6th Annual Fast and Furriest 5K Results

Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Top

Male OVERALL Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Hooper                       Fort Myers  FL        932   35        1        19:28.6      6:17/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Manuela Lyons                     Fort Myers  FL        782   43        2        19:30.3      6:17/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Josh Howell                       Punta Gorda  FL       743   42        5        21:23.4      6:54/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Beth Schadd                       Boise  ID             800   42        7        21:32.8      6:57/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andi Boehm                        Cape Coral  FL        882   57        3        20:25.0      6:35/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brenda Pennoni                    Alpena  MI            797   52       69        28:53.4      9:19/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Timothy Sandry                    Minneapolis  MN       916   60       10        22:15.0      7:11/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nancy Carestia                    Lehigh Acres  FL      831   60       48        27:06.3      8:45/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brandon Bill                      Fort Myers  FL        718   10       41        26:33.3      8:34/M
       2    Robert Thorn                      Estero  FL            842   10       87        30:16.2      9:46/M
       3    Colin Hill                        Estero  FL            935   10       97        31:36.2     10:12/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rheanna Melendez                  Fort Myers  FL        914    9       82        29:40.4      9:34/M
       2    Lainey Hooper                     Fort Myers  FL        933    9       89        30:39.5      9:53/M
       3    Devin Archibald                   Fort Myers  FL        931    6      136        35:28.6     11:26/M
       4    Taylor Pennoni                    Cadillac  MI          795    9      143        36:11.9     11:40/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chanston Hayes                    Ft. Myers Beach  FL   752   13       27        24:45.7      7:59/M
       2    Malachai Dougherty                Lehigh Acres  FL      852   13       49        27:12.4      8:46/M
       3    Kaiden Moore                      Fort Myers  FL        851   11       90        30:45.5      9:55/M
       4    Spencer Fasulo                    Naples  FL            747   13      137        35:31.7     11:27/M
       5    Reilly Wallace                    Cape Coral  FL        904   11      185        46:15.7     14:55/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Enysa Melendez                    Fort Myers  FL        913   11       84        29:47.2      9:36/M
       2    Anna Haber                        Cape Coral  FL        930   14       94        31:25.4     10:08/M
       3    Riley Bauman                      Fort Myers  FL        775   14       99        31:41.2     10:13/M
       4    Kathryn Franz                     Naples  FL            728   12      105        32:07.8     10:22/M
       5    Jayden Kelly                      Fort Myers  FL        733   11      153        37:30.1     12:06/M
       6    Anna Collins                      Fort Myers  FL        911   11      166        38:51.7     12:32/M
       7    Kaylee Wallace                    Cape Coral  FL        809   11      179        44:29.2     14:21/M
       8    Nadia Howell                      Punta Gorda  FL       740   11      184        46:07.0     14:53/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hanna Franz                       Naples  FL            729   16       23        24:32.6      7:55/M
       2    Rain Riis                         Fort Myers  FL        853   19       38        26:04.0      8:25/M
       3    Hailey Sells                      Estero  FL            700   15       52        27:30.6      8:52/M
       4    Morgan Kluesner                   Dubuque  IA           745   17       61        28:05.2      9:04/M
       5    Ayesha Anklesaria                 Bonita Springs  FL    768   19       81        29:35.5      9:33/M
       6    Tiffani Sweet                     Port Charlotte  FL    857   18      197        51:28.8     16:36/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Simpson                     Fort Myers  FL        854   24       92        30:55.9      9:58/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Taylor Lawless                    Fort Myers  FL        944   24       36        25:53.9      8:21/M
       2    Carly Randazzo                    Cape Coral  FL        909   20       46        26:59.6      8:42/M
       3    Katie Burkett!                    Fort Myers  FL        834   24       47        27:05.7      8:44/M
       4    Liliana Boral                     Naples  FL            707   23       65        28:25.9      9:10/M
