3A Region 3 XC Boys Results

Overall Finish List – Boys

BOYS

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   YEAR

    1      1    117  Dean McGregor         Fort Myers High School                  16:27.5  5:18/M      
    2      2    290  Zackery Summerall     Sarasota High School                    16:41.5  5:23/M      
    3      3    259  Tyler Fisher          Port Charlotte High School              16:46.7  5:25/M      
    4      4    280  Adam Bradtmueller     Sarasota High School                    16:57.5  5:28/M      
    5      5     52  Marshall Dillon       Charlotte High School                   17:03.2  5:30/M      
    6      6    145  Daniel Erickson       Jefferson High School                   17:17.8  5:35/M      
    7      7    308  Jack Rogers           T.R. Robinson High School               17:22.8  5:36/M      
    8  (< 5)    129  Daniel Dean           George S. Middleton High Schoo          17:24.2  5:37/M      
    9      8    115  Joshua Kennedy        Fort Myers High School                  17:31.5  5:39/M      
   10      9    139  Jack Matute           Gulf Coast High School                  17:33.5  5:40/M      
   11     10    182  Kyle Wray             Lakewood Ranch High School              17:33.9  5:40/M      
   12     11    177  John Rivera           Lakewood Ranch High School              17:34.8  5:40/M      
   13     12    262  Brandon Randall       Port Charlotte High School              17:38.8  5:41/M      
   14     13    110  Daryl Cordova         Fort Myers High School                  17:39.8  5:42/M      
   15     14     92  Dillon Vallette       Estero High School                      17:41.0  5:42/M      
   16     15    284  Brady Hill            Sarasota High School                    17:44.0  5:43/M      
   17     16    309  Johnathon Slife       T.R. Robinson High School               17:45.0  5:44/M      
   18  (< 5)    143  Anthony Milana        Ida S. Baker High School                17:51.8  5:45/M      
   19     17    242  Abimael Jimenez       Osceola High School (Seminole)          17:53.1  5:46/M      
   20     18    318  Dylan Stover          Venice High School                      18:04.6  5:50/M      
   21     19    281  Reinier Escalona Diaz Sarasota High School                    18:07.4  5:51/M      
   22     20    193  Robert Garcia         Lely High School                        18:09.7  5:51/M      
   23     21    108  Evan Babatz           Fort Myers High School                  18:11.0  5:52/M      
   24     22    173  Read Corley           Lakewood Ranch High School              18:12.2  5:52/M      
   25     23     81  Arye Beck             Estero High School                      18:19.0  5:55/M      
   26     24      8  Chad Husted           Barron G. Collier High School           18:21.2  5:55/M      
   27     25     65  Jonathan Wentworth    Charlotte High School                   18:21.9  5:55/M      
   28  (< 5)    183  Christian Kondor      Largo High School                       18:22.3  5:55/M      
   29     26    311  Manuel Tejeda         T.R. Robinson High School               18:24.8  5:56/M      
   30     27    111  Stephen Fedec         Fort Myers High School                  18:25.8  5:56/M      
   31     28    303  Benjamin Jones        T.R. Robinson High School               18:29.3  5:58/M      
   32     29    113  Samuel Hordinski      Fort Myers High School                  18:32.7  5:59/M      
   33     30     10  Jordan Russo          Barron G. Collier High School           18:33.4  5:59/M      
   34     31    313  Griffin Dorsey        Venice High School                      18:35.4  6:00/M      
   35     32    122  Peter Turner          Fort Myers High School                  18:36.1  6:00/M      
   36     33    288  Cesar Pozas           Sarasota High School                    18:36.3  6:00/M      
   37     34    175  Brice Easton          Lakewood Ranch High School              18:39.2  6:01/M      
   38     35     83  Jacob Dorn            Estero High School                      18:41.8  6:02/M      
   39     36     51  Christopher Daniele   Charlotte High School                   18:42.4  6:02/M      
   40     37    302  Wade Fitzgerald       T.R. Robinson High School               18:42.6  6:02/M      
   41     38    314  Jacob Ireland         Venice High School                      18:42.7  6:02/M      
   42     39    197  Gage Wheeler          Lely High School                        18:42.8  6:02/M      
   43     40    174  George Dabbiero       Lakewood Ranch High School              18:45.7  6:03/M      
   44     41     63  Kyle Shirley          Charlotte High School                   18:46.6  6:03/M      
   45     42      9  Dylan Murphy          Barron G. Collier High School           18:50.1  6:05/M      
   46     43    196  Garrett Southerland   Lely High School                        18:50.4  6:05/M      
   47     44    135  John Amaya  Jr        Gulf Coast High School                  18:52.2  6:05/M      
   48     45    282  Dominick Gomez        Sarasota High School                    19:00.2  6:08/M      
   49  (< 5)    206  Colin Williams        Naples High School                      19:02.6  6:08/M      
