2016 Run for Kayla 5K Results

5K
Men: Top Finishers  1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers  1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Duo Teams: All

Wheelchair: All

Top

Male OVERALL Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Matt Crowe                                           84   26        2        15:33.1      5:01/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Manuela Lyons                                       174   43       17        19:59.5      6:27/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wisnick Beauplan                                    157   41        7        18:49.5      6:04/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Beth Schadd                                         172   42       32        21:41.7      7:00/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Swiersz                                         840   56       13        19:44.5      6:22/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carolyn Craig                                       113   56       65        24:28.5      7:54/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jerry Orange                                         75   63       15        19:56.7      6:26/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amy Yanni                                            18   62       37        21:50.4      7:03/M

Top

Male 10 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Denny Olsen                                           6    8       90        26:26.8      8:32/M
       2    Kevin Ramirez                                       224   10      109        28:15.5      9:07/M
       3    Robert Morrow                                        79    9      124        29:32.8      9:32/M
       4    Kenneth Solis                                       158   10      125        29:33.3      9:32/M
       5    Ayden Repperger                                     892   10      166        34:49.2     11:14/M
       6    Matthew Kitley                                      150    9      171        35:52.8     11:34/M
       7    Blake Bayly                                         889    7      200        40:52.0     13:11/M
       8    Kyler Dimaria                                       877    9      252        54:05.3     17:27/M
       9    Gavin Dimaria                                       868    9      282      1:06:55.9     21:35/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elizabeth McHugh                                    231    9       76        25:12.0      8:08/M
       2    Katie Johnson                                       202   10      113        28:48.3      9:17/M
       3    Lainey Hooper                                       135    9      158        32:52.8     10:36/M
       4    Peyton Olsen                                          7    6      169        35:21.4     11:24/M
       5    Lula Parman                                         166    8      198        40:27.8     13:03/M
       6    Nevaeh Catalano                                      49   10      210        42:11.1     13:36/M
       7    Kayla Hagood                                        951    8      221        44:23.8     14:19/M
       8    Joanna Beal                                         958   10      233        49:23.6     15:56/M
       9    Averie Fialka                                       132    8      235        50:53.3     16:25/M
      10    Rielyn Fialka                                       129    4      237        50:53.7     16:25/M
      11    Lillian Peterson                                    228    6      266        57:25.7     18:31/M
      12    C Arlene Lockwood                                   954    5      273        58:20.2     18:49/M
      13    Morgan Peterson                                     229    8      280      1:00:28.1     19:30/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ethan Keller                                        146   13       67        24:37.3      7:56/M
       2    Jake Woods                                          201   12      127        29:37.6      9:33/M
       3    Malachai Dougherty                                   85   14      149        31:55.2     10:18/M
       4    Kaiden Moore                                         80   11      156        32:45.3     10:34/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ann Elisas Swiersz                                  827   12       46        22:40.9      7:19/M
       2    Riley Morauski                                      209   11      134        30:12.6      9:45/M
       3    Stephanie Snyder                                    198   12      172        35:58.5     11:36/M
       4    Courtney Snyder                                     199   11      174        36:37.7     11:49/M
       5    Payton Fialka                                       131   11      236        50:53.3     16:25/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Evan Seech                                          258   17        5        17:10.2      5:32/M
       2    Dylan Reichenbacher                                 190   16        6        18:28.3      5:57/M
       3    Evan Oben                                           947   15       14        19:54.0      6:25/M
       4    Aaron Galyon                                        165   16       18        20:06.4      6:29/M
       5    Jarett Lindsey                                      145   18       20        20:44.2      6:41/M
       6    Zackery Harris                                       23   15       24        20:59.2      6:46/M
       7    Jordan Welan                                        960   18       60        24:12.0      7:48/M
       8    Isayah Celestin                                     974   15       73        25:05.9      8:05/M
       9    Kevin Newton                                        105   18       92        26:30.7      8:33/M
      10    Kody Trent                                          256   15       94        26:48.1      8:39/M
      11    Logan Chandler                                      109   15      117        29:06.7      9:23/M
      12    Aron Chandler                                       106   19      226        46:20.5     14:57/M
