Estero DDD Invite JV Girls

Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Shelby Cutchineal North Port HS 808 0 F 1 0-99 23:27.0 7:34/M
2 Fiona Kurland Fort Myers HS 376 0 F 2 0-99 24:15.0 7:49/M
3 Nathalie Carazes Fort Myers HS 362 0 F 3 0-99 24:58.0 8:03/M
4 Sabrina Fultz Port Charlotte HS 1039 0 F 4 0-99 25:31.0 8:14/M
5 Lauren Hearn Fort Myers HS 373 0 F 5 0-99 25:34.0 8:15/M
6 Shayna Scott Community School of 181 0 F 6 0-99 25:48.0 8:19/M
7 Victoria Wall Fort Myers HS 394 0 F 7 0-99 25:57.0 8:22/M
8 Casey Vasquez Gulf Coast HS 446 0 F 8 0-99 26:01.0 8:24/M
9 Abigal Barrosa Estero HS 288 0 F 9 0-99 26:12.0 8:27/M
10 Clarissa Bell South Fork HS 930 0 F 10 0-99 26:18.0 8:29/M
11 Emma Stock Lakewood Ranch HS 586 0 F 11 0-99 26:19.0 8:29/M
12 Ella Kerchner Lely HS 635 0 F 12 0-99 26:19.0 8:29/M
13 Kim Arnold Lakewood Ranch HS 565 0 F 13 0-99 26:19.0 8:29/M
14 Kelsey Congress Fort Myers HS 383 0 F 14 0-99 26:26.0 8:32/M
15 Shannon Norton Charlotte HS 113 0 F 15 0-99 26:30.0 8:33/M
16 Violet Carr North Port HS 805 0 F 16 0-99 26:30.0 8:33/M
17 Bianca Ferrara Fort Myers HS 367 0 F 17 0-99 26:33.0 8:34/M
18 Alison Wynne Fort Myers HS 397 0 F 18 0-99 26:38.0 8:35/M
19 kelly thomas Fort Myers HS 387 0 F 19 0-99 26:42.0 8:37/M
20 Emily Tudor Fort Myers HS 390 0 F 20 0-99 26:56.0 8:41/M
21 Emma von Holten South Fork HS 939 0 F 21 0-99 27:02.0 8:43/M
22 Emily Parks South Fork HS 935 0 F 22 0-99 27:07.0 8:45/M
23 Natalie Ippolito Estero HS 292 0 F 23 0-99 27:10.0 8:46/M
24 Jamie Cross Fort Myers HS 365 0 F 24 0-99 27:17.0 8:48/M
25 Amelia Green Fort Myers HS 358 0 F 25 0-99 27:36.0 8:54/M
26 Emily Belcher Fort Myers HS 360 0 F 26 0-99 27:39.0 8:55/M
27 Natalie Ressel Charlotte HS 114 0 F 27 0-99 27:44.0 8:57/M
28 Maria Parada North Port HS 813 0 F 28 0-99 27:45.0 8:57/M
29 Taylor Augustyniak Lakewood Ranch HS 566 0 F 29 0-99 27:49.0 8:58/M
30 Isabelle Koflin Fort Myers HS 375 0 F 30 0-99 27:52.0 8:59/M
31 Tristian Lechien Port Charlotte HS 1040 0 F 31 0-99 28:07.0 9:04/M
32 Emily Bennett Fort Myers HS 361 0 F 32 0-99 28:10.0 9:05/M
33 Brooke Fisher North Port HS 810 0 F 33 0-99 28:14.0 9:06/M
34 Mikayla Wiles Lakewood Ranch HS 591 0 F 34 0-99 28:21.0 9:09/M
35 Kaylyn Castro DeSoto County HS 219 0 F 35 0-99 28:22.0 9:09/M
36 Lindsey Cox Fort Myers HS 364 0 F 36 0-99 28:23.0 9:09/M
37 Liliana Serrato-Solorio Lely HS 639 0 F 37 0-99 28:37.0 9:14/M
38 Maria Marrugo Naples HS 730 0 F 38 0-99 28:38.0 9:14/M
39 Nasiel Cardentey Port Charlotte HS 1038 0 F 39 0-99 28:39.0 9:15/M
40 Denise Smith Charlotte HS 117 0 F 40 0-99 28:56.0 9:20/M
41 Emily Cosgrove Community School of 173 0 F 41 0-99 29:00.0 9:21/M
42 Audrey Mahoney Lakewood Ranch HS 579 0 F 42 0-99 29:01.0 9:22/M
43 Min Lee Estero HS 293 0 F 43 0-99 29:02.0 9:22/M
44 Isibella Snyder Island Coast HS 529 0 F 44 0-99 29:09.0 9:24/M
45 Diana Vera Lely HS 641 0 F 45 0-99 29:16.0 9:26/M
46 Lydia Mansour Fort Myers HS 377 0 F 46 0-99 29:17.0 9:27/M
47 Annisa Setiawan Naples HS 738 0 F 47 0-99 29:22.0 9:28/M
48 Caroline Kincaid Venice HS 1005 0 F 48 0-99 29:24.0 9:29/M
49 lauren scarry Venice HS 1015 0 F 49 0-99 29:26.0 9:30/M
50 Taylor Williams Naples HS 745 0 F 50 0-99 29:33.0 9:32/M
