Lee County Athletic Conference Girls 2014

Overall Finish List

Girls

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

    1      1    354  Abbey Fisher          Fort Myers HS                           20:22.0  6:34/M    9 
    2      2    355  Kristlin Gear         Fort Myers HS                           20:24.0  6:35/M    10
    3      3    331  Daley Cline           Estero HS                               20:35.0  6:38/M    11
    4      4    363  Mallory Towe          Fort Myers HS                           20:52.0  6:44/M    12
    5      5    444  Kayla Easterly        North Fort Myers HS                     21:16.0  6:52/M    10
    6      6    360  Sidney Oakse-LottridgeFort Myers HS                           21:39.0  6:59/M    10
    7      7    356  Shelby Guttery        Fort Myers HS                           22:18.0  7:12/M    10
    8      8    380  Keschel Hernandez     Ida S. Baker HS                         22:19.0  7:12/M    11
    9      9    361  Avery Scrabis         Fort Myers HS                           22:37.0  7:18/M    9 
   10     10    358  Fiona Kurland         Fort Myers HS                           23:02.0  7:26/M    9 
   11  (> 7)    365  Amber Winton          Fort Myers HS                           23:11.0  7:29/M    10
   12     11    332  Kala Howard           Estero HS                               23:15.0  7:30/M    12
   13     12    316  Brenda Romero         East Lee County HS                      23:21.0  7:32/M    12
   14  (> 7)    359  Taylor Morrello       Fort Myers HS                           23:36.0  7:37/M    11
   15     13    337  Emma St John          Estero HS                               23:43.0  7:39/M    12
   16     14    423  Briana Douglas        Mariner HS                              23:48.0  7:41/M    12
   17     15    447  Kristen Mittl         North Fort Myers HS                     23:52.0  7:42/M    12
   18  (> 7)    364  Madison Wagoner       Fort Myers HS                           24:02.0  7:45/M    10
   19     16    395  Leanne Ellis          Island Coast HS                         24:06.0  7:46/M    12
   20     17    276  Heidi Churchill       Cypress Lake HS                         24:10.0  7:48/M    12
   21     18    385  Kaileen Ortiz         Ida S. Baker HS                         24:16.0  7:50/M    11
   22     19    460  Marissa Lovett        Riverdale HS                            24:22.0  7:52/M    10
   23     20    446  Kaitlyn Karkota       North Fort Myers HS                     24:23.0  7:52/M    10
   24     21    427  Jocelyn Lima          Mariner HS                              24:26.0  7:53/M    12
   25     22    449  Megan Richards        North Fort Myers HS                     24:29.0  7:54/M    12
   26     23    448  Priscilla Pacheco     North Fort Myers HS                     24:40.0  7:57/M    11
   27     24    336  Megan Slater          Estero HS                               24:43.0  7:58/M    12
   28     25    445  Jennifer Gress        North Fort Myers HS                     24:57.0  8:03/M    12
   29     26    278  Leticia Leon          Cypress Lake HS                         25:07.0  8:06/M    9 
   30     27    279  Selena Leon           Cypress Lake HS                         25:13.0  8:08/M    9 
   31     28    280  Sophie Polhemus       Cypress Lake HS                         25:22.0  8:11/M    12
   32     29    329  Abigal Barrosa        Estero HS                               25:24.0  8:12/M    9 
   33     30    275  Sabrina Anderson      Cypress Lake HS                         25:34.0  8:15/M    12
   34     31    381  Katherine Jones       Ida S. Baker HS                         25:52.0  8:21/M    12
   35     32    262  Abby Kohlmeier        Cape Coral HS                           25:56.0  8:22/M    10
   36     33    263  Jackie Kohlmeier      Cape Coral HS                           26:08.0  8:26/M    9 
   37     34    315  Vanessa Perez         East Lee County HS                      26:14.0  8:28/M    12
   38     35    281  Mariann Vohmar        Cypress Lake HS                         26:28.0  8:32/M    11