       5    Megan Kluesner                    Dubuque  IA           744   23       75        29:19.2      9:27/M
       6    Jennifer Levin                    Sarasota  FL          720   22      104        32:06.4     10:21/M
       7    Megan Protasio                    Ft Myers  FL          777   22      142        35:58.3     11:36/M
       8    Sarah Christopher                 Fort Myers  FL        736   23      145        36:16.0     11:42/M
       9    Jessica Matkowski                 Fort Myers  FL        735   22      155        38:20.0     12:22/M
      10    Emily Rose                        Naples  FL            860   24      164        38:51.3     12:32/M
      11    Meghan Hoffmann                   Fort Myers  FL        470   23      183        46:03.3     14:51/M
      12    Jade Sheats                       Fort Myers  FL        836   22      204      1:00:11.3     19:25/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sean Simmons                      Fort Myers  FL        925   29       13        23:29.5      7:35/M
       2    Tyler Sterba                      Fort Myers  FL        734   25       15        23:43.7      7:39/M
       3    Nelson Taylor                     Fort Myers  FL        924   29       32        25:24.8      8:12/M
       4    Andres Boral                      Estero  FL            653   28       44        26:54.6      8:41/M
       5    Sean Withrow                      Naples  FL            756   29      116        33:31.3     10:49/M
       6    Anthony Pitingolo                 Bonita Springs  FL    859   27      163        38:51.2     12:32/M
       7    Mackenzie Kuhn                    Fort Myers  FL        835   26      205      1:00:57.4     19:40/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andrea Boral                      Estero  FL            652   28       17        23:50.6      7:41/M
       2    Kara Van Horn                     Fort Myers  FL        813   27       28        24:45.9      7:59/M
       3    Jammie Cassin                     Fort Myers  FL        812   27       30        24:57.4      8:03/M
       4    Cydney Chasky                     Fort Myers  FL        715   26       55        27:49.7      8:58/M
       5    Leah Baehrle                      Ft.myers  FL          837   25       64        28:19.2      9:08/M
       6    Nykki Rocker                      Fort Myers  FL        839   28       74        29:16.5      9:26/M
       7    Kyla Zahorniak                    Fort Myers  FL        708   27       83        29:44.3      9:35/M
       8    Victoria Espy                     Sanibel  FL           750   29      101        31:59.4     10:19/M
       9    Kate White                        Naples  FL            778   26      115        33:18.4     10:45/M
      10    Molly Kluesner                    Dubuque  IA           742   25      120        33:43.2     10:53/M
      11    Korri Liscomb                     Naples  FL            711   25      134        35:27.0     11:26/M
      12    Allison Schaefer                  Fort Myers  FL        703   28      140        35:52.3     11:34/M
      13    Vilma Galdamez                    Fort Myers  FL        712   27      141        35:53.2     11:35/M
      14    Amy Pody                          Cape Coral  FL        790   29      151        36:34.2     11:48/M
      15    Chelsea Palmer                    Arcadia  FL           943   25      160        38:47.7     12:31/M
      16    Amy Jones                         Alva  FL              701   29      187        46:48.3     15:06/M
      17    Stefanie Young                    Cape Coral  FL        786   26      190        47:53.9     15:27/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nathan Black                      Ft Myers  FL          727   33        4        20:56.4      6:45/M
       2    Kyle Hooper                       Fort Myers  FL        940   31       11        22:48.3      7:21/M
       3    Aaron Kerneli                     Ft. Myers  FL         866   33       14        23:36.6      7:37/M
       4    Al Hermsen                        Montpelier  VT        928   31       16        23:48.2      7:41/M
       5    Andres Reyes                                            945   32       54        27:42.1      8:56/M
       6    Christopher Smith                 Fort Myers  FL        762   33      107        32:08.9     10:22/M
       7    Christopher Jeffray               Bonita Springs  FL    776   33      110        32:14.7     10:24/M
       8    Jake Lechner                      Lehigh Acres  FL      939   31      206      1:00:58.1     19:40/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Janel Massing                     Fort Myers  FL        934   33       29        24:46.3      7:59/M
       2    Ashley Reagan                     Cape Coral  FL        713   31       51        27:21.2      8:49/M
       3    Samantha Scott                    Cape Coral  FL        769   31       60        28:03.5      9:03/M
