Move for Music 5K

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99


Male OVERALL Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Michael McHugh                    Fort Myers  FL        826   46        1        17:27.6     17:27.6
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Charyse Smith                     Cape Coral  FL        836   36        5        20:09.8     20:09.8
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mike Sheppard                     Cape Coral  FL        805   48       10        20:52.5     20:52.5
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Linda Joudi                       Richmond  MI          782   40       23        22:38.6     22:38.6
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Andi Boehm                        Cape Coral  FL        813   55        4        19:34.9     19:34.9
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Amy Yanni                         Ft. Myers  FL         627   59       20        21:56.0     21:56.0
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    John Bates                        Captiva  FL           607   63       15        21:13.8     21:13.8
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Dorothy Henderson                 Fort Myers  FL        615   63       25        23:00.7     23:00.7
Top

Male 10 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tyler Faucette                    Ft Myers  FL          772    8       37        24:37.0     24:37.0
       2    Colin Rodriguez                   Fort Myers  FL        614    8       56        26:11.7     26:11.7
       3    Adrian Monceau                    Estero  FL            799    9      154        36:17.6     36:17.6
       4    Jake Bentley                      Fort Myers  FL        705    6      185        40:21.0     40:21.0
Top

Female 10 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Summer Kates                      Fort Myers  FL        781    9       82        28:38.1     28:38.1
       2    Grace Bentley                     Fort Myers  FL        704   10       91        29:15.1     29:15.1
       3    Jaeda Daniels                     North Fort Myers  F   725   10      164        37:37.6     37:37.6
       4    Katherine March                   North Fort Myers  F   658   10      170        38:39.1     38:39.1
Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ashby Belcastro                   Fort Myers  FL        827   13       13        20:59.0     20:59.0
       2    Trevor Kates                      Fort Myers  FL        791   11       61        26:26.7     26:26.7
       3    Jaymeson Trahan                   Cape Coral  FL        773   12      105        30:39.7     30:39.7
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Eva Rucinski                      Beverly Hills  FL     823   11       80        28:30.6     28:30.6
       2    Kylee Freshour                    Alva  FL              657   12      107        30:45.7     30:45.7
       3    Octavia Blake                     Fort Myers  FL        648   12      136        33:31.6     33:31.6
       4    Rebecca Henry                     Fort Myers  FL        655   13      169        38:36.4     38:36.4
       5    Cheyenne Resseguie                Cape Coral  FL        830   14      225      1:00:42.8   1:00:42.8
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Darickson Gonzalez                Cape Coral  FL        646   15        7        20:23.4     20:23.4
       2    Jarod Rehmann                     Cape Coral  FL        815   16        8        20:40.5     20:40.5
       3    Alex Ambert                       Cape Coral  FL        894   18       98        29:50.5     29:50.5
       4    Jesse McAdams                     Fort Myers  FL        630   16      110        30:54.1     30:54.1
       5    Harrison Hoppe                    Cape Coral  FL        727   17      128        32:47.0     32:47.0
       6    Thomas Scalthorpe                 Cape Coral  FL        821   16      168        37:59.8     37:59.8
       7    Jose Zelaya                       Cape Coral  FL        831   15      226      1:00:43.6   1:00:43.6
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Melanie Lugo                      Cape Coral  FL        735   18       16        21:27.8     21:27.8
       2    Madison Lampkins                  North Fort Myers  F   800   15       50        25:39.4     25:39.4
       3    Astrid Saldana                    Cape Coral  FL        608   18       79        28:30.0     28:30.0
       4    Madison Greene                    Cape Coral  FL        828   16      108        30:52.2     30:52.2
