Speedsters Run for Kayla 5K

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99


5K


Male OVERALL Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michael McHugh                    Fort Myers  FL        336   46        1        17:26.5     17:26.5      5:37/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Amy Yanni                         Ft. Myers  FL         124   60       12        21:04.2     21:04.2      6:48/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Torrin Brauch                     Fort Myers Beach  F   369   42        2        19:13.7     19:13.7      6:12/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Manuela Lyons                     Fort Myers  FL        120   41       21        21:42.6     21:42.6      7:00/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Andi Boehm                        Cape Coral  FL         36   55        5        19:42.7     19:42.7      6:21/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    O Fuentes                         Cape Coral  FL        180   51       38        23:13.4     23:13.4      7:29/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bruce West                        Fort Myers  FL        129   66       18        21:41.1     21:41.1      7:00/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lynette Bickham                   Grimsby  ON           166   60       76        26:07.5     26:07.5      8:25/M
Top

Male 10 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Timmy Schultz                     Cape Coral  FL        317    8       51        24:08.6     24:08.6      7:47/M
       2    Bryan Cruz                        Cape Coral  FL        372   10       59        24:42.6     24:42.6      7:58/M
       3    Davey Schultz                     Cape Coral  FL        315   10       92        27:15.3     27:15.3      8:47/M
       4    Cristian Rogato                   Cape Coral  FL         61    8       97        27:56.6     27:56.6      9:01/M
       5    Denny Olsen                       North Fort Myers  F     3    6      112        29:11.1     29:11.1      9:25/M
       6    Austin Jones                                            376    9      113        29:15.0     29:15.0      9:26/M
       7    Adiel Cancel                      Lehigh Acres  FL      185    9      137        30:23.2     30:23.2      9:48/M
       8    Carter Siefert                    Cape Coral  FL        198    9      138        30:28.6     30:28.6      9:50/M
       9    Alex Reed                         Cape Coral  FL         49    9      147        30:56.6     30:56.6      9:59/M
      10    Kenneth Solis                     Cape Coral  FL        254    8      149        31:18.4     31:18.4     10:06/M
      11    Angelo Rogato                     Cape Coral  FL         60   10      164        33:00.9     33:00.9     10:39/M
      12    Preston Wallace                   Fort Myers  FL        236    6      177        34:02.4     34:02.4     10:59/M
      13    Logan Smith                                             377    9      193        35:59.0     35:59.0     11:36/M
      14    John IV (Cole) Svidron            Cape Coral  FL         33    9      197        36:38.7     36:38.7     11:49/M
      15    Brenden Ware                      Lehigh Acres  FL      349   10      216        41:13.2     41:13.2     13:18/M
      16    Jaxon Wright                      Cape Coral  FL        235    6      219        41:47.7     41:47.7     13:29/M
      17    Marcus Beauplan                   Fort Myers  FL        266   10      230        44:22.7     44:22.7     14:19/M
      18    James Lacy                        Lehigh Acres  FL      348    8      239        46:56.0     46:56.0     15:08/M
      19    Kyler Dimaria                     Cape Coral  FL        109    7      249        51:41.5     51:41.5     16:40/M
      20    Logan Conley                      Cape Coral  FL        354    8      266        58:20.5     58:20.5     18:49/M
Top

Female 10 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Josalyn Wright                    Cape Coral  FL        131    8      129        29:56.8     29:56.8      9:39/M
       2    Isabella Reed                     Cape Coral  FL         50    9      144        30:47.9     30:47.9      9:56/M
       3    Samantha Reed                     Cape Coral  FL         51    9      148        30:58.9     30:58.9      9:59/M
       4    Gloria Johnson                    Cape Coral  FL        338    7      172        33:36.3     33:36.3     10:50/M
       5    Christiana Johnson                Cape Coral  FL        339    8      174        33:47.3     33:47.3     10:54/M
