Monthly Archives: April 2014

Head/Neck Cancer Awareness 5K

Men: 0-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Women: 0-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Male OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Celebrado Fort Myers FL 256 14 1 20:19.8 6:33/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Caroline MacKenzie Fort Myers FL 267 12 5 21:18.1 6:52/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Richard Kistner Cape Coral FL 276 46 3 20:26.6 6:35/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Denise Oakes-Lottridge Fort Myers FL 963 42 15 23:44.9 7:39/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Krivisky Fort Myers FL 337 54 2 20:22.3 6:34/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Laurie Frutchey Fort Myers FL 992 50 13 23:20.1 7:32/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tony Cupaiuolo Fort Myers FL 999 69 27 25:18.4 8:10/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathy Canady N.

Read more ›




TALC Dollars for Scholars 5K

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Male OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dermot Neylon 930 33 1 19:23.5 6:15/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ashley Hoffman 919 29 8 23:13.7 7:29/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Torrin Brauch 939 42 2 20:21.1 6:34/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maureen Ambrose 871 46 40 31:46.0 10:15/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charles Reagan 920 50 9 23:53.6 7:42/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sharon Sullivan 689 58 44 33:49.4 10:55/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Corzatt 901 61 22 26:12.0 8:27/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Evans 684 65 76 56:24.8 18:12/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cristian Rogato 856 8 30 29:02.0 9:22/M
2 Colsen Loughren 850 7 36 31:13.1 10:04/M
3 Angelo Rogato 857 10 42 32:59.8 10:38/M
4 Bruce Evans Mirror Lakes El 861 9 48 38:02.5 12:16/M
5 Brenden Ware Tice Elementary 903 10 49 38:03.3 12:16/M
6 Jackson Cunningham RVP – Ray V Pot 891 4 59 44:17.4 14:17/M
7 James Lacy Lehigh Elementa 902 8 63 45:52.0 14:48/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Summer Kates Heights Element 715 9 43 33:32.5 10:49/M
2 Rylie Hornsby Ray V.

Read more ›