Monthly Archives: September 2014

ZERO Prostate Cancer 5K

Men: 0-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Women: 0-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Male Overall Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Taylor Scarbrough 242 16 1 16:10.4 16:10.4 5:13/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Caroline MacKenzie 176 13 7 21:08.3 21:08.3 6:49/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Chuck Jones 180 43 3 18:08.0 18:08.0 5:51/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Donna Pink 38 46 38 25:56.6 25:56.6 8:22/M
Top

Male 11 and under

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Roman Lermer 202 8 22 23:41.6 23:41.6 7:38/M
2 Joseph Pink 39 11 43 26:11.8 26:11.8 8:27/M
3 Trevor Kates 141 11 53 26:59.6 26:59.6 8:42/M
4 Ryan Hallgren 20 8 60 28:21.1 28:21.1 9:09/M
5 Stephen Jr Gross 212 6 144 40:51.3 40:51.3 13:11/M
Top

Female 11 and under

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Isabella Gyurich Gateway Striders 174 10 47 26:29.7 26:29.7 8:33/M
2 Liz Fortier Gateway Striders 171 10 130 38:46.9 38:46.9 12:30/M
3 Lauren Gross 213 8 142 40:48.6 40:48.6 13:10/M
4 Madison Cafiero Team AbbVie 162 5 155 47:35.9 47:35.9 15:21/M
Top

Male 12 to 15

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Noah Flynn 168 12 5 19:34.0 19:34.0 6:19/M
2 Preston Dunn 224 13 6 19:53.4 19:53.4 6:25/M
Top

