3A Region 3 XC Girls Results

Overall Finish List – Girls

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    269  Angelina Grebe        Sarasota High School                    19:30.2  6:17/M        
    2      2     97  Kristlin Gear         Fort Myers High School                  19:45.2  6:22/M        
    3      3      3  Devin Molloy          Barron G. Collier High School           19:53.3  6:25/M        
    4      4     73  Daley Cline           Estero High School                      20:13.4  6:31/M        
    5      5    126  Margaret Parrish      George D. Chamberlain High Sch          20:26.9  6:35/M        
    6      6    103  Mallory Towe          Fort Myers High School                  20:31.6  6:37/M        
    7      7     77  Breeana Salcedo       Estero High School                      20:38.8  6:39/M        
    8      8    278  Allison Wright        Sarasota High School                    20:40.9  6:40/M        
    9      9    207  Kayla Easterly        North Fort Myers High School            20:41.9  6:40/M        
   10     10     96  Abigail Fisher        Fort Myers High School                  20:42.9  6:41/M        
   11     11    274  Sage Lyons            Sarasota High School                    20:48.4  6:43/M        
   12     12    255  Andrea Vargas         Palmetto Ridge High School              20:59.2  6:46/M        
   13  (< 5)     66  Jordyn Avers          Clearwater High School                  21:01.5  6:47/M        
   14  (< 5)    133  Sarina Francis        Gulf Coast High School                  21:03.4  6:47/M        
   15     13    167  Andrea McDonald       Lakewood Ranch High School              21:05.6  6:48/M        
   16  (< 5)     15  Eliana Ochoa          Brandon High School                     21:07.8  6:49/M        
   17     14    102  Avery Scrabis         Fort Myers High School                  21:08.3  6:49/M        
   18     15    267  Mackenzie Brown       Sarasota High School                    21:09.7  6:49/M        
   19     16    271  Amber Kerry           Sarasota High School                    21:11.6  6:50/M        
   20     17    162  Sarah Fazio           Lakewood Ranch High School              21:13.1  6:51/M        
   21     18    166  Mackenzie Malone      Lakewood Ranch High School              21:14.4  6:51/M        
   22     19    100  Taylor Morrello       Fort Myers High School                  21:16.3  6:52/M        
   23     20     29  Sneha Sathish         C. Leon King High School                21:22.2  6:54/M        
   24     21    123  Avery Mayer           George D. Chamberlain High Sch          21:23.2  6:54/M        
   25     22     28  Gabrielle Campbell    C. Leon King High School                21:26.3  6:55/M        
   26     23    125  Quincy Mayer          George D. Chamberlain High Sch          21:28.4  6:55/M        
   27     24    275  Hadleigh Schwartz     Sarasota High School                    21:30.0  6:56/M        
   28     25     42  Michaela Flowers      Charlotte High School                   21:30.4  6:56/M        
   29  (< 5)    142  Keschel Hernandez     Ida S. Baker High School                21:32.8  6:57/M        
   30     26    101  Sidney Oakes-LottridgeFort Myers High School                  21:35.1  6:58/M        
   31     27    202  Rebecca Shakour       Naples High School                      21:37.3  6:58/M        
   32  (< 5)     12  Lindsay Shealy        Blanche Armwood Senior High Sc          21:42.4  7:00/M        
   33     28    272  Aubrey Kilduff        Sarasota High School                    21:44.5  7:01/M        
   34     29     78  Megan Slater          Estero High School                      21:49.0  7:02/M        
