Estero DDD Invite Varsity Girls


Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Sarah Candiano Evangelical Christi 310 0 F 1 0-99 19:40.0 6:21/M
2 Devin Molloy Barron Collier HS 3 0 F 2 0-99 19:57.0 6:26/M
3 Daley Cline Estero HS 290 0 F 3 0-99 20:29.0 6:36/M
4 Olivia Adams Estero HS 287 0 F 4 0-99 20:38.0 6:39/M
5 Kristilin Gear Fort Myers HS 370 0 F 5 0-99 20:47.0 6:42/M
6 Lindsay Tomaini Community School of 182 0 F 6 0-99 21:01.0 6:47/M
7 Sydney Guenther North Port HS 811 0 F 7 0-99 21:12.0 6:50/M
8 Bethany Hardcastle South Fork HS 931 0 F 8 0-99 21:17.0 6:52/M
9 Andrea Vargas Palmetto Ridge HS 843 0 F 9 0-99 21:18.0 6:52/M
10 Andrea McDonald Lakewood Ranch HS 581 0 F 10 0-99 21:20.0 6:53/M
11 Shay Lee Lakewood Ranch HS 578 0 F 11 0-99 21:29.0 6:56/M
12 Abbey Fisher Fort Myers HS 368 0 F 12 0-99 21:30.0 6:56/M
13 Breeana Salcedo Estero HS 294 0 F 13 0-99 21:32.0 6:57/M
14 Sarina Francis Gulf Coast HS 433 0 F 14 0-99 21:36.0 6:58/M
15 Kaley Boethig North Port HS 803 0 F 15 0-99 21:40.0 6:59/M
16 Sophie Barry Community School of 170 0 F 16 0-99 21:43.0 7:00/M
17 Sarah Fazio Lakewood Ranch HS 572 0 F 17 0-99 21:44.0 7:01/M
18 Kailyn Scully Lakewood Ranch HS 585 0 F 18 0-99 21:52.0 7:03/M
19 Hadleigh Schwartz Sarasota HS 892 0 F 19 0-99 21:54.0 7:04/M
20 Megan Slater Estero HS 295 0 F 20 0-99 22:00.0 7:06/M
21 Allison Wright Sarasota HS 897 0 F 21 0-99 22:05.0 7:07/M
22 Lauren Ashbacher Palmetto Ridge HS 838 0 F 22 0-99 22:07.0 7:08/M
23 Ekaterina Loshkareva Community School of 177 0 F 23 0-99 22:11.0 7:09/M
24 Keschel Hernandez Ida S. Baker HS 471 0 F 24 0-99 22:12.0 7:10/M
25 Katrina Wynne South Fork HS 940 0 F 25 0-99 22:17.0 7:11/M
26 Amber Kerry Sarasota HS 887 0 F 26 0-99 22:19.0 7:12/M
27 Selena Velasquez Immokalee HS 498 0 F 27 0-99 22:20.0 7:12/M
28 Kayla Easterly North Fort Myers HS 782 0 F 28 0-99 22:20.0 7:12/M
29 Amber Winton Fort Myers HS 396 0 F 29 0-99 22:24.0 7:14/M
30 Darielle Costa North Port HS 806 0 F 30 0-99 22:32.0 7:16/M
31 Michaela Flowers Charlotte HS 109 0 F 31 0-99 22:40.0 7:19/M
32 Jamie Weisberger North Port HS 817 0 F 32 0-99 22:45.0 7:20/M
33 Lindsay Boethig North Port HS 804 0 F 33 0-99 22:45.0 7:20/M
34 Madison Wagoner Fort Myers HS 392 0 F 34 0-99 22:53.0 7:23/M
35 Marguerite Bleh Community School of 172 0 F 35 0-99 22:57.0 7:24/M
36 Sophie Williamson Sarasota HS 896 0 F 36 0-99 22:59.0 7:25/M
37 Kendall Flaharty Canterbury School ( 77 0 F 37 0-99 23:03.0 7:26/M
38 Emma Fazio Lakewood Ranch HS 571 0 F 38 0-99 23:12.0 7:29/M
39 Sidney Oakse-Lottridge Fort Myers HS 380 0 F 39 0-99 23:14.0 7:30/M
40 Taylor Morrello Fort Myers HS 379 0 F 40 0-99 23:18.0 7:31/M
41 Kayla Dennis North Port HS 809 0 F 41 0-99 23:19.0 7:31/M
42 Emma St John Estero HS 296 0 F 42 0-99 23:21.0 7:32/M
43 Kala Howard Estero HS 291 0 F 43 0-99 23:24.0 7:33/M
44 Selena Leon Cypress Lake HS 203 0 F 44 0-99 23:33.0 7:36/M
45 Erin Roche Charlotte HS 115 0 F 45 0-99 23:33.0 7:36/M
46 Avery Scrabis Fort Myers HS 385 0 F 46 0-99 23:38.0 7:37/M
47 Amber Gonzales Immokalee HS 491 0 F 47 0-99 23:46.0 7:40/M
48 Sofia Wajner Palmetto Ridge HS 844 0 F 48 0-99 23:48.0 7:41/M
49 Elizabeth Roux Gulf Coast HS 444 0 F 49 0-99 23:50.0 7:41/M