   50     46    192  Cody Demalavez        Lely High School                        19:03.6  6:09/M      
   51     47     24  Herode Virgile        Brandon High School                     19:03.8  6:09/M      
   52     48    137  Anthony Bordanaro     Gulf Coast High School                  19:05.9  6:09/M      
   53  (< 5)    205  Christopher Davis     Naples High School                      19:07.3  6:10/M      
   54     49     90  Delfino Reyes         Estero High School                      19:07.4  6:10/M      
   55     50     84  Matthew Ellard        Estero High School                      19:08.9  6:10/M      
   56     51    310  Paul Slife            T.R. Robinson High School               19:09.8  6:11/M      
   57     52    261  Mathew Martins        Port Charlotte High School              19:12.0  6:12/M      
   58     53    138  Troy Maksymetz        Gulf Coast High School                  19:12.1  6:12/M      
   59     54    140  John McCann           Gulf Coast High School                  19:12.6  6:12/M      
   60     55     91  Christian Slater      Estero High School                      19:17.2  6:13/M      
   61     56    136  Cooper Back           Gulf Coast High School                  19:18.6  6:14/M      
   62     57      7  Tanner Fulcher        Barron G. Collier High School           19:19.3  6:14/M      
   63  (< 5)     68  Steven Randall        Clearwater High School                  19:24.3  6:15/M      
   64     58     56  Jonathan Heitman      Charlotte High School                   19:25.8  6:16/M      
   65     59    283  Jordan Gonzalez       Sarasota High School                    19:27.3  6:16/M      
   66     60    243  Elan Kestenis         Osceola High School (Seminole)          19:28.6  6:17/M      
   67  (< 5)     67  Sean Heera            Clearwater High School                  19:30.2  6:17/M      
   68     61    238  John Cautero          Osceola High School (Seminole)          19:30.3  6:17/M      
   69  (< 5)      1  Samuel MacIas         A.P. Leto Comprehensive High S          19:31.6  6:18/M      
   70     62    249  Tristan Waters        Osceola High School (Seminole)          19:31.9  6:18/M      
   71     63     25  Phillip Wylie         Brandon High School                     19:33.3  6:18/M      
   72     64    195  Wadson Joseph         Lely High School                        19:34.3  6:19/M      
   73  (< 5)    132  Alejandro Servin      Golden Gate High School                 19:37.4  6:20/M      
   74     65    191  Uriel Castillo        Lely High School                        19:39.6  6:20/M      
   75     66    247  John Smith            Osceola High School (Seminole)          19:40.6  6:21/M      
   76  (< 5)    131  Jason Saint Paul      Golden Gate High School                 19:41.5  6:21/M      
   77     67    315  Joshua Lawson         Venice High School                      19:41.9  6:21/M      
   78     68    239  Joshua Cooke          Osceola High School (Seminole)          19:43.1  6:22/M      
   79     69     36  Michael Cory          C. Leon King High School                19:46.6  6:23/M      
   80     70    241  Justice Galaris       Osceola High School (Seminole)          19:50.6  6:24/M      
   81  (< 5)     13  Alex Colon            Blanche Armwood Senior High Sc          19:52.1  6:25/M      
   82     71     23  Michael Robeel        Brandon High School                     19:54.2  6:25/M      
   83     72    316  Jared Neugebauer      Venice High School                      19:55.0  6:25/M      
   84  (< 5)    266  Antwaun Whittington   Richard C. Spoto High School            19:56.6  6:26/M      
   85     73    194  Dalton Herrity        Lely High School                        19:57.6  6:26/M      
   86  (< 5)    130  Judah Dean            George S. Middleton High Schoo          20:01.1  6:27/M      
   87     74     21  Caden Nebeker         Brandon High School                     20:09.0  6:30/M      
   88     75     11  Matthew Santangelo    Barron G. Collier High School           20:12.9  6:31/M      
   89     76    180  Mattias Srolis        Lakewood Ranch High School              20:13.9  6:31/M      
   90     77    151  Miguel Leon           Jefferson High School                   20:16.0  6:32/M      
   91     78    172  Dylan Cameron         Lakewood Ranch High School              20:26.7  6:35/M      
   92     79    141  Preston Olinger       Gulf Coast High School                  20:32.3  6:37/M      
   93     80     57  Christian Lombardi    Charlotte High School                   20:32.3  6:37/M      
   94     81     17  Kevin Bishop          Brandon High School                     20:32.4  6:37/M      
   95     82    305  Reo Kunori            T.R. Robinson High School               20:34.0  6:38/M      
   96     83     33  Connor Aspray         C. Leon King High School                20:39.5  6:40/M      
   97     84     55  Chauncey Graham       Charlotte High School                   20:45.7  6:42/M      
   98     85    312  Martin Calvillo       Venice High School                      20:52.7  6:44/M      
   99     86     20  Joshua Herrera        Brandon High School                     21:02.0  6:47/M      
  100     87    317  Kyle O'Connor         Venice High School                      21:11.7  6:50/M      

