2015 Sandoval 5K

p Finishers 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: Top Finishers 0- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Top

Male OVERALL Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ross Lenehan                      Cape Coral  FL       1014   27        1        15:48.9      5:06/M
       2    Arye Beck                         Estero  FL           1056   16        2        16:44.3      5:24/M
       3    Ben Pignatone                     Fort Myers  FL       1124   29        3        17:44.0      5:43/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Manuela Lyons                     Fort Myers  FL       1090   42        8        20:33.5      6:38/M
       2    Denise Nechvatal                  Dane  WI             1181   40       20        22:31.3      7:16/M
       3    Stacy Gorman                      Whitesboro  TX       1234   54       24        22:42.6      7:19/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bradley Woodham                   Cape Coral  FL       1152   45        6        20:06.0      6:29/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Krista Zivkovic                   Cape Coral  FL       1001   41       39        24:09.0      7:47/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Kincaid                     Fort Myers  FL       1008   55       48        24:40.9      7:57/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    O Fuentes                         Cape Coral  FL       1099   52       27        23:07.2      7:27/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Steve Gorman                      Saint James City  T  1233   63       29        23:18.9      7:31/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Faye Miller                       Cape Coral  FL       1264   63      150        35:01.1     11:18/M
Top

Female 5 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Peyton Olsen                      North Fort Myers  F  1082    5      194        45:36.4     14:43/M
       2    Delilah Baas                                           1058    5      205        50:03.0     16:09/M
       3    Marlayna Baas                                          1057    4      220        54:26.2     17:34/M
       4    Karlie Schwandner                                      1159    0      227        59:45.4     19:16/M
       5    Kendall Schwandner                                     1086    4      231        59:45.5     19:16/M
Top

Male Age 6

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Baas                                             1060    6      153        35:44.0     11:32/M
Top

Female Age 6

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brystal Jones                                          1204    6      203        49:58.5     16:07/M
Top

Male Age 7

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Logan Rams                        Cape Coral  FL       1119    7      141        33:59.3     10:58/M
       2    Zachary Zivkovic                  Cape Coral  FL       1190    7      145        34:47.6     11:13/M
       3    Kellen Engelhart                                       1208    7      152        35:43.5     11:31/M
       4    Ryan Fitzsimmons                  Cape Coral  FL       1244    7      178        42:36.5     13:45/M
Top

Female Age 7

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maya Drew                         Cape Coral  FL       1226    7       87        27:58.2      9:01/M
       2    Kelsi Longabardi                  Cape Coral  FL       1080    7      134        32:43.4     10:33/M
       3    Kenna Barroso                     Cape Coral  FL       1011    7      147        34:57.5     11:16/M
       4    Aubrey Tansey                     Cape Coral  FL       1225    7      213        51:27.8     16:36/M
       5    Kailey Schwandner                 Cape Coral  FL       1087    7      214        51:27.9     16:36/M
Top

Male Age 8

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Denny Olsen                       North Fort Myers  F  1068    8       65        26:09.9      8:26/M
Top

Female Age 8

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amber Engelhart                                        1200    8      202        49:58.1     16:07/M
Top

Male Age 9

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Roman Lermer                      Fort Myers  FL       1279    9       35        24:00.2      7:45/M
Top

Female Age 9

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gwendolyn Elsea                   Cape Coral  FL       1043    9      165        38:47.2     12:31/M
       2    Ella Bernard                      Cape Coral  FL       1261    9      172        40:57.5     13:13/M
       3    Savannah Hughes                   Cape Coral  FL       1096    9      173        40:58.3     13:13/M
       4    Grace Crothers                    Cape Coral  FL       1216    9      225        57:08.2     18:26/M
Top

