2015 DDD Invite Varsity Girls Results

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams


Top

Overall Finish List – Girls

Varsity Girls

O’all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

1 1 186 Lindsay Tomaini Community School of Naples 20:27.0 6:35/M 12
2 2 265 Daley Cline Estero HS 21:15.0 6:51/M 12
3 3 177 Sophie Barry Community School of Naples 21:37.0 6:58/M 12
4 4 139 Isabella Coogan Charlotte HS 21:46.0 7:01/M 9
5 5 268 Megan Giovanniello Estero HS 21:48.0 7:02/M 11
6 6 179 Ekaterina Loshkareva Community School of Naples 21:57.0 7:05/M 12
7 7 505 Selena Velasquez Immokalee HS 22:01.0 7:06/M 12
8 8 88 Nicole Taggart Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 22:03.0 7:06/M 11
9 9 736 Andrea Vargas Palmetto Ridge HS 22:14.0 7:10/M 11
10 10 567 Sarah Fazio Lakewood Ranch HS 22:20.0 7:12/M 10
11 11 375 Sidney Oakes-LottridgeFort Myers HS 22:24.0 7:13/M 11
12 12 574 Andrea McDonald Lakewood Ranch HS 22:25.0 7:14/M 11
13 13 635 Maura Rose Poling Lely HS 22:26.0 7:14/M 11
14 14 269 Alayna Goll Estero HS 22:27.0 7:14/M 10
15 (< 5) 3 Adrian Pascotto Barron Collier HS 22:28.0 7:15/M 10
16 (< 5) 709 Kayla Easterly North Fort Myers HS 22:35.0 7:17/M 11
17 15 826 Sofia Fernandez St. Brendan HS 22:39.0 7:18/M 12
18 16 427 Camille Strackbein Gulf Coast HS 22:47.0 7:21/M 9
19 (< 5) 299 Elizabeth Wetmore Evangelical Christian School 22:49.0 7:21/M 9
20 17 358 Jenna Fedec Fort Myers HS 22:50.0 7:22/M 9
21 18 820 Ashley Campis St. Brendan HS 22:55.0 7:23/M 12
22 19 576 Kailyn Scully Lakewood Ranch HS 22:55.0 7:23/M 12
23 20 477 Keschel Hernandez Ida S. Baker HS 22:59.0 7:25/M 12
24 21 732 Monet Burkett Palmetto Ridge HS 23:00.0 7:25/M 11
25 22 838 Andrea Peterson St. Brendan HS 23:00.0 7:25/M 12
26 23 850 Elizabeth MacDonell Venice HS 23:00.0 7:25/M 12
27 24 1019 Cheyenne Young Cape Coral HS 23:04.0 7:26/M 9
28 (< 5) 133 Sofia Miguez Carrollton School of the Sacre 23:05.0 7:26/M 12
29 25 830 Lauren Lavernia St. Brendan HS 23:13.0 7:29/M 12
30 26 371 Grace McDonald Fort Myers HS 23:15.0 7:30/M 10
31 27 829 Susana Gutierrez St. Brendan HS 23:19.0 7:31/M 12
32 28 828 Gabriela Gutierrez St. Brendan HS 23:20.0 7:31/M 11
33 29 1054 Trinidy Hughes Palmetto Ridge HS 23:21.0 7:32/M 10
34 30 142 Hope Kanagy Charlotte HS 23:26.0 7:33/M 12
35 31 112 Jessica Edwards Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 23:28.0 7:34/M 7
36 32 475 Ariana Gonzales Ida S. Baker HS 23:29.0 7:34/M 10
37 33 119 Bella Swan Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 23:30.0 7:35/M 8
38 34 835 Alejandra Moros St. Brendan HS 23:30.0 7:35/M 10
39 35 146 Natalie Ressel Charlotte HS 23:35.0 7:36/M 11
40 36 263 Abigal Barrosa Estero HS 23:37.0 7:37/M 10
41 37 143 Katie Kanagy Charlotte HS 23:40.0 7:38/M 10
42 38 504 Amber Gonzales Immokalee HS 23:40.0 7:38/M 11
43 39 668 Olivia Watt Marco Island Academy Charter H 23:41.0 7:38/M 10
44 40 545 Esmerelda Rodriguez LaBelle HS 23:44.0 7:39/M 11
45 41 152 Brittney Smith Charlotte HS 23:46.0 7:40/M 10
46 (< 5) 4 Sophia Pedone Barron Collier HS 23:47.0 7:40/M 10
47 42 543 Rebekah Lapp LaBelle HS 23:48.0 7:40/M 12
48 43 145 Melanie Moenning Charlotte HS 23:49.0 7:41/M 11
