2015 DDD Invite JV Girls Results

Overall Finish List – Girls

Junior Varsity Girls

O’all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

1 1 367 Kailyn Kaminski Fort Myers HS 22:45.0 7:20/M 9
2 2 446 Tatiana Mier Hardee HS 24:02.0 7:45/M 8
3 3 445 Adrianna Mier Hardee HS 24:10.0 7:47/M 6
4 4 839 Julia Villena St. Brendan HS 24:30.0 7:54/M 11
5 5 831 Nicole Martinez St. Brendan HS 24:39.0 7:57/M 9
6 6 366 Julia Holston Fort Myers HS 24:57.0 8:03/M 9
7 7 822 Carla Campos St. Brendan HS 25:04.0 8:05/M 10
8 8 356 Rachael Dean Fort Myers HS 25:34.0 8:15/M 10
9 9 845 Emma Gallagher Venice HS 25:34.0 8:15/M 11
10 10 151 Alexa Roughton Charlotte HS 25:44.0 8:18/M 9
11 11 827 Carolyn Galan St. Brendan HS 25:52.0 8:20/M 11
12 12 355 Lindsey Cox Fort Myers HS 25:59.0 8:23/M 12
13 13 387 Alison Wynne Fort Myers HS 26:07.0 8:25/M 11
14 14 573 Morgan Lakomiak Lakewood Ranch HS 26:15.0 8:28/M 10
15 15 353 Nathalie Carazes Fort Myers HS 26:21.0 8:30/M 12
16 16 352 Emily Bennett Fort Myers HS 26:22.0 8:30/M 11
17 (> 7) 357 Olivia DeBoest Fort Myers HS 26:49.0 8:39/M 9
18 17 144 Megan McGivern Charlotte HS 26:58.0 8:42/M 9
19 18 585 Mikayla Wiles Lakewood Ranch HS 27:11.0 8:46/M 10
20 19 1060 Angelina Martin Riverdale HS 27:15.0 8:47/M 10
21 (> 7) 373 Bianca Mejia Fort Myers HS 27:19.0 8:48/M 11
22 20 582 Paige Venuto Lakewood Ranch HS 27:25.0 8:50/M 10
23 21 568 Kerri Grimaldi Lakewood Ranch HS 27:26.0 8:51/M 10
24 22 584 Emily Weott Lakewood Ranch HS 27:27.0 8:51/M 10
25 23 837 Laura Perez St. Brendan HS 27:39.0 8:55/M 10
26 24 149 Sydney Rodetsky Charlotte HS 27:41.0 8:55/M 9
27 (< 5) 79 Kathryn Adams Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 27:50.0 8:58/M 7
28 25 141 Faith Ritchie Charlotte HS 27:50.0 8:58/M 12
29 26 639 Diana Vera Lely HS 27:55.0 9:00/M 12
30 27 153 Denise Smith Charlotte HS 28:11.0 9:05/M 12
31 (< 5) 183 Leah Schultz Community School of Naples 28:13.0 9:06/M 10
32 (< 5) 182 Rachael Rich Community School of Naples 28:14.0 9:06/M 11
33 28 848 Kelsey Levering Venice HS 28:15.0 9:06/M 9
34 29 857 Gabrielle Stewart Venice HS 28:19.0 9:08/M 9
35 30 274 Evelyn Pacheco Estero HS 28:19.0 9:08/M 12
36 31 836 Cristina Ortega St. Brendan HS 28:32.0 9:12/M 11
37 32 859 Jennifer White Venice HS 28:35.0 9:13/M 11
38 33 453 Lillian Salazar Hardee HS 28:57.0 9:20/M 9
39 34 547 Kylie Soliz LaBelle HS 28:59.0 9:21/M 10
40 35 537 Adriana Coria LaBelle HS 29:02.0 9:22/M 11
41 (< 5) 86 Townley Meeske Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 29:04.0 9:22/M 11
42 36 452 Raquel Resendez Hardee HS 29:07.0 9:23/M 10
43 37 575 Emma Price Lakewood Ranch HS 29:22.0 9:28/M 10
44 (< 5) 180 Kristina Puzak Community School of Naples 29:25.0 9:29/M 10
45 38 147 Victoria Ressel Charlotte HS 29:25.0 9:29/M 11
46 39 833 Sophia Menendez St. Brendan HS 29:32.0 9:31/M 10
47 40 218 Jacqueline Flores DeSoto County HS 29:45.0 9:35/M 10
48 (> 7) 819 Alessandra Barquin St. Brendan HS 29:50.0 9:37/M 9
49 41 66 Kayla Wherry Bishop Verot HS 29:50.0 9:37/M 12
