7th Annual Cape 5K Results

Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top

Male OVERALL Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ross Lenehan                      Cape Coral  FL       1704   27        1        15:51.8      5:07/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathryn Repperger                 Cape Coral  FL       1685   35       30        19:40.7      6:21/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wisnick Beauplan                  Fort Myers  FL       1641   40       13        18:15.6      5:53/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Manuela Lyons                     Fort Myers  FL       1712   43       43        20:52.3      6:44/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tony McCarthy                     Warrington  CHESHIR   989   56       19        18:46.9      6:03/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Laurie Mansfield                  Cape Coral  FL       1676   50      101        27:42.3      8:56/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Bates                        Captiva  FL          1693   64       60        22:47.9      7:21/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Bonetz                       Port Charlotte  FL   1566   71      105        28:06.9      9:04/M
Top

Male 10 and Under


Record: Alex Vasquez – Year: 2009 – Time: 21:10.1

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Timmy Schultz                     Cape Coral  FL       1679   10       64        22:56.1      7:24/M
       2    Hudson Stirner                    Fort Myers  FL       1569   10       72        23:45.0      7:40/M
Top

Female 10 and Under


Record: Phoebe Stirner – Year: 2015 – Time: 35:46.4- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Phoebe Stirner                    Fort Myers  FL       1556    5      155        35:46.4     11:32/M
Top

Male 11 to 14


Record: Hugh Briggenham – Year: 2015 – Time: 18:43.8- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hugh Briggenham                   Fort Myers  FL       1561   14       17        18:43.8      6:02/M
       2    Evan Oben                         Cape Coral  FL       1564   14       55        22:36.6      7:17/M
       3    Daylan Hodges                     Cape Coral  FL       1705   14       61        22:49.9      7:22/M
       4    Jared Trejo                                            1686   13       70        23:41.3      7:38/M
       5    Bradley Hildenbrand               Ft Myers  FL         1647   14       94        26:37.6      8:35/M
Top

Female 11 to 14


Record: Sarah Schultz – Year: 2015 – Time: 21:50.0- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Schultz                     Cape Coral  FL       1677   13       49        21:50.0      7:03/M
       2    Hailey Reiter                     Fort Myers  FL       1574   12       78        24:28.9      7:54/M
       3    Julia Urbina                      Cape Coral  FL       1660   12      103        27:53.6      9:00/M
       4    Gabriella Breese                  Cape Coral  FL       1536   11      117        29:03.5      9:22/M
       5    Grace Canzano                     Cape Coral  FL       1541   12      159        36:56.9     11:55/M
       6    Mary Sue Burun                    Naples  FL           1666   12      164        38:40.5     12:28/M
Top

Male 15 to 19


Record: Erick Montoya – Year: 2009 – Time: 15:41.1

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Arye Beck                         Estero  FL           1554   16        3        16:45.2      5:24/M
       2    Jake Dorn                         Estero  FL           1664   18        6        17:18.5      5:35/M
       3    Yoan Prado                        Labelle  FL          1653   17        7        17:48.8      5:45/M
       4    Brendon Herrera                   Labelle  FL          1539   16        8        17:50.4      5:45/M
       5    Omar Figueroa                     Labelle  FL          1654   17        9        17:53.1      5:46/M
       6    Dalton Hyser                      Labelle  FL          1657   17       10        17:55.9      5:47/M
       7    Darickson Gonzalez                Cape Coral  FL       1684   16       11        18:08.0      5:51/M
       8    Justin Reyes                      Labelle  FL          1709   17       14        18:17.6      5:54/M
       9    Justin Nesbit                     Bonita Springs  FL   1542   16       15        18:19.6      5:55/M
      10    Dean Gamblin                      Estero  FL           1687   15       16        18:41.0      6:02/M
      11    Enrique Jimenez                   Labelle  FL          1711   17       18        18:45.4      6:03/M
      12    Eduardo Benitez                   Labelle  FL          1710   18       21        19:05.8      6:09/M
      13    Isaac Reyes                       Labelle  FL          1716   16       25        19:34.9      6:19/M
      14    Kevin Retana                      Cape Coral  FL       1593   16       31        19:54.1      6:25/M
      15    Justin Westley                    Fort Myers  FL       1613   19       32        19:54.6      6:25/M
      16    Pedro Angeles                     Fort Myers  FL       1688   16       34        20:04.7      6:28/M
      17    Ben Hassel                        Bonita Springs  FL   1563   15       42        20:51.8      6:44/M
      18    Edward Burun                      Naples  FL           1668   15       45        21:12.0      6:50/M
      19    Zachary Wheeler                   Cape Coral  FL       1581   17      177        51:48.4     16:43/M
Top

