Sandoval/Goodwill 5K

Men: 0- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99


Male OVERALL Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Stafford                     Fort Myers  FL        112   21        1        15:45.7     15:45.7      5:05/M
       2    Dillon McGee                      Indialantic  FL       474   23        2        15:48.4     15:48.4      5:06/M
       3    Joel Barnett                      Greenville  SC        339   26        3        16:54.3     16:54.3      5:27/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tania Canterbury                  Fort Myers  FL        487   34        6        18:53.2     18:53.2      6:05/M
       2    Stephanie Delisle                 Cape Coral  FL        291   50       18        21:51.3     21:51.3      7:03/M
       3    Manuela Lyons                     Fort Myers  FL        195   41       19        22:14.0     22:14.0      7:10/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Davidson                     Cape Coral  FL        382   47       16        21:49.7     21:49.7      7:02/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Krista Zivkovic                   Cape Coral  FL        208   40       27        22:59.4     22:59.4      7:25/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Andi Boehm                        Cape Coral  FL        445   55        9        19:43.9     19:43.9      6:22/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    O Fuentes                         Cape Coral  FL        393   51       28        23:11.7     23:11.7      7:29/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Steve Gorman                      Saint James City  F   496   62       65        26:58.1     26:58.1      8:42/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Valinda Barnett                   Greenville  SC        298   60      101        31:37.3     31:37.3     10:12/M
Top

Male 5 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jacob Beauplan                    Fort Myers  FL        480    2       20        22:17.4     22:17.4      7:11/M
       2    Lucais Sigg                       Cape Coral  FL         17    3      164        38:59.9     38:59.9     12:35/M
       3    Jayce Cantu                       Wauchula  FL          110    5      171        41:50.9     41:50.9     13:30/M
       4    Dylan Richards                    Cape Coral  FL        521    5      201        48:52.9     48:52.9     15:46/M
Top

Female 5 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Peyton Olsen                      North Fort Myers  F   348    4      217        52:39.0     52:39.0     16:59/M
Top

Male Age 6

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Zachary Zivkovic                  Cape Coral  FL        227    6      123        33:08.2     33:08.2     10:41/M
       2    Tyler Bromley                     Fort Myers  FL        501    6      183        43:13.1     43:13.1     13:56/M
       3    Ryan Fitzsimmons                  Cape Coral  FL        432    6      235      1:00:44.4   1:00:44.4     19:35/M
Top

Female Age 6

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Maya Drew                         Cape Coral  FL        102    6      120        33:06.1     33:06.1     10:41/M
       2    Shelby Kempa                      Cape Coral  FL        453    6      191        46:37.4     46:37.4     15:02/M
       3    Aubrey Tansey                     Cape Coral  FL         97    6      196        47:16.4     47:16.4     15:15/M
       4    Kelsi Longabardi                  Cape Coral  FL        386    6      197        47:48.6     47:48.6     15:25/M
Top

Male Age 7

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Denny Olsen                       North Fort Myers  F   346    7       82        29:34.5     29:34.5      9:32/M
Top

Female Age 7

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Adriana Bromley                   Fort Myers  FL        502    7      179        42:42.7     42:42.7     13:46/M
       2    Makenna Bell                      Fort Myers  FL        475    7      198        48:00.2     48:00.2     15:29/M
Top

Female Age 8

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Faith Santos                      Cape Coral  FL        469    8      156        37:45.0     37:45.0     12:11/M
       2    Savannah Hughes                   Cape Coral  FL        373    8      168        40:28.1     40:28.1     13:03/M
       3    Alexis Kempa                      Cape Coral  FL        452    8      190        46:30.6     46:30.6     15:00/M
Top