Female 12 to 15

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Hannah Capper 11 13 82 31:36.2 31:36.2 10:12/M
2 Ciara Fortier Gateway Striders 172 13 132 38:49.4 38:49.4 12:31/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Haley Herman Team Ruben 187 19 77 30:58.4 30:58.4 9:59/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Caleb Ragan 119 24 17 23:00.7 23:00.7 7:25/M
2 Jonathan Alfonso 94 23 95 32:28.7 32:28.7 10:28/M
3 Gage Hamm 207 22 181 55:27.1 55:27.1 17:53/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Meghan Miller Gateway Striders 177 24 30 25:22.5 25:22.5 8:11/M
2 Vail Fisher 185 21 70 29:17.0 29:17.0 9:27/M
3 Alejandra Perez 117 24 96 32:28.8 32:28.8 10:28/M
4 Mallory Schindler 82 21 121 36:11.2 36:11.2 11:40/M
5 Melissa Winner 87 21 122 36:11.2 36:11.2 11:40/M
6 Meredith Kelly 193 24 172 52:45.6 52:45.6 17:01/M
7 Dawn Zara 206 22 182 55:27.4 55:27.4 17:53/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jonathan Smith 181 29 2 17:18.5 17:18.5 5:35/M
2 Sean Pham 118 29 9 21:41.7 21:41.7 7:00/M
3 Jordan Stocks 196 26 173 52:45.7 52:45.7 17:01/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Ashley Lane 30 26 78 31:09.0 31:09.0 10:03/M
2 Lauren Gabler MEARS 17 28 103 33:22.2 33:22.2 10:46/M
3 Nicole Walsh 182 26 114 35:11.0 35:11.0 11:21/M
4 Sara Kraft 76 26 115 35:11.2 35:11.2 11:21/M
5 Diane Odem 184 27 151 46:16.7 46:16.7 14:55/M
6 Meaghan Nichol 191 29 171 52:45.3 52:45.3 17:01/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Matthew Toomey 198 31 18 23:22.2 23:22.2 7:32/M
2 James Filing 75 33 20 23:27.5 23:27.5 7:34/M
3 Brent Sloss Team AbbVie 152 34 32 25:36.4 25:36.4 8:15/M
4 Erik Timko 237 34 35 25:38.1 25:38.1 8:16/M
5 Josh Miller 111 32 51 26:58.4 26:58.4 8:42/M
6 Joshua Boone 61 34 75 29:35.7 29:35.7 9:33/M
7 Justin Mears 218 30 104 33:24.5 33:24.5 10:46/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Erin Nelson 116 32 31 25:27.3 25:27.3 8:13/M
2 Jamie Simmons 57 33 33 25:36.6 25:36.6 8:15/M
3 Morgan Klare 236 32 34 25:38.1 25:38.1 8:16/M
4 Christy Scarbrough 217 34 64 28:50.2 28:50.2 9:18/M
5 Lyann Gyurich Gateway Striders 173 34 94 32:22.7 32:22.7 10:26/M
6 Erin Casale 12 32 110 34:32.6 34:32.6 11:08/M
7 Sarah Hockensmith 104 33 119 35:44.0 35:44.0 11:32/M
8 Michelle Cafiero Team AbbVie 153 34 154 47:35.9 47:35.9 15:21/M
9 Kara Williamson 140 30 165 52:19.2 52:19.2 16:53/M
10 Keri Lee 136 34 166 52:29.8 52:29.8 16:56/M
11 April Mears MEARS 72 32 184 55:37.9 55:37.9 17:56/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Rob Bluey 7 35 41 26:03.0 26:03.0 8:24/M
2 Greg Listar 109 39 42 26:08.3 26:08.3 8:26/M
3 Jeremy Wade Team Awesome 86 39 69 29:16.3 29:16.3 9:26/M
4 Mike Fortier Gateway Striders 170 37 73 29:32.3 29:32.3 9:32/M
5 Jan-Martijn Meij 183 38 85 31:49.2 31:49.2 10:16/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Dawn Olson 36 35 13 22:14.7 22:14.7 7:10/M
2 Jessica Karney 56 35 23 23:48.3 23:48.3 7:41/M
3 Lisa Santiago Gateway Striders 122 38 39 25:57.3 25:57.3 8:22/M
4 Melissa Jackson 24 35 46 26:23.0 26:23.0 8:31/M
5 Cherie Wade Team Awesome 127 38 54 27:19.5 27:19.5 8:49/M
6 Ann Hallgren 19 37 61 28:21.1 28:21.1 9:09/M
7 Jennifer Jones 26 35 74 29:35.6 29:35.6 9:33/M
8 Deanna Fortier Gateway Striders 169 38 98 32:57.9 32:57.9 10:38/M
9 Kimberly Nicholson 79 39 100 33:10.5 33:10.5 10:42/M
10 Joni Mederios Gateway Striders 110 37 116 35:20.7 35:20.7 11:24/M
11 Christina McLean Florida Urology Phy 120 37 128 38:04.0 38:04.0 12:17/M
12 Heather Morse 216 37 129 38:05.4 38:05.4 12:17/M
13 Carol Gross 88 39 140 40:44.3 40:44.3 13:08/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Michael Lermer 201 40 15 22:47.6 22:47.6 7:21/M
2 Chris Blexrud 95 40 37 25:53.9 25:53.9 8:21/M
3 Chad Gibson CRS Tech 101 41 44 26:14.7 26:14.7 8:28/M
4 Erik Jelenic 208 43 62 28:23.0 28:23.0 9:09/M
5 John Paul 179 44 68 29:13.3 29:13.3 9:25/M
6 Rick Anderson 2 44 76 29:44.1 29:44.1 9:35/M
7 Blake Howard 105 42 99 33:01.7 33:01.7 10:39/M
8 Stephen Gross 211 43 141 40:47.4 40:47.4 13:09/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Michelle Snyder Gateway Striders 124 40 40 25:59.4 25:59.4 8:23/M
2 Carey Geaglone 235 43 65 28:53.7 28:53.7 9:19/M
3 Jennifer Berg 226 40 79 31:13.7 31:13.7 10:04/M
4 Lisa Bravo 8 43 92 32:14.9 32:14.9 10:24/M
5 Joy Goushaw 103 40 107 34:20.5 34:20.5 11:05/M
6 Paula Weit 128 43 118 35:29.4 35:29.4 11:27/M
7 Nancy Santana Take Me Out 45 42 126 37:41.8 37:41.8 12:09/M
8 Cassandra Williamson 54 42 131 38:47.4 38:47.4 12:31/M
9 Lisa Harmer 230 43 136 39:18.4 39:18.4 12:41/M
10 Rebecca Marano 231 40 143 40:50.1 40:50.1 13:10/M
11 Alycia Davis Gateway Striders 64 41 157 49:37.3 49:37.3 16:00/M
12 Debbie Allington Gateway Striders 63 43 158 49:37.6 49:37.6 16:00/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Sean Kramak 108 47 10 21:42.3 21:42.3 7:00/M
2 Moulay Souteh 227 49 14 22:27.2 22:27.2 7:15/M