Female 15 to 19


Record: Daley Cline – Year: 2015 – Time: 20:09.9- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Daley Cline                       Estero  FL           1558   17       35        20:09.9      6:30/M
       2    Megan Giovanniello                Estero  FL           1665   15       37        20:31.6      6:37/M
       3    Alayna Goll                       Estero  FL           1644   15       38        20:42.1      6:41/M
       4    Abigail Barroso                   Bonita Springs  FL   1562   15       48        21:47.9      7:02/M
       5    Angela Burun                      Naples  FL           1667   15       54        22:16.4      7:11/M
       6    Julia Canzano                     Cape Coral  FL       1540   16       66        23:05.3      7:27/M
       7    Hailey De Los Santos              Estero  FL           1670   15       83        25:14.6      8:08/M
       8    Kala Howard                       Estero  FL           1692   17       93        26:31.0      8:33/M
       9    Evelyn Pacheco                    Bonita Springs  FL   1559   18       97        27:04.5      8:44/M
      10    Natalie Ippolito                  Fort Myers  FL       1646   15      126        30:15.8      9:45/M
      11    Mikaela Whitman                   Estero  FL           1544   15      129        30:58.6      9:59/M
      12    Paige Wheeler                     Cape Coral  FL       1582   15      175        51:25.2     16:35/M
Top

Male 20 to 24


Record: Ruben Guzman – Year: 2015 – Time: 16:59.2- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ruben Guzman                      Lehigh Acres  FL     1680   24        5        16:59.2      5:29/M
       2    Brito David                       Fort Myers  FL       1708   24       51        21:56.1      7:05/M
Top

Female 20 to 24


Record: Katie Avery – Year: 2015 – Time: 21:40.5- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Katie Avery                       Bonita Springs  FL   1543   20       47        21:40.5      6:59/M
       2    Joyce Cho                         Cape Coral  FL       1595   20       86        25:34.5      8:15/M
       3    Brooklynn Ventura                 Fort Myers  FL       1621   24      100        27:33.5      8:53/M
       4    Carolina Garcia                   Fort Myers  FL       1551   20      128        30:55.7      9:58/M
Top

Male 25 to 29


Record: Ross Lenehan – Year: 2015 – Time: 15:51.8- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jordan Mahan                      Fort Myers  FL       1700   29        4        16:52.9      5:26/M
       2    Ben Pignatone                     Fort Myers  FL       1703   29       12        18:10.6      5:52/M
       3    George Solis                      Lehigh Acres  FL     1721   26       40        20:44.4      6:41/M
Top

Female 25 to 29


Record: Kara Van Horn – Year: 2015 – Time: 22:47.0- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kara Van Horn                     Fort Myers  FL       1557   27       58        22:47.0      7:21/M
       2    Courtney Welch                    Cape Coral  FL       1607   26       81        24:51.4      8:01/M
       3    Ashley Purdy                      Cape Coral  FL       1630   29       85        25:34.4      8:15/M
       4    Brittany Weiss                    Punta Gorda  FL      1594   29      104        28:06.0      9:04/M
       5    Shannon Goldstein                 Naples  FL           1549   26      109        28:31.5      9:12/M
       6    Ashleigh Halter                   Fort Myers  FL       1000   28      112        28:34.8      9:13/M
       7    Tierney Flynn                     Cape Coral  FL       1535   28      123        29:58.4      9:40/M
       8    Jaclyn Natal                      Fort Myers  FL       1699   28      161        37:33.3     12:07/M
       9    Tina Otero                        Broadway  NC         1681   28      169        41:57.5     13:32/M
      10    Megan Basinait                    Cape Coral  FL       1584   28      176        51:30.0     16:37/M
Top

