Yearly Archives: 2014

2014 Knights of Charity 10K

Men: Top Finishers 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Women: Top Finishers 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

Top

Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dillon Vallette Fort Myers FL 344 18 1 34:53.0 5:38/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Candiano Fort Myers FL 796 17 9 39:54.3 6:26/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Juan Moscoso Longwood FL 250 42 18 43:24.0 7:00/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maite Moscoso Longwood FL 257 42 12 40:43.2 6:34/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Larry Black Fort Myers FL 792 56 13 41:08.7 6:38/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 O Fuentes Cape Coral FL 240 51 41 52:24.4 8:27/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Jones Saratoga Springs N 784 60 35 50:14.7 8:06/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rita Bowles Fort Myers FL 163 66 78 1:15:33.7 12:11/M
Top

Female 10 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marysue Burun Estero FL 781 11 71 1:04:43.9 10:26/M
Top

Male 13 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Juan S Moscoso Longwood FL 246 13 6 39:29.1 6:22/M
2 Dean Gamblin Estero FL 798 14 24 45:39.4 7:22/M
3 Megan Giovanniello 292 15 33 48:47.2 7:52/M
4 Edward Burun Estero FL 783 14 46 54:54.1 8:51/M
Top

Female 13 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Angela Burun Estero FL 779 14 38 51:50.1 8:22/M
Top

Male 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Arye Beck Estero FL 794 16 4 37:26.3 6:02/M
2 Christian Slater Estero FL 270 17 5 39:05.3 6:18/M
3 Darickson Gonzalez Cape Coral FL 237 16 7 39:45.0 6:25/M
4 Jacob Dorn Estero FL 279 17 8 39:54.2 6:26/M
5 Justin Nesbit Bonita Springs FL 181 16 11 40:41.0 6:34/M
6 Jordan Paredes Estero FL 264 16 23 45:37.9 7:21/M
7 Adam Sommer Fort Myers FL 287 19 26 46:38.5 7:31/M
Top

Female 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Breeana Salcedo Fort Myers FL 336 16 14 41:41.2 6:43/M
2 Daley Cline Estero FL 799 16 25 46:38.5 7:31/M
3 Megan Slater Estero FL 268 17 34 48:47.2 7:52/M
4 Kala Howard Estero FL 335 16 55 58:07.3 9:22/M
Top

Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Connor Arendell Cape Coral FL 200 24 48 55:57.9 9:01/M
Top

Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Martha Branstiter Bonita Springs FL 159 24 58 59:40.2 9:37/M
2 Rachel Passarella Estero FL 176 24 62 1:00:58.8 9:50/M
Top

Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ross Lenehan Cape Coral FL 324 27 2 35:07.0 5:40/M
2 Jordan Mahan Fort Myers FL 777 28 3 36:44.1 5:55/M
3 Ben Pignatone Fort Myers FL 306 28 10 40:20.7 6:30/M
4 Allen Bishop Jupiter FL 362 27 57 59:25.1 9:35/M
Top

Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ashley Simonelli Cape Coral FL 800 29 42 53:45.0 8:40/M
2 Jenny Frisell Cape Coral FL 215 26 52 57:45.8 9:19/M
3 Audrey Merritt Cape Coral FL 371 27 65 1:02:06.9 10:01/M
4 Shannon Goldstein Naples FL 235 25 75 1:10:01.8 11:18/M
Top

Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lina Hernandez Naples FL 183 33 67 1:02:13.9 10:02/M
Top

Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrea Uccelli Milano IT 260 38 21 44:15.9 7:08/M
2 Paul Hernandez Fort Myers FL 291 37 44 54:24.7 8:46/M
3 Jason Gabauer Naples FL 790 38 50 56:32.9 9:07/M
4 Jan-Martijn Meij Fort Myers FL 178 38 68 1:03:49.1 10:18/M
Top

Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charyse Smith Cape Coral FL 229 37 16 41:50.8 6:45/M
2 Kristin Royer Cape Coral FL 231 35 66 1:02:08.5 10:01/M
Top

Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Mohler Estero FL 217 40 19 43:43.0 7:03/M
2 Juan Bendeck Estero FL 244 44 20 44:12.4 7:08/M
3 Brian Olitsky Fort Myers FL 300 42 27 46:43.6 7:32/M
4 Matthew Brown Redmond WA 169 41 31 48:13.6 7:47/M
5 Sean Dolan Lake Placid FL 780 43 51 57:02.1 9:12/M
6 Kevin Weigand Fort Myers FL 179 44 54 58:04.2 9:22/M
Top

Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Laura Rodriguez Arcadia FL 788 43 70 1:04:37.9 10:25/M
2 Angela Burun Estero FL 782 42 72 1:05:01.2 10:29/M
Top

Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Bosco Cape Coral FL 258 48 28 47:18.1 7:38/M
2 Mark Flynn Farmington CT 791 48 29 47:49.1 7:43/M
3 Louis Chiappetta Cape Coral FL 147 47 49 56:02.9 9:02/M
4 Risto Kuki FIN 785 48 69 1:04:14.7 10:22/M
Top

Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tammy Ayer Fort Myers FL 153 47 32 48:30.8 7:49/M
2 Darina Cammarato Estero FL 789 45 47 55:39.9 8:59/M
3 Maria Barragan Lake Placid FL 157 45 53 57:53.2 9:20/M
4 Aribel Beck Estero FL 793 47 63 1:01:03.5 9:51/M
5 Tricia Dorn Estero FL 273 47 64 1:01:03.9 9:51/M
6 Panzy Eldridge Boardman OH 226 48 73 1:05:53.8 10:38/M
7 Carol Wirth Fort Myers FL 171 49 76 1:10:04.4 11:18/M
Top

Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Bravo Fort Myers FL 228 52 15 41:50.3 6:45/M
2 Raul Rojas Estero FL 795 53 17 42:49.7 6:54/M
3 John Candiano North Fort Myers F 797 53 22 44:38.6 7:12/M
4 Ciro Crespo Bonita Springs FL 787 51 30 48:03.7 7:45/M
5 Thomas Sammons Cape Coral FL 304 53 36 51:27.4 8:18/M
6 Patrick Esposito Fort Myers FL 245 54 43 53:45.0 8:40/M
7 Dana Dineen Cape Coral FL 168 54 61 1:00:37.1 9:47/M
Top

Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lori McCullers Estero FL 223 50 56 58:51.9 9:30/M
2 Maria Draxler Canfield OH 227 54 74 1:06:09.7 10:40/M
3 Martha Harrie Fort Myers FL 216 54 80 1:16:13.8 12:18/M
Top

Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dave Erickson Fort Myers FL 778 57 39 52:11.9 8:25/M
2 Jeff Sommer Fort Myers FL 286 58 40 52:18.5 8:26/M
Top

Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tamara Lee Cape Coral FL 164 55 60 1:00:34.9 9:46/M
Top

Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ron Lewis Fort Myers FL 148 63 59 59:57.0 9:40/M
2 Ray Branstiter Bonita Springs FL 158 63 77 1:13:29.3 11:51/M
Top

Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Yanni Ft.

Read more ›




2014 Everyone Runs Half Marathon

Men: Top Finishers 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69 70-74

Women: Top Finishers 1-12 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 65-69

Top
Male Overall Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Wade Corby Oakville ON 684 49 1 1:30:57.2 6:57/M
2 Cal Alte Fort Myers FL 658 23 2 1:33:51.1 7:10/M
3 Douglas Godfrey Miami Beach FL 716 42 4 1:37:07.8 7:25/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Morgan Wright Cape Coral FL 643 40 9 1:43:22.5 7:53/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Defrancesco Bonita Springs FL 728 59 5 1:37:53.8 7:28/M
Top

Male Senior Grand Master Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Richard Olitsky Fort Myers FL 672 68 12 1:49:45.7 8:23/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Roman Ozimek Fort Myers FL 679 27 33 2:02:03.6 9:19/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jonathan Schmidt Naples FL 680 30 34 2:02:03.7 9:19/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steven Bromley Fort Myers FL 696 38 38 2:03:45.3 9:27/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Olitsky Fort Myers FL 760 42 11 1:49:45.7 8:23/M
2 Mark Humphrey Naples FL 756 43 23 1:57:03.2 8:56/M
3 Jerry Lepinske Cape Coral FL 652 44 27 1:57:56.4 9:00/M
4 Danny Sutton 770 42 40 2:10:15.9 9:57/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bret Randle Fort Myers Beach F 660 45 22 1:57:02.5 8:56/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Julio Garcia Naples FL 659 52 8 1:42:15.3 7:48/M
2 William Lombardo Fort Myers FL 654 50 17 1:54:25.1 8:44/M
3 Daniel Burzynski Naples FL 694 52 25 1:57:43.0 8:59/M
4 Todd Hayes Fort Myers FL 675 52 35 2:02:13.9 9:20/M
5 Scott Subbert Fort Myers FL 644 52 44 2:11:20.2 10:02/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gary Lavimoniere Fort Myers FL 673 56 13 1:50:17.9 8:25/M
2 Chris Smith Naples FL 723 57 15 1:52:32.6 8:35/M
3 Denny Grimes Fort Myers FL 753 59 24 1:57:25.7 8:58/M
4 Stephen Dorcy Bonita Springs FL 727 56 29 2:00:11.7 9:10/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Edmond Bielecki 677 67 19 1:54:50.7 8:46/M
2 Marion Hoffman Fort Myers FL 715 65 46 2:11:21.8 10:02/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Malcolm Miller Fort Myers FL 722 73 21 1:56:00.2 8:51/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Allyson Holland Naples FL 646 32 3 1:35:30.0 7:17/M
2 Jeannie Rice Concord OH 724 66 6 1:38:05.6 7:29/M
3 Adrianne Kluener Fort Myers FL 691 34 7 1:39:32.8 7:36/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Laurie Rose Naples FL 645 49 18 1:54:44.6 8:45/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jayne Rinderer Sarasota FL 726 55 36 2:02:24.8 9:21/M
Top

Female Senior Grand Master Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cj Quiggle Fort Myers FL 682 66 54 2:21:10.3 10:47/M
Top

Female 12 and Under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ashley Zimmerman 764 11 66 3:22:00.4 15:25/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cydney Schmidt Boca Raton FL 662 21 10 1:43:37.5 7:55/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ashley Purdy Lehigh Acres FL 669 28 39 2:04:55.8 9:32/M
2 Kristina Meyer Fort Myers FL 653 28 41 2:10:20.8 9:57/M
3 Lezlie Nassef Fort Myers FL 648 29 42 2:10:21.5 9:57/M
4 Hollie Weiss Elgin IL 674 26 50 2:13:58.2 10:14/M
5 Brittany Mateika Fort Myers FL 647 26 51 2:16:25.9 10:25/M
6 Amanda Miller Naples FL 678 29 62 2:31:39.0 11:35/M
7 Taryn Burchett North Fort Myers F 681 28 64 2:55:53.1 13:26/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephanie Jimenez Port Charlotte FL 657 32 14 1:51:58.8 8:33/M
2 Lauren Smith Cohen Hoboken NJ 651 34 16 1:54:23.4 8:44/M
3 Stephanie Damelia Naples FL 663 31 28 1:58:19.4 9:02/M
4 Natalia Rey Naples FL 693 33 49 2:12:32.3 10:07/M
5 Tammy Lanham Lehigh Acres FL 688 34 52 2:20:46.0 10:45/M
6 Courtney Brown Moore Haven FL 759 32 53 2:20:52.1 10:45/M
7 Dana Philpott Fort Myers FL 655 34 60 2:29:21.7 11:24/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tracy Rosenthal Fort Myers FL 685 39 30 2:00:28.7 9:12/M
2 Amy Kuykendall Punta Gorda FL 686 38 47 2:12:21.4 10:06/M
3 Heather Morse Bonita Springs FL 641 37 55 2:21:34.1 10:48/M
4 Wendy Horne Bonita Springs FL 640 37 56 2:25:53.1 11:08/M
5 Carrie Gittings Lehigh Acres FL 665 39 59 2:28:52.6 11:22/M
6 April Stowers Fort Myers FL 690 37 65 3:02:29.8 13:56/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Debra Orringer 762 42 31 2:00:54.4 9:14/M
2 Nicole Starling Fort Myers FL 752 42 43 2:10:44.3 9:59/M
3 Kathlene Collett 761 44 48 2:12:24.1 10:06/M
4 Jennifer Ried Lehigh Acres FL 671 43 58 2:28:51.9 11:22/M
5 Bobbye Drobnyk Sanibel FL 725 41 61 2:30:35.5 11:30/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Yeagle Estero FL 664 45 20 1:54:55.9 8:46/M
2 Susan Gray Fort Myers FL 721 45 26 1:57:55.4 9:00/M
3 Yochi Melnick Naples FL 649 45 32 2:01:56.2 9:18/M
4 Amy Zimmerman 763 45 67 3:22:23.9 15:27/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cyndi Less Estero FL 683 54 37 2:03:33.2 9:26/M
2 Sandy Taylor Alva FL 695 54 45 2:11:20.2 10:02/M
3 Vicki Elliott-Brown Fort Myers FL 668 53 63 2:48:00.4 12:49/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ginny Kopperl Branchville NJ 670 67 57 2:26:48.6 11:12/M

Read more ›




2014 Everyone Runs 5K

Men: Top Finishers 1-12 30-34 35-39 40-44 50-54 60-64 65-69 75-99

Women: Top Finishers 1-12 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69

Top
Male Overall Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David King Ft Myers FL 732 17 1 20:36.9 6:39/M
2 Andre Rocha Fort Myers FL 709 12 3 22:09.9 7:09/M
3 Michael Lermer Fort Myers FL 767 41 4 23:28.3 7:34/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Owen 751 46 14 30:12.3 9:45/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Steakley Cape Coral FL 731 53 6 24:36.6 7:56/M
Top

Male Senior Grand Master Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joseph Byer Fort Myers FL 701 60 8 25:23.1 8:11/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Roman Lermer Fort Myers FL 768 8 5 24:35.6 7:56/M
2 K’Dyn Waters Cape Coral FL 699 10 7 25:00.2 8:04/M
3 James Owen 750 12 13 30:09.1 9:44/M
4 Anthony Barbato Fort Myers FL 706 11 30 35:18.2 11:23/M
5 Jaxon Wright Cape Coral FL 757 6 33 36:25.6 11:45/M
6 Gino Lermer 769 11 37 38:00.8 12:15/M
7 Jacob Cunningham Fl 33965 772 8 47 52:13.1 16:51/M
8 Jeffey Cunningham 771 11 49 52:56.2 17:05/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erik Howe Naples FL 698 33 20 30:44.4 9:55/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rick Dohack Fort Myers FL 712 36 29 34:49.3 11:14/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Cunningham Saint Petersburg F 419 41 21 31:01.1 10:00/M
2 James McGarvey Lehigh Acres FL 498 42 48 52:50.2 17:03/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jesus Herrera 754 51 9 25:46.1 8:19/M
2 Michael Fox Fort Myers FL 705 51 11 28:42.4 9:15/M
3 Jeff Sund Lehigh Acres FL 574 51 12 29:57.9 9:40/M
4 Greg Wommack 766 53 17 30:32.2 9:51/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lawrence Antonucci Fort Myers,

