2015 Lee County Athletic Conference Girls Results

Overall Finish List – Girls


Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year

1 1 1165 Kristlin Gear Fort Myers HS 19:54.0 6:25/M 11
2 2 1152 Daley Cline Estero HS 20:13.0 6:31/M 12
3 3 1166 Kailyn Kaminski Fort Myers HS 20:23.0 6:34/M 9
4 4 1154 Megan Giovanniello Estero HS 20:33.0 6:37/M 11
5 (< 5) 1224 Kayla Easterly North Fort Myers HS 21:09.0 6:49/M 11
6 5 1168 Taylor Morrello Fort Myers HS 21:17.0 6:52/M 12
7 6 1155 Alayna Goll Estero HS 21:27.0 6:55/M 10
8 7 1169 Avery Scrabis Fort Myers HS 21:27.0 6:55/M 11
9 8 1167 Caroline MacKenzie Fort Myers HS 21:27.0 6:55/M 9
10 9 1170 Amber Winton Fort Myers HS 22:14.0 7:10/M 11
11 (< 5) 1250 Kelsey Collins South Fort Myers HS 22:15.0 7:10/M 12
12 10 1164 Jenna Fedec Fort Myers HS 22:17.0 7:11/M 9
13 11 1107 Cheyenne Young Cape Coral HS 22:31.0 7:15/M 9
14 12 1121 Sage Williamson Cypress Lake HS 22:50.0 7:22/M 1
15 13 1198 Isibella Snyder Island Coast HS 22:54.0 7:23/M 10
16 14 1150 Abigal Barrosa Estero HS 22:54.0 7:23/M 10
17 15 1104 Abby Kohlmeier Cape Coral HS 23:09.0 7:28/M 11
18 (< 5) 1215 Ashley Johnson Mariner HS 23:13.0 7:29/M 11
19 16 1151 Angela Burun Estero HS 23:16.0 7:30/M 10
20 17 1183 Deziree Montervino Ida S. Baker HS 23:41.0 7:38/M 10
21 18 1238 Leticia Leon Riverdale HS 23:49.0 7:41/M 10
22 19 1106 Allyson Moss Cape Coral HS 23:57.0 7:43/M 10
23 20 1105 Jackie Kohlmeier Cape Coral HS 24:18.0 7:50/M 10
24 21 1119 Selena Leon Cypress Lake HS 24:43.0 7:58/M 1
25 22 1117 Ariana Farias Cypress Lake HS 24:50.0 8:00/M 11
26 23 1235 Amanda Hamm Riverdale HS 24:54.0 8:02/M 11
27 24 1195 Corey Pethers Island Coast HS 24:59.0 8:03/M 11
28 (< 5) 1251 Kaelyn Julmeus South Fort Myers HS 25:10.0 8:07/M 10
29 25 1196 Brenna Radjewski Island Coast HS 25:12.0 8:07/M 11
30 (< 5) 1225 Megan Fonock North Fort Myers HS 25:15.0 8:08/M 11
31 26 1153 Sofia Collins Estero HS 25:26.0 8:12/M 10
32 (< 5) 1214 Isabelle Foy Mariner HS 25:31.0 8:14/M 1
33 27 1178 Thalia Fernandez Ida S. Baker HS 25:33.0 8:15/M 11
34 28 1240 Angelina Martin Riverdale HS 25:44.0 8:18/M 10
35 29 1239 Marissa Lovett Riverdale HS 25:57.0 8:22/M 11
36 30 1197 Shawna Roberts Island Coast HS 26:04.0 8:24/M 11
37 31 1101 Kaylee Ayres Cape Coral HS 26:05.0 8:25/M 10
38 32 1236 Sydney Hulme Riverdale HS 26:11.0 8:26/M 11
39 33 1120 Kylie O'Malley Cypress Lake HS 26:15.0 8:28/M 1
40 34 1103 Autum Koenigs Cape Coral HS 26:29.0 8:32/M 10
41 35 1102 Alicia Frink Cape Coral HS 26:39.0 8:35/M 10
42 36 1237 Mckayla Kelly Riverdale HS 26:56.0 8:41/M 11
43 37 1241 Caylee McGuire Riverdale HS 26:56.0 8:41/M 12
44 38 1182 Virginia Lagunas Ida S. Baker HS 27:06.0 8:44/M 12
45 39 1156 Delaney Olive Estero HS 27:33.0 8:53/M 11
46 40 1118 Adele Howard Cypress Lake HS 27:57.0 9:01/M 9
47 41 1192 Skyanna Billman Island Coast HS 28:00.0 9:02/M 10
48 42 1139 Sharonda Exius East Lee County HS 28:02.0 9:02/M 12
49 (< 5) 1252 Isabel Menendez South Fort Myers HS 28:22.0 9:09/M 11
50 (< 5) 1207 Jasmin Salazar Lehigh HS 29:20.0 9:27/M 9
51 43 1184 Kaileen Ortiz Ida S. Baker HS 29:20.0 9:27/M 12
52 44 1180 Paxton Guerin Ida S. Baker HS 29:28.0 9:30/M 10
53 45 1116 Jazmine Cameron Cypress Lake HS 29:34.0 9:32/M 1
54 (< 5) 1227 Hailey Pearson North Fort Myers HS 29:54.0 9:38/M 9
55 46 1140 Cynthia Louis East Lee County HS 30:35.0 9:52/M 10
56 (< 5) 1206 Jessica Hernandez Lehigh HS 30:54.0 9:58/M 9
57 47 1136 Mia Alfaro East Lee County HS 31:23.0 10:07/M 9
58 48 1141 Analuna Nanasca East Lee County HS 31:32.0 10:10/M 12
59 49 1193 Shelby Coles Island Coast HS 34:08.0 11:00/M 11
60 (< 5) 1226 Kristalrose Huynh North Fort Myers HS 38:26.0 12:24/M 9
61 50 1142 Valerie Padilla East Lee County HS 38:28.0 12:24/M 12