Male 30 to 34


Record: Chris McCarthy – Year: 2015 – Time: 15:58.0- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris McCarthy                    Rugby  WARKS          987   30        2        15:58.0      5:09/M
       2    Chris Moyer II                    Pineland  FL         1631   30       24        19:31.7      6:18/M
       3    Jeffrey Mikos                     Lake Zurich  IL      1579   31       36        20:17.2      6:33/M
       4    Justin Wheeler                    Cape Coral  FL       1583   31       39        20:43.8      6:41/M
       5    Matthew Toomey                    Cape Coral  FL       1640   32       88        25:50.3      8:20/M
       6    Bill Halter                       Fort Myers  FL       1656   34      111        28:34.7      9:13/M
       7    Edwin Antoine                     Lehigh Acres  FL     1578   34      115        29:02.2      9:22/M
       8    Frank Snyder                      Cape Coral  FL       1661   34      138        32:19.7     10:25/M
       9    Roy Tomasch                       Lehigh Acres  FL     1577   30      139        32:35.5     10:31/M
Top

Female 30 to 34


Record: Lori Robbins – Year: 2015 – Time: 21:56.7- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lori Robbins                      Fort Myers  FL       1695   30       52        21:56.7      7:05/M
       2    Leigh Williamson                  Estero  FL           1674   34       59        22:47.4      7:21/M
       3    Lindsay Mikos                     Lake Zurich  IL      1580   31       68        23:32.5      7:35/M
       4    Aleandra Burkey                   Cape Coral  FL       1602   33       84        25:32.0      8:14/M
       5    Jessica Rebstock                  Cape Coral  FL       1415   30      107        28:24.9      9:10/M
       6    Sarah Edwards                     Cape Coral  FL       1571   33      110        28:32.0      9:12/M
       7    Sara Crabtree                     North Fort Myers  F  1534   34      121        29:51.8      9:38/M
       8    Ashley Reagan                     Cape Coral  FL       1532   30      132        31:29.1     10:09/M
       9    Bridget Lockhart                  Fort Myers  FL       1682   31      137        32:16.4     10:25/M
      10    Erin Casale                       Cape Coral  FL       1628   33      148        33:48.5     10:54/M
      11    Kristen Kirdahy                   Cape Coral  FL       1572   31      168        40:36.9     13:06/M
Top

Male 35 to 39


Record: Jason Sciandra – Year: 2014 – Time: 17:36.3

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Hammersley                Fort Myers  FL       1707   37       20        18:50.6      6:05/M
       2    Gregory Adman                     Cape Coral  FL       1553   37       22        19:13.1      6:12/M
       3    Omar Gadalla                      Key Largo  FL        1599   36       29        19:40.0      6:21/M
       4    Michael Suchan                    Fort Myers  FL       1489   39       73        23:50.0      7:41/M
       5    Scott Buller                      Cape Coral  FL       1547   36       80        24:40.7      7:57/M
       6    Dan Rams                          Cape Coral  FL       1698   38       90        25:54.3      8:21/M
       7    Evan Rosenberg                    Cape Coral  FL       1552   35       96        26:56.0      8:41/M
       8    Jan-Martijn Meij                  Fort Myers  FL       1643   38      146        33:27.0     10:47/M
Top

Female 35 to 39


Record: Kathryn Repperger – Year: 2015 – Time: 19:40.7- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Charyse Smith                     Cape Coral  FL       1701   37       44        20:55.2      6:45/M
       2    Joyce McCallum                    Key Largo  FL        1600   38       50        21:51.9      7:03/M
       3    Melissa Guzman                    Cape Coral  FL       1662   36       53        22:13.7      7:10/M
       4    Kelly Hildenbrand                 Fort Myers  FL       1648   38      116        29:03.4      9:22/M
       5    Kelly Probst                      Cape Coral  FL       1633   36      130        31:27.2     10:09/M
       6    Misty Gillam                      Cape Coral  FL       1659   39      136        32:12.7     10:23/M
       7    Daisy Jamaica                     Cape Coral  FL       1626   39      140        32:45.7     10:34/M
       8    Dawn Olson                        Cape Coral  FL       1627   36      147        33:47.6     10:54/M
       9    Jeniffer Herrera                  Cape Coral  FL        990   39      157        35:55.6     11:35/M
Top

