Busy Bank Run for Prevention 5K

Age Group Results

October 11, 2014


Results provided by 3D Racing Inc
Questions?  info@3dracinginc.com



Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Male Overall Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Smith Cape Coral FL 518 29 1 17:12.6 5:33/M
Top

Female Overall Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Florence Crawford Fort Myers FL 398 40 11 20:32.7 6:37/M
Top

Male Masters Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shane Adams Cincinnati OH 102 42 5 19:34.6 6:19/M
Top

Female Masters Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lynn Chua Aurora ON 454 46 27 23:18.5 7:31/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Browne Naples FL 564 52 4 19:28.0 6:17/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stacy Gorman Saint James City FL 589 53 32 23:53.3 7:42/M
Top

Male Senior Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roland Kraemer Wssvsuhl DE 460 62 12 20:43.4 6:41/M
Top

Female Senior Grand Masters Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Faye Miller Cape Coral FL 486 62 136 34:37.7 11:10/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stellen Mitchell 982 10 65 28:13.1 9:06/M
2 Ben Obrien Fort Myers FL 405 7 114 32:05.3 10:21/M
3 Alexander Martinez Cape Coral FL 479 9 144 35:41.9 11:31/M
4 Elijah Montalvo Cape Coral FL 501 9 216 56:16.4 18:09/M
5 Collin Neville-Guarino Cape Coral FL 971 6 219 56:31.5 18:14/M
6 Jeremy Smith Ft Myers FL 974 6 238 58:44.9 18:57/M
7 Kegan Kreuscher Ft. Myers FL 94 6 247 1:09:15.0 22:20/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Olivia Olney Bonita Springs FL 598 9 68 28:26.4 9:10/M
2 Catie Maher Fort Myers FL 583 10 69 28:27.1 9:11/M
3 Lillian Crawford Fort Myers FL 580 7 134 34:30.7 11:08/M
4 Finley Mitchell 985 8 135 34:31.5 11:08/M
5 Rebecca Speas Fort Myers FL 882 8 174 41:11.7 13:17/M
6 Sophie Mercado Fort Myers FL 492 5 196 47:23.3 15:17/M
7 Joslyn Smith Ft Myers FL 976 6 237 58:40.9 18:55/M
8 Annabella Tosto Cape Coral FL 876 4 243 59:05.2 19:04/M
9 Allana Everd Cape Coral FL 812 2 245 59:55.5 19:20/M
10 Kenna Kreuscher Fort Myers FL 420 4 248 1:09:16.0 22:21/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ethan Moulds Aurora ON 455 12 47 25:23.3 8:11/M
2 Joel Cruz Cape Coral FL 337 13 98 30:52.7 9:57/M
3 Gavin Adams 584 13 102 31:09.4 10:03/M
4 Austin Perez Fort Myers FL 263 13 125 33:58.7 10:57/M
5 Justin Haro Lehigh Acres FL 226 13 228 57:55.1 18:41/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Mills Fort Myers FL 70 11 46 25:07.9 8:06/M
2 Kaylee Ayres Cape Coral FL 494 14 100 30:54.7 9:58/M
3 Victoria Linhart Fort Myers FL 489 11 150 36:15.4 11:42/M
4 Morgan Adams Cincinnati OH 416 12 161 38:23.7 12:23/M
5 Danielle Gouddard Fort Myers FL 753 14 204 51:17.8 16:33/M
6 Jenna Gotddard Fort Myers FL 816 11 205 51:17.9 16:33/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Evan Williams Fort Myers FL 487 17 3 19:10.7 6:11/M
2 Alexander Howard Cape Coral FL 837 19 8 20:18.5 6:33/M
3 Xavier Pinero 594 15 64 28:02.6 9:03/M
4 Carey Davis Fort Myers FL 459 17 106 31:23.7 10:07/M
