2015 DDD Invite Varsity Boys Results

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams


Top

Overall Finish List – Boys

Varsity Boys

O’all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

1 1 26 Joshua Collins Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 16:55.0 5:27/M 10
2 2 159 Marshall Dillon Charlotte HS 17:15.0 5:34/M 12
3 3 48 Bruno Zayas Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 17:25.0 5:37/M 12
4 4 45 Nicolas Roca Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 17:34.0 5:40/M 12
5 (< 5) 704 Daniel Dean Middleton HS 17:48.0 5:44/M 12
6 5 279 Arye Beck Estero HS 17:54.0 5:46/M 11
7 6 511 Alejandro Ruiz Immokalee HS 17:58.0 5:47/M 12
8 7 39 Jaime Lopez Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 18:04.0 5:49/M 12
9 8 745 Jack Matute Palmetto Ridge HS 18:13.0 5:52/M 11
10 9 552 Omar Figueroa LaBelle HS 18:15.0 5:53/M 12
11 10 282 Jacob Dorn Estero HS 18:17.0 5:54/M 12
12 11 557 Yoan Prado LaBelle HS 18:22.0 5:55/M 11
13 12 512 Andonet Thermidor Immokalee HS 18:23.0 5:55/M 12
14 13 429 John Amaya Gulf Coast HS 18:27.0 5:57/M 10
15 14 95 David Hernandez Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 18:27.0 5:57/M 11
16 15 35 Christopher Garcia Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 18:28.0 5:57/M 10
17 16 434 Nick Kamen Gulf Coast HS 18:28.0 5:57/M 9
18 17 794 Blake Burchett Seacrest Country Day School 18:36.0 6:00/M 12
19 18 610 Kyle Wray Lakewood Ranch HS 18:38.0 6:00/M 10
20 19 559 Justin Reyes LaBelle HS 18:39.0 6:01/M 12
21 20 816 Evan Williams Southwest Florida Christian Ac 18:40.0 6:01/M 11
22 21 496 Collin Pace Ida S. Baker HS 18:40.0 6:01/M 10
23 22 514 Mackenson Yrelus Immokalee HS 18:41.0 6:01/M 10
24 23 430 Cooper Back Gulf Coast HS 18:41.0 6:01/M 10
25 24 590 Brice Easton Lakewood Ranch HS 18:42.0 6:02/M 11
26 25 555 Enrique Jimenez LaBelle HS 18:47.0 6:03/M 12
27 26 554 Dalton Hyser LaBelle HS 18:48.0 6:04/M 12
28 27 553 Brendan Hererra LaBelle HS 18:50.0 6:04/M 11
29 28 507 Erasmo Cortes Immokalee HS 18:54.0 6:05/M 10
30 29 648 Robert Garcia Lely HS 18:56.0 6:06/M 12
31 30 156 Christopher Daniele Charlotte HS 18:57.0 6:06/M 12
32 31 46 Andres Signoret Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 19:01.0 6:08/M 12
33 32 647 Cody Demalavez Lely HS 19:02.0 6:08/M 11
34 33 726 Dylan Reichenbacher Oasis HS 19:03.0 6:08/M 10
35 34 47 Henrique Souza Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 19:04.0 6:09/M 9
36 35 605 Matt Srolis Lakewood Ranch HS 19:11.0 6:11/M 11
37 36 439 Chris Reynolds Gulf Coast HS 19:11.0 6:11/M 9
38 37 508 Ruben Ramirez Immokalee HS 19:13.0 6:12/M 12
39 38 755 Austin MacOn Riverdale HS 19:13.0 6:12/M 12
40 39 175 Kyle Shirley Charlotte HS 19:15.0 6:12/M 11
41 40 188 Zach Barry Community School of Naples 19:15.0 6:12/M 8
42 41 865 Griffin Dorsey Venice HS 19:16.0 6:13/M 12
43 42 868 Josh Lawson Venice HS 19:17.0 6:13/M 10
44 43 284 Dean Gamblin Estero HS 19:17.0 6:13/M 10
45 44 94 Brett Herbert Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 19:19.0 6:14/M 10
46 45 759 Zachary Roussel Riverdale HS 19:20.0 6:14/M 11
47 46 280 Hugh Brittenham Estero HS 19:20.0 6:14/M 9