       6    Olivia Wallace                    Fort Myers  FL        241    9      223        42:31.3     42:31.3     13:43/M
       7    Adriana Bromley                   Fort Myers  FL        237    7      226        43:04.7     43:04.7     13:54/M
       8    Amelia Workman                    Fort Myers  FL        343    9      232        44:49.9     44:49.9     14:27/M
       9    Regan Newton                      Cape Coral  FL         56    8      237        46:10.5     46:10.5     14:54/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Preston Dunn                      Cape Coral  FL        351   12        3        19:30.3     19:30.3      6:17/M
       2    Dylan Reichenbacher               Cape Coral  FL          9   14        6        19:45.1     19:45.1      6:22/M
       3    Nathan Avery                      Cape Coral  FL         44   13        8        20:07.4     20:07.4      6:29/M
       4    Zackery Harris                    Cape Coral  FL         37   13        9        20:18.3     20:18.3      6:33/M
       5    Dylan Rickis                      Fort Myers  FL        189   12       20        21:42.3     21:42.3      7:00/M
       6    Trey Brauch                       Fort Myers Beach  F   368   14       73        25:46.2     25:46.2      8:19/M
       7    Ty Crews                          Fort Myers  FL         82   12      104        28:39.4     28:39.4      9:15/M
       8    Malachai Dougherty                Lehigh Acres  FL       34   12      126        29:53.9     29:53.9      9:38/M
       9    Andrew Beauplan                   Fort Myers  FL        268   13      136        30:15.7     30:15.7      9:45/M
      10    Matthew Edwards                   Cape Coral  FL         78   14      175        33:58.1     33:58.1     10:57/M
      11    Alexander Jones                   Cape Coral  FL        106   11      208        39:48.6     39:48.6     12:50/M
      12    Devyn Bradwell                    Cape Coral  FL        321   11      209        39:52.7     39:52.7     12:52/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Schultz                     Cape Coral  FL        316   11       27        22:05.3     22:05.3      7:07/M
       2    Allyson Anderson                  Cape Coral  FL         59   11       36        23:07.6     23:07.6      7:27/M
       3    Samantha Bohl                     Fort Myers  FL        178   12       94        27:40.8     27:40.8      8:55/M
       4    Lilly Gittings                    Lehigh Acres  FL       46   12      142        30:42.7     30:42.7      9:54/M
       5    Taylor Anderson                   Cape Coral  FL         58   13      169        33:19.1     33:19.1     10:45/M
       6    Erin Callahan                     Fort Myers  FL        145   13      187        35:16.9     35:16.9     11:23/M
       7    Hailey Pearson                    Cape Coral  FL        233   13      190        35:40.6     35:40.6     11:30/M
       8    Isabelle Koll                     Fort Myers  FL         66   11      221        42:13.6     42:13.6     13:37/M
       9    Kaley Schultz                     Cape Coral  FL        167   14      269      1:00:47.8   1:00:47.8     19:36/M
      10    Lauren Foster                     Cape Coral  FL        261   14      270      1:00:52.9   1:00:52.9     19:38/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Newton                      Cape Coral  FL        207   16       82        26:34.0     26:34.0      8:34/M
       2    Jesse McAdams                     Fort Myers  FL        252   17      156        32:28.6     32:28.6     10:28/M
       3    Taylor Phillips                   Saint James City  F    39   16      161        32:50.3     32:50.3     10:35/M
       4    Andrew Phillips                   Saint James City  F    41   19      178        34:18.4     34:18.4     11:04/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kady Dooling                      Cape Coral  FL        327   19      181        34:40.3     34:40.3     11:11/M
       2    Lindssay Dorr                     Fort Myers  FL        340   19      275      1:12:24.8   1:12:24.8     23:21/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gabriel Miranda                   Fort Myers  FL        211   20        4        19:36.7     19:36.7      6:19/M
       2    Matthew Boromeo                   Fort Myers  FL        264   21       78        26:23.9     26:23.9      8:31/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Paloma Minaya                     Cape Coral  FL        276   24       66        25:15.5     25:15.5      8:09/M
