Estero DDD Invite JV Boys

Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Alejandro Corzo Belen Jesuit Prepar 24 0 M 1 0-99 19:02.0 6:08/M
2 Matthew Pawlyshyn Gulf Coast HS 467 0 M 2 0-99 19:09.0 6:11/M
3 Chad Husted Barron Collier HS 10 0 M 3 0-99 19:25.0 6:16/M
4 Rodrigo Bustamante Belen Jesuit Prepar 22 0 M 4 0-99 19:35.0 6:19/M
5 Andres Signoret Belen Jesuit Prepar 42 0 M 5 0-99 19:42.0 6:21/M
6 Robert Garcia Lely HS 652 0 M 6 0-99 20:06.0 6:29/M
7 Robert Martell Belen Jesuit Prepar 35 0 M 7 0-99 20:22.0 6:34/M
8 Albert Fraga Belen Jesuit Prepar 29 0 M 8 0-99 20:24.0 6:35/M
9 Cooper Back Gulf Coast HS 451 0 M 9 0-99 20:26.0 6:35/M
10 Adrian Antoniak Naples HS 747 0 M 10 0-99 20:40.0 6:40/M
11 Matthew Santangelo Barron Collier HS 18 0 M 11 0-99 20:43.0 6:41/M
12 Hunter Puzak Community School of 193 0 M 12 0-99 20:50.0 6:43/M
13 Tyler Girtman Riverdale HS 870 0 M 13 0-99 20:54.0 6:45/M
14 Christian Lombardi Charlotte HS 131 0 M 14 0-99 20:58.0 6:46/M
15 Thomas Gallinar Belen Jesuit Prepar 30 0 M 15 0-99 21:01.0 6:47/M
16 Uriel Castillo Lely HS 647 0 M 16 0-99 21:01.0 6:47/M
17 Chauncey Graham Charlotte HS 128 0 M 17 0-99 21:14.0 6:51/M
18 Dylan Murphy Barron Collier HS 13 0 M 18 0-99 21:14.0 6:51/M
19 Dominick Gomez Sarasota HS 902 0 M 19 0-99 21:17.0 6:52/M
20 Austin Peel Naples HS 766 0 M 20 0-99 21:17.0 6:52/M
21 Riley Craig Naples HS 750 0 M 21 0-99 21:24.0 6:54/M
22 Dylan Friedman-Anderson Charlotte HS 124 0 M 22 0-99 21:26.0 6:55/M
23 Martin Calvillo Venice HS 1018 0 M 23 0-99 21:28.0 6:55/M
24 Cody Harris Estero HS 302 0 M 24 0-99 21:29.0 6:56/M
25 Anthony Bordanaro Gulf Coast HS 454 0 M 25 0-99 21:37.0 6:58/M
26 Tony Wachira Sarasota HS 916 0 M 26 0-99 21:43.0 7:00/M
27 Cody Demalavez Lely HS 649 0 M 27 0-99 21:46.0 7:01/M
28 Oscar Rodriguez Naples HS 769 0 M 28 0-99 21:46.0 7:01/M
29 Pablo Parada Naples HS 765 0 M 29 0-99 21:48.0 7:02/M
30 Ian Leonard Barron Collier HS 12 0 M 30 0-99 21:49.0 7:02/M
31 Patrick Underwood Naples HS 775 0 M 31 0-99 21:53.0 7:04/M
32 Bryce Rutila Naples HS 771 0 M 32 0-99 21:59.0 7:05/M
33 Dakota Laurenty Barron Collier HS 11 0 M 33 0-99 21:59.0 7:05/M
34 Miles Perkins Sarasota HS 909 0 M 34 0-99 22:00.0 7:06/M
35 William Marceau Naples HS 762 0 M 35 0-99 22:04.0 7:07/M
36 Sean Gill Charlotte HS 126 0 M 36 0-99 22:08.0 7:08/M
37 Colby Spencer Charlotte HS 143 0 M 37 0-99 22:08.0 7:08/M
38 Dylan Cameron Lakewood Ranch HS 595 0 M 38 0-99 22:14.0 7:10/M
39 Alex Roberts Charlotte HS 138 0 M 39 0-99 22:16.0 7:11/M
40 Barry Walsh Naples HS 777 0 M 40 0-99 22:16.0 7:11/M
41 Dylan Hull Sarasota HS 907 0 M 41 0-99 22:17.0 7:11/M
42 David Fager Belen Jesuit Prepar 28 0 M 42 0-99 22:18.0 7:12/M
43 Trae Lowery Naples HS 760 0 M 43 0-99 22:19.0 7:12/M
44 Dylan Clark Naples HS 749 0 M 44 0-99 22:23.0 7:13/M
45 Josh Lawson Venice HS 1025 0 M 45 0-99 22:23.0 7:13/M
46 Michael Papa Charlotte HS 136 0 M 46 0-99 22:31.0 7:16/M
47 Daniel Fager Belen Jesuit Prepar 27 0 M 47 0-99 22:33.0 7:16/M
48 Joshua Castillo Lely HS 646 0 M 48 0-99 22:36.0 7:17/M
49 Brad Howard Naples HS 757 0 M 49 0-99 22:38.0 7:18/M
50 Andrew Torres Lely HS 670 0 M 50 0-99 22:40.0 7:19/M