50 42 220 Esperanza Gonzalez DeSoto County HS 29:50.0 9:37/M 10
51 43 626 Melanie Hernandez Lely HS 30:13.0 9:45/M 9
52 (< 5) 85 Kennedy Lowery Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 30:18.0 9:46/M 11
53 44 634 Priscila Mendez Lely HS 30:23.0 9:48/M 12
54 45 55 Briana Guerrieri Bishop Verot HS 30:29.0 9:50/M 9
55 46 1064 Makennah Shaver Riverdale HS 30:41.0 9:54/M 9
56 (> 7) 384 Wendy Waks Fort Myers HS 30:50.0 9:56/M 10
57 47 569 Kalli Johnson Lakewood Ranch HS 30:58.0 9:59/M 9
58 48 542 Nicole Lainez LaBelle HS 31:24.0 10:07/M 11
59 49 1061 Kaylee Kersey Riverdale HS 31:33.0 10:10/M 10
60 (> 7) 377 Kelsey Parker Fort Myers HS 31:40.0 10:13/M 9
61 (> 7) 823 Cassandra Cardoso St. Brendan HS 31:41.0 10:13/M 9
62 50 1063 Dayanne Torres Riverdale HS 31:42.0 10:13/M 10
63 51 541 Cinthia Gomez LaBelle HS 31:43.0 10:14/M 11
64 52 138 Lauren Columbia Charlotte HS 31:51.0 10:16/M 10
65 (> 7) 361 Abbey Gleason Fort Myers HS 32:01.0 10:19/M 9
66 53 540 Jaileen Galaviz LaBelle HS 32:12.0 10:23/M 10
67 (< 5) 420 Merrin Hayes Gulf Coast HS 32:15.0 10:24/M 9
68 54 544 Alejandra Moreno LaBelle HS 32:16.0 10:24/M 9
69 (< 5) 905 Ciara Iglesias Clewiston HS 32:19.0 10:25/M 12
70 55 62 Junco Nelson Bishop Verot HS 32:22.0 10:26/M 12
71 56 215 Mariela Espinoza DeSoto County HS 32:30.0 10:29/M 12
72 57 57 Sara Hoyt Bishop Verot HS 32:34.0 10:30/M 9
73 58 440 Mercedes Cisneros Hardee HS 32:44.0 10:33/M 10
74 59 450 Lilly Ponce Hardee HS 33:00.0 10:38/M 10
75 60 853 Carmin Palmer Venice HS 33:10.0 10:42/M 9
76 61 841 Jennifer Blackburn Venice HS 33:24.0 10:46/M 9
77 62 1028 Maria Vargas DeSoto County HS 33:27.0 10:47/M 9
78 63 442 Cynthia Hernandez Hardee HS 33:29.0 10:48/M 11
79 64 271 Natalie Ippolito Estero HS 33:36.0 10:50/M 10
80 65 1066 Jasmine Green Riverdale HS 33:47.0 10:54/M 9
81 66 843 Natalie Deto Venice HS 33:52.0 10:55/M 11
82 (> 7) 855 Payton Pisano Venice HS 33:58.0 10:57/M 11
83 (< 5) 425 Aleah Sadaty Gulf Coast HS 34:10.0 11:01/M 10
84 (< 5) 181 Lizzy Ralton Community School of Naples 34:24.0 11:05/M 10
85 (&gt 7) 362 Maddie Gleason Fort Myers HS 34:34.0 11:09/M 9
86 67 51 Haley Cerretani Bishop Verot HS 34:39.0 11:10/M 12
87 68 1068 Haily Sells Estero HS 34:42.0 11:11/M 9
88 (> 7) 456 Pajehouablai Vue Hardee HS 34:43.0 11:12/M 12
89 69 631 Elizabeth Lopez-lopez Lely HS 34:45.0 11:12/M 11
90 70 624 Pilar Forrest Lely HS 34:48.0 11:13/M 10
91 71 1029 Irene Zamarripa DeSoto County HS 34:51.0 11:14/M 11
92 (> 7) 441 Annetude Delhomme Hardee HS 35:01.0 11:17/M 11
93 (> 7) 583 Haley Weltzien Lakewood Ranch HS 35:02.0 11:18/M 10
94 (< 5) 253 Cynthia Louis East Lee County HS 35:23.0 11:25/M 10
95 72 270 Hannah Gomez Estero HS 35:27.0 11:26/M 12
96 (< 5) 516 Shelby Coles Island Coast HS 35:29.0 11:26/M 11
97 73 277 Mikaela Whitman Estero HS 35:49.0 11:33/M 10
98 74 217 Diana Flores DeSoto County HS 36:02.0 11:37/M 11
99 (< 5) 678 Jenny Jarrell Mariner HS 36:10.0 11:40/M 12
100 (> 7) 454 Olivia Trevino Hardee HS 36:24.0 11:44/M 12