50 Kaitlyn Karkota North Fort Myers HS 786 0 F 50 0-99 23:53.0 7:42/M
51 Grace Super Lakewood Ranch HS 587 0 F 51 0-99 23:54.0 7:43/M
52 Carla Mateo Gateway Charter HS 399 0 F 52 0-99 23:55.0 7:43/M
53 Katherine Jones Ida S. Baker HS 472 0 F 53 0-99 23:56.0 7:43/M
54 Keely Kohlenberg Venice HS 1006 0 F 54 0-99 24:01.0 7:45/M
55 Hayden Hilbert Community School of 175 0 F 55 0-99 24:02.0 7:45/M
56 Xiomara Rangel Clewiston HS 153 0 F 56 0-99 24:06.0 7:46/M
57 Moriah Oliveira Evangelical Christi 315 0 F 57 0-99 24:06.0 7:46/M
58 Megan Sullivan Naples HS 742 0 F 58 0-99 24:14.0 7:49/M
59 Emily Rumisek North Port HS 815 0 F 59 0-99 24:14.0 7:49/M
60 Leanne Ellis Island Coast HS 520 0 F 60 0-99 24:15.0 7:49/M
61 Hope Kanagy Charlotte HS 111 0 F 61 0-99 24:17.0 7:50/M
62 Kristen Mittl North Fort Myers HS 787 0 F 62 0-99 24:19.0 7:51/M
63 Aubrey Kilduff Sarasota HS 888 0 F 63 0-99 24:20.0 7:51/M
64 Wadline Thermy Lely HS 640 0 F 64 0-99 24:22.0 7:52/M
65 Elizabeth MacDonell Venice HS 1008 0 F 65 0-99 24:22.0 7:52/M
66 Emilie Booth Charlotte HS 108 0 F 66 0-99 24:25.0 7:53/M
67 Heidi Churchill Cypress Lake HS 200 0 F 67 0-99 24:27.0 7:53/M
68 Elizabeth Chandler Lakewood Ranch HS 569 0 F 68 0-99 24:27.0 7:53/M
69 Regine Francois Immokalee HS 488 0 F 69 0-99 24:29.0 7:54/M
70 Taylor Mogavero South Fork HS 934 0 F 70 0-99 24:30.0 7:54/M
71 Megan Richards North Fort Myers HS 789 0 F 71 0-99 24:34.0 7:55/M
72 Adrianna Gonzales Immokalee HS 490 0 F 72 0-99 24:34.0 7:55/M
73 Maggie Xie Seacrest Country Da 920 0 F 73 0-99 24:34.0 7:55/M
74 Meghna Yadav Community School of 184 0 F 74 0-99 24:37.0 7:56/M
75 Isabella Rodriguez Bishop Verot HS 52 0 F 75 0-99 24:38.0 7:57/M
76 Bailey Greaves Lely HS 631 0 F 76 0-99 24:41.0 7:58/M
77 Rebekah Lapp LaBelle HS 553 0 F 77 0-99 24:46.0 7:59/M
78 Jordin Giles Lely HS 630 0 F 78 0-99 24:47.0 8:00/M
79 Caroline Buigas St. John Neumann 973 0 F 79 0-99 24:48.0 8:00/M
80 Sophie Polhemus Cypress Lake HS 206 0 F 80 0-99 24:50.0 8:01/M
81 Alexis Armstead South Fork HS 929 0 F 81 0-99 24:52.0 8:01/M
82 Josephine Leblanc Sarasota HS 889 0 F 82 0-99 24:52.0 8:01/M
83 Brittney Smith Charlotte HS 116 0 F 83 0-99 24:55.0 8:02/M
84 Kristen Thorpe South Fork HS 937 0 F 84 0-99 25:08.0 8:06/M
85 Kaileen Ortiz Ida S. Baker HS 476 0 F 85 0-99 25:10.0 8:07/M
86 Madison Weeks Naples HS 744 0 F 86 0-99 25:12.0 8:08/M
87 Michelle Taubler South Fork HS 936 0 F 87 0-99 25:13.0 8:08/M
88 Grace McDonald Evangelical Christi 314 0 F 88 0-99 25:15.0 8:09/M
89 Gabrielle Foy Mariner HS 695 0 F 89 0-99 25:21.0 8:11/M
90 Briana Douglas Mariner HS 694 0 F 90 0-99 25:30.0 8:14/M
91 Caroline Baldwin Naples HS 715 0 F 91 0-99 25:32.0 8:14/M
92 Sophia Pedone Barron Collier HS 5 0 F 92 0-99 25:33.0 8:15/M
93 Kristina Vera Immokalee HS 499 0 F 93 0-99 25:41.0 8:17/M
94 Olivia Deboest Canterbury School ( 75 0 F 94 0-99 25:41.0 8:17/M
95 Priscilla Pacheco North Fort Myers HS 788 0 F 95 0-99 25:42.0 8:17/M
96 Jennifer Gress North Fort Myers HS 784 0 F 96 0-99 25:43.0 8:18/M
97 Sarah Swiersz Southwest Florida C 962 0 F 97 0-99 25:44.0 8:18/M
98 Morgan Holmes Sarasota HS 886 0 F 98 0-99 25:48.0 8:19/M
99 Kim Cooper Barron Collier HS 2 0 F 99 0-99 25:53.0 8:21/M
100 Marissa Lovett Riverdale HS 863 0 F 100 0-99 25:54.0 8:21/M

Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Karla Aleman LaBelle HS 550 0 F 101 0-99 25:56.0 8:22/M
102 Vanessa Perez East Lee County HS 271 0 F 102 0-99 26:00.0 8:23/M
103 Adriana Ramirez Immokalee HS 496 0 F 103 0-99 26:03.0 8:24/M
104 Mayra Ramirez-Reyna LaBelle HS 554 0 F 104 0-99 26:07.0 8:25/M
105 Emma Fernandez Lely HS 628 0 F 105 0-99 26:09.0 8:26/M
106 Leticia Leon Cypress Lake HS 202 0 F 106 0-99 26:09.0 8:26/M
107 Amanda Hamm Riverdale HS 861 0 F 107 0-99 26:11.0 8:27/M
108 Rebecca Rutila Naples HS 736 0 F 108 0-99 26:11.0 8:27/M
109 Brittany Gutierrez Island Coast HS 521 0 F 109 0-99 26:11.0 8:27/M
110 Ruby Figueroa LaBelle HS 552 0 F 110 0-99 26:12.0 8:27/M
111 Grace Conejo St. John Neumann 977 0 F 111 0-99 26:13.0 8:27/M
112 Meghan Mickiewicz South Fork HS 933 0 F 112 0-99 26:13.0 8:27/M
113 Olivia Watt Marco Island Academ 682 0 F 113 0-99 26:14.0 8:28/M
114 Kaitlyn Novak Naples HS 733 0 F 114 0-99 26:17.0 8:29/M
115 Jackie Kohlmeier Cape Coral HS 103 0 F 115 0-99 26:24.0 8:31/M
116 Bianey Serrano LaBelle HS 556 0 F 116 0-99 26:39.0 8:36/M
117 Brittany Morrison Naples HS 732 0 F 117 0-99 26:43.0 8:37/M
118 Jessica Hernandez Paz Lehigh HS 615 0 F 118 0-99 26:46.0 8:38/M
119 Madison Monett Naples HS 731 0 F 119 0-99 26:47.0 8:38/M
120 Jessica Edwards Canterbury School ( 76 0 F 120 0-99 26:55.0 8:41/M
121 Bridget Kraus Community School of 176 0 F 121 0-99 26:57.0 8:42/M
122 Julia Ross Gulf Coast HS 443 0 F 122 0-99 26:57.0 8:42/M
123 Deziree Montervino Ida S. Baker HS 475 0 F 123 0-99 27:10.0 8:46/M
124 Ava Sorenson Canterbury School ( 85 0 F 124 0-99 27:12.0 8:46/M
125 Evelyn Pizzolato-Murray Canterbury School ( 82 0 F 125 0-99 27:13.0 8:47/M
126 Jasmine Chien Evangelical Christi 311 0 F 126 0-99 27:14.0 8:47/M
127 Diana Zabala Barron Collier HS 7 0 F 127 0-99 27:20.0 8:49/M
128 Karoline Powers Palmetto Ridge HS 841 0 F 128 0-99 27:22.0 8:50/M
129 Sabrina Anderson Cypress Lake HS 199 0 F 129 0-99 27:26.0 8:51/M
130 Judith Salinas Riverdale HS 867 0 F 130 0-99 27:31.0 8:53/M
131 Hayley Adams Cypress Lake HS 197 0 F 131 0-99 27:31.0 8:53/M
132 Mercedes Mertens Marco Island Academ 678 0 F 132 0-99 27:39.0 8:55/M
133 Amanda Vazquez Clewiston HS 154 0 F 133 0-99 27:41.0 8:56/M