5 Joshua Buckley Fort Myers FL 790 15 203 50:30.1 16:17/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Allyson Berger Lenox MA 415 18 13 21:24.5 6:54/M
2 Courtney May North Port FL 563 17 56 27:02.8 8:43/M
3 Haven Moulds Aurora ON 456 17 77 29:14.3 9:26/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ethan Lynch Fort Myers FL 432 20 50 26:14.9 8:28/M
2 Lorenzo Jesus Jimenez 502 22 170 40:39.6 13:07/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tiffany Vivirito Fort Myers FL 692 23 58 27:16.7 8:48/M
2 Vail Fisher Fort Myers FL 484 21 85 29:59.2 9:40/M
3 Amanda McGowan Cape Coral FL 590 20 86 30:03.3 9:42/M
4 Kaitlyn Dillard Fort Myers FL 721 21 149 36:15.3 11:42/M
5 Courtney Lynch Fort Myers FL 431 21 176 42:13.3 13:37/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Moyer II Pineland FL 408 29 7 20:07.0 6:29/M
2 Michael Follo Fort Myers FL 421 28 18 22:13.0 7:10/M
3 Chris Damm Cape Coral FL 98 27 24 22:48.6 7:21/M
4 Juan Capistran Fort Myers FL 6 27 31 23:48.4 7:41/M
5 Carlos Prado Fort Myers FL 593 25 35 24:00.6 7:45/M
6 Matt Pledger N Ft Myers FL 435 28 38 24:30.3 7:54/M
7 Josh Morrow Fort Myers FL 404 29 48 25:42.9 8:17/M
8 Jeremy Judkins North Port FL 323 25 51 26:23.9 8:31/M
9 Craig Norling Fort Myers FL 473 25 55 27:01.5 8:43/M
10 Daniel Atherley 472 29 72 28:48.0 9:17/M
11 Jack Solak Fort Myers FL 601 27 73 29:03.0 9:22/M
12 Bryce Clerk Fort Myers FL 602 26 74 29:03.6 9:22/M
13 Travis Hewitt Fort Myers FL 426 29 83 29:48.8 9:37/M
14 Alex Bazelais Fort Myers FL 84 25 103 31:16.5 10:05/M
15 Chris Kempf Cape Coral FL 436 29 142 35:17.2 11:23/M
16 Antonio Chavez 579 28 209 52:44.9 17:01/M
17 Scott Doiron Fort Myers FL 663 25 224 57:09.4 18:26/M
18 Allan-Dale Everd Cape Coral FL 818 27 246 59:55.8 19:20/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ashley Prado Fort Myers FL 592 26 54 27:00.8 8:43/M
2 Candace Woodworth Fort Myers FL 446 25 61 27:38.7 8:55/M
3 Kelly Scher 586 25 88 30:13.1 9:45/M
4 Kelly Fitzgerald Cape Coral FL 333 29 90 30:20.5 9:47/M
5 Sarah Angelson Fort Myers FL 573 25 99 30:53.7 9:58/M
6 Kara Luna Lehigh Acres FL 208 29 121 33:27.0 10:47/M
7 Samantha Haight Bonita Springs FL 729 27 154 37:09.6 11:59/M
8 Erica Rumler Naples FL 688 28 155 37:09.7 11:59/M
9 Victoria Scheib Cape Coral FL 241 29 157 37:21.1 12:03/M
10 Rachel Amame Fort Myers FL 659 26 179 43:07.9 13:55/M
11 Jessica Yau Cape Coral FL 349 26 184 44:05.4 14:13/M
12 Amanda Sellars Cape Coral FL 672 25 199 48:42.8 15:43/M
13 Miryan Rueda 576 28 210 52:45.1 17:01/M
14 Julie Bowers 470 29 212 54:09.7 17:28/M
15 Diane Odeh Fort Myers FL 462 27 215 55:09.9 17:47/M
16 Gaelen Palmer Punta Gorda FL 676 27 222 57:00.6 18:23/M
17 Victoria DeYoung Fort Myers FL 665 25 223 57:08.0 18:26/M
18 Jesmarie Roldan Frot Myers FL 438 27 235 58:38.3 18:55/M
19 Dolly Oroco Cape Coral FL 99 29 240 58:58.7 19:01/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gregory Capellan Fort Myers FL 497 34 9 20:20.9 6:34/M
2 John Kraus Fort Myers FL 943 31 23 22:48.0 7:21/M
3 Brandon Soto Fort Myers FL 464 32 36 24:19.4 7:51/M
4 Andrew Shotwell Fort Myers FL 463 31 94 30:40.1 9:54/M
5 Gregory Walsh Fort Myers FL 285 32 120 33:13.3 10:43/M