      13    Benjamin Rivera                                     249   16      255        54:11.7     17:29/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Erin Callahan                                        25   15       74        25:08.4      8:06/M
       2    Gabriella Morales                                    53   18       75        25:08.6      8:06/M
       3    Kristalrose Huynh                                   121   15      120        29:16.8      9:26/M
       4    Hailey Pearson                                      111   15      148        31:47.7     10:15/M
       5    Jesse McAdams                                        34   19      150        31:55.8     10:18/M
       6    Philana Phan                                        896   18      184        38:40.5     12:28/M
       7    Gabriella Setaro                                    260   16      192        39:30.3     12:45/M
       8    Taylor Constantine                                  886   15      208        42:10.5     13:36/M
       9    Luci Wilson                                          62   16      225        44:52.8     14:28/M
      10    Gabrielle McGregor                                   82   16      245        52:46.0     17:01/M
      11    Triston Janosek                                     179   15      254        54:11.7     17:29/M
      12    Maryann Connolly                                    239   15      265        57:16.1     18:28/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Stafford                                        63   23        3        15:47.5      5:05/M
       2    Cody Adkinson                                       123   21        4        16:57.2      5:28/M
       3    Gabriel Miranda                                     195   22       10        19:25.3      6:16/M
       4    Alec Odegaard                                       237   21      274        58:21.1     18:49/M
       5    Peter Banner                                        881   22      279      1:00:27.9     19:30/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Taylor Lawless                                      241   24       70        24:42.2      7:58/M
       2    Stephanie Bullock                                   247   20      145        31:40.8     10:13/M
       3    Ellen Vittur                                         57   21      176        37:08.0     11:59/M
       4    Katie Constantine                                   965   20      215        43:33.2     14:03/M
       5    Jessica Rossi                                       232   23      272        58:19.8     18:49/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Patrick Gallogly                                    193   26       23        20:58.7      6:46/M
       2    Alex Hinebaugh                                       96   26       42        22:07.5      7:08/M
       3    Justin Sanchez                                       42   27       47        22:41.6      7:19/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rachel Olsen                                          9   29       55        23:27.5      7:34/M
       2    Amber Christian                                     208   27       62        24:18.6      7:50/M
       3    Maria Classon                                       865   27       89        26:24.6      8:31/M
       4    Michelle Haberman                                   170   26       93        26:48.0      8:39/M
       5    Elizabeth Abitante                                  110   29       99        27:22.3      8:50/M
       6    Victoria Espy                                       102   29      131        30:00.8      9:41/M
       7    Brooklynn Smiley                                     99   25      135        30:22.7      9:48/M
       8    Megan Siat                                          141   25      153        32:15.5     10:24/M
       9    Jennifer Reho                                        97   28      154        32:21.9     10:26/M
      10    Amanda Ledrew                                       971   26      175        37:01.0     11:56/M
      11    Faye Mirones                                        957   28      234        49:25.7     15:56/M
      12    Demica Mattia                                       210   25      246        52:55.9     17:04/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Moyer II                                       24   31       16        19:57.5      6:26/M
       2    Luis Navarrete                                      230   31       29        21:35.0      6:58/M
       3    Nathan Veilleux                   Ali                93   31       31        21:41.6      7:00/M
       4    Kyle Hooper                                         120   31       34        21:44.5      7:01/M
       5    Jason Panicaro                                      148   31       61        24:13.8      7:49/M
       6    Xavier Chang                                         11   30       68        24:39.8      7:57/M
       7    Matthew Toomey                                       13   33       97        27:19.7      8:49/M
       8    Anthony Catalano                                     50   34      244        51:24.6     16:35/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lindsay Palmer                                      215   34       30        21:38.3      6:59/M
       2    Lori Robbins                                        164   31       35        21:45.8      7:01/M
       3    Heidi Sabo                                           10   34       63        24:25.8      7:53/M
       4    Jessica Rebstock                                    252   31       79        25:27.4      8:13/M
       5    Ashley Reagan                                       205   31      107        28:02.3      9:03/M
       6    Chris Vaile                                          37   34      110        28:22.5      9:09/M
       7    Dehne Chibras                                        30   31      143        31:36.0     10:12/M
       8    Jean Schumacher                                      74   31      155        32:22.0     10:26/M
       9    Diana Saenz                                         975   32      163        33:59.1     10:58/M
      10    April Shannon                                       119   30      167        34:50.2     11:14/M
      11    Melissa Bryant                                      973   32      179        37:16.5     12:01/M
      12    Trina Sutor                       Blake             255   34      199        40:36.7     13:06/M