3 Kevin Cronin 225 48 16 22:52.1 22:52.1 7:23/M
4 Larry Vetter 229 45 27 24:23.2 24:23.2 7:52/M
5 Louis Chiappetta 97 46 49 26:54.8 26:54.8 8:41/M
6 Craig Johnson 234 45 52 26:58.8 26:58.8 8:42/M
7 Mark Snyder Gateway Striders 125 45 123 36:53.5 36:53.5 11:54/M
8 Paul Kleckner 135 45 159 49:50.9 49:50.9 16:05/M
9 Mark Ruben Team Ruben 44 48 180 55:20.0 55:20.0 17:51/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Beth Moore 114 49 83 31:45.9 31:45.9 10:15/M
2 Jennie Vertrees 53 48 87 32:01.7 32:01.7 10:20/M
3 Nancy Spencer 84 46 105 34:10.3 34:10.3 11:01/M
4 Marie Nathalie Grondin 238 45 108 34:30.2 34:30.2 11:08/M
5 Karen Monos 112 46 125 37:04.3 37:04.3 11:57/M
6 Cheryl Debrone 99 49 127 38:00.3 38:00.3 12:15/M
7 Colette MacPhail Team AbbVie 157 48 152 47:35.6 47:35.6 15:21/M
8 Lori Kerbel Team Ruben 28 48 179 55:19.9 55:19.9 17:51/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Daniel Cronen 214 51 4 18:39.2 18:39.2 6:01/M
2 Charlie Moore 113 53 8 21:15.2 21:15.2 6:51/M
3 Charlie Reagan 233 50 21 23:37.1 23:37.1 7:37/M
4 Kevin Kincaid 107 54 25 24:07.8 24:07.8 7:47/M
5 Keith Miller Florida Urology Phy 59 54 26 24:18.0 24:18.0 7:50/M
6 Patrick Esposito 100 54 28 25:15.9 25:15.9 8:09/M
7 Mark Fisher 188 51 71 29:26.7 29:26.7 9:30/M
8 Edward Danehy 199 51 84 31:48.9 31:48.9 10:15/M
9 John Matthews Team AbbVie 149 50 88 32:04.8 32:04.8 10:21/M
10 Paul Gray 239 50 109 34:30.3 34:30.3 11:08/M
11 Ed McCullars 190 54 111 34:39.3 34:39.3 11:11/M
12 Ed Moran 221 53 149 44:38.1 44:38.1 14:24/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Lori McCullars 189 50 72 29:27.8 29:27.8 9:30/M
2 Glynn Garramone 200 50 80 31:18.8 31:18.8 10:06/M
3 M Moran 220 53 106 34:15.5 34:15.5 11:03/M
4 Martha Harrie 22 53 133 38:54.1 38:54.1 12:33/M
5 Ellen MacKin Edison National Ban 137 52 160 51:06.2 51:06.2 16:29/M
6 Jean Mears MEARS 71 52 185 56:07.9 56:07.9 18:06/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Ken Backstrand 58 56 11 21:57.4 21:57.4 7:05/M
2 Stuart Bobman 228 55 29 25:21.6 25:21.6 8:11/M
3 Fred Galloway 178 57 48 26:32.0 26:32.0 8:34/M
4 Stephen Reynolds 121 55 50 26:58.2 26:58.2 8:42/M
5 Rory Ode 150 58 55 27:25.2 27:25.2 8:51/M
6 Ed Quilter 241 59 63 28:29.2 28:29.2 9:11/M
7 Dennis Mears MEARS 70 57 86 31:51.0 31:51.0 10:16/M
8 Steve Ranke Forever Fitness Wal 42 57 193 1:04:14.8 1:04:14.8 20:43/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Deborah Miller 232 55 45 26:18.2 26:18.2 8:29/M
2 Tisa Morrissette 78 59 57 27:41.2 27:41.2 8:56/M
3 Francine Golden 148 57 58 27:49.1 27:49.1 8:58/M
4 Cindy Shelton 48 58 66 28:58.7 28:58.7 9:21/M
5 Nancy Ranke Forever Fitness Wal 41 56 67 29:00.3 29:00.3 9:21/M
6 Kaci Carter 74 57 101 33:16.7 33:16.7 10:44/M
7 Rose Moffitt Florida Urology Phy 35 57 102 33:18.2 33:18.2 10:45/M
8 Diane Eduardo Team AbbVie 154 57 153 47:35.7 47:35.7 15:21/M
9 Nancy Brennan 130 59 162 51:28.4 51:28.4 16:36/M
10 Debra Stocks 194 57 175 52:46.4 52:46.4 17:01/M
11 Liz Zasa Quail Force 55 56 183 55:29.0 55:29.0 17:54/M
12 Kim Hollander 134 58 190 1:04:14.3 1:04:14.3 20:43/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 John Bates 215 63 12 22:03.6 22:03.6 7:07/M
2 Joseph Byer 9 60 19 23:26.8 23:26.8 7:34/M
3 Steve Gorman 219 62 24 23:53.8 23:53.8 7:42/M
4 Bob Bluey 6 64 36 25:52.9 25:52.9 8:21/M
5 Larry Godek 102 62 56 27:30.3 27:30.3 8:52/M
6 Tom Criste 13 62 59 28:11.2 28:11.2 9:05/M
7 Paul Debrone 98 60 124 36:55.3 36:55.3 11:55/M
8 Steve Wiley Jamaica Bay 62 60 139 40:33.8 40:33.8 13:05/M
9 Tom Potts Forever Fitness Wal 138 62 148 44:31.6 44:31.6 14:22/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Deb Todd 85 62 117 35:20.8 35:20.8 11:24/M
2 Bobbi Swance 50 60 134 39:04.0 39:04.0 12:36/M
3 Alice McCain Gateway Striders 90 64 146 41:57.8 41:57.8 13:32/M
4 Michelle Nichol 195 61 164 51:43.2 51:43.2 16:41/M
5 Diane Rafuse 40 63 169 52:39.5 52:39.5 16:59/M
6 Kate O’Brien 192 60 174 52:45.8 52:45.8 17:01/M
7 Kathleen Vance Team Shadowfax 92 62 188 58:57.3 58:57.3 19:01/M
8 Luanne Smith Forever Fitness Wal 49 60 191 1:04:14.4 1:04:14.4 20:43/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Robert McDaniel 223 65 81 31:26.1 31:26.1 10:08/M
2 Michael Boudreau 163 65 89 32:10.0 32:10.0 10:23/M
3 Ted Bluey 5 67 112 34:41.5 34:41.5 11:11/M
4 Benny Santana Take Me Out 46 68 113 35:02.8 35:02.8 11:18/M
5 Joseph Suhrie 139 69 167 52:32.3 52:32.3 16:57/M
6 Kevin MacCurtain Team MJ 204 69 168 52:38.2 52:38.2 16:59/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Diane Payne 37 69 170 52:39.8 52:39.8 16:59/M
2 Renee Ceno 131 67 176 52:49.1 52:49.1 17:02/M
3 Maureen MacCurtain Team MJ 205 66 186 58:37.3 58:37.3 18:55/M
4 Maryann Brunner Team MJ 203 67 187 58:37.7 58:37.7 18:55/M
5 Nancy Bednar Forever Fitness Wal 69 66 192 1:04:14.5 1:04:14.5 20:43/M
6 Carolyn Flatley Forever Fitness Wal 65 69 194 1:04:15.2 1:04:15.2 20:44/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Merle Moore Sr.