134 Sammy Stensrud Canterbury School ( 86 0 F 134 0-99 27:45.0 8:57/M
135 Selena Gonzales Clewiston HS 150 0 F 135 0-99 27:49.0 8:58/M
136 Isabella Santos St. John Neumann 984 0 F 136 0-99 27:55.0 9:00/M
137 Natalie Deto Venice HS 1000 0 F 137 0-99 27:55.0 9:00/M
138 Braiden Howell Gulf Coast HS 436 0 F 138 0-99 27:57.0 9:01/M
139 Emilee Cato Canterbury School ( 74 0 F 139 0-99 28:02.0 9:03/M
140 Martha Williams Cypress Lake HS 209 0 F 140 0-99 28:16.0 9:07/M
141 Veronica Phifer Venice HS 1013 0 F 141 0-99 28:16.0 9:07/M
142 Teresa Dimercurio St. John Neumann 979 0 F 142 0-99 28:17.0 9:07/M
143 Sara Barnhill Gulf Coast HS 428 0 F 143 0-99 28:19.0 9:08/M
144 Geraghty Anne Ellis Bishop Verot HS 48 0 F 144 0-99 28:22.0 9:09/M
145 Hannah Arcentales Bishop Verot HS 44 0 F 145 0-99 28:26.0 9:10/M
146 Megan Upshaw DeSoto County HS 229 0 F 146 0-99 28:27.0 9:11/M
147 Madison Kelly Gulf Coast HS 438 0 F 147 0-99 28:29.0 9:11/M
148 Olivia Cerretani Bishop Verot HS 46 0 F 148 0-99 28:29.0 9:11/M
149 Marianna Obermeir Venice HS 1012 0 F 149 0-99 28:32.0 9:12/M
150 Victoria Sands Mariner HS 700 0 F 150 0-99 28:36.0 9:14/M
151 Alexa Figueroa Golden Gate HS 409 0 F 151 0-99 28:38.0 9:14/M
152 Kyla Gill Riverdale HS 860 0 F 152 0-99 28:40.0 9:15/M
153 Esperanza Gonzalez DeSoto County HS 222 0 F 153 0-99 28:43.0 9:16/M
154 Amanda Cox Mariner HS 693 0 F 154 0-99 28:53.0 9:19/M
155 Morgan Gerhardt Venice HS 1003 0 F 155 0-99 29:02.0 9:22/M
156 Payton Davis Gulf Coast HS 430 0 F 156 0-99 29:07.0 9:24/M
157 Maygen Osmonson Island Coast HS 524 0 F 157 0-99 29:11.0 9:25/M
158 Kayla Wherry Bishop Verot HS 55 0 F 158 0-99 29:15.0 9:26/M
159 Monet Burkett Palmetto Ridge HS 839 0 F 159 0-99 29:20.0 9:28/M
160 Jessica Ragan Marco Island Academ 679 0 F 160 0-99 29:22.0 9:28/M
161 Julia Wagner Marco Island Academ 681 0 F 161 0-99 29:23.0 9:29/M
162 Theresa Kelley Venice HS 1004 0 F 162 0-99 29:28.0 9:30/M
163 Abigail St. Croix Riverdale HS 868 0 F 163 0-99 29:31.0 9:31/M
164 Brittany Merrell Seacrest Country Da 918 0 F 164 0-99 29:32.0 9:32/M
165 Shawna Hamm Golden Gate HS 412 0 F 165 0-99 29:35.0 9:33/M
166 Eliany Rodriguez Island Coast HS 527 0 F 166 0-99 29:37.0 9:33/M
167 Brenna Radjewski Island Coast HS 526 0 F 167 0-99 29:39.0 9:34/M
168 Reyna Morales East Lee County HS 267 0 F 168 0-99 29:47.0 9:36/M