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   YEAR

  101     88     22  Donovan O'Connor      Brandon High School                     21:28.5  6:55/M      
  102     89     40  Aniruuh Satish        C. Leon King High School                21:33.0  6:57/M      
  103     90    155  Alvaro Tlacuilo-BernalJefferson High School                   21:47.8  7:02/M      
  104     91     37  Matthew Epstein       C. Leon King High School                21:56.5  7:05/M      
  105     92    265  Hayden Wilder         Port Charlotte High School              22:10.2  7:09/M      
  106     93    144  Cesar Delatorre       Jefferson High School                   22:21.2  7:13/M      
  107     94    263  Kaden Weitzel         Port Charlotte High School              22:28.9  7:15/M      
  108     95    154  Carlos Rivera         Jefferson High School                   22:54.0  7:23/M      
  109     96     85  Dean Gamblin          Estero High School                      22:56.8  7:24/M      
  110     97     38  Sloan Hastings        C. Leon King High School                23:02.1  7:26/M      
  111     98     34  Matthew Chan          C. Leon King High School                24:24.5  7:52/M      
  112     99    152  Tykeem McCord         Jefferson High School                   24:27.4  7:53/M      
  113    100    149  Yahel Hernandez       Jefferson High School                   24:28.5  7:54/M      

Team Summary Report – Boys

BOYS

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Fort Myers High School                 70               1   8  13  21  27  29  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:15.7
        Average Time: 17:39.1

    2 Sarasota High School                   73               2   4  15  19  33  45  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:06.8
        Average Time: 17:37.3

    3 T.R. Robinson High School             114               7  16  26  28  37  51  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:44.8
        Average Time: 18:08.9

    4 Lakewood Ranch High School            117              10  11  22  34  40  76  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:46.0
        Average Time: 18:09.2

    5 Charlotte High School                 165               5  25  36  41  58  80  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:19.9
        Average Time: 18:28.0

    6 Estero High School                    171              14  23  35  49  50  55  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:58.2
        Average Time: 18:35.6

    7 Gulf Coast High School                208               9  44  48  53  54  56  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:56.5
        Average Time: 18:47.3

    8 Lely High School                      212              20  39  43  46  64  65  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:21.0
        Average Time: 18:52.2

    9 Venice High School                    226              18  31  38  67  72  85  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:59.8
        Average Time: 18:59.9

   10 Barron G. Collier High School         228              24  30  42  57  75                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:17.0
        Average Time: 19:03.4

   11 Port Charlotte High School            253               3  12  52  92  94                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:16.7
        Average Time: 19:39.3

   12 Osceola High School (Seminole)        266              17  60  61  62  66  68  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:04.6
        Average Time: 19:12.9

   13 Brandon High School                   336              47  63  71  74  81  86  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:12.9
        Average Time: 19:50.6

   14 Jefferson High School                 361               6  77  90  93  95  99 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:36.9
        Average Time: 20:55.3