Read more ›




Estero DDD Invite JV Boys

Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Alejandro Corzo Belen Jesuit Prepar 24 0 M 1 0-99 19:02.0 6:08/M
2 Matthew Pawlyshyn Gulf Coast HS 467 0 M 2 0-99 19:09.0 6:11/M
3 Chad Husted Barron Collier HS 10 0 M 3 0-99 19:25.0 6:16/M
4 Rodrigo Bustamante Belen Jesuit Prepar 22 0 M 4 0-99 19:35.0 6:19/M
5 Andres Signoret Belen Jesuit Prepar 42 0 M 5 0-99 19:42.0 6:21/M
6 Robert Garcia Lely HS 652 0 M 6 0-99 20:06.0 6:29/M
7 Robert Martell Belen Jesuit Prepar 35 0 M 7 0-99 20:22.0 6:34/M
8 Albert Fraga Belen Jesuit Prepar 29 0 M 8 0-99 20:24.0 6:35/M
9 Cooper Back Gulf Coast HS 451 0 M 9 0-99 20:26.0 6:35/M
10 Adrian Antoniak Naples HS 747 0 M 10 0-99 20:40.0 6:40/M
11 Matthew Santangelo Barron Collier HS 18 0 M 11 0-99 20:43.0 6:41/M
12 Hunter Puzak Community School of 193 0 M 12 0-99 20:50.0 6:43/M
13 Tyler Girtman Riverdale HS 870 0 M 13 0-99 20:54.0 6:45/M
14 Christian Lombardi Charlotte HS 131 0 M 14 0-99 20:58.0 6:46/M
15 Thomas Gallinar Belen Jesuit Prepar 30 0 M 15 0-99 21:01.0 6:47/M
16 Uriel Castillo Lely HS 647 0 M 16 0-99 21:01.0 6:47/M
17 Chauncey Graham Charlotte HS 128 0 M 17 0-99 21:14.0 6:51/M
18 Dylan Murphy Barron Collier HS 13 0 M 18 0-99 21:14.0 6:51/M
19 Dominick Gomez Sarasota HS 902 0 M 19 0-99 21:17.0 6:52/M
20 Austin Peel Naples HS 766 0 M 20 0-99 21:17.0 6:52/M
21 Riley Craig Naples HS 750 0 M 21 0-99 21:24.0 6:54/M
22 Dylan Friedman-Anderson Charlotte HS 124 0 M 22 0-99 21:26.0 6:55/M
23 Martin Calvillo Venice HS 1018 0 M 23 0-99 21:28.0 6:55/M
24 Cody Harris Estero HS 302 0 M 24 0-99 21:29.0 6:56/M
25 Anthony Bordanaro Gulf Coast HS 454 0 M 25 0-99 21:37.0 6:58/M
26 Tony Wachira Sarasota HS 916 0 M 26 0-99 21:43.0 7:00/M
27 Cody Demalavez Lely HS 649 0 M 27 0-99 21:46.0 7:01/M
28 Oscar Rodriguez Naples HS 769 0 M 28 0-99 21:46.0 7:01/M
29 Pablo Parada Naples HS 765 0 M 29 0-99 21:48.0 7:02/M
30 Ian Leonard Barron Collier HS 12 0 M 30 0-99 21:49.0 7:02/M
31 Patrick Underwood Naples HS 775 0 M 31 0-99 21:53.0 7:04/M
32 Bryce Rutila Naples HS 771 0 M 32 0-99 21:59.0 7:05/M
33 Dakota Laurenty Barron Collier HS 11 0 M 33 0-99 21:59.0 7:05/M
34 Miles Perkins Sarasota HS 909 0 M 34 0-99 22:00.0 7:06/M
35 William Marceau Naples HS 762 0 M 35 0-99 22:04.0 7:07/M
36 Sean Gill Charlotte HS 126 0 M 36 0-99 22:08.0 7:08/M
37 Colby Spencer Charlotte HS 143 0 M 37 0-99 22:08.0 7:08/M
38 Dylan Cameron Lakewood Ranch HS 595 0 M 38 0-99 22:14.0 7:10/M
39 Alex Roberts Charlotte HS 138 0 M 39 0-99 22:16.0 7:11/M
40 Barry Walsh Naples HS 777 0 M 40 0-99 22:16.0 7:11/M
41 Dylan Hull Sarasota HS 907 0 M 41 0-99 22:17.0 7:11/M
42 David Fager Belen Jesuit Prepar 28 0 M 42 0-99 22:18.0 7:12/M
43 Trae Lowery Naples HS 760 0 M 43 0-99 22:19.0 7:12/M
44 Dylan Clark Naples HS 749 0 M 44 0-99 22:23.0 7:13/M
45 Josh Lawson Venice HS 1025 0 M 45 0-99 22:23.0 7:13/M
46 Michael Papa Charlotte HS 136 0 M 46 0-99 22:31.0 7:16/M
47 Daniel Fager Belen Jesuit Prepar 27 0 M 47 0-99 22:33.0 7:16/M
48 Joshua Castillo Lely HS 646 0 M 48 0-99 22:36.0 7:17/M
49 Brad Howard Naples HS 757 0 M 49 0-99 22:38.0 7:18/M
50 Andrew Torres Lely HS 670 0 M 50 0-99 22:40.0 7:19/M
51 John Beauchamp Sarasota HS 898 0 M 51 0-99 22:43.0 7:20/M
52 Alfredo Ortega Charlotte HS 135 0 M 52 0-99 22:43.0 7:20/M
53 Ryan Walz Naples HS 778 0 M 53 0-99 22:46.0 7:21/M
54 Matthew Gjerde Charlotte HS 127 0 M 54 0-99 22:49.0 7:22/M
55 Colin Williams Naples HS 779 0 M 55 0-99 22:50.0 7:22/M
56 Jonathan Sylvain Charlotte HS 144 0 M 56 0-99 22:53.0 7:23/M
57 Leunam Agosto Island Coast HS 531 0 M 57 0-99 22:56.0 7:24/M
58 Eric Labrador Belen Jesuit Prepar 33 0 M 58 0-99 23:03.0 7:26/M
59 Eric Martinez Lely HS 661 0 M 59 0-99 23:09.0 7:28/M
60 Montel Jackson Sarasota HS 908 0 M 60 0-99 23:13.0 7:29/M
61 Jordan Paredes Estero HS 305 0 M 61 0-99 23:17.0 7:31/M
62 Michael Aparacio Belen Jesuit Prepar 21 0 M 62 0-99 23:23.0 7:33/M
63 David Ryan Mariner HS 710 0 M 63 0-99 23:24.0 7:33/M
64 Dean Gamblin Estero HS 301 0 M 64 0-99 23:24.0 7:33/M
65 Thomas Diller Mariner HS 701 0 M 65 0-99 23:38.0 7:37/M
66 Evan Gates Lakewood Ranch HS 600 0 M 66 0-99 23:40.0 7:38/M
67 David Herrera Island Coast HS 535 0 M 67 0-99 23:45.0 7:40/M
68 Chevy Boegel Charlotte HS 118 0 M 68 0-99 23:46.0 7:40/M
69 Keith Billburg Evangelical Christi 319 0 M 69 0-99 23:46.0 7:40/M
70 Ricky Govin Naples HS 755 0 M 70 0-99 23:50.0 7:41/M
71 William McKenzie Charlotte HS 132 0 M 71 0-99 23:53.0 7:42/M
72 Anthony Dragich Evangelical Christi 320 0 M 72 0-99 24:00.0 7:45/M
73 Stephen Votapek Gulf Coast HS 469 0 M 73 0-99 24:02.0 7:45/M
74 Justin Merrell Seacrest Country Da 926 0 M 74 0-99 24:09.0 7:47/M
75 Aidan Ozbay Naples HS 764 0 M 75 0-99 24:10.0 7:48/M
76 Sebastian Duenas Belen Jesuit Prepar 26 0 M 76 0-99 24:10.0 7:48/M
77 Jackson Vega Sarasota HS 915 0 M 77 0-99 24:10.0 7:48/M
78 Tyler Pachter Venice HS 1028 0 M 78 0-99 24:12.0 7:48/M
79 Shane Ryan Venice HS 1032 0 M 79 0-99 24:13.0 7:49/M
80 Joel Oliver Golden Gate HS 421 0 M 80 0-99 24:17.0 7:50/M
81 Austin Nelson Riverdale HS 875 0 M 81 0-99 24:19.0 7:51/M
82 Devon Jutras Island Coast HS 537 0 M 82 0-99 24:20.0 7:51/M
83 Chris Alonso Belen Jesuit Prepar 20 0 M 83 0-99 24:21.0 7:51/M
84 Devin Paul Estero HS 306 0 M 84 0-99 24:28.0 7:54/M
85 Phillip Cutchineal North Port HS 821 0 M 85 0-99 24:37.0 7:56/M
86 James Shaver Lakewood Ranch HS 609 0 M 86 0-99 24:40.0 7:57/M
87 Zack McCarter Island Coast HS 539 0 M 87 0-99 24:44.0 7:59/M
88 Joseph Price Riverdale HS 878 0 M 88 0-99 24:46.0 7:59/M
89 Justin Nesbitt Estero HS 304 0 M 89 0-99 24:48.0 8:00/M
90 Hector Ramirez Immokalee HS 509 0 M 90 0-99 24:50.0 8:01/M
91 Nicholas Laws Naples HS 759 0 M 91 0-99 24:52.0 8:01/M
92 Michael Doster Everglades City Sch 339 0 M 92 0-99 25:09.0 8:07/M
93 Makenson Prudhomme Naples HS 768 0 M 93 0-99 25:10.0 8:07/M
94 Michael Orellano Island Coast HS 542 0 M 94 0-99 25:18.0 8:10/M
95 Cameron Reagan Lakewood Ranch HS 604 0 M 95 0-99 25:25.0 8:12/M
96 Michael Olson Charlotte HS 134 0 M 96 0-99 25:31.0 8:14/M
97 Walker White Evangelical Christi 334 0 M 97 0-99 25:35.0 8:15/M
98 Luis Rodriguez-Cortes Charlotte HS 139 0 M 98 0-99 25:40.0 8:17/M
99 Tiger Sullivan Lakewood Ranch HS 613 0 M 99 0-99 25:41.0 8:17/M
100 Aaron Galyon North Fort Myers HS 795 0 M 100 0-99 25:43.0 8:18/M

Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Noah Biel Bishop Verot HS 59 0 M 101 0-99 25:50.0 8:20/M
102 John Morreale Charlotte HS 133 0 M 102 0-99 25:55.0 8:22/M
103 Zachary Desjardins Charlotte HS 121 0 M 103 0-99 25:56.0 8:22/M
104 Brian Robinson-Lucero Mariner HS 709 0 M 104 0-99 25:59.0 8:23/M
105 Nick Colford Venice HS 1019 0 M 105 0-99 26:24.0 8:31/M
106 Hayden Roy Charlotte HS 141 0 M 106 0-99 26:28.0 8:32/M
107 James Hutton Venice HS 1023 0 M 107 0-99 26:33.0 8:34/M
108 Elias Giron-Perez Immokalee HS 506 0 M 108 0-99 26:41.0 8:36/M
109 Mario Pineda Golden Gate HS 422 0 M 109 0-99 26:44.0 8:37/M
110 Tanner Weiss Venice HS 1036 0 M 110 0-99 26:47.0 8:38/M
111 Ryan Robertson Mariner HS 708 0 M 111 0-99 26:49.0 8:39/M
112 Michael Courville Venice HS 1020 0 M 112 0-99 26:55.0 8:41/M
113 Noah Lamborn Charlotte HS 130 0 M 113 0-99 27:05.0 8:44/M
114 Alex Alas Lely HS 643 0 M 114 0-99 27:10.0 8:46/M
115 Davis Elder Community School of 188 0 M 115 0-99 27:23.0 8:50/M
116 Joseph Milligan Cypress Lake HS 214 0 M 116 0-99 27:28.0 8:52/M
117 Reymundo Reyes Immokalee HS 510 0 M 117 0-99 27:33.0 8:53/M
118 Joshua Galang Community School of 189 0 M 118 0-99 27:44.0 8:57/M
119 Ruben Arderi Golden Gate HS 417 0 M 119 0-99 27:51.0 8:59/M
120 Daniel Shaw Venice HS 1033 0 M 120 0-99 27:51.0 8:59/M
121 Connor Elder Community School of 187 0 M 121 0-99 27:53.0 9:00/M
122 Alan Burney Everglades City Sch 338 0 M 122 0-99 27:55.0 9:00/M
123 Hernan Garcia Immokalee HS 505 0 M 123 0-99 27:59.0 9:02/M
124 Tristain Pate Gulf Coast HS 466 0 M 124 0-99 28:03.0 9:03/M
125 Kent Van Diver Evangelical Christi 331 0 M 125 0-99 28:05.0 9:04/M
126 Jacob Hartman Seacrest Country Da 924 0 M 126 0-99 28:06.0 9:04/M
127 Derek Botts Port Charlotte HS 852 0 M 127 0-99 28:10.0 9:05/M
128 Kirk Maxmilian St.

