2015 Speedsters Run 4 Kayla 5K

Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

Duo Team: Overalls

Top

Male OVERALL Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Stafford                     Fort Myers  FL        906   22        1        15:33.1     15:33.1      5:01/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Manuela Lyons                     Fort Myers  FL        565   42       17        20:38.9     20:38.9      6:39/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Wisnick Beauplan                  Fort Myers  FL        723   40        8        19:10.3     19:10.3      6:11/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jennifer Bradbury                 Fort Myers  FL        651   44       66        25:06.3     25:06.3      8:06/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Gervase                      Fort Myers  FL        380   52        7        18:44.5     18:44.5      6:03/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Marion Conklin                    Venice  FL            536   53       31        22:45.5     22:45.5      7:20/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dave Woodruff                     Cape Coral  FL        600   61       30        22:40.3     22:40.3      7:19/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Amy Yanni                         Ft. Myers  FL         637   61       33        22:55.8     22:55.8      7:24/M
Top

Male 10 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Denny Olsen                       North Fort Myers  F   700    7       76        25:53.0     25:53.0      8:21/M
       2    Alex Reed                         Cape Coral  FL        703   10       88        26:45.4     26:45.4      8:38/M
       3    Kenneth Solis                     Cape Coral  FL        522    9      124        30:23.2     30:23.2      9:48/M
       4    Adiel Cancel                      Lehigh Acres  FL      656   10      127        30:36.0     30:36.0      9:52/M
       5    Robert Morrow                     Cape Coral  FL        617    8      135        31:29.3     31:29.3     10:09/M
       6    Cole Svidron                      Cape Coral  FL        688   10      153        33:32.5     33:32.5     10:49/M
       7    Ayden Repperger                   Cape Coral  FL        631    9      156        34:18.0     34:18.0     11:04/M
       8    Kyler Dimaria                     Cape Coral  FL         26    8      189        41:13.0     41:13.0     13:18/M
       9    Logan Conley                      Cape Coral  FL        604    9      217        55:17.5     55:17.5     17:50/M
      10    Gavin Dimaria                     Cape Coral  FL         79    8      240      1:27:27.4   1:27:27.4     28:13/M
Top