   15 C. Leon King High School              429              69  83  89  91  97  98             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:57.7
        Average Time: 21:23.5

 Inc. Blanche Armwood Senior High Sc       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. George S. Middleton High Schoo       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Richard C. Spoto High School         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. A.P. Leto Comprehensive High S       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Clearwater High School               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Largo High School                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Ida S. Baker High School             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Naples High School                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Golden Gate High School              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Detail Team Results – Boys

BOYS

Fort Myers High School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  70  Team Score (times):  1:28:15.7   Average Time: 17:39.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    117  Dean McGregor                   1            1     16:27.5    16:27.5      0:00.0
    2    115  Joshua Kennedy                  8            9     17:31.5    33:59.0      1:03.9
    3    110  Daryl Cordova                  13           22     17:39.8    51:38.8      1:12.3
    4    108  Evan Babatz                    21           43     18:11.0  1:09:49.9      1:43.5
    5    111  Stephen Fedec                  27           70     18:25.8  1:28:15.7      1:58.3
    6    113  Samuel Hordinski               29           99     18:32.7  1:46:48.5      2:05.2
    7    122  Peter Turner                   32          131     18:36.1  2:05:24.6      2:08.5

Sarasota High School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  73  Team Score (times):  1:28:06.8   Average Time: 17:37.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    290  Zackery Summerall               2            2     16:41.5    16:41.5      0:00.0
    2    280  Adam Bradtmueller               4            6     16:57.5    33:39.0      0:16.0
    3    284  Brady Hill                     15           21     17:44.0    51:23.0      1:02.5
    4    281  Reinier Escalona Diaz          19           40     18:07.4  1:09:30.5      1:25.9
    5    288  Cesar Pozas                    33           73     18:36.3  1:28:06.8      1:54.8
    6    282  Dominick Gomez                 45          118     19:00.2  1:47:07.0      2:18.7
    7    283  Jordan Gonzalez                59          177     19:27.3  2:06:34.4      2:45.8

T.R. Robinson High School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 114  Team Score (times):  1:30:44.8   Average Time: 18:08.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    308  Jack Rogers                     7            7     17:22.8    17:22.8      0:00.0
    2    309  Johnathon Slife                16           23     17:45.0    35:07.8      0:22.2
    3    311  Manuel Tejeda                  26           49     18:24.8    53:32.7      1:02.0
    4    303  Benjamin Jones                 28           77     18:29.3  1:12:02.1      1:06.5
    5    302  Wade Fitzgerald                37          114     18:42.6  1:30:44.8      1:19.8
    6    310  Paul Slife                     51          165     19:09.8  1:49:54.6      1:47.0
    7    305  Reo Kunori                     82          247     20:34.0  2:10:28.7      3:11.2

Lakewood Ranch High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 117  Team Score (times):  1:30:46.0   Average Time: 18:09.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    182  Kyle Wray                      10           10     17:33.9    17:33.9      0:00.0
    2    177  John Rivera                    11           21     17:34.8    35:08.8      0:00.9
    3    173  Read Corley                    22           43     18:12.2    53:21.0      0:38.2
    4    175  Brice Easton                   34           77     18:39.2  1:12:00.2      1:05.2
    5    174  George Dabbiero                40          117     18:45.7  1:30:46.0      1:11.7
    6    180  Mattias Srolis                 76          193     20:13.9  1:50:59.9      2:39.9
    7    172  Dylan Cameron                  78          271     20:26.7  2:11:26.7      2:52.8

Charlotte High School    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 165  Team Score (times):  1:32:19.9   Average Time: 18:28.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     52  Marshall Dillon                 5            5     17:03.2    17:03.2      0:00.0
    2     65  Jonathan Wentworth             25           30     18:21.9    35:25.1      1:18.7
    3     51  Christopher Daniele            36           66     18:42.4    54:07.5      1:39.2
    4     63  Kyle Shirley                   41          107     18:46.6  1:12:54.1      1:43.4
    5     56  Jonathan Heitman               58          165     19:25.8  1:32:19.9      2:22.6
    6     57  Christian Lombardi             80          245     20:32.3  1:52:52.3      3:29.1
    7     55  Chauncey Graham                84          329     20:45.7  2:13:38.0      3:42.5