51 John Beauchamp Sarasota HS 898 0 M 51 0-99 22:43.0 7:20/M
52 Alfredo Ortega Charlotte HS 135 0 M 52 0-99 22:43.0 7:20/M
53 Ryan Walz Naples HS 778 0 M 53 0-99 22:46.0 7:21/M
54 Matthew Gjerde Charlotte HS 127 0 M 54 0-99 22:49.0 7:22/M
55 Colin Williams Naples HS 779 0 M 55 0-99 22:50.0 7:22/M
56 Jonathan Sylvain Charlotte HS 144 0 M 56 0-99 22:53.0 7:23/M
57 Leunam Agosto Island Coast HS 531 0 M 57 0-99 22:56.0 7:24/M
58 Eric Labrador Belen Jesuit Prepar 33 0 M 58 0-99 23:03.0 7:26/M
59 Eric Martinez Lely HS 661 0 M 59 0-99 23:09.0 7:28/M
60 Montel Jackson Sarasota HS 908 0 M 60 0-99 23:13.0 7:29/M
61 Jordan Paredes Estero HS 305 0 M 61 0-99 23:17.0 7:31/M
62 Michael Aparacio Belen Jesuit Prepar 21 0 M 62 0-99 23:23.0 7:33/M
63 David Ryan Mariner HS 710 0 M 63 0-99 23:24.0 7:33/M
64 Dean Gamblin Estero HS 301 0 M 64 0-99 23:24.0 7:33/M
65 Thomas Diller Mariner HS 701 0 M 65 0-99 23:38.0 7:37/M
66 Evan Gates Lakewood Ranch HS 600 0 M 66 0-99 23:40.0 7:38/M
67 David Herrera Island Coast HS 535 0 M 67 0-99 23:45.0 7:40/M
68 Chevy Boegel Charlotte HS 118 0 M 68 0-99 23:46.0 7:40/M
69 Keith Billburg Evangelical Christi 319 0 M 69 0-99 23:46.0 7:40/M
70 Ricky Govin Naples HS 755 0 M 70 0-99 23:50.0 7:41/M
71 William McKenzie Charlotte HS 132 0 M 71 0-99 23:53.0 7:42/M
72 Anthony Dragich Evangelical Christi 320 0 M 72 0-99 24:00.0 7:45/M
73 Stephen Votapek Gulf Coast HS 469 0 M 73 0-99 24:02.0 7:45/M
74 Justin Merrell Seacrest Country Da 926 0 M 74 0-99 24:09.0 7:47/M
75 Aidan Ozbay Naples HS 764 0 M 75 0-99 24:10.0 7:48/M
76 Sebastian Duenas Belen Jesuit Prepar 26 0 M 76 0-99 24:10.0 7:48/M
77 Jackson Vega Sarasota HS 915 0 M 77 0-99 24:10.0 7:48/M
78 Tyler Pachter Venice HS 1028 0 M 78 0-99 24:12.0 7:48/M
79 Shane Ryan Venice HS 1032 0 M 79 0-99 24:13.0 7:49/M
80 Joel Oliver Golden Gate HS 421 0 M 80 0-99 24:17.0 7:50/M
81 Austin Nelson Riverdale HS 875 0 M 81 0-99 24:19.0 7:51/M
82 Devon Jutras Island Coast HS 537 0 M 82 0-99 24:20.0 7:51/M
83 Chris Alonso Belen Jesuit Prepar 20 0 M 83 0-99 24:21.0 7:51/M
84 Devin Paul Estero HS 306 0 M 84 0-99 24:28.0 7:54/M
85 Phillip Cutchineal North Port HS 821 0 M 85 0-99 24:37.0 7:56/M
86 James Shaver Lakewood Ranch HS 609 0 M 86 0-99 24:40.0 7:57/M
87 Zack McCarter Island Coast HS 539 0 M 87 0-99 24:44.0 7:59/M
88 Joseph Price Riverdale HS 878 0 M 88 0-99 24:46.0 7:59/M
89 Justin Nesbitt Estero HS 304 0 M 89 0-99 24:48.0 8:00/M
90 Hector Ramirez Immokalee HS 509 0 M 90 0-99 24:50.0 8:01/M
91 Nicholas Laws Naples HS 759 0 M 91 0-99 24:52.0 8:01/M
92 Michael Doster Everglades City Sch 339 0 M 92 0-99 25:09.0 8:07/M
93 Makenson Prudhomme Naples HS 768 0 M 93 0-99 25:10.0 8:07/M
94 Michael Orellano Island Coast HS 542 0 M 94 0-99 25:18.0 8:10/M
95 Cameron Reagan Lakewood Ranch HS 604 0 M 95 0-99 25:25.0 8:12/M
96 Michael Olson Charlotte HS 134 0 M 96 0-99 25:31.0 8:14/M
97 Walker White Evangelical Christi 334 0 M 97 0-99 25:35.0 8:15/M
98 Luis Rodriguez-Cortes Charlotte HS 139 0 M 98 0-99 25:40.0 8:17/M
99 Tiger Sullivan Lakewood Ranch HS 613 0 M 99 0-99 25:41.0 8:17/M
100 Aaron Galyon North Fort Myers HS 795 0 M 100 0-99 25:43.0 8:18/M

Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Noah Biel Bishop Verot HS 59 0 M 101 0-99 25:50.0 8:20/M
102 John Morreale Charlotte HS 133 0 M 102 0-99 25:55.0 8:22/M
103 Zachary Desjardins Charlotte HS 121 0 M 103 0-99 25:56.0 8:22/M
104 Brian Robinson-Lucero Mariner HS 709 0 M 104 0-99 25:59.0 8:23/M
105 Nick Colford Venice HS 1019 0 M 105 0-99 26:24.0 8:31/M
106 Hayden Roy Charlotte HS 141 0 M 106 0-99 26:28.0 8:32/M
107 James Hutton Venice HS 1023 0 M 107 0-99 26:33.0 8:34/M
108 Elias Giron-Perez Immokalee HS 506 0 M 108 0-99 26:41.0 8:36/M
109 Mario Pineda Golden Gate HS 422 0 M 109 0-99 26:44.0 8:37/M
110 Tanner Weiss Venice HS 1036 0 M 110 0-99 26:47.0 8:38/M
111 Ryan Robertson Mariner HS 708 0 M 111 0-99 26:49.0 8:39/M
112 Michael Courville Venice HS 1020 0 M 112 0-99 26:55.0 8:41/M
113 Noah Lamborn Charlotte HS 130 0 M 113 0-99 27:05.0 8:44/M
114 Alex Alas Lely HS 643 0 M 114 0-99 27:10.0 8:46/M
115 Davis Elder Community School of 188 0 M 115 0-99 27:23.0 8:50/M
116 Joseph Milligan Cypress Lake HS 214 0 M 116 0-99 27:28.0 8:52/M
117 Reymundo Reyes Immokalee HS 510 0 M 117 0-99 27:33.0 8:53/M
118 Joshua Galang Community School of 189 0 M 118 0-99 27:44.0 8:57/M
119 Ruben Arderi Golden Gate HS 417 0 M 119 0-99 27:51.0 8:59/M
120 Daniel Shaw Venice HS 1033 0 M 120 0-99 27:51.0 8:59/M
121 Connor Elder Community School of 187 0 M 121 0-99 27:53.0 9:00/M
122 Alan Burney Everglades City Sch 338 0 M 122 0-99 27:55.0 9:00/M
123 Hernan Garcia Immokalee HS 505 0 M 123 0-99 27:59.0 9:02/M
124 Tristain Pate Gulf Coast HS 466 0 M 124 0-99 28:03.0 9:03/M
125 Kent Van Diver Evangelical Christi 331 0 M 125 0-99 28:05.0 9:04/M
126 Jacob Hartman Seacrest Country Da 924 0 M 126 0-99 28:06.0 9:04/M
127 Derek Botts Port Charlotte HS 852 0 M 127 0-99 28:10.0 9:05/M
128 Kirk Maxmilian St. John Neumann 990 0 M 128 0-99 28:15.0 9:07/M
129 John Seiple Golden Gate HS 424 0 M 129 0-99 28:31.0 9:12/M
130 Donovan Vega Sarasota HS 914 0 M 130 0-99 28:31.0 9:12/M
131 Chris Effrem Community Christian 165 0 M 131 0-99 28:33.0 9:13/M
132 Judeson Rhau Immokalee HS 511 0 M 132 0-99 28:39.0 9:15/M
133 Benjamin Chalone Charlotte HS 119 0 M 133 0-99 28:44.0 9:16/M
134 Zane Samuels Evangelical Christi 329 0 M 134 0-99 28:52.0 9:19/M
135 Daniel Zamora Naples HS 780 0 M 135 0-99 28:57.0 9:20/M
136 Matt Byrd Venice HS 1017 0 M 136 0-99 29:19.0 9:27/M
137 Blake Gee Bishop Verot HS 62 0 M 137 0-99 29:33.0 9:32/M
138 Micheal Vanderweert Venice HS 1035 0 M 138 0-99 29:39.0 9:34/M
139 Chris Ramos Island Coast HS 544 0 M 139 0-99 29:46.0 9:36/M
140 Nick Herman Island Coast HS 534 0 M 140 0-99 29:50.0 9:37/M