       5    Willow Peterson                   Cape Coral  FL        631   17      184        40:15.9     40:15.9
       6    Megan Branscum                    Naples  FL            709   16      189        41:12.9     41:12.9
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jack Bauer                        Bradenton  FL         819   22        2        17:55.6     17:55.6
       2    Norley Cervantes                  Cape Coral  FL        609   21       81        28:35.7     28:35.7
       3    Michael Siefert                   Cape Coral  FL        664   22      118        31:59.3     31:59.3
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Emilie Tarasiewicz                Colorado Springs  C   602   21       55        25:53.4     25:53.4
       2    Vail Fisher                       Fort Myers  FL        839   20       57        26:12.9     26:12.9
       3    Danielle LoVecchio                Fort Myers  FL        679   24      101        30:19.8     30:19.8
       4    Chloe Dillard                     Fort Myers  FL        842   21      156        36:32.8     36:32.8
       5    Kristen Elmore                    Fort Myers  FL        731   24      197        43:35.0     43:35.0
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Timothy Hamilton                  Cape Coral  FL        896   28       33        24:07.8     24:07.8
       2    John Siefert                      Fort Myers  FL        728   27       45        24:57.2     24:57.2
       3    Blake Pledger                     N Ft Myers  FL        529   25       62        26:28.3     26:28.3
       4    Preston Orrick                    Cape Coral  FL        767   26       95        29:28.3     29:28.3
       5    Christopher Kovach                Cape Coral  FL        662   29      151        35:34.4     35:34.4
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lori Robbins                      Fort Myers  FL        809   29       14        21:01.0     21:01.0
       2    Marsha Hoyt                       Fort Myers  FL        788   29       38        24:40.0     24:40.0
       3    Christine Castillo                Cape Coral  FL        601   29       39        24:42.4     24:42.4
       4    Sarah Hamilton                    Cape Coral  FL        707   29       47        25:14.4     25:14.4
       5    Nicki Green                       Baraboo  WI           668   29       49        25:31.3     25:31.3
       6    Danielle Lee                      Cape Coral  FL        778   29       63        26:29.1     26:29.1
       7    Jocelynn Rizzi                    Fort Myers  FL        818   27       72        27:36.2     27:36.2
       8    Bridget Lockhart                  Fort Myers  FL        835   29       78        28:26.7     28:26.7
       9    Kara Siefert                      Fort Myers  FL        750   26       84        28:53.6     28:53.6
      10    Heidi Sanford                     Hartford  CT          620   27       86        28:57.4     28:57.4
      11    Maurie Kovach                     Cape Coral  FL        663   27      112        30:57.0     30:57.0
      12    Maegan Carroll                    Boone  NC             757   29      145        35:12.6     35:12.6
      13    Carrie Hoiles                     Cape Coral  FL        604   29      153        35:54.9     35:54.9
      14    Elizabeth Grimmer                 Fort Myers  FL        680   29      163        37:37.0     37:37.0
      15    Brittany Nenadal                  Fort Myers  FL        732   27      174        39:11.3     39:11.3
      16    Erica Casella                     Cape Coral  FL        898   29      182        40:06.0     40:06.0
      17    Tiffany Jewers                    Plymouth  MA          720   28      188        41:09.7     41:09.7
      18    Ginny Benton                      Cape Coral  FL        770   26      192        41:39.4     41:39.4
      19    Charlee Scott                     Bokeelia  FL          797   25      205        44:27.9     44:27.9
      20    Jaclyn Alessandri                 Fort Myers  FL        751   25      223        52:55.5     52:55.5
      21    Sara Rodgers                      Fort Myers  FL        616   27      224        52:55.8     52:55.8
      22    Hope Williams                     Fort Myers  FL        748   29      230      1:09:55.9   1:09:55.9
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tony Almaeda                      Bradenton  FL         820   34        3        19:29.1     19:29.1
       2    John Miller                       Fort Myers  FL        640   33        6        20:11.3     20:11.3
