Monthly Archives: January 2016

4th Annual 5K for Kicks 5K Results

Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top
Male Overall Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Corey Peyerk Sarasota FL 530 32 1 17:12.2 5:33/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephanie Rogers Potsdam NY 576 43 6 20:04.5 6:28/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ryan Freddolino Venice FL 583 8 17 23:53.9 7:42/M
2 Luke Dalton 553 8 51 30:28.9 9:50/M
3 Casey Alford Nokomis FL 566 9 56 31:34.3 10:11/M
4 Mitchell Voight 536 8 81 45:28.1 14:40/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kyla Freddolino Venice FL 584 9 38 27:07.5 8:45/M
2 Bodhi Voight 535 6 67 35:01.9 11:18/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Freddolino Venice FL 585 11 34 26:48.0 8:39/M
2 Sommer Skapyak North Venice FL 570 12 35 26:48.0 8:39/M
3 Amanda Barrett Venice FL 442 14 57 32:07.3 10:22/M
4 Faith Braun Bradenton FL 620 10 62 33:01.4 10:39/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Austin Nicosia Venice FL 528 16 3 18:34.1 5:59/M
2 Michael Van Der Weert Osprey FL 527 16 5 20:00.1 6:27/M
3 Matthew Rosenthal 545 16 8 21:33.8 6:57/M
4 Cooper Olin Venice FL 567 15 9 21:33.8 6:57/M
5 Thura Zayyar 532 17 12 22:23.7 7:13/M
6 Christian Kuffer 614 17 22 24:34.4 7:55/M
7 Sam Reese 558 15 31 26:17.4 8:29/M
8 Paola Angeles Lopez 610 16 68 35:59.0 11:36/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Phoebe Colvin Oehmig Brunswick ME 589 19 7 20:21.6 6:34/M
2 Kylee Chagnon 540 17 15 22:59.7 7:25/M
3 Shawna Slattery Venice FL 443 15 16 23:16.6 7:30/M
4 Emilee Barrett Venice FL 441 15 30 25:33.9 8:15/M
5 Alexis Weaver Venice FL 623 17 40 27:43.3 8:56/M
6 Meredith Ellis Venice FL 563 15 44 28:24.5 9:10/M
7 Jennifer White Nokomis FL 603 16 58 32:20.5 10:26/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alyssa Brun Sarasota FL 605 24 41 27:52.9 8:59/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelvin Colon Miami FL 617 29 39 27:13.4 8:47/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melissa Varda New York NY 531 28 29 25:28.9 8:13/M
2 Kayla Pope North Port FL 569 28 48 30:02.6 9:41/M
3 Erin Pope North Port FL 568 26 73 38:55.0 12:33/M
4 Amber Lucibello Venice FL 598 27 86 46:20.4 14:57/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Murphy Venice FL 606 30 18 24:07.1 7:47/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Echo Lazorko 541 33 11 21:53.5 7:04/M
2 Robin Peyerk Sarasota FL 529 32 50 30:25.2 9:49/M
3 Cameo Braun Bradenton FL 621 33 63 33:01.6 10:39/M
4 Laura Goole Venice FL 597 31 85 46:20.4 14:57/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marc Spear Punta Gorda FL 580 38 36 26:59.1 8:42/M
2 James Tarala 556 39 42 28:00.0 9:02/M
3 Patrick Bassett 611 39 52 30:51.5 9:57/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Anderson 548 39 10 21:50.8 7:03/M
2 Melissa Somers Minneapolis MN 604 36 60 32:44.2 10:34/M
3 Maureen Bassett 612 38 72 38:44.5 12:30/M