141 Jonathon Reid Venice HS 1029 0 M 141 0-99 29:54.0 9:39/M
142 Undayzion Warren Golden Gate HS 426 0 M 142 0-99 29:57.0 9:40/M
143 Eddie Ippolito Estero HS 303 0 M 143 0-99 30:00.0 9:41/M
144 Kyle Hilbert Community School of 190 0 M 144 0-99 30:07.0 9:43/M
145 Jacob Yzaguirre East Lee County HS 286 0 M 145 0-99 30:15.0 9:45/M
146 Jake Spooner Gulf Coast HS 468 0 M 146 0-99 30:33.0 9:51/M
147 Lance Martin North Port HS 825 0 M 147 0-99 30:50.0 9:57/M
148 Jack Healy Bishop Verot HS 64 0 M 148 0-99 31:02.0 10:01/M
149 Devin Beede Sarasota HS 899 0 M 149 0-99 31:15.0 10:05/M
150 Benjamin Saba Naples HS 772 0 M 150 0-99 31:29.0 10:09/M
151 Nathan Clemens North Port HS 820 0 M 151 0-99 31:31.0 10:10/M
152 Rooney Julien Community Christian 166 0 M 152 0-99 31:38.0 10:12/M
153 Michael Happel Port Charlotte HS 855 0 M 153 0-99 31:43.0 10:14/M
154 Luis Roman Naples HS 770 0 M 154 0-99 31:45.0 10:15/M
155 Rhett Huter Naples HS 758 0 M 155 0-99 31:47.0 10:15/M
156 Colin Sweeney St. John Neumann 994 0 M 156 0-99 32:00.0 10:19/M
157 Thomas Brown Port Charlotte HS 853 0 M 157 0-99 32:26.0 10:28/M
158 Lazna Saad Clewiston HS 163 0 M 158 0-99 32:26.0 10:28/M
159 Eduardo Fox Clewiston HS 158 0 M 159 0-99 32:34.0 10:30/M
160 Chanler Gallup Charlotte HS 125 0 M 160 0-99 32:47.0 10:35/M
161 Enrique Roldan Everglades City Sch 342 0 M 161 0-99 32:47.0 10:35/M
162 Colby Minic Island Coast HS 540 0 M 162 0-99 32:53.0 10:36/M
163 Dan Donlan Canterbury School ( 88 0 M 163 0-99 33:42.0 10:52/M
164 Jacob Garcia Cypress Lake HS 212 0 M 164 0-99 33:48.0 10:54/M
165 Benjamin Loos Seacrest Country Da 925 0 M 165 0-99 33:51.0 10:55/M
166 Greysen Brown Bishop Verot HS 60 0 M 166 0-99 33:57.0 10:57/M
167 Jason Puwalski Canterbury School ( 93 0 M 167 0-99 34:07.0 11:00/M
168 Scott Rabinowitz Port Charlotte HS 857 0 M 168 0-99 34:23.0 11:05/M
169 Zachary Dalton DeSoto County HS 234 0 M 169 0-99 35:37.0 11:29/M
170 Alberto Suarez Lakewood Ranch HS 612 0 M 170 0-99 35:42.0 11:31/M
171 Harry Major Naples HS 761 0 M 171 0-99 36:35.0 11:48/M
172 Jason Rolon Island Coast HS 545 0 M 172 0-99 37:02.0 11:57/M
173 Vlad Sererda North Fort Myers HS 801 0 M 173 0-99 37:08.0 11:59/M
174 Sergio Damaso DeSoto County HS 235 0 M 174 0-99 38:18.0 12:21/M
175 Caleb Pecci Community Christian 167 0 M 175 0-99 40:07.0 12:56/M
176 Jared Fisher Evangelical Christi 322 0 M 176 0-99 40:19.0 13:00/M
177 Eddie Gibbons Bishop Verot HS 63 0 M 177 0-99 40:28.0 13:03/M
178 Kyle Finch Charlotte HS 123 0 M 178 0-99 41:31.0 13:24/M
179 Max Gordon Gulf Coast HS 456 0 M 179 0-99 46:37.0 15:02/M