Read more ›




2014 Holiday Hustle 5K

Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Male OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Guy Scheiwiller Venice FL 608 47 1 17:49.8 5:45/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thalia Meza Venice FL 562 20 13 22:05.5 7:07/M
Top

Male 9 and under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nathan Rockwood 500 9 48 26:00.8 8:23/M
2 Gage Hassler 509 9 49 26:05.5 8:25/M
3 Lucas Hassler 510 9 92 29:31.3 9:31/M
4 Greg Hassler Jr 512 0 93 29:38.8 9:34/M
5 Josh Woody 600 8 99 30:21.9 9:47/M
6 Kole Schaefer 408 9 109 31:13.7 10:04/M
7 Myles Halvorsen 588 8 153 37:03.4 11:57/M
8 Cooper Halvorsen 589 4 161 39:00.8 12:35/M
9 Garret McGill 456 6 168 40:22.8 13:01/M
Top

Female 9 and under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amara Chamberlain 476 8 131 33:12.5 10:43/M
2 Leila Bartlett 474 8 145 35:54.2 11:35/M
3 Emma McGill 455 8 189 48:45.0 15:44/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christopher Rocheford 410 13 14 22:05.8 7:07/M
2 Jefferey Fulcher 497 10 23 23:33.6 7:36/M
3 Logan Nagler 462 11 32 24:40.0 7:57/M
4 Garrett Francolini 620 11 34 24:52.4 8:01/M
5 Austin Lane 451 11 53 26:18.2 8:29/M
6 Michael Robertson 411 12 55 26:24.3 8:31/M
7 Jude Halvorsen 586 11 56 26:25.9 8:31/M
8 Johnathen Villagomez 479 11 57 26:26.7 8:32/M
9 Anthony Simontchik 448 11 58 26:28.4 8:32/M
10 Austin Souza 501 11 61 26:31.6 8:33/M
11 Miles Choquette 493 12 62 26:43.0 8:37/M
12 Alex Vischulis 401 14 65 27:16.4 8:48/M
13 Austin Moultan 488 14 66 27:20.5 8:49/M
14 Ethan Morandi 416 11 68 27:30.2 8:52/M
15 Garrett Wheeler 495 12 76 28:00.1 9:02/M
16 Ryan Brown 437 14 88 29:16.1 9:26/M
17 Loue Robinson 460 11 94 29:48.8 9:37/M
18 Adrian Hernandez 428 12 96 29:58.6 9:40/M
19 Collin Brandafino 440 14 114 31:35.9 10:11/M
20 Bryce Elliott 496 11 116 31:42.4 10:14/M
21 Tailer Lewis 422 12 126 32:55.9 10:37/M
22 Drew Mulvihill 472 11 133 33:30.5 10:48/M
23 Benjamin Ranney 413 12 139 34:55.5 11:16/M
24 Cameron Gilreath 430 13 142 35:00.5 11:17/M
25 Noah Hicks 426 13 151 36:55.9 11:55/M
26 Mathew Kier 425 13 152 37:01.9 11:56/M
27 Ryan Detert 433 14 155 37:49.6 12:12/M
28 Joshua Cunningham 435 11 160 39:00.4 12:35/M
29 Gavin Dixon 432 14 164 39:27.9 12:44/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hannah Dalton 490 13 27 24:12.8 7:48/M
2 Addison Chamberlain 475 11 29 24:19.2 7:51/M
3 Rachel Rose 514 13 41 25:30.7 8:14/M
4 Emma Mogford 486 10 45 25:50.2 8:20/M
5 Olivia Seibert 404 12 47 26:00.5 8:23/M
6 Annie Wiley 516 14 54 26:19.4 8:29/M
7 Rachel Dalton 491 11 60 26:28.8 8:32/M
8 Chloe Lear 423 12 67 27:21.2 8:49/M
9 Emilee Barrett 513 14 77 28:05.9 9:04/M
10 Claudia Hassler 508 13 84 28:58.6 9:21/M
11 Cyndi Mogford 485 13 85 28:59.8 9:21/M
12 Kaya Bartlett 473 10 106 30:54.0 9:58/M
13 Izabela McPartland 417 11 127 32:56.5 10:37/M
14 Karina Diaz 477 12 130 33:10.8 10:42/M
15 Sarah Dalton 489 14 134 34:13.8 11:02/M
16 Savina Koda 515 14 136 34:19.0 11:04/M
17 Sierra Reel 412 12 138 34:53.0 11:15/M
18 Avery Brannon 598 13 140 34:55.8 11:16/M
19 Payton Nagler 571 11 141 34:56.2 11:16/M
20 Vianey Rodriguez-Lopez 409 11 157 38:27.8 12:24/M
21 Nina Scolaro 405 13 158 38:36.0 12:27/M
22 Zoe Halvorsen 587 10 159 38:55.2 12:33/M
23 Chloe Barrett 443 11 178 43:38.8 14:05/M
24 Gina Scolaro 406 11 181 43:57.9 14:11/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jacob Ireland Venice FL 533 16 3 18:37.7 6:00/M
2 Kyle O’Connor Osprey FL 614 16 4 19:27.3 6:16/M
3 Evan Dietrich 452 16 5 20:14.2 6:32/M
4 Nick Vischulis 402 17 9 21:21.9 6:53/M
5 Alex Roberts Port Charlotte FL 618 16 10 21:44.2 7:01/M
6 Michael Van Der Weert Osprey FL 529 17 11 21:54.6 7:04/M
7 Christian Kuffer 578 16 12 21:56.3 7:05/M
8 Eric Brown Englewood FL 633 16 15 22:12.6 7:10/M
9 Nick Longhi 636 19 19 22:35.0 7:17/M
10 Austin Rockwood 623 17 25 24:02.3 7:45/M
11 Javi Diaz 567 16 63 26:56.2 8:41/M
12 Rachel Luff 576 15 75 27:58.6 9:01/M
13 Liam Ryan 504 15 78 28:08.9 9:05/M
14 Ebby Mogford 480 15 86 29:10.5 9:25/M
15 Caden Huber Venice FL 616 15 123 32:43.0 10:33/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melanie Moenning 619 16 31 24:31.8 7:55/M
2 Jennifer White 520 15 74 27:53.6 9:00/M
3 Julia Doyle Venice FL 637 18 149 36:41.7 11:50/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dj Hansen 463 21 71 27:42.9 8:56/M
2 Matthew Battaglia Punta Gorda FL 556 21 105 30:52.0 9:57/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Unzicker Morton IL 530 24 28 24:14.8 7:49/M
2 Ally Shortt Nokomis FL 534 20 38 25:06.4 8:06/M
3 Tori Mogford 481 20 72 27:44.1 8:57/M
4 Kelly White 519 20 113 31:34.5 10:11/M
5 Megan Morandi 415 21 190 48:57.0 15:47/M
6 Paige Brandafino 438 23 194 49:28.8 15:57/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chad Unzicker Morton IL 544 29 79 28:11.1 9:05/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melissa Unzicker Morton IL 545 28 80 28:11.2 9:05/M
2 Erika Skol Venice FL 602 28 121 32:26.0 10:28/M
3 Aubrey Monier Punta Gorda FL 551 26 173 42:04.7 13:34/M
4 Sara Doyle 583 25 184 47:41.4 15:23/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrew McGill 454 33 6 20:21.5 6:34/M
2 Jesus Lopez 631 34 156 38:27.7 12:24/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Samantha Lent Great Mills MD 605 33 148 36:10.1 11:40/M
2 Ashley Monier Port Charlotte FL 558 32 174 42:14.9 13:37/M
3 Mandi Porvaznik 482 33 185 47:41.5 15:23/M
4 Melannie Mills Venice FL 538 33 193 49:28.8 15:57/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anthony Mowry 521 37 37 25:05.6 8:05/M
2 Dave Porvaznik 483 37 59 26:28.5 8:32/M
3 Justin Grant 450 35 82 28:23.3 9:09/M
4 Michael Woody 599 37 100 30:22.7 9:48/M
5 Ben Halvorsen 635 39 102 30:28.7 9:50/M
6 Kevin Lent Great Mills MD 606 36 154 37:32.4 12:06/M
7 Walter Petersen 609 35 197 57:00.5 18:23/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sally Vanuland 445 39 16 22:15.9 7:11/M
2 Ki Hassler 511 39 50 26:08.0 8:26/M
3 Whitney Bartlett 624 37 144 35:54.0 11:35/M
4 Shar Halvorsen 585 35 171 41:07.5 13:16/M
5 Juliet Schebilski North Port FL 564 38 179 43:48.8 14:08/M
6 Melanie McGill 457 36 188 48:44.5 15:43/M
7 Michelle Petersen 610 39 196 57:00.2 18:23/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brennan Deittrick Venice FL 625 40 7 20:34.1 6:38/M
2 Chad Belcher 444 43 8 20:35.6 6:38/M
3 John Giglio Nokomis FL 550 40 39 25:13.1 8:08/M
4 Kurt Schaefer 407 43 64 26:58.9 8:42/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alicia Dalton 568 43 22 22:53.2 7:23/M
2 Randi Lynn Huber 617 43 33 24:49.3 8:00/M
3 Lisa Giglio Nokomis FL 549 41 46 25:56.2 8:22/M
4 Joy Burroughs 469 44 91 29:28.9 9:30/M
5 Traci Wheeler 494 40 97 30:15.9 9:45/M
6 Karen Navas Bradenton FL 531 44 98 30:19.1 9:47/M
7 Jennifer Fueger Naples FL 603 43 103 30:34.0 9:52/M
8 Amy Chamberlain 569 41 132 33:12.6 10:43/M
9 Sari Reegler 453 43 143 35:17.6 11:23/M
10 Adi Choquette 492 44 150 36:43.2 11:51/M
11 Belinda Brandafino 441 43 167 40:19.9 13:00/M
12 Missy Mulvihill 470 43 191 49:13.4 15:53/M
13 Vera Simontchik 449 42 192 49:13.6 15:53/M
14 Karen Diaz 566 43 195 49:47.2 16:04/M
15 Christena Shaud 632 42 198 57:32.5 18:34/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ricardo Lomas Venice FL 543 48 2 18:36.7 6:00/M
2 Tim Steger North Port FL 532 46 17 22:18.9 7:12/M
3 Dan Kelly 611 48 20 22:43.7 7:20/M
4 Dennis Everett 465 48 21 22:47.6 7:21/M
5 Armando Califano Venice FL 594 49 26 24:08.8 7:47/M
6 Ken Doyle Pinckney MI 547 45 87 29:15.8 9:26/M
7 Mark Brandafino 439 46 166 40:18.2 13:00/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Donofrio 459 47 52 26:10.5 8:26/M
2 Laura Graham 471 48 70 27:39.5 8:55/M
3 Linda Brown 629 49 81 28:22.0 9:09/M
4 Denise Mueller-Barker Punta Gorda FL 557 49 108 31:00.4 10:00/M
5 Shelly Morandi 414 45 120 32:05.5 10:21/M
6 Cynthia Jennings Venice FL 627 47 125 32:55.8 10:37/M
7 Donna A Hood- Stevens Venice FL 563 49 177 43:15.9 13:57/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Larry Johnson 615 53 35 24:52.7 8:01/M
2 Edward Shortt Nokomis FL 552 51 101 30:23.5 9:48/M
3 Craig Stellman 527 53 110 31:30.7 10:10/M
4 Bill Pfender Venice FL 595 53 111 31:32.9 10:10/M
5 Kevin White 565 54 112 31:34.3 10:11/M
6 Scott Kook Alva FL 580 51 122 32:36.2 10:31/M
7 Mark Atkins Cape Coral FL 507 51 135 34:13.9 11:02/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tina Silver 522 51 51 26:09.4 8:26/M
2 Candace Kurtz Venice FL 546 50 89 29:17.0 9:27/M
3 Margaret Ryan 505 50 95 29:56.9 9:39/M
4 Christy Unzicker Morton IL 528 54 115 31:35.9 10:11/M
5 Tuula Pakula 526 53 117 31:49.0 10:16/M
6 Yulinar Srpout 468 52 146 35:55.8 11:35/M
7 Andrea Rhoads Goldsboro NC 535 50 147 36:05.8 11:38/M
8 Rose Lasorso 503 54 162 39:14.5 12:39/M
9 Vicki Robinson 461 50 180 43:53.8 14:09/M
10 Amy Ladehoff 467 53 182 44:04.4 14:13/M
11 Debbie Chiappetta Cape Coral FL 537 54 183 45:33.3 14:42/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Gannon Englewood FL 591 55 30 24:29.1 7:54/M
2 Allan Mannarelli Miami Beach FL 596 57 90 29:26.4 9:30/M
3 Terry Potter Alexandria VA 593 57 118 31:59.5 10:19/M
4 Rian Harpie Venice FL 541 59 129 33:05.2 10:40/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jacqueline Flormann 613 57 83 28:26.3 9:10/M
2 Karen Gara Venice FL 622 55 119 32:00.0 10:19/M
3 Clori Atkins Cape Coral FL 506 56 124 32:46.0 10:34/M
4 Terry Weis 581 56 128 33:00.6 10:39/M
5 Peggy Gould Frankfort KY 601 56 137 34:27.2 11:07/M
6 Debra Harpie Venice FL 542 57 165 39:38.1 12:47/M
7 Sabina Donato 446 58 170 40:58.2 13:13/M
8 Tammie Monier Port Charlotte FL 559 56 175 42:15.4 13:38/M
9 April Hess 427 58 186 48:07.8 15:31/M
10 Susan Maas-Lyon 420 55 187 48:09.1 15:32/M
11 Marlene Claspell 628 58 200 57:33.4 18:34/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gary Rose Delray Beach FL 604 61 18 22:29.3 7:15/M
2 Graham Potter Port Charlotte FL 592 60 24 23:42.3 7:39/M
3 John Beers Hoboken NJ 553 62 43 25:45.5 8:18/M
4 Robert Baddeley Rotonda West FL 539 61 107 30:58.9 9:59/M
5 Gene Wendt 579 60 163 39:25.9 12:43/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jutta Maurer Osprey FL 621 61 36 24:59.3 8:04/M
2 Barbara Beers Hoboken NJ 554 61 44 25:45.6 8:18/M
3 Kathleen Baddeley Rotonda West FL 540 62 69 27:32.5 8:53/M
4 Susan Hoekstra 524 61 104 30:41.2 9:54/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Byron Doty Dewitt MI 612 67 40 25:14.6 8:08/M
2 Hadyn Crenshaw 626 69 42 25:38.2 8:16/M
3 Ray Stock 630 67 73 27:46.6 8:57/M
4 Ed Crann Cape Coral FL 466 66 172 41:20.5 13:20/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrea Byrne 484 69 176 42:55.7 13:51/M
2 Sharon Leitgeb North Port FL 634 68 199 57:32.9 18:34/M
Top