      13    Jaime Fialka                                        130   34      239        50:54.2     16:25/M
      14    Nicole Catalano                                      46   31      243        51:23.8     16:35/M
      15    Katie Bragg                                         254   32      261        55:23.8     17:52/M
      16    Sarah Dimaria                                       879   32      284      1:07:01.0     21:37/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gregory Adman                                        91   38        8        19:07.6      6:10/M
       2    Matt Moomaw                                         206   35        9        19:15.0      6:13/M
       3    Ryan Hooper                                         136   35       12        19:39.8      6:20/M
       4    Edward Canterbury                                   950   36       27        21:16.2      6:52/M
       5    Weslei Ribeiro                                      948   35       45        22:33.2      7:16/M
       6    Mark Amato                                          125   39       49        23:01.8      7:25/M
       7    Jose Ramirez                                        963   39       56        23:32.5      7:35/M
       8    Chris Peterson                                      217   37       66        24:30.1      7:54/M
       9    James Samz                                          181   38       83        25:59.9      8:23/M
      10    Craig Kearney                                       139   38      180        37:51.2     12:13/M
      11    Mike Fialka                                         128   37      238        50:54.2     16:25/M
      12    John Dimaria                                        878   35      283      1:06:59.4     21:36/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tania Canterbury                  Liam              949   36       21        20:50.0      6:43/M
       2    Tina Girard                                           5   38       38        21:56.4      7:05/M
       3    Lisa Morin                                          194   37       54        23:23.7      7:33/M
       4    Cortney Hinton                                      898   38       69        24:40.8      7:57/M
       5    Amber Mazzola                                        19   37       80        25:27.9      8:13/M
       6    Laura Green                                         967   38       95        26:57.8      8:42/M
       7    Genevieve Koens                                     154   36      105        27:42.4      8:56/M
       8    Amy Smith                         Landon/Hannah      43   35      106        27:54.5      9:00/M
       9    Michelle MacIas                                     140   36      114        28:53.9      9:19/M
      10    Jessica Barnett                                      12   39      130        29:50.7      9:37/M
      11    Michelle Bornhorst                                  196   38      136        30:26.2      9:49/M
      12    Wendy Samz                                          180   35      138        30:56.3      9:59/M
      13    Amanda Sissons-Scott                                897   35      139        31:07.1     10:02/M
      14    Erin Maldonado                                       86   35      157        32:47.8     10:35/M
      15    Francesca Swartz                                     40   36      178        37:16.4     12:01/M
      16    Stephanie Oneal Thompson                             29   35      205        41:28.4     13:23/M
      17    Kathryn Jackson                                      66   36      206        41:32.8     13:24/M
      18    Chrissie Bishop                                     184   36      247        52:56.3     17:05/M
      19    Lisa Pickering                                      233   35      259        55:23.0     17:52/M
      20    Vanessa Clarke                                      200   36      271        58:15.9     18:47/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    René Ramirez                                        843   41       25        21:10.3      6:50/M
       2    John Bradshaw                                        35   42       33        21:42.7      7:00/M
       3    Michael Suchan                                       77   40       48        22:43.4      7:20/M
       4    Justin Hilliard                                     151   41       59        24:02.1      7:45/M
       5    Michael Sullivan                                    185   44       81        25:47.1      8:19/M
       6    Jack Turner                                         207   41       86        26:14.7      8:28/M
       7    Roderick Mentus                                     169   42       91        26:27.7      8:32/M
       8    Oliver Huttner                                      175   43      128        29:39.0      9:34/M
       9    Eric Sutor                                          253   41      141        31:25.4     10:08/M
      10    Clinton Nye                                         968   43      190        39:20.5     12:41/M
      11    Todd Johansson                                      156   40      194        39:34.4     12:46/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Miriam Keller                                       147   41      119        29:07.4      9:24/M
       2    Elizabeth Merriken                                  183   44      160        33:14.2     10:43/M
       3    Anna Maria Lazzizzera                               124   41      164        34:35.2     11:09/M
       4    Lynne Johansson                                     155   43      195        39:35.1     12:46/M
       5    Carey Ohara                                         168   40      197        40:27.7     13:03/M
       6    Victoria Woods                                      203   44      202        41:08.6     13:16/M
       7    Buffy Hagood                                        952   40      220        44:23.6     14:19/M
       8    Melisa Chandler                                     108   40      227        46:28.3     14:59/M
       9    Tammy Thurman                                       222   43      260        55:23.1     17:52/M
      10    Cora Lucas                                          137   41      268        57:54.3     18:41/M