48 47 951 Nick Carpenter Fort Myers HS 19:22.0 6:15/M 9
49 48 437 John McCann Gulf Coast HS 19:22.0 6:15/M 11
50 49 501 Jacob Trujillo Ida S. Baker HS 19:28.0 6:16/M 12
51 50 350 Jacob Winkelman First Baptist Academy 19:28.0 6:16/M 12
52 51 506 Javier Camargo Immokalee HS 19:28.0 6:16/M 11
53 52 600 Jonathan Reid Lakewood Ranch HS 19:28.0 6:16/M 9
54 (< 5) 775 Alan Romero Sarasota Military Academy 19:35.0 6:19/M 9
55 53 960 Luis Padilla Fort Myers HS 19:36.0 6:19/M 11
56 54 417 Alejandro Servin Golden Gate HS 19:36.0 6:19/M 12
57 55 109 Geoffrey Still Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 19:38.0 6:20/M 12
58 56 959 Gareth McHugh Fort Myers HS 19:38.0 6:20/M 11
59 57 345 Dan O’Dell First Baptist Academy 19:39.0 6:20/M 10
60 58 752 Dennis Esckilsen Riverdale HS 19:41.0 6:21/M 12
61 59 949 Matthew Celebrado Fort Myers HS 19:44.0 6:22/M 11
62 60 689 Darickson Gonzalez Mariner HS 19:46.0 6:22/M 11
63 61 963 Evan Seech Fort Myers HS 19:47.0 6:23/M 11
64 62 549 Eduard Benitez-Rangel LaBelle HS 19:53.0 6:25/M 12
65 63 938 Ty’Relle Powell Dunbar HS 19:53.0 6:25/M 12
66 64 795 Peter Charles Seacrest Country Day School 19:55.0 6:25/M 10
67 65 431 Anthony Bordanaro Gulf Coast HS 19:56.0 6:25/M 11
68 66 163 Jonathan Heitman Charlotte HS 20:04.0 6:28/M 12
69 67 283 Matt Ellard Estero HS 20:09.0 6:30/M 10
70 68 753 Tyler Girtman Riverdale HS 20:10.0 6:30/M 10
71 69 760 Lesme Ruiz Riverdale HS 20:14.0 6:31/M 10
72 70 460 Alexis Chavez Hardee HS 20:16.0 6:32/M 12
73 71 660 Garett Southerland Lely HS 20:20.0 6:33/M 11
74 (< 5) 673 Cipriano Martinez Marco Island Academy Charter H 20:24.0 6:35/M 9
75 72 866 Jake Ireland Venice HS 20:24.0 6:35/M 12
76 73 497 Ryan Ringer Ida S. Baker HS 20:25.0 6:35/M 9
77 74 461 Zack Durastanti Hardee HS 20:26.0 6:35/M 9
78 75 596 Skyler Mars Lakewood Ranch HS 20:26.0 6:35/M 10
79 76 288 Justin Nesbitt Estero HS 20:27.0 6:35/M 11
80 77 194 Hunter Puzak Community School of Naples 20:27.0 6:35/M 10
81 78 193 Bradley Price Community School of Naples 20:32.0 6:37/M 12
82 79 813 David Sievert Southwest Florida Christian Ac 20:35.0 6:38/M 11
83 80 235 Lisandro Cisneros DeSoto County HS 20:36.0 6:38/M 12
84 81 528 Joseph Poteet Island Coast HS 20:36.0 6:38/M 12
85 82 308 Ian Olney Evangelical Christian School 20:39.0 6:39/M 9
86 83 924 Bryan Markovich Cape Coral HS 20:39.0 6:39/M 10
87 84 692 Sean Kostyk Mariner HS 20:47.0 6:42/M 12
88 85 861 Martin Calvillo Venice HS 20:48.0 6:42/M 10
89 86 106 Ariel Saravia Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 20:48.0 6:42/M 10
90 87 259 Gustavo Sandoval East Lee County HS 20:49.0 6:43/M 10
91 88 756 Jose Medina Riverdale HS 20:50.0 6:43/M 11
92 89 870 Austin Nicosia Venice HS 20:52.0 6:44/M 10
93 90 589 Dylan Cameron Lakewood Ranch HS 20:55.0 6:45/M 12
94 91 887 John Koga St. John Neumann 20:55.0 6:45/M 9
95 92 349 Adam Schmitt First Baptist Academy 20:56.0 6:45/M 11
96 93 690 Devontay Guevara Mariner HS 20:59.0 6:46/M 12
97 94 529 Chris Ramos Island Coast HS 20:59.0 6:46/M 12
98 95 964 Zac Cooper Fort Myers HS 20:59.0 6:46/M 10
99 96 77 David Thompson Bishop Verot HS 20:59.0 6:46/M 10
100 97 17 David Rolon Barron Collier HS 21:00.0 6:46/M 11