Female 10 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Isabella Reed                     Cape Coral  FL        704   10       48        24:17.3     24:17.3      7:50/M
       2    Samantha Reed                     Cape Coral  FL        705   10       89        26:46.8     26:46.8      8:38/M
       3    Gwendolyn Elsea                   Cape Coral  FL        546    9      150        33:13.6     33:13.6     10:43/M
       4    Emma Justice                      Fort Myers  FL        515    8      169        36:38.7     36:38.7     11:49/M
       5    Jordan Olitsky                    Bonita Springs  FL    730    9      208        49:10.8     49:10.8     15:52/M
       6    Ines Kabbadj                      Bonita Springs  FL    729    9      210        49:21.6     49:21.6     15:55/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Ringer                       Cape Coral  FL        514   13       32        22:53.7     22:53.7      7:23/M
       2    Jake Woods                        Cape Coral  FL        714   12       92        26:58.0     26:58.0      8:42/M
       3    Nick Simonelli                    Cape Coral  FL        485   13      118        30:06.9     30:06.9      9:43/M
       4    Malachi Dougherty                 Lehigh Acres  FL      581   13      121        30:14.0     30:14.0      9:45/M
       5    Luke Watkins                      Fort Myers  FL        489   13      142        32:46.6     32:46.6     10:34/M
       6    Brandon Watkins                   Fort Myers  FL        488   13      144        32:47.9     32:47.9     10:35/M
       7    Austin Welch                      North Fort Myers  F   525   12      158        35:16.8     35:16.8     11:23/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    'Dri 'Ana Diaz                    Fort Myers  FL         81   12       74        25:49.9     25:49.9      8:20/M
       2    Erin Callahan                     Fort Myers  FL        647   14      146        33:06.5     33:06.5     10:41/M
       3    Alexis Kile                       Ft Myers  FL          510   11      176        37:37.5     37:37.5     12:08/M
       4    Hailey Pearson                    Cape Coral  FL        594   14      184        38:49.0     38:49.0     12:31/M
       5    Megan Newton                      Cape Coral  FL        693   12      192        42:05.9     42:05.9     13:35/M
       6    Isabelle Koll                     Fort Myers  FL        550   12      201        44:19.4     44:19.4     14:18/M
       7    Madeline Koll                     Fort Myers  FL        552   12      202        44:19.7     44:19.7     14:18/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Zachary Roussel                   Lehigh Acres  FL      563   16        4        17:59.0     17:59.0      5:48/M
       2    Dylan Reichenbacher               Cape Coral  FL        596   15        6        18:22.2     18:22.2      5:55/M
       3    Gustavo Sandoval                  Lehigh Acres  FL      506   15       14        20:06.4     20:06.4      6:29/M
       4    Kevin Soto                        Lehigh Acres  FL      508   16       16        20:24.5     20:24.5      6:35/M
       5    Anthony Mitchell                  Lehigh Acres  FL      512   17       40        23:47.4     23:47.4      7:40/M
       6    Jordan Welch                      North Fort Myers  F   496   17       65        25:04.5     25:04.5      8:05/M
       7    Michael Hammersley Jr             Fort Myers  FL        545   15       83        26:26.3     26:26.3      8:32/M
       8    Kevin Newton                      Cape Coral  FL        712   17       86        26:40.4     26:40.4      8:36/M
       9    Jesse McAdams                     Fort Myers  FL        640   18      133        31:16.1     31:16.1     10:05/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Vanessa Perez                     Lehigh Acres  FL      505   17       42        23:48.7     23:48.7      7:41/M
       2    Mckenzie Reid                     Cape Coral  FL        589   19       62        24:53.3     24:53.3      8:02/M
       3    Angel Diaz                        Fort Myers  FL        122   15      109        29:03.0     29:03.0      9:22/M
       4    Yasmine Escobedo                  Lehigh Acres  FL      511   17      188        40:43.6     40:43.6     13:08/M
       5    Emilee Harrell                    North Fort Myers  F   524   15      195        42:55.4     42:55.4     13:51/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ralphy Perez                      Fort Myers  FL        494   23       34        23:00.6     23:00.6      7:25/M
       2    Kevin Keefe                       Cape Coral  FL        728   24      113        29:37.7     29:37.7      9:33/M
       3    Joseph Villadolid                 Cape Coral  FL        502   24      114        29:38.6     29:38.6      9:34/M