49 (< 5) 134 Marissa Montadas Carrollton School of the Sacre 24:01.0 7:45/M 8
50 44 738 Sofia Wajner Palmetto Ridge HS 24:03.0 7:45/M 12
51 45 1057 Marissa Lovett Riverdale HS 24:03.0 7:45/M 11
52 46 1026 Sage Williamson Cypress Lake HS 24:04.0 7:45/M 10
53 47 566 Emma Fazio Lakewood Ranch HS 24:06.0 7:46/M 10
54 (< 5) 2 Emilie Josephson Barron Collier HS 24:08.0 7:47/M 9
55 48 187 Meghna Yadav Community School of Naples 24:12.0 7:48/M 11
56 49 383 Madison Wagoner Fort Myers HS 24:13.0 7:48/M 11
57 50 1044 Adriana Ramirez Immokalee HS 24:15.0 7:49/M 11
58 51 638 Wadline Thermy Lely HS 24:16.0 7:49/M 12
59 52 379 Grace Paul Fort Myers HS 24:19.0 7:50/M 12
60 53 264 Angela Burun Estero HS 24:19.0 7:50/M 10
61 (< 5) 520 Isibella Snyder Island Coast HS 24:20.0 7:51/M 10
62 54 625 Bailey Greaves Lely HS 24:27.0 7:53/M 11
63 55 148 Erin Roche Charlotte HS 24:31.0 7:54/M 12
64 (< 5) 763 Bridget Ambrose Sarasota Military Academy 24:34.0 7:55/M 12
65 56 630 Ella Kerchner Lely HS 24:39.0 7:57/M 10
66 57 178 Alyssa Danner Community School of Naples 24:47.0 7:59/M 12
67 58 369 Fiona Kurland Fort Myers HS 24:48.0 8:00/M 10
68 59 479 Deziree Montervino Ida S. Baker HS 24:51.0 8:01/M 10
69 60 267 Hailey De Los Santos Estero HS 24:57.0 8:03/M 11
70 61 385 Victoria Wall Fort Myers HS 25:00.0 8:04/M 11
71 62 185 Siena Smith Community School of Naples 25:07.0 8:06/M 8
72 63 539 Ruby Figueroa LaBelle HS 25:10.0 8:07/M 10
73 64 342 Meredith Rice First Baptist Academy 25:12.0 8:07/M 10
74 65 1015 Allyson Moss Cape Coral HS 25:15.0 8:08/M 10
75 66 536 Lexy Barraza LaBelle HS 25:16.0 8:09/M 11
76 (< 5) 808 Sarah Swiersz Southwest Florida Christian Ac 25:21.0 8:10/M 12
77 67 447 Brenda Miramontes Hardee HS 25:22.0 8:11/M 12
78 68 50 Julia Canzano Bishop Verot HS 25:29.0 8:13/M 11
79 69 1062 Sydney Hulme Riverdale HS 25:31.0 8:14/M 11
80 70 637 Kathryn Schiller Lely HS 25:33.0 8:14/M 12
81 71 503 Adrianna Gonzales Immokalee HS 25:34.0 8:15/M 10
82 72 1058 Mckayla Kelly Riverdale HS 25:38.0 8:16/M 11
83 73 82 Cryst Cassinelli Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 25:39.0 8:16/M 11
84 74 118 Sammy Stensrud Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 25:46.0 8:18/M 8
85 75 455 Perla Vazquez Hardee HS 25:56.0 8:22/M 10
86 (< 5) 903 Selena Gonzales Clewiston HS 25:56.0 8:22/M 12
87 76 735 Karoline Powers Palmetto Ridge HS 25:56.0 8:22/M 12
88 (< 5) 135 Carolina Prado Carrollton School of the Sacre 25:58.0 8:22/M 11
89 77 81 Cadeebra Calcote Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 25:59.0 8:23/M 11
90 (< 5) 907 Selinda Puentes Clewiston HS 26:03.0 8:24/M 9
91 78 473 Thalia Fernandez Ida S. Baker HS 26:03.0 8:24/M 11
92 79 64 Isabella Rodriguez Bishop Verot HS 26:06.0 8:25/M 10
93 80 562 Kim Arnold Lakewood Ranch HS 26:07.0 8:25/M 11
94 81 856 Shawna Slattery Venice HS 26:19.0 8:29/M 9
95 82 623 Emma Fernandez Lely HS 26:22.0 8:30/M 11
96 83 113 Melissa Marchese Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 26:26.0 8:31/M 11
97 84 206 Selena Leon Cypress Lake HS 26:27.0 8:32/M 10
98 85 424 Julie Ross Gulf Coast HS 26:28.0 8:32/M 10
99 (< 5) 298 Lauren Scott Evangelical Christian School 26:28.0 8:32/M 10
100 86 428 Tatum Westley Gulf Coast HS 26:29.0 8:32/M 10