O’all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

101 98 174 Ryan Saunders Charlotte HS 21:03.0 6:47/M 9
102 99 162 Chauncey Graham Charlotte HS 21:03.0 6:47/M 12
103 100 751 Justin Elver Riverdale HS 21:07.0 6:48/M 11
104 101 208 Reese Novella Cypress Lake HS 21:07.0 6:48/M 10
105 102 939 Trevor McDaniels Dunbar HS 21:08.0 6:49/M 11
106 103 122 Griffin East Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 21:11.0 6:50/M 10
107 104 739 Ryan Adams Palmetto Ridge HS 21:12.0 6:50/M 12
108 105 71 Jake Comisar Bishop Verot HS 21:16.0 6:51/M 11
109 106 487 Brandon Glenfield Ida S. Baker HS 21:18.0 6:52/M 12
110 107 15 David O’Sullivan Barron Collier HS 21:21.0 6:53/M 12
111 108 510 Lorenzo Robles Immokalee HS 21:21.0 6:53/M 10
112 109 462 Emanuel Garcia Hardee HS 21:23.0 6:54/M 12
113 110 748 Ryan Perez Palmetto Ridge HS 21:24.0 6:54/M 11
114 111 892 Vito Dimercurio St. John Neumann 21:33.0 6:57/M 10
115 112 994 Yovani Tomas-Cabrera Lehigh HS 21:36.0 6:58/M 11
116 113 747 Collard Patrick Palmetto Ridge HS 21:36.0 6:58/M 12
117 114 922 Jarod Rehmann Cape Coral HS 21:36.0 6:58/M 12
118 115 107 Kedan Sauder Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 21:37.0 6:58/M 10
119 116 602 Sam Sablan Lakewood Ranch HS 21:38.0 6:58/M 11
120 117 488 Jonathan Harshman Ida S. Baker HS 21:38.0 6:58/M 11
121 118 899 Pierre Eaton St. John Neumann 21:38.0 6:58/M 9
122 119 470 Austin Smith Hardee HS 21:39.0 6:59/M 10
123 120 727 Michael Sabo Oasis HS 21:39.0 6:59/M 9
124 121 876 Shane Ryan Venice HS 21:41.0 6:59/M 12
125 (< 5) 247 Augustine Diodati Donahue Academy of Ave Maria 21:41.0 6:59/M 12
126 (< 5) 705 Judah Dean Middleton HS 21:42.0 7:00/M 11
127 122 67 Tommy Arcentales Bishop Verot HS 21:46.0 7:01/M 11
128 123 916 Jose Rios Clewiston HS 21:54.0 7:04/M 9
129 124 171 Michael Papa Charlotte HS 21:57.0 7:05/M 12
130 125 650 Aidan Kerchner Lely HS 21:58.0 7:05/M 11
131 126 343 Taylor Edie First Baptist Academy 21:58.0 7:05/M 12
132 127 300 Thomas Beutler Evangelical Christian School 21:58.0 7:05/M 9
133 128 912 Manny Lopez Clewiston HS 21:59.0 7:05/M 12
134 129 945 Terrell White Dunbar HS 22:01.0 7:06/M 9
135 (< 5) 802 Wesley Brunelli South Fort Myers HS 22:02.0 7:06/M 10
136 130 14 Chris Myers Barron Collier HS 22:03.0 7:06/M 11
137 131 242 Grant Potter DeSoto County HS 22:05.0 7:07/M 12
138 132 346 Matthew Powers First Baptist Academy 22:07.0 7:08/M 10
139 133 871 Kyle O’Connor Venice HS 22:07.0 7:08/M 12
140 134 797 Justin Merrell Seacrest Country Day School 22:10.0 7:09/M 8
141 135 526 Ivan Morffi Island Coast HS 22:10.0 7:09/M 12
142 136 719 Christian Zavagla North Fort Myers HS 22:11.0 7:09/M 11
143 137 435 Ben Klassen Gulf Coast HS 22:13.0 7:10/M 12
144 138 909 Javier Del Rosario Clewiston HS 22:20.0 7:12/M 10
145 139 466 Alex Paulino Hardee HS 22:23.0 7:13/M 10
146 140 651 Eric Martinez Lely HS 22:27.0 7:14/M 11
147 141 405 Carter Luna Gateway Charter HS 22:29.0 7:15/M 12
148 142 403 Nate Kolb Gateway Charter HS 22:37.0 7:17/M 11
149 143 908 Dj Adams Clewiston HS 22:41.0 7:19/M 10
150 144 691 Brandon Kostyk Mariner HS 22:45.0 7:20/M 12