       2    Lauren McClary                    Fort Myers  FL        311   24       69        25:35.9     25:35.9      8:15/M
       3    Payge Quinn                       Fort Myers  FL        265   22       74        25:51.1     25:51.1      8:20/M
       4    Chelseay Colofranson              Cape Coral  FL        356   20       79        26:25.6     26:25.6      8:31/M
       5    Krystal Sanchez                   Lehigh Acres  FL       30   23      105        28:40.3     28:40.3      9:15/M
       6    Sommer Saunders                   Lehigh Acres  FL       32   24      117        29:33.7     29:33.7      9:32/M
       7    Chelsey Funderburg                Ft Myers  FL          199   24      166        33:08.6     33:08.6     10:41/M
       8    Kayley Ingle                      Fort Myers  FL        117   22      185        34:53.1     34:53.1     11:15/M
       9    Tiffany Canales                   Labelle  FL           143   21      194        36:01.6     36:01.6     11:37/M
      10    Christina Rodriguez               Fort Myers  FL        192   24      204        38:32.7     38:32.7     12:26/M
      11    Kaitlyn Steakley                  Cape Coral  FL        186   21      215        40:45.6     40:45.6     13:09/M
      12    Tori Lanier                       Alva  FL               28   22      252        52:47.2     52:47.2     17:02/M
      13    Megan Cook                        Fort Myers  FL        366   23      263        56:58.0     56:58.0     18:23/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Adam Tweet                        Fort Myers  FL        148   27       26        21:56.1     21:56.1      7:05/M
       2    Tim Hamilton                      Cape Coral  FL        274   28       43        23:27.3     23:27.3      7:34/M
       3    Andrew Pokorney                   Fort Myers  FL        370   28      119        29:34.5     29:34.5      9:32/M
       4    Carlos Prado                      Ft Myers  FL          251   25      120        29:35.8     29:35.8      9:33/M
       5    Jose Sanchez                      Fort Myers  FL        375   25      131        29:57.5     29:57.5      9:40/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lori Robbins                      Fort Myers  FL        218   29       13        21:04.7     21:04.7      6:48/M
       2    Ashley Hoffman                    Cape Coral  FL        126   29       41        23:22.5     23:22.5      7:32/M
       3    Christine Castillo                Cape Coral  FL        309   29       50        23:52.7     23:52.7      7:42/M
       4    Courtney Kraver                   Cape Coral  FL        168   25       60        24:48.9     24:48.9      8:00/M
       5    Danielle Lee                      Cape Coral  FL        177   29       80        26:26.7     26:26.7      8:32/M
       6    Sarah Hamilton                    Cape Coral  FL        273   29       85        26:41.7     26:41.7      8:36/M
       7    Marsha Hoyt                       Fort Myers  FL        135   29       90        27:00.2     27:00.2      8:43/M
       8    Madeline Foley                    Ft Myers  FL          203   26       98        27:57.0     27:57.0      9:01/M
       9    Rachel Olsen                      North Fort Myers  F     2   27      111        29:11.1     29:11.1      9:25/M
      10    Ashley Prado                      Ft Myers  FL          212   25      115        29:20.5     29:20.5      9:28/M
      11    Aimee Pokorney                    Fort Myers  FL        371   29      118        29:34.3     29:34.3      9:32/M
      12    Courtney Welch                    Lehigh Acres  FL      174   25      122        29:40.3     29:40.3      9:34/M
      13    Sandra Orszaghova                 Fort Myers  FL        357   26      124        29:45.3     29:45.3      9:36/M
      14    Amanda Schoedel                   Fort Myers  FL        130   29      167        33:09.8     33:09.8     10:42/M
      15    Carrie Hoiles                     Cape Coral  FL        182   29      179        34:20.8     34:20.8     11:05/M
      16    Ashley Dowell                     Cape Coral  FL        253   28      192        35:49.6     35:49.6     11:33/M
      17    Stephanie Bailey                  Cape Coral  FL        242   29      222        42:26.8     42:26.8     13:41/M
      18    Sarah Kelly                       Saint James City  F    38   25      233        44:57.2     44:57.2     14:30/M
      19    Ginny Benton                      Cape Coral  FL          4   26      234        45:13.9     45:13.9     14:35/M
