2015 Run to the Arts 5K

Men: Top Finishers 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: Top Finishers 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jordan Mahan                      Fort Myers  FL        700   28        1        17:11.1      5:33/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tammy Nowik                       Clarkston  MI         417   40        3        18:46.0      6:03/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Max Gereon                        Fort Myers  FL        678   43        2        17:34.0      5:40/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alexia Gemma                      Cape Coral  FL        178   40        8        20:29.5      6:36/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gord Aglor                        Dundas  ON            675   54        6        20:06.1      6:29/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathleen Clark                    Fraser  MI             91   58       48        24:47.9      8:00/M
Top

Male Senior Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lou Marjon                        North Fort Myers  F   670   69       19        21:44.8      7:01/M
Top

Female Senior Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amy Yanni                         Ft. Myers  FL         602   60       36        23:24.4      7:33/M
Top

Female 12 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alexis Pyle                       Fort Myers  FL        695   12      441        49:59.7     16:07/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew Benson                     Cape Coral  FL        642   15      113        27:46.3      8:57/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Caroline MacKenzie                Fort Myers  FL        326   13       11        21:01.8      6:47/M
       2    Abby Ring                         North Fort Myers  F   458   15      137        29:16.3      9:26/M
       3    Malia Houston                     Fort Myers  FL        676   15      299        38:12.8     12:19/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Moore                     N Ft Myers  FL        387   16        4        20:00.9      6:27/M
       2    Willie Hall                       Fort Myers  FL        224   18       18        21:44.2      7:01/M
       3    Trey Stewart                      Fort Myers  FL        539   18       20        21:45.6      7:01/M
       4    William Lindeberg                 Amotfors  SE          316   16      118        28:01.6      9:02/M
       5    Tyler Maranzatto                  Cape Coral  FL        337   16      391        45:54.2     14:48/M
       6    Cody Smith                        Cape Coral  FL        515   17      517        54:44.1     17:39/M
       7    Zane Torregrossa                  Cape Coral  FM        561   18      518        54:44.1     17:39/M
       8    Tyler Mounce                      North Fort Myers  F   394   19      520        54:44.5     17:39/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ronnie Finley                     Fort Myers  FL        161   17       89        26:28.5      8:32/M
       2    Jamie Cross                       Fort Myers  FL        108   16      155        30:16.9      9:46/M
       3    Jade Buohler                      Lehigh Acres  FL       77   16      175        31:02.9     10:01/M
       4    Natalie Aho                       Lehigh Acres  FL      685   17      178        31:10.5     10:03/M
       5    Aiste Rutkauskaite                Fort Myers  FL        478   17      256        35:30.8     11:27/M
       6    Maggie Harris                     Fort Myers  FL        611   16      306        38:28.3     12:25/M
       7    Carlie Cross                      Fort Myers  FL        106   16      308        38:28.5     12:25/M
       8    Erica Benson                      Cape Coral  FL        641   17      337        40:54.9     13:12/M
       9    Alex Ortegon                      Fort Myers  FL        423   18      481        52:16.9     16:52/M
      10    Jessica Castano                   Cape Coral  FL         85   17      500        53:42.1     17:19/M
      11    Anna Proia                        Cape Coral  FL        450   17      501        53:42.1     17:19/M
      12    Melinda Thirion                   North Fort Myers  F   557   17      507        54:01.1     17:25/M
      13    Sydney Lowman                     Cape Coral  FL        322   18      521        54:46.3     17:40/M
      14    Rachel Cruise                     North Fort Myers  F   109   17      522        54:46.7     17:40/M
      15    Stephanie Delgado                 Cape Coral  FL        126   17      542        57:22.0     18:30/M
      16    Bailey Harris                     Cape Coral  FL        227   16      543        57:23.4     18:31/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Evan Sparks                       Cape Coral  FL        525   21       14        21:06.6      6:48/M
       2    Jordan Moore                      Fort Myers  FL        385   24       17        21:26.2      6:55/M
       3    Reece Lanier                      Lehigh Acres  FL      305   22       25        22:29.0      7:15/M
       4    Jesse Cummins                     Ft. Myers  FL         114   22       37        23:27.8      7:34/M
       5    Lewis Barrett                     Naples  FL             29   21       39        23:29.0      7:35/M
       6    Daniel Ambrose                    Cape Coral  FL        658   24       41        23:36.9      7:37/M
       7    Mike D'Agostin                    Cape Coral  FL        119   24       45        24:16.6      7:50/M
       8    Garrette McDonald                                       782   21      574      1:00:20.1     19:28/M
       9    Andrew Blassingale                Cape Coral  FL        750   22      575      1:00:20.2     19:28/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Issbelle North                    Kingsley  MI          688   24       28        22:52.2      7:23/M
       2    Amanda McGowan                    Cape Coral  FL        680   20       66        25:39.2      8:16/M
       3    Teresa Munoz                      Lehigh Acres  FL      755   24       70        25:49.6      8:20/M
       4    Sara Harris                       Fort Myers  FL        228   24       92        26:36.3      8:35/M
       5    Char Goldberg                     Fort Myers  FL        186   24      169        30:32.1      9:51/M
       6    Rachel Webb                       Clearwater Beach  F   628   23      181        31:19.0     10:06/M
       7    Kayla Tomas                       Fort Myers  FL          4   22      184        31:26.6     10:08/M
       8    Julie Benedetto                   Immokalee  FL          44   22      222        33:13.1     10:43/M
       9    Courtney Feiman                   Fort Myers  FL        157   22      234        33:50.9     10:55/M
      10    Kelly Gunter                      Matalacha             693   20      286        37:07.8     11:58/M
      11    Summer Groh                       Fort Myers  FL        209   23      368        43:29.1     14:02/M
      12    Bailey Heinz                      Fort Myers  FL        235   23      369        43:29.8     14:02/M
      13    Olivia Palmer                     Fort Myers  FL        426   23      370        43:31.4     14:02/M
      14    Lisa Schroder                     Cape Coral  FL        490   21      404        47:09.8     15:13/M
      15    Chelsea Gomer                     Cape Coral  FL        188   22      445        50:06.0     16:10/M
      16    Jana Keyes                        Ft Myers  FL          288   21      478        51:55.5     16:45/M
      17    Jessica Souza                     Fort Myers  FL        522   20      503        53:48.9     17:21/M
      18    Michele Haberkamp                 Windermere  FL        219   20      504        53:50.7     17:22/M
      19    Danielle Will                     Cape Coral  FL        592   21      576      1:00:20.7     19:28/M
      20    Heather Metz                      Cape Coral  FL        370   21      577      1:00:21.2     19:28/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nicholas Molby                    Avon  IN              383   28       10        20:53.5      6:44/M
       2    Josh Morrow                       Fort Myers  FL        696   29       58        25:15.7      8:09/M
       3    Jesse Jones                       Kennebunk  ME         264   29       88        26:23.8      8:31/M