Male 10 to 11

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jared Kish                        Cape Coral  FL       1061   10       44        24:22.3      7:52/M
       2    Coltan Nechvatal                                       1177   10       49        24:43.3      7:58/M
       3    Trevor Sullivan                   Cape Coral  FL       1005   11       60        25:40.0      8:17/M
       4    Luke Buzzelli                     Cape Coral  FL       1045   10       63        25:52.7      8:21/M
       5    Andrew Zivkovic                   Cape Coral  FL       1191   10       75        27:05.0      8:44/M
       6    Erik Drew                         Cape Coral  FL       1227   10      102        29:03.9      9:22/M
       7    Nicholas Zivkovic                 Cape Coral  FL       1192   11      138        33:08.2     10:41/M
       8    Mason Ricker                      Cape Coral  FL       1255   10      234      1:00:56.4     19:39/M
Top

Female 10 to 11

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Anna Lermer                       Fort Myers  FL       1278   11       91        28:24.1      9:10/M
       2    Laci Longabardi                                        1081   10       95        28:32.8      9:12/M
       3    Karlie Frisella                   Cape Coral  FL       1271   10      171        39:32.5     12:45/M
       4    Paige Tansey                      Cape Coral  FL       1222   11      232      1:00:07.0     19:24/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nathan Avery                      Cape Coral  FL       1113   14        7        20:27.0      6:36/M
       2    Michael Sabo                      Cape Coral  FL       1210   14       10        21:00.8      6:46/M
       3    Jake Zivkovic                     Cape Coral  FL       1193   13       15        22:11.0      7:09/M
       4    Dillon McNamara                   Cape Coral  FL       1196   14       52        25:00.3      8:04/M
       5    Mateo Devito                      Fort Myers  FL       1252   13       76        27:05.1      8:44/M
       6    Parker Shuler                     Cape Coral  FL       1128   12       82        27:21.7      8:49/M
       7    Drew Bernard                      Cape Coral  FL       1262   13      101        29:00.8      9:21/M
       8    Zach Kashman                                           1072   14      136        32:56.9     10:37/M
       9    Rj Jones                                               1205   12      182        44:00.6     14:12/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Caylee Nechvatal                                       1178   13       66        26:10.7      8:26/M
       2    Grace Titi                        Cape Coral  FL       1130   14       83        27:32.5      8:53/M
       3    Sarah Buzzelli                    Cape Coral  FL       1046   12       96        28:32.8      9:12/M
       4    Sydney Kashman                                         1073   12      130        32:07.8     10:22/M
       5    Skyler Kashman                                         1074   12      148        35:00.3     11:17/M
       6    Kaitlin Rodriguez                 Cape Coral  FL       1049   14      156        36:16.0     11:42/M
       7    Trinity Sullivan                  Cape Coral  FL       1004   13      169        39:30.4     12:45/M
       8    Gabby Ritums                      Cape Coral  FL       1036   13      191        45:22.6     14:38/M
       9    Madison Tilton                                         1213   13      195        45:43.0     14:45/M
      10    Hannah Aviles                     Cape Coral  FL       1091   14      206        50:39.1     16:20/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Darickson Gonzalez                Cape Coral  FL       1084   16        5        19:00.4      6:08/M
       2    Rj Benvenuti                      Miami  FL            1154   18       34        23:57.8      7:44/M
       3    Alex Benvenuti                    Miami  FL            1153   15       42        24:18.7      7:50/M
       4    Richard Aviles                    Cape Coral  FL       1092   16       46        24:39.5      7:57/M
       5    Mason Ritums                      Cape Coral  FL       1034   18       61        25:42.5      8:17/M
       6    Chris Sabo                        Cape Coral  FL       1132   16       72        26:49.1      8:39/M
       7    Michael Sheppard Jr               Cape Coral  FL       1195   19       73        27:01.3      8:43/M
       8    Austin Avery                      Cape Coral  FL       1114   16       84        27:38.2      8:55/M