Estero High School    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 171  Team Score (times):  1:32:58.2   Average Time: 18:35.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     92  Dillon Vallette                14           14     17:41.0    17:41.0      0:00.0
    2     81  Arye Beck                      23           37     18:19.0    36:00.0      0:37.9
    3     83  Jacob Dorn                     35           72     18:41.8    54:41.8      1:00.8
    4     90  Delfino Reyes                  49          121     19:07.4  1:13:49.3      1:26.4
    5     84  Matthew Ellard                 50          171     19:08.9  1:32:58.2      1:27.8
    6     91  Christian Slater               55          226     19:17.2  1:52:15.4      1:36.1
    7     85  Dean Gamblin                   96          322     22:56.8  2:15:12.2      5:15.7

Gulf Coast High School    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 208  Team Score (times):  1:33:56.5   Average Time: 18:47.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    139  Jack Matute                     9            9     17:33.5    17:33.5      0:00.0
    2    135  John Amaya  Jr                 44           53     18:52.2    36:25.8      1:18.6
    3    137  Anthony Bordanaro              48          101     19:05.9    55:31.7      1:32.3
    4    138  Troy Maksymetz                 53          154     19:12.1  1:14:43.8      1:38.5
    5    140  John McCann                    54          208     19:12.6  1:33:56.5      1:39.0
    6    136  Cooper Back                    56          264     19:18.6  1:53:15.1      1:45.0
    7    141  Preston Olinger                79          343     20:32.3  2:13:47.5      2:58.8

Lely High School    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 212  Team Score (times):  1:34:21.0   Average Time: 18:52.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    193  Robert Garcia                  20           20     18:09.7    18:09.7      0:00.0
    2    197  Gage Wheeler                   39           59     18:42.8    36:52.6      0:33.1
    3    196  Garrett Southerland            43          102     18:50.4    55:43.0      0:40.6
    4    192  Cody Demalavez                 46          148     19:03.6  1:14:46.6      0:53.9
    5    195  Wadson Joseph                  64          212     19:34.3  1:34:21.0      1:24.6
    6    191  Uriel Castillo                 65          277     19:39.6  1:54:00.6      1:29.9
    7    194  Dalton Herrity                 73          350     19:57.6  2:13:58.3      1:47.9

Venice High School    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 226  Team Score (times):  1:34:59.8   Average Time: 18:59.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    318  Dylan Stover                   18           18     18:04.6    18:04.6      0:00.0
    2    313  Griffin Dorsey                 31           49     18:35.4    36:40.0      0:30.8
    3    314  Jacob Ireland                  38           87     18:42.7    55:22.8      0:38.1
    4    315  Joshua Lawson                  67          154     19:41.9  1:15:04.8      1:37.3
    5    316  Jared Neugebauer               72          226     19:55.0  1:34:59.8      1:50.4
    6    312  Martin Calvillo                85          311     20:52.7  1:55:52.5      2:48.1
    7    317  Kyle O'Connor                  87          398     21:11.7  2:17:04.2      3:07.1

Barron G. Collier High School    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 228  Team Score (times):  1:35:17.0   Average Time: 19:03.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      8  Chad Husted                    24           24     18:21.2    18:21.2      0:00.0
    2     10  Jordan Russo                   30           54     18:33.4    36:54.6      0:12.1
    3      9  Dylan Murphy                   42           96     18:50.1    55:44.8      0:28.9
    4      7  Tanner Fulcher                 57          153     19:19.3  1:15:04.1      0:58.1
    5     11  Matthew Santangelo             75          228     20:12.9  1:35:17.0      1:51.6

Port Charlotte High School    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 253  Team Score (times):  1:38:16.7   Average Time: 19:39.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    259  Tyler Fisher                    3            3     16:46.7    16:46.7      0:00.0
    2    262  Brandon Randall                12           15     17:38.8    34:25.5      0:52.0
    3    261  Mathew Martins                 52           67     19:12.0    53:37.6      2:25.3
    4    265  Hayden Wilder                  92          159     22:10.2  1:15:47.8      5:23.4
    5    263  Kaden Weitzel                  94          253     22:28.9  1:38:16.7      5:42.1