Male Age 9

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jack Wilson                       Cape Coral  FL        459    9       94        30:50.7     30:50.7      9:57/M
       2    Luke Buzzelli                     Cape Coral  FL        449    9       95        30:52.9     30:52.9      9:57/M
       3    Jared Kish                        Cape Coral  FL        499   9        96        30:53.2     30:53.2      9:58/M
       4    Christopher Ellis                 Cape Coral  FL        473    9      102        31:38.0     31:38.0     10:12/M
       5    Andrew Zivkovic                   Cape Coral  FL        221    9      136        35:00.6     35:00.6     11:17/M
       6    Austin Jones                      Cape Coral  FL        439    9      141        35:24.1     35:24.1     11:25/M
       7    Erik Drew                         Cape Coral  FL        389    9      158        38:24.3     38:24.3     12:23/M
       8    Liam Russell                      Cape Coral  FL        429    9      218        53:22.5     53:22.5     17:13/M
Top

Female Age 9

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Olivia Stuart-Dupont              Cape Coral  FL        506    9      124        33:16.0     33:16.0     10:44/M
       2    Hannah Roos                       Cape Coral  FL        398    9      193        46:42.0     46:42.0     15:04/M
Top

Male 10 to 11

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Josiah Roos                       Cape Coral  FL        397   11       53        25:02.8     25:02.8      8:05/M
       2    Daniel Cantu                                            392   10       91        30:38.0     30:38.0      9:53/M
       3    Kaleb Staple                      Cape Coral  FL        462   10      119        32:58.8     32:58.8     10:38/M
       4    Tyler Janson                      Cape Coral  FL        396   11      128        33:42.0     33:42.0     10:52/M
       5    Nicholas Zivkovic                 Cape Coral  FL        220   10      135        34:59.9     34:59.9     11:17/M
       6    Marcus Beauplan                   Fort Myers  FL        482   10      142        35:33.3     35:33.3     11:28/M
       7    Dominic Russell                   Cape Coral  FL        494   11      167        40:00.7     40:00.7     12:54/M
Top