       9    Steven Rossomando                 Cape Coral  FL       1110   17      100        28:48.9      9:17/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Julia Canzano                     Cape Coral  FL       1021   15       41        24:16.7      7:50/M
       2    Jamie Slingluff                   Cape Coral  FL       1171   15       89        28:15.8      9:07/M
       3    Alexis Larsen                     Cape Coral  FL       1078   16       97        28:34.6      9:13/M
       4    Cody Nechvatal                                         1179   15       98        28:41.8      9:15/M
       5    Sydnee Van Zeyl                   Cape Coral  FL       1247   17      108        29:44.3      9:35/M
       6    Taylor Sherman                    Cape Coral  FL       1022   16      118        30:16.6      9:46/M
       7    Daisha Wendorf                    North Fort Myers  F  1009   17      163        37:44.9     12:10/M
       8    Carey Marr                        Cape Coral  FL       1170   15      168        39:28.2     12:44/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Baker                       Cape Coral  FL       1212   23       47        24:40.0      7:57/M
       2    Julian Peterson                   Cape Coral  FL       1032   20      181        43:54.9     14:10/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amanda McGowan                    Cape Coral  FL       1275   21       53        25:08.4      8:06/M
       2    Allison Lehr                      Apollo Beach  FL     1265   20       55        25:16.0      8:09/M
       3    Casey Gentile                     Cape Coral  FL       1039   20       99        28:45.3      9:16/M
       4    Michelle Haskins                  Fort Myers  FL       1112   21      109        29:44.7      9:35/M
       5    Hannah Peterson                   Cape Coral  FL       1033   20      127        31:59.0     10:19/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jordan Mahan                      Fort Myers  FL       1267   29        4        18:42.6      6:02/M
       2    Ashton Begg                       Cape Coral  FL       1026   28      209        51:04.6     16:28/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ashley Prado                      Ft Myers  FL         1127   26       40        24:15.1      7:49/M
       2    Maureen McCoy                     Fort Myers  FL       1232   25       94        28:29.8      9:11/M
       3    Lynde Baltrusaitis                Cape Coral  FL       1168   29      103        29:11.6      9:25/M
       4    Peggy Luu                         Fort Myers  FL       1237   28      155        36:01.1     11:37/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Weslei Ribeiro                    Fort Myers  FL       1281   34       12        21:42.7      7:00/M
       2    John Kraus                        Fort Myers  FL       1030   32       17        22:17.3      7:11/M
       3    Josh Morrow                       Fort Myers  FL       1118   30       18        22:27.5      7:15/M
       4    Matthew Toomey                    Cape Coral  FL       1117   32       31        23:44.9      7:39/M
       5    John Nichols                      Cape Coral  FL       1098   33       54        25:15.4      8:09/M
       6    Jonathan Markland                 Palmetto  FL         1002   32       80        27:14.0      8:47/M
       7    Anthony Foreman                   Cape Coral  FL       1230   34       81        27:17.3      8:48/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Leigh Williamson                  Estero  FL           1109   34       36        24:01.8      7:45/M
       2    Aleandra Burkey                   Cape Coral  FL       1126   33       51        24:57.0      8:03/M
       3    Stephanie Boyer                   Cape Coral  FL       1254   32       59        25:33.7      8:15/M
       4    Michelle Benn                     Palmetto  FL         1003   34      104        29:17.7      9:27/M
       5    Melony Klages                     Cape Coral  FL       1111   33      110        29:44.7      9:35/M
       6    Danielle Lamay                    Cape Coral  FL       1047   32      111        29:49.4      9:37/M
       7    Marianna Tarantino                North Fort Myers  F  1100   34      113        29:53.0      9:38/M
       8    Kristina Brummund                 Cape Coral  FL       1280   33      121        30:47.8      9:56/M
       9    Meghan McCoy                      Fort Myers  FL       1231   34      123        31:27.8     10:09/M
      10    Infy Izquierdo                    Cape Coral  FL       1064   32      125        31:50.1     10:16/M
      11    Michelle Simpson                  Cape Coral  FL       1215   30      131        32:24.4     10:27/M
      12    Kelsey Graham                     Cape Coral  FL       1160   30      160        36:39.7     11:49/M