Osceola High School (Seminole)    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 266  Team Score (times):  1:36:04.6   Average Time: 19:12.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    242  Abimael Jimenez                17           17     17:53.1    17:53.1      0:00.0
    2    243  Elan Kestenis                  60           77     19:28.6    37:21.7      1:35.5
    3    238  John Cautero                   61          138     19:30.3    56:52.1      1:37.2
    4    249  Tristan Waters                 62          200     19:31.9  1:16:24.0      1:38.8
    5    247  John Smith                     66          266     19:40.6  1:36:04.6      1:47.5
    6    239  Joshua Cooke                   68          334     19:43.1  1:55:47.8      1:50.0
    7    241  Justice Galaris                70          404     19:50.6  2:15:38.4      1:57.5

Brandon High School    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 336  Team Score (times):  1:39:12.9   Average Time: 19:50.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     24  Herode Virgile                 47           47     19:03.8    19:03.8      0:00.0
    2     25  Phillip Wylie                  63          110     19:33.3    38:37.1      0:29.5
    3     23  Michael Robeel                 71          181     19:54.2    58:31.4      0:50.4
    4     21  Caden Nebeker                  74          255     20:09.0  1:18:40.5      1:05.1
    5     17  Kevin Bishop                   81          336     20:32.4  1:39:12.9      1:28.6
    6     20  Joshua Herrera                 86          422     21:02.0  2:00:15.0      1:58.1
    7     22  Donovan O'Connor               88          510     21:28.5  2:21:43.5      2:24.7

Jefferson High School    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 361  Team Score (times):  1:44:36.9   Average Time: 20:55.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    145  Daniel Erickson                 6            6     17:17.8    17:17.8      0:00.0
    2    151  Miguel Leon                    77           83     20:16.0    37:33.9      2:58.2
    3    155  Alvaro Tlacuilo-Bernal         90          173     21:47.8    59:21.7      4:29.9
    4    144  Cesar Delatorre                93          266     22:21.2  1:21:42.9      5:03.3
    5    154  Carlos Rivera                  95          361     22:54.0  1:44:36.9      5:36.2
    6    152  Tykeem McCord                  99          460     24:27.4  2:09:04.4      7:09.6
    7    149  Yahel Hernandez               100          560     24:28.5  2:33:32.9      7:10.7

C. Leon King High School    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 429  Team Score (times):  1:46:57.7   Average Time: 21:23.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     36  Michael Cory                   69           69     19:46.6    19:46.6      0:00.0
    2     33  Connor Aspray                  83          152     20:39.5    40:26.1      0:52.8
    3     40  Aniruuh Satish                 89          241     21:33.0  1:01:59.1      1:46.3
    4     37  Matthew Epstein                91          332     21:56.5  1:23:55.6      2:09.9
    5     38  Sloan Hastings                 97          429     23:02.1  1:46:57.7      3:15.5
    6     34  Matthew Chan                   98          527     24:24.5  2:11:22.2      4:37.9

Blanche Armwood Senior High Sc    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     13  Alex Colon                  Less Than  5           19:52.1    19:52.1      0:00.0

George S. Middleton High Schoo    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    129  Daniel Dean                 Less Than  5           17:24.2    17:24.2      0:00.0
    2    130  Judah Dean                  Less Than  5           20:01.1    37:25.4      2:36.9

Richard C. Spoto High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    266  Antwaun Whittington         Less Than  5           19:56.6    19:56.6      0:00.0

A.P. Leto Comprehensive High S    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      1  Samuel MacIas               Less Than  5           19:31.6    19:31.6      0:00.0

Clearwater High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     68  Steven Randall              Less Than  5           19:24.3    19:24.3      0:00.0
    2     67  Sean Heera                  Less Than  5           19:30.2    38:54.5      0:05.9

Largo High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    183  Christian Kondor            Less Than  5           18:22.3    18:22.3      0:00.0

Ida S. Baker High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    143  Anthony Milana              Less Than  5           17:51.8    17:51.8      0:00.0

Naples High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    206  Colin Williams              Less Than  5           19:02.6    19:02.6      0:00.0
    2    205  Christopher Davis           Less Than  5           19:07.3    38:10.0      0:04.6

Golden Gate High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    132  Alejandro Servin            Less Than  5           19:37.4    19:37.4      0:00.0
    2    131  Jason Saint Paul            Less Than  5           19:41.5    39:18.9      0:04.0
Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*