Female 75 and over

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sandra Webber 525 76 169 40:38.4 13:06/M

Read more ›




2014 Foot Solutions Tofurky Trot 5K

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Male OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Celebrado Fort Myers FL 107 15 1 19:57.0 6:26/M
2 Kurt Herbicht Michelau 326 65 2 20:42.5 6:41/M
3 Jochen Franz Burgkunstadt 335 53 3 21:24.8 6:54/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michaela Penzes Naples FL 337 34 14 24:19.0 7:51/M
2 Marion Fischer Michelau 325 53 19 25:24.7 8:12/M
3 Kelly Ganz Estero FL 351 34 20 25:40.3 8:17/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Deven Rosabella Bonita Springs FL 54 9 38 28:41.1 9:15/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Abigail McGunn Bonita Springs FL 19 10 111 44:18.8 14:17/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian McGunn Bonita Springs FL 18 12 91 37:53.6 12:13/M
2 Jacob Beauchamp Estero FL 93 12 95 38:34.1 12:26/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tori Linhart Fort Myers FL 346 11 72 33:41.8 10:52/M
2 Isabella Rosabella Bonita Springs FL 349 11 112 44:44.8 14:26/M
Top

Male 15 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eric II Graetor 361 23 10 23:33.5 7:36/M
2 Alfredo Urbina 76 24 16 24:45.6 7:59/M
3 Joseph Morgan Naples FL 373 16 103 41:33.3 13:24/M
Top

Female 15 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sara Harris Fort Myers FL 328 24 32 27:02.5 8:43/M
2 Mia Michael Cape Coral FL 340 17 44 30:15.0 9:45/M
3 Kelsey Knight Seminole FL 333 23 47 30:27.2 9:49/M
4 Leah Sizemore Cape Coral FL 339 24 57 31:22.6 10:07/M
5 Kristen McKee Naples FL 368 24 80 35:29.7 11:27/M
6 Emily Sumpmann Naples FL 196 23 85 36:12.8 11:41/M
7 Erica Douglas Cape Coral FL 268 23 92 38:03.1 12:16/M
8 Jaclyn Wernimont Fort Myers FL 320 24 102 40:53.1 13:11/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nihuel Martinovic Cape Coral FL 376 26 8 23:11.2 7:29/M
2 Josh Morrow Fort Myers FL 356 29 12 23:43.9 7:39/M
3 Travis Pfeiffer Estero FL 395 28 21 25:40.4 8:17/M
4 Justin Aydelotte Cape Coral FL 379 25 41 29:06.5 9:23/M
5 Christopher Fleitas Fort Myers FL 329 26 82 35:47.1 11:33/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Korie Nehm Milwaukee WI 338 27 30 26:56.2 8:41/M
2 Mallory Wallis Fort Myers FL 360 29 53 30:49.0 9:56/M
3 Lindsay Geary Cape Coral FL 60 28 55 31:03.4 10:01/M
4 Alyssa Lahr Fort Myers FL 319 27 56 31:19.8 10:06/M
5 Shannon Goldstein Naples FL 86 25 58 31:48.0 10:15/M
6 Kaitlin Doidge Naples FL 98 26 64 32:29.0 10:29/M
7 Sandra Orszaghova Marco Island FL 343 26 65 32:35.0 10:31/M
8 Kelly Davis Estero FL 327 25 70 33:24.8 10:46/M
9 Rosemary Taylor Bonita Springs FL 377 27 71 33:35.4 10:50/M
10 Danielle Beauchamp Estero FL 370 27 96 38:34.2 12:26/M
11 Kathryn Schlanger Cape Coral FL 109 25 101 40:53.0 13:11/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Kraus Fort Myers FL 364 31 13 23:53.9 7:42/M
2 John Rosabella Bonita Springs FL 350 30 28 26:31.6 8:33/M
3 David Horn Naples FL 374 31 61 32:21.7 10:26/M
4 John Heleniak Bonita Springs FL 385 32 68 33:02.2 10:39/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Angela Aline Bonita Springs FL 87 33 39 28:42.3 9:15/M
2 Jessica Encarnacion Cape Coral FL 359 31 62 32:25.2 10:27/M
3 Jennifer Heleniak Bonita Springs FL 386 33 69 33:02.4 10:39/M
4 Shaunna Young Estero FL 344 34 98 39:01.6 12:35/M
5 Jayne Stephens Fort Myers FL 94 31 100 40:46.5 13:09/M
6 Amy Hemsworth Naples FL 321 32 106 42:38.8 13:45/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Brannelly Estero FL 369 39 5 21:55.4 7:04/M
2 James Mault Fort Myers FL 348 39 15 24:29.5 7:54/M
3 Jan Martijn Meij Fort Myers FL 323 38 48 30:31.5 9:51/M
4 Michael Hodge Estero FL 118 38 94 38:24.1 12:23/M
5 Randall Ramsey Estero FL 371 36 97 38:34.3 12:26/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Deanna Johnson Ft Myers FL 378 36 25 26:04.7 8:25/M
2 Patricia Otoole Fort Myers FL 53 37 35 28:09.8 9:05/M
3 Maggi Maz Fort Myers FL 392 36 42 29:31.0 9:31/M
4 Erin Sidwell Bonita Springs FL 342 35 46 30:17.1 9:46/M
5 Danielle Linhart Fort Myers FL 48 38 73 33:42.2 10:52/M
6 Jessica Husty Estero FL 381 36 88 37:09.6 11:59/M
7 Amanda Hodge Estero FL 119 35 93 38:24.1 12:23/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stefan Bley Hamburg 309 42 4 21:46.9 7:01/M
2 Bob Russell Matlacha FL 305 40 6 21:58.2 7:05/M
3 Donald McBride Bonita Springs FL 64 44 7 22:03.4 7:07/M
4 Robert Vines Melrose MA 89 44 9 23:22.6 7:32/M
5 Pete Thomas 75 43 34 27:36.1 8:54/M
6 Christopher Lemons Fort Myers FL 389 41 50 30:43.7 9:55/M
7 Matthew Welty Naples FL 352 44 67 32:47.4 10:35/M
8 Justin Smith Fort Myers FL 394 42 81 35:46.6 11:32/M
9 Kevin Encarnacion Cape Coral FL 358 40 113 45:02.0 14:32/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicole Schoeneberger Hamburg 114 42 29 26:40.7 8:36/M
2 Yvonne Morgan Naples FL 372 41 40 28:58.5 9:21/M
3 Tina Lemons Fort Myers FL 390 42 51 30:43.8 9:55/M
4 Kimberly Russell Matlacha FL 284 41 63 32:27.6 10:28/M
5 Larisa Zadorecky 137 43 76 34:18.5 11:04/M
6 Jennifer Brand Estero FL 383 42 86 36:21.5 11:44/M
7 Melissa McGunn Bonita Springs FL 127 42 107 43:30.8 14:02/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Moulds Aurora ON 331 46 11 23:41.7 7:38/M
2 Carlos Capote Auburndale FL 70 46 18 25:22.5 8:11/M
3 Richard Peterson Ft.

Read more ›




Path to Wellness 5K Walk

 

Female Finishers

 

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Kim Swanson Ft Myers FL 219 55 F 1/28 0-99 39:45.9 12:49/M
2 Cece Simon Fort Myers FL 606 64 F 2/28 0-99 46:42.0 15:04/M
3 Miriam Ajo Cape Coral FL 273 42 F 3/28 0-99 47:51.8 15:26/M
4 Melissa Salomon Cape Coral FL 317 37 F 4/28 0-99 47:53.7 15:27/M
5 Lisa Barnhard Fort Myers FL 443 52 F 5/28 0-99 48:30.0 15:39/M
6 Phyllis McCormick Cape Coral FL 478 71 F 6/28 0-99 48:35.1 15:40/M
7 Loren Filipek Bonita Springs FL 377 24 F 7/28 0-99 48:44.8 15:43/M
8 Lorraine Filipek Bonita Springs FL 378 54 F 8/28 0-99 48:44.9 15:43/M
9 Geraldine McTague Morris IL 431 82 F 9/28 0-99 49:04.4 15:50/M
10 Erin Ortegel Fort Myers FL 439 28 F 10/28 0-99 49:04.4 15:50/M
11 Kimberly Brown Seneca IL 430 52 F 11/28 0-99 49:04.5 15:50/M
12 Sally Jackson Cape Coral FL 450 63 F 12/28 0-99 49:41.1 16:02/M
13 Janet Keller Matlacha FL 575 64 F 13/28 0-99 49:45.2 16:03/M
14 Kria Welliver Fort Myers FL 328 30 F 14/28 0-99 50:07.6 16:10/M
15 Mary Metheny Fort Myers FL 1022 68 F 15/28 0-99 50:13.2 16:12/M
16 Sue Ackert Fort Myers FL 598 68 F 16/28 0-99 50:13.4 16:12/M
17 Susan Rhodes Fort Myers FL 413 53 F 17/28 0-99 51:37.0 16:39/M
18 Cloe Allen Fort Myers FL 414 17 F 18/28 0-99 51:37.0 16:39/M
19 Patricia Schwartze Fort Myers FL 493 59 F 19/28 0-99 51:47.4 16:42/M
20 Alissa Brazelton Bonita Springs FL 644 24 F 20/28 0-99 52:05.3 16:48/M
21 Karen Brazelton Bonita Springs FL 642 49 F 21/28 0-99 52:05.9 16:48/M
22 Marjorie Potteiger Channahon IL 435 63 F 22/28 0-99 52:06.5 16:48/M
23 Deanna Wolfskeil Lehigh Acres FL 480 49 F 23/28 0-99 52:56.6 17:05/M
24 Melissa Morris Port Charlotte FL 437 34 F 24/28 0-99 53:19.1 17:12/M
25 Lora Nilsson N.ft.

Read more ›




Path to Wellness 5K Run

 

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

 

Read more ›




3A Region 3 XC Girls Results

Overall Finish List – Girls
O’all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 269 Angelina Grebe Sarasota High School 19:30.2 6:17/M
2 2 97 Kristlin Gear Fort Myers High School 19:45.2 6:22/M
3 3 3 Devin Molloy Barron G.

Read more ›




3A Region 3 XC Boys Results

Overall Finish List – Boys
BOYS
O’all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR

1 1 117 Dean McGregor Fort Myers High School 16:27.5 5:18/M
2 2 290 Zackery Summerall Sarasota High School 16:41.5 5:23/M
3 3 259 Tyler Fisher Port Charlotte High School 16:46.7 5:25/M
4 4 280 Adam Bradtmueller Sarasota High School 16:57.5 5:28/M
5 5 52 Marshall Dillon Charlotte High School 17:03.2 5:30/M
6 6 145 Daniel Erickson Jefferson High School 17:17.8 5:35/M
7 7 308 Jack Rogers T.R.

Read more ›




Lee County Athletic Conference Boys 2014

Overall Finish List
Boys
O’all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year

1 1 374 Dean McGregor Fort Myers HS 16:46.0 5:25/M 12
2 2 350 Dillion Vallette Estero HS 17:14.0 5:34/M 12
3 3 372 Josh Kennedy Fort Myers HS 17:29.0 5:38/M 10
4 4 349 Christian Slater Estero HS 17:38.0 5:41/M 12
5 5 340 Jacob Dorn Estero HS 17:41.0 5:42/M 11
6 6 474 Zachary Roussel Riverdale HS 17:50.0 5:45/M 10
7 7 371 Sam Hordinski Fort Myers HS 17:57.0 5:47/M 10
8 8 366 Evan Babatz Fort Myers HS 18:04.0 5:50/M 10
9 9 373 David King Fort Myers HS 18:10.0 5:52/M 12
10 10 368 Daryl Cordova Fort Myers HS 18:13.0 5:53/M 12
11 11 303 Ty’Relle Powell Dunbar HS 18:23.0 5:56/M 11
12 12 348 Delfino Reyes Estero HS 18:23.0 5:56/M 11
13 13 339 Arye Beck Estero HS 18:23.0 5:56/M 10
14 14 370 Colton Hardee Fort Myers HS 18:26.0 5:57/M 11
15 15 391 Anthony Milana Ida S.

Read more ›




Lee County Athletic Conference Girls 2014

Overall Finish List
Girls
O’all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year

1 1 354 Abbey Fisher Fort Myers HS 20:22.0 6:34/M 9
2 2 355 Kristlin Gear Fort Myers HS 20:24.0 6:35/M 10
3 3 331 Daley Cline Estero HS 20:35.0 6:38/M 11
4 4 363 Mallory Towe Fort Myers HS 20:52.0 6:44/M 12
5 5 444 Kayla Easterly North Fort Myers HS 21:16.0 6:52/M 10
6 6 360 Sidney Oakse-LottridgeFort Myers HS 21:39.0 6:59/M 10
7 7 356 Shelby Guttery Fort Myers HS 22:18.0 7:12/M 10
8 8 380 Keschel Hernandez Ida S.