   35     30    294  Isabel Hanewicz       T.R. Robinson High School               21:53.7  7:04/M        
   36     31    213  Hayley Brahm          Northeast High School (St. Pet          21:54.2  7:04/M        
   37     32      4  Adrian Pascotto       Barron G. Collier High School           21:56.7  7:05/M        
   38     33    106  Amber Winton          Fort Myers High School                  22:04.6  7:07/M        
   39     34    165  Shaleiya Lee          Lakewood Ranch High School              22:13.8  7:10/M        
   40     35    128  Carolyn Szydlowski    George D. Chamberlain High Sch          22:14.7  7:10/M        
   41     36    161  Emma Fazio            Lakewood Ranch High School              22:15.2  7:11/M        
   42     37    252  Aleksa Guerra         Palmetto Ridge High School              22:18.3  7:12/M        
   43     38     30  Aspen Stuart-CunninghaC. Leon King High School                22:23.7  7:13/M        
   44     39     49  Brittney Smith        Charlotte High School                   22:28.4  7:15/M        
   45     40    221  Fatima Abu-Rumman     Osceola High School (Seminole)          22:32.2  7:16/M        
   46     41    251  Monet Burkett         Palmetto Ridge High School              22:33.2  7:16/M        
   47     42    222  Lucy Baird            Osceola High School (Seminole)          22:35.6  7:17/M        
   48     43     79  Emma St.john          Estero High School                      22:46.7  7:21/M        
   49     44    212  Megan Richards        North Fort Myers High School            22:48.9  7:21/M        
   50     45     27  Jaelyn Banea          C. Leon King High School                22:50.2  7:22/M        
   51     46    124  Mackenzie Mayer       George D. Chamberlain High Sch          22:53.1  7:23/M        
   52     47    184  Mallory Bell          Lely High School                        22:56.3  7:24/M        
   53     48      2  Kimberly Cooper       Barron G. Collier High School           23:01.9  7:25/M        
   54     49    170  Grace Super           Lakewood Ranch High School              23:08.3  7:28/M        
   55     50    210  Kristen Mittl         North Fort Myers High School            23:11.3  7:29/M        
   56     51    234  Jessica Sanders       Osceola High School (Seminole)          23:11.5  7:29/M        
   57     52     41  Emilie Booth          Charlotte High School                   23:13.5  7:29/M        
   58     53      5  Sophia Pedone         Barron G. Collier High School           23:13.5  7:29/M        
   59     54    190  Wadline Thermy        Lely High School                        23:13.8  7:29/M        
   60     55    204  Madison Weeks         Naples High School                      23:13.9  7:29/M        
   61     56     74  Kala Howard           Estero High School                      23:14.6  7:30/M        
   62     57    188  Maura Poling          Lely High School                        23:15.0  7:30/M        
   63     58    232  Haley Nesto           Osceola High School (Seminole)          23:18.6  7:31/M        
   64     59    201  Kaitlyn Novak         Naples High School                      23:20.6  7:32/M        
   65  (< 5)     14  Shara Leonard         Boca Ciega High School                  23:21.5  7:32/M        
   66     60     26  Allison Adams         C. Leon King High School                23:22.5  7:32/M        
   67     61    187  Bailey Greaves        Lely High School                        23:24.1  7:33/M        
   68     62    256  Sofia Wajner          Palmetto Ridge High School              23:31.0  7:35/M        
   69     63    198  Caroline Baldwin      Naples High School                      23:32.5  7:35/M        