4 Elizabeth Angelillis Venice FL 573 35 79 41:07.9 13:16/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Phillip Ball 544 44 21 24:33.7 7:55/M
2 Mark Richardson Venice FL 403 40 74 39:08.1 12:37/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sally Libonati Rotonda West FL 575 40 14 22:45.6 7:20/M
2 Randi Lynn Huber Venice FL 607 44 28 25:26.5 8:12/M
3 Angie Smith 615 41 32 26:23.9 8:31/M
4 Kelli Tarala 555 44 46 29:35.5 9:33/M
5 Sherri McLaughlin Venice FL 622 44 55 31:24.1 10:08/M
6 Khin Lwin 533 44 65 33:51.0 10:55/M
7 Alicia Woodward Watson Gouldsboro ME 602 42 69 36:24.2 11:45/M
8 Susan Gordon Bradenton FL 593 42 70 36:33.0 11:47/M
9 Lauren Mosolino Venice FL 596 41 84 46:09.3 14:53/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Kotkiewicz Venice FL 608 45 4 19:49.6 6:24/M
2 Scott Barrett Venice FL 440 48 66 34:56.9 11:16/M
3 Joseph Maguire Bradenton FL 574 49 88 47:33.6 15:20/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Beth Donofrio 542 48 26 25:06.1 8:06/M
2 Jody Skapyak North Venice FL 571 48 47 29:47.2 9:36/M
3 Wendy Magyar 547 45 59 32:26.2 10:28/M
4 Mia Voight 537 46 82 45:28.1 14:40/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tim Morton 561 52 2 18:23.0 5:56/M
2 Steven Ellis Venice FL 562 53 37 27:03.1 8:44/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Renee Brownlee Chanhassen MN 587 52 45 28:31.7 9:12/M
2 Lesley Rese 557 50 54 31:20.8 10:06/M
3 Shelley Brannon Venice FL 619 53 61 33:00.6 10:39/M
4 Lisa Hawkins Venice FL 609 53 71 36:35.8 11:48/M
5 Robyn Lomrantz 550 54 77 40:06.2 12:56/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Gannon Englewood FL 595 56 24 24:49.7 8:00/M
2 Andy Lomrantz 551 57 78 40:12.6 12:58/M
3 Jeff Junghans 546 59 83 46:02.7 14:51/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marlene Claspell 554 59 80 45:28.0 14:40/M
2 Pam Burke Venice FL 599 59 87 47:29.6 15:19/M
3 Midge Junghans 549 57 91 1:01:14.2 19:45/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bob Doerschuk 613 63 20 24:25.8 7:53/M
2 Paul Leetsma 559 60 25 25:03.4 8:05/M
3 Jim Brownell Chahassen MN 588 60 27 25:15.5 8:09/M
4 Gary Medland Denver CO 590 64 53 31:18.5 10:06/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jill Leetsma 560 60 33 26:35.7 8:35/M
2 Martha Beaver Marion OH 581 62 76 39:57.5 12:53/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Larry Jamieson Sarasota FL 592 66 13 22:33.8 7:16/M
2 Bob Rogers Potsdam NY 577 66 19 24:08.9 7:47/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rebecca Shumaker Greenville OH 582 66 49 30:22.5 9:48/M
2 Janice Bramwell Bradenton FL 600 65 75 39:35.7 12:46/M
3 Sandy Ingram Venice FL 579 69 90 52:21.8 16:53/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bernhard Jensen Nokomis FL 616 74 43 28:22.4 9:09/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Jezowski Venice FL 586 72 64 33:17.2 10:44/M
2 Sue Sorenson 538 70 89 52:21.6 16:53/M
3 Sue Laskowski 552 72 92 1:01:14.3 19:45/M
Top