       4    Viviana Cuberos                   Fort Myers  FL        725   33       72        29:04.7      9:23/M
       5    Christina Thielman                Fort Myers  FL        765   30      106        32:08.6     10:22/M
       6    Kate Longley                      Estero  FL            732   32      119        33:38.0     10:51/M
       7    Sarah White                       Naples  FL            755   34      127        34:28.6     11:07/M
       8    Meredyth Fasulo                   Naples  FL            748   34      138        35:33.1     11:28/M
       9    Robin Palmer                      Punta Gorda  FL       816   33      148        36:28.5     11:46/M
      10    Mindy Robinson                    Fort Myers  FL        367   34      169        40:49.1     13:10/M
      11    Caitlin Hall                      Fort Myers  FL        738   34      174        42:28.6     13:42/M
      12    Meli Black                        Ellenton  FL          704   32      201        58:31.8     18:53/M
      13    Andrea Lechner                    Lehigh Acres  FL      863   30      203        59:26.2     19:10/M
      14    Sherry Blanset                    Labelle  FL           717   34      208      1:02:01.6     20:00/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Timothy Iannone                   Fort Myers  FL        833   35       25        24:37.4      7:56/M
       2    Dan Rams                          Cape Coral  FL        942   39       31        25:00.4      8:04/M
       3    Dave Southard                     Fort Myers  FL        722   38       63        28:14.8      9:06/M
       4    Geoffrey Hall                     Fort Myers  FL        739   36      175        42:28.8     13:42/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marketa Robinette                 Naples  FL            808   37       57        27:57.6      9:01/M
       2    Krista Spencer                    Naples  FL            824   38       70        28:55.2      9:20/M
       3    Valerie Webb                      Fort Myers  FL        844   36       88        30:36.8      9:52/M
       4    Michelle Bornhorst                Fort Myers  FL        861   38       93        30:58.0      9:59/M
       5    Kimberly Thomas                   Fort Myers  FL        802   35      108        32:10.6     10:23/M
       6    Erin Maldonado                    Lehigh Acres  FL      845   35      113        32:47.6     10:35/M
       7    Amy Cole                          Lehigh Acres  FL      850   39      124        34:20.9     11:05/M
       8    Jenny Pierson                     Cape Coral  FL        780   38      125        34:25.0     11:06/M
       9    Beth Porter                       Fort Myers  FL        682   35      128        34:48.2     11:14/M
      10    Carolina Young Ortiz              Fort Myers  FL        832   35      135        35:28.0     11:26/M
      11    Amy Beall                         Naples  FL            764   37      139        35:45.4     11:32/M
      12    Adrienne Moore                    North Fort Myers  F   838   36      149        36:28.7     11:46/M
      13    Katie Lanham                      Fort Myers  FL        791   36      150        36:34.1     11:48/M
      14    Nicole Black                      Fort Myers  FL        726   39      158        38:33.8     12:26/M
      15    Debra Collins                     Fort Myers  FL        912   38      165        38:51.5     12:32/M
      16    Lisa Lamorgese                    Naples  FL            906   35      172        42:15.9     13:38/M
      17    Nikki France                      Marco Island  FL      789   35      193        50:30.9     16:17/M
      18    Tabitha Anderson                  Marco Island  FL      787   39      194        50:37.5     16:20/M
      19    Shannon Flinton                   Bradenton  FL         702   38      202        58:34.1     18:54/M
      20    Melisa Larocca                    Estero  FL            819   39      210      1:03:48.8     20:35/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Scott Chambers                    Windermere  FL        805   43        8        22:03.3      7:07/M
       2    Miguel Rojas                      Fort Myers  FL        724   43       22        24:25.3      7:53/M
       3    Shane Scott                       Lehigh Acres  FL      723   42       53        27:33.4      8:53/M
       4    Oliver Huttner                    Fort Myers  FL        783   43       67        28:39.5      9:15/M
       5    Edward Tryka                      Ft Myers  FL          710   43       79        29:34.7      9:32/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Trisha Tryka                      Ft Myers  FL          709   44       39        26:13.9      8:27/M
       2    Diana Giraldo                     Fort Myers  FL        754   41       43        26:43.5      8:37/M
       3    Lisa Wheeler                      Fort Myers  FL        731   43       71        28:58.1      9:21/M