Female 10 to 11

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Paige Tansey                      Cape Coral  FL         98   10       63        26:38.8     26:38.8      8:35/M
       2    Sarah Buzzelli                    Cape Coral  FL        176   11       93        30:45.6     30:45.6      9:55/M
       3    Laci Longabardi                   Cape Coral  FL        385   10      118        32:57.3     32:57.3     10:38/M
       4    Lily Sigg                         Cape Coral  FL         16   11      205        49:15.1     49:15.1     15:53/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Preston Dunn                      Cape Coral  FL        516   12        7        19:15.5     19:15.5      6:13/M
       2    Owen Jack                         Cape Coral  FL        384   14       10        19:53.8     19:53.8      6:25/M
       3    David Thompson                    Cape Coral  FL        455   14       11        20:38.6     20:38.6      6:39/M
       4    Anthony Dragich                   Cape Coral  FL        424   12       25        22:54.5     22:54.5      7:23/M
       5    Nathan Avery                      Cape Coral  FL        371   13       26        22:58.0     22:58.0      7:25/M
       6    Britton M. Ellis                  Cape Coral  FL        472   13       47        24:25.3     24:25.3      7:53/M
       7    Kameron Staple                    Cape Coral  FL        461   13       57        25:50.7     25:50.7      8:20/M
       8    Jake Zivkovic                     Cape Coral  FL        215   12       70        27:34.5     27:34.5      8:54/M
       9    Andrew Beauplan                   Fort Myers  FL        481   13      117        32:55.9     32:55.9     10:37/M
      10    Dillon McNamara                   Cape Coral  FL        438   13      138        35:16.4     35:16.4     11:23/M
      11    Ian Theriault                     Cape Coral  FL        252   13      186        45:12.7     45:12.7     14:35/M
      12    Samuel Baranowski                 Cape Coral  FL        491   14      207        49:32.4     49:32.4     15:59/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Katie Kanagy                      Punta Gorda  FL       170   13       46        24:25.3     24:25.3      7:53/M
       2    Grace Titi                        Cape Coral  FL        406   13       87        30:04.1     30:04.1      9:42/M
       3    Corey Pethers                     Cape Coral  FL        525   14      107        32:09.1     32:09.1     10:22/M
       4    Hailey Demarais                   Cape Coral  FL        408   12      108        32:09.1     32:09.1     10:22/M
       5    Myah Russell                      Cape Coral  FL        428   14      112        32:19.8     32:19.8     10:25/M
       6    Shelby Coles                      Cape Coral  FL        465   14      139        35:18.9     35:18.9     11:23/M
       7    Gabby Ritums                      Cape Coral  FL        421   12      153        36:39.5     36:39.5     11:49/M
       8    Ariel Garbin                      Cape Coral  FL        463   13      176        42:18.4     42:18.4     13:39/M
       9    Hannah Aviles                     Cape Coral  FL        287   13      188        45:43.0     45:43.0     14:45/M
      10    Grace Baranowski                  Cape Coral  FL        492   12      204        49:13.0     49:13.0     15:53/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    William Barnett                   Greenville  SC        340   15        8        19:33.5     19:33.5      6:18/M
       2    Matthew Thompson                  Cape Coral  FL        454   17       15        21:43.1     21:43.1      7:00/M
       3    Austin Avery                      Cape Coral  FL        370   15       29        23:16.7     23:16.7      7:30/M
       4    Darrick Russell                   Cape Coral  FL        427   16       30        23:20.7     23:20.7      7:32/M
       5    Richard Aviles                    Cape Coral  FL        288   15       44        24:14.3     24:14.3      7:49/M
       6    Mason Ritums                      Cape Coral  FL        403   17      110        32:18.3     32:18.3     10:25/M
       7    Mike Howard                       Cape Coral  FL        295   18      126        33:17.8     33:17.8     10:44/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rachel Stachler                   Fort Myers  FL        401   15       59        26:02.3     26:02.3      8:24/M
       2    Katherine Veldman                 Cape Coral  FL        294   17      125        33:17.2     33:17.2     10:44/M
       3    Carly Dragich                     Cape Coral  FL        423   15      151        36:33.3     36:33.3     11:47/M
       4    Jillian Ritums                    Cape Coral  FL        414   16      155        37:43.3     37:43.3     12:10/M
       5    Hannah Theriault                  Cape Coral  FL        249   16      157        38:05.9     38:05.9     12:17/M