151 145 281 Eddie Burun Estero HS 22:47.0 7:21/M 10
152 146 530 Leo Rodriguez Island Coast HS 22:49.0 7:21/M 10
153 147 927 Joseph Loewy Cape Coral HS 22:50.0 7:22/M 9
154 148 810 Joshua Harvey Southwest Florida Christian Ac 22:52.0 7:22/M 12
155 149 746 Lucas Parsons Palmetto Ridge HS 22:53.0 7:23/M 12
156 150 910 Marco Figueroa Clewiston HS 22:53.0 7:23/M 10
157 151 490 Daylan Hodges Ida S. Baker HS 22:54.0 7:23/M 9
158 152 721 Preston Dunn Oasis HS 22:56.0 7:24/M 9
159 153 996 Oscar Ramirez Lehigh HS 22:58.0 7:24/M 11
160 154 940 Sebastian Domingo Dunbar HS 22:59.0 7:25/M 11
161 155 928 Evan Oben Cape Coral HS 22:59.0 7:25/M 9
162 156 192 Ethan Miles Community School of Naples 23:04.0 7:26/M 9
163 157 209 Cameron Rudland Cypress Lake HS 23:08.0 7:27/M 10
164 158 926 Daniel Fanego Cape Coral HS 23:09.0 7:28/M 11
165 159 888 Sebastian Wright St. John Neumann 23:12.0 7:29/M 12
166 160 189 Max Bleh Community School of Naples 23:15.0 7:30/M 11
167 161 11 Noah Lohr Barron Collier HS 23:16.0 7:30/M 12
168 162 919 Jesus Tamez Clewiston HS 23:16.0 7:30/M 10
169 163 936 Willie Hall Cypress Lake HS 23:21.0 7:32/M 10
170 164 896 Jack Tabar St. John Neumann 23:22.0 7:32/M 10
171 165 236 Zachary Dalton DeSoto County HS 23:25.0 7:33/M 10
172 166 258 Anthony Mitchell East Lee County HS 23:27.0 7:34/M 12
173 167 895 Daniel Martin St. John Neumann 23:29.0 7:34/M 11
174 168 654 Isaac Mendez Lely HS 23:30.0 7:35/M 11
175 169 696 Oscar Santana Mariner HS 23:30.0 7:35/M 11
176 170 314 Walker White Evangelical Christian School 23:31.0 7:35/M 8
177 171 925 Ray Huang Cape Coral HS 23:31.0 7:35/M 11
178 172 523 Nick Herman Island Coast HS 23:33.0 7:35/M 11
179 173 301 Keith Billburg Evangelical Christian School 23:36.0 7:36/M 11
180 174 191 Davis Elder Community School of Naples 23:38.0 7:37/M 10
181 175 750 Zachariah Tyree Palmetto Ridge HS 23:41.0 7:38/M 11
182 176 687 Andrew Ferrer Mariner HS 23:43.0 7:39/M 12
183 (< 5) 672 Brian Flynn Marco Island Academy Charter H 23:49.0 7:41/M 12
184 177 618 Christopher Sparks Lehigh HS 23:57.0 7:43/M 9
185 178 686 Trenton Ferrara Mariner HS 23:58.0 7:44/M 12
186 179 469 Miguel Ruiz Hardee HS 23:58.0 7:44/M 10
187 180 811 Caleb Isenhour Southwest Florida Christian Ac 23:59.0 7:44/M 10
188 181 983 David Galindo Golden Gate HS 24:00.0 7:44/M 11
189 182 344 John Heerema First Baptist Academy 24:02.0 7:45/M 11
190 183 399 Sebastian Cocco Gateway Charter HS 24:03.0 7:45/M 12
191 184 917 Marco Romero Clewiston HS 24:03.0 7:45/M 12
192 185 207 Brandon Higdon Cypress Lake HS 24:04.0 7:45/M 11
193 186 69 Alex Avery Bishop Verot HS 24:14.0 7:49/M 12
194 (< 5) 805 Andrew Sanford South Fort Myers HS 24:18.0 7:50/M 10
195 187 814 Ethan Tank Southwest Florida Christian Ac 24:24.0 7:52/M 7
196 188 123 Chapin Leatherwood Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 24:26.0 7:53/M 12
197 (< 5) 803 Michael McCurry South Fort Myers HS 24:34.0 7:55/M 10
198 189 404 Kaleb Konieczki Gateway Charter HS 24:35.0 7:55/M 12
199 190 260 Kevin Soto East Lee County HS 24:35.0 7:55/M 12
200 191 941 Ralph Claude Dunbar HS 24:37.0 7:56/M 10

