 7 23:45.0 5:10:06.0 3:02.0
15 969 Wislot Augustin More Than 7 23:54.0 5:33:59.0 3:11.0
16 972 Colby Dryzmala More Than 7 23:55.0 5:57:54.0 3:12.0
17 968 Michael Adkins More Than 7 23:59.0 6:21:53.0 3:16.0
18 984 Sardor Nosirov More Than 7 24:02.0 6:45:55.0 3:19.0
19 992 Patrick White More Than 7 24:28.0 7:10:23.0 3:45.0
20 993 Kyle Williams More Than 7 25:09.0 7:35:31.0 4:26.0
21 979 Timothy Leung More Than 7 25:19.0 8:00:50.0 4:36.0
22 974 Nick Hodges More Than 7 25:32.0 8:26:21.0 4:48.0
23 994 Nolan Williams More Than 7 25:34.0 8:51:54.0 4:50.0
24 990 Sander Simon More Than 7 25:46.0 9:17:39.0 5:03.0
25 991 Josh Robarhan More Than 7 27:31.0 9:45:10.0 6:48.0

Estero HS Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:48:01.0 Average Time: 21:36:14.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 264 Pedro Angeles 12 10 10 20:41.0 20:41.0 0:00.0
2 270 Zach Dale 9 18 28 21:17.0 41:57.0 0:37.0
3 277 Jordan Paredes 12 22 50 21:38.0 1:03:35.0 0:58.0
4 281 Cole Tucker 9 23 73 21:45.0 1:25:20.0 1:05.0
5 269 Alex Cruz 11 32 105 22:42.0 1:48:01.0 2:02.0
6 271 Johnathan Edwards 9 44 149 23:34.0 2:11:34.0 2:54.0
7 263 Brandon Adams 9 51 200 23:52.0 2:35:26.0 3:12.0
8 268 Eddie Burun 11 More Than 7 24:14.0 2:59:39.0 3:34.0
9 280 Jarred Trejo 10 More Than 7 24:19.0 3:23:58.0 3:39.0
10 274 Ben Hassel 10 More Than 7 24:21.0 3:48:18.0 3:41.0
11 275 Nate Hassel 9 More Than 7 26:49.0 4:15:07.0 6:09.0
12 282 Sam Walch 9 More Than 7 35:56.0 4:51:02.0 15:16.0

Lakewood Ranch HS Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 188 Team Score (times): 1:55:16.0 Average Time: 23:03:12.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 485 Ryan Brown 11 25 25 21:58.0 21:58.0 0:00.0
2 496 Skyler Mars 11 29 54 22:31.0 44:29.0 0:34.0
3 507 Matt Srolis 12 38 92 23:13.0 1:07:41.0 1:16.0
4 497 Nicholas Napier 11 47 139 23:45.0 1:31:26.0 1:48.0
5 501 James Rivera 10 49 188 23:50.0 1:55:16.0 1:53.0
6 499 Jon Paul Perez 11 65 253 24:43.0 2:19:58.0 2:46.0
7 489 James Duffy 10 68 321 24:49.0 2:44:47.0 2:52.0
8 495 Kevin Irwin 9 More Than 7 25:08.0 3:09:55.0 3:11.0
9 498 Gino Navas 10 More Than 7 25:56.0 3:35:51.0 3:59.0
10 494 Jordan Irwin 12 More Than 7 26:01.0 4:01:51.0 4:03.0
11 493 Evan Gates 11 More Than 7 28:18.0 4:30:08.0 6:21.0
12 510 Garrett Zimmerman 10 More Than 7 29:16.0 4:59:23.0 7:19.0
13 484 Grant Adler 12 More Than 7 31:35.0 5:30:58.0 9:38.0
14 492 Patrick Fletcher 10 More Than 7 32:31.0 6:03:29.0 10:34.0
15 491 Cameron Ezazi 10 More Than 7 33:02.0 6:36:30.0 11:04.0

Pine Crest HS Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 218 Team Score (times): 1:57:13.0 Average Time: 23:26:49.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 701 Jabari Owens 10 31 31 22:38.0 22:38.0 0:00.0
2 687 Ben Brody 12 41 72 23:21.0 45:59.0 0:43.0
3 705 Riley Ward 12 42 114 23:29.0 1:09:27.0 0:51.0
4 884 Jack Rizzo 10 46 160 23:41.0 1:33:07.0 1:03.0
5 696 Joshua Koolik 9 58 218 24:06.0 1:57:13.0 1:29.0
6 686 Zach Blostein 10 91 309 27:23.0 2:24:35.0 4:45.0
7 703 Sebastian Rukes 10 95 404 27:28.0 2:52:03.0 4:51.0
8 697 Ethan Leifert 9 More Than 7 31:31.0 3:23:34.0 8:54.0