Male 40 to 44


Record: Jon Williams – Year: 2009 – Time: 16:44.9

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Torrin Brauch                     Fort Myers Beach  F  1706   44       26        19:35.2      6:19/M
       2    Michael Ahlborn                   Cape Coral  FL       1717   40       46        21:32.5      6:57/M
       3    Brian Olitsky                     Bonita Springs  FL   1560   43       57        22:45.9      7:20/M
       4    Todd Hughes                       Cape Coral  FL       1604   43       67        23:17.0      7:31/M
       5    Shane Scott                       Lehigh Acres  FL     1597   41       92        26:27.0      8:32/M
       6    William Dombrowski                Pittsburgh  PA       1637   41      113        28:37.9      9:14/M
       7    Shaun Leddy                       Fort Myers  FL       1606   43      141        32:50.4     10:35/M
Top

Female 40 to 44


Record: Manuela Lyons – Year: 2015 – Time: 20:52.3- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Vanessa Palijan                   Ft. Myers Beach  FL  1652   41       74        23:50.6      7:41/M
       2    Marisa Dombrowski                 Pittsburgh  PA       1636   40       75        23:56.2      7:43/M
       3    Chiara Leddy                      Fort Myers  FL       1605   43      106        28:24.0      9:10/M
       4    Angela Burun                      Naples  FL           1669   43      119        29:10.5      9:25/M
       5    Corye Reiter                      Fort Myers  FL       1575   42      124        30:11.7      9:44/M
       6    Eathy Burt                        Cape Coral  FL       1718   41      134        32:06.7     10:21/M
       7    Melissa Gilbert                   Cape Coral  FL       1585   44      142        33:06.7     10:41/M
       8    Kim Nicklow                       Cape Coral  FL       1586   40      143        33:06.8     10:41/M
Top

Male 45 to 49


Record: Octavian Dumitrescu – Year: 2015 – Time: 19:28.3- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Octavian Dumitrescu               Cape Coral  FL       1713   48       23        19:28.3      6:17/M
       2    Tim Nairn                         Cape Coral  FL       1546   48       56        22:45.0      7:20/M
       3    Felix De Los Santos               Estero  FL           1671   46       95        26:42.2      8:37/M
       4    John Gillam                       Cape Coral  FL       1658   46      127        30:50.7      9:57/M
       5    Rob Mainella                      Acworth  GA          1590   46      135        32:12.1     10:23/M
Top

Female 45 to 49


Record: Kathleen Oliveto – Year: 2015 – Time: 27:19.8- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathleen Oliveto                  Fort Myers  FL       1629   49       99        27:19.8      8:49/M
       2    Debbie Cross                      Fort Myers  FL       1598   46      120        29:45.2      9:36/M
       3    Dawn Costa                        Cape Coral  FL       1672   49      144        33:10.6     10:42/M
       4    Beth Kindt                        Fort Myers  FL       1555   48      156        35:55.0     11:35/M
       5    Christine Onorevole               Cape Coral  FL       1545   45      165        39:03.2     12:36/M
       6    Sondra Campbell                   Monroeville  PA      1634   45      172        49:33.8     15:59/M
Top

Male 50 to 54


Record: Perry Small – Year: 2010 – Time: 17:12.3

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Raul Rojas                        Estero  FL           1722   53       41        20:49.0      6:43/M
       2    David Peter Kluge                 Fort Myers  FL       1625   51       62        22:54.5      7:23/M
       3    Daniel Schultz                    Cape Coral  FL       1678   50       65        22:59.0      7:25/M
       4    Scott Kook                        Alva  FL             1568   51       77        24:20.7      7:51/M
       5    Jeff Nesbit                       Bonita Springs  FL   1690   50       79        24:39.8      7:57/M
       6    Chris Westley                     Fort Myers  FL       1614   51       89        25:52.6      8:21/M
       7    Gordon Garcia                     Cape Coral  FL       1697   54       98        27:11.9      8:46/M
       8    Charlie Reagan                    Cape Coral  FL       1531   51      131        31:29.0     10:09/M
Top

Female 50 to 54


Record: Laurie Mansfield – Year: 2015 – Time: 27:42.3- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Susanna Wingenroth                Fort Myers  FL       1608   53      118        29:06.3      9:23/M
       2    Martha Harrie                     Fort Myers  FL       1609   54      167        40:31.4     13:04/M
       3    Amy Blakeley                      Cape Coral  FL       1650   54      170        44:29.9     14:21/M
       4    O Fuentes                         Cape Coral  FL       1651   52      174        50:08.0     16:10/M
Top