       6    Lindsay Sigg                      Cape Coral  FL         15   15      165        38:59.9     38:59.9     12:35/M
       7    Darrian Enterline                 Cape Coral  FL        206   16      182        43:12.7     43:12.7     13:56/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Victoria McLaughlin               Cape Coral  FL        399   24      104        31:55.9     31:55.9     10:18/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ben Pignatone                     Fort Myers  FL        486   28        5        18:47.4     18:47.4      6:04/M
       2    Andy Rovner                       Cape Coral  FL        508   26       34        23:45.0     23:45.0      7:40/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Christine Castillo                Cape Coral  FL        495   29       37        23:51.3     23:51.3      7:42/M
       2    Crystal Turbiak                   Cape Coral  FL        470   28       48        24:26.1     24:26.1      7:53/M
       3    Ashley Hoffman                    Cape Coral  FL        467   29       51        24:37.7     24:37.7      7:56/M
       4    Jennifer Fenske Fenske            Cape Coral  FL        290   28      109        32:12.2     32:12.2     10:23/M
       5    Jennifer Kleinfelder              Cape Coral  FL        460   27      129        33:55.9     33:55.9     10:56/M
       6    Rachel Olsen                      North Fort Myers  F   347   27      216        52:38.6     52:38.6     16:59/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Asher Barnett                     Greenville  SC        299   34       12        21:17.8     21:17.8      6:52/M
       2    Keith Staple                      Cape Coral  FL        187   31       13        21:19.3     21:19.3      6:53/M
       3    Matthew Toomey                    Cape Coral  FL        478   31       32        23:41.4     23:41.4      7:38/M
       4    Tony Beougher                     North Fort Myers  F   522   32       45        24:23.3     24:23.3      7:52/M
       5    John Kraus                        Fort Myers  FL        380   31       52        24:46.5     24:46.5      7:59/M
       6    Jordan Hazua                      Cape Coral  FL        510   31       80        29:02.8     29:02.8      9:22/M
       7    Dennis Jr Olsen                   North Fort Myers  F   345   32       92        30:40.3     30:40.3      9:54/M
       8    Justin Gallon                     Cape Coral  FL        520   33       99        31:16.4     31:16.4     10:05/M
       9    James Posey                       Fort Myers  FL        517   30      174        42:13.4     42:13.4     13:37/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Olivia Bredenkamp                 Fort Myers  FL        458   34       43        24:09.7     24:09.7      7:47/M
       2    Rebecca MacKenzie                 Cape Coral  FL         21   33       55        25:20.8     25:20.8      8:10/M
       3    Christina Escher                                        377   34      160        38:38.9     38:38.9     12:28/M
       4    Kimberley Berger                  Estero  FL            509   34      161        38:39.7     38:39.7     12:28/M
       5    Jenny Marotzke                    Cape Coral  FL        419   30      175        42:14.1     42:14.1     13:37/M
       6    Ada Bromley                       Fort Myers  FL        488   34      180        42:43.1     42:43.1     13:47/M
       7    Skye Honas                        Cape Coral  FL        407   34      223        55:18.9     55:18.9     17:50/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jason Sciandra                    Cape Coral  FL        101   35        4        17:09.2     17:09.2      5:32/M
       2    Mark Amato                        Cape Coral  FL        476   37       17        21:50.6     21:50.6      7:03/M
       3    Wisnick Beauplan                  Fort Myers  FL        479   39       21        22:18.3     22:18.3      7:12/M
       4    Glenn Kempa                       Cape Coral  FL        450   35       22        22:20.6     22:20.6      7:12/M
       5    Jeff Stouten                      Cape Coral  FL        500   38       39        23:54.7     23:54.7      7:43/M
       6    Erik Elsea                        Fort Myers  FL        362   36       62        26:24.7     26:24.7      8:31/M
       7    Dan Rams                          Cape Coral  FL        523   37       64        26:39.7     26:39.7      8:36/M
       8    Chris Blexrud                     Cape Coral  FL         79   39       68        27:22.4     27:22.4      8:50/M
       9    Mark Gonick                       Ft. Myers  FL         394   38       77        28:58.2     28:58.2      9:21/M
      10    Kyle Varney                       Cape Coral  FL        425   38      134        34:56.5     34:56.5     11:16/M
      11    Steven Bromley                    Fort Myers  FL        503   38      181        43:11.5     43:11.5     13:56/M