      20    Allison Adkins                    Cape Coral  FL        364   28      248        49:34.1     49:34.1     15:59/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Erick Kresge                      Palmerton  PA          89   30       10        20:34.0     20:34.0      6:38/M
       2    Keith Staple                      Cape Coral  FL        194   31       15        21:25.9     21:25.9      6:55/M
       3    Justin Wheeler                    Fort Myers  FL        345   30       22        21:47.8     21:47.8      7:02/M
       4    Matthew Toomey                    Cape Coral  FL        118   31       39        23:20.0     23:20.0      7:32/M
       5    Jeremy Pilarski                   Fort Myers  FL        262   31       46        23:40.2     23:40.2      7:38/M
       6    John Kraus                        Fort Myers  FL        136   30       57        24:35.3     24:35.3      7:56/M
       7    Kyle Tinsley                      Fort Myers  FL        306   34       70        25:41.8     25:41.8      8:17/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lindsay Palmer                    Cape Coral  FL        360   32       47        23:42.1     23:42.1      7:39/M
       2    Kim Clements                      Jim Thorpe  PA         87   33       49        23:50.0     23:50.0      7:41/M
       3    Erin Nelson                       North Fort Myers  F   190   31       81        26:29.4     26:29.4      8:33/M
       4    Jennifer Crews                    Fort Myers  FL         72   30      106        28:40.5     28:40.5      9:15/M
       5    Jodi Heflin                       Fort Myers  FL        353   34      107        28:41.6     28:41.6      9:15/M
       6    Heather Kidd                      Fort Myers  FL        210   31      123        29:44.1     29:44.1      9:35/M
       7    Erin Maldonado                    Lehigh Acres  FL       35   33      128        29:54.3     29:54.3      9:39/M
       8    Stephanie Boyer                   Fort Myers  FL        359   31      133        30:03.6     30:03.6      9:42/M
       9    Nichol Masters                    Cape Coral  FL        331   31      143        30:47.2     30:47.2      9:56/M
      10    Nicole Obrien                     Cape Coral  FL        213   32      165        33:06.8     33:06.8     10:41/M
      11    Francis Mendoza                   Miami  FL             303   33      170        33:33.4     33:33.4     10:49/M
      12    Megan Levi                        Cape Coral  FL         91   30      200        37:23.1     37:23.1     12:04/M
      13    Marileily Velasquez               Miami  FL             304   32      207        39:24.5     39:24.5     12:43/M
      14    Ada Bromley                       Fort Myers  FL        238   34      225        43:03.0     43:03.0     13:53/M
      15    Aleandra Burkey                   Fortyers  FL          319   32      227        43:05.2     43:05.2     13:54/M
      16    Tania Canterbury                  Fort Myers  FL        270   34      240        47:05.9     47:05.9     15:11/M
      17    Christel Kay                      Cape Coral  FL         29   33      254        53:15.5     53:15.5     17:11/M
      18    Stacy Welch                       North Fort Myers  F   245   34      255        54:10.2     54:10.2     17:28/M
      19    Lisa Pickering                    Cape Coral  FL        263   33      258        55:34.2     55:34.2     17:55/M
      20    Amy Allen                         Cape Coral  FL         71   31      260        55:35.3     55:35.3     17:56/M
      21    Vanessa Clarke                    Cape Coral  FL        346   34      262        55:40.7     55:40.7     17:57/M
      22    Heather Fulkerson                 Fort Myers  FL        374   34      264        56:58.3     56:58.3     18:23/M
      23    Jessica Conley                    Cape Coral  FL        355   32      272      1:01:59.3   1:01:59.3     20:00/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    David Keepler                     Fort Myers  FL         73   39        7        20:06.3     20:06.3      6:29/M
       2    Frank Rogato                      Cape Coral  FL         63   39       11        20:52.8     20:52.8      6:44/M
       3    Scott Phillips                    Cape Coral  FL        326   36       16        21:35.7     21:35.7      6:58/M
       4    Mark Amato                        Cape Coral  FL        255   37       30        22:31.7     22:31.7      7:16/M
       5    Brad Curry                        Cape Coral  FL         69   38       37        23:12.5     23:12.5      7:29/M