Tampa Jesuit HS Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 225 Team Score (times): 1:57:19.0 Average Time: 23:28:06.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 787 Sean Doherty 9 27 27 22:14.0 22:14.0 0:00.0
2 786 Michael Delano 12 43 70 23:33.0 45:46.0 1:20.0
3 796 Kevin Sierra 11 45 115 23:39.0 1:09:25.0 1:25.0
4 783 Greg Bolling 11 53 168 23:53.0 1:33:17.0 1:39.0
5 792 Patrick Kruger 9 57 225 24:03.0 1:57:19.0 1:49.0

Clewiston HS Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 247 Team Score (times): 1:59:27.0 Average Time: 23:53:36.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 936 Caleb Boyer 10 34 34 22:54.0 22:54.0 0:00.0
2 937 Juan Moran 9 40 74 23:20.0 46:13.0 0:27.0
3 935 Noah McCray 9 48 122 23:48.0 1:10:01.0 0:55.0
4 934 Juan Puentes 10 50 172 23:52.0 1:33:52.0 0:59.0
5 938 Marcel Diaz 10 75 247 25:36.0 1:59:27.0 2:43.0

Charlotte HS Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 262 Team Score (times): 1:59:08.0 Average Time: 23:49:42.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 110 Jensen Desguin 10 35 35 22:54.0 22:54.0 0:00.0
2 116 William McKenzie 12 52 87 23:52.0 46:46.0 0:58.0
3 112 Matthew Gjerde 12 56 143 24:00.0 1:10:45.0 1:06.0
4 111 Zachary Desjardins 11 59 202 24:08.0 1:34:53.0 1:14.0
5 106 Jonathan Bush 9 60 262 24:15.0 1:59:08.0 1:21.0
6 117 Mason Michalski 12 63 325 24:40.0 2:23:47.0 1:46.0
7 123 Sean Wortman-Goebel 12 67 392 24:47.0 2:48:33.0 1:53.0
8 122 Jonathan Sylvain 12 More Than 7 24:56.0 3:13:29.0 2:02.0
9 118 John Morreale 11 More Than 7 25:05.0 3:38:33.0 2:11.0
10 103 Ian Adams 9 More Than 7 25:15.0 4:03:47.0 2:21.0
11 119 Hayden Roy 11 More Than 7 25:58.0 4:29:44.0 3:04.0
12 107 Liam Callahan 11 More Than 7 27:47.0 4:57:31.0 4:54.0
13 105 Austin Brantley 12 More Than 7 28:27.0 5:25:58.0 5:33.0

Dunbar HS Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 266 Team Score (times): 1:59:55.0 Average Time: 23:59:24.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 239 Wilder Fenelue 11 20 20 21:29.0 21:29.0 0:00.0
2 243 Juan Miguel 12 33 53 22:48.0 44:16.0 1:20.0
3 241 Andy Mavuais 12 62 115 24:35.0 1:08:51.0 3:07.0
4 244 Micheal Mustari 11 71 186 25:07.0 1:33:57.0 3:39.0
5 246 Micheal Radecki 9 80 266 25:58.0 1:59:55.0 4:30.0

Riverdale HS Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 320 Team Score (times): 2:04:17.0 Average Time: 24:51:22.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 739 Nicholas Sanabria 10 36 36 23:02.0 23:02.0 0:00.0
2 728 Jomar Moran 11 37 73 23:03.0 46:05.0 0:01.0
3 742 Ethan Taveras 9 79 152 25:54.0 1:11:58.0 2:52.0
4 724 Trevor Mathisen 10 82 234 25:59.0 1:37:57.0 2:57.0
5 720 Phoenix Daniels 9 86 320 26:20.0 2:04:17.0 3:18.0
6 740 Abimael Sanon 10 97 417 27:38.0 2:31:54.0 4:36.0
7 736 Alexander Ruiz 9 98 515 27:57.0 2:59:51.0 4:55.0
8 726 Benjamin Mekelski 9 More Than 7 29:14.0 3:29:04.0 6:12.0
9 718 Robbens Beauplan 11 More Than 7 31:09.0 4:00:13.0 8:07.0
10 719 Mcjurry Clerveaux 10 More Than 7 34:07.0 4:34:19.0 11:05.0