O’all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

101 87 1023 Kylie O’Malley Cypress Lake HS 26:30.0 8:33/M 11
102 88 422 Hailey Mathieu Gulf Coast HS 26:32.0 8:33/M 9
103 89 225 Viki Ramirez DeSoto County HS 26:34.0 8:34/M 10
104 (< 5) 518 Brenna Radjewski Island Coast HS 26:34.0 8:34/M 11
105 (< 5) 676 Isabelle Foy Mariner HS 26:35.0 8:34/M 12
106 (< 5) 130 Belen Labarta Carrollton School of the Sacre 26:36.0 8:35/M 8
107 90 1067 Leticia Leon Riverdale HS 26:39.0 8:35/M 10
108 91 87 Emily Still Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 26:43.0 8:37/M 9
109 92 663 Anna Chamberlin Marco Island Academy Charter H 26:52.0 8:40/M 9
110 93 664 Teagan Havemeier Marco Island Academy Charter H 26:53.0 8:40/M 9
111 94 421 June Kassolis Gulf Coast HS 26:53.0 8:40/M 12
112 (< 5) 769 Kaley Kleiss Hoeft Sarasota Military Academy 26:58.0 8:42/M 10
113 95 184 Shayna Scott Community School of Naples 27:01.0 8:43/M 12
114 96 842 Olivia Cambel Venice HS 27:02.0 8:43/M 12
115 97 52 Olivia Cerretani Bishop Verot HS 27:03.0 8:43/M 10
116 (< 5) 409 Grace Conejo Golden Gate HS 27:05.0 8:44/M 10
117 98 546 Thelma Santiago LaBelle HS 27:05.0 8:44/M 12
118 99 534 Karla Aleman LaBelle HS 27:07.0 8:45/M 11
119 100 448 Maria Munoz Hardee HS 27:08.0 8:45/M 12
120 101 83 Simone Eloi Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 27:13.0 8:46/M 7
121 102 214 Kaylyn Castro DeSoto County HS 27:14.0 8:47/M 11
122 103 226 Juana Ruiz DeSoto County HS 27:22.0 8:49/M 11
123 104 840 Emilee Barrett Venice HS 27:28.0 8:51/M 10
124 105 1025 Ariana Farias Cypress Lake HS 27:31.0 8:52/M 11
125 106 789 Logan Nikolich Seacrest Country Day School 27:32.0 8:53/M 9
126 (< 5) 293 Adela Harvey Evangelical Christian School 27:36.0 8:54/M 8
127 107 1013 Autum Koenigs Cape Coral HS 27:38.0 8:55/M 10
128 108 336 Ashleigh Baker First Baptist Academy 27:39.0 8:55/M 11
129 109 84 Joanna Lacy Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 27:43.0 8:56/M 11
130 110 844 Makenna Dorsey Venice HS 27:47.0 8:57/M 12
131 111 266 Sophia Collins Estero HS 27:49.0 8:58/M 10
132 (< 5) 904 Brooklyn Gurganious Clewiston HS 27:50.0 8:58/M 10
133 112 426 Cyenna Spiess Gulf Coast HS 27:55.0 9:00/M 9
134 113 737 Raquel Wajner Palmetto Ridge HS 28:00.0 9:02/M 9
135 (< 5) 408 Darlene Charles Golden Gate HS 28:03.0 9:03/M 12
136 (< 5) 1072 Tyler Briggs Imagine School at North Port 28:12.0 9:05/M 7
137 (< 5) 710 Megan Fonock North Fort Myers HS 28:12.0 9:05/M 11
138 114 318 Ashlyn Goff Everglades City School 28:21.0 9:08/M 10
139 115 78 Camille Adames Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 28:25.0 9:10/M 10
140 116 792 Shelly Westervelt Seacrest Country Day School 28:30.0 9:11/M 11
141 (< 5) 806 Victoria Jynella Southwest Florida Christian Ac 28:31.0 9:12/M 10
142 117 1056 Caylee McGuire Riverdale HS 28:34.0 9:13/M 12
143 118 849 Rachel Luff Venice HS 28:35.0 9:13/M 11
144 (< 5) 807 Breanna Mueller Southwest Florida Christian Ac 28:36.0 9:13/M 11
145 119 1065 Miranda Killingsworth Riverdale HS 28:38.0 9:14/M 9
146 (< 5) 800 Kaelyn Julmeus South Fort Myers HS 28:39.0 9:14/M 10
147 120 423 Jade Nussbaum Gulf Coast HS 28:40.0 9:15/M 10
148 121 111 Emilee Cato Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 28:41.0 9:15/M 11
149 122 852 Marianna Obermeir Venice HS 28:47.0 9:17/M 12