       4    Matthew Daniels                   Cape Coral  FL        399   22      164        35:58.0     35:58.0     11:36/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Payge Quinn                       Fort Myers  FL         12   23       49        24:20.9     24:20.9      7:51/M
       2    Kayley Ingle                      Sunrise  FL           592   23      110        29:12.4     29:12.4      9:25/M
       3    Lauren Barrs                      North Fort Myers  F   612   24      122        30:17.8     30:17.8      9:46/M
       4    Nicole Micieli                    Naples  FL            595   23      140        32:03.8     32:03.8     10:20/M
       5    Brooklynn Ventura                 Fort Myers  FL        423   24      141        32:05.6     32:05.6     10:21/M
       6    Jessica Bracy                     Findlay  OH           725   23      147        33:07.0     33:07.0     10:41/M
       7    Kady Dooling                      Cape Coral  FL        500   21      182        38:39.7     38:39.7     12:28/M
       8    Tori Lanier                       Alva  FL              686   23      213        50:44.5     50:44.5     16:22/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jordan Mahan                      Fort Myers  FL        611   29        2        17:19.2     17:19.2      5:35/M
       2    George Solis                      Lehigh Acres  FL      588   26       15        20:23.0     20:23.0      6:35/M
       3    Bryan Betz                        Cape Coral  FL        397   26      126        30:29.7     30:29.7      9:50/M
       4    Andrew Engh                       Fort Myers  FL        676   27      180        38:16.1     38:16.1     12:21/M
       5    Calvin Yetman                     Cape Coral  FL        520   29      205        47:24.6     47:24.6     15:17/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ashley Simonelli                  Cape Coral  FL        486   29       53        24:36.8     24:36.8      7:56/M
       2    Ashley Prado                      Fort Myers  FL        491   26       70        25:28.1     25:28.1      8:13/M
       3    Rachel Olsen                      North Fort Myers  F   702   28       78        25:53.7     25:53.7      8:21/M
       4    Courtney Welch                    Lehigh Acres  FL      665   26      106        28:48.7     28:48.7      9:17/M
       5    Jacqueline Engh                   Fort Myers  FL        675   29      163        35:51.0     35:51.0     11:34/M
       6    Jazmin Stevens                    Cape Coral  FL        614   27      168        36:20.3     36:20.3     11:43/M
       7    Crystal Endein                    Cape Coral  FL        630   28      175        37:24.1     37:24.1     12:04/M
       8    Angela Seager                     Fort Myers  FL        533   28      183        38:46.3     38:46.3     12:30/M
       9    Colleen Micieli                   Naples  FL            585   25      185        38:49.3     38:49.3     12:31/M
      10    Tia Barbosa                       Fort Myers  FL        457   26      197        44:03.1     44:03.1     14:13/M
      11    Talita Fernandes                  Fort Myers  FL        466   27      198        44:04.4     44:04.4     14:13/M
      12    Krystal Yetman                    Cape Coral  FL        519   29      203        47:18.2     47:18.2     15:15/M
      13    Lindsay Vayda                     Estero  FL            605   28      225        56:25.4     56:25.4     18:12/M
      14    Jessica Eaton                     Fort Myers  FL        450   25      229        56:59.2     56:59.2     18:23/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Oliver                      Fort Myers  FL        378   30        3        17:34.4     17:34.4      5:40/M
       2    Jesse Belknap                     Bradenton  FL         582   30       12        19:55.5     19:55.5      6:25/M
       3    Weslei Ribeiro                    Fort Myers  FL        467   34       21        21:48.0     21:48.0      7:02/M
       4    Matthew Ziemer                    Cape Coral  FL        719   30       25        22:13.7     22:13.7      7:10/M
       5    Matthew Toomey                    Cape Coral  FL        586   32       35        23:04.3     23:04.3      7:26/M
       6    Michael Krisher                   Cape Coral  FL        774   32       43        23:54.7     23:54.7      7:43/M
       7    Joshua Miller                     Ft Myers  FL          655   32       50        24:22.2     24:22.2      7:52/M
       8    Josh Solow                        Fort Myers  FL        717   34       64        25:01.3     25:01.3      8:04/M
       9    Neil Polcoray                                           901   32       77        25:53.2     25:53.2      8:21/M
      10    Brian Siefert                     Cape Coral  FL        641   33      130        30:55.0     30:55.0      9:58/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Meghan Falcon                     Fort Myers  FL        513   33       18        21:27.2     21:27.2      6:55/M