6 Robert Fynn Fort Myers FL 662 32 167 40:34.9 13:05/M
7 Casey Means Cape Coral FL 807 32 208 52:04.5 16:48/M
8 Zachary Tellefsen Punta Gorda FL 675 31 221 56:58.2 18:23/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cori Cramsey Fort Myers FL 411 32 52 26:48.7 8:39/M
2 Angel Schreiber Fort Myers FL 575 31 89 30:18.2 9:46/M
3 Joshlyn Steele Ft Myers FL 447 31 112 31:51.5 10:16/M
4 Sally Bertsch Naples FL 485 31 113 31:51.6 10:16/M
5 Jaclyn Walsh Fort Myers FL 310 33 119 33:10.6 10:42/M
6 Kathryn McBride Cape Coral FL 204 31 123 33:51.5 10:55/M
7 Kristi Olney Bonita Springs FL 597 34 126 33:59.9 10:58/M
8 Elizabeth Kinsey Fort Myers FL 352 30 130 34:20.4 11:05/M
9 Aleandra Burkey Ft Myers FL 669 32 141 35:14.3 11:22/M
10 Bethany Dukeman Grafton OH 448 34 156 37:11.3 12:00/M
11 Amanda Ahearn Estero FL 243 33 158 37:21.1 12:03/M
12 Amanda Kraus 928 31 181 43:31.3 14:02/M
13 Stefanie Capps Fort Myers FL 205 31 191 46:36.4 15:02/M
14 Raelyn Means Cape Coral FL 781 32 207 52:01.1 16:47/M
15 Amber Landry 471 31 213 54:11.2 17:29/M
16 Leanne Marston Fort Myers FL 774 34 217 56:24.9 18:12/M
17 Carolyn Odonnell Bonita Springs FL 389 34 229 58:06.5 18:45/M
18 Janine Kinnison Fort Myers FL 667 32 231 58:07.7 18:45/M
19 Misty Peer Fort Myers FL 442 31 236 58:38.3 18:55/M
20 Jennifer Lolmaugh Cape Coral FL 4 33 239 58:56.7 19:01/M
21 Jennifer Everd Cape Coral FL 831 31 244 59:55.2 19:20/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zach Smith North Fort Myers FL 507 37 2 17:30.7 5:39/M
2 Dan Jerrard Fort Myers FL 211 35 17 22:03.8 7:07/M
3 Michael Kohn Cape Coral FL 402 38 37 24:20.0 7:51/M
4 David Dukeman Grafton OH 449 38 43 24:54.3 8:02/M
5 John Poissant Cape Coral FL 549 38 44 25:03.7 8:05/M
6 Greg Listar Ft Myers FL 480 39 45 25:05.5 8:05/M
7 Jan-Martijn Meij Fort Myers FL 461 38 97 30:51.3 9:57/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dawn Olson Cape Coral FL 201 35 26 23:03.3 7:26/M
2 Kristi Willems Estero FL 490 35 40 24:42.0 7:58/M
3 Maggi Maz Fort Myers FL 555 36 67 28:26.3 9:10/M
4 Came Silva Fort Myers FL 578 37 71 28:46.6 9:17/M
5 Kelly Andriano Cape Coral FL 444 39 81 29:41.5 9:35/M
6 Rebecca Lang Fort Myers FL 140 38 84 29:56.0 9:39/M
7 Danielle Linhart Fort Myers FL 488 37 87 30:09.0 9:44/M
8 Rebecca Goff Cape Coral FL 595 35 117 32:23.5 10:27/M
9 Jill Comer Cape Coral FL 49 37 118 32:59.8 10:38/M
10 Stacy Sims Cape Coral FL 354 38 122 33:37.0 10:51/M
11 Debra Mierzwa Fort Myers FL 262 37 127 34:04.5 10:59/M
12 Kimberly Nicholson Fort Mers FL 317 39 143 35:27.0 11:26/M
13 Dianne Huber Cape Coral FL 378 39 153 36:58.2 11:55/M
14 Joanna Morris Fort Myers FL 280 38 164 40:28.2 13:03/M
15 Shauna Smith Cape Coral FL 261 35 173 41:08.8 13:16/M
16 Misty Stage Fort Myers FL 465 35 177 42:13.5 13:37/M
17 Daysi Castillo Ft Myers FL 450 35 186 45:37.3 14:43/M
18 Andrea Haro Lehigh Acres FL 225 37 227 57:54.8 18:41/M
19 Michelle Neville Fort Myers FL 691 38 232 58:08.3 18:45/M
20 Jennifer Astphan Fort Myers FL 439 35 233 58:32.5 18:53/M
21 Diana Gonzalez Fort Myers FL 443 37 234 58:37.0 18:55/M
22 Danielle Zembower Cape Coral FL 690 35 241 59:01.8 19:02/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Olney Bonita Springs FL 596 44 10 20:29.5 6:36/M