   39  (< 5)    476  Kaelyn Julmeus        South Fort Myers HS                     26:36.0  8:35/M    9 
   40     36    396  Maygen Osmonson       Island Coast HS                         26:43.0  8:37/M    12
   41     37    398  Brenna Radjewski      Island Coast HS                         27:00.0  8:43/M    10
   42     38    330  Angela Burun          Estero HS                               27:13.0  8:47/M    9 
   43     39    426  Allyson Herman        Mariner HS                              27:22.0  8:50/M    9 
   44     40    429  Victoria Sands        Mariner HS                              27:36.0  8:54/M    12
   45     41    401  Isibella Snyder       Island Coast HS                         27:36.0  8:54/M    9 
   46     42    399  Eliany Rodriguez      Island Coast HS                         28:07.0  9:04/M    10
   47     43    384  Deziree Montervino    Ida S. Baker HS                         28:43.0  9:16/M    9 
   48     44    465  Abigail St. Croix     Riverdale HS                            28:51.0  9:18/M    10
   49     45    312  Reyna Morales         East Lee County HS                      29:00.0  9:21/M    12
   50     46    422  Amanda Cox            Mariner HS                              29:34.0  9:32/M    12
   51     47    273  Hayley Adams          Cypress Lake HS                         29:41.0  9:35/M    12
   52     48    264  Ysabelle Mendez       Cape Coral HS                           29:45.0  9:36/M    9 
   53     49    256  Allyson Moss          Cape Coral HS                           30:00.0  9:41/M    9 
   54     50    428  Brittany Rodriguez    Mariner HS                              30:01.0  9:41/M    12
   55     51    258  Anna Dostie           Cape Coral HS                           30:13.0  9:45/M    10
   56     52    464  Judith Salinas        Riverdale HS                            30:17.0  9:46/M    9 
   57     53    261  Autumn Koenigs        Cape Coral HS                           30:48.0  9:56/M    9 
   58     54    461  Angelina Martin       Riverdale HS                            30:59.0 10:00/M    9 
   59     55    311  Alexandria McCafrey   East Lee County HS                      31:00.0 10:00/M    12
   60     56    421  Symphony Bothelo-BetteMariner HS                              31:10.0 10:03/M    11
   61     57    307  Margeli Dzib          East Lee County HS                      31:10.0 10:03/M    11
   62  (< 5)    289  Melissa Boneta        Dunbar HS                               31:18.0 10:06/M    12
   63     58    383  Zoie Linton           Ida S. Baker HS                         31:21.0 10:07/M    11
   64     59    397  Sophie Prince         Island Coast HS                         31:46.0 10:15/M    11
   65  (< 5)    479  Isabel Menendez       South Fort Myers HS                     32:22.0 10:26/M    10
   66     60    260  Kyra Johnson          Cape Coral HS                           32:57.0 10:38/M    9 
   67     61    463  Mariana Pascual       Riverdale HS                            33:13.0 10:43/M    9 
   68     62    382  Hope Linton           Ida S. Baker HS                         33:31.0 10:49/M    11
   69  (> 7)    257  Kaylee Ayers          Cape Coral HS                           33:54.0 10:56/M    9 
   70     63    400  Myah Russell          Island Coast HS                         34:31.0 11:08/M    10
   71  (> 7)    394  Shelby Coles          Island Coast HS                         34:48.0 11:14/M    10
   72     64    313  Analuna Nanasca       East Lee County HS                      35:25.0 11:25/M    11
   73     65    306  Karrie Contreras      East Lee County HS                      37:14.0 12:01/M    11
   74  (< 5)    291  Lendellcy Saint GermaiDunbar HS                               37:38.0 12:08/M    11
   75     66    338  Mikaela Whitman       Estero HS                               37:41.0 12:09/M    9 
   76  (> 7)    310  Margarita Juan        East Lee County HS                      40:31.0 13:04/M    9 
   77  (> 7)    314  Hoyuky Pec            East Lee County HS                      43:39.0 14:05/M    10