150 123 340 Francisca Farias First Baptist Academy 28:55.0 9:19/M 10
151 124 224 Tessa Paredes DeSoto County HS 28:56.0 9:20/M 9
152 125 65 Trinity Vallee Bishop Verot HS 28:56.0 9:20/M 9
153 126 781 Madison Cilk Seacrest Country Day School 28:59.0 9:21/M 12
154 127 788 Lacie Nikolich Seacrest Country Day School 29:06.0 9:23/M 7
155 128 790 Serena Parisi Seacrest Country Day School 29:09.0 9:24/M 10
156 129 339 Catherine Edie First Baptist Academy 29:15.0 9:26/M 10
157 (< 5) 412 Paula Mendoza Golden Gate HS 29:19.0 9:27/M 9
158 130 54 Geraghty Anne Ellis Bishop Verot HS 29:28.0 9:30/M 12
159 131 734 Mo Palmer Palmetto Ridge HS 29:28.0 9:30/M 9
160 132 669 Miranda Webb Marco Island Academy Charter H 29:33.0 9:32/M 9
161 133 59 Hannah Marzella Bishop Verot HS 29:33.0 9:32/M 10
162 134 1027 Adele Howard Cypress Lake HS 29:35.0 9:32/M 9
163 (< 5) 613 Jessica Hernandez Lehigh HS 29:46.0 9:36/M 9
164 135 451 Laura Ramos Hardee HS 29:47.0 9:36/M 9
165 136 61 Shay Merrigan Bishop Verot HS 29:49.0 9:37/M 10
166 (< 5) 683 Celia Velazquez-RidleyMariner HS 29:50.0 9:37/M 10
167 137 1051 Karina Vera Immokalee HS 29:51.0 9:37/M 11
168 138 1050 Galilea Pedraza Immokalee HS 29:52.0 9:38/M 11
169 139 667 Julia Wagner Marco Island Academy Charter H 29:54.0 9:38/M 10
170 (< 5) 764 Trinity Johnson Sarasota Military Academy 29:57.0 9:39/M 12
171 140 457 Karley White Hardee HS 29:59.0 9:40/M 12
172 141 1017 Alicia Frink Cape Coral HS 30:00.0 9:40/M 10
173 142 670 Donya Zarate Marco Island Academy Charter H 30:00.0 9:40/M 11
174 (< 5) 246 Claire Guernsey Donahue Academy of Ave Maria 30:01.0 9:41/M 10
175 (< 5) 414 Lindsey Toddy Golden Gate HS 30:04.0 9:42/M 9
176 143 786 Brittany Merrell Seacrest Country Day School 30:06.0 9:42/M 12
177 144 1016 Kaylee Ayers Cape Coral HS 30:10.0 9:44/M 10
178 (< 5) 801 Isabel Menendez South Fort Myers HS 30:20.0 9:47/M 11
179 145 443 Edith Lopez Hardee HS 30:43.0 9:54/M 10
180 (< 5) 252 Sharonda Exius East Lee County HS 30:50.0 9:56/M 12
181 (< 5) 389 Maddalena Cocco Gateway Charter HS 31:10.0 10:03/M 10
182 146 478 Hope Linton Ida S. Baker HS 31:15.0 10:05/M 12
183 147 221 Vianney Manriquez DeSoto County HS 31:45.0 10:14/M 10
184 148 1048 Eliana Gomez Immokalee HS 31:51.0 10:16/M 12
185 149 449 Lucero Paz Hardee HS 31:55.0 10:17/M 10
186 (< 5) 762 Molly Cantolino Sarasota Military Academy 32:06.0 10:21/M 9
187 150 1018 Whitney Augustin Cape Coral HS 32:08.0 10:22/M 10
188 151 321 Lily Pablo-Jeronimo Everglades City School 32:26.0 10:27/M 12
189 (< 5) 392 Karina Romero Gateway Charter HS 32:46.0 10:34/M 10
190 152 482 Sydney Van Zeyl Ida S. Baker HS 32:54.0 10:36/M 12
191 (< 5) 1073 Mia Pavesic Imagine School at North Port 32:59.0 10:38/M 6
192 153 337 Sarah Blankenship First Baptist Academy 33:06.0 10:40/M 10
193 (< 5) 249 Mia Alfaro East Lee County HS 33:09.0 10:41/M 9
194 154 341 Starlena James First Baptist Academy 33:28.0 10:47/M 10
195 (< 5) 251 Margeli Dzib East Lee County HS 33:34.0 10:49/M 12
196 155 315 Sindy Cifuentes Everglades City School 33:35.0 10:50/M 11
197 156 324 Tawny Wood Everglades City School 33:48.0 10:54/M 12
198 157 227 Emily Smith DeSoto County HS 34:06.0 11:00/M 9
199 (< 5) 712 Hailey Pearson North Fort Myers HS 34:15.0 11:03/M 9
200 158 228 Leticia Tenorio DeSoto County HS 34:29.0 11:07/M 10