       4    Riley Hagen                       Fort Myers  FL        222   25      100        27:11.6      8:46/M
       5    Matthew Kearney                   Fort Myers  FL        275   28      104        27:33.2      8:53/M
       6    Ruan Vosloo                       Fort Myers  FL        575   25      114        27:50.5      8:59/M
       7    Robert Korom                      Boston  MA            691   29      180        31:13.7     10:04/M
       8    Frank Evans                       Cape Coral  FL        683   28      197        32:05.2     10:21/M
       9    Sean Karpen                       Cape Coral  FL        273   29      261        35:46.0     11:32/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kayleigh Jones                    Kennebunk  ME         266   25       12        21:04.2      6:48/M
       2    Samantha Hower                    Bokeelia  FL          244   27       75        26:07.4      8:25/M
       3    Jessica Guth                      Naples  FL            216   29       84        26:19.7      8:29/M
       4    Jenna Eckel                       Cape Coral  FL        144   26      109        27:37.0      8:55/M
       5    Lyndsay Kelley                    Valrico  FL           278   25      149        29:48.1      9:37/M
       6    Ashley Bartman                    Mark  IL               32   26      168        30:32.0      9:51/M
       7    Stephanie Koczela                 Boston  MA            692   28      179        31:13.4     10:04/M
       8    Samantha Junkin                   Cape Coral  FL        270   25      208        32:34.4     10:30/M
       9    Jessica Karpen                    Cape Coral  FL        272   29      216        32:59.2     10:38/M
      10    Carly Toalson                     Fort Myers  FL        651   29      225        33:27.6     10:47/M
      11    Alison Kearney                    Fort Myers  FL        274   28      239        33:58.4     10:57/M
      12    Samantha Vosloo                   Fort Myers  FL        576   25      266        36:10.0     11:40/M
      13    Jackie McCarrier                  Fort Myers  FPO       348   28      281        36:53.8     11:54/M
      14    Danielle Bartman                  Cape Coral  FL         33   29      294        37:47.0     12:11/M
      15    Ariel Chomey                      Cape Coral  FL         88   25      325        39:26.3     12:43/M
      16    Heather Keep                      Lehigh Acres  FL      277   29      338        40:55.0     13:12/M
      17    Jessica Carrick                   Fort Myers  FL         81   27      347        41:40.5     13:26/M
      18    Olivia Frain                      Ft. Myers  FL         166   26      371        43:44.6     14:06/M
      19    Kristen Pignoni                   Lehigh Acres  FL      444   28      395        46:15.2     14:55/M
      20    Lauren Waite                      Ft. Myer  FL          579   29      419        48:45.7     15:44/M
      21    Allison Waite                     Ft. Myer  FL          577   26      420        48:46.2     15:44/M
      22    Chelsea Ciulla                                          765   27      432        49:35.9     16:00/M
      23    Angela Seager                     Ft Myers  FL          497   26      440        49:58.5     16:07/M
      24    Nerissa Erb                       Estero  FL            151   26      464        51:06.7     16:29/M
      25    Darbye-Leigh Elliott              Cape Coral  FL        148   26      490        52:49.0     17:02/M
      26    Jennifer Clark                    Cape Coral  FL         90   26      566        59:42.6     19:15/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Toalson                     Fort Myers  FL        652   31       55        25:12.0      8:08/M
       2    Thomas Woodfield                  Fort Myers  FL        595   31       56        25:12.5      8:08/M
       3    Thomas Spoerndle                  Brooklyn  NY          531   30       57        25:14.5      8:08/M
       4    Jonathan Romine                   Fort Myers  FL        464   34       81        26:14.3      8:28/M
       5    Jeff Beaudette                    Fort Myers  FL         35   33       86        26:22.3      8:30/M
       6    Jeff Wooster                      Fort Myers  FL        690   31       87        26:22.9      8:30/M
       7    Scott Bowman                      Boca Raton  FL         65   34      142        29:35.5      9:33/M
       8    Gregory Neugebauer                Delmont  PA           412   31      232        33:49.7     10:55/M
       9    Albert McKee                      St Petersburg  FL     357   30      253        35:22.0     11:25/M
      10    Brett Bisbe                       Cape Coral  FL        618   33      298        37:58.5     12:15/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lindsey Kaptur                    Oconomowoc  WI        271   33       33        23:14.8      7:30/M
       2    Michelle Di Cola                  Cape Coral  FL        627   30       62        25:27.9      8:13/M
       3    Danielle Lee                      Cape Coral  FL        308   30       63        25:28.3      8:13/M
       4    Cori Cramsey                      Fort Myers  FL        103   33       64        25:31.3      8:14/M
       5    Stacey Hingson                    Labelle  FL           239   34       67        25:45.9      8:18/M
       6    Audra Hayes                       Fort Myers  FL        234   30       72        25:57.4      8:22/M
       7    Jodi Franceschini                 Fort Myers  FL        167   33       99        27:08.3      8:45/M
       8    Stephanie Kolenut                 Cape Coral  FL        294   32      115        27:59.2      9:02/M
       9    Meghann Bowman                    Boca Raton  FL         64   32      143        29:35.5      9:33/M
      10    Viola Gregoire                    Fort Myers  FL        198   30      194        31:54.2     10:17/M
      11    Nina Woodfield                    Fort Myers  FL        594   30      198        32:09.4     10:22/M
      12    Brandy Dentzau                    Fort Myers  FL        129   30      215        32:58.9     10:38/M
      13    Cecil Daniels                     Lehigh Acres  FL      120   31      223        33:17.5     10:44/M
      14    Jessica Manetta                   Lehigh Acres  FL      331   33      237        33:57.0     10:57/M
      15    Jennifer Settle                   Fort Myers  FL        502   33      238        33:57.8     10:57/M
      16    Alison Amico                      Fort Myers  FL       1087   33      258        35:41.8     11:31/M
      17    Heather McKee                     St Petersburg  FL     358   31      273        36:31.9     11:47/M
      18    Eliana Sarrou                     Fort Myers  FLORIDA    12   33      287        37:08.4     11:59/M
      19    Jennifer Lolmaugh                 Cape Coral  FL        317   33      292        37:32.9     12:06/M
      20    Jillian Poole                     Cape Coral  FL        617   33      302        38:23.4     12:23/M
      21    Danielle Lamay                                          773   32      348        41:46.3     13:28/M
      22    Ashley Veale                      Fort Myers  FL        572   31      356        42:40.9     13:46/M
      23    Anita Torres                      Lehigh Acres  FL      564   34      359        42:46.2     13:48/M
      24    Christine Soto                    Lehigh Acres  FL      521   31      360        42:47.0     13:48/M
      25    Jill Castellano                   Fort Myers  FL       1086   33      364        43:08.6     13:55/M
      26    Kristen Kirdahy                   Cape Coral  FL        290   30      365        43:12.1     13:56/M
      27    Amy Debello                       Lehigh Acres  FL      123   33      366        43:16.0     13:57/M
      28    Danielle Douglas                  Ft Myers  FL          137   32      439        49:58.4     16:07/M
      29    Lisa Barbaro                      Fort Myers  FL        619   34      506        53:54.1     17:23/M
      30    Juliana Prytyka                   Fort Myers  FL        452   30      519        54:44.4     17:39/M
      31    Erin Neugebauer                   Delmont  PA           411   32      548        57:45.7     18:38/M
      32    Christine Merchant                Cape Coral  FL        367   31      564        59:23.9     19:09/M
      33    Victoria Shaker                   North Fort Myers  F   646   32      571        59:59.4     19:21/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Johns                        Cape Coral  FL        749   39       26        22:47.6      7:21/M