      13    Kattie Foreman                    Cape Coral  FL       1218   32      184        44:29.9     14:21/M
      14    Jessie Delaplane                  Cape Coral  FL       1025   34      208        51:04.3     16:28/M
      15    Lindsay Schwandner                Cape Coral  FL       1161   32      228        59:45.5     19:16/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Suchan                    Fort Myers  FL       1131   39       23        22:36.9      7:17/M
       2    Christian Engelhart                                    1199   39       32        23:46.8      7:40/M
       3    Michael Longabardi                Cape Coral  FL       1083   38       56        25:20.4      8:10/M
       4    Kevin Baas                        Cape Coral  FL       1062   36      124        31:29.7     10:09/M
       5    Dan Rams                          Cape Coral  FL       1120   38      142        33:59.4     10:58/M
       6    Brandon Sullivan                  Cape Coral  FL       1006   39      170        39:31.4     12:45/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Olivia Bredenkamp                 Fort Myers  FL       1048   35       38        24:08.7      7:47/M
       2    Laura DeCamp                      Cape Coral  FL       1257   38       64        25:57.6      8:22/M
       3    Stacy Sullivan                    Cape Coral  FL       1007   37       67        26:11.7      8:27/M
       4    Mary Schwandner                   Cape Coral  FL       1089   38       74        27:04.3      8:44/M
       5    Melissa Jackson                   Fort Myers  FL       1150   36       77        27:07.8      8:45/M
       6    Crystal Engelhart                 Cape Coral  FL       1201   38       79        27:13.1      8:47/M
       7    Erica Carroll                     Cape Coral  FL       1122   35      116        30:03.5      9:42/M
       8    Kelly Andriano                    Cape Coral  FL       1097   39      126        31:55.9     10:18/M
       9    Becca Goff                        Ft Myers  FL         1284   36      128        31:59.2     10:19/M
      10    Kristy Longabardi                 Cape Coral  FL       1079   37      135        32:46.4     10:34/M
      11    Christina Escher                  Cape Coral  FL       1027   35      137        32:57.6     10:38/M
      12    Heather McGovern                  Cape Coral  FL       1065   36      159        36:27.8     11:45/M
      13    Jamie Stone                       Cape Coral  FL       1175   37      166        39:00.0     12:35/M
      14    Rebecca Sluder                    Cape Coral  FL       1273   35      176        41:41.4     13:27/M
      15    Felicia Baas                                           1059   36      204        50:02.8     16:08/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chad Nechvatal                                         1180   41       14        22:05.4      7:07/M
       2    Michael Lermer                    Fort Myers  FL       1277   41       16        22:16.0      7:11/M
       3    Michael Ahlborn                   Cape Coral  FL       1285   40       19        22:30.6      7:15/M
       4    Ted Stout                         Cape Coral  FL       1038   44       25        23:02.7      7:26/M
       5    Alex Kish                         Cape Coral  FL       1282   43       45        24:24.0      7:52/M
       6    Thomas Woods                      Cape Coral  FL       1268   43       50        24:47.9      8:00/M
       7    Christopher Blexrud               Cape Coral  FL       1189   40       57        25:21.4      8:11/M
       8    Mike Canzano                      Cape Coral  FL       1016   44       78        27:08.2      8:45/M
       9    Brian Arendes                     Cape Coral  FL       1055   44      105        29:29.5      9:31/M
      10    Rick Simpson                      Cape Coral  FL       1214   43      132        32:25.2     10:27/M
      11    Robert Zivkovic                   Cape Coral  FL       1194   41      146        34:48.4     11:14/M
      12    James Bernard                     Cape Coral  FL       1263   43      174        40:59.1     13:13/M
      13    Marcelo Sepulveda                 Cape Coral  FL       1028   44      185        44:51.7     14:28/M
      14    Brian Tansey                      Cape Coral  FL       1224   40      233      1:00:07.3     19:24/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jenny Kashman                                          1071   44       70        26:42.8      8:37/M
       2    Tracey Brooks                     Cape Coral  FL       1283   43      112        29:51.5      9:38/M
       3    Karen Guidry                      Cape Coral  FL       1157   42      117        30:08.8      9:43/M