Read more ›




Busy Bank Run for Prevention 5K

Age Group Results
October 11, 2014

Results provided by 3D Racing Inc
Questions?  info@3dracinginc.com


Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Male Overall Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Jonathan Smith
Cape Coral FL
518
29
1
17:12.6
5:33/M

Top

Female Overall Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Florence Crawford
Fort Myers FL
398
40
11
20:32.7
6:37/M

Top

Male Masters Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Shane Adams
Cincinnati OH
102
42
5
19:34.6
6:19/M

Top

Female Masters Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Lynn Chua
Aurora ON
454
46
27
23:18.5
7:31/M

Top

Male Grand Masters Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
David Browne
Naples FL
564
52
4
19:28.0
6:17/M

Top

Female Grand Masters Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Stacy Gorman
Saint James City FL
589
53
32
23:53.3
7:42/M

Top

Male Senior Grand Masters Winners

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Roland Kraemer
Wssvsuhl DE
460
62
12
20:43.4
6:41/M

Top

Female Senior Grand Masters Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Faye Miller
Cape Coral FL
486
62
136
34:37.7
11:10/M

Top

Male 10 and under

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Stellen Mitchell

982
10
65
28:13.1
9:06/M

2
Ben Obrien
Fort Myers FL
405
7
114
32:05.3
10:21/M

3
Alexander Martinez
Cape Coral FL
479
9
144
35:41.9
11:31/M

4
Elijah Montalvo
Cape Coral FL
501
9
216
56:16.4
18:09/M

5
Collin Neville-Guarino
Cape Coral FL
971
6
219
56:31.5
18:14/M

6
Jeremy Smith
Ft Myers FL
974
6
238
58:44.9
18:57/M

7
Kegan Kreuscher
Ft.

Read more ›




ZERO Prostate Cancer 5K

Men: 0-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Women: 0-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Male Overall Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Taylor Scarbrough 242 16 1 16:10.4 16:10.4 5:13/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Caroline MacKenzie 176 13 7 21:08.3 21:08.3 6:49/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Chuck Jones 180 43 3 18:08.0 18:08.0 5:51/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Donna Pink 38 46 38 25:56.6 25:56.6 8:22/M
Top

Male 11 and under

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Roman Lermer 202 8 22 23:41.6 23:41.6 7:38/M
2 Joseph Pink 39 11 43 26:11.8 26:11.8 8:27/M
3 Trevor Kates 141 11 53 26:59.6 26:59.6 8:42/M
4 Ryan Hallgren 20 8 60 28:21.1 28:21.1 9:09/M
5 Stephen Jr Gross 212 6 144 40:51.3 40:51.3 13:11/M
Top

Female 11 and under

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Isabella Gyurich Gateway Striders 174 10 47 26:29.7 26:29.7 8:33/M
2 Liz Fortier Gateway Striders 171 10 130 38:46.9 38:46.9 12:30/M
3 Lauren Gross 213 8 142 40:48.6 40:48.6 13:10/M
4 Madison Cafiero Team AbbVie 162 5 155 47:35.9 47:35.9 15:21/M
Top

Male 12 to 15

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Noah Flynn 168 12 5 19:34.0 19:34.0 6:19/M
2 Preston Dunn 224 13 6 19:53.4 19:53.4 6:25/M
Top

Female 12 to 15

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Hannah Capper 11 13 82 31:36.2 31:36.2 10:12/M
2 Ciara Fortier Gateway Striders 172 13 132 38:49.4 38:49.4 12:31/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Haley Herman Team Ruben 187 19 77 30:58.4 30:58.4 9:59/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Caleb Ragan 119 24 17 23:00.7 23:00.7 7:25/M
2 Jonathan Alfonso 94 23 95 32:28.7 32:28.7 10:28/M
3 Gage Hamm 207 22 181 55:27.1 55:27.1 17:53/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Meghan Miller Gateway Striders 177 24 30 25:22.5 25:22.5 8:11/M
2 Vail Fisher 185 21 70 29:17.0 29:17.0 9:27/M
3 Alejandra Perez 117 24 96 32:28.8 32:28.8 10:28/M
4 Mallory Schindler 82 21 121 36:11.2 36:11.2 11:40/M
5 Melissa Winner 87 21 122 36:11.2 36:11.2 11:40/M
6 Meredith Kelly 193 24 172 52:45.6 52:45.6 17:01/M
7 Dawn Zara 206 22 182 55:27.4 55:27.4 17:53/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jonathan Smith 181 29 2 17:18.5 17:18.5 5:35/M
2 Sean Pham 118 29 9 21:41.7 21:41.7 7:00/M
3 Jordan Stocks 196 26 173 52:45.7 52:45.7 17:01/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Ashley Lane 30 26 78 31:09.0 31:09.0 10:03/M
2 Lauren Gabler MEARS 17 28 103 33:22.2 33:22.2 10:46/M
3 Nicole Walsh 182 26 114 35:11.0 35:11.0 11:21/M
4 Sara Kraft 76 26 115 35:11.2 35:11.2 11:21/M
5 Diane Odem 184 27 151 46:16.7 46:16.7 14:55/M
6 Meaghan Nichol 191 29 171 52:45.3 52:45.3 17:01/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Matthew Toomey 198 31 18 23:22.2 23:22.2 7:32/M
2 James Filing 75 33 20 23:27.5 23:27.5 7:34/M
3 Brent Sloss Team AbbVie 152 34 32 25:36.4 25:36.4 8:15/M
4 Erik Timko 237 34 35 25:38.1 25:38.1 8:16/M
5 Josh Miller 111 32 51 26:58.4 26:58.4 8:42/M
6 Joshua Boone 61 34 75 29:35.7 29:35.7 9:33/M
7 Justin Mears 218 30 104 33:24.5 33:24.5 10:46/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Erin Nelson 116 32 31 25:27.3 25:27.3 8:13/M
2 Jamie Simmons 57 33 33 25:36.6 25:36.6 8:15/M
3 Morgan Klare 236 32 34 25:38.1 25:38.1 8:16/M
4 Christy Scarbrough 217 34 64 28:50.2 28:50.2 9:18/M
5 Lyann Gyurich Gateway Striders 173 34 94 32:22.7 32:22.7 10:26/M
6 Erin Casale 12 32 110 34:32.6 34:32.6 11:08/M
7 Sarah Hockensmith 104 33 119 35:44.0 35:44.0 11:32/M
8 Michelle Cafiero Team AbbVie 153 34 154 47:35.9 47:35.9 15:21/M
9 Kara Williamson 140 30 165 52:19.2 52:19.2 16:53/M
10 Keri Lee 136 34 166 52:29.8 52:29.8 16:56/M
11 April Mears MEARS 72 32 184 55:37.9 55:37.9 17:56/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Rob Bluey 7 35 41 26:03.0 26:03.0 8:24/M
2 Greg Listar 109 39 42 26:08.3 26:08.3 8:26/M
3 Jeremy Wade Team Awesome 86 39 69 29:16.3 29:16.3 9:26/M
4 Mike Fortier Gateway Striders 170 37 73 29:32.3 29:32.3 9:32/M
5 Jan-Martijn Meij 183 38 85 31:49.2 31:49.2 10:16/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Dawn Olson 36 35 13 22:14.7 22:14.7 7:10/M
2 Jessica Karney 56 35 23 23:48.3 23:48.3 7:41/M
3 Lisa Santiago Gateway Striders 122 38 39 25:57.3 25:57.3 8:22/M
4 Melissa Jackson 24 35 46 26:23.0 26:23.0 8:31/M
5 Cherie Wade Team Awesome 127 38 54 27:19.5 27:19.5 8:49/M
6 Ann Hallgren 19 37 61 28:21.1 28:21.1 9:09/M
7 Jennifer Jones 26 35 74 29:35.6 29:35.6 9:33/M
8 Deanna Fortier Gateway Striders 169 38 98 32:57.9 32:57.9 10:38/M
9 Kimberly Nicholson 79 39 100 33:10.5 33:10.5 10:42/M
10 Joni Mederios Gateway Striders 110 37 116 35:20.7 35:20.7 11:24/M
11 Christina McLean Florida Urology Phy 120 37 128 38:04.0 38:04.0 12:17/M
12 Heather Morse 216 37 129 38:05.4 38:05.4 12:17/M
13 Carol Gross 88 39 140 40:44.3 40:44.3 13:08/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Michael Lermer 201 40 15 22:47.6 22:47.6 7:21/M
2 Chris Blexrud 95 40 37 25:53.9 25:53.9 8:21/M
3 Chad Gibson CRS Tech 101 41 44 26:14.7 26:14.7 8:28/M
4 Erik Jelenic 208 43 62 28:23.0 28:23.0 9:09/M
5 John Paul 179 44 68 29:13.3 29:13.3 9:25/M
6 Rick Anderson 2 44 76 29:44.1 29:44.1 9:35/M
7 Blake Howard 105 42 99 33:01.7 33:01.7 10:39/M
8 Stephen Gross 211 43 141 40:47.4 40:47.4 13:09/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Michelle Snyder Gateway Striders 124 40 40 25:59.4 25:59.4 8:23/M
2 Carey Geaglone 235 43 65 28:53.7 28:53.7 9:19/M
3 Jennifer Berg 226 40 79 31:13.7 31:13.7 10:04/M
4 Lisa Bravo 8 43 92 32:14.9 32:14.9 10:24/M
5 Joy Goushaw 103 40 107 34:20.5 34:20.5 11:05/M
6 Paula Weit 128 43 118 35:29.4 35:29.4 11:27/M
7 Nancy Santana Take Me Out 45 42 126 37:41.8 37:41.8 12:09/M
8 Cassandra Williamson 54 42 131 38:47.4 38:47.4 12:31/M
9 Lisa Harmer 230 43 136 39:18.4 39:18.4 12:41/M
10 Rebecca Marano 231 40 143 40:50.1 40:50.1 13:10/M
11 Alycia Davis Gateway Striders 64 41 157 49:37.3 49:37.3 16:00/M
12 Debbie Allington Gateway Striders 63 43 158 49:37.6 49:37.6 16:00/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Sean Kramak 108 47 10 21:42.3 21:42.3 7:00/M
2 Moulay Souteh 227 49 14 22:27.2 22:27.2 7:15/M
3 Kevin Cronin 225 48 16 22:52.1 22:52.1 7:23/M
4 Larry Vetter 229 45 27 24:23.2 24:23.2 7:52/M
5 Louis Chiappetta 97 46 49 26:54.8 26:54.8 8:41/M
6 Craig Johnson 234 45 52 26:58.8 26:58.8 8:42/M
7 Mark Snyder Gateway Striders 125 45 123 36:53.5 36:53.5 11:54/M
8 Paul Kleckner 135 45 159 49:50.9 49:50.9 16:05/M
9 Mark Ruben Team Ruben 44 48 180 55:20.0 55:20.0 17:51/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Beth Moore 114 49 83 31:45.9 31:45.9 10:15/M
2 Jennie Vertrees 53 48 87 32:01.7 32:01.7 10:20/M
3 Nancy Spencer 84 46 105 34:10.3 34:10.3 11:01/M
4 Marie Nathalie Grondin 238 45 108 34:30.2 34:30.2 11:08/M
5 Karen Monos 112 46 125 37:04.3 37:04.3 11:57/M
6 Cheryl Debrone 99 49 127 38:00.3 38:00.3 12:15/M
7 Colette MacPhail Team AbbVie 157 48 152 47:35.6 47:35.6 15:21/M
8 Lori Kerbel Team Ruben 28 48 179 55:19.9 55:19.9 17:51/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Daniel Cronen 214 51 4 18:39.2 18:39.2 6:01/M
2 Charlie Moore 113 53 8 21:15.2 21:15.2 6:51/M
3 Charlie Reagan 233 50 21 23:37.1 23:37.1 7:37/M
4 Kevin Kincaid 107 54 25 24:07.8 24:07.8 7:47/M
5 Keith Miller Florida Urology Phy 59 54 26 24:18.0 24:18.0 7:50/M
6 Patrick Esposito 100 54 28 25:15.9 25:15.9 8:09/M
7 Mark Fisher 188 51 71 29:26.7 29:26.7 9:30/M
8 Edward Danehy 199 51 84 31:48.9 31:48.9 10:15/M
9 John Matthews Team AbbVie 149 50 88 32:04.8 32:04.8 10:21/M
10 Paul Gray 239 50 109 34:30.3 34:30.3 11:08/M
11 Ed McCullars 190 54 111 34:39.3 34:39.3 11:11/M
12 Ed Moran 221 53 149 44:38.1 44:38.1 14:24/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Lori McCullars 189 50 72 29:27.8 29:27.8 9:30/M
2 Glynn Garramone 200 50 80 31:18.8 31:18.8 10:06/M
3 M Moran 220 53 106 34:15.5 34:15.5 11:03/M
4 Martha Harrie 22 53 133 38:54.1 38:54.1 12:33/M
5 Ellen MacKin Edison National Ban 137 52 160 51:06.2 51:06.2 16:29/M
6 Jean Mears MEARS 71 52 185 56:07.9 56:07.9 18:06/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Ken Backstrand 58 56 11 21:57.4 21:57.4 7:05/M
2 Stuart Bobman 228 55 29 25:21.6 25:21.6 8:11/M
3 Fred Galloway 178 57 48 26:32.0 26:32.0 8:34/M
4 Stephen Reynolds 121 55 50 26:58.2 26:58.2 8:42/M
5 Rory Ode 150 58 55 27:25.2 27:25.2 8:51/M
6 Ed Quilter 241 59 63 28:29.2 28:29.2 9:11/M
7 Dennis Mears MEARS 70 57 86 31:51.0 31:51.0 10:16/M
8 Steve Ranke Forever Fitness Wal 42 57 193 1:04:14.8 1:04:14.8 20:43/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Deborah Miller 232 55 45 26:18.2 26:18.2 8:29/M
2 Tisa Morrissette 78 59 57 27:41.2 27:41.2 8:56/M
3 Francine Golden 148 57 58 27:49.1 27:49.1 8:58/M
4 Cindy Shelton 48 58 66 28:58.7 28:58.7 9:21/M
5 Nancy Ranke Forever Fitness Wal 41 56 67 29:00.3 29:00.3 9:21/M
6 Kaci Carter 74 57 101 33:16.7 33:16.7 10:44/M
7 Rose Moffitt Florida Urology Phy 35 57 102 33:18.2 33:18.2 10:45/M
8 Diane Eduardo Team AbbVie 154 57 153 47:35.7 47:35.7 15:21/M
9 Nancy Brennan 130 59 162 51:28.4 51:28.4 16:36/M
10 Debra Stocks 194 57 175 52:46.4 52:46.4 17:01/M
11 Liz Zasa Quail Force 55 56 183 55:29.0 55:29.0 17:54/M
12 Kim Hollander 134 58 190 1:04:14.3 1:04:14.3 20:43/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 John Bates 215 63 12 22:03.6 22:03.6 7:07/M
2 Joseph Byer 9 60 19 23:26.8 23:26.8 7:34/M
3 Steve Gorman 219 62 24 23:53.8 23:53.8 7:42/M
4 Bob Bluey 6 64 36 25:52.9 25:52.9 8:21/M
5 Larry Godek 102 62 56 27:30.3 27:30.3 8:52/M
6 Tom Criste 13 62 59 28:11.2 28:11.2 9:05/M
7 Paul Debrone 98 60 124 36:55.3 36:55.3 11:55/M
8 Steve Wiley Jamaica Bay 62 60 139 40:33.8 40:33.8 13:05/M
9 Tom Potts Forever Fitness Wal 138 62 148 44:31.6 44:31.6 14:22/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Deb Todd 85 62 117 35:20.8 35:20.8 11:24/M
2 Bobbi Swance 50 60 134 39:04.0 39:04.0 12:36/M
3 Alice McCain Gateway Striders 90 64 146 41:57.8 41:57.8 13:32/M
4 Michelle Nichol 195 61 164 51:43.2 51:43.2 16:41/M
5 Diane Rafuse 40 63 169 52:39.5 52:39.5 16:59/M
6 Kate O’Brien 192 60 174 52:45.8 52:45.8 17:01/M
7 Kathleen Vance Team Shadowfax 92 62 188 58:57.3 58:57.3 19:01/M
8 Luanne Smith Forever Fitness Wal 49 60 191 1:04:14.4 1:04:14.4 20:43/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Robert McDaniel 223 65 81 31:26.1 31:26.1 10:08/M
2 Michael Boudreau 163 65 89 32:10.0 32:10.0 10:23/M
3 Ted Bluey 5 67 112 34:41.5 34:41.5 11:11/M
4 Benny Santana Take Me Out 46 68 113 35:02.8 35:02.8 11:18/M
5 Joseph Suhrie 139 69 167 52:32.3 52:32.3 16:57/M
6 Kevin MacCurtain Team MJ 204 69 168 52:38.2 52:38.2 16:59/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Diane Payne 37 69 170 52:39.8 52:39.8 16:59/M
2 Renee Ceno 131 67 176 52:49.1 52:49.1 17:02/M
3 Maureen MacCurtain Team MJ 205 66 186 58:37.3 58:37.3 18:55/M
4 Maryann Brunner Team MJ 203 67 187 58:37.7 58:37.7 18:55/M
5 Nancy Bednar Forever Fitness Wal 69 66 192 1:04:14.5 1:04:14.5 20:43/M
6 Carolyn Flatley Forever Fitness Wal 65 69 194 1:04:15.2 1:04:15.2 20:44/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Merle Moore Sr.