       2    Greg May                          Fort Myers  FL        346   36       38        23:27.9      7:34/M
       3    Jerry Grimsic                     Copley  OH            208   37       47        24:35.2      7:56/M
       4    Chris Black                       Fort Myers  FL         52   39       78        26:10.9      8:26/M
       5    Lenny Vaznonis                    Fort Myers  FL        571   37      134        29:12.5      9:25/M
       6    Joseph Allen                      Lakewood Ranch  FL    677   37      141        29:34.4      9:32/M
       7    Paul North                        Kingsley  MI          687   38      151        29:56.5      9:39/M
       8    Sean Corey                        North Fort Myers  F    99   36      244        34:19.9     11:04/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Melissa Guzman                    Cape Coral  FL        217   35       24        22:01.6      7:06/M
       2    Amber Mazzola                     Fort Myers  FL        347   35       32        23:13.0      7:29/M
       3    Deanna Johnson                    Ft Myers  FL          256   36       53        25:07.6      8:06/M
       4    Windy Bohn                        Port Washingtom  WI    59   35       59        25:18.0      8:10/M
       5    Kila Morgan                       Fort Myers  FL        390   38       71        25:51.9      8:20/M
       6    Molly Grubbs                      Fort Myers  FL        211   35       76        26:07.6      8:25/M
       7    Melissa Shaffer                   Ft Myers  FL          503   37      116        28:00.2      9:02/M
       8    Angi Harris                       Fort Myers  FL        230   37      117        28:00.4      9:02/M
       9    Maggi Maz                         Fort Myers  FL        671   36      128        28:41.5      9:15/M
      10    Jessica Barnett                   Cape Coral  FL         28   38      138        29:17.2      9:27/M
      11    Mary Schwandner                   Cape Coral  FL        495   37      140        29:22.1      9:28/M
      12    Kelsie Gregware                   Cape Coral  FL        202   36      170        30:33.1      9:51/M
      13    Lydia Black                       Fort Myers  FL         53   37      189        31:40.6     10:13/M
      14    Jennifer Stephenson               Fort Myers  FL        538   37      192        31:50.1     10:16/M
      15    Becca Goff                        Ft Myers  FL          185   36      204        32:28.7     10:28/M
      16    Kerrie Thomas                     Naples  FL            558   39      227        33:33.9     10:49/M
      17    Heather Griffin                   Fort Myers  FL        203   36      228        33:36.1     10:50/M
      18    Charlotte Grimsic                 Copley  OH            207   36      278        36:47.1     11:52/M
      19    Suzanne Tank                      Cape Coral  FL        550   35      291        37:27.3     12:05/M
      20    Lynn Gamble                       Ft. Myers  FL         655   37      311        38:34.3     12:26/M
      21    Diana Keep                        Fort Myers  FL        276   38      339        40:55.0     13:12/M
      22    Keri Riedel                       Ft. Myers  FL         650   37      375        44:26.9     14:20/M
      23    Sandy Holly                       Suamico  WI           242   39      413        47:57.1     15:28/M
      24    Caroline Manus                    Cape Coral  FL        334   37      433        49:36.9     16:00/M
      25    Katie Betz                        Cape Coral  FL         48   39      491        52:49.6     17:02/M
      26    Kelley Muselman                   Ft Myers  FL          404   36      512        54:25.9     17:33/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Trell Lang                        Ft Myers  FL          622   44        7        20:28.5      6:36/M
       2    Eric Jones                        Fort Myers  FL        262   41       42        23:48.3      7:41/M
       3    Chad Gibson                       Fort Myers  FL        179   42       74        26:00.7      8:23/M
       4    Mike Briers                       Fort Myers  FL         70   44      127        28:37.2      9:14/M
       5    Ray Wensen                        Conroe  TX            667   43      173        30:50.5      9:57/M
       6    Tom Marquardt                     Fort Myers  FL        340   43      231        33:42.5     10:52/M
       7    Patrick Rossi                     Cape Coral  FL        468   43      240        34:01.6     10:58/M
       8    Todd Betz                         Cape Coral  FL         49   44      242        34:06.3     11:00/M
       9    Jerry Manus                       Cape Coral  FL        335   41      275        36:38.0     11:49/M
      10    Jeff Roth                         Fort Myers  FL        469   43      289        37:23.6     12:04/M
      11    Dominic Guccione                  Cape Coral  FL        212   44      290        37:26.7     12:05/M
      12    Nicole Jones                      Fort Myers  FL        267   40      328        39:32.0     12:45/M
      13    Robert Ring                       North Fort Myers  F   459   44      447        50:09.2     16:11/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Manuela Lyons                     Fort Myers  FL        325   42        9        20:47.9      6:42/M
       2    Lena Lindeberg                    Uppsala  SE           315   42       13        21:06.1      6:48/M
       3    Jen Swearington                   Asheville  NC         548   40       40        23:32.0      7:35/M
       4    Michelle King                     Lehigh Acres  FL      899   40       60        25:21.5      8:11/M
       5    Gretchen Petrie                   Fort Myers  FL        441   41       83        26:15.9      8:28/M
       6    Ashley Long                       Fort Myers  FL        319   40      105        27:34.1      8:54/M
       7    Laura Wright                      Fort Myers  FL        597   43      125        28:31.8      9:12/M
       8    Anna Lindeberg                    Amotfors  SE          314   44      129        28:45.3      9:16/M
       9    Jenny Rossi                       Cape Coral  FL        467   44      139        29:19.2      9:27/M
      10    Christina St Amand                North Fort Myers  F   533   44      145        29:36.2      9:33/M
      11    Sherri Hart                       Ft.myers  FL          231   42      162        30:24.8      9:48/M
      12    Shandra Backens                   Lehigh Acres  FL       18   42      176        31:04.8     10:01/M
      13    Beatrice Youngs                   Lehigh Acres  FL      703   41      200        32:12.0     10:23/M
      14    Elisa Dozer                       Estero  FL            139   41      229        33:38.2     10:51/M
      15    Wendy Smith-Suckow                Fort Myers  FL        519   40      246        34:41.0     11:11/M
      16    Jess Kurti                        Kissimmee  FL         300   43      250        34:51.1     11:15/M
      17    Mary Hartig                       Fort Myers  FL        232   44      310        38:31.1     12:25/M
      18    Paula Weit                        Lehigh Acres  FL      587   43      312        38:35.2     12:27/M
      19    Teresa Maranzatto                 Cape Coral  FL        336   43      321        38:58.0     12:34/M
      20    Julie Johnson                     Cape Coral  FL        661   44      329        39:32.7     12:45/M
      21    Angi Meloy                        Cape Coral  FL        365   42      333        40:01.6     12:55/M
      22    Kimberly Browne                   Fort Myers  FL         73   41      342        41:10.4     13:17/M
      23    Kristie Dolinar                   Fort Myers  FL        135   42      349        41:48.9     13:29/M
      24    Joy Nastasi                       Fort Myers  FL        407   40      385        45:24.7     14:39/M
      25    Robin Gomez                       Fort Myers  FL        190   42      394        46:14.9     14:55/M
      26    Debbie McKinley                   Fort Myers  FL        360   44      399        46:46.1     15:05/M
      27    Cameo Hinman                      Fort Myers  FL        240   44      408        47:30.3     15:19/M
      28    Elisa Murry                       Naples  FL            403   43      428        49:19.4     15:55/M