O’all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

201 (< 5) 778 Grant Palmer Sarasota Military Academy 24:52.0 8:01/M 9
202 192 724 Ian Milaski Oasis HS 24:54.0 8:02/M 12
203 193 718 Jarrett Lindsey North Fort Myers HS 24:56.0 8:02/M 11
204 194 984 Matthew Reynolds Golden Gate HS 24:57.0 8:03/M 10
205 195 230 Juan Aguilar DeSoto County HS 24:58.0 8:03/M 9
206 196 986 John Seiple Golden Gate HS 24:59.0 8:03/M 11
207 197 740 Carson Alexander Palmetto Ridge HS 25:03.0 8:05/M 11
208 198 728 Zachary Sanford Oasis HS 25:05.0 8:05/M 9
209 199 716 Aaron Galyon North Fort Myers HS 25:05.0 8:05/M 11
210 200 310 Zane Samuels Evangelical Christian School 25:08.0 8:06/M 8
211 (< 5) 777 Austin Nadwodny Sarasota Military Academy 25:11.0 8:07/M 12
212 201 239 Leandro Luna DeSoto County HS 25:13.0 8:08/M 9
213 202 527 Austin Phillips Island Coast HS 25:14.0 8:08/M 10
214 203 6 Ben Allen Barron Collier HS 25:16.0 8:09/M 10
215 204 240 Ashtin Meredith DeSoto County HS 25:19.0 8:10/M 11
216 205 68 Michael Arias Bishop Verot HS 25:19.0 8:10/M 12
217 206 74 Colin Maw Bishop Verot HS 25:20.0 8:10/M 11
218 207 233 Duggie Brown DeSoto County HS 25:27.0 8:12/M 11
219 208 722 Briton Ellis Oasis HS 25:28.0 8:13/M 9
220 209 415 Andres Alvarez Golden Gate HS 25:39.0 8:16/M 9
221 210 124 Jason Puwalski Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 25:39.0 8:16/M 8
222 211 1076 Aaron Harris Imagine School at North Port 25:40.0 8:16/M 8
223 212 397 Gilberto Araujo Gateway Charter HS 25:41.0 8:17/M 12
224 213 985 Cody Smith Golden Gate HS 25:50.0 8:20/M 9
225 214 75 Kevin Norton Bishop Verot HS 25:52.0 8:20/M 11
226 215 309 Colton Randolph Evangelical Christian School 26:04.0 8:24/M 10
227 216 619 Darren Valdez Lehigh HS 26:05.0 8:25/M 9
228 217 796 Benjamin Loos Seacrest Country Day School 26:06.0 8:25/M 12
229 (< 5) 674 Cameron Zuck Marco Island Academy Charter H 26:09.0 8:26/M 9
230 218 256 Conner Blais East Lee County HS 26:10.0 8:26/M 12
231 219 348 Andrew Rose First Baptist Academy 26:14.0 8:27/M 10