       4    Shanai Hill                       Estero  FL            936   41      103        32:05.1     10:21/M
       5    Christine Franz                   Naples  FL            730   40      112        32:31.7     10:29/M
       6    Rebekah Geiger                    Fort Myers  FL        811   40      126        34:25.6     11:06/M
       7    Holly Pennoni                     Cadillac  MI          794   40      144        36:12.2     11:41/M
       8    Kimberly Browne                   Fort Myers  FL        763   42      154        37:35.6     12:07/M
       9    Kristi Shults                     Fort Myers  FL        927   42      195        51:24.7     16:35/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Patrick Pennoni                   Cadillac  MI          793   49       34        25:28.4      8:13/M
       2    Jerry Lepinske                    Cape Coral  FL        758   45       35        25:37.6      8:16/M
       3    Charles Whitford                  Fort Myers  FL        847   46       50        27:13.1      8:47/M
       4    Danny Pierson                     Cape Coral  FL        779   45       85        29:58.4      9:40/M
       5    Robert Pelletier                  Lehigh Acres  FL      849   45      123        34:19.7     11:04/M
       6    William Elwood                    Navarre  FL           798   47      191        50:04.0     16:09/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lara Nicole Hopmans               Hallandale  FL        910   45       21        24:24.0      7:52/M
       2    Susan Delgado                     Atlanta  GA           915   46       26        24:45.6      7:59/M
       3    Whitney Whitford                  Fort Myers  FL        848   46       37        26:02.9      8:24/M
       4    Kimberly Scher                    Bonita Springs  FL    655   46       68        28:41.2      9:15/M
       5    Linda Anders                      Labelle  FL           719   45       77        29:23.0      9:29/M
       6    Jennifer Christiansen             Fort Myers  FL        774   45       80        29:35.0      9:33/M
       7    Brenda Kreft                      Fort Myers  FL        656   48       91        30:48.9      9:56/M
       8    Evie Platt                        Estero  FL            699   46       98        31:36.4     10:12/M
       9    Julie Bean                        Fort Myers  FL        829   46      114        33:10.4     10:42/M
      10    Charice Bechtelspartz             Naples  FL            751   48      122        34:14.8     11:03/M
      11    Barbara Perweiler                 Bonita Springs  FL    737   46      156        38:24.0     12:23/M
      12    Valerie Lepinske                  Cape Coral  FL        757   46      157        38:32.6     12:26/M
      13    Tabatha Schnitzler                Cape Coral  FL        761   45      180        44:53.7     14:29/M
      14    Sherry Young                      Cape Coral  FL        772   49      181        44:59.3     14:31/M
      15    Leisa Sweet                       Port Charlotte  FL    858   46      198        51:29.2     16:36/M
      16    Amy Spencer                       Naples  FL            788   45      199        52:16.2     16:52/M
      17    Vanessa White                     Bonita Springs  FL    784   47      200        58:28.4     18:52/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Pennoni                      Alpena  MI            796   50        6        21:24.1      6:54/M
       2    John Steakley                     Cape Coral  FL        903   54        9        22:14.8      7:10/M
       3    Scott Kook                        Alva  FL              869   52       18        23:51.1      7:42/M
       4    David Bassel                      Naples  FL            673   51       19        24:06.3      7:46/M
       5    Peter Christiansen                Ft.myers  FL          773   51       59        28:01.9      9:02/M
       6    Charlie Reagan                    Cape Coral  FL        714   52      117        33:33.3     10:49/M
       7    Darwin Schnitzler                 Cape Coral  FL        760   53      178        43:13.4     13:56/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Luann Flammia                     Fort Myers  FL        825   54       86        29:59.1      9:40/M
       2    Patti Shawber                     Fort Myers Beach  F   654   50      109        32:10.7     10:23/M
       3    Angela Dirst                      Labelle  FL           862   54      133        35:26.5     11:26/M
       4    Cindy Gentry                      Cape Coral  FL        810   52      162        38:50.7     12:32/M
       5    Annette Schuetz                   Labelle  FL           771   54      188        46:58.2     15:09/M
       6    Joyce Brown                       Fort Myers  FL        929   51      196        51:25.0     16:35/M
       7    Joyce Rollins                     Fort Myers  FL        716   54      207      1:02:01.5     20:00/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Patrick Esposito                  Fort Myers  FL        871   55       45        26:56.5      8:41/M