Read more ›




Estero DDD Invite JV Boys

Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Alejandro Corzo Belen Jesuit Prepar 24 0 M 1 0-99 19:02.0 6:08/M
2 Matthew Pawlyshyn Gulf Coast HS 467 0 M 2 0-99 19:09.0 6:11/M
3 Chad Husted Barron Collier HS 10 0 M 3 0-99 19:25.0 6:16/M
4 Rodrigo Bustamante Belen Jesuit Prepar 22 0 M 4 0-99 19:35.0 6:19/M
5 Andres Signoret Belen Jesuit Prepar 42 0 M 5 0-99 19:42.0 6:21/M
6 Robert Garcia Lely HS 652 0 M 6 0-99 20:06.0 6:29/M
7 Robert Martell Belen Jesuit Prepar 35 0 M 7 0-99 20:22.0 6:34/M
8 Albert Fraga Belen Jesuit Prepar 29 0 M 8 0-99 20:24.0 6:35/M
9 Cooper Back Gulf Coast HS 451 0 M 9 0-99 20:26.0 6:35/M
10 Adrian Antoniak Naples HS 747 0 M 10 0-99 20:40.0 6:40/M
11 Matthew Santangelo Barron Collier HS 18 0 M 11 0-99 20:43.0 6:41/M
12 Hunter Puzak Community School of 193 0 M 12 0-99 20:50.0 6:43/M
13 Tyler Girtman Riverdale HS 870 0 M 13 0-99 20:54.0 6:45/M
14 Christian Lombardi Charlotte HS 131 0 M 14 0-99 20:58.0 6:46/M
15 Thomas Gallinar Belen Jesuit Prepar 30 0 M 15 0-99 21:01.0 6:47/M
16 Uriel Castillo Lely HS 647 0 M 16 0-99 21:01.0 6:47/M
17 Chauncey Graham Charlotte HS 128 0 M 17 0-99 21:14.0 6:51/M
18 Dylan Murphy Barron Collier HS 13 0 M 18 0-99 21:14.0 6:51/M
19 Dominick Gomez Sarasota HS 902 0 M 19 0-99 21:17.0 6:52/M
20 Austin Peel Naples HS 766 0 M 20 0-99 21:17.0 6:52/M
21 Riley Craig Naples HS 750 0 M 21 0-99 21:24.0 6:54/M
22 Dylan Friedman-Anderson Charlotte HS 124 0 M 22 0-99 21:26.0 6:55/M
23 Martin Calvillo Venice HS 1018 0 M 23 0-99 21:28.0 6:55/M
24 Cody Harris Estero HS 302 0 M 24 0-99 21:29.0 6:56/M
25 Anthony Bordanaro Gulf Coast HS 454 0 M 25 0-99 21:37.0 6:58/M
26 Tony Wachira Sarasota HS 916 0 M 26 0-99 21:43.0 7:00/M
27 Cody Demalavez Lely HS 649 0 M 27 0-99 21:46.0 7:01/M
28 Oscar Rodriguez Naples HS 769 0 M 28 0-99 21:46.0 7:01/M
29 Pablo Parada Naples HS 765 0 M 29 0-99 21:48.0 7:02/M
30 Ian Leonard Barron Collier HS 12 0 M 30 0-99 21:49.0 7:02/M
31 Patrick Underwood Naples HS 775 0 M 31 0-99 21:53.0 7:04/M
32 Bryce Rutila Naples HS 771 0 M 32 0-99 21:59.0 7:05/M
33 Dakota Laurenty Barron Collier HS 11 0 M 33 0-99 21:59.0 7:05/M
34 Miles Perkins Sarasota HS 909 0 M 34 0-99 22:00.0 7:06/M
35 William Marceau Naples HS 762 0 M 35 0-99 22:04.0 7:07/M
36 Sean Gill Charlotte HS 126 0 M 36 0-99 22:08.0 7:08/M
37 Colby Spencer Charlotte HS 143 0 M 37 0-99 22:08.0 7:08/M
38 Dylan Cameron Lakewood Ranch HS 595 0 M 38 0-99 22:14.0 7:10/M
39 Alex Roberts Charlotte HS 138 0 M 39 0-99 22:16.0 7:11/M
40 Barry Walsh Naples HS 777 0 M 40 0-99 22:16.0 7:11/M
41 Dylan Hull Sarasota HS 907 0 M 41 0-99 22:17.0 7:11/M
42 David Fager Belen Jesuit Prepar 28 0 M 42 0-99 22:18.0 7:12/M
43 Trae Lowery Naples HS 760 0 M 43 0-99 22:19.0 7:12/M
44 Dylan Clark Naples HS 749 0 M 44 0-99 22:23.0 7:13/M
45 Josh Lawson Venice HS 1025 0 M 45 0-99 22:23.0 7:13/M
46 Michael Papa Charlotte HS 136 0 M 46 0-99 22:31.0 7:16/M
47 Daniel Fager Belen Jesuit Prepar 27 0 M 47 0-99 22:33.0 7:16/M
48 Joshua Castillo Lely HS 646 0 M 48 0-99 22:36.0 7:17/M
49 Brad Howard Naples HS 757 0 M 49 0-99 22:38.0 7:18/M
50 Andrew Torres Lely HS 670 0 M 50 0-99 22:40.0 7:19/M
51 John Beauchamp Sarasota HS 898 0 M 51 0-99 22:43.0 7:20/M
52 Alfredo Ortega Charlotte HS 135 0 M 52 0-99 22:43.0 7:20/M
53 Ryan Walz Naples HS 778 0 M 53 0-99 22:46.0 7:21/M
54 Matthew Gjerde Charlotte HS 127 0 M 54 0-99 22:49.0 7:22/M
55 Colin Williams Naples HS 779 0 M 55 0-99 22:50.0 7:22/M
56 Jonathan Sylvain Charlotte HS 144 0 M 56 0-99 22:53.0 7:23/M
57 Leunam Agosto Island Coast HS 531 0 M 57 0-99 22:56.0 7:24/M
58 Eric Labrador Belen Jesuit Prepar 33 0 M 58 0-99 23:03.0 7:26/M
59 Eric Martinez Lely HS 661 0 M 59 0-99 23:09.0 7:28/M
60 Montel Jackson Sarasota HS 908 0 M 60 0-99 23:13.0 7:29/M
61 Jordan Paredes Estero HS 305 0 M 61 0-99 23:17.0 7:31/M
62 Michael Aparacio Belen Jesuit Prepar 21 0 M 62 0-99 23:23.0 7:33/M
63 David Ryan Mariner HS 710 0 M 63 0-99 23:24.0 7:33/M
64 Dean Gamblin Estero HS 301 0 M 64 0-99 23:24.0 7:33/M
65 Thomas Diller Mariner HS 701 0 M 65 0-99 23:38.0 7:37/M
66 Evan Gates Lakewood Ranch HS 600 0 M 66 0-99 23:40.0 7:38/M
67 David Herrera Island Coast HS 535 0 M 67 0-99 23:45.0 7:40/M
68 Chevy Boegel Charlotte HS 118 0 M 68 0-99 23:46.0 7:40/M
69 Keith Billburg Evangelical Christi 319 0 M 69 0-99 23:46.0 7:40/M
70 Ricky Govin Naples HS 755 0 M 70 0-99 23:50.0 7:41/M
71 William McKenzie Charlotte HS 132 0 M 71 0-99 23:53.0 7:42/M
72 Anthony Dragich Evangelical Christi 320 0 M 72 0-99 24:00.0 7:45/M
73 Stephen Votapek Gulf Coast HS 469 0 M 73 0-99 24:02.0 7:45/M
74 Justin Merrell Seacrest Country Da 926 0 M 74 0-99 24:09.0 7:47/M
75 Aidan Ozbay Naples HS 764 0 M 75 0-99 24:10.0 7:48/M
76 Sebastian Duenas Belen Jesuit Prepar 26 0 M 76 0-99 24:10.0 7:48/M
77 Jackson Vega Sarasota HS 915 0 M 77 0-99 24:10.0 7:48/M
78 Tyler Pachter Venice HS 1028 0 M 78 0-99 24:12.0 7:48/M
79 Shane Ryan Venice HS 1032 0 M 79 0-99 24:13.0 7:49/M
80 Joel Oliver Golden Gate HS 421 0 M 80 0-99 24:17.0 7:50/M
81 Austin Nelson Riverdale HS 875 0 M 81 0-99 24:19.0 7:51/M
82 Devon Jutras Island Coast HS 537 0 M 82 0-99 24:20.0 7:51/M
83 Chris Alonso Belen Jesuit Prepar 20 0 M 83 0-99 24:21.0 7:51/M
84 Devin Paul Estero HS 306 0 M 84 0-99 24:28.0 7:54/M
85 Phillip Cutchineal North Port HS 821 0 M 85 0-99 24:37.0 7:56/M
86 James Shaver Lakewood Ranch HS 609 0 M 86 0-99 24:40.0 7:57/M
87 Zack McCarter Island Coast HS 539 0 M 87 0-99 24:44.0 7:59/M
88 Joseph Price Riverdale HS 878 0 M 88 0-99 24:46.0 7:59/M
89 Justin Nesbitt Estero HS 304 0 M 89 0-99 24:48.0 8:00/M
90 Hector Ramirez Immokalee HS 509 0 M 90 0-99 24:50.0 8:01/M
91 Nicholas Laws Naples HS 759 0 M 91 0-99 24:52.0 8:01/M
92 Michael Doster Everglades City Sch 339 0 M 92 0-99 25:09.0 8:07/M
93 Makenson Prudhomme Naples HS 768 0 M 93 0-99 25:10.0 8:07/M
94 Michael Orellano Island Coast HS 542 0 M 94 0-99 25:18.0 8:10/M
95 Cameron Reagan Lakewood Ranch HS 604 0 M 95 0-99 25:25.0 8:12/M
96 Michael Olson Charlotte HS 134 0 M 96 0-99 25:31.0 8:14/M
97 Walker White Evangelical Christi 334 0 M 97 0-99 25:35.0 8:15/M
98 Luis Rodriguez-Cortes Charlotte HS 139 0 M 98 0-99 25:40.0 8:17/M
99 Tiger Sullivan Lakewood Ranch HS 613 0 M 99 0-99 25:41.0 8:17/M
100 Aaron Galyon North Fort Myers HS 795 0 M 100 0-99 25:43.0 8:18/M

Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Noah Biel Bishop Verot HS 59 0 M 101 0-99 25:50.0 8:20/M
102 John Morreale Charlotte HS 133 0 M 102 0-99 25:55.0 8:22/M
103 Zachary Desjardins Charlotte HS 121 0 M 103 0-99 25:56.0 8:22/M
104 Brian Robinson-Lucero Mariner HS 709 0 M 104 0-99 25:59.0 8:23/M
105 Nick Colford Venice HS 1019 0 M 105 0-99 26:24.0 8:31/M
106 Hayden Roy Charlotte HS 141 0 M 106 0-99 26:28.0 8:32/M
107 James Hutton Venice HS 1023 0 M 107 0-99 26:33.0 8:34/M
108 Elias Giron-Perez Immokalee HS 506 0 M 108 0-99 26:41.0 8:36/M
109 Mario Pineda Golden Gate HS 422 0 M 109 0-99 26:44.0 8:37/M
110 Tanner Weiss Venice HS 1036 0 M 110 0-99 26:47.0 8:38/M
111 Ryan Robertson Mariner HS 708 0 M 111 0-99 26:49.0 8:39/M
112 Michael Courville Venice HS 1020 0 M 112 0-99 26:55.0 8:41/M
113 Noah Lamborn Charlotte HS 130 0 M 113 0-99 27:05.0 8:44/M
114 Alex Alas Lely HS 643 0 M 114 0-99 27:10.0 8:46/M
115 Davis Elder Community School of 188 0 M 115 0-99 27:23.0 8:50/M
116 Joseph Milligan Cypress Lake HS 214 0 M 116 0-99 27:28.0 8:52/M
117 Reymundo Reyes Immokalee HS 510 0 M 117 0-99 27:33.0 8:53/M
118 Joshua Galang Community School of 189 0 M 118 0-99 27:44.0 8:57/M
119 Ruben Arderi Golden Gate HS 417 0 M 119 0-99 27:51.0 8:59/M
120 Daniel Shaw Venice HS 1033 0 M 120 0-99 27:51.0 8:59/M
121 Connor Elder Community School of 187 0 M 121 0-99 27:53.0 9:00/M
122 Alan Burney Everglades City Sch 338 0 M 122 0-99 27:55.0 9:00/M
123 Hernan Garcia Immokalee HS 505 0 M 123 0-99 27:59.0 9:02/M
124 Tristain Pate Gulf Coast HS 466 0 M 124 0-99 28:03.0 9:03/M
125 Kent Van Diver Evangelical Christi 331 0 M 125 0-99 28:05.0 9:04/M
126 Jacob Hartman Seacrest Country Da 924 0 M 126 0-99 28:06.0 9:04/M
127 Derek Botts Port Charlotte HS 852 0 M 127 0-99 28:10.0 9:05/M
128 Kirk Maxmilian St.