       2    Lindsay Palmer                    Cape Coral  FL        495   33       20        21:32.9     21:32.9      6:57/M
       3    Michaela Penzes                   Naples  FL            574   34       28        22:29.2     22:29.2      7:15/M
       4    Danielle Lee                      Cape Coral  FL        674   30       54        24:38.4     24:38.4      7:57/M
       5    Marsha Hoyt                       Fort Myers  FL        564   30       56        24:40.1     24:40.1      7:57/M
       6    Ashley Reagan                     Cape Coral  FL        608   30       58        24:43.2     24:43.2      7:58/M
       7    Stacey Green                      Cape Coral  FL        503   30       61        24:49.7     24:49.7      8:00/M
       8    Sarah Kichman                                           902   31       75        25:52.7     25:52.7      8:21/M
       9    Aleandra Burkey                   Fort Myers  FL        710   33       81        26:02.3     26:02.3      8:24/M
      10    Crystal Turner                    Cape Coral  FL        677   34       90        26:49.5     26:49.5      8:39/M
      11    Jill Jurkiewicz                   Cape Coral  FL        627   30      134        31:19.4     31:19.4     10:06/M
      12    Erin Maldonado                    Lehigh Acres  FL      580   34      137        31:45.5     31:45.5     10:15/M
      13    Jessica Rebstock                  Cape Coral  FL        410   30      138        31:46.1     31:46.1     10:15/M
      14    Kathy Owen                        Cape Coral  FL        424   34      139        31:51.1     31:51.1     10:16/M
      15    Bethany Trevett                   Fort Myers  FL        722   33      145        32:58.5     32:58.5     10:38/M
      16    Caroline Siefert                  Cape Coral  FL        644   34      160        35:33.6     35:33.6     11:28/M
      17    Danielle Douglas                  Ft Myers  FL          509   33      171        36:48.4     36:48.4     11:52/M
      18    Carla Jackson                     Cape Coral  FL        720   33      174        37:23.7     37:23.7     12:04/M
      19    Trina Sutor                       Fort Myers  FL        573   33      190        41:17.0     41:17.0     13:19/M
      20    Kristin Miller                    Ft Myers  FL          654   30      206        48:46.4     48:46.4     15:44/M
      21    Marie Kay                         Cape Coral  FL        687   34      215        51:59.7     51:59.7     16:46/M
      22    Lisa Miller                       Fort Myers  FL        615   33      216        52:32.5     52:32.5     16:57/M
      23    Jessica Conley                    Cape Coral  FL        603   33      230        59:08.6     59:08.6     19:05/M
      24    Lisa Pickering                    Cape Coral  FL        724   34      231        59:50.0     59:50.0     19:18/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Hammersley                Fort Myers  FL        544   36       10        19:49.3     19:49.3      6:24/M
       2    Erik Elsea                        Cape Coral  FL        192   36       13        19:59.9     19:59.9      6:27/M
       3    Scott Phillips                    Cape Coral  FL        427   37       19        21:30.3     21:30.3      6:56/M
       4    Michael Suchan                    Fort Myers  FL        628   39       26        22:23.2     22:23.2      7:13/M
       5    Mark Amato                        Cape Coral  FL        542   38       52        24:36.3     24:36.3      7:56/M
       6    Michael Quackenbush               Fort Myers  FL        721   39      112        29:26.6     29:26.6      9:30/M
       7    Asif Azam                         Cape Coral  FL        626   39      136        31:43.8     31:43.8     10:14/M
       8    Shajan Kanacheril                 Fort Myers  FL        726   36      143        32:47.4     32:47.4     10:35/M
       9    James Justice                     Fort Myers  FL        517   38      200        44:16.3     44:16.3     14:17/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Beekman                     Fort Myers  FL        575   36       27        22:27.5     22:27.5      7:15/M
       2    Katie Donohue                     Cape Coral  FL        689   36       29        22:37.2     22:37.2      7:18/M
       3    Brandi Wagoner                    Fort Myers  FL        634   35       37        23:15.8     23:15.8      7:30/M
       4    Rosa Shapol                       Cape Coral  FL        507   36       55        24:39.1     24:39.1      7:57/M
       5    Dawn Olson                        Cape Coral  FL        449   35       71        25:32.5     25:32.5      8:14/M
       6    Tara Christianson                 Cape Coral  FL        669   36      116        29:50.9     29:50.9      9:37/M