      29    Pam Blackburn-Whiteside           N Ft Myers  FL          2   40      454        50:15.2     16:13/M
      30    Paula Bonnafant                   Fort Myers  FL         60   44      494        53:13.5     17:10/M
      31    Jennifer McEllen                  Fort Myers  FL        354   42      550        57:47.3     18:38/M
      32    Lia Scheffler                     North Port  FL        483   40      557        58:31.1     18:53/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Richard Nowik                     Clarkston  MI         416   46        5        20:04.2      6:28/M
       2    Patrick Shrader                   Arundel  ME           509   47       15        21:07.1      6:49/M
       3    Mike Sheppard                     Cape Coral  FL        621   49       16        21:14.4      6:51/M
       4    Mike Schiltz                      Canton  OH            485   46       31        23:11.3      7:29/M
       5    Roger Mercado                     Fort Myers  FL        689   46       44        24:08.5      7:47/M
       6    Don Gurule                        Fort Myers  FL        215   45       77        26:10.8      8:26/M
       7    Dr. Jeff Spiro                    Fort Myers  FL        529   47       97        27:00.1      8:43/M
       8    Greg Bergamo                      Fort Myers  FL         47   47      108        27:36.4      8:54/M
       9    Omar Ale                          Cape Coral  FL        629   46      133        29:11.2      9:25/M
      10    Stephen Mintz                     Rockford  IL          380   47      152        30:02.9      9:41/M
      11    John Ambrose                      Cape Coral  FL        659   48      191        31:45.8     10:15/M
      12    Donald Lombardi                   Ft Myers  FL          318   49      230        33:38.8     10:51/M
      13    Glenn Johnson                     Cape Coral  FL        662   46      334        40:25.7     13:02/M
      14    Daniel Loughren                   North Fortmyers  FL   320   47      373        43:59.1     14:11/M
      15    Michael Birns                     Fort Myers  FL         50   47      374        44:26.3     14:20/M
      16    Mike Souza                        Fort Myers  FL        524   46      508        54:11.0     17:29/M
      17    Brian Ammons                      Ft Myers  FL           14   47      526        55:09.9     17:47/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tracy Demarco                     Cape Coral  FL        128   45       23        21:54.1      7:04/M
       2    Lori Foster                       Webster City  IA      649   45       43        24:05.5      7:46/M
       3    Laura McGuckin                    Cape Coral  FL        356   47       52        25:04.6      8:05/M
       4    Cara Gagnon                       Peace River  AB       170   49       61        25:25.3      8:12/M
       5    Alicia Brophy                     Fort Myers  FL         71   47       91        26:33.8      8:34/M
       6    Jennifer Adkins                   Fort Myers  FL       1085   46       96        26:53.9      8:40/M
       7    Carrie Cross                      Fort Myers  FL        107   45      136        29:16.0      9:26/M
       8    Jeanette Watson                   Lehigh Acres  FL      584   48      150        29:56.3      9:39/M
       9    Kathleen Kelly Oliveto            Ft Myers  FL          284   49      158        30:17.8      9:46/M
      10    Cassie Furst                      Fort Myers  FL        169   45      167        30:31.1      9:51/M
      11    Maureen Ambrose                   Cape Coral  FL        660   47      188        31:39.9     10:13/M
      12    Joy Roseberry                     Lehigh Acres  FL      465   46      201        32:16.9     10:25/M
      13    Susy Tufano                       Cape Coral  FL        567   48      202        32:24.8     10:27/M
      14    Sandy Sisco                       Ft. Myers  FL         513   47      205        32:29.8     10:29/M
      15    Stacey Murphy                     North Fort Myers  F   400   47      220        33:10.5     10:42/M
      16    Diana Barajas                     Ft. Myers  FL          24   46      226        33:28.6     10:48/M
      17    Allison Moorhead                  Fort Myers  FL          7   47      243        34:13.7     11:02/M
      18    Lori Fausnaught                   Muncy  PA             156   47      245        34:22.6     11:05/M
      19    Lorena Benson                     Cape Coral  FL        640   47      252        35:01.4     11:18/M
      20    Deb Haughn                        Fairfield  CT         233   47      257        35:34.6     11:28/M
      21    Rachel Emerick                    Belmont  CA           149   47      264        36:06.9     11:39/M
      22    Sandra Tilley                     Fort Myers  FL        559   49      272        36:23.0     11:44/M
      23    Laurie Grant                      Cape Coral  FL        194   49      276        36:39.7     11:49/M
      24    Theresa Galey                     Bradenton  FL         171   48      277        36:45.2     11:51/M
      25    Dianne Pothier-Smith              Middleton  NS         447   47      279        36:47.2     11:52/M
      26    Melinda Clausen                   Fort Myers  FL         92   48      280        36:53.8     11:54/M
      27    Monica Shieh                      Fort Myers  FL        507   45      282        37:00.2     11:56/M
      28    Jenny Elsden                      Richardson  TX        648   49      284        37:04.9     11:57/M
      29    Sandra Ale                        Cape Coral  FL        630   46      288        37:19.7     12:02/M
      30    Danielle Cimeo                    North Fort Myers  F   654   49      297        37:54.7     12:14/M
      31    Karen Monos                       Lehigh Acres  FL      384   46      313        38:35.4     12:27/M
      32    Lisa Murphy                       North Ft. Myers  FL   399   47      327        39:31.9     12:45/M
      33    Diane Zura                        Cape Coral  FL        608   49      330        39:39.2     12:47/M
      34    Amy Phipps                        Fort Myers  FL        443   48      331        39:48.5     12:50/M
      35    Margaret Gregory                  Cape Coral  FL        200   47      367        43:17.2     13:58/M
      36    Roxanne Lanier                    Lehigh Acres  FL      306   45      387        45:34.2     14:42/M
      37    Jillane Whitsett                  Ft Myers  FL          589   46      415        48:08.9     15:32/M
      38    Laura Fisher                      Shiloh  IL            162   46      435        49:45.1     16:03/M
      39    Linda Bancroft                    N Ft Myers  FL          1   48      456        50:15.8     16:13/M
      40    Helen Bradshaw                    Milton  GA            635   47      457        50:30.3     16:17/M
      41    Laurie Jordan                     Fort Myers  FL        269   49      485        52:39.2     16:59/M
      42    Sarah Mitchell                    Cape  FL              382   49      486        52:44.7     17:01/M
      43    Cathleen Hangen                   Cape Coral  FL        666   48      488        52:45.0     17:01/M
      44    Nichole Gwinnett                  Fort Myers  FL        218   48      582      1:00:49.2     19:37/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris King                        Fort Myers  FL        679   52       29        22:57.1      7:24/M
       2    Patrick Esposito                  Ft Myers  FL          154   54       79        26:12.4      8:27/M
       3    William Roseberry                 Lehigh Acres  FL      466   53       93        26:44.2      8:37/M
       4    Christopher Melloh                N Fort Myers  FL      634   52      107        27:35.8      8:54/M
       5    Mario Barajas                     Ft Myers  FL           25   51      110        27:38.5      8:55/M
       6    Thomas Carter                     Rockford  IL           83   53      153        30:03.2      9:42/M
       7    Yum Yum Delicious                 Bonita Springs  FL    127   51      160        30:21.2      9:47/M
       8    Paul Gray                         Fort Myers  FL        195   50      187        31:36.0     10:12/M
       9    William Yarnton                   Fort Myers  FL        604   54      195        31:57.3     10:18/M
      10    Buddy McGuckin                    Cape Coral  FL        355   54      236        33:51.9     10:55/M