51 Hannah Cliff Naples HS 719 0 F 51 0-99 29:40.0 9:34/M
52 Angelina Martin Riverdale HS 864 0 F 52 0-99 29:45.0 9:36/M
53 Hatti Trimm Community School of 183 0 F 53 0-99 29:47.0 9:36/M
54 Melissa Marchese Canterbury School ( 80 0 F 54 0-99 29:50.0 9:37/M
55 Lizzy Rollins Community School of 180 0 F 55 0-99 29:53.0 9:38/M
56 Jennifer White Venice HS 1016 0 F 56 0-99 29:53.0 9:38/M
57 Blake Reynolds Canterbury School ( 83 0 F 57 0-99 29:59.0 9:40/M
58 Amy Kirkland South Fork HS 932 0 F 58 0-99 30:00.0 9:41/M
59 Christine Bodine Port Charlotte HS 1037 0 F 59 0-99 30:00.0 9:41/M
60 Kerri Grimaldi Lakewood Ranch HS 574 0 F 60 0-99 30:05.0 9:42/M
61 Caera Beightol Community School of 171 0 F 61 0-99 30:09.0 9:44/M
62 Angela Burun Estero HS 289 0 F 62 0-99 30:12.0 9:45/M
63 Aaliyah Jackson Canterbury School ( 79 0 F 63 0-99 30:13.0 9:45/M
64 Jade Johnson Lely HS 634 0 F 64 0-99 30:16.0 9:46/M
65 Rachael Rich Community School of 179 0 F 65 0-99 30:22.0 9:48/M
66 Lilly Bradshaw Lakewood Ranch HS 567 0 F 66 0-99 30:26.0 9:49/M
67 Emma Price Lakewood Ranch HS 584 0 F 67 0-99 30:31.0 9:51/M
68 Georgia Congress Fort Myers HS 363 0 F 68 0-99 30:41.0 9:54/M
69 Tatum Westley Gulf Coast HS 448 0 F 69 0-99 30:47.0 9:56/M
70 Jenna Zimmerman Naples HS 746 0 F 70 0-99 30:52.0 9:57/M
71 Natalie Vesely Sarasota HS 895 0 F 71 0-99 30:56.0 9:59/M
72 Makenna Dorsey Venice HS 1002 0 F 72 0-99 30:58.0 9:59/M
73 Frederike Diehl Venice HS 1001 0 F 73 0-99 31:09.0 10:03/M
74 Sydney Towle South Fork HS 938 0 F 74 0-99 31:13.0 10:04/M
75 Wendy Waks Fort Myers HS 393 0 F 75 0-99 31:18.0 10:06/M
76 Amy Romstadt North Fort Myers HS 791 0 F 76 0-99 31:21.0 10:07/M
77 Lindsay Vigness Fort Myers HS 391 0 F 77 0-99 31:30.0 10:10/M
78 Lexi Fisher Fort Myers HS 369 0 F 78 0-99 31:37.0 10:12/M
79 Katelynn Lehman Gulf Coast HS 440 0 F 79 0-99 31:37.0 10:12/M
80 Miranda Nepip Venice HS 1010 0 F 80 0-99 31:55.0 10:18/M
81 Gigi Carmody Venice HS 999 0 F 81 0-99 32:04.0 10:21/M
82 Rachel Luff Venice HS 1007 0 F 82 0-99 32:06.0 10:21/M
83 Jolie Alberty Gulf Coast HS 427 0 F 83 0-99 32:07.0 10:22/M
84 Amanda Hickey Fort Myers HS 374 0 F 84 0-99 32:08.0 10:22/M
85 Kristina Puzak Community School of 178 0 F 85 0-99 32:12.0 10:23/M
86 Serena Fox Donahue Academy of 239 0 F 86 0-99 32:15.0 10:24/M
87 Danielle Dickey Bishop Verot HS 47 0 F 87 0-99 32:15.0 10:24/M
88 Paige Venuto Lakewood Ranch HS 590 0 F 88 0-99 32:25.0 10:27/M
89 Junco Nelson Bishop Verot HS 50 0 F 89 0-99 32:29.0 10:29/M
90 Adela Harvey Evangelical Christi 313 0 F 90 0-99 32:35.0 10:31/M
91 Taylor Buechel Naples HS 717 0 F 91 0-99 32:40.0 10:32/M
92 Anna Bissell Lely HS 625 0 F 92 0-99 32:43.0 10:33/M
93 Brittany McGivern Port Charlotte HS 1041 0 F 93 0-99 32:51.0 10:36/M
94 Shelby Shea Sarasota HS 893 0 F 94 0-99 32:56.0 10:37/M
95 Kaitlin Rioux Port Charlotte HS 1042 0 F 95 0-99 33:00.0 10:39/M
96 Pilar Forrest Lely HS 629 0 F 96 0-99 33:01.0 10:39/M
97 Kelsey Parker Fort Myers HS 382 0 F 97 0-99 33:03.0 10:40/M
98 Sidney Chambers Lakewood Ranch HS 568 0 F 98 0-99 33:23.0 10:46/M
99 Aleah Sadaty Gulf Coast HS 445 0 F 99 0-99 33:33.0 10:49/M
100 Carly Dragich Evangelical Christi 312 0 F 100 0-99 33:38.0 10:51/M

Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Vianney Manriquez DeSoto County HS 223 0 F 101 0-99 33:39.0 10:51/M
102 Ramina Yonlisky Gulf Coast HS 449 0 F 102 0-99 33:45.0 10:53/M
103 Myah Russell Island Coast HS 528 0 F 103 0-99 34:07.0 11:00/M
104 Elizabeth Montero DeSoto County HS 224 0 F 104 0-99 34:18.0 11:04/M
105 Sara Boyd Venice HS 998 0 F 105 0-99 34:55.0 11:16/M
106 Alyssa Danner Community School of 174 0 F 106 0-99 34:59.0 11:17/M
107 Alex Mills Venice HS 1009 0 F 107 0-99 35:09.0 11:20/M
108 Emily Slater Bishop Verot HS 54 0 F 108 0-99 35:16.0 11:23/M
109 Avery Wilson Cypress Lake HS 210 0 F 109 0-99 35:28.0 11:26/M
110 Guadalupe Duran-Almaris Clewiston HS 148 0 F 110 0-99 35:41.0 11:31/M
111 Haley Cerretani Bishop Verot HS 45 0 F 111 0-99 35:43.0 11:31/M
112 Mariana Pascual Riverdale HS 866 0 F 112 0-99 35:49.0 11:33/M
113 Elizabeth Lopez Lely HS 636 0 F 113 0-99 35:49.0 11:33/M
114 Payton Pisano Venice HS 1014 0 F 114 0-99 35:54.0 11:35/M
115 Alondra Morales DeSoto County HS 225 0 F 115 0-99 36:10.0 11:40/M
116 Cassity Beckwith Naples HS 716 0 F 116 0-99 36:31.0 11:47/M
117 Shelby Coles Island Coast HS 519 0 F 117 0-99 36:35.0 11:48/M
118 Zeila Alteene Cypress Lake HS 198 0 F 118 0-99 36:42.0 11:50/M
119 Sophie Prince Island Coast HS 525 0 F 119 0-99 36:56.0 11:55/M
120 Julia Murphy Seacrest Country Da 919 0 F 120 0-99 36:59.0 11:56/M
121 Julia Sereda North Fort Myers HS 792 0 F 121 0-99 37:31.0 12:06/M
122 Hemeralda Hector North Fort Myers HS 785 0 F 122 0-99 37:43.0 12:10/M
123 Jacqueline Flores DeSoto County HS 221 0 F 123 0-99 37:55.0 12:14/M
124 Jane Gray Naples HS 724 0 F 124 0-99 37:55.0 12:14/M
125 Miller Megan Fort Myers HS 378 0 F 125 0-99 38:20.0 12:22/M
126 Lizette LaBra Naples HS 728 0 F 126 0-99 40:05.0 12:56/M
127 Megan Boyd Venice HS 997 0 F 127 0-99 40:29.0 13:04/M
128 Sarah Carroll Naples HS 718 0 F 128 0-99 40:29.0 13:04/M
129 Jami Westberry DeSoto County HS 230 0 F 129 0-99 40:38.0 13:06/M
130 Alaina Ortiz Fort Myers HS 381 0 F 130 0-99 41:07.0 13:16/M
131 Brittany Funderburk Clewiston HS 149 0 F 131 0-99 41:28.0 13:23/M
132 Celilne Fitzpatrick DeSoto County HS 220 0 F 132 0-99 41:35.0 13:25/M
133 Naquesha Pope Clewiston HS 152 0 F 133 0-99 42:16.0 13:38/M
134 Sydney Kobilowki Island Coast HS 523 0 F 134 0-99 42:50.0 13:49/M
135 Valarie Dorvilus Seacrest Country Da 917 0 F 135 0-99 42:54.0 13:50/M
136 Jessica Aguilar DeSoto County HS 218 0 F 136 0-99 42:59.0 13:52/M
137 Mikaela Whitman Estero HS 297 0 F 137 0-99 43:03.0 13:53/M
138 Margarita Juan East Lee County HS 265 0 F 138 0-99 43:19.0 13:58/M
139 Jocelyn Corcuera Naples HS 720 0 F 139 0-99 47:16.0 15:15/M
140 Hoyuky Pec East Lee County HS 270 0 F 140 0-99 48:22.0 15:36/M