       7    Jessica Barnett                   Cape Coral  FL        698   38      119        30:10.9     30:10.9      9:44/M
       8    Eileen Solis                      Cape Coral  FL        521   39      123        30:22.7     30:22.7      9:48/M
       9    Jen Banko                         Cape Coral  FL        484   36      148        33:07.2     33:07.2     10:41/M
      10    Shelby Pearson                    Cape Coral  FL        593   36      161        35:39.5     35:39.5     11:30/M
      11    Martina Wagner                    Cape Coral  FL        569   39      191        42:00.4     42:00.4     13:33/M
      12    Stacy Welch                       North Fort Myers  F   523   35      204        47:19.3     47:19.3     15:16/M
      13    Rebecca Justice                   Fort Myers  FL        516   36      238      1:09:25.0   1:09:25.0     22:24/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Torrin Brauch                     Fort Myers Beach  F   483   43        9        19:24.1     19:24.1      6:15/M
       2    Kevin Swanson                     Santa Rosa  CA        708   42       23        22:04.4     22:04.4      7:07/M
       3    Rene Ramirez                      Fort Myers  FL        531   40       36        23:06.8     23:06.8      7:27/M
       4    Marshall Shedio                   Fort Myers  FL        526   40       45        24:05.3     24:05.3      7:46/M
       5    Joe Powers                        Cape Coral  FL        499   40       85        26:36.7     26:36.7      8:35/M
       6    Shane Scott                       Lehigh Acres  FL      696   41       91        26:49.6     26:49.6      8:39/M
       7    Justin Hilliard                   Lehigh Acres  FL      666   40      105        28:48.7     28:48.7      9:17/M
       8    Anthony Morris                    Cape Coral  FL        547   41      115        29:45.9     29:45.9      9:36/M
       9    Eric Sutor                        Fort Myers  FL        572   40      125        30:23.6     30:23.6      9:48/M
      10    Todd Evans                        Fort Myers  FL        557   42      167        36:16.6     36:16.6     11:42/M
      11    John Newton                       Cape Coral  FL        713   44      196        43:50.2     43:50.2     14:08/M
      12    Brian Olitsky                     Bonita Springs  FL    727   43      209        49:21.5     49:21.5     15:55/M
      13    Linda Newton                      Cape Coral  FL        692   44      233      1:01:15.7   1:01:15.7     19:45/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dachell Hoover                    Cape Coral  FL        493   44       80        26:00.8     26:00.8      8:23/M
       2    Christine Onorevole               Cape Coral  FL        632   44      173        37:23.5     37:23.5     12:04/M
       3    Victoria Woods                    Cape Coral  FL        715   43      179        38:04.7     38:04.7     12:17/M
       4    Shona Toles                       North Fort Myers  F   652   44      212        50:35.4     50:35.4     16:19/M
       5    Lynne McAdams                     Fort Myers  FL        639   44      223        56:19.8     56:19.8     18:10/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tim Nairn                         Cape Coral  FL        553   48       38        23:25.8     23:25.8      7:33/M
       2    Chuck Pinto                       Fort Myers  FL        543   45       68        25:10.5     25:10.5      8:07/M
       3    Charles Whitford                  Fort Myers  FL        497   45       73        25:49.1     25:49.1      8:20/M
       4    Louis Chiappetta                  Cape Coral  FL        624   47       93        27:01.1     27:01.1      8:43/M
       5    Michael McHugh                    Fort Myers  FL        567   47      157        34:18.4     34:18.4     11:04/M
       6    Glenn Johnson                     Cape Coral  FL        903   46      187        40:30.7     40:30.7     13:04/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Marlene Ellis                     North Fort Myers  F   518   46       69        25:16.0     25:16.0      8:09/M
       2    Whitney Whitford                  Fort Myers  FL        620   45       72        25:39.3     25:39.3      8:16/M
       3    Jennifer Mason                    Fort Myers  FL        540   46       98        28:06.5     28:06.5      9:04/M
       4    Kathleen Kelly Oliveto            Ft Myers  FL          621   49      100        28:17.9     28:17.9      9:07/M
       5    Carolina Morales                  Cape Coral  FL        622   45      101        28:31.1     28:31.1      9:12/M
       6    Laurie Mansfield                  Cape Coral  FL        566   49      104        28:35.9     28:35.9      9:13/M
       7    Lena Morimanno                    Naples  FL            597   46      131        30:59.7     30:59.7     10:00/M