      11    Angela Lockwood                                     953   40      275        58:22.5     18:50/M
      12    Martina Pohludkovia-Wagner                          874   40      277        59:47.2     19:17/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Enrique Mercado                                     214   45       11        19:35.0      6:19/M
       2    Trell Lang                                           68   45       19        20:38.8      6:39/M
       3    Chuck Pinto                                          54   46       22        20:57.6      6:45/M
       4    Tim Nairn                                           114   48       41        22:06.3      7:08/M
       5    Sean Kramak                                          70   48       44        22:16.8      7:11/M
       6    Stephan Jupinko                                     221   49       52        23:13.9      7:29/M
       7    Jerry Lepinske                                      191   45       72        24:57.9      8:03/M
       8    Michael McHugh                                      225   48       77        25:12.1      8:08/M
       9    Charles Whitford                                     90   46       85        26:05.9      8:25/M
      10    William Chandler                                    107   45       98        27:20.5      8:49/M
      11    Louis Chiappetta                                    163   48      104        27:35.1      8:54/M
      12    John Carney                                          47   49      137        30:37.9      9:53/M
      13    John Newton                                         104   45      211        42:11.2     13:36/M
      14    Joseph Setaro                                       262   47      251        53:54.7     17:23/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Whitney Whitford                                     89   46       82        25:58.3      8:23/M
       2    Jennifer Graves                                     211   45       96        27:05.9      8:44/M
       3    Liane McHugh                                        226   45      111        28:31.8      9:12/M
       4    Dolores Classon                                     961   48      116        28:56.2      9:20/M
       5    Carolina Morales                  Isa                52   46      122        29:28.2      9:30/M
       6    Kimberly Slaybaugh                                  138   45      140        31:17.4     10:05/M
       7    Brandi Bullock                                      246   46      146        31:42.5     10:14/M
       8    Kathi Whitcomb                                       81   45      162        33:57.7     10:57/M
       9    Christine Onorevole                                 188   45      183        38:17.6     12:21/M
      10    Kathleen Saint                                       92   49      196        40:05.4     12:56/M
      11    Suzanne Sims                                        969   49      204        41:18.4     13:19/M
      12    Alicia Vittur                                        59   45      224        44:46.9     14:26/M
      13    Lisel Wilson                                         60   47      229        47:37.4     15:22/M
      14    Jill Horrom                                         186   46      248        52:58.5     17:05/M
      15    Lorry Setaro                                        261   48      250        53:54.2     17:23/M
      16    Donna Lang                                          245   49      256        54:21.8     17:32/M
      17    Tammy Bayly                                         888   48      258        54:36.9     17:37/M
      18    Lori Schwab                                         171   45      262        56:10.5     18:07/M
      19    Lynne McAdams                                        33   45      267        57:42.5     18:37/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Sheppard                                        67   50       26        21:14.0      6:51/M
       2    Buddy Bonollo                                        27   50       36        21:46.4      7:01/M
       3    John Steakley                                       126   54       40        22:00.8      7:06/M
       4    Grant Setzer                                         98   54       43        22:10.8      7:09/M
       5    Jeff Russell                                        187   54       53        23:21.6      7:32/M
       6    Scott Kook                                           45   52       64        24:28.1      7:54/M
       7    Thomas Pear                                         894   51       78        25:16.9      8:09/M
       8    Jose Velez                                          955   54       84        26:04.4      8:25/M
       9    Ray Kershaw                                         227   52      151        32:12.0     10:23/M
      10    Charlie Reagan                                      204   52      159        32:59.6     10:38/M
      11    James Jessell                                        14   51      209        42:10.9     13:36/M
      12    Angelo Vaughn                                       872   52      231        49:08.4     15:51/M
      13    Jack Betz                                           875   50      253        54:06.2     17:27/M
      14    Tim Barrett                                         219   52      285      1:07:05.7     21:38/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathleen Oliveto                                     94   50      100        27:24.8      8:50/M
       2    Cherise Trent                                       257   50      161        33:36.9     10:50/M
       3    Joni Callahan                                        26   51      188        39:14.0     12:39/M
       4    Annette Schuetz                                      64   54      218        44:16.6     14:17/M
       5    Lisa Cox                                             16   54      223        44:36.2     14:23/M
       6    Kim Freis                                           867   51      230        49:08.0     15:51/M
       7    Kelli Ruffino                                       899   50      232        49:23.3     15:56/M
       8    Lori Overhoff                                       240   51      269        58:13.8     18:47/M
