Estero DDD Invite Varsity Boys


Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ryan Rodriguez Belen Jesuit Prepar 41 0 M 1 0-99 16:50.0 5:26/M
2 Zack Summerall Sarasota HS 913 0 M 2 0-99 16:53.0 5:27/M
3 Marshall Dillon Charlotte HS 122 0 M 3 0-99 17:05.0 5:31/M
4 Jaime Lopez Belen Jesuit Prepar 34 0 M 4 0-99 17:11.0 5:33/M
5 Tyler Fisher Port Charlotte HS 854 0 M 5 0-99 17:12.0 5:33/M
6 Dillion Vallette Estero HS 309 0 M 6 0-99 17:23.0 5:36/M
7 Bruno Zayas Belen Jesuit Prepar 43 0 M 7 0-99 17:57.0 5:47/M
8 Daniel Dean Middleton HS 713 0 M 8 0-99 18:01.0 5:49/M
9 Urias Velasquez Immokalee HS 515 0 M 9 0-99 18:01.0 5:49/M
10 Nicolas Roca Belen Jesuit Prepar 40 0 M 10 0-99 18:01.0 5:49/M
11 Alejandro Ruiz Immokalee HS 512 0 M 11 0-99 18:07.0 5:51/M
12 Jorge Gomez Belen Jesuit Prepar 32 0 M 12 0-99 18:09.0 5:51/M
13 Cooper Back Gulf Coast HS 451 0 M 13 0-99 18:10.0 5:52/M
14 Jack Matute Gulf Coast HS 462 0 M 14 0-99 18:13.0 5:53/M
15 Matthew Pawlyshyn Gulf Coast HS 467 0 M 15 0-99 18:17.0 5:54/M
16 George Dabbiero Lakewood Ranch HS 597 0 M 16 0-99 18:18.0 5:54/M
17 Ayre Beck Estero HS 298 0 M 17 0-99 18:19.0 5:55/M
18 Jordan Russo Barron Collier HS 17 0 M 18 0-99 18:22.0 5:55/M
19 Kyle Wray Lakewood Ranch HS 614 0 M 19 0-99 18:24.0 5:56/M
20 Adam Bradtmueller Sarasota HS 900 0 M 20 0-99 18:26.0 5:57/M
21 Christian Slater Estero HS 308 0 M 21 0-99 18:28.0 5:57/M
22 Christopher Garcia Belen Jesuit Prepar 31 0 M 22 0-99 18:29.0 5:58/M
23 Brady Hill Sarasota HS 905 0 M 23 0-99 18:29.0 5:58/M
24 Dylan Stover Venice HS 1034 0 M 24 0-99 18:36.0 6:00/M
25 Cesar Pozas Sarasota HS 910 0 M 25 0-99 18:41.0 6:02/M
26 Jonas Elliott Evangelical Christi 321 0 M 26 0-99 18:43.0 6:02/M
27 John Rivera Lakewood Ranch HS 607 0 M 27 0-99 18:43.0 6:02/M
28 Delfino Reyes Estero HS 307 0 M 28 0-99 18:44.0 6:03/M
29 Gage Wheeler Lely HS 673 0 M 29 0-99 18:44.0 6:03/M
30 Anthony Milana Ida S. Baker HS 482 0 M 30 0-99 18:44.0 6:03/M
31 Christopher Daniele Charlotte HS 120 0 M 31 0-99 18:46.0 6:03/M
32 Read Corley Lakewood Ranch HS 596 0 M 32 0-99 18:48.0 6:04/M
33 Tanner Fulcher Barron Collier HS 9 0 M 33 0-99 18:51.0 6:05/M