Team Summary Report – Boys


Junior Varsity Boys

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 25 1 4 5 7 8 14 39
Top 5 Times: 1:39:05.0

2 Barron Collier HS 92 3 11 17 29 32
Top 5 Times: 1:45:10.0

3 Naples HS 104 10 19 20 27 28 30 31
Top 5 Times: 1:46:55.0

4 Charlotte HS 119 13 16 21 34 35 37 41
Top 5 Times: 1:47:54.0

5 Lely HS 132 6 15 26 42 43 46 75
Top 5 Times: 1:48:09.0

6 Sarasota HS 158 18 25 33 38 44 47 55
Top 5 Times: 1:50:00.0

7 Gulf Coast HS 171 2 9 24 54 82 93 99
Top 5 Times: 1:53:17.0

8 Estero HS 243 23 48 49 60 63 91
Top 5 Times: 1:57:26.0

9 Venice HS 245 22 40 56 57 70 71 74
Top 5 Times: 1:58:40.0

10 Lakewood Ranch HS 281 36 50 61 66 68 96
Top 5 Times: 2:01:40.0

11 Island Coast HS 282 45 51 59 62 65 88 89
Top 5 Times: 2:01:03.0

12 Community School of Naples 338 12 76 78 80 92
Top 5 Times: 2:13:57.0

13 Evangelical Christian School 341 52 53 67 83 86 97
Top 5 Times: 2:10:18.0

14 Immokalee HS 379 64 72 77 81 85
Top 5 Times: 2:15:42.0

15 Golden Gate HS 384 58 73 79 84 90
Top 5 Times: 2:17:20.0

16 Bishop Verot HS 443 69 87 94 95 98
Top 5 Times: 2:40:50.0

Inc. Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Clewiston HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Community Christian School (Po 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Cypress Lake HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. DeSoto County HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. East Lee County HS 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Everglades City School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Mariner HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. North Fort Myers HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. North Port HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Port Charlotte HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Riverdale HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Seacrest Country Day School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. St. John Neumann 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*