Venice HS Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 341 Team Score (times): 2:06:12.0 Average Time: 25:14:22.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 814 Joshua Lafountain 12 28 28 22:29.0 22:29.0 0:00.0
2 809 Gilreath Cameron 10 70 98 25:04.0 47:32.0 2:36.0
3 811 Nick Degenaro 12 76 174 25:37.0 1:13:09.0 3:09.0
4 821 Anthony Smith 10 77 251 25:44.0 1:38:52.0 3:16.0
5 820 Jack Ryan 11 90 341 27:20.0 2:06:12.0 4:51.0
6 810 Michael Courville 12 93 434 27:25.0 2:33:36.0 4:57.0
7 824 Tanner Weiss 12 96 530 27:30.0 3:01:05.0 5:02.0
8 819 Dalton Reid 11 More Than 7 29:47.0 3:30:52.0 7:19.0
9 813 William Kraut 9 More Than 7 31:11.0 4:02:02.0 8:43.0
10 812 Donovon Harrison 11 More Than 7 32:27.0 4:34:29.0 9:59.0

Barron Collier HS Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 349 Team Score (times): 2:05:40.0 Average Time: 25:08:30.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 915 Tristan Bashaw 10 39 39 23:14.0 23:14.0 0:00.0
2 16 Joseph Yepes 11 66 105 24:43.0 47:57.0 1:29.0
3 5 Jace Etchechury 10 72 177 25:10.0 1:13:07.0 1:56.0
4 911 James Leach 10 85 262 26:03.0 1:39:09.0 2:49.0
5 7 Shane Etchechury 12 87 349 26:32.0 2:05:40.0 3:18.0
6 914 Andrew Ewing 10 88 437 26:40.0 2:32:20.0 3:26.0
7 6 Scott Etchechury 2 92 529 27:24.0 2:59:43.0 4:10.0
8 912 Matt Zehnder 10 More Than 7 27:45.0 3:27:27.0 4:31.0

Immokalee HS Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 356 Team Score (times): 2:06:20.0 Average Time: 25:16:22.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 849 Alexis Soriano 9 54 54 23:53.0 23:53.0 0:00.0
2 847 Ismael Pascual 10 61 115 24:16.0 48:08.0 0:23.0
3 843 Mauro Lopez 9 69 184 24:50.0 1:12:57.0 0:58.0
4 851 Angel Valdez 9 73 257 25:24.0 1:38:20.0 1:31.0
5 836 Jean Bernadeau 11 99 356 28:00.0 2:06:20.0 4:08.0
6 841 Jamesley Joseph 11 103 459 29:01.0 2:35:20.0 5:09.0
7 846 Alexis Nieto 9 107 566 31:33.0 3:06:52.0 7:40.0

Gateway Charter HS Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 401 Team Score (times): 2:14:18.0 Average Time: 26:51:55.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 377 Nate Kolb 12 55 55 23:56.0 23:56.0 0:00.0
2 378 Kaleb Konjeczki 12 64 119 24:42.0 48:38.0 0:47.0
3 380 Caleb Saez 10 74 193 25:28.0 1:14:05.0 1:32.0
4 376 Joaquin Hernandez 12 100 293 28:27.0 1:42:32.0 4:31.0
5 374 Ian Bunnell 9 108 401 31:47.0 2:14:18.0 7:51.0
6 379 Liam McKay 10 111 512 33:55.0 2:48:13.0 10:00.0

Island Coast HS Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 456 Team Score (times): 2:16:09.0 Average Time: 27:14:11.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 447 John Seal 12 81 81 25:59.0 25:59.0 0:00.0
2 437 Kameron Griner 10 83 164 26:00.0 51:58.0 0:01.0
3 432 Alex Crespo 9 89 253 27:14.0 1:19:12.0 1:16.0
4 438 Andy Gutierrez 10 101 354 28:27.0 1:47:38.0 2:28.0
5 439 Logan Hayford 9 102 456 28:31.0 2:16:09.0 2:32.0
6 446 Jayson Rolon 11 104 560 29:09.0 2:45:18.0 3:11.0
7 445 Leonardo Rodriguez 11 109 669 31:58.0 3:17:15.0 5:59.0
8 433 Joivan Cruz 9 More Than 7 39:33.0 3:56:48.0 13:34.0
9 442 Kyle McLaren 12 More Than 7 39:46.0 4:36:33.0 13:47.0