   70     64    293  Cheyenne Follenius    T.R. Robinson High School               23:32.5  7:35/M        
   71     65    189  Liliana Serrato-SoloriLely High School                        23:35.8  7:36/M        
   72     66    301  Frankie Wilson        T.R. Robinson High School               23:36.9  7:37/M        
   73     67     44  Hope Kanagy           Charlotte High School                   23:37.3  7:37/M        
   74     68    186  Jordin Giles          Lely High School                        23:40.9  7:38/M        
   75     69    160  Elizabeth Chandler    Lakewood Ranch High School              23:47.1  7:40/M        
   76  (< 5)     69  Selena Leon           Cypress Lake High School                23:47.7  7:40/M        
   77  (< 5)     16  Rebekah Ochoa         Brandon High School                     23:53.4  7:42/M        
   78     70    233  Madeleine Repka       Osceola High School (Seminole)          23:56.8  7:43/M        
   79     71     45  Katie Kanagy          Charlotte High School                   24:04.9  7:46/M        
   80     72    203  Megan Sullivan        Naples High School                      24:08.6  7:47/M        
   81     73     71  Abigail Barroso       Estero High School                      24:12.6  7:48/M        
   82     74     47  Natalie Ressel        Charlotte High School                   24:14.8  7:49/M        
   83     75    185  Johann Charelus       Lely High School                        24:16.2  7:50/M        
   84     76    297  Anne-Marie Panayotty  T.R. Robinson High School               24:17.7  7:50/M        
   85  (< 5)    134  Juliana Ross          Gulf Coast High School                  24:19.9  7:51/M        
   86     77    299  Macy Scanlan          T.R. Robinson High School               24:22.9  7:52/M        
   87     78    296  Montana Page          T.R. Robinson High School               24:24.7  7:52/M        
   88     79    230  Jennifer Holtz        Osceola High School (Seminole)          24:25.0  7:53/M        
   89     80    253  Karolina Powers       Palmetto Ridge High School              24:39.8  7:57/M        
   90     81    224  Samantha Corsini      Osceola High School (Seminole)          24:42.7  7:58/M        
   91     82    208  Jennifer Gress        North Fort Myers High School            24:44.7  7:59/M        
   92     83     46  Shannon Norton        Charlotte High School                   24:51.3  8:01/M        
   93     84     72  Angela Burun          Estero High School                      25:04.7  8:05/M        
   94     85    214  Elizabeth Burke       Northeast High School (St. Pet          25:20.1  8:10/M        
   95     86    199  Madison Monett        Naples High School                      25:37.9  8:16/M        
   96     87    219  Tiffany Walker        Northeast High School (St. Pet          25:43.4  8:18/M        
   97     88    218  Willow Linton         Northeast High School (St. Pet          26:09.1  8:26/M        
   98     89     31  Amanda Thompson       C. Leon King High School                26:25.4  8:31/M        
   99     90    295  Paulina Narvaez       T.R. Robinson High School               26:30.3  8:33/M        
  100     91      6  Diana Zabala          Barron G. Collier High School           26:38.7  8:35/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     92    220  Lillian Wysong        Northeast High School (St. Pet          26:41.1  8:36/M        
  102     93    211  Priscilla Pacheco     North Fort Myers High School            27:00.2  8:43/M        
  103     94    254  Alexia Steger         Palmetto Ridge High School              32:16.7 10:25/M        