Male 75 and Over

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 George Pothier Venice FL 618 78 23 24:37.8 7:56/M

Read more ›




2016 Hancock Creek Elementary Snowflake Shuffle 5K Results

Men: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-18 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

Women: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

Top
Male Open Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Garrett Palow Cape Coral FL 435 14 1 23:13.3 7:29/M
2 Jacob Pucin Cape Coral FL 390 11 2 23:22.2 7:32/M
3 Scott Kook Alva FL 422 52 4 24:00.3 7:45/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 O Fuentes Cape Coral FL 245 52 3 23:40.0 7:38/M
2 Vicki Odjick Cape Coral FL 365 32 6 24:11.6 7:48/M
3 Lily Harris Fort Myers FL 431 10 7 24:41.7 7:58/M
Top

Male 8 and Under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kaleb Stengel Cape Coral FL 525 8 9 25:48.1 8:19/M
2 Denny Olsen North Fort Myers F 398 8 12 26:08.7 8:26/M
3 Corbin Odjick Cape Coral FL 367 8 17 27:13.2 8:47/M
4 Racin Gerhart North Fort Myers F 506 6 68 34:31.9 11:08/M
5 Cody Campbell Cape Coral FL 487 8 69 35:13.2 11:22/M
6 Kainen Adkins Cape Coral FL 493 7 85 37:24.8 12:04/M
7 Weston Haupt Cape Coral FL 520 8 88 38:10.2 12:19/M
8 Mac McClain North Fort Myers F 148 8 89 38:11.1 12:19/M
9 Tanner More Nfm FL 383 7 96 40:06.5 12:56/M
10 Jackson Lowther Cape Coral FL 419 7 97 40:06.7 12:56/M
11 Elias Videen Cape Coral FL 455 6 118 46:11.2 14:54/M
12 Jude Stroup North Fort Myers F 191 5 127 49:04.3 15:50/M
13 Lincoln Stroup North Fort Myers F 178 8 129 49:09.3 15:51/M
14 Cole Stroup North Fort Myers F 183 5 130 49:10.7 15:52/M
15 Ezz Rostom Cape Coral FL 405 7 139 52:10.3 16:50/M
16 Rex Elliott North Fort Myers F 411 8 142 52:30.7 16:56/M
17 Cody Burchett Cape Coral FL 462 8 143 52:32.6 16:57/M
18 Cash Russell Fort Myers FL 512 4 149 53:19.4 17:12/M
Top