       2    Tim Colen                         Cape Coral  FL        901   58      132        35:16.2     11:23/M
       3    Garry Forrester                   Naples  FL            918   58      161        38:47.9     12:31/M
       4    Howard Smith                      Dover  NJ             922   57      173        42:20.9     13:39/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Patricia Bosshard                 Fort Myers  FL        920   58       73        29:13.2      9:25/M
       2    Francine Golden                   Lehigh Acres  FL      664   58       76        29:20.9      9:28/M
       3    Kathy Smith                       Dover  NJ             923   57       95        31:29.4     10:09/M
       4    Caren Simpson                     Fort Myers  FL        855   57      111        32:17.8     10:25/M
       5    Terry Weiss                       Alva  FL              870   57      129        34:53.7     11:15/M
       6    Deborah Whitehead                 Fort Myers Beach  F   828   57      130        35:03.5     11:18/M
       7    Carin Dwyer                       Fort Myers  FL        396   58      152        37:21.0     12:03/M
       8    Teresea Whitford                  Cape Coral  FL        846   56      177        42:55.9     13:51/M
       9    Amy Kluesner                      Dubuque  IA           741   55      182        45:29.8     14:40/M
      10    Mary MacMillan                    Ft. Myers  FL         856   59      189        47:00.9     15:10/M
      11    Linn Larocca                      Cape Coral  FL        705   55      209      1:03:46.2     20:34/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ken Turner                        University Place  W   917   61       12        22:53.8      7:23/M
       2    Joseph Byer                       Fort Myer  FL         746   61       20        24:08.6      7:47/M
       3    Ed Quilter                        Cape Coral  FL        905   61       33        25:25.1      8:12/M
       4    David Flammia                     Fort Myers  FL        826   60       58        27:58.7      9:01/M
       5    Thomas Lightner                   Lehigh Acres  FL      938   61      102        32:01.0     10:20/M
       6    Jon Beggs                         Fort Myers  FL        821   61      147        36:22.1     11:44/M
       7    Neil Gomeringer                   Fort Myers  FL        941   64      171        42:01.7     13:33/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Debbie Beason                     Fife Lake  MI         926   61       56        27:53.9      9:00/M
       2    Wendy Piascik                     Cape Coral  FL        907   60       66        28:27.1      9:11/M
       3    Heather Carlton                   Mantua  OH            807   61       96        31:32.8     10:10/M
       4    Kathleen Beverly                  Fort Myers  FL        919   64      131        35:06.8     11:19/M
       5    Kathy Beggs                       Fort Myers  FL        818   62      146        36:22.0     11:44/M
       6    Elizabeth Forrester               Naples  FL            659   61      159        38:46.8     12:30/M
       7    Nancy Ritchie                     Port Charlotte  FL    823   63      167        39:03.5     12:36/M
       8    January Meyer                     Port Charlotte  FL    822   62      170        41:29.4     13:23/M
       9    Diane Johnson                     Labelle  FL           803   62      186        46:25.3     14:58/M
      10    Linda Chapman                     Fort Myers  FL        767   64      192        50:07.6     16:10/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Bates                        Captiva  FL           921   65       24        24:35.3      7:56/M
       2    Steve Siegert                     Naples  FL            804   66       40        26:26.3      8:32/M
       3    Don Olsen                         Sanibel  FL           937   69       42        26:43.2      8:37/M
       4    Roger Timm                        Sanibel  FL           766   65       62        28:07.6      9:04/M
       5    Robert Chambers                   Estero  FL            759   68       78        29:26.2      9:30/M
       6    Richard Sobel                     Fort Myers  FL        806   67      118        33:33.9     10:49/M
       7    Gerald Hines                      Estero  FL            814   68      121        33:48.2     10:54/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jane Espy                         Sanibel  FL           749   69      100        31:59.4     10:19/M
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David O'Denius                    Ft. Myers  FL         770   70      168        40:02.4     12:55/M
       2    Jon Peterson                      Cape Coral  FL        908   78      176        42:43.9     13:47/M
Posted in Results
Tags: , , , , , ,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*