       3    Brad Johnson                      Minneapolis  MN       841   34       12        20:58.9     20:58.9
       4    Brian Siefert                     Cape Coral  FL        718   32       70        27:33.5     27:33.5
       5    Kyle Lockhart                     North Fort Myers  F   723   31       94        29:17.8     29:17.8
       6    Joseph Robinson                   Cape Coral  FL        623   31      111        30:55.7     30:55.7
       7    Matthew Galbraith                 North Fort Myers  F   199   30      114        31:32.0     31:32.0
       8    Mason Corbin                      Ft. Myers  FL         795   34      139        34:00.2     34:00.2
       9    Erik Griffis                      Fort Myers  FL        817   30      142        34:22.0     34:22.0
      10    Joe Casella                       Cape Coral  FL        897   33      181        40:05.8     40:05.8
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ada Bromley                       Fort Myers  FL        893   34       54        25:46.9     25:46.9
       2    Christina McDaniel                Noth Fort Myers  FL   685   32       64        26:31.4     26:31.4
       3    Alicia Miller                     Fort Myers  FL        641   30       83        28:48.2     28:48.2
       4    Amanda Jacobsen                   Daytona  FL           621   32       89        29:09.5     29:09.5
       5    Diana Grant                       North Fort Myers  F   639   33       99        30:01.2     30:01.2
       6    Lisette Villanueva                Fort Myers  FL        753   31      109        30:52.5     30:52.5
       7    Melody Turner                     Fort Myers  FL        626   32      140        34:02.9     34:02.9
       8    Michelle Lockhart                 North Fort Myers  F   724   33      149        35:31.1     35:31.1
       9    Brenda Barr                       Fort Myers  FL        634   32      158        36:43.7     36:43.7
      10    Dana Philpott                     Fort Myers  FL        780   34      187        41:06.8     41:06.8
      11    Caroline Siefert                  Cape Coral  FL        719   32      201        44:14.0     44:14.0
      12    Aleandra Burkey                   Fortyers  FL          665   32      207        44:35.1     44:35.1
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    James Samz                        Cape Coral  FL        801   36        9        20:48.8     20:48.8
       2    David Keepler                     Fort Myers  FL        837   38       11        20:55.6     20:55.6
       3    Scott Phillips                    Cape Coral  FL        832   36       21        22:13.2     22:13.2
       4    James Mault                       Fort Myers  FL        676   38       36        24:37.0     24:37.0
       5    Tim Jackson                       Sikeston  MO          677   37       43        24:54.2     24:54.2
       6    Greg Listar                       Ft Myers  FL          669   38       44        24:56.2     24:56.2
       7    Patrick Siefert                   Cape Coral  FL        635   36       68        27:29.3     27:29.3
       8    Sammy Williams                    Fort Myers  FL        843   36      216        47:39.1     47:39.1
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joni Mederios                     Fort Myers  FL        618   37       60        26:18.8     26:18.8
       2    Rayna Overmyer                    Bonita Springs  FL    808   36       65        26:42.4     26:42.4
       3    Rebecca Tengwall                  Fort Myers  FL        803   36       66        26:44.7     26:44.7
       4    Amada Vera                        Estero  FL            807   37       74        27:37.5     27:37.5
       5    Courtney Lanute                   Fort Myers  FL        712   35       75        27:39.6     27:39.6
       6    Danielle Linhart                  Fort Myers  FL        745   37       87        28:59.5     28:59.5
       7    Laura Bennett                     Fort Myers  FL        796   39       90        29:13.7     29:13.7
       8    Rebecca Lang                      Fort Myers  FL        660   37       92        29:16.0     29:16.0
       9    Anne Kilroy-Burik                 Fort Myers  FL        610   35      102        30:24.2     30:24.2
      10    Patricia Icasuriaga               Cape Coral  FL        736   36      122        32:13.0     32:13.0
      11    Jodi Megerle                      Gurnee  IL            812   37      123        32:22.0     32:22.0