Female 8 and Under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Haley Cahill Cape Coral FL 103 8 51 32:44.7 10:34/M
2 Camila Rodriguez Rojas Cape Coral FL 500 7 63 34:13.1 11:02/M
3 Madison Marks Cape Coral FL 413 8 65 34:15.0 11:03/M
4 Lia Garcia Cape Coral FL 501 8 100 40:33.6 13:05/M
5 Savanna Odjick Cape Coral FL 366 6 104 41:30.5 13:23/M
6 Peyton Olsen North Fort Myers F 399 6 107 42:21.5 13:40/M
7 Nanacy Jaquiss Cape Coral FL 448 8 114 45:35.9 14:42/M
8 Racheal Elliott North Fort Myers F 410 5 124 47:38.5 15:22/M
9 Addison Carrol Cape Coral FL 483 6 136 51:43.6 16:41/M
10 Madeleine Cyr Cape Coral FL 382 6 141 52:28.6 16:55/M
11 Devin Rewolinski Fort Myers FL 468 8 145 52:45.6 17:01/M
12 Elle Russell Fort Myers FL 510 6 152 53:38.6 17:18/M
13 Lilah Fussell North Fort Myers F 393 4 157 54:37.5 17:37/M
14 Emma Boiurk Cape Coral FL 479 8 158 54:38.8 17:37/M
15 Sienna Webster N Ft Myers FL 362 8 164 55:09.8 17:47/M
16 Ashlyn Kelly North Fort Myers F 372 8 167 55:23.4 17:52/M
17 Ariana Munoz Cape Coral FL 491 8 168 55:24.4 17:52/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Caleb Ricker Cape Coral FL 516 10 10 25:48.8 8:19/M
2 Camden Burchetta North Fort Myers F 464 10 16 27:12.3 8:46/M
3 Noah Hopkins North Fort Myers F 427 9 20 27:31.1 8:53/M
4 Jonah Cyr Cape Coral FL 471 9 22 27:49.2 8:58/M
5 Zachary Morton Cape Coral FL 235 11 25 28:52.1 9:19/M
6 Tyler More Nfm FL 384 10 27 28:59.1 9:21/M
7 Austin Kelly North Fort Myers F 378 10 28 29:04.7 9:23/M
8 Isiah Lozada Cape Coral FL 514 11 29 29:04.8 9:23/M
9 Aiyden Walters Cape Coral FL 509 10 33 29:58.1 9:40/M
10 Carson Johnston Cape Coral FL 402 10 38 30:34.8 9:52/M
11 Blake Dominy Cape Coral FL 374 10 41 31:20.8 10:06/M
12 Ethan McCue Cape Coral FL 400 10 44 31:44.0 10:14/M
13 Matthew Kitley Cape Coral FL 387 9 45 31:46.8 10:15/M
14 Ryan Adams North Fort Myers F 463 10 50 32:35.4 10:31/M
15 Cooper Stone Cape Coral FL 494 10 57 33:07.1 10:41/M
16 Payton Hinson Cape Coral FL 439 9 61 34:12.3 11:02/M
17 Jace Adkins Cape Coral FL 492 10 95 39:54.1 12:52/M
18 Anthony Fernandez Cape Coral FL 444 11 98 40:11.3 12:58/M
19 Gavin English Fort Myers FL 465 11 109 42:33.0 13:44/M
20 Gabe Bourk Cape Coral FL 481 10 112 43:22.1 13:59/M
21 Aiden Carrol Cape Coral FL 482 10 131 49:26.1 15:57/M
22 Jet Russell Fort Myers FL 513 10 140 52:22.5 16:54/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kiley Gerhart North Fort Myers F 505 10 15 27:02.1 8:43/M
2 Madison Kefer Cape Coral FL 373 10 21 27:34.1 8:54/M
3 Ashley Krieger Cape Coral FL 370 11 35 30:09.4 9:44/M
4 Kelsey Dodd North Fort Myers F 437 10 42 31:21.4 10:07/M
5 Kenzie Wallace Cape Coral FL 404 9 52 32:44.9 10:34/M
6 Caitlin Holder Cape Coral FL 428 10 55 33:05.0 10:40/M
7 Kylie Ross North Fort Myers F 474 9 58 33:22.6 10:46/M
8 Grace Fussell North Fort Myers F 394 10 66 34:16.3 11:03/M
9 Hannah Hall Cape Coral FL 522 11 75 36:13.5 11:41/M
10 Kailey Walsh Cape Coral FL 416 11 76 36:16.1 11:42/M
11 Alexa Kelly North Fort Myers F 446 10 84 36:58.9 11:55/M
12 Jenna Davis Lehigh Acres FL 458 10 103 40:53.0 13:11/M
13 Marnie McClain North Fort Myers F 147 11 110 42:33.2 13:44/M
14 Alyssa Krieger Cape Coral FL 371 9 117 45:55.7 14:49/M
15 Chloe Waddell Cape Coral FL 459 9 120 46:24.3 14:58/M
16 Briley Barnes North Fort Myers F 452 9 146 52:56.8 17:05/M
17 Haley Brown Cape Coral FL 466 10 161 54:47.4 17:40/M
18 Brooklyn Davis North Fort Myers F 507 10 169 55:25.8 17:53/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jacpb Cyr Cape Coral FL 472 12 79 36:49.2 11:53/M
2 William Jaquiss Cape Coral FL 449 13 113 45:35.3 14:42/M
3 Jeremy Clark North Fort Myers F 473 12 126 48:31.4 15:39/M
4 Ernie Bourk Cape Coral FL 497 14 156 54:14.2 17:30/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emma Harris Fort Myers FL 432 13 24 28:25.1 9:10/M
2 Lissa Longbrake Cape Coral FL 20 12 77 36:44.6 11:51/M
3 Alex Bouirk Cape Coral FL 496 12 166 55:19.1 17:51/M
Top

Male 15 to 18

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jordan Welch North Fort Myers F 523 18 11 25:50.6 8:20/M
2 Kobie Morton Cape Coral FL 388 16 70 35:15.6 11:22/M
Top

Female 15 to 18

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hope Linton North Fort Myers F 447 17 83 36:58.6 11:55/M
Top