Team Summary Report – Girls


Junior Varsity Girls

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Fort Myers HS 26 1 2 4 6 13 14 15
Top 5 Times: 2:07:10.0

2 Lakewood Ranch HS 89 10 12 19 21 27 41 46
Top 5 Times: 2:17:49.0

3 South Fork HS 132 9 16 17 39 51
Top 5 Times: 2:21:40.0

4 Community School of Naples 146 5 26 36 37 42 45 56
Top 5 Times: 2:24:37.0

5 Port Charlotte HS 147 3 20 25 40 59 60
Top 5 Times: 2:25:08.0

6 Lely HS 166 11 23 30 44 58 61 67
Top 5 Times: 2:27:11.0

7 Naples HS 172 24 31 34 35 48 57 69
Top 5 Times: 2:28:05.0

8 Estero HS 173 8 18 28 43 76
Top 5 Times: 2:35:39.0

9 Venice HS 202 32 33 38 49 50 53 54
Top 5 Times: 2:30:50.0

10 Gulf Coast HS 223 7 47 52 55 62 64
Top 5 Times: 2:34:05.0

11 DeSoto County HS 291 22 63 66 68 72 73 74
Top 5 Times: 2:50:24.0

12 Island Coast HS 310 29 65 70 71 75
Top 5 Times: 2:59:37.0

Inc. Bishop Verot HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Charlotte HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Clewiston HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Cypress Lake HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Donahue Academy of Ave Maria 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. East Lee County HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Evangelical Christian School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. North Fort Myers HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. North Port HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Riverdale HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Sarasota HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Seacrest Country Day School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*