O’all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

201 (< 5) 255 Analuna Nanasca East Lee County HS 34:40.0 11:11/M 12
202 159 205 Jazmine Cameron Cypress Lake HS 35:06.0 11:19/M 10
203 (< 5) 1070 Alexis McCrae Imagine School at North Port 35:14.0 11:22/M 6
204 (< 5) 1071 Ali Lorefice Imagine School at North Port 37:42.0 12:09/M 12
205 160 322 Wendy Raffield Everglades City School 37:50.0 12:12/M 9


Top

Team Summary Report – Girls

Varsity Girls

Top 5 ——- Finishers ——-
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 St. Brendan HS 107 15 18 22 25 27 28 34
Top 5 Times: 1:55:03.0

2 Estero HS 110 2 5 14 36 53 60 111
Top 5 Times: 1:53:24.0

3 Community School of Naples 115 1 3 6 48 57 62 95
Top 5 Times: 1:52:58.0

4 Charlotte HS 147 4 30 35 37 41 43 55
Top 5 Times: 1:56:10.0

5 Fort Myers HS 155 11 17 26 49 52 58 61
Top 5 Times: 1:56:59.0

6 Lakewood Ranch HS 168 10 12 19 47 80
Top 5 Times: 1:57:52.0

7 Palmetto Ridge HS 179 9 21 29 44 76 113 131
Top 5 Times: 1:58:31.0

8 Lely HS 244 13 51 54 56 70 82
Top 5 Times: 2:01:18.0

9 Immokalee HS 303 7 38 50 71 137 138 148
Top 5 Times: 2:05:19.0

10 LaBelle HS 309 40 42 63 66 98 99
Top 5 Times: 2:05:01.0

11 Ida S. Baker HS 335 20 32 59 78 146 152
Top 5 Times: 2:08:36.0

12 Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 342 31 33 74 83 121
Top 5 Times: 2:07:49.0

13 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 350 8 73 77 91 101 109 115
Top 5 Times: 2:07:34.0

14 Gulf Coast HS 369 16 85 86 88 94 112 120
Top 5 Times: 2:09:08.0

15 Riverdale HS 393 45 69 72 90 117 119
Top 5 Times: 2:10:24.0

16 Venice HS 414 23 81 96 104 110 118 122
Top 5 Times: 2:11:34.0

17 Cypress Lake HS 456 46 84 87 105 134 159
Top 5 Times: 2:14:05.0

18 Cape Coral HS 481 24 65 107 141 144 150
Top 5 Times: 2:16:04.0

19 Marco Island Academy Charter H 495 39 92 93 132 139 142
Top 5 Times: 2:16:51.0

20 Bishop Verot HS 499 68 79 97 125 130 133 136
Top 5 Times: 2:16:59.0

21 Hardee HS 517 67 75 100 135 140 145 149
Top 5 Times: 2:18:09.0

22 DeSoto County HS 565 89 102 103 124 147 157 158
Top 5 Times: 2:21:48.0

23 First Baptist Academy 577 64 108 123 129 153 154
Top 5 Times: 2:24:07.0

24 Seacrest Country Day School 603 106 116 126 127 128 143
Top 5 Times: 2:23:15.0

25 Everglades City School 736 114 151 155 156 160
Top 5 Times: 2:45:59.0

Inc. Barron Collier HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Carrollton School of the Sacre 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Donahue Academy of Ave Maria 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. East Lee County HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Evangelical Christian School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Gateway Charter HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Golden Gate HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Imagine School at North Port 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Island Coast HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Lehigh HS 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Mariner HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. North Fort Myers HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Sarasota Military Academy 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. South Fort Myers HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Southwest Florida Christian Ac 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Clewiston HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Posted in Results
Tags: , , , , ,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*