Monthly Archives: September 2015

2015 DDD Invite Varsity Girls Results

Table of Contents
Finish List – Girls – Varsity Girls – All Teams
Team Summary – Girls – Varsity Girls – All Teams


Top

Overall Finish List – Girls
Varsity Girls

O’all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

1 1 186 Lindsay Tomaini Community School of Naples 20:27.0 6:35/M 12
2 2 265 Daley Cline Estero HS 21:15.0 6:51/M 12
3 3 177 Sophie Barry Community School of Naples 21:37.0 6:58/M 12
4 4 139 Isabella Coogan Charlotte HS 21:46.0 7:01/M 9
5 5 268 Megan Giovanniello Estero HS 21:48.0 7:02/M 11
6 6 179 Ekaterina Loshkareva Community School of Naples 21:57.0 7:05/M 12
7 7 505 Selena Velasquez Immokalee HS 22:01.0 7:06/M 12
8 8 88 Nicole Taggart Calvary Christian Academy (Ft.

Read more ›




2015 DDD Invite Varsity Boys Results

Table of Contents
Finish List – Boys – Varsity Boys – All Teams
Team Summary – Boys – Varsity Boys – All Teams


Top

Overall Finish List – Boys
Varsity Boys

O’all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

1 1 26 Joshua Collins Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 16:55.0 5:27/M 10
2 2 159 Marshall Dillon Charlotte HS 17:15.0 5:34/M 12
3 3 48 Bruno Zayas Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 17:25.0 5:37/M 12
4 4 45 Nicolas Roca Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 17:34.0 5:40/M 12
5 (<

Read more ›




2015 DDD Invite JV Girls Results

Overall Finish List – Girls
Junior Varsity Girls

O’all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

1 1 367 Kailyn Kaminski Fort Myers HS 22:45.0 7:20/M 9
2 2 446 Tatiana Mier Hardee HS 24:02.0 7:45/M 8
3 3 445 Adrianna Mier Hardee HS 24:10.0 7:47/M 6
4 4 839 Julia Villena St.

Read more ›




2015 DDD Invite JV Boys Results

Overall Finish List – Boys
Junior Varsity Boys

O’all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

1 1 27 Alejandro Corzo Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 18:34.0 5:59/M 10
2 2 36 Jorge Gomez Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 18:47.0 6:03/M 12
3 3 28 Lucas De La Hoz Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 18:58.0 6:07/M 9
4 4 25 Rodrigo Bustamante Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 19:17.0 6:13/M 12
5 5 290 Delfino Reyes Estero HS 19:24.0 6:15/M 12
6 6 24 Luciano Bettocchi Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 19:30.0 6:17/M 9
7 7 23 Giancarlo Benitez Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 19:32.0 6:18/M 9
8 8 29 Sebastian Duenas Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 19:41.0 6:21/M 10
9 9 641 Anthony Alvarez Lely HS 19:52.0 6:24/M 9
10 (> 

Read more ›