      12    Teresita Repullo                  Bonita Springs  FL    737   39      124        32:32.0     32:32.0
      13    Katia Lewin                       Cape Coral  FL        645   37      125        32:32.5     32:32.5
      14    Cathy Burt                        Cape Coral  FL        632   39      126        32:46.7     32:46.7
      15    Jamie Bowser                      Fort Myers  FL        764   39      134        33:28.0     33:28.0
      16    Debbie Zwin                       Cape Coral  FL        729   38      150        35:31.2     35:31.2
      17    Kristina Baller                   Fort Myers  FL        637   35      157        36:43.4     36:43.4
      18    Katie Siefert                     Cape Coral  FL        636   35      166        37:54.5     37:54.5
      19    Sharleen Mahoney                  Cape Coral  FL        743   38      175        39:18.6     39:18.6
      20    Kara Vereen                       Fort Myers  FL        698   37      198        43:47.3     43:47.3
      21    Holly Pennoni                     Cadillac  MI          691   38      202        44:25.7     44:25.7
      22    Ashley Winstel                    Fort Myers  FL        606   38      206        44:32.2     44:32.2
      23    Daysi Castillo                    Lehigh Acres  FL      611   37      211        46:00.4     46:00.4
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Artur Rucinski                    Beverly Hills  FL     824   42       17        21:37.3     21:37.3
       2    Cameron Howard                    Fort Myers  FL        661   42       32        23:53.3     23:53.3
       3    Jairo Castillo                    Cape Coral  FL        644   40       59        26:17.5     26:17.5
       4    Brian Santimaw                    Lehigh Acres  FL      752   42       88        29:05.0     29:05.0
       5    Rock Bentley                      Fort Myers  FL        714   44       93        29:16.5     29:16.5
       6    Matt Bowser                       Fort Myers  FL        792   40       96        29:34.0     29:34.0
       7    Michael Drew                      Cape Coral  FL        654   42      152        35:38.9     35:38.9
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sonya MacDonald                   Fort Myers  FL        766   40      119        31:59.7     31:59.7
       2    Tammy Underhill                   Fort Myers  FL        702   42      129        32:52.2     32:52.2
       3    Deanna Myli                       Naples  FL            708   43      155        36:20.5     36:20.5
       4    Jane Nollar                       Homer  AK             794   41      159        36:45.6     36:45.6
       5    Julie Johnson                     Cape Coral  FL        629   43      165        37:40.2     37:40.2
       6    Sonia I Colon                     Fort Myers  FL        613   43      171        38:43.8     38:43.8
       7    Michele Bentley                   Fort Myers  FL        703   44      186        40:22.4     40:22.4
       8    Tricia Delmas                     Ft Myers  FL          734   40      200        44:02.3     44:02.3
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mike Pennoni                      Traverse City  MI     692   48       22        22:37.9     22:37.9
       2    Patrick Pennoni                   Cadillac  MI          690   47       69        27:29.8     27:29.8
       3    Diego Andrade                     Estero  FL            798   45      106        30:43.0     30:43.0
       4    Ron Viers                         Fort Myers  FL        706   46      143        34:50.9     34:50.9
       5    Glenn Johnson                     Cape Coral  FL        628   45      183        40:15.2     40:15.2
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Janet Calderwood                  Bonita Springs  FL    811   47       26        23:02.3     23:02.3
       2    Shirl Lawrence                    Cape Coral  FL        840   45      195        43:07.8     43:07.8
       3    Lynn Snyder                       Cape Coral  FL        144   47      199        44:00.4     44:00.4
       4    Kelly Brandt                      Fort Myers  FL        733   45      217        50:11.9     50:11.9
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Chris King                        Fort Myers  FL        833   51       18        21:41.9     21:41.9
       2    Eric Johnston                     Ellicott City  MD     771   50       27        23:04.8     23:04.8
       3    Ivan Cernaj                       Cape Coral  FL        786   50       31        23:49.1     23:49.1