      12    Brian Tansey                      Cape Coral  FL        387   39      199        48:07.5     48:07.5     15:31/M
      13    Cory O'Donnell                    Cape Coral  FL        173   37      221        54:13.4     54:13.4     17:29/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tori Waggoner                     Cape Coral  FL        426   38       35        23:48.7     23:48.7      7:41/M
       2    Nicole Tansey                     Cape Coral  FL        100   37       38        23:52.2     23:52.2      7:42/M
       3    Katie Donohue                     Cape Coral  FL        289   35       42        24:03.6     24:03.6      7:45/M
       4    Melissa Jackson                   Fort Myers  FL        466   35       67        27:18.2     27:18.2      8:48/M
       5    Mary Schwander                    Cape Coral  FL        504   37       69        27:34.0     27:34.0      8:54/M
       6    Patricia Enterline                Cape Coral  FL        204   37       73        28:20.8     28:20.8      9:08/M
       7    Kristy Longabardi                 Cape Coral  FL         95   36       74        28:40.8     28:40.8      9:15/M
       8    Kelly Andriano                    Cape Coral  FL        435   38       76        28:54.8     28:54.8      9:19/M
       9    Kristin Jones                     Cape Coral  FL        441   37       84        29:43.8     29:43.8      9:35/M
      10    Jennifer Jones                    Cape Coral  FL        436   35       85        29:46.2     29:46.2      9:36/M
      11    Dara Blanc                        Cape Coral  FL        412   35       98        31:12.0     31:12.0     10:04/M
      12    Holly Stuart Barnhart             Cape Coral  FL        505   35      114        32:29.7     32:29.7     10:29/M
      13    Melynda Garza                     Cape Coral  FL        489   35      116        32:55.6     32:55.6     10:37/M
      14    Bess McNamara                     Punta Gorda  FL       512   37      148        35:49.1     35:49.1     11:33/M
      15    Anna Maria Lazzizzera             Cape Coral  FL        477   39      169        40:31.4     40:31.4     13:04/M
      16    Jeanna Varney                     Cape Coral  FL        430   39      173        42:10.6     42:10.6     13:36/M
      17    Bianca Scarsellato                Cape Coral  FL        111   36      224        55:20.8     55:20.8     17:51/M
      18    Yajaira Huggins                   Lehigh Acres  FL      513   39      227        56:22.3     56:22.3     18:11/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Eric Baxter                       Cape Coral  FL        437   42       40        24:00.8     24:00.8      7:45/M
       2    Richard Aviles                    Cape Coral  FL        286   44       58        25:52.8     25:52.8      8:21/M
       3    Mike Canzano                      Cape Coral  FL        484   43       61        26:20.8     26:20.8      8:30/M
       4    Brian Dragich                     Cape Coral  FL        422   43       66        27:12.6     27:12.6      8:46/M
       5    Don Thompson                      Cape Coral  FL        443   42       90        30:28.9     30:28.9      9:50/M
       6    Robert Zivkovic                   Cape Coral  FL        214   40      121        33:07.0     33:07.0     10:41/M
       7    Bob Drew                          Cape Coral  FL        388   44      122        33:07.0     33:07.0     10:41/M
       8    Mark Hajec                        Cape Coral  FL        359   43      127        33:23.1     33:23.1     10:46/M
       9    Marcelo Sepulveda                 Cape Coral  FL        375   43      144        35:38.0     35:38.0     11:30/M
      10    Jonathan Sigg                     Cape Coral  FL         14   42      166        39:09.3     39:09.3     12:38/M
      11    Stephen Cantu                     Wauchula  FL          108   43      172        41:53.3     41:53.3     13:31/M
      12    Michael Bacigalupo                Cape Coral  FL         22   41      203        49:00.6     49:00.6     15:48/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Patti Hunt                        Cape Coral  FL         19   40       71        27:38.2     27:38.2      8:55/M
       2    Shelley Starner                   Fort Myers  FL        418   42       79        29:00.3     29:00.3      9:21/M
       3    Karla Avery                       Cape Coral  FL        367   44       86        30:03.1     30:03.1      9:42/M
       4    Lisa Cantu                        Wauchula  FL          390   41       89        30:25.5     30:25.5      9:49/M
       5    Julie Stachler                    Fort Myers  FL        400   43       97        31:00.3     31:00.3     10:00/M
       6    Kerry Spillane                    Cape Coral  FL        343   41      130        33:56.0     33:56.0     10:57/M
       7    Michaela Conway                   North Ft Myers  FL    372   43      133        34:44.9     34:44.9     11:12/M