      11    Joseph Toulouse                   Avon Park  FL         566   51      300        38:15.5     12:20/M
      12    Tom King                          Cape Coral  FL        289   54      324        39:23.5     12:42/M
      13    Chris Zeigler                     Clermont  FL          606   54      423        48:55.2     15:47/M
      14    Scott Gregory                     Fort Myers  FL        201   52      554        58:19.6     18:49/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Margaret Hurley                   Miamisburg  OH        249   52       80        26:13.7      8:27/M
       2    Sandy Taylor                      Alva  FL              551   54      112        27:45.7      8:57/M
       3    Simone Behr                       Fort Myers  FL         40   51      165        30:29.8      9:50/M
       4    Wendy Fisher                      Fort Myers  FL        163   50      174        30:53.4      9:58/M
       5    Patti Lacey                       Ft Myers  FL          301   54      177        31:08.3     10:03/M
       6    Shawan Yarnton                    Fort Myers  FL        603   51      233        33:50.8     10:55/M
       7    Lori Lester                       Waukesha  WI          311   54      260        35:45.3     11:32/M
       8    Terry Miller                      Fort Myers  FL        377   50      267        36:10.2     11:40/M
       9    Ellen Fox                         Fort Myers  FL        165   53      271        36:13.9     11:41/M
      10    Deb Dustin                        Fort Myers  FL        141   54      274        36:33.2     11:47/M
      11    Karen Hanna                       Umatilla  FL          225   51      305        38:26.8     12:24/M
      12    Martha Harrie                     Fort Myers  FL        226   54      319        38:53.4     12:33/M
      13    Karen Vivian                      Cape Coral  FL        613   53      320        38:53.4     12:33/M
      14    Celeste Penacho                   Cape Coral  FL        436   54      323        39:01.0     12:35/M
      15    Teresa Bennett                    Traverse City  MI      46   50      326        39:31.1     12:45/M
      16    Leslie McAllister                 Portland  OR          645   54      332        39:52.0     12:52/M
      17    Olga Perkins                      Cape Coral  MD        439   50      335        40:30.6     13:04/M
      18    Leanne Adams                      Fort Myers  FL        626   53      341        41:08.2     13:16/M
      19    Linn Reigelman                    N Fort Myers  FL      456   50      343        41:27.4     13:22/M
      20    Tracy Meadows Jackson             Fort Myers  FL        363   50      344        41:30.8     13:23/M
      21    Chrsitine Beckett                 Fort Myers  FL         36   54      353        42:12.2     13:37/M
      22    Theresa Jones                     Cape Coral  FL        268   50      362        43:02.6     13:53/M
      23    Deborah Pellechia                 Fort Myers  FL        653   50      376        44:27.0     14:20/M
      24    Maria Walsh                       Cape Coral  FL        582   52      384        45:21.1     14:38/M
      25    Connie Roy                        Fort Myers  FL        473   54      390        45:54.1     14:48/M
      26    Debbie Curran                     Fort Myers  FL        115   54      403        47:05.9     15:11/M
      27    Kathy Kraus                       Fort Myers  FL        298   52      410        47:37.2     15:22/M
      28    Annette Zimmerman                 Waseca  MN            616   51      411        47:37.3     15:22/M
      29    Nancy Flattum                     Waseca  MN            615   53      412        47:42.8     15:23/M
      30    Jeanne Shimazaki                  Fort Myers  FL        508   51      421        48:52.5     15:46/M
      31    Terre Zeigler                     Clermont  FL          607   51      424        48:55.2     15:47/M
      32    Leslie Minks                      Fort Myers  FL        379   54      437        49:54.1     16:06/M
      33    Sara Rathburn-Yourkvitch          Columbus  OH          454   52      442        50:00.9     16:08/M
      34    Paula Gomer                       Cape Coral  FL        189   50      446        50:06.6     16:10/M
      35    Kelly Grozler                     Wilkes Barre  PA      664   52      450        50:12.0     16:12/M
      36    Angela Smith                      Palm Beach Gardens    514   53      460        50:39.6     16:20/M
      37    Deborah Freeland                  Kennewick  WA         168   51      462        50:56.0     16:26/M
      38    Sandra Spies                      Fort Myers  FL        528   53      472        51:34.0     16:38/M
      39    Brenda Gregory                    Fort Myers  FL        199   52      480        51:57.0     16:45/M
      40    Liz Souza                         Fort Myers  FL        523   51      509        54:11.5     17:29/M
      41    Lia Kerfoot                       Cape Coral  FL        286   54      529        55:22.4     17:52/M
      42    Terri Bartley                     Ft Myers  FL           31   52      538        56:45.7     18:18/M
      43    Nancy MacPhee                     Cape Coral  FL        327   53      540        57:02.4     18:24/M
      44    Lisa Ditri                        Ft Myers  FL          133   53      541        57:21.0     18:30/M
      45    Renee Gareau                      Fort Myers  FL        176   54      552        57:49.4     18:39/M
      46    Susan Murphy                      Sanibel  FL           401   53      561        59:18.8     19:08/M
      47    Darla Toulouse                    Avon Park  FL         565   52      585      1:01:27.4     19:49/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Knowles                      Ft Myers  FL          292   58       21        21:47.1      7:02/M
       2    David Hulst                       Kalamazoo  MI         697   56       22        21:53.9      7:04/M
       3    Steve McGowan                     Cape Coral  FL        681   55       30        23:03.1      7:26/M
       4    Greg Bell                         Miamisburg  OH         41   55       50        24:51.5      8:01/M
       5    Matthew Wheeley                   Ft. Myers  FL         623   57      122        28:17.4      9:07/M
       6    John Parks                        Stoughton  MA         429   58      186        31:34.5     10:11/M
       7    Greg Hagen                        Fort Myers  FL        221   58      193        31:51.2     10:16/M
       8    Douglas Adams                     Fort Myers  FL        625   55      196        31:57.6     10:18/M
       9    Thomas Lightner                   Lehigh Acres  FL      736   59      199        32:10.3     10:23/M
      10    Carlos Concepcion                 Cape Coral  FL         96   58      249        34:50.0     11:14/M
      11    Philip Schafer                    Fort Myers  FL        710   57      283        37:01.3     11:56/M
      12    Nick Cross                        Fort Myers  FL        665   55      307        38:28.4     12:25/M
      13    Gregory Diserio                   Lehigh Acres  FL      131   57      352        42:06.5     13:35/M
      14    John Walsh                        Cape Coral  FL        581   55      383        45:21.0     14:38/M
      15    Bob Spies                         Fort Myers  FL        526   57      471        51:33.8     16:38/M
      16    Rollie Welch                      Fort Myers  FL        674   57      502        53:45.5     17:20/M
      17    John Jones                        Cape Coral  FL        265   59      515        54:34.1     17:36/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christine Newell                  Cape Coral  FL        413   59       73        25:59.3      8:23/M
       2    Laurie Jensen                     Sanibel  FL           254   58       85        26:20.5      8:30/M
       3    Francine Golden                   Lehigh Acres  FL      187   57      120        28:06.9      9:04/M
       4    Beth Cahill                       Fort Myers  FL         79   56      123        28:19.1      9:08/M
       5    Tisa Morrissette                  Fort Myers  FL        392   59      130        28:51.7      9:18/M
       6    Melinda Pensinger                 Fort Myers  FL        612   55      131        28:53.4      9:19/M
       7    Lori Zakel-Knowles                Springfield  OH       694   57      132        29:05.0      9:23/M