       8    Jan Caldwell                      Cape Coral  FL        403   45      132        31:06.0     31:06.0     10:02/M
       9    Julie Thompson                    Cape Coral  FL        490   49      151        33:14.8     33:14.8     10:43/M
      10    Ywonka Boehm                      Cape Coral  FL        487   45      165        36:04.1     36:04.1     11:38/M
      11    Sandra Evans                      Estero  FL            541   46      181        38:27.6     38:27.6     12:24/M
      12    Vicki Camarillo                   Fort Myers  FL        670   47      193        42:53.5     42:53.5     13:50/M
      13    Diana Cameron                     Cape Coral  FL        381   48      199        44:05.7     44:05.7     14:13/M
      14    Donna Lang                        Fort Myers  FL        571   48      226        56:46.3     56:46.3     18:19/M
      15    Renée Lundsted                    Cape Coral  FL        186   46      228        56:58.6     56:58.6     18:23/M
      16    Annette Connolly                  Cape Coral  FL        532   49      232        59:50.1     59:50.1     19:18/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dennis Olsen                      Cape Coral  FL        701   51       22        21:53.6     21:53.6      7:04/M
       2    Daniel Schultz                    Cape Coral  FL        904   50       41        23:48.2     23:48.2      7:41/M
       3    Anthony Deros                     Bayonne  NJ           716   54       44        23:58.9     23:58.9      7:44/M
       4    Chris King                        Fort Myers  FL        429   52       47        24:16.5     24:16.5      7:50/M
       5    Scott Kook                        Alva  FL              577   51       51        24:28.2     24:28.2      7:54/M
       6    Charlie Reagan                    Cape Coral  FL        607   51       59        24:43.3     24:43.3      7:58/M
       7    Kurt Ecelbarger                   Fort Myers  FL        718   54       60        24:47.5     24:47.5      8:00/M
       8    John Demello                      Cape Coral  FL        629   53       82        26:03.5     26:03.5      8:24/M
       9    Thomas Pear                       Cape Coral  FL        618   50       84        26:34.4     26:34.4      8:34/M
      10    Patrick Esposito                  Fort Myers  FL        707   54       97        28:05.2     28:05.2      9:04/M
      11    Chris Cameron                     Cape Coral  FL        391   52       99        28:12.8     28:12.8      9:06/M
      12    Timothy Stevens                   Cape Coral  FL        613   50      111        29:21.8     29:21.8      9:28/M
      13    Michael Padula                    Cape Coral  FL        396   50      149        33:13.4     33:13.4     10:43/M
      14    Angelo Vaughn                                           775   51      186        38:52.4     38:52.4     12:32/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Marlies Laaper                    Cape Coral  FL        492   52       63        24:58.3     24:58.3      8:03/M
       2    Sandy Taylor                      Alva  FL              694   54       94        27:32.6     27:32.6      8:53/M
       3    Linda Sethares-Caruso             Cape Coral  FL        527   51       96        27:42.4     27:42.4      8:56/M
       4    Theresa Betz                      Cape Coral  FL        602   54      103        28:33.3     28:33.3      9:13/M
       5    Elizabeth Healy                   Fort Myers  FL        551   50      107        28:52.4     28:52.4      9:19/M
       6    Joni Callahan                     Fort Myers  FL        646   50      152        33:15.4     33:15.4     10:44/M
       7    Susan Meadows                     Cape Coral  FL        697   54      194        42:55.4     42:55.4     13:51/M
       8    Diana Powers                      Cape Coral  FL        498   51      207        48:46.7     48:46.7     15:44/M
       9    Gail Brockett                     Cape Coral  FL        663   52      218        55:58.1     55:58.1     18:03/M
      10    Dianne Piercy                     Cape Coral  FL        661   51      220        56:15.6     56:15.6     18:09/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Andi Boehm                        Cape Coral  FL        699   56       11        19:49.9     19:49.9      6:24/M
       2    Ken Backstrand                    Fort Myers  FL        695   57       24        22:09.1     22:09.1      7:09/M
       3    Frank Vecchione                   Fort Myers  FL        599   59       39        23:36.9     23:36.9      7:37/M
       4    Charlie Vergauwen                 Cape Coral  FL        501   57       67        25:09.0     25:09.0      8:07/M