       4    Kevin Kincaid                     Fort Myers  FL        814   54       40        24:43.5     24:43.5
       5    Dan Toia                          Cape Coral  FL        622   54       51        25:40.9     25:40.9
       6    Kevin Henry                       Fort Myers  FL        656   50       52        25:42.5     25:42.5
       7    Patrick Esposito                  Fort Myers  FL        756   53       53        25:45.4     25:45.4
       8    Gordon Russell                    Fort Myers  FL        789   51       67        26:51.4     26:51.4
       9    Perry West                        Fort Myers  FL        785   52       71        27:35.0     27:35.0
      10    Mark Fisher                       Fort Myers  FL        838   51      113        30:59.0     30:59.0
      11    Scott Kook                        Alva  FL              759   50      132        33:11.9     33:11.9
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    O Fuentes                         Cape Coral  FL        642   51       24        22:45.9     22:45.9
       2    Darcy Staudinger                  Spokane  WA           638   53       48        25:29.7     25:29.7
       3    Jill McKee                        Estero  FL            659   50       58        26:13.1     26:13.1
       4    Melinda Pensinger                 Fort Myers  FL        145   54      103        30:29.5     30:29.5
       5    Karenlee Gorman                   Arundel  ME           695   54      104        30:37.1     30:37.1
       6    Betty Leech                       Spring Lake  MI       726   54      115        31:45.7     31:45.7
       7    Lisa Depatie                      Cape Coral  FL        200   52      127        32:46.9     32:46.9
       8    Pamela Gunning                    Ft Myers  FL          612   52      130        32:59.0     32:59.0
       9    Alison McGee                      Fort Myers  FL        816   50      135        33:29.2     33:29.2
      10    Sharolyn Hunter                   Cape Coral  FL        758   51      172        39:00.9     39:00.9
      11    Renee Rorie                       Elkhart  IN           198   53      177        39:22.7     39:22.7
      12    Claretta Peralta                  Chevy Chase  MD       651   51      178        39:26.7     39:26.7
      13    Sharon Edgar                      Lansing  MI           670   54      196        43:31.2     43:31.2
      14    Brenda Sluiter                    Traverse City  MI     693   50      204        44:26.9     44:26.9
      15    Gail Rhodes                       Cape Coral  FL        539   51      212        46:01.0     46:01.0
      16    Cindy Bertossa-Weger              Redondo Beach  CA     717   52      220        51:45.0     51:45.0
      17    Constance Pirone                  Fort Myers  FL        643   52      221        52:44.9     52:44.9
      18    Sandra Floyd                      Lehigh Acres  FL      686   54      222        52:53.9     52:53.9
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    David Woodruff                    Cape Coral  FL        763   59       19        21:52.1     21:52.1
       2    Frank Vecchione                   Fort Myers  FL        804   57       30        23:24.3     23:24.3
       3    Gary Rorie                        Elkhart  IN           678   58      160        37:01.6     37:01.6
       4    Mark Castellano                   Cape Coral  FL        681   56      193        41:45.0     41:45.0
       5    John Humphries                    Cape Coral  FL        793   55      209        45:58.6     45:58.6
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Pam Woodruff                      Cape Coral  FL        762   58       76        27:56.5     27:56.5
       2    Carol Simonds                     Fort Myers  FL        834   58       77        28:06.7     28:06.7
       3    Terry Weiss                       Alva  FL              760   55      133        33:16.4     33:16.4
       4    Linda Russell                     Fort Myers  FL        783   56      137        33:57.7     33:57.7
       5    Cynthia Pledger                   N. Ft. Myers  FL      713   58      161        37:03.3     37:03.3
       6    Carol Hedrick                     North Fort Myers  F   682   56      167        37:58.3     37:58.3
       7    Sharon Green                      Fort Myers  FL        625   58      190        41:16.0     41:16.0
       8    Colleen Humphries                 Cape Coral  FL        675   56      210        45:58.9     45:58.9
       9    Rhonda Crutcher                   Fort Myers  FL        739   57      213        46:57.0     46:57.0