       8    Cindy Woodruff                    Fort Myers  FL        596   55      144        29:35.6      9:33/M
       9    Marci Self-Perry                  Cape Coral  FL        501   58      146        29:42.6      9:35/M
      10    Bonnie Gallagher                  Swansea  IL           172   56      161        30:23.0      9:48/M
      11    Lisa Wedge                        North Fort Myers  F   585   56      164        30:25.6      9:49/M
      12    Maureen Martinello                Fort Myers  FL        341   56      171        30:41.9      9:54/M
      13    Clare Decosmo                     Fort Myers  FL        124   56      209        32:35.4     10:31/M
      14    Jeanne Conklin                    Fort Myers  FL         97   57      210        32:36.5     10:31/M
      15    Loree Gunter                      Fort Myers  FL        213   57      213        32:45.8     10:34/M
      16    Jan McRae                         Hixson  TN            362   55      224        33:23.5     10:46/M
      17    Linda Russell                     Fort Myers  FL        477   57      248        34:44.6     11:12/M
      18    Kathy Ter Beek                    Spring Lake  MI       553   59      262        35:47.2     11:33/M
      19    Carol Baker                       Ft. Myers  FL          20   56      295        37:51.5     12:13/M
      20    Cheryl Hulst                      Zeeland  MI           698   56      301        38:16.8     12:21/M
      21    Deborah Garrett-Hagen             Fort Myers  FL        177   58      317        38:49.6     12:31/M
      22    Marylou Bushman                   Cape Coral  FL         78   55      322        39:01.0     12:35/M
      23    Marcia Hogue                      Ft Myers  FL          241   55      346        41:35.7     13:25/M
      24    Patricia Diserio                  Lehigh Acres  FL      132   57      351        42:06.3     13:35/M
      25    Tammy Kooyers                     Holland  MI           297   56      357        42:43.3     13:47/M
      26    Virginia Smith                    Lehigh Acres  FL      518   58      361        42:49.3     13:49/M
      27    Shirley Stiles                    North Fort Myers  F   541   59      363        43:08.4     13:55/M
      28    Sue Ritchie                       Ft. Myers  FL         460   56      378        44:55.0     14:29/M
      29    Patty Angel                       North Fort Myers  F    16   57      397        46:28.3     14:59/M
      30    Mickey Cruz                       North Fort Myers  F   113   57      402        47:05.2     15:11/M
      31    Betty Phillips                    Fort Meyers  FL       442   59      414        47:57.2     15:28/M
      32    Diane Stiles                      Elkton  MD            540   59      418        48:44.8     15:43/M
      33    Nannette Ingle                    Lehigh Acres  FL      250   58      422        48:53.0     15:46/M
      34    Robin Walker                      North Ft. Meyers  F   580   56      425        49:00.0     15:48/M
      35    Belinda Waite                     Estero  FL            578   57      443        50:01.2     16:08/M
      36    Chris Ludwig                      Cape Coral  FL        324   57      448        50:10.1     16:11/M
      37    Pam Pearson                       Cape Coral  FL        434   57      449        50:11.2     16:11/M
      38    Lynn Erb                          Rotonda West  FL      150   56      465        51:06.8     16:29/M
      39    Mary Larkin                       Fort Myers  FL        307   56      479        51:56.6     16:45/M
      40    Nancy Travis                      Cape Coral  FL        614   58      487        52:44.8     17:01/M
      41    Cindy Helms                       Fort Myers  FL        236   59      492        52:58.2     17:05/M
      42    Patricia Schwartze                Fort Myers  FL        496   59      498        53:33.2     17:16/M
      43    Lauren Welch                      Fort Myers  FL        632   56      499        53:33.9     17:16/M
      44    Terri Taylor                      Fort Myers  FL        620   57      505        53:53.8     17:23/M
      45    Lucinda Jones                     Cape Coral  FL        669   55      516        54:35.1     17:36/M
      46    Collette Hackworth                Fort Myers  FL        220   55      532        55:39.4     17:57/M
      47    Jeanne Swartz                     Ft. Myers  FL         546   58      533        55:50.9     18:01/M
      48    Susie Bartley                     Fort Myers  FL         30   56      539        56:46.7     18:19/M
      49    Pamela Templeton                  Fort Myers  FL        552   57      553        58:14.8     18:47/M
      50    Darlene Meekins                   N. Fort Myers  FL     624   58      559        59:07.2     19:04/M
      51    Rose Garcia                       Fort Myers  FL        686   56      560        59:18.6     19:08/M
      52    Sharon Swartzbaugh                Cape Coral  FL        547   55      562        59:19.2     19:08/M
      53    Dianne Rogerson                   Fort Myers  FL        462   58      563        59:21.0     19:09/M
      54    Karen McCullers                   Ft Myers  FL          353   57      579      1:00:35.9     19:33/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paul Corzatt                      Cape Coral  FL        100   62       27        22:49.9      7:22/M
       2    Bruce Terbeek                     Spring Lake  MI       554   63       34        23:16.3      7:30/M
       3    Larry Godek                       Fort Myers Beach  F   184   62       51        24:59.8      8:04/M
       4    Ed Quilter                        Cape Coral  FL        684   60       54        25:09.8      8:07/M
       5    Marcus Bours                      Ft Myers  FL           62   60       82        26:15.3      8:28/M
       6    Tom Miles                         Pittsburgh  PA        373   63       90        26:32.1      8:34/M
       7    Paul Stark                        Fort Myers  FL        537   64      103        27:29.8      8:52/M
       8    Mike Nall                         Mentor  OH            405   64      147        29:43.2      9:35/M
       9    Jay Hill                          Franklin  TN          237   61      154        30:05.3      9:42/M
      10    Thomas Price                      Clay  NY              449   60      159        30:21.2      9:47/M
      11    Randy Esford                      North Fort Myers  F   637   61      172        30:48.5      9:56/M
      12    James McCaughey                   Swansea  IL           349   61      182        31:21.6     10:07/M
      13    James Stahl                       Springfield  IL       535   63      251        34:57.1     11:16/M
      14    Douglas Cobb                      Harrison  MI           93   62      270        36:12.8     11:41/M
      15    Don Baker                         Ft. Myers  FL          21   63      296        37:51.6     12:13/M
      16    Chris Ness                        Picton  ON            409   62      309        38:30.6     12:25/M
      17    John Kooyers                      Holland  MI           296   60      358        42:43.8     13:47/M
      18    David Yourkvitch                  Columbus  OH          605   60      379        45:13.6     14:35/M
      19    Michael Murray                    Picton  ON            402   63      382        45:19.5     14:37/M
      20    Vicki Nall                        Mentor  OH            406   64      389        45:53.7     14:48/M
      21    Bud Von Heyn                      Ft Myers  FL          573   62      393        46:06.7     14:52/M
      22    Gerald Schings                    Cape Coral  FL        486   64      409        47:33.8     15:20/M
      23    Randy Swanson                     Fort Myers  FL        545   60      431        49:26.0     15:57/M
      24    Robert Kominski                   Sarasota  FL          295   62      459        50:37.1     16:20/M
      25    Bob Perkins                       Cape Coral  FL        438   60      463        51:04.0     16:28/M
      26    Gerald Miller                     Cape Coral  FL        375   63      474        51:41.3     16:40/M
      27    Tom Spoerndle Sr                  Stwo  OH              532   64      497        53:31.5     17:16/M
      28    Wil Bryson                        Troy  MI               76   64      510        54:16.8     17:30/M
      29    David Hudson                      Ft Myers  FL          246   61      530        55:23.4     17:52/M