Team Summary Report – Girls

GIRLS

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Sarasota High School                   51               1   8  11  15  16  24  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:21.0

    2 Fort Myers High School                 51               2   6  10  14  19  26  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:24.4

    3 Lakewood Ranch High School            118              13  17  18  34  36  49  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:02.2

    4 George D. Chamberlain High Sch        130               5  21  23  35  46                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:26.5

    5 Estero High School                    139               4   7  29  43  56  73  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:42.7

    6 C. Leon King High School              185              20  22  38  45  60  89             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:25.1

    7 Barron G. Collier High School         227               3  32  48  53  91                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:44.4

    8 Palmetto Ridge High School            232              12  37  41  62  80  94             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:01.8

    9 Charlotte High School                 254              25  39  52  67  71  74  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:54.6

   10 Osceola High School (Seminole)        261              40  42  51  58  70  79  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:34.9

   11 Naples High School                    276              27  55  59  63  72  86             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:53.0

   12 North Fort Myers High School          278               9  44  50  82  93                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:27.2

   13 Lely High School                      284              47  54  57  61  65  68  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:25.1

   14 T.R. Robinson High School             313              30  64  66  76  77  78  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:43.8

   15 Northeast High School (St. Pet        383              31  85  87  88  92                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:48.0

 Inc. Brandon High School                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Blanche Armwood Senior High Sc       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Clearwater High School               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Boca Ciega High School               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ida S. Baker High School             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cypress Lake High School             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Gulf Coast High School               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results – Girls

GIRLS

Sarasota High School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  51  Team Score (times):  1:43:21.0   Average Time: 20:40.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    269  Angelina Grebe                  1            1     19:30.2    19:30.2      0:00.0
    2    278  Allison Wright                  8            9     20:40.9    40:11.2      1:10.6
    3    274  Sage Lyons                     11           20     20:48.4  1:00:59.6      1:18.2
    4    267  Mackenzie Brown                15           35     21:09.7  1:22:09.4      1:39.4
    5    271  Amber Kerry                    16           51     21:11.6  1:43:21.0      1:41.3
    6    275  Hadleigh Schwartz              24           75     21:30.0  2:04:51.0      1:59.7
    7    272  Aubrey Kilduff                 28          103     21:44.5  2:26:35.5      2:14.2

Fort Myers High School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  51  Team Score (times):  1:43:24.4   Average Time: 20:40.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     97  Kristlin Gear                   2            2     19:45.2    19:45.2      0:00.0
    2    103  Mallory Towe                    6            8     20:31.6    40:16.8      0:46.4
    3     96  Abigail Fisher                 10           18     20:42.9  1:00:59.7      0:57.6
    4    102  Avery Scrabis                  14           32     21:08.3  1:22:08.1      1:23.1
    5    100  Taylor Morrello                19           51     21:16.3  1:43:24.4      1:31.1
    6    101  Sidney Oakes-Lottridge         26           77     21:35.1  2:04:59.6      1:49.9
    7    106  Amber Winton                   33          110     22:04.6  2:27:04.2      2:19.3

Lakewood Ranch High School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 118  Team Score (times):  1:48:02.2   Average Time: 21:36.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    167  Andrea McDonald                13           13     21:05.6    21:05.6      0:00.0
    2    162  Sarah Fazio                    17           30     21:13.1    42:18.7      0:07.4
    3    166  Mackenzie Malone               18           48     21:14.4  1:03:33.2      0:08.8
    4    165  Shaleiya Lee                   34           82     22:13.8  1:25:47.0      1:08.1
    5    161  Emma Fazio                     36          118     22:15.2  1:48:02.2      1:09.5
    6    170  Grace Super                    49          167     23:08.3  2:11:10.6      2:02.7
    7    160  Elizabeth Chandler             69          236     23:47.1  2:34:57.8      2:41.5

George D. Chamberlain High Sch    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 130  Team Score (times):  1:48:26.5   Average Time: 21:41.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    126  Margaret Parrish                5            5     20:26.9    20:26.9      0:00.0
    2    123  Avery Mayer                    21           26     21:23.2    41:50.2      0:56.3
    3    125  Quincy Mayer                   23           49     21:28.4  1:03:18.6      1:01.5
    4    128  Carolyn Szydlowski             35           84     22:14.7  1:25:33.3      1:47.7
    5    124  Mackenzie Mayer                46          130     22:53.1  1:48:26.5      2:26.1

Estero High School    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 139  Team Score (times):  1:48:42.7   Average Time: 21:44.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     73  Daley Cline                     4            4     20:13.4    20:13.4      0:00.0
    2     77  Breeana Salcedo                 7           11     20:38.8    40:52.3      0:25.4
    3     78  Megan Slater                   29           40     21:49.0  1:02:41.3      1:35.5
    4     79  Emma St.john                   43           83     22:46.7  1:25:28.1      2:33.3
    5     74  Kala Howard                    56          139     23:14.6  1:48:42.7      3:01.2
    6     71  Abigail Barroso                73          212     24:12.6  2:12:55.4      3:59.2
    7     72  Angela Burun                   84          296     25:04.7  2:38:00.1      4:51.2