Read more ›




Estero DDD Invite JV Girls

Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Shelby Cutchineal North Port HS 808 0 F 1 0-99 23:27.0 7:34/M
2 Fiona Kurland Fort Myers HS 376 0 F 2 0-99 24:15.0 7:49/M
3 Nathalie Carazes Fort Myers HS 362 0 F 3 0-99 24:58.0 8:03/M
4 Sabrina Fultz Port Charlotte HS 1039 0 F 4 0-99 25:31.0 8:14/M
5 Lauren Hearn Fort Myers HS 373 0 F 5 0-99 25:34.0 8:15/M
6 Shayna Scott Community School of 181 0 F 6 0-99 25:48.0 8:19/M
7 Victoria Wall Fort Myers HS 394 0 F 7 0-99 25:57.0 8:22/M
8 Casey Vasquez Gulf Coast HS 446 0 F 8 0-99 26:01.0 8:24/M
9 Abigal Barrosa Estero HS 288 0 F 9 0-99 26:12.0 8:27/M
10 Clarissa Bell South Fork HS 930 0 F 10 0-99 26:18.0 8:29/M
11 Emma Stock Lakewood Ranch HS 586 0 F 11 0-99 26:19.0 8:29/M
12 Ella Kerchner Lely HS 635 0 F 12 0-99 26:19.0 8:29/M
13 Kim Arnold Lakewood Ranch HS 565 0 F 13 0-99 26:19.0 8:29/M
14 Kelsey Congress Fort Myers HS 383 0 F 14 0-99 26:26.0 8:32/M
15 Shannon Norton Charlotte HS 113 0 F 15 0-99 26:30.0 8:33/M
16 Violet Carr North Port HS 805 0 F 16 0-99 26:30.0 8:33/M
17 Bianca Ferrara Fort Myers HS 367 0 F 17 0-99 26:33.0 8:34/M
18 Alison Wynne Fort Myers HS 397 0 F 18 0-99 26:38.0 8:35/M
19 kelly thomas Fort Myers HS 387 0 F 19 0-99 26:42.0 8:37/M
20 Emily Tudor Fort Myers HS 390 0 F 20 0-99 26:56.0 8:41/M
21 Emma von Holten South Fork HS 939 0 F 21 0-99 27:02.0 8:43/M
22 Emily Parks South Fork HS 935 0 F 22 0-99 27:07.0 8:45/M
23 Natalie Ippolito Estero HS 292 0 F 23 0-99 27:10.0 8:46/M
24 Jamie Cross Fort Myers HS 365 0 F 24 0-99 27:17.0 8:48/M
25 Amelia Green Fort Myers HS 358 0 F 25 0-99 27:36.0 8:54/M
26 Emily Belcher Fort Myers HS 360 0 F 26 0-99 27:39.0 8:55/M
27 Natalie Ressel Charlotte HS 114 0 F 27 0-99 27:44.0 8:57/M
28 Maria Parada North Port HS 813 0 F 28 0-99 27:45.0 8:57/M
29 Taylor Augustyniak Lakewood Ranch HS 566 0 F 29 0-99 27:49.0 8:58/M
30 Isabelle Koflin Fort Myers HS 375 0 F 30 0-99 27:52.0 8:59/M
31 Tristian Lechien Port Charlotte HS 1040 0 F 31 0-99 28:07.0 9:04/M
32 Emily Bennett Fort Myers HS 361 0 F 32 0-99 28:10.0 9:05/M
33 Brooke Fisher North Port HS 810 0 F 33 0-99 28:14.0 9:06/M
34 Mikayla Wiles Lakewood Ranch HS 591 0 F 34 0-99 28:21.0 9:09/M
35 Kaylyn Castro DeSoto County HS 219 0 F 35 0-99 28:22.0 9:09/M
36 Lindsey Cox Fort Myers HS 364 0 F 36 0-99 28:23.0 9:09/M
37 Liliana Serrato-Solorio Lely HS 639 0 F 37 0-99 28:37.0 9:14/M
38 Maria Marrugo Naples HS 730 0 F 38 0-99 28:38.0 9:14/M
39 Nasiel Cardentey Port Charlotte HS 1038 0 F 39 0-99 28:39.0 9:15/M
40 Denise Smith Charlotte HS 117 0 F 40 0-99 28:56.0 9:20/M
41 Emily Cosgrove Community School of 173 0 F 41 0-99 29:00.0 9:21/M
42 Audrey Mahoney Lakewood Ranch HS 579 0 F 42 0-99 29:01.0 9:22/M
43 Min Lee Estero HS 293 0 F 43 0-99 29:02.0 9:22/M
44 Isibella Snyder Island Coast HS 529 0 F 44 0-99 29:09.0 9:24/M
45 Diana Vera Lely HS 641 0 F 45 0-99 29:16.0 9:26/M
46 Lydia Mansour Fort Myers HS 377 0 F 46 0-99 29:17.0 9:27/M
47 Annisa Setiawan Naples HS 738 0 F 47 0-99 29:22.0 9:28/M
48 Caroline Kincaid Venice HS 1005 0 F 48 0-99 29:24.0 9:29/M
49 lauren scarry Venice HS 1015 0 F 49 0-99 29:26.0 9:30/M
50 Taylor Williams Naples HS 745 0 F 50 0-99 29:33.0 9:32/M
51 Hannah Cliff Naples HS 719 0 F 51 0-99 29:40.0 9:34/M
52 Angelina Martin Riverdale HS 864 0 F 52 0-99 29:45.0 9:36/M
53 Hatti Trimm Community School of 183 0 F 53 0-99 29:47.0 9:36/M
54 Melissa Marchese Canterbury School ( 80 0 F 54 0-99 29:50.0 9:37/M
55 Lizzy Rollins Community School of 180 0 F 55 0-99 29:53.0 9:38/M
56 Jennifer White Venice HS 1016 0 F 56 0-99 29:53.0 9:38/M
57 Blake Reynolds Canterbury School ( 83 0 F 57 0-99 29:59.0 9:40/M
58 Amy Kirkland South Fork HS 932 0 F 58 0-99 30:00.0 9:41/M
59 Christine Bodine Port Charlotte HS 1037 0 F 59 0-99 30:00.0 9:41/M
60 Kerri Grimaldi Lakewood Ranch HS 574 0 F 60 0-99 30:05.0 9:42/M
61 Caera Beightol Community School of 171 0 F 61 0-99 30:09.0 9:44/M
62 Angela Burun Estero HS 289 0 F 62 0-99 30:12.0 9:45/M
63 Aaliyah Jackson Canterbury School ( 79 0 F 63 0-99 30:13.0 9:45/M
64 Jade Johnson Lely HS 634 0 F 64 0-99 30:16.0 9:46/M
65 Rachael Rich Community School of 179 0 F 65 0-99 30:22.0 9:48/M
66 Lilly Bradshaw Lakewood Ranch HS 567 0 F 66 0-99 30:26.0 9:49/M
67 Emma Price Lakewood Ranch HS 584 0 F 67 0-99 30:31.0 9:51/M
68 Georgia Congress Fort Myers HS 363 0 F 68 0-99 30:41.0 9:54/M
69 Tatum Westley Gulf Coast HS 448 0 F 69 0-99 30:47.0 9:56/M
70 Jenna Zimmerman Naples HS 746 0 F 70 0-99 30:52.0 9:57/M
71 Natalie Vesely Sarasota HS 895 0 F 71 0-99 30:56.0 9:59/M
72 Makenna Dorsey Venice HS 1002 0 F 72 0-99 30:58.0 9:59/M
73 Frederike Diehl Venice HS 1001 0 F 73 0-99 31:09.0 10:03/M
74 Sydney Towle South Fork HS 938 0 F 74 0-99 31:13.0 10:04/M
75 Wendy Waks Fort Myers HS 393 0 F 75 0-99 31:18.0 10:06/M
76 Amy Romstadt North Fort Myers HS 791 0 F 76 0-99 31:21.0 10:07/M
77 Lindsay Vigness Fort Myers HS 391 0 F 77 0-99 31:30.0 10:10/M
78 Lexi Fisher Fort Myers HS 369 0 F 78 0-99 31:37.0 10:12/M
79 Katelynn Lehman Gulf Coast HS 440 0 F 79 0-99 31:37.0 10:12/M
80 Miranda Nepip Venice HS 1010 0 F 80 0-99 31:55.0 10:18/M
81 Gigi Carmody Venice HS 999 0 F 81 0-99 32:04.0 10:21/M
82 Rachel Luff Venice HS 1007 0 F 82 0-99 32:06.0 10:21/M
83 Jolie Alberty Gulf Coast HS 427 0 F 83 0-99 32:07.0 10:22/M
84 Amanda Hickey Fort Myers HS 374 0 F 84 0-99 32:08.0 10:22/M
85 Kristina Puzak Community School of 178 0 F 85 0-99 32:12.0 10:23/M
86 Serena Fox Donahue Academy of 239 0 F 86 0-99 32:15.0 10:24/M
87 Danielle Dickey Bishop Verot HS 47 0 F 87 0-99 32:15.0 10:24/M
88 Paige Venuto Lakewood Ranch HS 590 0 F 88 0-99 32:25.0 10:27/M
89 Junco Nelson Bishop Verot HS 50 0 F 89 0-99 32:29.0 10:29/M
90 Adela Harvey Evangelical Christi 313 0 F 90 0-99 32:35.0 10:31/M
91 Taylor Buechel Naples HS 717 0 F 91 0-99 32:40.0 10:32/M
92 Anna Bissell Lely HS 625 0 F 92 0-99 32:43.0 10:33/M
93 Brittany McGivern Port Charlotte HS 1041 0 F 93 0-99 32:51.0 10:36/M
94 Shelby Shea Sarasota HS 893 0 F 94 0-99 32:56.0 10:37/M
95 Kaitlin Rioux Port Charlotte HS 1042 0 F 95 0-99 33:00.0 10:39/M
96 Pilar Forrest Lely HS 629 0 F 96 0-99 33:01.0 10:39/M
97 Kelsey Parker Fort Myers HS 382 0 F 97 0-99 33:03.0 10:40/M
98 Sidney Chambers Lakewood Ranch HS 568 0 F 98 0-99 33:23.0 10:46/M
99 Aleah Sadaty Gulf Coast HS 445 0 F 99 0-99 33:33.0 10:49/M
100 Carly Dragich Evangelical Christi 312 0 F 100 0-99 33:38.0 10:51/M

Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Vianney Manriquez DeSoto County HS 223 0 F 101 0-99 33:39.0 10:51/M
102 Ramina Yonlisky Gulf Coast HS 449 0 F 102 0-99 33:45.0 10:53/M
103 Myah Russell Island Coast HS 528 0 F 103 0-99 34:07.0 11:00/M
104 Elizabeth Montero DeSoto County HS 224 0 F 104 0-99 34:18.0 11:04/M
105 Sara Boyd Venice HS 998 0 F 105 0-99 34:55.0 11:16/M
106 Alyssa Danner Community School of 174 0 F 106 0-99 34:59.0 11:17/M
107 Alex Mills Venice HS 1009 0 F 107 0-99 35:09.0 11:20/M
108 Emily Slater Bishop Verot HS 54 0 F 108 0-99 35:16.0 11:23/M
109 Avery Wilson Cypress Lake HS 210 0 F 109 0-99 35:28.0 11:26/M
110 Guadalupe Duran-Almaris Clewiston HS 148 0 F 110 0-99 35:41.0 11:31/M
111 Haley Cerretani Bishop Verot HS 45 0 F 111 0-99 35:43.0 11:31/M
112 Mariana Pascual Riverdale HS 866 0 F 112 0-99 35:49.0 11:33/M
113 Elizabeth Lopez Lely HS 636 0 F 113 0-99 35:49.0 11:33/M
114 Payton Pisano Venice HS 1014 0 F 114 0-99 35:54.0 11:35/M
115 Alondra Morales DeSoto County HS 225 0 F 115 0-99 36:10.0 11:40/M
116 Cassity Beckwith Naples HS 716 0 F 116 0-99 36:31.0 11:47/M
117 Shelby Coles Island Coast HS 519 0 F 117 0-99 36:35.0 11:48/M
118 Zeila Alteene Cypress Lake HS 198 0 F 118 0-99 36:42.0 11:50/M
119 Sophie Prince Island Coast HS 525 0 F 119 0-99 36:56.0 11:55/M
120 Julia Murphy Seacrest Country Da 919 0 F 120 0-99 36:59.0 11:56/M
121 Julia Sereda North Fort Myers HS 792 0 F 121 0-99 37:31.0 12:06/M
122 Hemeralda Hector North Fort Myers HS 785 0 F 122 0-99 37:43.0 12:10/M
123 Jacqueline Flores DeSoto County HS 221 0 F 123 0-99 37:55.0 12:14/M
124 Jane Gray Naples HS 724 0 F 124 0-99 37:55.0 12:14/M
125 Miller Megan Fort Myers HS 378 0 F 125 0-99 38:20.0 12:22/M
126 Lizette LaBra Naples HS 728 0 F 126 0-99 40:05.0 12:56/M
127 Megan Boyd Venice HS 997 0 F 127 0-99 40:29.0 13:04/M
128 Sarah Carroll Naples HS 718 0 F 128 0-99 40:29.0 13:04/M
129 Jami Westberry DeSoto County HS 230 0 F 129 0-99 40:38.0 13:06/M
130 Alaina Ortiz Fort Myers HS 381 0 F 130 0-99 41:07.0 13:16/M
131 Brittany Funderburk Clewiston HS 149 0 F 131 0-99 41:28.0 13:23/M
132 Celilne Fitzpatrick DeSoto County HS 220 0 F 132 0-99 41:35.0 13:25/M
133 Naquesha Pope Clewiston HS 152 0 F 133 0-99 42:16.0 13:38/M
134 Sydney Kobilowki Island Coast HS 523 0 F 134 0-99 42:50.0 13:49/M
135 Valarie Dorvilus Seacrest Country Da 917 0 F 135 0-99 42:54.0 13:50/M
136 Jessica Aguilar DeSoto County HS 218 0 F 136 0-99 42:59.0 13:52/M
137 Mikaela Whitman Estero HS 297 0 F 137 0-99 43:03.0 13:53/M
138 Margarita Juan East Lee County HS 265 0 F 138 0-99 43:19.0 13:58/M
139 Jocelyn Corcuera Naples HS 720 0 F 139 0-99 47:16.0 15:15/M
140 Hoyuky Pec East Lee County HS 270 0 F 140 0-99 48:22.0 15:36/M