Detail Team Results – Girls

Girls

Fort Myers HS    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  20  Team Score (times):  1:45:35.0   Average Time: 21:07.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    354  Abbey Fisher           9        1            1     20:22.0    20:22.0      0:00.0
    2    355  Kristlin Gear          10       2            3     20:24.0    40:46.0      0:02.0
    3    363  Mallory Towe           12       4            7     20:52.0  1:01:38.0      0:30.0
    4    360  Sidney Oakse-Lottridge 10       6           13     21:39.0  1:23:17.0      1:17.0
    5    356  Shelby Guttery         10       7           20     22:18.0  1:45:35.0      1:56.0
    6    361  Avery Scrabis          9        9           29     22:37.0  2:08:12.0      2:15.0
    7    358  Fiona Kurland          9       10           39     23:02.0  2:31:14.0      2:40.0
    8    365  Amber Winton           10   More Than  7           23:11.0  2:54:25.0      2:49.0
    9    359  Taylor Morrello        11   More Than  7           23:36.0  3:18:01.0      3:14.0
   10    364  Madison Wagoner        10   More Than  7           24:02.0  3:42:03.0      3:40.0

Estero HS    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  80  Team Score (times):  1:57:40.0   Average Time: 23:32.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    331  Daley Cline            11       3            3     20:35.0    20:35.0      0:00.0
    2    332  Kala Howard            12      11           14     23:15.0    43:50.0      2:40.0
    3    337  Emma St John           12      13           27     23:43.0  1:07:33.0      3:08.0
    4    336  Megan Slater           12      24           51     24:43.0  1:32:16.0      4:08.0
    5    329  Abigal Barrosa         9       29           80     25:24.0  1:57:40.0      4:49.0
    6    330  Angela Burun           9       38          118     27:13.0  2:24:53.0      6:38.0
    7    338  Mikaela Whitman        9       66          184     37:41.0  3:02:34.0     17:06.0

North Fort Myers HS    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  85  Team Score (times):  1:58:40.0   Average Time: 23:44.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    444  Kayla Easterly         10       5            5     21:16.0    21:16.0      0:00.0
    2    447  Kristen Mittl          12      15           20     23:52.0    45:08.0      2:36.0
    3    446  Kaitlyn Karkota        10      20           40     24:23.0  1:09:31.0      3:07.0
    4    449  Megan Richards         12      22           62     24:29.0  1:34:00.0      3:13.0
    5    448  Priscilla Pacheco      11      23           85     24:40.0  1:58:40.0      3:24.0
    6    445  Jennifer Gress         12      25          110     24:57.0  2:23:37.0      3:41.0

Cypress Lake HS    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 128  Team Score (times):  2:05:26.0   Average Time: 25:05.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    276  Heidi Churchill        12      17           17     24:10.0    24:10.0      0:00.0
    2    278  Leticia Leon           9       26           43     25:07.0    49:17.0      0:57.0
    3    279  Selena Leon            9       27           70     25:13.0  1:14:30.0      1:03.0
    4    280  Sophie Polhemus        12      28           98     25:22.0  1:39:52.0      1:12.0
    5    275  Sabrina Anderson       12      30          128     25:34.0  2:05:26.0      1:24.0
    6    281  Mariann Vohmar         11      35          163     26:28.0  2:31:54.0      2:18.0
    7    273  Hayley Adams           12      47          210     29:41.0  3:01:35.0      5:31.0

Ida S. Baker HS    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 158  Team Score (times):  2:12:31.0   Average Time: 26:30.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    380  Keschel Hernandez      11       8            8     22:19.0    22:19.0      0:00.0
    2    385  Kaileen Ortiz          11      18           26     24:16.0    46:35.0      1:57.0
    3    381  Katherine Jones        12      31           57     25:52.0  1:12:27.0      3:33.0
    4    384  Deziree Montervino     9       43          100     28:43.0  1:41:10.0      6:24.0
    5    383  Zoie Linton            11      58          158     31:21.0  2:12:31.0      9:02.0
    6    382  Hope Linton            11      62          220     33:31.0  2:46:02.0     11:12.0

Mariner HS    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 160  Team Score (times):  2:12:46.0   Average Time: 26:33.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    423  Briana Douglas         12      14           14     23:48.0    23:48.0      0:00.0
    2    427  Jocelyn Lima           12      21           35     24:26.0    48:14.0      0:38.0
    3    426  Allyson Herman         9       39           74     27:22.0  1:15:36.0      3:34.0
    4    429  Victoria Sands         12      40          114     27:36.0  1:43:12.0      3:48.0
    5    422  Amanda Cox             12      46          160     29:34.0  2:12:46.0      5:46.0
    6    428  Brittany Rodriguez     12      50          210     30:01.0  2:42:47.0      6:13.0
    7    421  Symphony Bothelo-Better11      56          266     31:10.0  3:13:57.0      7:22.0