Read more ›




Estero DDD Invite JV Girls

Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Shelby Cutchineal North Port HS 808 0 F 1 0-99 23:27.0 7:34/M
2 Fiona Kurland Fort Myers HS 376 0 F 2 0-99 24:15.0 7:49/M
3 Nathalie Carazes Fort Myers HS 362 0 F 3 0-99 24:58.0 8:03/M
4 Sabrina Fultz Port Charlotte HS 1039 0 F 4 0-99 25:31.0 8:14/M
5 Lauren Hearn Fort Myers HS 373 0 F 5 0-99 25:34.0 8:15/M
6 Shayna Scott Community School of 181 0 F 6 0-99 25:48.0 8:19/M
7 Victoria Wall Fort Myers HS 394 0 F 7 0-99 25:57.0 8:22/M
8 Casey Vasquez Gulf Coast HS 446 0 F 8 0-99 26:01.0 8:24/M
9 Abigal Barrosa Estero HS 288 0 F 9 0-99 26:12.0 8:27/M
10 Clarissa Bell South Fork HS 930 0 F 10 0-99 26:18.0 8:29/M
11 Emma Stock Lakewood Ranch HS 586 0 F 11 0-99 26:19.0 8:29/M
12 Ella Kerchner Lely HS 635 0 F 12 0-99 26:19.0 8:29/M
13 Kim Arnold Lakewood Ranch HS 565 0 F 13 0-99 26:19.0 8:29/M
14 Kelsey Congress Fort Myers HS 383 0 F 14 0-99 26:26.0 8:32/M
15 Shannon Norton Charlotte HS 113 0 F 15 0-99 26:30.0 8:33/M
16 Violet Carr North Port HS 805 0 F 16 0-99 26:30.0 8:33/M
17 Bianca Ferrara Fort Myers HS 367 0 F 17 0-99 26:33.0 8:34/M
18 Alison Wynne Fort Myers HS 397 0 F 18 0-99 26:38.0 8:35/M
19 kelly thomas Fort Myers HS 387 0 F 19 0-99 26:42.0 8:37/M
20 Emily Tudor Fort Myers HS 390 0 F 20 0-99 26:56.0 8:41/M
21 Emma von Holten South Fork HS 939 0 F 21 0-99 27:02.0 8:43/M
22 Emily Parks South Fork HS 935 0 F 22 0-99 27:07.0 8:45/M
23 Natalie Ippolito Estero HS 292 0 F 23 0-99 27:10.0 8:46/M
24 Jamie Cross Fort Myers HS 365 0 F 24 0-99 27:17.0 8:48/M
25 Amelia Green Fort Myers HS 358 0 F 25 0-99 27:36.0 8:54/M
26 Emily Belcher Fort Myers HS 360 0 F 26 0-99 27:39.0 8:55/M
27 Natalie Ressel Charlotte HS 114 0 F 27 0-99 27:44.0 8:57/M
28 Maria Parada North Port HS 813 0 F 28 0-99 27:45.0 8:57/M
29 Taylor Augustyniak Lakewood Ranch HS 566 0 F 29 0-99 27:49.0 8:58/M
30 Isabelle Koflin Fort Myers HS 375 0 F 30 0-99 27:52.0 8:59/M
31 Tristian Lechien Port Charlotte HS 1040 0 F 31 0-99 28:07.0 9:04/M
32 Emily Bennett Fort Myers HS 361 0 F 32 0-99 28:10.0 9:05/M
33 Brooke Fisher North Port HS 810 0 F 33 0-99 28:14.0 9:06/M
34 Mikayla Wiles Lakewood Ranch HS 591 0 F 34 0-99 28:21.0 9:09/M
35 Kaylyn Castro DeSoto County HS 219 0 F 35 0-99 28:22.0 9:09/M
36 Lindsey Cox Fort Myers HS 364 0 F 36 0-99 28:23.0 9:09/M
37 Liliana Serrato-Solorio Lely HS 639 0 F 37 0-99 28:37.0 9:14/M
38 Maria Marrugo Naples HS 730 0 F 38 0-99 28:38.0 9:14/M
39 Nasiel Cardentey Port Charlotte HS 1038 0 F 39 0-99 28:39.0 9:15/M
40 Denise Smith Charlotte HS 117 0 F 40 0-99 28:56.0 9:20/M
41 Emily Cosgrove Community School of 173 0 F 41 0-99 29:00.0 9:21/M
42 Audrey Mahoney Lakewood Ranch HS 579 0 F 42 0-99 29:01.0 9:22/M
43 Min Lee Estero HS 293 0 F 43 0-99 29:02.0 9:22/M
44 Isibella Snyder Island Coast HS 529 0 F 44 0-99 29:09.0 9:24/M
45 Diana Vera Lely HS 641 0 F 45 0-99 29:16.0 9:26/M
46 Lydia Mansour Fort Myers HS 377 0 F 46 0-99 29:17.0 9:27/M
47 Annisa Setiawan Naples HS 738 0 F 47 0-99 29:22.0 9:28/M
48 Caroline Kincaid Venice HS 1005 0 F 48 0-99 29:24.0 9:29/M
49 lauren scarry Venice HS 1015 0 F 49 0-99 29:26.0 9:30/M
50 Taylor Williams Naples HS 745 0 F 50 0-99 29:33.0 9:32/M
51 Hannah Cliff Naples HS 719 0 F 51 0-99 29:40.0 9:34/M
52 Angelina Martin Riverdale HS 864 0 F 52 0-99 29:45.0 9:36/M
53 Hatti Trimm Community School of 183 0 F 53 0-99 29:47.0 9:36/M
54 Melissa Marchese Canterbury School ( 80 0 F 54 0-99 29:50.0 9:37/M
55 Lizzy Rollins Community School of 180 0 F 55 0-99 29:53.0 9:38/M
56 Jennifer White Venice HS 1016 0 F 56 0-99 29:53.0 9:38/M
57 Blake Reynolds Canterbury School ( 83 0 F 57 0-99 29:59.0 9:40/M
58 Amy Kirkland South Fork HS 932 0 F 58 0-99 30:00.0 9:41/M
59 Christine Bodine Port Charlotte HS 1037 0 F 59 0-99 30:00.0 9:41/M
60 Kerri Grimaldi Lakewood Ranch HS 574 0 F 60 0-99 30:05.0 9:42/M
61 Caera Beightol Community School of 171 0 F 61 0-99 30:09.0 9:44/M
62 Angela Burun Estero HS 289 0 F 62 0-99 30:12.0 9:45/M
63 Aaliyah Jackson Canterbury School ( 79 0 F 63 0-99 30:13.0 9:45/M
64 Jade Johnson Lely HS 634 0 F 64 0-99 30:16.0 9:46/M
65 Rachael Rich Community School of 179 0 F 65 0-99 30:22.0 9:48/M
66 Lilly Bradshaw Lakewood Ranch HS 567 0 F 66 0-99 30:26.0 9:49/M
67 Emma Price Lakewood Ranch HS 584 0 F 67 0-99 30:31.0 9:51/M
68 Georgia Congress Fort Myers HS 363 0 F 68 0-99 30:41.0 9:54/M
69 Tatum Westley Gulf Coast HS 448 0 F 69 0-99 30:47.0 9:56/M
70 Jenna Zimmerman Naples HS 746 0 F 70 0-99 30:52.0 9:57/M
71 Natalie Vesely Sarasota HS 895 0 F 71 0-99 30:56.0 9:59/M
72 Makenna Dorsey Venice HS 1002 0 F 72 0-99 30:58.0 9:59/M
73 Frederike Diehl Venice HS 1001 0 F 73 0-99 31:09.0 10:03/M
74 Sydney Towle South Fork HS 938 0 F 74 0-99 31:13.0 10:04/M
75 Wendy Waks Fort Myers HS 393 0 F 75 0-99 31:18.0 10:06/M
76 Amy Romstadt North Fort Myers HS 791 0 F 76 0-99 31:21.0 10:07/M
77 Lindsay Vigness Fort Myers HS 391 0 F 77 0-99 31:30.0 10:10/M
78 Lexi Fisher Fort Myers HS 369 0 F 78 0-99 31:37.0 10:12/M
79 Katelynn Lehman Gulf Coast HS 440 0 F 79 0-99 31:37.0 10:12/M
80 Miranda Nepip Venice HS 1010 0 F 80 0-99 31:55.0 10:18/M
81 Gigi Carmody Venice HS 999 0 F 81 0-99 32:04.0 10:21/M
82 Rachel Luff Venice HS 1007 0 F 82 0-99 32:06.0 10:21/M
83 Jolie Alberty Gulf Coast HS 427 0 F 83 0-99 32:07.0 10:22/M
84 Amanda Hickey Fort Myers HS 374 0 F 84 0-99 32:08.0 10:22/M
85 Kristina Puzak Community School of 178 0 F 85 0-99 32:12.0 10:23/M
86 Serena Fox Donahue Academy of 239 0 F 86 0-99 32:15.0 10:24/M
87 Danielle Dickey Bishop Verot HS 47 0 F 87 0-99 32:15.0 10:24/M
88 Paige Venuto Lakewood Ranch HS 590 0 F 88 0-99 32:25.0 10:27/M
89 Junco Nelson Bishop Verot HS 50 0 F 89 0-99 32:29.0 10:29/M
90 Adela Harvey Evangelical Christi 313 0 F 90 0-99 32:35.0 10:31/M
91 Taylor Buechel Naples HS 717 0 F 91 0-99 32:40.0 10:32/M
92 Anna Bissell Lely HS 625 0 F 92 0-99 32:43.0 10:33/M
93 Brittany McGivern Port Charlotte HS 1041 0 F 93 0-99 32:51.0 10:36/M
94 Shelby Shea Sarasota HS 893 0 F 94 0-99 32:56.0 10:37/M
95 Kaitlin Rioux Port Charlotte HS 1042 0 F 95 0-99 33:00.0 10:39/M
96 Pilar Forrest Lely HS 629 0 F 96 0-99 33:01.0 10:39/M
97 Kelsey Parker Fort Myers HS 382 0 F 97 0-99 33:03.0 10:40/M
98 Sidney Chambers Lakewood Ranch HS 568 0 F 98 0-99 33:23.0 10:46/M
99 Aleah Sadaty Gulf Coast HS 445 0 F 99 0-99 33:33.0 10:49/M
100 Carly Dragich Evangelical Christi 312 0 F 100 0-99 33:38.0 10:51/M

Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Vianney Manriquez DeSoto County HS 223 0 F 101 0-99 33:39.0 10:51/M
102 Ramina Yonlisky Gulf Coast HS 449 0 F 102 0-99 33:45.0 10:53/M
103 Myah Russell Island Coast HS 528 0 F 103 0-99 34:07.0 11:00/M
104 Elizabeth Montero DeSoto County HS 224 0 F 104 0-99 34:18.0 11:04/M
105 Sara Boyd Venice HS 998 0 F 105 0-99 34:55.0 11:16/M
106 Alyssa Danner Community School of 174 0 F 106 0-99 34:59.0 11:17/M
107 Alex Mills Venice HS 1009 0 F 107 0-99 35:09.0 11:20/M
108 Emily Slater Bishop Verot HS 54 0 F 108 0-99 35:16.0 11:23/M
109 Avery Wilson Cypress Lake HS 210 0 F 109 0-99 35:28.0 11:26/M
110 Guadalupe Duran-Almaris Clewiston HS 148 0 F 110 0-99 35:41.0 11:31/M
111 Haley Cerretani Bishop Verot HS 45 0 F 111 0-99 35:43.0 11:31/M
112 Mariana Pascual Riverdale HS 866 0 F 112 0-99 35:49.0 11:33/M
113 Elizabeth Lopez Lely HS 636 0 F 113 0-99 35:49.0 11:33/M
114 Payton Pisano Venice HS 1014 0 F 114 0-99 35:54.0 11:35/M
115 Alondra Morales DeSoto County HS 225 0 F 115 0-99 36:10.0 11:40/M
116 Cassity Beckwith Naples HS 716 0 F 116 0-99 36:31.0 11:47/M
117 Shelby Coles Island Coast HS 519 0 F 117 0-99 36:35.0 11:48/M
118 Zeila Alteene Cypress Lake HS 198 0 F 118 0-99 36:42.0 11:50/M
119 Sophie Prince Island Coast HS 525 0 F 119 0-99 36:56.0 11:55/M
120 Julia Murphy Seacrest Country Da 919 0 F 120 0-99 36:59.0 11:56/M
121 Julia Sereda North Fort Myers HS 792 0 F 121 0-99 37:31.0 12:06/M
122 Hemeralda Hector North Fort Myers HS 785 0 F 122 0-99 37:43.0 12:10/M
123 Jacqueline Flores DeSoto County HS 221 0 F 123 0-99 37:55.0 12:14/M
124 Jane Gray Naples HS 724 0 F 124 0-99 37:55.0 12:14/M
125 Miller Megan Fort Myers HS 378 0 F 125 0-99 38:20.0 12:22/M
126 Lizette LaBra Naples HS 728 0 F 126 0-99 40:05.0 12:56/M
127 Megan Boyd Venice HS 997 0 F 127 0-99 40:29.0 13:04/M
128 Sarah Carroll Naples HS 718 0 F 128 0-99 40:29.0 13:04/M
129 Jami Westberry DeSoto County HS 230 0 F 129 0-99 40:38.0 13:06/M
130 Alaina Ortiz Fort Myers HS 381 0 F 130 0-99 41:07.0 13:16/M
131 Brittany Funderburk Clewiston HS 149 0 F 131 0-99 41:28.0 13:23/M
132 Celilne Fitzpatrick DeSoto County HS 220 0 F 132 0-99 41:35.0 13:25/M
133 Naquesha Pope Clewiston HS 152 0 F 133 0-99 42:16.0 13:38/M
134 Sydney Kobilowki Island Coast HS 523 0 F 134 0-99 42:50.0 13:49/M
135 Valarie Dorvilus Seacrest Country Da 917 0 F 135 0-99 42:54.0 13:50/M
136 Jessica Aguilar DeSoto County HS 218 0 F 136 0-99 42:59.0 13:52/M
137 Mikaela Whitman Estero HS 297 0 F 137 0-99 43:03.0 13:53/M
138 Margarita Juan East Lee County HS 265 0 F 138 0-99 43:19.0 13:58/M
139 Jocelyn Corcuera Naples HS 720 0 F 139 0-99 47:16.0 15:15/M
140 Hoyuky Pec East Lee County HS 270 0 F 140 0-99 48:22.0 15:36/M