Team Summary Report –

Read more ›




Estero DDD Invite Varsity Boys

Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ryan Rodriguez Belen Jesuit Prepar 41 0 M 1 0-99 16:50.0 5:26/M
2 Zack Summerall Sarasota HS 913 0 M 2 0-99 16:53.0 5:27/M
3 Marshall Dillon Charlotte HS 122 0 M 3 0-99 17:05.0 5:31/M
4 Jaime Lopez Belen Jesuit Prepar 34 0 M 4 0-99 17:11.0 5:33/M
5 Tyler Fisher Port Charlotte HS 854 0 M 5 0-99 17:12.0 5:33/M
6 Dillion Vallette Estero HS 309 0 M 6 0-99 17:23.0 5:36/M
7 Bruno Zayas Belen Jesuit Prepar 43 0 M 7 0-99 17:57.0 5:47/M
8 Daniel Dean Middleton HS 713 0 M 8 0-99 18:01.0 5:49/M
9 Urias Velasquez Immokalee HS 515 0 M 9 0-99 18:01.0 5:49/M
10 Nicolas Roca Belen Jesuit Prepar 40 0 M 10 0-99 18:01.0 5:49/M
11 Alejandro Ruiz Immokalee HS 512 0 M 11 0-99 18:07.0 5:51/M
12 Jorge Gomez Belen Jesuit Prepar 32 0 M 12 0-99 18:09.0 5:51/M
13 Cooper Back Gulf Coast HS 451 0 M 13 0-99 18:10.0 5:52/M
14 Jack Matute Gulf Coast HS 462 0 M 14 0-99 18:13.0 5:53/M
15 Matthew Pawlyshyn Gulf Coast HS 467 0 M 15 0-99 18:17.0 5:54/M
16 George Dabbiero Lakewood Ranch HS 597 0 M 16 0-99 18:18.0 5:54/M
17 Ayre Beck Estero HS 298 0 M 17 0-99 18:19.0 5:55/M
18 Jordan Russo Barron Collier HS 17 0 M 18 0-99 18:22.0 5:55/M
19 Kyle Wray Lakewood Ranch HS 614 0 M 19 0-99 18:24.0 5:56/M
20 Adam Bradtmueller Sarasota HS 900 0 M 20 0-99 18:26.0 5:57/M
21 Christian Slater Estero HS 308 0 M 21 0-99 18:28.0 5:57/M
22 Christopher Garcia Belen Jesuit Prepar 31 0 M 22 0-99 18:29.0 5:58/M
23 Brady Hill Sarasota HS 905 0 M 23 0-99 18:29.0 5:58/M
24 Dylan Stover Venice HS 1034 0 M 24 0-99 18:36.0 6:00/M
25 Cesar Pozas Sarasota HS 910 0 M 25 0-99 18:41.0 6:02/M
26 Jonas Elliott Evangelical Christi 321 0 M 26 0-99 18:43.0 6:02/M
27 John Rivera Lakewood Ranch HS 607 0 M 27 0-99 18:43.0 6:02/M
28 Delfino Reyes Estero HS 307 0 M 28 0-99 18:44.0 6:03/M
29 Gage Wheeler Lely HS 673 0 M 29 0-99 18:44.0 6:03/M
30 Anthony Milana Ida S.

Read more ›




Estero DDD Invite Varsity Girls

Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Sarah Candiano Evangelical Christi 310 0 F 1 0-99 19:40.0 6:21/M
2 Devin Molloy Barron Collier HS 3 0 F 2 0-99 19:57.0 6:26/M
3 Daley Cline Estero HS 290 0 F 3 0-99 20:29.0 6:36/M
4 Olivia Adams Estero HS 287 0 F 4 0-99 20:38.0 6:39/M
5 Kristilin Gear Fort Myers HS 370 0 F 5 0-99 20:47.0 6:42/M
6 Lindsay Tomaini Community School of 182 0 F 6 0-99 21:01.0 6:47/M
7 Sydney Guenther North Port HS 811 0 F 7 0-99 21:12.0 6:50/M
8 Bethany Hardcastle South Fork HS 931 0 F 8 0-99 21:17.0 6:52/M
9 Andrea Vargas Palmetto Ridge HS 843 0 F 9 0-99 21:18.0 6:52/M
10 Andrea McDonald Lakewood Ranch HS 581 0 F 10 0-99 21:20.0 6:53/M
11 Shay Lee Lakewood Ranch HS 578 0 F 11 0-99 21:29.0 6:56/M
12 Abbey Fisher Fort Myers HS 368 0 F 12 0-99 21:30.0 6:56/M
13 Breeana Salcedo Estero HS 294 0 F 13 0-99 21:32.0 6:57/M
14 Sarina Francis Gulf Coast HS 433 0 F 14 0-99 21:36.0 6:58/M
15 Kaley Boethig North Port HS 803 0 F 15 0-99 21:40.0 6:59/M
16 Sophie Barry Community School of 170 0 F 16 0-99 21:43.0 7:00/M
17 Sarah Fazio Lakewood Ranch HS 572 0 F 17 0-99 21:44.0 7:01/M
18 Kailyn Scully Lakewood Ranch HS 585 0 F 18 0-99 21:52.0 7:03/M
19 Hadleigh Schwartz Sarasota HS 892 0 F 19 0-99 21:54.0 7:04/M
20 Megan Slater Estero HS 295 0 F 20 0-99 22:00.0 7:06/M
21 Allison Wright Sarasota HS 897 0 F 21 0-99 22:05.0 7:07/M
22 Lauren Ashbacher Palmetto Ridge HS 838 0 F 22 0-99 22:07.0 7:08/M
23 Ekaterina Loshkareva Community School of 177 0 F 23 0-99 22:11.0 7:09/M
24 Keschel Hernandez Ida S.

Read more ›