C. Leon King High School    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 185  Team Score (times):  1:51:25.1   Average Time: 22:17.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     29  Sneha Sathish                  20           20     21:22.2    21:22.2      0:00.0
    2     28  Gabrielle Campbell             22           42     21:26.3    42:48.5      0:04.1
    3     30  Aspen Stuart-Cunningham        38           80     22:23.7  1:05:12.3      1:01.5
    4     27  Jaelyn Banea                   45          125     22:50.2  1:28:02.5      1:28.0
    5     26  Allison Adams                  60          185     23:22.5  1:51:25.1      2:00.3
    6     31  Amanda Thompson                89          274     26:25.4  2:17:50.5      5:03.2

Barron G. Collier High School    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 227  Team Score (times):  1:54:44.4   Average Time: 22:56.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      3  Devin Molloy                    3            3     19:53.3    19:53.3      0:00.0
    2      4  Adrian Pascotto                32           35     21:56.7    41:50.1      2:03.4
    3      2  Kimberly Cooper                48           83     23:01.9  1:04:52.1      3:08.6
    4      5  Sophia Pedone                  53          136     23:13.5  1:28:05.6      3:20.1
    5      6  Diana Zabala                   91          227     26:38.7  1:54:44.4      6:45.3

Palmetto Ridge High School    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 232  Team Score (times):  1:54:01.8   Average Time: 22:48.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    255  Andrea Vargas                  12           12     20:59.2    20:59.2      0:00.0
    2    252  Aleksa Guerra                  37           49     22:18.3    43:17.6      1:19.0
    3    251  Monet Burkett                  41           90     22:33.2  1:05:50.8      1:34.0
    4    256  Sofia Wajner                   62          152     23:31.0  1:29:21.9      2:31.8
    5    253  Karolina Powers                80          232     24:39.8  1:54:01.8      3:40.5
    6    254  Alexia Steger                  94          326     32:16.7  2:26:18.5     11:17.4

Charlotte High School    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 254  Team Score (times):  1:54:54.6   Average Time: 22:58.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     42  Michaela Flowers               25           25     21:30.4    21:30.4      0:00.0
    2     49  Brittney Smith                 39           64     22:28.4    43:58.8      0:58.0
    3     41  Emilie Booth                   52          116     23:13.5  1:07:12.3      1:43.0
    4     44  Hope Kanagy                    67          183     23:37.3  1:30:49.7      2:06.9
    5     45  Katie Kanagy                   71          254     24:04.9  1:54:54.6      2:34.4
    6     47  Natalie Ressel                 74          328     24:14.8  2:19:09.5      2:44.4
    7     46  Shannon Norton                 83          411     24:51.3  2:44:00.8      3:20.9

Osceola High School (Seminole)    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 261  Team Score (times):  1:55:34.9   Average Time: 23:06.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    221  Fatima Abu-Rumman              40           40     22:32.2    22:32.2      0:00.0
    2    222  Lucy Baird                     42           82     22:35.6    45:07.8      0:03.4
    3    234  Jessica Sanders                51          133     23:11.5  1:08:19.4      0:39.3
    4    232  Haley Nesto                    58          191     23:18.6  1:31:38.0      0:46.4
    5    233  Madeleine Repka                70          261     23:56.8  1:55:34.9      1:24.6
    6    230  Jennifer Holtz                 79          340     24:25.0  2:19:59.9      1:52.8
    7    224  Samantha Corsini               81          421     24:42.7  2:44:42.6      2:10.5

Naples High School    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 276  Team Score (times):  1:55:53.0   Average Time: 23:10.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    202  Rebecca Shakour                27           27     21:37.3    21:37.3      0:00.0
    2    204  Madison Weeks                  55           82     23:13.9    44:51.2      1:36.5
    3    201  Kaitlyn Novak                  59          141     23:20.6  1:08:11.9      1:43.2
    4    198  Caroline Baldwin               63          204     23:32.5  1:31:44.4      1:55.1
    5    203  Megan Sullivan                 72          276     24:08.6  1:55:53.0      2:31.2
    6    199  Madison Monett                 86          362     25:37.9  2:21:31.0      4:00.5