34 Antonio Montadas Belen Jesuit Prepar 36 0 M 34 0-99 18:55.0 6:06/M
35 William Castrovince North Port HS 819 0 M 35 0-99 18:55.0 6:06/M
36 Omar Figueroa LaBelle HS 558 0 M 36 0-99 18:57.0 6:07/M
37 Matt Ellard Estero HS 300 0 M 37 0-99 18:57.0 6:07/M
38 Jonathan Wentworth Charlotte HS 145 0 M 38 0-99 19:08.0 6:10/M
39 Zachary Roussel Riverdale HS 880 0 M 39 0-99 19:12.0 6:12/M
40 Kyle Shirley Charlotte HS 142 0 M 40 0-99 19:15.0 6:13/M
41 Renier Escalona-Diaz Sarasota HS 901 0 M 41 0-99 19:17.0 6:13/M
42 Ty’Relle Powell Dunbar HS 260 0 M 42 0-99 19:20.0 6:14/M
43 Daniel Eagan South Fort Myers HS 954 0 M 43 0-99 19:21.0 6:15/M
44 Johnny Janiak Bishop Verot HS 65 0 M 44 0-99 19:23.0 6:15/M
45 Eduard Benitez-Rangel LaBelle HS 557 0 M 45 0-99 19:25.0 6:16/M
46 Jacob Dorn Estero HS 299 0 M 46 0-99 19:28.0 6:17/M
47 Griffin Dorsey Venice HS 1021 0 M 47 0-99 19:31.0 6:18/M
48 Jordan Gonzalez Sarasota HS 903 0 M 48 0-99 19:32.0 6:18/M
49 Troy Maksymetz Gulf Coast HS 461 0 M 49 0-99 19:33.0 6:18/M
50 Zoltan Hepp Naples HS 756 0 M 50 0-99 19:34.0 6:19/M
51 Dalton Hyser LaBelle HS 560 0 M 51 0-99 19:34.0 6:19/M
52 Garett Sotherland Lely HS 668 0 M 52 0-99 19:37.0 6:20/M
53 Christopher Davis Naples HS 751 0 M 53 0-99 19:37.0 6:20/M
54 Matt Srolis Lakewood Ranch HS 611 0 M 54 0-99 19:39.0 6:20/M
55 Brandon Randall Port Charlotte HS 858 0 M 55 0-99 19:41.0 6:21/M
56 Evelio Perez South Fort Myers HS 959 0 M 56 0-99 19:41.0 6:21/M
57 Brice Easton Lakewood Ranch HS 599 0 M 57 0-99 19:45.0 6:22/M
58 Leo Espina Ida S. Baker HS 478 0 M 58 0-99 19:46.0 6:23/M
59 Carter Luna Gateway Charter HS 407 0 M 59 0-99 19:46.0 6:23/M
60 Andonet Thermidor Immokalee HS 513 0 M 60 0-99 19:48.0 6:23/M
61 Adam Moore Mariner HS 706 0 M 61 0-99 19:49.0 6:24/M
62 Johnie Candiano North Fort Myers HS 794 0 M 62 0-99 19:55.0 6:25/M
63 Jake Ireland Venice HS 1024 0 M 63 0-99 19:55.0 6:25/M
64 Ben Durrant North Port HS 823 0 M 64 0-99 19:58.0 6:26/M
65 Blake Burchett Seacrest Country Da 921 0 M 65 0-99 19:59.0 6:27/M
66 Ethan Scammell South Fork HS 949 0 M 66 0-99 20:00.0 6:27/M
67 John McCann Gulf Coast HS 463 0 M 67 0-99 20:06.0 6:29/M