      30    John Sanner                       Erie  PA              480   62      544        57:23.7     18:31/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shelly Fink                       Kalamazoo  MI         160   64       95        26:53.0      8:40/M
       2    Nancy Gonzalez                    Cape Coral  FL        191   62      111        27:42.9      8:56/M
       3    Johanna Bours                     Ft Myers  FL           61   61      124        28:22.0      9:09/M
       4    Judy Laird                        Moline  IL            303   64      148        29:44.1      9:35/M
       5    Marilyn Magiera                   North Fort Myers  F   328   62      254        35:24.1     11:25/M
       6    Robin Cole                        Russiaville  IN        95   62      259        35:42.3     11:31/M
       7    Sandra Shaw                       Fort Myers  FL        505   61      263        35:52.3     11:34/M
       8    Elaine Bryson                     Troy  MI               75   63      265        36:07.2     11:39/M
       9    Kathy Widau                       Bonita Springs  FL    591   61      269        36:12.3     11:41/M
      10    Susan Kelly                       Fort Myers  FL        281   63      285        37:07.6     11:58/M
      11    Carolynn Knowles                  Ft Myers  FL          293   63      293        37:46.3     12:11/M
      12    Deborah Stahl                     Springfield  IL       534   62      303        38:24.5     12:23/M
      13    Bobbi Swance                      Fort Myers  FL        543   60      314        38:40.3     12:28/M
      14    Jane Marcello                     Saint James City  F   338   62      354        42:20.5     13:39/M
      15    Janet Foster                      Springfield  OH       164   63      355        42:28.8     13:42/M
      16    Diana Coulombe                    Picton  ON            101   60      381        45:19.1     14:37/M
      17    Margaret Von Heyn                 Ft Myers  FL          574   61      392        46:05.5     14:52/M
      18    Teddy Rodenfels                   Fort Myers  FL        461   61      400        46:48.9     15:06/M
      19    Carole Godek                      Fort Myers Beach  F   183   62      405        47:11.5     15:13/M
      20    Deborah Marvin                    Cape Coral  FL        343   61      407        47:14.6     15:14/M
      21    Jan Miles                         Pittsburgh  PA        372   61      416        48:42.6     15:43/M
      22    Nancy Brennan                     Apopka  FL             69   60      429        49:25.7     15:56/M
      23    Christine Swanson                 Fort Myers  FL        544   61      430        49:25.8     15:56/M
      24    Janice Jastrzebski                Sarasota  FL          253   61      458        50:32.9     16:18/M
      25    Cindy Esford                      North Fort Myers  F   636   61      468        51:16.4     16:32/M
      26    Nancy Spies                       Toronto  ON           527   60      473        51:35.8     16:38/M
      27    Cathy Paus                        Cape Coral  FL        431   64      476        51:49.3     16:43/M
      28    Lynn Welch                        Ft Myers  FL          588   61      477        51:55.2     16:45/M
      29    Mariann Griffin                   Fort Myers Beach  F   205   63      483        52:31.9     16:56/M
      30    Linda Paxson                      Ft Myers  FL          432   63      489        52:46.0     17:01/M
      31    Marcia Preisler                   Fort Myers  FL        448   63      493        53:13.4     17:10/M
      32    Deborah Spoerndle                 Stow  OH              530   64      496        53:31.2     17:16/M
      33    Nancy Gray-Giffin                 Cape Coral  FL        196   64      525        55:08.3     17:47/M
      34    Judy Hudson                       Ft Myers  FL          247   60      531        55:23.5     17:52/M
      35    Judi Durant                       Fort Myers  FL        140   60      535        56:19.8     18:10/M
      36    Mary Kay Sanner                   Erie  PA              481   60      547        57:45.7     18:38/M
      37    Susan Merchant                    Cape Coral  FL        368   64      565        59:24.4     19:10/M
      38    Elizabeth Webb                    Fort Myers  FL        638   60      567        59:45.2     19:16/M
      39    Camilla Brubaker                  Bokeelia  FL           74   61      578      1:00:35.7     19:33/M
      40    Margaret Wuerstle                 Ft. Myers  FL         598   63      583      1:00:52.2     19:38/M
      41    Deborah Jones                     Fort Myers  FL        261   60      588      1:01:29.4     19:50/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bruce Andrews                     Brooklyn  MI           15   66       35        23:22.1      7:32/M
       2    John Thiel                        Grand Rapids  MI      556   65       46        24:21.0      7:51/M
       3    Timothy Mullady                   Springfield  IL       395   68       68        25:47.7      8:19/M
       4    Ted Blaesing Blaesing             Cape Coral  FL         56   66       94        26:51.3      8:40/M
       5    Andrew McLaren                    Pittsburgh  PA        361   65       98        27:07.3      8:45/M
       6    Steve Siegert                     Naples  FL            511   65      101        27:18.9      8:48/M
       7    Douglas Ayers                     North Fort Myers  F    17   67      102        27:29.2      8:52/M
       8    Ronald Motycka                    Fort Wayne  IN        393   69      119        28:05.4      9:04/M
       9    Jim Ebert                         Manteo  NC            143   68      121        28:08.1      9:05/M
      10    Ed Crann                          Cape Coral  FL        104   67      183        31:25.3     10:08/M
      11    Michael Schneider-Christians      Cape Coral  FL        488   68      185        31:31.6     10:10/M
      12    Gary Lacroix                      Fort Myers  FL        302   68      190        31:40.7     10:13/M
      13    Florian Duvoisin                  Cape Coral  FL        142   69      203        32:28.4     10:28/M
      14    William Seagle                    Fort Myers  FL         10   67      207        32:33.0     10:30/M
      15    Richard L Bisson                  Orleans  ON            51   67      212        32:44.4     10:34/M
      16    Jim Rickards                      Fort Myers  FL          3   67      214        32:58.0     10:38/M
      17    Robert F Gallagher                Swansea  IL           173   66      218        33:03.2     10:40/M
      18    Kae Moore                         Fort Myers  FL        386   66      235        33:51.1     10:55/M
      19    William Bradshaw                  Stow  OH               68   69      255        35:26.0     11:26/M
      20    Ronald Marcello                   Saint James City  F   339   65      372        43:45.5     14:07/M
      21    Charles Curtis                    N Ft Myers  FL        117   66      388        45:50.7     14:47/M
      22    Jim Crumbie                       Fort Myers  FL        111   67      396        46:16.6     14:55/M
      23    Ted Bluey                         Fort Myers  FL         58   67      426        49:17.5     15:54/M
      24    James Bedell                      Estero  FL             37   68      434        49:45.0     16:03/M
      25    Harold Memmer                     North Canton  OH      366   65      452        50:13.6     16:12/M
      26    Charles Granner                   Paducah  KY           192   68      467        51:15.0     16:32/M
      27    Art Paus                          Cape Coral  FL        430   65      475        51:49.2     16:43/M
      28    Steve Prout                       Hallieford  VA        451   66      545        57:26.4     18:32/M
      29    Bruce Bauman                      Fort Myers  FL         34   65      556        58:19.8     18:49/M
      30    Michael Zeiher                    Fort Myers  FL        639   65      569        59:46.9     19:17/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Janet Weinstein                   Cape Coral  FL        586   65       69        25:49.1      8:20/M
       2    Dolores Manhoff                   Medina  OH            332   68      126        28:33.1      9:13/M
       3    Kathy Murdoch                     North Fort Myers  F   396   68      135        29:15.9      9:26/M