       6    Glenn Kempa                       Cape Coral  FL        313   35       56        24:34.1     24:34.1      7:55/M
       7    Rene Ramirez                      Fort Myes  FL         188   39       65        25:13.7     25:13.7      8:08/M
       8    Marshall Shedio                   Lehigh Acres  FL      119   39       67        25:24.2     25:24.2      8:12/M
       9    Dominic Fosco                     Fort Myers  FL        191   36       71        25:42.7     25:42.7      8:17/M
      10    Greg Listar                       Ft Myers  FL          197   38       83        26:36.9     26:36.9      8:35/M
      11    Justin Hilliard                   Lehigh Acres  FL      257   39      121        29:37.5     29:37.5      9:33/M
      12    Morgan Wright                     Cape Coral  FL        246   39      130        29:57.4     29:57.4      9:40/M
      13    Eric Rickis                       Fort Myers  FL        196   37      134        30:05.3     30:05.3      9:42/M
      14    Patrick Siefert                   Cape Coral  FL        201   36      140        30:35.9     30:35.9      9:52/M
      15    Josh Boyd                         Fort Myers  FL        172   38      213        40:31.1     40:31.1     13:04/M
      16    Adam Adkins                       Hazel Park  MI        363   35      246        49:15.1     49:15.1     15:53/M
      17    James Justice                     Fort Myers  FL         85   37      256        54:26.9     54:26.9     17:34/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Laura Green                       Cape Coral  FL        179   36       45        23:39.9     23:39.9      7:38/M
       2    Ellen Smith                       Ft. Myers  FL         249   37       62        24:52.8     24:52.8      8:01/M
       3    Sandra Rogato                     Cape Coral  FL         62   39      108        28:49.8     28:49.8      9:18/M
       4    Jessica Barnett                   Cape Coral  FL        140   37      125        29:48.3     29:48.3      9:37/M
       5    Danielle Linhart                  Fort Myers  FL        122   37      127        29:54.2     29:54.2      9:39/M
       6    Kelly Andriano                    Cape Coral  FL         23   38      135        30:11.7     30:11.7      9:44/M
       7    Kristin Jones                     Cape Coral  FL        149   37      139        30:35.7     30:35.7      9:52/M
       8    Carrie Gittings                   Lehigh Acres  FL       45   38      146        30:49.0     30:49.0      9:56/M
       9    Eileen Solis                      Cape Coral  FL        222   38      150        31:18.9     31:18.9     10:06/M
      10    Kelly Hughes                      New York  NY          250   36      154        31:57.9     31:57.9     10:18/M
      11    Jill Klausing                     Cape Coral  FL        278   38      158        32:40.6     32:40.6     10:32/M
      12    Braidy Jones                      Fort Myers  FL        332   39      173        33:39.8     33:39.8     10:51/M
      13    Jennifer Burr                     Lehigh Acres  FL      324   39      195        36:28.3     36:28.3     11:46/M
      14    Carly Reynolds-Rainero            Cape Coral  FL        277   38      203        37:55.9     37:55.9     12:14/M
      15    Shelby Pearson                    Cape Coral  FL        137   35      210        40:25.5     40:25.5     13:02/M
      16    Anna Maria Lazzizzera             Cape Coral  FL        259   39      214        40:36.3     40:36.3     13:06/M
      17    Amy Kosakiewicz-Kuykenda          Cape Coral  FL        239   37      218        41:45.4     41:45.4     13:28/M
      18    Jaime Perez                       Cape Coral  FL        132   37      229        43:41.9     43:41.9     14:05/M
      19    Julie Workman                     Fort Myers  FL        342   37      231        44:49.5     44:49.5     14:27/M
      20    Becky Newton                      Cape Coral  FL         70   38      238        46:10.8     46:10.8     14:54/M
      21    Barbara Moreland                  Lehigh Acres  FL      347   39      243        48:29.4     48:29.4     15:38/M
      22    Patty Brooks                      Cape Coral  FL         75   38      259        55:34.6     55:34.6     17:55/M
      23    Jennifer Crabill                  Cape Coral  FL        373   36      271      1:01:57.8   1:01:57.8     19:59/M
      24    Rebecca Justice                   Fort Myers  FL         86   35      273      1:09:18.8   1:09:18.8     22:21/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Anderson                     Lehigh Acres  FL      128   40       17        21:38.6     21:38.6      6:59/M