2 Trell Lang Ft Myers FL 110 44 16 21:50.2 7:03/M
3 Joe Weidekamm Frankfurt DE 409 41 21 22:29.8 7:15/M
4 Bob Russell Matlacha FL 414 40 22 22:33.3 7:16/M
5 J Keith Cramsey Fort Myers FL 482 41 25 22:56.4 7:24/M
6 Seth Comer Cape Coral FL 332 40 30 23:44.8 7:39/M
7 Chris Powell Jeffersonville IN 428 44 62 27:48.6 8:58/M
8 Matthew Welborn Fort Myers FL 474 41 63 27:53.2 9:00/M
9 Matthew Donnelly Cape Coral FL 279 42 96 30:41.5 9:54/M
10 Dan Mills Fort Myers FL 218 43 110 31:32.5 10:10/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jodi Eltringham Venice FL 585 44 42 24:53.7 8:02/M
2 Mary Donnelly Cape Coral FL 278 42 66 28:18.2 9:08/M
3 Andrea Metz 467 40 70 28:33.2 9:13/M
4 Yadi Perez-Luna Fort Myers FL 445 44 79 29:25.1 9:29/M
5 Laura Bennett Fort Myers FL 384 40 91 30:20.7 9:47/M
6 Janet Schreyer Fort Myers FL 366 40 128 34:12.2 11:02/M
7 Kimberly Russell Matlacha FL 106 41 129 34:17.9 11:04/M
8 Paula Weit Lehigh Acres FL 423 43 145 35:44.5 11:32/M
9 Damarys Prieto Cape Coral FL 138 42 147 36:03.6 11:38/M
10 Laura Spiro Fort Myers FL 274 43 151 36:41.9 11:50/M
11 Mary Campbell Naples FL 81 44 169 40:38.1 13:06/M
12 Sonia Colon Fort Myers FL 437 43 178 42:48.1 13:48/M
13 Nadine Frisella 548 40 187 45:53.3 14:48/M
14 Christy Lang Ft Myers FL 73 44 188 45:57.3 14:49/M
15 Krissy Simone Cape Coral FL 603 41 189 46:22.3 14:57/M
16 Stacy Mercado Fort Myers FL 516 43 195 47:22.3 15:17/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Sheppard Cape Coral FL 406 48 14 21:28.5 6:55/M
2 James Moulds Aurora ON 457 46 29 23:41.2 7:38/M
3 Carlos Capote Lakeland FL 495 46 39 24:36.1 7:56/M
4 Jeff Spiro Fort Myers FL 419 47 57 27:08.6 8:45/M
5 Roger Mercado Fort Myers FL 412 46 95 30:40.9 9:54/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jodie Lefferts Naples FL 453 49 34 23:57.7 7:44/M
2 Patricia Harris Naples FL 600 46 75 29:07.8 9:24/M
3 Theresa Newby Ft Myers FL 234 48 80 29:39.1 9:34/M
4 Danette Wolfe North Fort Myers FL 168 47 93 30:38.6 9:53/M
5 Paulette Parrott Excelsior MN 217 46 104 31:22.5 10:07/M
6 Kathy Mace North Port FL 582 49 105 31:23.3 10:07/M
7 Charice Bechtelspartz Naples FL 340 46 124 33:58.2 10:57/M
8 Theresa Mitchell 995 46 133 34:30.5 11:08/M
9 Angela Irvin Fort Myers FL 112 45 138 34:49.4 11:14/M
10 Laurie Grant Cape Coral FL 498 49 152 36:49.2 11:53/M
11 Karen Monos Lehigh Acres FL 425 46 159 37:44.2 12:10/M
12 Amy Speas Fort Myers FL 722 48 175 41:11.7 13:17/M
13 Alice Peck Cape Coral FL 496 48 180 43:17.7 13:58/M
14 Teresa Martinez Fort Myers FL 980 49 194 46:56.0 15:08/M
15 Jodi Buckley Fort Myers FL 680 45 220 56:57.8 18:22/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Charlie Moore Fort Myers FL 522 53 15 21:41.3 7:00/M
2 Patrick Esposito Ft Myers FL 452 54 49 25:53.3 8:21/M
3 Mark Fisher Fort Myers FL 483 52 92 30:28.3 9:50/M
4 James Davis Fort Myers FL 458 50 107 31:24.8 10:08/M
5 Bradley Middaugh Fort Myers FL 605 52 111 31:32.5 10:10/M
6 Kevin Mace 581 51 140 35:04.9 11:19/M
7 Ted Speas Fort Myers FL 741 51 193 46:47.5 15:05/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Sethares-Caruso Cape Coral FL 500 50 59 27:21.8 8:49/M