Team Summary Report –

Read more ›




Estero DDD Invite Varsity Boys

Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ryan Rodriguez Belen Jesuit Prepar 41 0 M 1 0-99 16:50.0 5:26/M
2 Zack Summerall Sarasota HS 913 0 M 2 0-99 16:53.0 5:27/M
3 Marshall Dillon Charlotte HS 122 0 M 3 0-99 17:05.0 5:31/M
4 Jaime Lopez Belen Jesuit Prepar 34 0 M 4 0-99 17:11.0 5:33/M
5 Tyler Fisher Port Charlotte HS 854 0 M 5 0-99 17:12.0 5:33/M
6 Dillion Vallette Estero HS 309 0 M 6 0-99 17:23.0 5:36/M
7 Bruno Zayas Belen Jesuit Prepar 43 0 M 7 0-99 17:57.0 5:47/M
8 Daniel Dean Middleton HS 713 0 M 8 0-99 18:01.0 5:49/M
9 Urias Velasquez Immokalee HS 515 0 M 9 0-99 18:01.0 5:49/M
10 Nicolas Roca Belen Jesuit Prepar 40 0 M 10 0-99 18:01.0 5:49/M
11 Alejandro Ruiz Immokalee HS 512 0 M 11 0-99 18:07.0 5:51/M
12 Jorge Gomez Belen Jesuit Prepar 32 0 M 12 0-99 18:09.0 5:51/M
13 Cooper Back Gulf Coast HS 451 0 M 13 0-99 18:10.0 5:52/M
14 Jack Matute Gulf Coast HS 462 0 M 14 0-99 18:13.0 5:53/M
15 Matthew Pawlyshyn Gulf Coast HS 467 0 M 15 0-99 18:17.0 5:54/M
16 George Dabbiero Lakewood Ranch HS 597 0 M 16 0-99 18:18.0 5:54/M
17 Ayre Beck Estero HS 298 0 M 17 0-99 18:19.0 5:55/M
18 Jordan Russo Barron Collier HS 17 0 M 18 0-99 18:22.0 5:55/M
19 Kyle Wray Lakewood Ranch HS 614 0 M 19 0-99 18:24.0 5:56/M
20 Adam Bradtmueller Sarasota HS 900 0 M 20 0-99 18:26.0 5:57/M
21 Christian Slater Estero HS 308 0 M 21 0-99 18:28.0 5:57/M
22 Christopher Garcia Belen Jesuit Prepar 31 0 M 22 0-99 18:29.0 5:58/M
23 Brady Hill Sarasota HS 905 0 M 23 0-99 18:29.0 5:58/M
24 Dylan Stover Venice HS 1034 0 M 24 0-99 18:36.0 6:00/M
25 Cesar Pozas Sarasota HS 910 0 M 25 0-99 18:41.0 6:02/M
26 Jonas Elliott Evangelical Christi 321 0 M 26 0-99 18:43.0 6:02/M
27 John Rivera Lakewood Ranch HS 607 0 M 27 0-99 18:43.0 6:02/M
28 Delfino Reyes Estero HS 307 0 M 28 0-99 18:44.0 6:03/M
29 Gage Wheeler Lely HS 673 0 M 29 0-99 18:44.0 6:03/M
30 Anthony Milana Ida S.

Read more ›




Estero DDD Invite Varsity Girls

Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Sarah Candiano Evangelical Christi 310 0 F 1 0-99 19:40.0 6:21/M
2 Devin Molloy Barron Collier HS 3 0 F 2 0-99 19:57.0 6:26/M
3 Daley Cline Estero HS 290 0 F 3 0-99 20:29.0 6:36/M
4 Olivia Adams Estero HS 287 0 F 4 0-99 20:38.0 6:39/M
5 Kristilin Gear Fort Myers HS 370 0 F 5 0-99 20:47.0 6:42/M
6 Lindsay Tomaini Community School of 182 0 F 6 0-99 21:01.0 6:47/M
7 Sydney Guenther North Port HS 811 0 F 7 0-99 21:12.0 6:50/M
8 Bethany Hardcastle South Fork HS 931 0 F 8 0-99 21:17.0 6:52/M
9 Andrea Vargas Palmetto Ridge HS 843 0 F 9 0-99 21:18.0 6:52/M
10 Andrea McDonald Lakewood Ranch HS 581 0 F 10 0-99 21:20.0 6:53/M
11 Shay Lee Lakewood Ranch HS 578 0 F 11 0-99 21:29.0 6:56/M
12 Abbey Fisher Fort Myers HS 368 0 F 12 0-99 21:30.0 6:56/M
13 Breeana Salcedo Estero HS 294 0 F 13 0-99 21:32.0 6:57/M
14 Sarina Francis Gulf Coast HS 433 0 F 14 0-99 21:36.0 6:58/M
15 Kaley Boethig North Port HS 803 0 F 15 0-99 21:40.0 6:59/M
16 Sophie Barry Community School of 170 0 F 16 0-99 21:43.0 7:00/M
17 Sarah Fazio Lakewood Ranch HS 572 0 F 17 0-99 21:44.0 7:01/M
18 Kailyn Scully Lakewood Ranch HS 585 0 F 18 0-99 21:52.0 7:03/M
19 Hadleigh Schwartz Sarasota HS 892 0 F 19 0-99 21:54.0 7:04/M
20 Megan Slater Estero HS 295 0 F 20 0-99 22:00.0 7:06/M
21 Allison Wright Sarasota HS 897 0 F 21 0-99 22:05.0 7:07/M
22 Lauren Ashbacher Palmetto Ridge HS 838 0 F 22 0-99 22:07.0 7:08/M
23 Ekaterina Loshkareva Community School of 177 0 F 23 0-99 22:11.0 7:09/M
24 Keschel Hernandez Ida S.

Read more ›




9th Annual Fast Cat XC 5K

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Male OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dean McGregor Fort Myers FL 294 17 1 16:01.3 5:10/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Candiano Fort Myers FL 382 17 21 18:25.5 5:56/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Yancey Palmer Fort Myers FL 532 41 18 18:13.9 5:53/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tammy Ayer Fort Myers FL 271 47 141 24:46.9 7:59/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Manuel Montoya Fort Myers FL 551 50 49 20:24.6 6:35/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 O Fuentes Cape Coral FL 230 51 110 23:25.5 7:33/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lou Marjon North Fort Myers F 321 68 86 21:55.7 7:04/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Faye Miller Cape Coral FL 364 62 222 34:50.9 11:14/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Roman Lermer Fort Myers FL 391 8 177 27:11.6 8:46/M
2 Colsen Palmer Fort Myers FL 533 10 180 27:17.5 8:48/M
3 Kevin V Riscassi Fort Myers FL 502 10 211 31:38.2 10:12/M
4 Diego Jr Corredor Cape Coral FL 300 9 221 34:27.0 11:07/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ella Laboda Fort Myers FL 252 9 181 27:28.7 8:52/M
2 Anna Lermer Fort Myers FL 392 10 193 29:34.8 9:32/M
3 Abigail Beck Estero FL 197 10 235 37:22.3 12:03/M
4 Jordan Olitsky Fort Myers FL 345 9 238 39:22.8 12:42/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Ellard Estero FL 41 14 47 20:09.8 6:30/M
2 Nicholas Carpenter Fort Myers FL 261 13 62 20:59.3 6:46/M
3 Christopher Rivera Fort Myers FL 297 13 80 21:45.0 7:01/M
4 Justin Rivera Fort Myers FL 290 13 81 21:45.4 7:01/M
5 Ian Olney Bonita Springs FL 547 13 96 22:23.8 7:13/M
6 Beau Candiano Fort Myers FL 352 14 102 22:53.4 7:23/M
7 Dean Gamblin Estero FL 357 14 112 23:29.7 7:35/M
8 Kaleb Harriott Cape Coral FL 216 12 125 24:07.6 7:47/M
9 Michael Celebrado Fort Myers FL 293 13 147 25:17.1 8:09/M
10 John Morreale Punta Gorda FL 362 14 150 25:27.6 8:13/M
11 Hayden Roy Punta Gorda FL 232 14 158 25:46.8 8:19/M
12 Zack Desjardins Punta Gorda FL 210 14 171 26:32.8 8:34/M
13 Noah Lamborn Port Charlotte FL 259 14 188 28:22.3 9:09/M
14 Aaron Rivers Punta Gorda FL 313 14 190 28:34.4 9:13/M
15 Addison Wagner Cape Coral FL 521 14 231 36:16.7 11:42/M
16 Jared Olitsky Fort Myers FL 344 11 237 39:22.6 12:42/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathleen Norton Bonita Springs FL 514 14 76 21:36.1 6:58/M
2 Siserra Oliveira Fort Myers FL 565 12 79 21:45.0 7:01/M
3 Fiona Kurland Fort Myers FL 542 14 105 23:14.9 7:30/M
4 Allyson Anderson Cape Coral FL 548 11 111 23:25.8 7:33/M
5 Abigail Barroso Bonita Springs FL 270 14 113 23:33.6 7:36/M
6 Kendall Flaharty Fort Myers FL 247 13 114 23:36.5 7:37/M
7 Lauren Hearn Fort Myers Beach F 523 14 117 23:40.9 7:38/M
8 Natalie Ippolito Fort Myers FL 272 14 161 26:06.6 8:25/M
9 Tori Brauch Fort Myers Beach F 284 11 172 26:34.5 8:34/M
10 Sarah Laboda Fort Myers FL 253 11 203 30:25.6 9:49/M
11 Hailey Sells Estero FL 289 13 209 31:19.4 10:06/M
12 Mikaela Whitman Estero FL 269 14 241 40:48.9 13:10/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dean McGregor Fort Myers FL 294 17 1 16:01.3 5:10/M
2 Dillon Vallette Fort Myers FL 509 18 4 16:24.9 5:17/M
3 Alex Hernandez Bonita Springs FL 525 19 5 16:33.2 5:20/M
4 Marshall Dillon Punta Gorda FL 332 16 6 16:35.7 5:21/M
5 Daryl Cordova Fort.myers FL 320 17 7 16:44.6 5:24/M
6 Christian Slater Estero FL 264 17 8 17:04.2 5:30/M
7 Arye Beck Estero FL 199 15 9 17:11.6 5:33/M
8 Jonas Elliott Ft Myers FL 507 16 10 17:15.5 5:34/M
9 Sam Hordinski Fort Myers FL 212 15 11 17:32.0 5:39/M
10 Chris Daniele Port Charlotte FL 208 15 13 17:39.9 5:42/M
11 Joshua Kennedy Ft.

Read more ›




6th Annual Cape 5K

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

 

Read more ›




7th Annual Race for Grace 10K Run

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Male OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Darickson Gonzalez Cape Coral FL 37 15 1 43:16.4 6:59/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mia Swiersz Fort Myers FL 84 19 4 46:04.2 7:26/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Herold Arbon 54 47 7 50:54.0 8:13/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelly Waddell Cape Coral FL 56 42 8 52:57.0 8:32/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Sammons Cape Coral FL 53 53 6 49:37.8 8:00/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stacy Gorman Saint James City F 81 53 5 48:51.6 7:53/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steve Gorman Saint James City F 82 62 9 53:47.0 8:40/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joann Hinman Cape Coral FL 36 62 33 1:07:29.8 10:53/M
Top

Male 15 to 19
Record: Ryan Stafford –

Read more ›




7th Annual Race for Grace 5K Walk

Men: 0-99

Women: 0-99

Male OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Benjamin Durell Fort Myers FL 476 24 3 37:36.8 12:08/M
2 Cody Evans Fort Myers FL 421 20 4 41:24.0 13:21/M
3 Paul Csotty 928 34 6 44:25.7 14:20/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Meagan Hammond Fort Myers FL 51 26 1 35:21.1 11:24/M
2 Cindy Hammond Fortson GA 52 54 2 35:21.1 11:24/M
3 Sandra Marotta Fort Myers FL 924 28 5 44:25.3 14:20/M
Top

Male 0-99
Record: Gus Ormrod –

Read more ›




7th Annual Race for Grace 5K Run

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Male OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tyler Fisher Port Charlotte FL 17 17 1 16:43.1 5:24/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katherine Jones Cape Coral FL 48 17 11 24:01.2 7:45/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Davidson Cape Coral FL 66 48 8 21:30.0 6:56/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Addy Hines Cape Coral FL 77 41 32 30:36.6 9:52/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Swiersz Fort Myers FL 931 54 2 18:51.0 6:05/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Luann Flammia Fort Myers FM 63 53 36 31:27.8 10:09/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Bersch Cape Coral FL 49 67 23 28:57.7 9:20/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Faye Miller Cape Coral FL 954 62 50 35:39.9 11:30/M
Top

Male 10 and under
Record: David Jennings –

Read more ›




6th Annual Beat the Heat 5K

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Male OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Poloni Burlington ON 908 15 1 17:28.9 5:38/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rhian Dawes Glasgow EU 450 22 6 19:31.5 6:18/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Yancey Palmer Fort Myers FL 483 41 4 18:25.1 5:56/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Renee Sheppard Cape Coral FL 433 42 50 25:57.4 8:22/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andi Boehm Cape Coral FL 694 55 7 19:37.6 6:20/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stacy Gorman Saint James City F 486 53 21 22:49.2 7:22/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Bates Captiva FL 697 63 17 22:02.6 7:06/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Yanni Ft.

Read more ›




Bonita Rotary Star Spangled 5K

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Male OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dillon McGee Indialantic FL 899 24 1 15:55.2 5:08/M
2 Ryan Stafford Fort Myers FL 900 21 2 16:12.8 5:14/M
3 Cody Adkinson Port Charlotte FL 718 20 3 16:15.5 5:15/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bethany Jenkins Bonita Springs FL 850 18 9 19:37.9 6:20/M
2 Aspen Abbott 845 19 10 19:59.0 6:27/M
3 Meg Slater Estero FL 720 17 15 20:08.0 6:30/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Anderson Lehigh Acres FL 791 40 11 20:00.5 6:27/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Manuela Lyons Fort Myers FL 840 42 31 21:53.1 7:04/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTER Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Raul Rojas Estero FL 827 52 17 20:21.0 6:34/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTER Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 O Fuentes Cape Coral FL 756 51 36 22:27.6 7:15/M
Top

Male SUPER GRAND MASTER Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Wayne Lewis Doylestown PA 727 65 34 22:13.6 7:10/M
Top

Female SUPER GRAND MASTER Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Bonetz Port Charlotte FL 825 70 75 26:59.2 8:42/M
Top

Male 10 and under
Record: Oliver Firth –

Read more ›




6th Annual Summer Sizzler 5K

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Male OVERALL Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Kenneth Hernandez Cape Coral FL 617 18 1 17:14.5 17:14.5 5:34/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Kathryn Repperger Cape Coral FL 660 33 6 20:05.8 20:05.8 6:29/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Ken Wheeler Fort Myers FL 666 46 30 25:48.3 25:48.3 8:19/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Manuela Lyons Fort Myers FL 684 42 13 22:07.2 22:07.2 7:08/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTER Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Ron Baier Fort Myers FL 679 53 16 22:27.3 22:27.3 7:15/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTER Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 O Fuentes Cape Coral FL 651 51 17 22:49.9 22:49.9 7:22/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTER Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 John Bates Captiva FL 682 63 14 22:25.9 22:25.9 7:14/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTER Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Mary Bonetz Port Charlotte FL 378 70 39 27:43.1 27:43.1 8:56/M
Top

Male 10 and under
Record: Jake Ellis –

Read more ›




Pink Heals “Ribbons & Laces” 5K

Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Male OVERALL Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Gabriel Miranda Fort Myers FL 592 20 1 19:21.6 19:21.6 6:15/M
2 Matthias Grimm Frankfurt DE 953 42 2 20:21.8 20:21.8 6:34/M
3 Brandon Kelly Fort Myers FL 948 27 3 20:35.3 20:35.3 6:38/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Dana Esposito Ft.