       2    Cliff Simer                       Cape Coral  FL        330   42       31        22:37.0     22:37.0      7:18/M
       3    Garrett Rasmussen                 Fort Myers  FL        272   42       34        22:38.7     22:38.7      7:18/M
       4    Tom Woods                         Cape Coral  FL        322   42       61        24:50.2     24:50.2      8:01/M
       5    T C Hartley                       Fort Myers  FL        352   40       68        25:33.9     25:33.9      8:15/M
       6    David Sanborn                     Coral Springs  FL     147   41       86        26:43.3     26:43.3      8:37/M
       7    Eric Baxter                       Cape Coral  FL        127   42       87        26:51.0     26:51.0      8:40/M
       8    Matthew Rabideau                  Tremont Street  FL    279   43       88        26:59.7     26:59.7      8:42/M
       9    Mike Sullivan                     Cape Coral  FL         31   42      100        28:04.3     28:04.3      9:03/M
      10    Charles Whitford                  Ft Myers  FL           25   44      109        29:02.4     29:02.4      9:22/M
      11    Christopher Brooks                Cape Coral  FL         76   44      168        33:16.8     33:16.8     10:44/M
      12    Darren Wallace                                          361   42      176        34:02.2     34:02.2     10:59/M
      13    Jason Burr                        Lehigh Acres  FL      323   42      196        36:30.5     36:30.5     11:46/M
      14    Michael Mongelut                  Cape Coral  FL        200   42      199        37:06.9     37:06.9     11:58/M
      15    Todd Evans                        Fort Myers  FL        230   41      212        40:29.3     40:29.3     13:04/M
      16    John Newton                       Cape Coral  FL        139   44      267        59:40.7     59:40.7     19:15/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tasha Wallace                     Fort Myers  FL        247   40       24        21:49.8     21:49.8      7:02/M
       2    Trisha Tryka                      Ft Myers  FL          205   42       58        24:36.6     24:36.6      7:56/M
       3    Jill Johnson                      Cape Coral  FL        202   44       75        25:53.5     25:53.5      8:21/M
       4    Barbie Schultz                    Cape Coral  FL        208   40      110        29:08.3     29:08.3      9:24/M
       5    Julie Stachler                    Fort Myers  FL        183   43      132        29:58.4     29:58.4      9:40/M
       6    Mary Ellen Schultz                Cape Coral  FL        318   44      141        30:42.2     30:42.2      9:54/M
       7    Jennifer Ried                     Lehigh Acres  FL       47   43      145        30:49.0     30:49.0      9:56/M
       8    Whitney Whitford                  Ft Myers  FL           26   44      151        31:28.9     31:28.9     10:09/M
       9    Karen Bickford                    Fort Myers  FL        193   40      163        32:58.6     32:58.6     10:38/M
      10    Suzanne Lucy                      Ft Myers  FL          175   43      182        34:40.9     34:40.9     11:11/M
      11    Victoria Woods                    Cape Coral  FL        325   42      189        35:30.6     35:30.6     11:27/M
      12    Lisa Mason                        North Fort Myers  F   335   41      191        35:41.1     35:41.1     11:31/M
      13    Tammy Perez                       Fort Myers  FL        280   43      244        48:30.0     48:30.0     15:39/M
      14    Lynne McAdams                     Fort Myers  FL        144   43      257        54:56.5     54:56.5     17:43/M
      15    Linda Newton                      Cape Coral  FL        240   43      268        59:40.7     59:40.7     19:15/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bryan Avery                       Cape Coral  FL         43   46       25        21:52.9     21:52.9      7:03/M
       2    John Davidson                     Cape Coral  FL        150   47       29        22:21.6     22:21.6      7:13/M
       3    Tim Anderson                      Cape Coral  FL         57   47       35        22:39.7     22:39.7      7:18/M
       4    Daniel Schultz                    Cape Coral  FL        314   49       52        24:10.4     24:10.4      7:48/M
       5    Carlos Capote                     Cape Coral  FL        362   45       63        25:07.3     25:07.3      8:06/M
       6    Matt Harper                       Cape Coral  FL        320   46       84        26:37.4     26:37.4      8:35/M