       9    Annette Connolly                                    238   50      270        58:14.7     18:47/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tony Burkett                                        161   56       28        21:21.3      6:53/M
       2    Keith Martin                                        970   57       71        24:57.4      8:03/M
       3    Steve Pepe                                           76   58      101        27:24.9      8:50/M
       4    Russell Ladwig                                      143   58      212        42:29.5     13:42/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Theresa Betz                                        876   55      123        29:30.3      9:31/M
       2    Cyndy Leslie                                         87   58      142        31:29.0     10:09/M
       3    Faye Smith                                          893   59      177        37:16.4     12:01/M
       4    Terry Weiss                                          44   57      181        38:00.1     12:15/M
       5    Cathi Wheeler                                       159   55      189        39:14.1     12:39/M
       6    Teresea Whitford                                     88   56      203        41:16.1     13:19/M
       7    Joanne Ladwig                                       144   57      213        42:29.6     13:42/M
       8    Marie Constantine                                   885   56      214        43:32.7     14:03/M
       9    Theresa Carney                                       48   57      216        43:34.8     14:03/M
      10    Sandra Bazley                                        41   59      263        56:32.3     18:14/M
      11    Catherine Hansen                                     31   57      264        56:34.1     18:15/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ken Turner                                          900   61       51        23:07.7      7:27/M
       2    Frank Vecchione                                     176   60       57        23:46.0      7:40/M
       3    Joseph Byer                                         173   61       58        23:59.3      7:44/M
       4    Ed Quilter                                          117   61       87        26:20.6      8:30/M
       5    John Spotts                                         956   62       88        26:22.2      8:30/M
       6    Mike Anderson                                       962   61      115        28:55.6      9:20/M
       7    Mike Catt                                           964   62      165        34:43.1     11:12/M
       8    Chuck Smith                                         890   61      185        39:02.5     12:35/M
       9    Mike Gehlhausen                                     887   63      201        41:01.0     13:14/M
      10    Robert Peterson                                     250   62      276        58:56.9     19:01/M
      DQ    Rick Klingberg                                      648   61       DQ        23:27.6      7:34/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Terry Wilbur                                        192   60      102        27:25.0      8:51/M
       2    Debbie Beason                                       959   61      112        28:34.0      9:13/M
       3    Janice Melvin                                       189   60      129        29:46.6      9:36/M
       4    Faye Miller                                         212   63      170        35:44.1     11:32/M
       5    Karen Divico                                         78   60      186        39:06.0     12:37/M
       6    Mary Gilyard                                        220   63      187        39:07.7     12:37/M
       7    Marie Girard                                          3   64      191        39:23.2     12:42/M
       8    Diane Johnson                                        71   62      219        44:17.6     14:17/M
      DQ    Pam Hamilton                                        660   60       DQ        28:18.0      9:08/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Whitey Girard                                         4   68       39        21:58.1      7:05/M
       2    John Bates                                          259   65       50        23:02.0      7:26/M
       3    Roger Timm                                           65   65      103        27:31.5      8:53/M
       4    Douglas Ayers                                       122   68      126        29:36.0      9:33/M
       5    Ed Crann                                             73   68      132        30:04.4      9:42/M
       6    Robert Hooper                                       966   65      173        36:04.2     11:38/M
       7    Ronald Jadlocki                                      56   69      182        38:00.5     12:15/M
       8    John Laird                                          127   69      207        41:35.2     13:25/M
       9    Kent Hildreth                                       815   69      240        51:06.8     16:29/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Anke Hildreth                                       792   66      121        29:27.0      9:30/M
       2    Sandi Faust                                          32   69      144        31:39.9     10:13/M
       3    Jane Espy                                           103   69      152        32:13.9     10:24/M
       4    Mary Lewis                                           51   65      222        44:36.0     14:23/M
       5    Sherry Chandler                                      61   67      228        47:36.9     15:21/M
       6    Linda Hildreth                                      785   68      241        51:07.2     16:29/M
       7    Sharon Mossman                                      244   65      257        54:23.4     17:33/M
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Herb Townsend                                        95   77      108        28:08.5      9:05/M
       2    Bruce Hildreth                                      781   76      133        30:05.0      9:42/M
       3    Richard Ahlborn                                     873   71      168        35:02.1     11:18/M
       4    Jon Peterson                                        116   78      193        39:31.0     12:45/M
       5    Jack Betz                                           972   72      286      1:07:08.3     21:39/M
Top