68 Brendan Hererra LaBelle HS 559 0 M 68 0-99 20:07.0 6:29/M
69 Alejandro Servin Golden Gate HS 1043 0 M 69 0-99 20:07.0 6:29/M
70 Matt Signorelli Bishop Verot HS 71 0 M 70 0-99 20:08.0 6:30/M
71 John Amaya Gulf Coast HS 450 0 M 71 0-99 20:09.0 6:30/M
72 Jonathan Heitman Charlotte HS 129 0 M 72 0-99 20:12.0 6:31/M
73 Erasmo Cortes Immokalee HS 504 0 M 73 0-99 20:14.0 6:32/M
74 Judah Dean Middleton HS 714 0 M 74 0-99 20:15.0 6:32/M
75 James Gorman Naples HS 754 0 M 75 0-99 20:16.0 6:32/M
76 Enrique Jimenez LaBelle HS 561 0 M 76 0-99 20:19.0 6:33/M
77 Branden Garcia Island Coast HS 533 0 M 77 0-99 20:20.0 6:34/M
78 Jason St. Paul Golden Gate HS 425 0 M 78 0-99 20:24.0 6:35/M
79 Lisandro Cisneros DeSoto County HS 232 0 M 79 0-99 20:26.0 6:35/M
80 Joe Mesaros Cape Coral HS 105 0 M 80 0-99 20:30.0 6:37/M
81 Nicolas Estupinan Gateway Charter HS 404 0 M 81 0-99 20:32.0 6:37/M
82 Joseph Poteet Island Coast HS 543 0 M 82 0-99 20:33.0 6:38/M
83 Parker Arnold Naples HS 748 0 M 83 0-99 20:33.0 6:38/M
84 Xavier Torres Cape Coral HS 107 0 M 84 0-99 20:34.0 6:38/M
85 Sam Allen Barron Collier HS 8 0 M 85 0-99 20:36.0 6:39/M
86 Zach Barry Community School of 185 0 M 86 0-99 20:37.0 6:39/M
87 Matthew Ritter Sarasota HS 911 0 M 87 0-99 20:37.0 6:39/M
88 Tommy Arcentales Bishop Verot HS 56 0 M 88 0-99 20:38.0 6:39/M
89 Jacob Winkelman First Baptist Acade 357 0 M 89 0-99 20:41.0 6:40/M
90 Brandon Kohlmeier Evangelical Christi 324 0 M 90 0-99 20:43.0 6:41/M
91 Alex Mossman Naples HS 763 0 M 91 0-99 20:44.0 6:41/M
92 Reese Peppler South Fork HS 947 0 M 92 0-99 20:44.0 6:41/M
93 David Rolon Barron Collier HS 16 0 M 93 0-99 20:45.0 6:42/M
94 Rudy Campbell Gateway Charter HS 402 0 M 94 0-99 20:46.0 6:42/M
95 Devontay Guevara Mariner HS 704 0 M 95 0-99 20:53.0 6:44/M
96 Evan Williams Southwest Florida C 972 0 M 96 0-99 20:53.0 6:44/M
97 Stanley Lajeune South Fort Myers HS 956 0 M 97 0-99 20:54.0 6:45/M
98 Chris Myers Barron Collier HS 14 0 M 98 0-99 20:56.0 6:45/M
99 Sam Sablan Lakewood Ranch HS 608 0 M 99 0-99 20:57.0 6:45/M
100 Bradley Price Community School of 192 0 M 100 0-99 21:01.0 6:47/M

Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Evan Weisberger North Port HS 828 0 M 101 0-99 21:03.0 6:47/M
102 Jordhe Moran Riverdale HS 874 0 M 102 0-99 21:10.0 6:50/M
103 Macdonald Petite-Fort Naples HS 767 0 M 103 0-99 21:12.0 6:50/M
104 Mackenson Yrelus Immokalee HS 517 0 M 104 0-99 21:15.0 6:51/M
105 Marquise Outlaw Dunbar HS 259 0 M 105 0-99 21:18.0 6:52/M
106 Trevor McDaniels Dunbar HS 258 0 M 106 0-99 21:19.0 6:53/M
107 Lesme Ruiz Riverdale HS 881 0 M 107 0-99 21:19.0 6:53/M
108 Andre Casique Ida S. Baker HS 477 0 M 108 0-99 21:21.0 6:53/M
109 Keller Nocera-Smith Mariner HS 707 0 M 109 0-99 21:22.0 6:54/M
110 Eli Lauber Community School of 191 0 M 110 0-99 21:26.0 6:55/M
111 Arnulfo Santoyo Golden Gate HS 423 0 M 111 0-99 21:28.0 6:55/M
112 David O’Sullivan Barron Collier HS 15 0 M 112 0-99 21:28.0 6:55/M
113 Tyler Marshall Bishop Verot HS 66 0 M 113 0-99 21:29.0 6:56/M
114 Dalton Herrity Lely HS 654 0 M 114 0-99 21:30.0 6:56/M
115 Jordan Hatch Ida S. Baker HS 480 0 M 115 0-99 21:30.0 6:56/M
116 Mathew Martins Port Charlotte HS 856 0 M 116 0-99 21:34.0 6:57/M
117 Alec Unland Naples HS 776 0 M 117 0-99 21:36.0 6:58/M
118 Eddie Larsen Palmetto Ridge HS 851 0 M 118 0-99 21:39.0 6:59/M
119 Austin MacOn Riverdale HS 871 0 M 119 0-99 21:40.0 6:59/M
120 Jacob Trujillo Ida S. Baker HS 483 0 M 120 0-99 21:43.0 7:00/M
121 Peter Charles Seacrest Country Da 922 0 M 121 0-99 21:45.0 7:01/M
122 Hayden Wilder Port Charlotte HS 859 0 M 122 0-99 21:47.0 7:02/M
123 Edward Kuchman Mariner HS 705 0 M 123 0-99 21:47.0 7:02/M
124 Logan Reason Riverdale HS 879 0 M 124 0-99 21:49.0 7:02/M
125 Adam Schmitt First Baptist Acade 356 0 M 125 0-99 21:49.0 7:02/M
126 Jared Neugebauer Venice HS 1026 0 M 126 0-99 21:49.0 7:02/M
127 Kyle O’Connor Venice HS 1027 0 M 127 0-99 21:50.0 7:03/M
128 John Govern Gulf Coast HS 457 0 M 128 0-99 21:52.0 7:03/M
129 Christian Zavalaga North Fort Myers HS 802 0 M 129 0-99 21:55.0 7:04/M
130 Ryan Adams Palmetto Ridge HS 845 0 M 130 0-99 21:57.0 7:05/M
131 Preston Olinger Gulf Coast HS 465 0 M 131 0-99 21:58.0 7:05/M
132 Ian Olney Evangelical Christi 326 0 M 132 0-99 22:00.0 7:06/M
133 Michael Moore North Fort Myers HS 798 0 M 133 0-99 22:04.0 7:07/M
134 Mauricio Trejo Immokalee HS 514 0 M 134 0-99 22:04.0 7:07/M
135 Miguel Lopez Golden Gate HS 420 0 M 135 0-99 22:07.0 7:08/M
136 Dylan Reichenbacher Oasis HS 835 0 M 136 0-99 22:08.0 7:08/M
137 Jose Rios Clewiston HS 162 0 M 137 0-99 22:09.0 7:09/M
138 Justin Rivera Evangelical Christi 328 0 M 138 0-99 22:14.0 7:10/M
139 Max Bleh Community School of 186 0 M 139 0-99 22:24.0 7:14/M
140 Javier Camargo Immokalee HS 503 0 M 140 0-99 22:24.0 7:14/M
141 Erik Cervantes Donahue Academy of 242 0 M 141 0-99 22:25.0 7:14/M
142 Reese Novella Cypress Lake HS 215 0 M 142 0-99 22:26.0 7:14/M
143 Tyler Russo North Fort Myers HS 800 0 M 143 0-99 22:27.0 7:15/M
144 Matthew Myers St. John Neumann 991 0 M 144 0-99 22:27.0 7:15/M
145 Melvin Baudinet Palmetto Ridge HS 846 0 M 145 0-99 22:27.0 7:15/M
146 Agustine Diodati Donahue Academy of 243 0 M 146 0-99 22:28.0 7:15/M
147 David Sievert Southwest Florida C 969 0 M 147 0-99 22:30.0 7:15/M
148 Daniel Andujar Island Coast HS 532 0 M 148 0-99 22:31.0 7:16/M
149 Beau Candiano North Fort Myers HS 793 0 M 149 0-99 22:31.0 7:16/M