2 Nora Donato-Hitchcock Fort Myers FL 383 51 108 31:25.2 10:08/M
3 Pamela Gunning Fort Myers FL 407 52 115 32:21.7 10:26/M
4 Terry Miller Fort Myers FL 427 50 146 36:02.8 11:37/M
5 Leslie Robinson Fort Myers FL 236 50 165 40:34.0 13:05/M
6 Lesa Woodruff Fort Myers FL 451 53 183 44:01.2 14:12/M
7 Heather Fitzenhagen Fort Myers FL 100 54 190 46:25.0 14:58/M
8 Sally Hotz Fort Myers FL 685 54 197 47:37.1 15:22/M
9 Martha Harrie Fort Myers FL 251 54 198 47:38.4 15:22/M
10 Mary Robinson Fort Myers FL 418 51 206 51:19.4 16:33/M
11 Pamela Irvin Fort Myers FL 413 54 226 57:36.8 18:35/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andi Boehm Cape Coral FL 551 56 6 19:40.8 6:21/M
2 Frank Vecchione Fort Myers FL 403 58 20 22:24.3 7:14/M
3 Kent Poli Fort Myers FL 269 57 28 23:39.0 7:38/M
4 Steve McGowan Cape Coral FL 591 55 82 29:43.9 9:35/M
5 Craig Schneider Fort Myers FL 687 55 132 34:28.8 11:07/M
6 Greg Hagen Fort Myers FL 58 58 171 40:42.9 13:08/M
7 Mike Evans Fort Myers FL 740 55 192 46:44.4 15:05/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Martin Fort Myers FL 726 56 41 24:48.3 8:00/M
2 Tisa Morrissette Fort Myers FL 433 59 76 29:13.5 9:25/M
3 Jeanne Conklin Fort Myers FL 422 56 139 35:00.1 11:17/M
4 Susan Turner Cape Coral FL 477 57 162 39:06.2 12:37/M
5 Sherry Robinson Naples FL 424 59 168 40:35.2 13:05/M
6 Deborah Garrett-Hagen Fort Myers FL 57 58 172 40:43.2 13:08/M
7 Cynthia Pledger N. Ft. Myers FL 434 58 182 44:00.6 14:12/M
8 Joyce Gerdin Cape Coral FL 671 55 200 48:42.8 15:43/M
9 Martha Hinds 814 59 218 56:25.1 18:12/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Bates Captiva FL 562 63 19 22:15.2 7:11/M
2 Steve Gorman Saint James City FL 588 62 33 23:56.7 7:43/M
3 Ed Quilter Cape Coral FL 587 60 60 27:33.6 8:53/M
4 Jack Long Fort Myers FL 657 63 131 34:24.5 11:06/M
5 Ray Branstiter Bonita Springs FL 385 63 185 44:57.2 14:30/M
6 Richard Mann Punta Gorda FL 78 62 214 55:02.7 17:45/M
7 Ken Odonnell Bonita Springs FL 335 61 225 57:36.8 18:35/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan Kelly Fort Myers FL 493 63 137 34:44.4 11:12/M
2 Mariann Griffin Fort Myers Beach FL 476 62 148 36:06.3 11:39/M
3 Jeannette Steiner Cape Coral FL 372 62 160 38:01.8 12:16/M
4 Kathy Smith Naples FL 386 60 166 40:34.6 13:05/M
5 Karen Turczyn Fort Myers FL 686 62 201 48:43.2 15:43/M
6 Cece Simon Fort Myers FL 651 64 202 48:57.1 15:47/M
7 Nadine Odonnell Bonita Springs FL 53 60 230 58:06.6 18:45/M
8 Rosann Bell Cape Coral FL 689 61 242 59:04.2 19:03/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Bersch Cape Coral FL 69 67 53 26:57.2 8:42/M
2 Gary Lacroix Fort Myers FL 429 68 78 29:16.9 9:26/M
3 Robert McDaniel Cape Coral FL 996 65 109 31:30.2 10:10/M
4 Greg Hill North Fort Myers FL 281 66 116 32:23.2 10:27/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Renee Ceno Lehigh Acres FL 90 67 211 53:08.3 17:08/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Merle Moore Naples FL 530 71 101 31:03.9 10:01/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Fischer Cape Coral FL 478 71 163 39:07.7 12:37/M
Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*