232 220 9 Shane Etchechury Barron Collier HS 26:18.0 8:29/M 11
233 221 1079 Kyle Garoutte Imagine School at North Port 26:20.0 8:29/M 11
234 222 121 Mateo Devito Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 26:20.0 8:29/M 8
235 223 8 Scott Etchechury Barron Collier HS 26:44.0 8:37/M 11
236 224 798 Elliot Totten Seacrest Country Day School 26:50.0 8:39/M 11
237 225 120 Michael Burton Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 26:51.0 8:39/M 11
238 (< 5) 248 Charles Smith Donahue Academy of Ave Maria 27:00.0 8:42/M 12
239 226 799 Coleson Weir Seacrest Country Day School 27:04.0 8:44/M 10
240 227 944 Luis Hernandez Dunbar HS 27:13.0 8:46/M 11
241 228 714 Anthony Edwards North Fort Myers HS 27:48.0 8:58/M 9
242 229 1077 Vaughn Phillips Imagine School at North Port 27:49.0 8:58/M 7
243 230 713 Robert Buck North Fort Myers HS 27:52.0 8:59/M 11
244 231 1081 Ricky Pucci Imagine School at North Port 27:52.0 8:59/M 10
245 232 991 Giulio Diracca Island Coast HS 28:23.0 9:09/M 9
246 233 815 Ryan Walrod Southwest Florida Christian Ac 28:43.0 9:15/M 8
247 (< 5) 671 Marco Distel Marco Island Academy Charter H 29:12.0 9:25/M 9
248 234 1080 Mikey Reek Imagine School at North Port 29:21.0 9:28/M 11
249 235 1078 Jonathan Thornhill Imagine School at North Port 29:21.0 9:28/M 9
250 236 261 Jacob Yzaguirre East Lee County HS 29:29.0 9:30/M 10
251 237 933 Ty Crews Cypress Lake HS 29:32.0 9:31/M 9
252 238 616 Jose Marroquin Lehigh HS 29:41.0 9:34/M 9
253 239 1075 Jacob Labell Imagine School at North Port 29:45.0 9:35/M 10
254 240 809 Connor Anderson Southwest Florida Christian Ac 29:47.0 9:36/M 7
255 241 943 Jose Salinas Dunbar HS 30:42.0 9:54/M 12
256 242 725 Kevin Newton Oasis HS 31:12.0 10:04/M 12
257 (&gt 7) 347 Josh Roettele First Baptist Academy 33:07.0 10:41/M 12


Top

Team Summary Report – Boys

Varsity Boys

Top 5 ——- Finishers ——-
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 30 1 3 4 7 15 31 34
Top 5 Times: 1:28:24.0