North Fort Myers High School    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 278  Team Score (times):  1:58:27.2   Average Time: 23:41.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    207  Kayla Easterly                  9            9     20:41.9    20:41.9      0:00.0
    2    212  Megan Richards                 44           53     22:48.9    43:30.8      2:07.0
    3    210  Kristen Mittl                  50          103     23:11.3  1:06:42.2      2:29.4
    4    208  Jennifer Gress                 82          185     24:44.7  1:31:26.9      4:02.7
    5    211  Priscilla Pacheco              93          278     27:00.2  1:58:27.2      6:18.3

Lely High School    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 284  Team Score (times):  1:56:25.1   Average Time: 23:17.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    184  Mallory Bell                   47           47     22:56.3    22:56.3      0:00.0
    2    190  Wadline Thermy                 54          101     23:13.8    46:10.1      0:17.4
    3    188  Maura Poling                   57          158     23:15.0  1:09:25.1      0:18.7
    4    187  Bailey Greaves                 61          219     23:24.1  1:32:49.2      0:27.8
    5    189  Liliana Serrato-Solorio        65          284     23:35.8  1:56:25.1      0:39.5
    6    186  Jordin Giles                   68          352     23:40.9  2:20:06.0      0:44.6
    7    185  Johann Charelus                75          427     24:16.2  2:44:22.2      1:19.9

T.R. Robinson High School    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 313  Team Score (times):  1:57:43.8   Average Time: 23:32.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    294  Isabel Hanewicz                30           30     21:53.7    21:53.7      0:00.0
    2    293  Cheyenne Follenius             64           94     23:32.5    45:26.2      1:38.8
    3    301  Frankie Wilson                 66          160     23:36.9  1:09:03.2      1:43.2
    4    297  Anne-Marie Panayotty           76          236     24:17.7  1:33:20.9      2:24.0
    5    299  Macy Scanlan                   77          313     24:22.9  1:57:43.8      2:29.1
    6    296  Montana Page                   78          391     24:24.7  2:22:08.6      2:31.0
    7    295  Paulina Narvaez                90          481     26:30.3  2:48:38.9      4:36.6

Northeast High School (St. Pet    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 383  Team Score (times):  2:05:48.0   Average Time: 25:09.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    213  Hayley Brahm                   31           31     21:54.2    21:54.2      0:00.0
    2    214  Elizabeth Burke                85          116     25:20.1    47:14.3      3:25.8
    3    219  Tiffany Walker                 87          203     25:43.4  1:12:57.8      3:49.1
    4    218  Willow Linton                  88          291     26:09.1  1:39:06.9      4:14.8
    5    220  Lillian Wysong                 92          383     26:41.1  2:05:48.0      4:46.8

Brandon High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     15  Eliana Ochoa                Less Than  5           21:07.8    21:07.8      0:00.0
    2     16  Rebekah Ochoa               Less Than  5           23:53.4    45:01.2      2:45.5

Blanche Armwood Senior High Sc    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     12  Lindsay Shealy              Less Than  5           21:42.4    21:42.4      0:00.0

Clearwater High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     66  Jordyn Avers                Less Than  5           21:01.5    21:01.5      0:00.0

Boca Ciega High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     14  Shara Leonard               Less Than  5           23:21.5    23:21.5      0:00.0

Ida S. Baker High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    142  Keschel Hernandez           Less Than  5           21:32.8    21:32.8      0:00.0

Cypress Lake High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     69  Selena Leon                 Less Than  5           23:47.7    23:47.7      0:00.0

Gulf Coast High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    133  Sarina Francis              Less Than  5           21:03.4    21:03.4      0:00.0
    2    134  Juliana Ross                Less Than  5           24:19.9    45:23.4      3:16.5
Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*