Team Summary Report - Girls


Girls

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Fort Myers HS 24 1 3 5 7 8 9 10
Top 5 Times: 1:44:27.0

2 Estero HS 42 2 4 6 14 16 26 39
Top 5 Times: 1:48:22.0

3 Cape Coral HS 96 11 15 19 20 31 34 35
Top 5 Times: 1:59:59.0

4 Cypress Lake HS 128 12 21 22 33 40 45
Top 5 Times: 2:06:33.0

5 Riverdale HS 130 18 23 28 29 32 36 37
Top 5 Times: 2:06:33.0

6 Island Coast HS 133 13 24 25 30 41 49
Top 5 Times: 2:07:07.0

7 Ida S. Baker HS 169 17 27 38 43 44
Top 5 Times: 2:15:07.0

8 East Lee County HS 233 42 46 47 48 50
Top 5 Times: 2:39:58.0

Inc. Lehigh HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Mariner HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. North Fort Myers HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. South Fort Myers HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:


Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls

Fort Myers HS    Finish Position -     1

Team Score (places): 24 Team Score (times): 1:44:27.0 Average Time: 20:53:26.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1165 Kristlin Gear 11 1 1 19:54.0 19:54.0 0:00.0
2 1166 Kailyn Kaminski 9 3 4 20:23.0 40:16.0 0:30.0
3 1168 Taylor Morrello 12 5 9 21:17.0 1:01:33.0 1:24.0
4 1169 Avery Scrabis 11 7 16 21:27.0 1:23:00.0 1:34.0
5 1167 Caroline MacKenzie 9 8 24 21:27.0 1:44:27.0 1:34.0
6 1170 Amber Winton 11 9 33 22:14.0 2:06:40.0 2:21.0
7 1164 Jenna Fedec 9 10 43 22:17.0 2:28:57.0 2:24.0

Estero HS Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times): 1:48:22.0 Average Time: 21:40:32.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1152 Daley Cline 12 2 2 20:13.0 20:13.0 0:00.0
2 1154 Megan Giovanniello 11 4 6 20:33.0 40:46.0 0:21.0
3 1155 Alayna Goll 10 6 12 21:27.0 1:02:13.0 1:15.0
4 1150 Abigal Barrosa 10 14 26 22:54.0 1:25:06.0 2:42.0
5 1151 Angela Burun 10 16 42 23:16.0 1:48:22.0 3:04.0
6 1153 Sofia Collins 10 26 68 25:26.0 2:13:48.0 5:14.0
7 1156 Delaney Olive 11 39 107 27:33.0 2:41:20.0 7:20.0

Cape Coral HS Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:59:59.0 Average Time: 24:00:02.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1107 Cheyenne Young 9 11 11 22:31.0 22:31.0 0:00.0
2 1104 Abby Kohlmeier 11 15 26 23:09.0 45:40.0 0:38.0
3 1106 Allyson Moss 10 19 45 23:57.0 1:09:37.0 1:27.0
4 1105 Jackie Kohlmeier 10 20 65 24:18.0 1:33:55.0 1:47.0
5 1101 Kaylee Ayres 10 31 96 26:05.0 1:59:59.0 3:34.0
6 1103 Autum Koenigs 10 34 130 26:29.0 2:26:28.0 3:59.0
7 1102 Alicia Frink 10 35 165 26:39.0 2:53:07.0 4:09.0