Female 19 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lorianne Collins Fort Myers FL 385 20 36 30:13.8 9:45/M
2 Olga Bartosova Cape Coral FL 409 23 86 38:01.6 12:16/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Justin Sanchez Cape Coral FL 202 27 5 24:04.4 7:46/M
2 Eric Anderson Cape Coral FL 515 28 93 39:12.5 12:39/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gissa Infante Naples FL 115 29 32 29:46.7 9:36/M
2 Andrea Rojas Fort Myers FL 223 27 64 34:13.1 11:02/M
3 Cara Parsons Cape Coral FL 406 29 81 36:58.1 11:55/M
4 Trish Black Fort Myers FL 407 28 91 39:05.0 12:36/M
5 Nereida Martinez Cape Coral FL 438 25 92 39:06.7 12:37/M
6 Brittany Medeiros Cape Coral FL 454 28 102 40:46.2 13:09/M
7 Jesica Kelly North Fort Myers F 418 29 171 56:32.3 18:14/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jordan Lowther Cape Coral FL 421 33 14 26:39.8 8:36/M
2 Edward Burchetta Cape Coral FL 526 31 94 39:17.6 12:40/M
3 Pedro Rodriguez Cape Coral FL 503 34 99 40:22.3 13:01/M
4 Ryan Rambo Cape Coral FL 460 30 121 46:24.5 14:58/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Seeberger Cape Coral FL 160 34 40 31:01.7 10:00/M
2 Christina Tarquino Cape Coral FL 461 30 47 31:55.2 10:18/M
3 Andrea Lowther Cape Coral FL 420 33 49 32:23.5 10:27/M
4 Stephanie Morton Cape Coral FL 224 33 60 33:59.7 10:58/M
5 Yenisley Acosta Cape Coral FL 502 33 101 40:34.1 13:05/M
6 Courtney Krieger Cape Coral FL 451 33 116 45:55.3 14:49/M
7 Briana Dodd North Fort Myers F 436 34 159 54:39.6 17:38/M
8 Natasha Edin Ger North Fort Myers F 524 33 170 56:32.1 18:14/M
9 Lena Videen Cape Coral FL 457 33 172 56:34.6 18:15/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Odjick Cape Coral FL 364 38 18 27:14.6 8:47/M
2 Michael Cyr Cape Coral FL 381 36 53 32:45.9 10:34/M
3 Michael Stone Cape Coral FL 495 35 56 33:07.1 10:41/M
4 Lino A.

Read more ›




25th Annual Tour de Cape 5K Results

Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Top
Male OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Meier Kuesnacht INTL STA 239 48 1 18:44.5 6:03/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charyse Smith Cape Coral FL 308 38 10 21:06.8 6:48/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Kashman Cape Coral FL 200 46 5 19:47.9 6:23/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephanie Delisle Cape Coral FL 158 41 12 21:35.1 6:58/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bruce Lander Dover NH 210 56 2 19:08.7 6:10/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Susan Hopf Haubstadt IN 195 58 40 24:58.1 8:03/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ivan Vega Cape Coral FL 63 65 15 22:03.8 7:07/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nancy Gonzalez Cape Coral FL 182 63 43 25:21.6 8:11/M
Top

Male 10 and under
Record: Santiago Corredor –

Read more ›




2016 Facial Hair for Cancer Causes 5K Results

Men: Top Finishers 16-19 20-24 25-29 35-39 40-44 45-49 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Women: Top Finishers 1-11 16-19 20-24 30-34 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-99

Top
Male OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andre Da Rocha 1970 13 1 19:18.2 6:14/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lillian Amand 4 36 18 31:08.4 10:03/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Compagno 10 48 9 24:18.7 7:50/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dorrie Labianca 24 42 21 31:46.7 10:15/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTER Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Kook Alva FL 46 52 8 23:32.1 7:35/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTER Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kyme Aaseby 3 57 32 39:04.4 12:36/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRANDMASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 H.

Read more ›