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Astrid Soll                                         841   70      118        29:07.3      9:24/M
       2    Jean O'Brien                                        706   70      147        31:47.5     10:15/M
       3    Carol Montgomery                                    112   81      217        44:15.4     14:16/M
       4    Phyllis McCormick                                   133   72      242        51:12.6     16:31/M
       5    Bonnie Wickstrom                                     55   70      249        53:31.4     17:16/M

DUO TEAMS

Female Finishers

                                                                                         Total
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age Gend        Time        Pace
      1    Tania Canterbury                  Liam                  949    36   F       20:50.0      6:43/M
      2    Amy Smith                         Landon/Hannah          43    35   F       27:54.5      9:00/M
      3    Carolina Morales                  Isa                    52    46   F       29:28.2      9:30/M
      4    Trina Sutor                       Blake                 255    34   F       40:36.7     13:06/M
      5    Martina Pohludkovia-Wagner                              874    40   F       59:47.2     19:17/M

Top

Male Finishers

                                                                                          Total
    Place    Name                             PUSHEE             Bib No  Age Gend         Time        Pace
      1    Edward Canterbury                                       950    36   M        21:16.2      6:52/M
      2    Nathan Veilleux                   Ali                    93    31   M        21:41.6      7:00/M

WHEELCHAIR DIVISION

Male Finishers

                                                           Total
    Place    Name                    Bib No  Age Gend      Time        Pace
      1    Jason Burr                 177    44   M       15:15.0      4:55/M



									
Posted in Results
Tags: , , , , ,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*