       7    Thomas Pear                       Cape Coral  FL        229   49       91        27:11.3     27:11.3      8:46/M
       8    Louis Chiappetta                  Cape Coral  FL         93   46      101        28:16.4     28:16.4      9:07/M
       9    Dewayne Murphy                    Cape Coral  FL        214   48      116        29:21.0     29:21.0      9:28/M
      10    Escolastico Jr Colón              Cape Coral  FL         74   49      201        37:41.1     37:41.1     12:09/M
      11    Jack Betz                         Cape Coral  FL        258   48      250        51:46.8     51:46.8     16:42/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Renee Jeffries                    North Port  FL        329   46       33        22:38.6     22:38.6      7:18/M
       2    Michele Newland                   Cape Coral  FL        312   47       44        23:36.1     23:36.1      7:37/M
       3    Maureen Ambrose                   Cape Coral  FL          8   46      153        31:46.0     31:46.0     10:15/M
       4    Lisa Moomjian                     Ft Myers  FL          146   49      183        34:46.8     34:46.8     11:13/M
       5    Suzanne Sims                      Fort Myers  FL        171   47      186        34:59.0     34:59.0     11:17/M
       6    Joni Callahan                     Fort Myers  FL        123   49      188        35:20.1     35:20.1     11:24/M
       7    Jennifer Dean                     Fort Myers  FL        365   46      202        37:43.7     37:43.7     12:10/M
       8    Elizabeth Healy                   Fort Myers  FL         67   49      220        42:12.3     42:12.3     13:37/M
       9    Renee Binns                       Cape Coral  FL        341   48      241        47:43.8     47:43.8     15:24/M
      10    Janet Barger                      Lehigh Acres  FL       27   45      253        53:12.5     53:12.5     17:10/M
      11    Annette Connolly                  Cape Coral  FL         77   48      261        55:39.9     55:39.9     17:57/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dennis Olsen                      Cape Coral  FL         88   50       14        21:06.4     21:06.4      6:48/M
       2    John Steakley                     Cape Coral  FL        217   52       19        21:42.1     21:42.1      7:00/M
       3    Charles Reagan                    Cape Coral  FL        142   50       40        23:22.4     23:22.4      7:32/M
       4    Chris King                        Fort Myers  FL         92   51       54        24:26.1     24:26.1      7:53/M
       5    Scott Kook                        Alva  FL               55   50       55        24:26.9     24:26.9      7:53/M
       6    Jose Velez                        Cape Coral  FL        333   52       64        25:08.6     25:08.6      8:06/M
       7    Mike Huber                        Fort Myers  FL         65   50       99        28:02.3     28:02.3      9:03/M
       8    Nick Spiller                      Alva  FL               83   51      265        57:05.3     57:05.3     18:25/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Linda Sethares-Caruso             Cape Coral  FL        337   50       93        27:25.1     27:25.1      8:51/M
       2    Kathy Kraus                       Fort Myers  FL        113   51       95        27:41.5     27:41.5      8:56/M
       3    Theresa Betz                      Cape Coral  FL        209   53      102        28:24.4     28:24.4      9:10/M
       4    Debra Spiller                     Alva  FL               84   51      206        39:24.5     39:24.5     12:43/M
       5    Susan Meadows                     Cape Coral  FL        228   53      211        40:26.8     40:26.8     13:03/M
       6    Cindy Poplawski                                         367   51      245        49:13.9     49:13.9     15:53/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jack Ragan                        North Fort Myers  F   310   58       32        22:37.8     22:37.8      7:18/M
       2    Frank Vecchione                   Fort Myers  FL        225   58       42        23:23.5     23:23.5      7:33/M
       3    Gus Ormrod                        Cape Coral  FL          1   58       48        23:44.6     23:44.6      7:39/M
       4    Ross Ladwig                       Fort Myers  FL         81   56       96        27:43.3     27:43.3      8:56/M
       5    Chuck Smith                       Fort Myers  FL        301   59      157        32:36.7     32:36.7     10:31/M