150 Jose Medina Riverdale HS 872 0 M 150 0-99 22:33.0 7:16/M
151 Zach Rochette Community School of 195 0 M 151 0-99 22:36.0 7:17/M
152 Kevin Shahan North Port HS 827 0 M 152 0-99 22:36.0 7:17/M
153 Ivan Morffi Island Coast HS 541 0 M 153 0-99 22:38.0 7:18/M
154 Oscar Santana Mariner HS 711 0 M 154 0-99 22:39.0 7:18/M
155 Christopher Rivera Evangelical Christi 327 0 M 155 0-99 22:39.0 7:18/M
156 Ben Klassen Gulf Coast HS 460 0 M 156 0-99 22:42.0 7:19/M
157 Oasis Diaz Palmetto Ridge HS 849 0 M 157 0-99 22:42.0 7:19/M
158 Griffin East Canterbury School ( 89 0 M 158 0-99 22:46.0 7:21/M
159 Yovani Tomas-Cabrera Lehigh HS 622 0 M 159 0-99 22:50.0 7:22/M
160 Tyrone Calloway Dunbar HS 254 0 M 160 0-99 22:50.0 7:22/M
161 Scott Dauphinais Oasis HS 830 0 M 161 0-99 22:52.0 7:23/M
162 Edward Eusanio Riverdale HS 869 0 M 162 0-99 22:52.0 7:23/M
163 Harrison Auguste Dunbar HS 253 0 M 163 0-99 22:53.0 7:23/M
164 Sebastian Cocco Gateway Charter HS 403 0 M 164 0-99 22:54.0 7:23/M
165 Eaton Pierre St. John Neumann 992 0 M 165 0-99 22:55.0 7:24/M
166 Caleb Redland Cypress Lake HS 216 0 M 166 0-99 22:56.0 7:24/M
167 Andrew Ferrer Mariner HS 702 0 M 167 0-99 23:00.0 7:25/M
168 Henry Schave Barron Collier HS 19 0 M 168 0-99 23:03.0 7:26/M
169 Dalton Patt Everglades City Sch 341 0 M 169 0-99 23:04.0 7:26/M
170 Julien Gallego Mariner HS 703 0 M 170 0-99 23:05.0 7:27/M
171 Isaac Mendez Lely HS 664 0 M 171 0-99 23:06.0 7:27/M
172 Aidan Kerchner Lely HS 658 0 M 172 0-99 23:07.0 7:27/M
173 Jesus Rodriguez Gateway Charter HS 408 0 M 173 0-99 23:08.0 7:28/M
174 Joey Theune Island Coast HS 547 0 M 174 0-99 23:10.0 7:28/M
175 Nate Kolb Gateway Charter HS 405 0 M 175 0-99 23:13.0 7:29/M
176 Joel McCray Clewiston HS 160 0 M 176 0-99 23:19.0 7:31/M
177 Conner Buck Southwest Florida C 964 0 M 177 0-99 23:21.0 7:32/M
178 Matt Thompson Bishop Verot HS 72 0 M 178 0-99 23:22.0 7:32/M
179 Kyle Tan-Kyi Canterbury School ( 96 0 M 179 0-99 23:27.0 7:34/M
180 Edilberto Vazquez Clewiston HS 164 0 M 180 0-99 23:29.0 7:35/M
181 Zach Bevis Palmetto Ridge HS 847 0 M 181 0-99 23:31.0 7:35/M
182 John Parker Brown DeSoto County HS 231 0 M 182 0-99 23:31.0 7:35/M
183 Brandon Glenfield Ida S. Baker HS 479 0 M 183 0-99 23:32.0 7:35/M
184 Patrick Pereira Southwest Florida C 967 0 M 184 0-99 23:35.0 7:36/M
185 John Koga St. John Neumann 988 0 M 185 0-99 23:37.0 7:37/M
186 Derrick Russell Island Coast HS 546 0 M 186 0-99 23:39.0 7:38/M
187 Luong Huynh Island Coast HS 536 0 M 187 0-99 23:42.0 7:39/M
188 Nick Pope Oasis HS 834 0 M 188 0-99 23:56.0 7:43/M
189 Christopher Sanderson Donahue Academy of 244 0 M 189 0-99 24:05.0 7:46/M
190 Vito Dimercurio St. John Neumann 987 0 M 190 0-99 24:06.0 7:46/M
191 Mitchell Verhelle Community School of 196 0 M 191 0-99 24:10.0 7:48/M
192 Thomas Smith Donahue Academy of 246 0 M 192 0-99 24:11.0 7:48/M
193 Noah Joseph Lely HS 656 0 M 193 0-99 24:13.0 7:49/M
194 Tyler Fairtrace South Fork HS 944 0 M 194 0-99 24:15.0 7:49/M
195 Thomas Gargano Bishop Verot HS 61 0 M 195 0-99 24:17.0 7:50/M
196 Brandon Higdon Cypress Lake HS 213 0 M 196 0-99 24:19.0 7:51/M
197 Colin Maw Bishop Verot HS 67 0 M 197 0-99 24:20.0 7:51/M
198 Kevin Lopez Lely HS 660 0 M 198 0-99 24:26.0 7:53/M
199 John Delasmet III Palmetto Ridge HS 848 0 M 199 0-99 24:27.0 7:53/M
200 Tyler Rice St. John Neumann 993 0 M 200 0-99 24:31.0 7:55/M

Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Kaleb Konieczki Gateway Charter HS 406 0 M 201 0-99 24:35.0 7:56/M
202 Javier Del Rosario Clewiston HS 157 0 M 202 0-99 24:36.0 7:56/M
203 Tommy Chavez Golden Gate HS 418 0 M 203 0-99 24:40.0 7:57/M
204 Gustavo Sandbual East Lee County HS 282 0 M 204 0-99 24:41.0 7:58/M
205 Matthew Powers First Baptist Acade 355 0 M 205 0-99 24:42.0 7:58/M
206 Edwin Hernandez Lehigh HS 618 0 M 206 0-99 24:43.0 7:58/M
207 Jose Contreras DeSoto County HS 233 0 M 207 0-99 24:52.0 8:01/M
208 Cj Smith Donahue Academy of 245 0 M 208 0-99 25:00.0 8:04/M
209 Nicholas Corso St. John Neumann 986 0 M 209 0-99 25:07.0 8:06/M
210 Oscar Ramirez Lehigh HS 621 0 M 210 0-99 25:08.0 8:06/M
211 Caleb Isenhour Southwest Florida C 965 0 M 211 0-99 25:18.0 8:10/M
212 Jesus Contreras-Suarez South Fork HS 942 0 M 212 0-99 25:19.0 8:10/M
213 Jarrett Lindsey North Fort Myers HS 797 0 M 213 0-99 25:19.0 8:10/M
214 Omar Muniz Lehigh HS 620 0 M 214 0-99 25:22.0 8:11/M
215 Michael Gibbons North Port HS 824 0 M 215 0-99 25:23.0 8:11/M
216 Evens Brunel East Lee County HS 277 0 M 216 0-99 25:31.0 8:14/M
217 Ethan Tank Southwest Florida C 970 0 M 217 0-99 25:51.0 8:20/M
218 Tyler Bateman East Lee County HS 275 0 M 218 0-99 25:56.0 8:22/M
219 Ismael Ambroise Lehigh HS 617 0 M 219 0-99 25:58.0 8:23/M
220 Cameron Vick South Fork HS 950 0 M 220 0-99 26:01.0 8:24/M
221 Darren Valdez Lehigh HS 623 0 M 221 0-99 26:01.0 8:24/M
222 Blake McGuire South Fort Myers HS 958 0 M 222 0-99 26:04.0 8:25/M
223 Austin Estremera Marco Island Academ 684 0 M 223 0-99 26:15.0 8:28/M
224 Brandon Archibald South Fork HS 941 0 M 224 0-99 26:21.0 8:30/M
225 Jon Hildalgo Ida S. Baker HS 481 0 M 225 0-99 26:37.0 8:35/M
226 John Raskauskas Community School of 194 0 M 226 0-99 26:50.0 8:39/M
227 Zachary Porter South Fork HS 948 0 M 227 0-99 26:51.0 8:40/M
228 Levi Hoover Clewiston HS 159 0 M 228 0-99 26:52.0 8:40/M
229 Amado Perez Clewiston HS 161 0 M 229 0-99 27:20.0 8:49/M
230 Michael McCurry South Fort Myers HS 957 0 M 230 0-99 27:21.0 8:49/M
231 Ian Milaski Oasis HS 832 0 M 231 0-99 27:52.0 8:59/M
232 Conner Blais East Lee County HS 276 0 M 232 0-99 27:59.0 9:02/M
233 Ryan Hughes Palmetto Ridge HS 850 0 M 233 0-99 28:06.0 9:04/M
234 Jack Heerema First Baptist Acade 353 0 M 234 0-99 28:27.0 9:11/M
235 Eric Tolep Canterbury School ( 97 0 M 235 0-99 28:31.0 9:12/M
236 Jt McGee Canterbury School ( 92 0 M 236 0-99 28:53.0 9:19/M
237 Michael Burton Canterbury School ( 87 0 M 237 0-99 29:01.0 9:22/M
238 Chris Hood Lehigh HS 619 0 M 238 0-99 29:42.0 9:35/M
239 Elliot Totten Seacrest Country Da 927 0 M 239 0-99 29:44.0 9:35/M
240 Nathaniel Riley Southwest Florida C 968 0 M 240 0-99 29:50.0 9:37/M
241 Devon Hamilton Cape Coral HS 104 0 M 241 0-99 30:47.0 9:56/M
242 Daniel Aravjo Gateway Charter HS 401 0 M 242 0-99 31:31.0 10:10/M
243 Sam Baranowski Oasis HS 829 0 M 243 0-99 31:55.0 10:18/M
244 Kevin Newton Oasis HS 833 0 M 244 0-99 31:55.0 10:18/M
245 Jessie Florence Dunbar HS 255 0 M 245 0-99 31:56.0 10:18/M
246 Luke Magsig Southwest Florida C 966 0 M 246 0-99 31:56.0 10:18/M
247 Cameron Calvert Marco Island Academ 683 0 M 247 0-99 33:01.0 10:39/M
248 Hunter Bowerman Middleton HS 712 0 M 248 0-99 33:03.0 10:40/M