       4    Karin Davila                        FL                 1054   44      133        32:38.7     10:32/M
       5    Barbara Klepper                   Cape Coral  FL       1133   44      140        33:34.1     10:50/M
       6    Jenny Drew                        Cape Coral  FL       1228   44      175        40:59.3     13:13/M
       7    Angie Barroso                     Cape Coral  FL       1012   41      189        45:15.9     14:36/M
       8    Nadine Frisella                   Cape Coral  FL       1270   41      192        45:26.8     14:39/M
       9    Carolyn Jones                                          1207   41      196        47:26.0     15:18/M
      10    Judy Aviles                       Cape Coral  FL       1093   42      207        50:39.6     16:20/M
      11    Lora Bernard                      Cape Coral  FL       1260   42      216        53:19.5     17:12/M
      12    April Sigg                        Cape Coral  FL       1149   41      218        53:31.5     17:16/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Trell Lang                        Ft Myers  FL         1141   45        9        20:55.7      6:45/M
       2    Mike Sheppard                     Cape Coral  FL       1070   49       11        21:07.1      6:49/M
       3    Andy Ritums                       Cape Coral  FL       1035   48       13        21:52.8      7:03/M
       4    Bryan Avery                       Cape Coral  FL       1116   47       21        22:32.8      7:16/M
       5    Tim Nairn                         Cape Coral  FL       1104   48       22        22:33.7      7:16/M
       6    Jose Rivera                       Cape Coral  FL       1125   45       26        23:04.3      7:26/M
       7    Mike Vulpis                       Islip Terrace  NY    1241   47       28        23:13.2      7:29/M
       8    Todd O'Connell                    Hauppauge  NY        1240   47       37        24:08.4      7:47/M
       9    James Devito                      Fort Myers  FL       1251   49       43        24:21.0      7:51/M
      10    Randy Jones                       Cape Coral  FL       1209   48       71        26:46.8      8:38/M
      11    Richard Benvenuti                 Miami  FL            1155   45       85        27:44.2      8:57/M
      12    Bob Drew                          Cape Coral  FL       1229   45       88        28:00.3      9:02/M
      13    Louis Chiappetta                  Cape Coral  FL       1023   47       90        28:22.9      9:09/M
      14    Scott Kashman                     Cape Coral  FL       1076   45      149        35:00.8     11:17/M
      15    Hank Barroso                      Cape Coral  FL       1013   45      151        35:12.3     11:21/M
      16    John Bagliani                     Cape Coral  FL       1202   49      161        36:42.4     11:50/M
      17    Lyle Fitzsimmons                  Cape Coral  FL       1243   46      179        42:36.7     13:45/M
      18    Richard Theriault                 Cape Coral  FL       1101   48      186        45:05.9     14:33/M
      19    Robert Schwandner                 Cape Coral  FL       1162   45      229        59:45.5     19:16/M
      20    Michael Ricker                    Cape Coral  FL       1256   49      235      1:05:15.1     21:03/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jackie Wendorf                    North Fort Myers  F  1010   45       68        26:22.7      8:30/M
       2    Andrea Cambio                     Matlacha  FL         1077   45       92        28:24.2      9:10/M
       3    Carolina Morales                  Cape Coral  FL       1142   45      106        29:30.1      9:31/M
       4    Karla Avery                       Cape Coral  FL       1115   45      143        34:12.3     11:02/M
       5    Carol Lawrence                    Cape Coral  FL       1069   48      154        35:45.3     11:32/M
       6    Christine Onorevole               Cape Coral  FL       1249   45      164        37:58.0     12:15/M
       7    Lori Slingluff                    Cape Coral  FL       1172   46      167        39:27.8     12:44/M
       8    Vivian Theriault                  Cape Coral  FL       1102   45      177        42:31.3     13:43/M
       9    Victoria Benvenuti                Miami  FL            1156   46      187        45:14.7     14:35/M
      10    Christy Lang                      Ft Myers  FL         1140   45      193        45:26.9     14:39/M
      11    Carmen Edwards                    Lehigh Acres  FL     1274   45      226        58:07.8     18:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andy Scarbrough                   Cape Coral  FL       1151   50      114        29:59.7      9:40/M