Male 55 to 59


Record: Tony McCarthy – Year: 2015 – Time: 18:46.9- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Larry Black                       Fort Myers  FL       1689   57       27        19:36.5      6:19/M
       2    Andi Boehm                        Cape Coral  FL       1645   56       28        19:38.1      6:20/M
       3    Perry Small                       Cape Coral  FL       1702   55       33        20:02.4      6:28/M
       4    Jef Frost                         Labelle  FL          1715   57       76        24:10.6      7:48/M
       5    Kevin Kincaid                     Fort Myers  FL       1691   55       91        26:19.5      8:29/M
       6    Rory Ode                          Cape Coral  FL       1550   58      108        28:29.7      9:11/M
       7    Tim Colen                         Cape Coral  FL       1596   57      163        38:04.1     12:17/M
       8    Greg Harrie                       Fort Myers  FL       1610   58      166        40:31.1     13:04/M
       9    Darryl Campbell                   Monroeville  PA      1635   56      173        50:04.5     16:09/M
Top

Female 55 to 59


Record: Carol Simonds – Year: 2015 – Time: 27:47.4- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carol Simonds                     Fort Myers  FL       1683   59      102        27:47.4      8:58/M
       2    Sandra Larsen                     Fort Myers  FL       1576   58      145        33:14.1     10:43/M
       3    Sharon Sullivan                   Cape Coral  FL       1601   59      149        34:29.2     11:07/M
       4    Terri Lollio                      Cape Coral  FL       1655   58      152        34:40.4     11:11/M
       5    Terry Weiss                       Alva  FL             1567   57      160        37:31.7     12:06/M
Top

Male 60 to 64


Record: John Bates – Year: 2012 – Time: 20:51.5

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Steven Hein                       Labelle  FL          1714   63       63        22:55.0      7:24/M
       2    Joseph Byer                       Fort Myer  FL        1530   61       71        23:42.8      7:39/M
       3    Neil Gomeringer                   Fort Myers  FL       1622   63      114        28:56.9      9:20/M
       4    Daniel Myers                      Fort Myers  FL       1533   61      150        34:30.3     11:08/M
Top

Female 60 to 64


Record: Faye Miller – Year: 2015 – Time: 35:19.2- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Faye Miller                       Cape Coral  FL       1618   63      154        35:19.2     11:24/M
       2    Teddy Rodenfels                   Fort Myers  FL       1673   62      171        45:02.5     14:32/M
Top

Male 65 to 69


Record: Lou Marjon – Year: 2013 – Time: 22:17.2

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wayne Lewis                       Doylestown  PA       1694   66       69        23:36.0      7:37/M
       2    Richard Olitsky                   Fort Myers  FL       1696   69       87        25:44.5      8:18/M
       3    Ed Crann                          Punta Gorda  FL      1617   67      122        29:54.8      9:39/M
       4    Bob Geyer                         Port Charlotte  FL   1588   68      125        30:13.1      9:45/M
       5    Tom Conti                         Cape Coral  FL       1591   68      158        36:08.0     11:39/M
Top

Female 65 to 69


Record: Carol Geyer – Year: 2015 – Time: 54:40.2- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carol Geyer                       Port Charlotte  FL   1589   68      179        54:40.2     17:38/M
Top

Male 70 to 74


Record: Malcolm Miller – Year: 2013 – Time: 24:01.0

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ed Morgan                         North Port  FL       1615   71       82        24:56.4      8:03/M
       2    Otto Pinelli                      Mahwah  NJ           1548   70      133        31:58.1     10:19/M
       3    Richard Ahlborn                   Cape Coral  FL       1663   70      151        34:33.6     11:09/M
       4    Dave Pierce                       Venice  FL           1592   72      153        34:48.3     11:14/M
Top

Female 70 to 74


Record: Mary Bonetz – Year: 2015 – Time: 28:06.9- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joan Morgan                       North Port  FL       1616   70      178        54:40.2     17:38/M
Top

Male 75 and Over


Record: Jon Peterson – Year: 2015 – Time: 37:51.2- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jon Peterson                      Cape Coral  FL       1638   78      162        37:51.2     12:13/M
Posted in Results
Tags: , , , , ,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*