       4    Kathy Neal                        Englewood  FL         408   69      156        30:17.2      9:46/M
       5    Donna Baker                       Englewood  FL          22   67      157        30:17.3      9:46/M
       6    Claire Pedersen                   Fort Myers  FL        435   65      163        30:25.3      9:49/M
       7    Jean Obrien                       Ft. Myers  FL         418   69      166        30:30.3      9:50/M
       8    Mary Griffin                      Willowick  OH         206   66      211        32:41.9     10:33/M
       9    Rita Bowles                       Fort Myers  FL         63   66      241        34:04.6     10:59/M
      10    Sylvia Johnson                    Fort Myers  FL        260   67      315        38:43.0     12:29/M
      11    Charlene Hoover                   N Fort Myers  FL      243   67      316        38:43.1     12:29/M
      12    Nancy Porter                      Fort Myers  FL        446   67      336        40:45.5     13:09/M
      13    Helen Crumbie                     Fort Myers  FL        110   65      340        40:57.6     13:13/M
      14    Toni Ory                          Sanibel  FL           424   65      377        44:54.3     14:29/M
      15    Chrys Hillermeier                 Fort Myers  FL        238   69      386        45:25.5     14:39/M
      16    Barbara Caldara                   For Myers  FL          80   68      398        46:43.2     15:04/M
      17    Linda Ferjutz                     Hinckley  OH          159   68      401        47:04.2     15:11/M
      18    Sandy Kerr                        Cape Coral  FL        287   67      427        49:17.6     15:54/M
      19    Janet P Bedell                    Estero  FL             38   67      436        49:45.4     16:03/M
      20    Brenda Shevchik                   North Fort Myers  F   506   65      438        49:56.5     16:06/M
      21    Barbie Van Allen                  Listowel  ON          569   65      444        50:05.2     16:09/M
      22    Linda Crabtree                    Ft. Myers  FL         102   65      451        50:12.4     16:12/M
      23    Terry Bradshaw                    Ft. Myers  FL          67   69      455        50:15.5     16:13/M
      24    Sherry Granner                    Paducah  KY           193   67      466        51:14.1     16:32/M
      25    Sharon Esford                     Verona  ON            153   65      470        51:16.7     16:32/M
      26    Renee Ceno                        Fort Myers  FL         86   67      482        52:28.8     16:55/M
      27    Kathi Olson                       Ft. Myers Beach  FL   421   65      484        52:32.5     16:57/M
      28    Jocelyne Contant                  Orleans  ON            98   66      495        53:14.6     17:10/M
      29    Dyann Miller                      North Ft. Myers  FL   374   67      523        54:53.1     17:42/M
      30    Beverley Lesko                    Ripley  OH            310   65      524        54:57.3     17:44/M
      31    Becky Snelling                    Ft.myers  FL          520   65      527        55:12.5     17:48/M
      32    Harriett Douglas                  Ft Myers  FL          138   69      528        55:12.7     17:48/M
      33    Susan Cobb                        Harrison  MI           94   65      534        56:08.2     18:06/M
      34    Linda Willett                     Hallieford  VA        593   66      546        57:26.5     18:32/M
      35    Linda Schroll                     Fort Myers  FL        491   67      549        57:46.3     18:38/M
      36    Jan Knapp                         Springfield  IL       291   67      551        57:47.7     18:38/M
      37    Susan Elig                        Fort Myers  FL        147   68      570        59:48.3     19:17/M
      38    Helen Dodier                      Fort Myers  FL        134   69      572      1:00:04.2     19:23/M
      39    Sandra Ojeda                      Fort Myers  FL        419   68      573      1:00:05.4     19:23/M
      40    Patricia Davis                    Bloomfield Hills  M   122   67      580      1:00:42.5     19:35/M
      41    Cindy Michalec                    Walford  IA           371   65      586      1:01:28.3     19:50/M
      42    Sherry Abrams                     Littleton  CO         699   69      587      1:01:28.4     19:50/M
      43    Cheryl Regets                     Fort Myers  FL        455   66      589      1:01:30.6     19:50/M
      44    Judy Wittrock                                           797   65      590      1:01:34.3     19:52/M
      45    Claudette O'Connor                                      829   67      591      1:01:34.3     19:52/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Malcolm Miller                    Fort Myers  FL        376   73       49        24:49.4      8:00/M
       2    Tony Cupaiuolo                    Fort Myers  FL        668   70       65        25:36.1      8:15/M
       3    Phil Nissen                       Lehigh Acres  FL      415   70      106        27:34.6      8:54/M
       4    Richard Ahlborn                   Cape Coral  FL        633   70      217        33:01.1     10:39/M
       5    Tom Kelly                         Ft. Myers  FL         283   72      219        33:10.1     10:42/M
       6    Jim Haines                        Alexandria  IN        223   70      247        34:43.8     11:12/M
       7    Cooper Pearce                     Alexandria  VA        433   70      268        36:11.1     11:40/M
       8    Jason Patterson                   Fort Myers  FL        609   84      318        38:51.6     12:32/M
       9    Russ Green                        Cape Coral  FL        197   74      380        45:16.9     14:36/M
      10    Bruce Marvin                      Cape Coral  FL        342   74      406        47:14.1     15:14/M
      11    H. G. Schonemann                  Ft Myers  FL          489   74      514        54:31.7     17:35/M
      12    Maurice Davis                     Bloomfield Hills  M   121   74      581      1:00:42.6     19:35/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marilynne Ponto                   Fort Myers  FL        445   72      206        32:31.7     10:29/M
       2    Vera Owens                        Fort Myers  FL         13   72      221        33:13.1     10:43/M
       3    Donna Loughrige                   Fort Myers  FL        321   70      304        38:25.7     12:24/M
       4    Barbara Valor                     Fort Myers  FL        568   71      345        41:35.7     13:25/M
       5    Irene Nicholl                     Mulmur  ON            414   70      350        42:00.6     13:33/M
       6    Barbara Reschke                   Cape Coral  FL        672   72      417        48:43.2     15:43/M
       7    Barbara Schiltz                   Bonita Springs  FL    484   71      453        50:13.8     16:12/M
       8    Phyllis McCormick                 Cape Coral  FL        351   71      461        50:50.9     16:24/M
       9    Sandra Esford                     Verona  ON            152   70      469        51:16.6     16:32/M
      10    Marilyn Mecca                     Fort Myers  FL        364   70      511        54:25.8     17:33/M
      11    Sally Smith                       Ft Myers  FL          516   70      513        54:31.6     17:35/M
      12    Barb Hughes                       Cape Coral  FL        248   72      536        56:21.2     18:11/M
      13    Mary Gannon                       Ft. Myers  FL         174   73      537        56:26.0     18:12/M
      14    Tina Parker                       Fort Myers  FL        428   71      555        58:19.6     18:49/M
      15    Sandra Yahrling-Tame              North Port  FL        599   74      558        58:31.6     18:53/M
      16    Wendy Harrison                    Fort Myers  FL        229   70      568        59:45.6     19:16/M
      17    Marynell Gunter                   Matlacha  FL          214   75      584      1:00:55.2     19:39/M
Posted in Results

4 comments on “2015 Run to the Arts 5K
  1. Paul Stark says:

    It was a great race, thanks for putting it on

  2. l.h.bowen says:

    nice to results so fast and easy to rea

  3. Carlos Concepcion says:

    Great race.Great event! Had a blast!

  4. Ed Quilter says:

    Fun race, bridge there and back was challenge, but hey, flat courses are all the same.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*