       8    Scarlett Silwany                  Cape Coral  FL        464   42      137        35:11.0     35:11.0     11:21/M
       9    Michelle White                    Cape Coral  FL        381   42      145        35:41.2     35:41.2     11:31/M
      10    Kimberley Molhem                  North Fort Myers  F    80   41      149        36:23.2     36:23.2     11:44/M
      11    Teresa Dragich                    Cape Coral  FL        420   42      152        36:33.4     36:33.4     11:47/M
      12    Jenny Drew                        Cape Coral  FL        103   44      159        38:24.8     38:24.8     12:23/M
      13    April Sigg                        Cape Coral  FL         18   40      163        38:59.8     38:59.8     12:35/M
      14    Cassandra Falter-Hajec            Cape Coral  FL        358   42      177        42:22.6     42:22.6     13:40/M
      15    Jennifer Nelson                   Cape Coral  FL        514   43      178        42:40.9     42:40.9     13:46/M
      16    Angela Thompson                   Cape Coral  FL        447   44      184        43:57.4     43:57.4     14:11/M
      17    Vivian Theriault                  Cape Coral  FL        243   44      185        44:53.6     44:53.6     14:29/M
      18    Jill Kempa                        Cape Coral  FL        451   44      192        46:38.4     46:38.4     15:03/M
      19    Esther Roos                       Cape Coral  FL        115   42      194        46:45.0     46:45.0     15:05/M
      20    Judy Aviles                       Cape Coral  FL        285   41      195        46:46.0     46:46.0     15:05/M
      21    Becky Richards                    Cape Coral  FL        442   40      200        48:51.4     48:51.4     15:45/M
      22    Kirsten O'Donnell                 Cape Coral  FL        446   44      222        54:14.3     54:14.3     17:30/M
      23    Danielle Fitzsimmons              Cape Coral  FL        498   42      236      1:00:50.9   1:00:50.9     19:37/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Andy Ritums                       Cape Coral  FL        116   47       23        22:33.3     22:33.3      7:16/M
       2    Bryan Avery                       Cape Coral  FL        369   48       24        22:35.8     22:35.8      7:17/M
       3    Daniel Schultz                    Cape Coral  FL        518   49       31        23:35.8     23:35.8      7:36/M
       4    Stephen Lochary                   Salisbury  MD          13   47       36        23:50.5     23:50.5      7:41/M
       5    Tim Nairn                         Cape Coral  FL        292   47       41        24:02.1     24:02.1      7:45/M
       6    Omar Dahmash                      Punta Gorda  FL       511   47       54        25:14.7     25:14.7      8:08/M
       7    Fred Richards                     Cape Coral  FL        444   46       56        25:44.1     25:44.1      8:18/M
       8    Robert Randall                    Cape Coral  FL        341   49       75        28:49.1     28:49.1      9:18/M
       9    Louis Chiappetta                  Cape Coral  FL        383   46       81        29:20.4     29:20.4      9:28/M
      10    David Roos                        Cape Coral  FL        395   45      103        31:46.7     31:46.7     10:15/M
      11    William Baranowski                Cape Coral  FL        490   46      131        34:06.2     34:06.2     11:00/M
      12    Dewayne Murphy                    Cape Coral  FL        440   48      140        35:23.6     35:23.6     11:25/M
      13    Rick Theriault                    Cape Coral  FL        244   47      187        45:13.5     45:13.5     14:35/M
      14    Lyle Fitzsimmons                  Cape Coral  FL        431   45      237      1:00:52.0   1:00:52.0     19:38/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lori Tabor-Randall                                      342   48       72        28:13.4     28:13.4      9:06/M
       2    Maureen Ambrose                   Cape Coral  FL        282   46      111        32:19.5     32:19.5     10:25/M
       3    Carol Baranowski                  Cape Coral  FL        493   48      143        35:34.5     35:34.5     11:28/M
       4    Robin Antone                      Cape Coral  FL        255   48      213        52:19.2     52:19.2     16:53/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kenneth Varner                    Port Charlotte  FL    405   52       14        21:35.8     21:35.8      6:58/M
       2    Charles Reagan                    Cape Coral  FL        468   50       50        24:35.7     24:35.7      7:56/M
       3    Tim Schenk                        Fort Myers  FL        363   52       78        28:59.1     28:59.1      9:21/M
       4    Dennis Olsen                      Cape Coral  FL        344   50       83        29:34.7     29:34.7      9:32/M