Island Coast HS    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 172  Team Score (times):  2:13:32.0   Average Time: 26:42.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    395  Leanne Ellis           12      16           16     24:06.0    24:06.0      0:00.0
    2    396  Maygen Osmonson        12      36           52     26:43.0    50:49.0      2:37.0
    3    398  Brenna Radjewski       10      37           89     27:00.0  1:17:49.0      2:54.0
    4    401  Isibella Snyder        9       41          130     27:36.0  1:45:25.0      3:30.0
    5    399  Eliany Rodriguez       10      42          172     28:07.0  2:13:32.0      4:01.0
    6    397  Sophie Prince          11      59          231     31:46.0  2:45:18.0      7:40.0
    7    400  Myah Russell           10      63          294     34:31.0  3:19:49.0     10:25.0
    8    394  Shelby Coles           10   More Than  7           34:48.0  3:54:37.0     10:42.0

East Lee County HS    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 203  Team Score (times):  2:20:45.0   Average Time: 28:09.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    316  Brenda Romero          12      12           12     23:21.0    23:21.0      0:00.0
    2    315  Vanessa Perez          12      34           46     26:14.0    49:35.0      2:53.0
    3    312  Reyna Morales          12      45           91     29:00.0  1:18:35.0      5:39.0
    4    311  Alexandria McCafrey    12      55          146     31:00.0  1:49:35.0      7:39.0
    5    307  Margeli Dzib           11      57          203     31:10.0  2:20:45.0      7:49.0
    6    313  Analuna Nanasca        11      64          267     35:25.0  2:56:10.0     12:04.0
    7    306  Karrie Contreras       11      65          332     37:14.0  3:33:24.0     13:53.0
    8    310  Margarita Juan         9    More Than  7           40:31.0  4:13:55.0     17:10.0
    9    314  Hoyuky Pec             10   More Than  7           43:39.0  4:57:34.0     20:18.0

Cape Coral HS    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 213  Team Score (times):  2:22:02.0   Average Time: 28:24.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    262  Abby Kohlmeier         10      32           32     25:56.0    25:56.0      0:00.0
    2    263  Jackie Kohlmeier       9       33           65     26:08.0    52:04.0      0:12.0
    3    264  Ysabelle Mendez        9       48          113     29:45.0  1:21:49.0      3:49.0
    4    256  Allyson Moss           9       49          162     30:00.0  1:51:49.0      4:04.0
    5    258  Anna Dostie            10      51          213     30:13.0  2:22:02.0      4:17.0
    6    261  Autumn Koenigs         9       53          266     30:48.0  2:52:50.0      4:52.0
    7    260  Kyra Johnson           9       60          326     32:57.0  3:25:47.0      7:01.0
    8    257  Kaylee Ayers           9    More Than  7           33:54.0  3:59:41.0      7:58.0

Riverdale HS    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 230  Team Score (times):  2:27:42.0   Average Time: 29:32.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    460  Marissa Lovett         10      19           19     24:22.0    24:22.0      0:00.0
    2    465  Abigail St. Croix      10      44           63     28:51.0    53:13.0      4:29.0
    3    464  Judith Salinas         9       52          115     30:17.0  1:23:30.0      5:55.0
    4    461  Angelina Martin        9       54          169     30:59.0  1:54:29.0      6:37.0
    5    463  Mariana Pascual        9       61          230     33:13.0  2:27:42.0      8:51.0

Dunbar HS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    289  Melissa Boneta         12   Less Than  5           31:18.0    31:18.0      0:00.0
    2    291  Lendellcy Saint Germain11   Less Than  5           37:38.0  1:08:56.0      6:20.0

South Fort Myers HS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    476  Kaelyn Julmeus         9    Less Than  5           26:36.0    26:36.0      0:00.0
    2    479  Isabel Menendez        10   Less Than  5           32:22.0    58:58.0      5:46.0
Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*