O’all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

101 (>7) 444 Betsy Mejia-Flores Hardee HS 36:24.0 11:44/M 9
102 75 222 Emily Milstead DeSoto County HS 36:50.0 11:53/M 11
103 (< 5) 1052 Olivia Wolke Island Coast HS 37:04.0 11:57/M 11
104 (< 5) 418 Meghan Cook Gulf Coast HS 37:24.0 12:04/M 9
105 > 7) 229 Estrella Zavala DeSoto County HS 37:41.0 12:09/M 11
106 (< 5) 720 Rose Graves Oasis HS 37:53.0 12:13/M 12
107 (< 5) 250 Morgan Boxwell East Lee County HS 38:29.0 12:25/M 10
108 (< 5) 394 Nora Vertus Gateway Charter HS 39:10.0 12:38/M 12
109 (> 7) 216 Yazmin Espinoza DeSoto County HS 39:28.0 12:44/M 11
110 (< 5) 393 Abby Thelen Gateway Charter HS 39:29.0 12:44/M 11
111 (> 7) 372 Miller Megan Fort Myers HS 39:45.0 12:49/M 11
112 (< 5) 1082 Viviana Moldanodo Ida S. Baker HS 39:46.0 12:49/M 12
113 (< 5) 396 Stephanie Wagley Gateway Charter HS 41:01.0 13:14/M 9
114 (> 7) 212 Tiffany Burhans DeSoto County HS 41:01.0 13:14/M 11
115 (> 7) 211 Sirianeli Benitez DeSoto County HS 41:31.0 13:23/M 10
116 (> 7) 223 Saida Muniz DeSoto County HS 41:34.0 13:24/M 12
117 (< 5) 395 Rachael Wagley Gateway Charter HS 42:53.0 13:50/M 9
118 (> 7) 213 Caitlin Carlson DeSoto County HS 43:55.0 14:10/M 11
119 (> 7) 225 Viki Ramirez DeSoto County HS 44:15.0 14:16/M 10
120 (> 7) 219 Jessica German DeSoto County HS 44:15.0 14:16/M 11
121 (< 5) 782 Valarie Dorvilus Seacrest Country Day School 48:15.0 15:34/M 12
122 (< 5) 254 Adrian Matheson East Lee County HS 55:53.0 18:01/M 10

Team Summary Report – Girls

Junior Varsity Girls

Top 5 ——- Finishers ——-
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Fort Myers HS 40 1 6 8 12 13 15 16
Top 5 Times: 2:05:20.0

2 St. Brendan HS 50 4 5 7 11 23 31 39
Top 5 Times: 2:07:42.0

3 Lakewood Ranch HS 95 14 18 20 21 22 37 47
Top 5 Times: 2:15:43.0

4 Charlotte HS 103 10 17 24 25 27 38 52
Top 5 Times: 2:16:21.0

5 Hardee HS 132 2 3 33 36 58 59 63
Top 5 Times: 2:18:59.0

6 Venice HS 158 9 28 29 32 60 61 66
Top 5 Times: 2:23:50.0

7 LaBelle HS 221 34 35 48 51 53 54
Top 5 Times: 2:33:17.0

8 Riverdale HS 229 19 46 49 50 65
Top 5 Times: 2:34:57.0

9 Lely HS 252 26 43 44 69 70
Top 5 Times: 2:38:02.0

10 Bishop Verot HS 265 41 45 55 57 67
Top 5 Times: 2:39:51.0

11 DeSoto County HS 271 40 42 56 62 71 74 75
Top 5 Times: 2:40:20.0

12 Estero HS 307 30 64 68 72 73
Top 5 Times: 2:47:51.0

Inc. Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Community School of Naples 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. East Lee County HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Gateway Charter HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Gulf Coast HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Ida S. Baker HS 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Island Coast HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Mariner HS 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Oasis HS 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Seacrest Country Day School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Clewiston HS 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Posted in Results
Tags: , , , , , ,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*