       5    Britton W. Ellis                  Cape Coral  FL        471   54       88        30:22.8     30:22.8      9:48/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Stacy Gorman                      Saint James City  F   497   53       33        23:42.1     23:42.1      7:39/M
       2    Karen Tamson                      Naples  FL            366   50       49        24:30.5     24:30.5      7:54/M
       3    Debbie Johnson                    Cape Coral  FL        351   50       60        26:04.8     26:04.8      8:25/M
       4    Marie Veldman                     Cape Coral  FL        293   54      105        32:03.0     32:03.0     10:20/M
       5    Linda Ciccanti                    Cape Coral  FL         20   53      147        35:47.3     35:47.3     11:33/M
       6    Kyle Fairchild                    Punta Gorda  FL       417   52      150        36:23.4     36:23.4     11:44/M
       7    June Tuller                       Cape Coral  FL        349   54      162        38:58.4     38:58.4     12:34/M
       8    Gail Rhodes                       Cape Coral  FL        374   51      202        48:59.5     48:59.5     15:48/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Veldman                      Cape Coral  FL        296   55      100        31:28.8     31:28.8     10:09/M
       2    Steve Slingluff                   Cape Coral  FL        519   55      113        32:22.6     32:22.6     10:26/M
       3    Andre Jeanneret                   Cape Coral  FL        526   58      189        46:09.2     46:09.2     14:53/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Debbie Reed                       Fort Myers Beach  F   433   55      115        32:49.5     32:49.5     10:35/M
       2    Amy Schenk                        Fort Myers  FL        364   56      132        34:13.2     34:13.2     11:02/M
       3    Ginanne Blanc                     Cape Coral  FL        410   59      206        49:21.4     49:21.4     15:55/M
       4    Catherine Hansen                  Cape Coral  FL        297   55      208        51:38.2     51:38.2     16:39/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    David Barnett                     Greenville  SC        300   64      106        32:08.9     32:08.9     10:22/M
       2    Robert Denardo                    Cape Coral  FL        391   61      154        37:20.9     37:20.9     12:03/M
       3    Walter Blanc                      Cape Coral  FL        411   61      220        54:01.5     54:01.5     17:25/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Faye Miller                       Cape Coral  FL        515   62      146        35:45.3     35:45.3     11:32/M
       2    Meritane Detreuile                Fort Myers  FL        483   61      170        41:44.9     41:44.9     13:28/M
       3    Bonnie Nay                        Cape Coral  FL        357   60      219        53:25.0     53:25.0     17:14/M
       4    Cathleen Kelty                    Cape Coral  FL        356   64      230        58:42.3     58:42.3     18:56/M
       5    Jamie Ferguson                    Cape Coral  FL        353   64      232        58:43.5     58:43.5     18:56/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Ferguson                      Cape Coral  FL        456   67      210        51:52.9     51:52.9     16:44/M
       2    John Mills                        Cape Coral  FL        524   67      212        51:55.5     51:55.5     16:45/M
       3    Roger Brownfield                  Cape Coral  FL        354   68      214        52:26.2     52:26.2     16:55/M
       4    Jack Pounds                       Cape Coral  FL        402   65      225        55:22.0     55:22.0     17:52/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Susan Dease                       Cape Coral  FL        352   66      209        51:52.2     51:52.2     16:44/M
       2    Susan Brownfield                  Cape Coral  FL        355   68      215        52:28.2     52:28.2     16:55/M
       3    Katherine Pounds                  Cape Coral  FL        404   65      226        55:22.1     55:22.1     17:52/M
       4    Heather Bevington                 Cape Coral  FL        264   69      228        58:11.6     58:11.6     18:46/M
       5    Barbara Wasson                    Cape Coral  FL        275   65      229        58:11.8     58:11.8     18:46/M
       6    Jo Mudloff                        Cape Coral  FL        231   66      233        58:55.0     58:55.0     19:00/M
       7    Twila Thalberg                    Cape Coral  FL        434   69      234        58:56.9     58:56.9     19:01/M
Top

Female 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Joanne Brown                      Cape Coral  FL        350   72      211        51:55.4     51:55.4     16:45/M
       2    Carol Klepsteen                   Cape Coral  FL        457   70      231        58:42.6     58:42.6     18:56/M
Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*