2 LaBelle HS 90 9 11 19 25 26 27 62
Top 5 Times: 1:32:49.0

3 Immokalee HS 105 6 12 22 28 37 51 108
Top 5 Times: 1:33:07.0

4 Gulf Coast HS 136 13 16 23 36 48 65 137
Top 5 Times: 1:34:07.0

5 Estero HS 171 5 10 43 46 67 76 145
Top 5 Times: 1:34:55.0

6 Lakewood Ranch HS 204 18 24 35 52 75 90 116
Top 5 Times: 1:36:23.0

7 Charlotte HS 235 2 30 39 66 98 99 124
Top 5 Times: 1:36:32.0

8 Fort Myers HS 276 47 53 56 59 61 95
Top 5 Times: 1:38:04.0

9 Riverdale HS 278 38 45 58 68 69 88 100
Top 5 Times: 1:38:36.0

10 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 314 14 44 55 86 115
Top 5 Times: 1:39:47.0

11 Venice HS 329 41 42 72 85 89 121 133
Top 5 Times: 1:40:33.0

12 Ida S. Baker HS 366 21 49 73 106 117 151
Top 5 Times: 1:41:27.0

13 Lely HS 397 29 32 71 125 140 168
Top 5 Times: 1:42:41.0

14 First Baptist Academy 457 50 57 92 126 132 182 219
Top 5 Times: 1:44:06.0

15 Palmetto Ridge HS 484 8 104 110 113 149 175 197
Top 5 Times: 1:45:15.0

16 Community School of Naples 511 40 77 78 156 160 174
Top 5 Times: 1:46:32.0

17 Hardee HS 511 70 74 109 119 139 179
Top 5 Times: 1:46:04.0

18 Mariner HS 550 60 84 93 144 169 176 178
Top 5 Times: 1:47:45.0

19 Southwest Florida Christian Ac 614 20 79 148 180 187 233 240
Top 5 Times: 1:50:28.0

20 Island Coast HS 628 81 94 135 146 172 202 232
Top 5 Times: 1:50:05.0

21 Dunbar HS 639 63 102 129 154 191 227 241
Top 5 Times: 1:50:36.0

22 St. John Neumann 643 91 111 118 159 164 167
Top 5 Times: 1:50:39.0

23 Seacrest Country Day School 656 17 64 134 217 224 226
Top 5 Times: 1:53:36.0

24 Cape Coral HS 657 83 114 147 155 158 171
Top 5 Times: 1:51:12.0

25 Clewiston HS 682 123 128 138 143 150 162 184
Top 5 Times: 1:51:46.0

26 Oasis HS 695 33 120 152 192 198 208 242
Top 5 Times: 1:53:34.0

27 Barron Collier HS 698 97 107 130 161 203 220 223
Top 5 Times: 1:52:55.0

28 Bishop Verot HS 714 96 105 122 186 205 206 214
Top 5 Times: 1:53:32.0

29 Evangelical Christian School 752 82 127 170 173 200 215
Top 5 Times: 1:54:49.0

30 DeSoto County HS 772 80 131 165 195 201 204 207
Top 5 Times: 1:56:15.0

31 Golden Gate HS 834 54 181 194 196 209 213
Top 5 Times: 1:59:09.0

32 Cypress Lake HS 843 101 157 163 185 237
Top 5 Times: 2:01:10.0

33 Gateway Charter HS 867 141 142 183 189 212
Top 5 Times: 1:59:23.0

34 Lehigh HS 896 112 153 177 216 238
Top 5 Times: 2:04:15.0

35 East Lee County HS 897 87 166 190 218 236
Top 5 Times: 2:04:28.0

36 Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 948 103 188 210 222 225
Top 5 Times: 2:04:26.0

37 North Fort Myers HS 986 136 193 199 228 230
Top 5 Times: 2:07:51.0

38 Imagine School at North Port 1126 211 221 229 231 234 235 239
Top 5 Times: 2:17:00.0

Inc. Donahue Academy of Ave Maria 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Marco Island Academy Charter H 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Middleton HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Sarasota Military Academy 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. South Fort Myers HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Posted in Results
Tags: , , , , , ,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*