       5    Tony Krug                         Wall  NJ              535   57      178        37:57.9     37:57.9     12:15/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Pam Woodruff                      Cape Coral  FL        601   59       95        27:37.5     27:37.5      8:55/M
       2    Francine Golden                   Lehigh Acres  FL      648   57      108        28:57.4     28:57.4      9:20/M
       3    Laura Krug                        Wall  NJ              534   59      117        29:57.7     29:57.7      9:40/M
       4    Caren Simpson                     Fort Myers  FL        579   56      129        30:46.0     30:46.0      9:55/M
       5    Karen Divico                      Cape Coral  FL        619   59      166        36:12.1     36:12.1     11:41/M
       6    Terry Weiss                       Alva  FL              576   56      172        37:16.0     37:16.0     12:01/M
       7    Michele McCarthy                  Cape Coral  FL        662   56      219        56:01.0     56:01.0     18:04/M
       8    Lucinda Jones                     Cape Coral  FL        664   55      222        56:17.2     56:17.2     18:09/M
       9    Pam Hamilton                      Ft. Myers  FL         667   59      235      1:06:44.9   1:06:44.9     21:32/M
      10    Terri Molle                       Estero  FL            560   58      236      1:06:45.1   1:06:45.1     21:32/M
      11    Donna Smith                       Fort Myers  FL          8   57      239      1:09:40.4   1:09:40.4     22:28/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ed Quilter                        Cape Coral  FL        313   60       57        24:40.1     24:40.1      7:57/M
       2    John W. Spotts                    Cape Coral  FL        583   61       87        26:43.8     26:43.8      8:37/M
       3    Raymond Branstiter                Bonita Springs  FL    672   64      120        30:13.0     30:13.0      9:45/M
       4    Charles Lucas                     Fort Myers  INTL ST   556   62      154        33:34.5     33:34.5     10:50/M
       5    Chuck Smith                       Fort Myers  FL          7   60      170        36:39.0     36:39.0     11:49/M
       6    Bob Bohinick                      Estero  FL            606   61      224        56:24.8     56:24.8     18:12/M
       7    Rick Klingberg                    Ft. Myers  FL         668   60      234      1:06:44.1   1:06:44.1     21:32/M
       8    John Molle                        Estero  FL            561   60      237      1:06:46.1   1:06:46.1     21:32/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Faye Miller                       Cape Coral  FL        104   62      162        35:47.8     35:47.8     11:33/M
       2    Annamarie Sealey                  Cape Coral  FL        681   60      221        56:17.1     56:17.1     18:09/M
       3    Sharon Mossman                    Fort Myers  FL        393   64      227        56:46.9     56:46.9     18:19/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bruce West                        Fort Myers  FL        548   67       46        24:06.1     24:06.1      7:46/M
       2    Thomas Bersch                     Cape Coral  FL        539   67      102        28:32.4     28:32.4      9:12/M
       3    Robert McDaniel                   Cape Coral  FL        392   65      128        30:40.6     30:40.6      9:54/M
       4    Richard Olitsky                   Fort Myers  FL        400   68      211        49:21.9     49:21.9     15:55/M
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tony Cupaiuolo                    Fort Myers  FL        709   70       79        26:00.2     26:00.2      8:23/M
       2    Richard Ahlborn                   Cape Coral  FL        294   70      155        33:58.5     33:58.5     10:57/M
       3    Jon Peterson                      Cape Coral  FL        549   77      159        35:23.7     35:23.7     11:25/M
       4    Joseph Jurkiewicz                 Cape Coral  FL        625   72      177        37:57.5     37:57.5     12:15/M
       5    Vernon Robinson                   Cape Coral  FL        706   72      214        51:36.5     51:36.5     16:39/M

DUO TEAMS


Overall Finish List


Female Finishers



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Dachell Hoover Cape Coral FL 493 44 F 1 40-44 26:00.8 8:23/M
2 Carolina Morales Cape Coral FL 622 45 F 1 45-49 28:31.1 9:12/M
3 Trina Sutor Fort Myers FL 573 33 F 1 30-34 41:17.0 13:19/M
4 Martina Wagner Cape Coral FL 569 39 F 1 35-39 42:00.4 13:33/M
5 Vicki Camarillo Fort Myers FL 670 47 F 2 45-49 42:53.5 13:50/M


Male Finishers



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jason Burr Lehigh Acres FL 587 43 M 1 40-44 18:14.0 5:53/M
2 Timothy Stevens Cape Coral FL 613 50 M 1 50-54 29:21.8 9:28/M
3 Kyler Dimaria Cape Coral FL 26 8 M 1 0-10 41:13.0 13:18/M
4 Gavin Dimaria Cape Coral FL 79 8 M 2 0-10 1:27:27.4 28:13/M

Posted in Results
Tags: , , , , , , , ,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*