Team Summary Report – Boys


Varsity Boys

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 29 1 4 6 8 10 20 32
Top 5 Times: 1:28:08.0

2 Estero HS 100 5 15 19 26 35 44
Top 5 Times: 1:31:51.0

3 Sarasota HS 103 2 18 21 23 39 46 79
Top 5 Times: 1:31:46.0

4 Lakewood Ranch HS 138 14 17 25 30 52 54 90
Top 5 Times: 1:33:52.0

5 Gulf Coast HS 146 11 12 13 47 63 67 115
Top 5 Times: 1:34:19.0

6 Charlotte HS 174 3 29 36 38 68
Top 5 Times: 1:34:26.0

7 Immokalee HS 237 7 9 57 69 95 120 126
Top 5 Times: 1:37:25.0

8 LaBelle HS 261 34 43 49 64 71
Top 5 Times: 1:38:22.0

9 Barron Collier HS 297 16 31 77 84 89 103 151
Top 5 Times: 1:39:30.0

10 Naples HS 327 48 51 70 76 82 94 107
Top 5 Times: 1:40:44.0

11 Venice HS 354 22 45 60 113 114
Top 5 Times: 1:41:41.0

12 Ida S. Baker HS 398 28 55 99 106 110 164 199
Top 5 Times: 1:43:04.0

13 Riverdale HS 449 37 93 98 109 112 135 146
Top 5 Times: 1:45:10.0

14 Bishop Verot HS 452 42 66 80 104 160 176 177
Top 5 Times: 1:45:00.0

15 Evangelical Christian School 487 24 81 118 124 140
Top 5 Times: 1:46:19.0

16 Lely HS 489 27 50 105 153 154 174 178
Top 5 Times: 1:46:04.0

17 Mariner HS 494 58 86 100 111 139 150 152
Top 5 Times: 1:46:30.0

18 North Port HS 515 33 61 92 137 192
Top 5 Times: 1:47:55.0

19 Gateway Charter HS 518 56 74 85 148 155 157 181
Top 5 Times: 1:47:06.0

20 Dunbar HS 524 40 96 97 144 147 214
Top 5 Times: 1:47:40.0

21 Community School of Naples 531 78 91 101 125 136 172 200
Top 5 Times: 1:48:04.0

22 Golden Gate HS 544 65 73 102 121 183
Top 5 Times: 1:48:46.0

23 North Fort Myers HS 556 59 116 119 128 134 190
Top 5 Times: 1:48:52.0

24 Island Coast HS 574 72 75 133 138 156 167 168
Top 5 Times: 1:49:12.0

25 South Fort Myers HS 583 41 53 88 197 204
Top 5 Times: 1:53:21.0

26 Palmetto Ridge HS 659 108 117 130 141 163 179 206
Top 5 Times: 1:52:16.0

27 South Fork HS 704 62 83 175 189 195 198 201
Top 5 Times: 1:56:19.0

28 Southwest Florida Christian Ac 731 87 132 159 165 188 193 211
Top 5 Times: 1:55:37.0

29 Donahue Academy of Ave Maria 786 127 131 170 173 185
Top 5 Times: 1:58:09.0

30 St. John Neumann 795 129 149 166 171 180 186
Top 5 Times: 1:57:36.0

31 Clewiston HS 827 123 158 162 182 202 203
Top 5 Times: 2:00:25.0

32 Oasis HS 853 122 145 169 205 212 213
Top 5 Times: 2:08:43.0

33 Lehigh HS 899 143 184 187 191 194 196 210
Top 5 Times: 2:04:01.0

34 Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 927 142 161 207 208 209
Top 5 Times: 2:12:38.0

Inc. Cape Coral HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Cypress Lake HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. DeSoto County HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. East Lee County HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Everglades City School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. First Baptist Academy 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Marco Island Academy Charter H 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Middleton HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Port Charlotte HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Seacrest Country Day School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*