Cape Coral HS Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 488 Team Score (times): 2:30:17.0 Average Time: 30:03:21.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 84 Kevin Retana 12 78 78 25:53.0 25:53.0 0:00.0
2 89 Joseph Zidek 9 84 162 26:01.0 51:53.0 0:09.0
3 76 Maxwell Ahmadi 9 105 267 30:35.0 1:22:28.0 4:43.0
4 79 William Kao 11 106 373 31:32.0 1:53:59.0 5:40.0
5 88 Colby Weiskopf 9 115 488 36:18.0 2:30:17.0 10:26.0
6 86 Chris Samuels 12 118 606 41:55.0 3:12:11.0 16:02.0

DeSoto County HS Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 543 Team Score (times): 2:47:31.0 Average Time: 33:30:14.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 219 Brian Sanchez 10 94 94 27:26.0 27:26.0 0:00.0
2 208 Jacob Cerna 10 110 204 33:55.0 1:01:20.0 6:29.0
3 211 William Daniels 10 112 316 34:52.0 1:36:12.0 7:26.0
4 215 Miguel Maldonado 10 113 429 35:32.0 2:11:43.0 8:06.0
5 222 Zackary Sutton 9 114 543 35:49.0 2:47:31.0 8:23.0
6 209 Samuel Chancey 9 116 659 36:26.0 3:23:56.0 9:00.0
7 212 Jesus Gallego-Silos 10 117 776 39:03.0 4:02:59.0 11:38.0

Community School of Naples Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 148 Zach Foland 9 Less Than 5 27:42.0 27:42.0 0:00.0
2 149 Jose Gurdain 9 Less Than 5 31:10.0 58:52.0 3:29.0
3 153 Tyler Toth 11 Less Than 5 35:22.0 1:34:13.0 7:40.0

Cypress Lake HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 182 Ethan Mitchell 9 Less Than 5 24:30.0 24:30.0 0:00.0
2 185 John Stewart 10 Less Than 5 32:23.0 56:53.0 7:53.0
3 180 Michael Joseph 12 Less Than 5 33:52.0 1:30:45.0 9:23.0

Everglades City School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 301 Claybrook Story 10 Less Than 5 29:47.0 29:47.0 0:00.0
2 293 Alan Burney 12 Less Than 5 30:51.0 1:00:38.0 1:04.0
3 295 Travis Daniels 12 Less Than 5 42:52.0 1:43:29.0 13:05.0

First Baptist Academy Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 310 Braxton Eisel 8 Less Than 5 25:38.0 25:38.0 0:00.0
2 311 Austin Flynn 9 Less Than 5 27:01.0 52:38.0 1:24.0
3 309 Johnny Cipolla 9 Less Than 5 33:34.0 1:26:12.0 7:57.0
DQ 314 Calvin O'Dell 7 Disqualify

Ida S. Baker HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 412 Jon Hildalgo 11 Less Than 5 28:35.0 28:35.0 0:00.0

Mariner HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 537 Shannon Roberts 10 Less Than 5 31:19.0 31:19.0 0:00.0
2 534 Javier Orozco 9 Less Than 5 33:01.0 1:04:19.0 1:43.0

Mason Classical Academy Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 553 Kade Higham 9 Less Than 5 30:45.0 30:45.0 0:00.0
2 555 Joshua Lewis 9 Less Than 5 30:51.0 1:01:35.0 0:06.0

North Fort Myers HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 624 William Brooks 9 Less Than 5 24:48.0 24:48.0 0:00.0
2 633 Carter Reynolds 9 Less Than 5 27:17.0 52:05.0 2:30.0
3 634 Steven Rossomando 12 Less Than 5 27:25.0 1:19:29.0 2:38.0

Southwest Florida Christian Ac Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 906 Conor Anderson 8 Less Than 5 33:04.0 33:04.0 0:00.0

Gulf Coast HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 881 Cale Schad 10 Less Than 5 20:59.0 20:59.0 0:00.0
2 877 Chris Foste 10 Less Than 5 21:41.0 42:39.0 0:42.0
3 880 Michael Mizell 10 Less Than 5 22:08.0 1:04:47.0 1:10.0
4 879 Joshua McHarris 10 Less Than 5 22:57.0 1:27:43.0 1:58.0

East Lee County HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name YEAR Place Place Time Time Back
1 902 David Garcia 12 Less Than 5 26:40.0 26:40.0 0:00.0
2 904 Jasen Nelson 12 Less Than 5 30:57.0 57:37.0 4:17.0
3 903 Kobe Locklear 11 Less Than 5 35:45.0 1:33:21.0 9:05.0
4 905 Diego Torres 12 Less Than 5 41:04.0 2:14:25.0 14:24.0

Posted in Results
Tags: , , ,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*