       2    Geoff Gentile                     Cape Coral  FL       1040   51      119        30:22.1      9:48/M
       3    Rob Lawrence                      Cape Coral  FL       1067   52      144        34:18.8     11:04/M
       4    Scott Defilippis                  Cape Coral  FL       1239   53      157        36:26.8     11:45/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lynne Brillard                    Hampton  NH          1272   50       30        23:36.2      7:37/M
       2    Deborah Johnson                   Cape Coral  FL       1103   51       62        25:48.9      8:19/M
       3    Suzanne Stelmak                   Cape Coral  FL       1169   51      107        29:37.1      9:33/M
       4    Lisa Depatie                      Cape Coral  FL       1176   53      139        33:19.7     10:45/M
       5    Nancy Bagliani                    Cape Coral  FL       1203   50      162        37:25.1     12:04/M
       6    Liz Lehr                          Apollo Beach  FL     1266   54      188        45:14.8     14:35/M
       7    Caroline Morton                   Cape Coral  FL       1248   54      210        51:19.0     16:33/M
       8    Tamera Bilicic                    Cape Coral  FL       1246   51      211        51:19.8     16:33/M
       9    Lora McCann                       Cape Coral  FL       1165   53      224        56:19.6     18:10/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Steve McGowan                     Cape Coral  FL       1276   55       58        25:31.6      8:14/M
       2    Steve Slingluff                   Cape Coral  FL       1173   56       93        28:29.1      9:11/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Monica McCoy                      Fort Myers  FL       1123   58      120        30:40.9      9:54/M
       2    Wendy Piascik                     Cape Coral  FL       1042   59      129        32:00.4     10:19/M
       3    Mary Anne Gosik                   Cape Coral  FL       1238   56      158        36:27.8     11:45/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ed Quilter                        Cape Coral  FL       1250   60       33        23:56.2      7:43/M
       2    John Spotts                       Cape Coral  FL       1129   61       86        27:47.9      8:58/M
       3    Neil Gomeringer                   Fort Myers  FL       1024   63      115        30:01.3      9:41/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kitty Vigna                       Cape Coral  FL       1164   62      221        54:34.5     17:36/M
       2    Pamela Lippert                    Cape Coral  FL       1020   61      222        54:49.4     17:41/M
       3    Diane Lester                      Bokeelia  FL         1166   62      223        56:19.2     18:10/M
       4    Kathleen Graham                                        1158   62      230        59:45.5     19:16/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ted Blaesing                      Cape Coral  FL       1029   66       69        26:40.7      8:36/M
       2    Robert McDaniel                   Cape Coral  FL       1269   66      122        31:26.8     10:08/M
       3    Tom Ferguson                      Cape Coral  FL       1198   68      180        43:39.2     14:05/M
       4    Thomas Bersch                     Cape Coral  FL       1037   67      183        44:17.1     14:17/M
       5    Sal Mancino                       Cape Coral  FL       1018   66      199        48:59.9     15:48/M
       6    Tom Harmer                        Cape Coral  FL       1236   66      201        49:00.4     15:48/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jamie Ferguson                    Cape Coral  FL       1197   65      190        45:20.6     14:37/M
       2    Diane Harmer                      Cape Coral  FL       1235   65      200        49:00.2     15:48/M
       3    Kay Atwood                        Cape Coral  FL       1167   69      215        53:15.7     17:11/M
       4    Carol Drew                        Cape Coral  FL       1221   69      217        53:20.4     17:12/M
       5    Celeste Christie                  Cape Coral  FL       1144   65      219        53:44.8     17:20/M
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alex Gomes                        Cape Coral  FL       1211   75      198        48:21.5     15:36/M
Top

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joanne Brown                      Cape Coral  FL       1017   73      197        47:39.5     15:22/M
       2    Nancy Vanatta                     Cape Coral  FL       1217   70      212        51:27.0     16:36/M
Posted in Results
Tags: , , ,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*