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Paul Corzatt                      Cape Coral  FL        775   61       41        24:43.7     24:43.7
       2    Robert McDaniel                   Cape Coral  FL        900   64      117        31:56.8     31:56.8
       3    Charles Lucas                     Fort Myers  INTL ST   624   61      120        32:08.2     32:08.2
       4    Gary Norrish                      Mondovi  WI           652   63      148        35:21.6     35:21.6
       5    William Grimmer                   Fort Myers  FL        761   61      162        37:35.8     37:35.8
       6    Steve Crutcher                    Fort Myers  FL        740   61      203        44:26.4     44:26.4
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joann Hinman                      Cape Coral  FL        650   62       97        29:46.4     29:46.4
       2    Debbie Pulver                     Kenockee  MI          711   62      138        33:58.0     33:58.0
       3    Ruth Norrish                      Mondovi  WI           653   62      147        35:21.0     35:21.0
       4    Bridget Wellelr                   Port Charlotte  FL    829   61      173        39:09.2     39:09.2
       5    Mary Lewis                        Fort Myers  FL        822   63      176        39:20.0     39:20.0
       6    Stephanie Sharpe                  Hilton  NY            899   63      194        41:45.4     41:45.4
       7    Judy Lovejoy                      Peru  ME              694   64      208        44:53.7     44:53.7
       8    Georgianna McDaniel               Fort Myers  FL        746   61      229      1:09:53.3   1:09:53.3
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lou Marjon                        North Fort Myers  F   802   68       28        23:10.1     23:10.1
       2    John Jadlocki                     N. Huntingdon  PA     769   65       35        24:35.3     24:35.3
       3    Tony Cupaiuolo                    Fort Myers  FL        673   69       42        24:44.6     24:44.6
       4    Ronn Baker                        Streator  IL          776   66       85        28:55.3     28:55.3
       5    Thornton Walton                   Cape Coral  FL        671   66      100        30:13.1     30:13.1
       6    Ron Jadlocki                      Ft. Myers  FL         765   67      121        32:09.4     32:09.4
       7    Greg Hill                         North Fort Myers  F   755   66      144        35:01.2     35:01.2
       8    Jerry Conflitti                   Richmond  MI          787   68      180        39:58.9     39:58.9
       9    Craig Sievert                     Seville  OH           700   68      215        47:07.8     47:07.8
      10    Joe Jadlocki                      Chadds Ford  PA       633   66      219        51:33.6     51:33.6
      11    James Ballard                     Fort Myers  FL        742   67      228      1:02:43.9   1:02:43.9
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sandi Faust                       N Ft Myers  FL        174   67      116        31:56.0     31:56.0
       2    Vicki Ohsann                      Fort Myers  FL        754   66      146        35:13.1     35:13.1
       3    Charlene Sievert                  Seville  OH           699   67      214        47:06.5     47:06.5
       4    Becky Jadlocki                    Fort Myers  FL        825   66      218        51:31.8     51:31.8
       5    Patricia Ballard                  Fort Myers  FL        741   65      227      1:02:41.1   1:02:41.1
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Don Tarasiewicz                   Bellefontaine  OH     603   73       29        23:18.2     23:18.2
       2    Malcolm Miller                    Fort Myers  FL        810   72       34        24:24.1     24:24.1
       3    Jeff Martin                       Naples  FL            617   72       46        25:02.8     25:02.8
       4    Ray Gottlieb                      Cape Coral  FL        895   74       73        27:36.8     27:36.8
       5    Howard Anderson                   Fort Myers  FL        649   74      131        33:07.1     33:07.1
       6    Jon Peterson                      Cape Coral  FL        672   76      141        34:04.6     34:04.6
       7    Richard Gundlach                  Fort Myers  FL        790   81      179        39:41.0     39:41.0
Top

Female 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Eileen Gundlach                   Howes Cave  NY        784   76      191        41:33.7     41:33.7
Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*