Cypress Lake HS Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 2:06:33.0 Average Time: 25:18:50.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1121 Sage Williamson 1 12 12 22:50.0 22:50.0 0:00.0
2 1119 Selena Leon 1 21 33 24:43.0 47:33.0 1:53.0
3 1117 Ariana Farias 11 22 55 24:50.0 1:12:22.0 2:00.0
4 1120 Kylie O'Malley 1 33 88 26:15.0 1:38:36.0 3:25.0
5 1118 Adele Howard 9 40 128 27:57.0 2:06:33.0 5:07.0
6 1116 Jazmine Cameron 1 45 173 29:34.0 2:36:06.0 6:44.0

Riverdale HS Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 2:06:33.0 Average Time: 25:18:56.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1238 Leticia Leon 10 18 18 23:49.0 23:49.0 0:00.0
2 1235 Amanda Hamm 11 23 41 24:54.0 48:42.0 1:06.0
3 1240 Angelina Martin 10 28 69 25:44.0 1:14:26.0 1:56.0
4 1239 Marissa Lovett 11 29 98 25:57.0 1:40:23.0 2:09.0
5 1236 Sydney Hulme 11 32 130 26:11.0 2:06:33.0 2:23.0
6 1237 Mckayla Kelly 11 36 166 26:56.0 2:33:28.0 3:07.0
7 1241 Caylee McGuire 12 37 203 26:56.0 3:00:24.0 3:07.0

Island Coast HS Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 2:07:07.0 Average Time: 25:25:37.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1198 Isibella Snyder 10 13 13 22:54.0 22:54.0 0:00.0
2 1195 Corey Pethers 11 24 37 24:59.0 47:52.0 2:05.0
3 1196 Brenna Radjewski 11 25 62 25:12.0 1:13:04.0 2:19.0
4 1197 Shawna Roberts 11 30 92 26:04.0 1:39:08.0 3:11.0
5 1192 Skyanna Billman 10 41 133 28:00.0 2:07:07.0 5:06.0
6 1193 Shelby Coles 11 49 182 34:08.0 2:41:15.0 11:15.0

Ida S. Baker HS Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times): 2:15:07.0 Average Time: 27:01:23.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1183 Deziree Montervino 10 17 17 23:41.0 23:41.0 0:00.0
2 1178 Thalia Fernandez 11 27 44 25:33.0 49:14.0 1:53.0
3 1182 Virginia Lagunas 12 38 82 27:06.0 1:16:19.0 3:26.0
4 1184 Kaileen Ortiz 12 43 125 29:20.0 1:45:39.0 5:40.0
5 1180 Paxton Guerin 10 44 169 29:28.0 2:15:07.0 5:48.0

East Lee County HS Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 233 Team Score (times): 2:39:58.0 Average Time: 31:59:59.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1139 Sharonda Exius 12 42 42 28:02.0 28:02.0 0:00.0
2 1140 Cynthia Louis 10 46 88 30:35.0 58:36.0 2:34.0
3 1136 Mia Alfaro 9 47 135 31:23.0 1:29:59.0 3:22.0
4 1141 Analuna Nanasca 12 48 183 31:32.0 2:01:31.0 3:31.0
5 1142 Valerie Padilla 12 50 233 38:28.0 2:39:58.0 10:27.0

Lehigh HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1207 Jasmin Salazar 9 Less Than 5 29:20.0 29:20.0 0:00.0
2 1206 Jessica Hernandez 9 Less Than 5 30:54.0 1:00:14.0 1:35.0

Mariner HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1215 Ashley Johnson 11 Less Than 5 23:13.0 23:13.0 0:00.0
2 1214 Isabelle Foy 1 Less Than 5 25:31.0 48:44.0 2:18.0

North Fort Myers HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1224 Kayla Easterly 11 Less Than 5 21:09.0 21:09.0 0:00.0
2 1225 Megan Fonock 11 Less Than 5 25:15.0 46:24.0 4:06.0
3 1227 Hailey Pearson 9 Less Than 5 29:54.0 1:16:17.0 8:45.0
4 1226 Kristalrose Huynh 9 Less Than 5 38:26.0 1:54:43.0 17:18.0

South Fort Myers HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1250 Kelsey Collins 12 Less Than 5 22:15.0 22:15.0 0:00.0
2 1251 Kaelyn Julmeus 10 Less Than 5 25:10.0 47:25.0 2:55.0
3 1252 Isabel Menendez 11 Less Than 5 28:22.0 1:15:46.0 6:07.0

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*