169 Ashleigh Baker First Baptist Acade 344 0 F 169 0-99 29:55.0 9:39/M
170 Jessica Kantner First Baptist Acade 350 0 F 170 0-99 30:09.0 9:44/M
171 Karina Romero Gateway Charter HS 400 0 F 171 0-99 30:10.0 9:44/M
172 Kaitlin Pence DeSoto County HS 227 0 F 172 0-99 30:35.0 9:52/M
173 Mckayla Kelly Riverdale HS 862 0 F 173 0-99 30:35.0 9:52/M
174 Katherine Saluan St. John Neumann 983 0 F 174 0-99 30:39.0 9:53/M
175 Lucy Baird Donahue Academy of 238 0 F 175 0-99 30:53.0 9:58/M
176 Victoria Jynella Southwest Florida C 960 0 F 176 0-99 30:59.0 10:00/M
177 Maddalena Cocco Gateway Charter HS 398 0 F 177 0-99 31:02.0 10:01/M
178 Sarah Blankenship First Baptist Acade 345 0 F 178 0-99 31:02.0 10:01/M
179 Zoie Linton Ida S. Baker HS 474 0 F 179 0-99 31:04.0 10:01/M
180 Narupat Syndey Tipayaosoth Dunbar HS 250 0 F 180 0-99 31:29.0 10:09/M
181 Claire Guernsey Donahue Academy of 240 0 F 181 0-99 31:59.0 10:19/M
182 Rosa Tomas-Cabera Lehigh HS 616 0 F 182 0-99 32:00.0 10:19/M
183 Alexia Steger Palmetto Ridge HS 842 0 F 183 0-99 32:12.0 10:23/M
184 Michelle Schubert Golden Gate HS 416 0 F 184 0-99 32:17.0 10:25/M
185 Alexandria McCafrey East Lee County HS 266 0 F 185 0-99 32:28.0 10:28/M
186 Autumn Koenigs Cape Coral HS 101 0 F 186 0-99 32:30.0 10:29/M
187 Viki Ramirez DeSoto County HS 228 0 F 187 0-99 32:39.0 10:32/M
188 Hope Linton Ida S. Baker HS 473 0 F 188 0-99 33:34.0 10:50/M
189 Silvia Mangiapane Golden Gate HS 415 0 F 189 0-99 33:59.0 10:58/M
190 Noemi Cruz Clewiston HS 147 0 F 190 0-99 34:06.0 11:00/M
191 Francisca Farias First Baptist Acade 348 0 F 191 0-99 34:35.0 11:09/M
192 Eileen Little Southwest Florida C 961 0 F 192 0-99 34:55.0 11:16/M
193 Isabel Menendez South Fort Myers HS 952 0 F 193 0-99 35:09.0 11:20/M
194 Cynthia Hernandez Golden Gate HS 413 0 F 194 0-99 35:16.0 11:23/M
195 Kayla Kladis Marco Island Academ 677 0 F 195 0-99 35:16.0 11:23/M
196 Marissa Mossa South Fort Myers HS 953 0 F 196 0-99 35:31.0 11:27/M
197 Makayla Connor St. John Neumann 978 0 F 197 0-99 35:51.0 11:34/M
198 Kristen Heerema First Baptist Acade 349 0 F 198 0-99 35:59.0 11:36/M
199 Devon Powers First Baptist Acade 351 0 F 199 0-99 37:15.0 12:01/M
200 Stephanie Cervantes Clewiston HS 146 0 F 200 0-99 37:41.0 12:09/M

Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Abigail Villarreal Clewiston HS 155 0 F 201 0-99 37:57.0 12:15/M
202 Lendellcy Saint Germain Dunbar HS 249 0 F 202 0-99 39:16.0 12:40/M
203 Sophia Carter St. John Neumann 975 0 F 203 0-99 40:23.0 13:02/M
204 Jordan Pencarinha Clewiston HS 151 0 F 204 0-99 41:26.0 13:22/M
205 Amara Powell Dunbar HS 248 0 F 205 0-99 45:27.0 14:40/M


*Overall place among females only



Team Summary Report – Girls


Varsity Girls

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Estero HS 72 1 2 11 18 40 41
Top 5 Times: 1:48:00.0

2 Lakewood Ranch HS 84 8 9 15 16 36 49 63
Top 5 Times: 1:49:37.0

3 North Port HS 107 5 13 28 30 31 39 55
Top 5 Times: 1:50:54.0

4 Fort Myers HS 109 3 10 27 32 37 38 44
Top 5 Times: 1:50:48.0

5 Community School of Naples 124 4 14 21 33 52 68 103
Top 5 Times: 1:51:54.0

6 Sarasota HS 153 17 19 24 34 59 74 85
Top 5 Times: 1:53:37.0

7 South Fork HS 243 6 23 65 73 76 79 96
Top 5 Times: 1:58:04.0

8 Charlotte HS 265 29 43 57 61 75
Top 5 Times: 1:59:50.0

9 North Fort Myers HS 281 26 48 58 66 83 84
Top 5 Times: 2:00:48.0

10 Immokalee HS 282 25 45 64 67 81 88
Top 5 Times: 2:00:50.0

11 Palmetto Ridge HS 316 7 20 46 108 135 149
Top 5 Times: 2:03:55.0

12 Cypress Lake HS 375 42 62 72 90 109 111 120
Top 5 Times: 2:06:25.0

13 Naples HS 402 54 78 80 92 98 100 101
Top 5 Times: 2:07:26.0

14 Ida S. Baker HS 402 22 50 77 105 148 151
Top 5 Times: 2:09:32.0

15 Gulf Coast HS 404 12 47 104 118 123 126 132
Top 5 Times: 2:08:39.0

16 Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 432 35 82 102 106 107 114 119
Top 5 Times: 2:10:04.0

17 LaBelle HS 439 70 87 89 94 99
Top 5 Times: 2:09:40.0

18 Venice HS 477 51 60 117 121 128 131 138
Top 5 Times: 2:13:06.0

19 St. John Neumann 550 71 95 116 122 146 157 162
Top 5 Times: 2:17:52.0

20 Riverdale HS 556 86 91 110 130 139 145
Top 5 Times: 2:17:47.0

21 Island Coast HS 565 56 93 133 141 142
Top 5 Times: 2:18:53.0

22 Bishop Verot HS 579 69 124 125 127 134
Top 5 Times: 2:19:10.0

23 Clewiston HS 594 53 113 115 153 160 161 163
Top 5 Times: 2:31:23.0

24 Marco Island Academy Charter H 638 97 112 136 137 156
Top 5 Times: 2:27:54.0

25 Golden Gate HS 726 129 140 150 152 155
Top 5 Times: 2:39:45.0

26 First Baptist Academy 746 143 144 147 154 158 159
Top 5 Times: 2:41:40.0

Inc. Barron Collier HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Cape Coral HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. DeSoto County HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Donahue Academy of Ave Maria 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Dunbar HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. East Lee County HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Evangelical Christian School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Gateway Charter HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Lehigh HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Lely HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Mariner HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Seacrest Country Day School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. South Fort Myers HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Southwest Florida Christian Ac 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*