       6    Mark Castellano                   Cape Coral  FL         53   56      217        41:24.3     41:24.3     13:21/M
       7    Robert MacIntyre                  Cape Coral  FL         64   57      228        43:15.0     43:15.0     13:57/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Terry Weiss                       Alva  FL               54   55      152        31:40.1     31:40.1     10:13/M
       2    Sharon Sullivan                   Cape Coral  FL        114   58      155        32:27.0     32:27.0     10:28/M
       3    Debbie Reed                       Fort Myers Beach  F   234   55      159        32:44.2     32:44.2     10:34/M
       4    Silvia Williamson                 Fort Myers  FL        248   58      160        32:44.5     32:44.5     10:34/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Bates                        Captiva  FL           334   63       23        21:49.6     21:49.6      7:02/M
       2    Ivan Vega                         Cape Coral  FL         42   63       28        22:08.6     22:08.6      7:08/M
       3    Ron Kirkpatrick                   Grimsby  ON           133   63       72        25:45.6     25:45.6      8:18/M
       4    Neil Gomeringer                   Fort Myers  FL        184   62      114        29:19.0     29:19.0      9:27/M
       5    Robert McDaniel                   Cape Coral  FL        328   64      162        32:57.0     32:57.0     10:38/M
       6    Gerald Nason                      Hamilton  ON          260   64      236        45:39.6     45:39.6     14:44/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Nancy Gonzalez                    Cape Coral  FL         10   61       89        27:00.1     27:00.1      8:43/M
       2    Faye Miller                       Cape Coral  FL         90   61      198        36:56.5     36:56.5     11:55/M
       3    Meritane Dutreuil                 Fort Myers  FL        269   61      205        38:36.7     38:36.7     12:27/M
       4    Joan Newman                       Cape Coral  FL        223   62      224        42:54.8     42:54.8     13:50/M
       5    Cheri Kelly                       Saint James City  F    40   60      235        45:30.9     45:30.9     14:41/M
       6    Celine Nason                      Hamilton  ON          134   62      242        47:51.5     47:51.5     15:26/M
       7    Dorothy Henderson                 Fort Myers  FL        232   63      251        52:10.8     52:10.8     16:50/M
       8    Debra Dorr                        Fort Myers  FL        224   61      274      1:12:21.9   1:12:21.9     23:20/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tony Cupaiuolo                    Fort Myers  FL         11   69       77        26:20.1     26:20.1      8:30/M
       2    Jim Richards                      Fort Myers  FL        344   66      171        33:34.5     33:34.5     10:50/M
       3    Jim Herman                                              350   67      180        34:30.0     34:30.0     11:08/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Astrid Soll                       Fort Myers  FL        219   68      103        28:34.6     28:34.6      9:13/M
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Malcolm Miller                    Fort Myers  FL         48   72       53        24:18.6     24:18.6      7:50/M
       2    Jon Peterson                      Cape Coral  FL         68   76      184        34:51.4     34:51.4     11:15/M
       3    Vernon Robinson                   Cape Coral  FL         12   71      247        49:27.6     49:27.6     15:57/M

SPECIAL NEEDS


Top

Male 0-99

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Isaias Morales                    Cape Coral  FL          5    6        2        28:22.8     28:22.8      9:09/M
       2    Gavin Dimaria                     Cape Coral  FL         96    7        4        38:26.4     38:26.4     12:24/M
Top

Female 0-99

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Carmen Morales                    Cape Coral  FL          6   44        1        28:22.8     28:22.8      9:09/M
       2    Trina Sutor                       Ft Myers  FL          305   32        3        37:11.0     37:11.0     12:00/M
       3    Sarah Dimaria                     Cape Coral  FL        231   30        5        38:28.7     38:28.7     12:25/M
       4    Lizzy Camarillo                   Fort Myers  FL        181   17        6        42:10.9     42:10.9     13:36/M
       5    Vicki Camarillo                   Fort Myers  FL        226   46        7        42:11.0     42:11.0     13:36/M
Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*