Read more ›




Sandoval/Goodwill 5K

Men: 0- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Male OVERALL Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Ryan Stafford Fort Myers FL 112 21 1 15:45.7 15:45.7 5:05/M
2 Dillon McGee Indialantic FL 474 23 2 15:48.4 15:48.4 5:06/M
3 Joel Barnett Greenville SC 339 26 3 16:54.3 16:54.3 5:27/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Tania Canterbury Fort Myers FL 487 34 6 18:53.2 18:53.2 6:05/M
2 Stephanie Delisle Cape Coral FL 291 50 18 21:51.3 21:51.3 7:03/M
3 Manuela Lyons Fort Myers FL 195 41 19 22:14.0 22:14.0 7:10/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 John Davidson Cape Coral FL 382 47 16 21:49.7 21:49.7 7:02/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Krista Zivkovic Cape Coral FL 208 40 27 22:59.4 22:59.4 7:25/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Andi Boehm Cape Coral FL 445 55 9 19:43.9 19:43.9 6:22/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 O Fuentes Cape Coral FL 393 51 28 23:11.7 23:11.7 7:29/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Steve Gorman Saint James City F 496 62 65 26:58.1 26:58.1 8:42/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Valinda Barnett Greenville SC 298 60 101 31:37.3 31:37.3 10:12/M
Top

Male 5 and under

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jacob Beauplan Fort Myers FL 480 2 20 22:17.4 22:17.4 7:11/M
2 Lucais Sigg Cape Coral FL 17 3 164 38:59.9 38:59.9 12:35/M
3 Jayce Cantu Wauchula FL 110 5 171 41:50.9 41:50.9 13:30/M
4 Dylan Richards Cape Coral FL 521 5 201 48:52.9 48:52.9 15:46/M
Top

Female 5 and under

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Peyton Olsen North Fort Myers F 348 4 217 52:39.0 52:39.0 16:59/M
Top

Male Age 6

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Zachary Zivkovic Cape Coral FL 227 6 123 33:08.2 33:08.2 10:41/M
2 Tyler Bromley Fort Myers FL 501 6 183 43:13.1 43:13.1 13:56/M
3 Ryan Fitzsimmons Cape Coral FL 432 6 235 1:00:44.4 1:00:44.4 19:35/M
Top

Female Age 6

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Maya Drew Cape Coral FL 102 6 120 33:06.1 33:06.1 10:41/M
2 Shelby Kempa Cape Coral FL 453 6 191 46:37.4 46:37.4 15:02/M
3 Aubrey Tansey Cape Coral FL 97 6 196 47:16.4 47:16.4 15:15/M
4 Kelsi Longabardi Cape Coral FL 386 6 197 47:48.6 47:48.6 15:25/M
Top

Male Age 7

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Denny Olsen North Fort Myers F 346 7 82 29:34.5 29:34.5 9:32/M
Top

Female Age 7

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Adriana Bromley Fort Myers FL 502 7 179 42:42.7 42:42.7 13:46/M
2 Makenna Bell Fort Myers FL 475 7 198 48:00.2 48:00.2 15:29/M
Top

Female Age 8

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Faith Santos Cape Coral FL 469 8 156 37:45.0 37:45.0 12:11/M
2 Savannah Hughes Cape Coral FL 373 8 168 40:28.1 40:28.1 13:03/M
3 Alexis Kempa Cape Coral FL 452 8 190 46:30.6 46:30.6 15:00/M
Top

Male Age 9

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jack Wilson Cape Coral FL 459 9 94 30:50.7 30:50.7 9:57/M
2 Luke Buzzelli Cape Coral FL 449 9 95 30:52.9 30:52.9 9:57/M
3 Jared Kish Cape Coral FL 499 9 96 30:53.2 30:53.2 9:58/M
4 Christopher Ellis Cape Coral FL 473 9 102 31:38.0 31:38.0 10:12/M
5 Andrew Zivkovic Cape Coral FL 221 9 136 35:00.6 35:00.6 11:17/M
6 Austin Jones Cape Coral FL 439 9 141 35:24.1 35:24.1 11:25/M
7 Erik Drew Cape Coral FL 389 9 158 38:24.3 38:24.3 12:23/M
8 Liam Russell Cape Coral FL 429 9 218 53:22.5 53:22.5 17:13/M
Top

Female Age 9

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Olivia Stuart-Dupont Cape Coral FL 506 9 124 33:16.0 33:16.0 10:44/M
2 Hannah Roos Cape Coral FL 398 9 193 46:42.0 46:42.0 15:04/M
Top

Male 10 to 11

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Josiah Roos Cape Coral FL 397 11 53 25:02.8 25:02.8 8:05/M
2 Daniel Cantu 392 10 91 30:38.0 30:38.0 9:53/M
3 Kaleb Staple Cape Coral FL 462 10 119 32:58.8 32:58.8 10:38/M
4 Tyler Janson Cape Coral FL 396 11 128 33:42.0 33:42.0 10:52/M
5 Nicholas Zivkovic Cape Coral FL 220 10 135 34:59.9 34:59.9 11:17/M
6 Marcus Beauplan Fort Myers FL 482 10 142 35:33.3 35:33.3 11:28/M
7 Dominic Russell Cape Coral FL 494 11 167 40:00.7 40:00.7 12:54/M
Top

Female 10 to 11

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Paige Tansey Cape Coral FL 98 10 63 26:38.8 26:38.8 8:35/M
2 Sarah Buzzelli Cape Coral FL 176 11 93 30:45.6 30:45.6 9:55/M
3 Laci Longabardi Cape Coral FL 385 10 118 32:57.3 32:57.3 10:38/M
4 Lily Sigg Cape Coral FL 16 11 205 49:15.1 49:15.1 15:53/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Preston Dunn Cape Coral FL 516 12 7 19:15.5 19:15.5 6:13/M
2 Owen Jack Cape Coral FL 384 14 10 19:53.8 19:53.8 6:25/M
3 David Thompson Cape Coral FL 455 14 11 20:38.6 20:38.6 6:39/M
4 Anthony Dragich Cape Coral FL 424 12 25 22:54.5 22:54.5 7:23/M
5 Nathan Avery Cape Coral FL 371 13 26 22:58.0 22:58.0 7:25/M
6 Britton M.

Read more ›




2014 Cape Coral Yacht Club Sprint Triathlon

Men: 9-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 9-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Male OVERALL Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Oscar Corredor Cape Coral FL 21 29 1 54:26.6 54:26.6
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Deb Morphy Estero FL 55 45 12 1:03:26.7 1:03:26.7
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Shaun McClaskey Cape Coral FL 53 41 7 1:00:20.4 1:00:20.4
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Krista Zivkovic Cape Coral FL 91 40 29 1:07:28.2 1:07:28.2
Top

Male GRANDMASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Tim Nicholls Pembroke Pines FL 58 55 2 54:43.0 54:43.0
Top

Female GRANDMASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Tracey Tucker Estero FL 85 54 32 1:08:58.4 1:08:58.4
Top

Male 9 to 15
Record: Johnny Janick –

Read more ›




Speedsters Run for Kayla 5K

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K
Male OVERALL Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Michael McHugh Fort Myers FL 336 46 1 17:26.5 17:26.5 5:37/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Amy Yanni Ft.

Read more ›




Head/Neck Cancer Awareness 5K

Men: 0-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Women: 0-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Male OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Celebrado Fort Myers FL 256 14 1 20:19.8 6:33/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Caroline MacKenzie Fort Myers FL 267 12 5 21:18.1 6:52/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Richard Kistner Cape Coral FL 276 46 3 20:26.6 6:35/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Denise Oakes-Lottridge Fort Myers FL 963 42 15 23:44.9 7:39/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Krivisky Fort Myers FL 337 54 2 20:22.3 6:34/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Laurie Frutchey Fort Myers FL 992 50 13 23:20.1 7:32/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tony Cupaiuolo Fort Myers FL 999 69 27 25:18.4 8:10/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathy Canady N.

Read more ›




TALC Dollars for Scholars 5K

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Male OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dermot Neylon 930 33 1 19:23.5 6:15/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ashley Hoffman 919 29 8 23:13.7 7:29/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Torrin Brauch 939 42 2 20:21.1 6:34/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maureen Ambrose 871 46 40 31:46.0 10:15/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charles Reagan 920 50 9 23:53.6 7:42/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sharon Sullivan 689 58 44 33:49.4 10:55/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Corzatt 901 61 22 26:12.0 8:27/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Evans 684 65 76 56:24.8 18:12/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cristian Rogato 856 8 30 29:02.0 9:22/M
2 Colsen Loughren 850 7 36 31:13.1 10:04/M
3 Angelo Rogato 857 10 42 32:59.8 10:38/M
4 Bruce Evans Mirror Lakes El 861 9 48 38:02.5 12:16/M
5 Brenden Ware Tice Elementary 903 10 49 38:03.3 12:16/M
6 Jackson Cunningham RVP – Ray V Pot 891 4 59 44:17.4 14:17/M
7 James Lacy Lehigh Elementa 902 8 63 45:52.0 14:48/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Total
Place Name SCHOOL Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Summer Kates Heights Element 715 9 43 33:32.5 10:49/M
2 Rylie Hornsby Ray V.

Read more ›




The Fast and the Furriest 5K

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Male OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name DOG Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andy Nesheim 162 32 1 17:48.6 5:45/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name DOG Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Morgan Hamilton 90 16 9 21:13.5 6:51/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name DOG Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joy Malloy 185 49 6 20:41.3 6:40/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name DOG Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tina Sharkey 81 46 55 30:08.5 9:43/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name DOG Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kevin Kincaid 195 54 20 25:08.9 8:06/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name DOG Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 O Fuentes 149 51 11 22:52.4 7:23/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name DOG Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kevin O’Connor 96 68 18 24:29.0 7:54/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name DOG Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Susan Evans 137 60 42 27:40.2 8:55/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Total
Place Name DOG Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sebastian Canizares 76 6 71 32:16.0 10:25/M
2 Brenden Ware 187 10 135 45:02.9 14:32/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Total
Place Name DOG Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Preston Dunn 183 12 3 19:09.9 6:11/M
2 Janiel Vega 178 14 47 28:19.3 9:08/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Total
Place Name DOG Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Allyson Anderson Chloe 18# 124 11 14 23:24.1 7:33/M
2 Gracie Abdo 97 12 90 34:31.7 11:08/M
3 Hailey Sells 140 13 91 34:31.9 11:08/M
4 Jacqui Lawler 134 11 121 39:19.8 12:41/M
5 Maddi Lawler 133 11 130 43:28.6 14:01/M
Top

Male 15 to 18

Total
Place Name DOG Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Omar Figueroa 147 15 2 19:03.9 6:09/M
2 Eduardo Benitez 155 16 4 19:41.3 6:21/M
Top

Male 19 to 24

Total
Place Name DOG Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bobby Kiesel Ranger 30lbs 49 23 97 35:41.6 11:31/M
2 Emmanuel Lima 80 23 106 36:58.1 11:55/M
3 Jon Shannon 184 20 139 47:43.0 15:24/M
4 Braydon Vaughan 108 19 140 47:43.0 15:24/M
Top

Female 19 to 24

Total
Place Name DOG Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karen Ambrose 65 20 15 24:12.6 7:48/M
2 Elizabeth Hinckley 27 21 22 25:14.0 8:08/M
3 Kaitlynn Orlandi 26 20 62 30:44.3 9:55/M
4 Samantha Tantillo 60 24 69 31:56.0 10:18/M
5 Meghan Dwyer Aspen 78 pounds 1 21 73 32:24.2 10:27/M
6 Cecilie Masewicz 174 19 86 33:54.6 10:56/M
7 Britney Langford 2 23 94 35:11.7 11:21/M
8 Regina Masquelier 194 23 98 36:00.4 11:37/M
9 Collette Kiesel Kiah weight 18 50 21 99 36:27.2 11:45/M
10 Kelly Gunter Blue

Read more ›




Move for Music 5K

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Male OVERALL Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Michael McHugh Fort Myers FL 826 46 1 17:27.6 17:27.6
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Charyse Smith Cape Coral FL 836 36 5 20:09.8 20:09.8
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Mike Sheppard Cape Coral FL 805 48 10 20:52.5 20:52.5
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Linda Joudi Richmond MI 782 40 23 22:38.6 22:38.6
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Andi Boehm Cape Coral FL 813 55 4 19:34.9 19:34.9
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Amy Yanni Ft.

Read more ›




Cape Kids Rock

2014 Cape Kids Rock 5K Results

Men: 0- 9 10-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 9 10-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

5K

Male OVERALL Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Ben Pignatone
Fort Myers FL
173
27
1
17:54.0
5:46/M

Top

Female OVERALL Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Charyse Smith
Cape Coral FL
125
36
3
19:42.9
6:21/M

Top

Male MASTERS Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Jack Betz
Cape Coral FL
192
47
73
45:43.2
14:45/M

Top

Female MASTERS Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Capri Hodge
Cape Coral FL
182
42
14
25:36.8
8:15/M

Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Daniel Toia
Cape Coral FL
131
54
10
24:51.0
8:01/M

Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Terry Wilbur
Saint James City FL
114
57
12
25:18.6
8:10/M

Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
John Bates
Captiva FL
153
63
5
21:19.1
6:53/M

Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Diane Sobel
Fort Myers FL
161
62
27
28:50.8
9:18/M

Top

Male 9 and under

Record: Tyler Faucette –

Read more ›




Cape Rotary Run for the Rose Garden 5k

Men: 0-10 11-15 16-20 21-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Women: 0-10 11-15 16-20 21-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Male OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Preston Dunn Cape Coral FL 516 12 1 18:49.5 6:04/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ashley Hoffman Cape Coral FL 525 28 13 23:08.2 7:28/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Torrin Brauch Fort Myers Beach F 587 42 2 18:58.4 6:07/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicole Chausse Cape Coral FL 576 42 16 23:37.4 7:37/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andi Boehm Cape Coral FL 578 55 3 20:00.0 6:27/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 O Fuentes Cape Coral FL 575 50 14 23:25.6 7:33/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Bates Captiva FL 563 63 8 21:28.1 6:55/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shari Lunsford Gainesville GA 581 62 39 27:09.9 8:45/M
Top

Male 10 and under
Record: Cristian Rogato –

Read more ›




Cypress Sprint for Music 5K

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K RUN
Male OVERALL Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jonathan Smith Cape Coral FL 1091 28 1 17:10.9 17:10.9 5:32/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Tammy Ayer Fort Myers FL 239 46 12 23:00.4 23:00.4 7:25/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Mike Sheppard Cape Coral FL 1062 48 6 21:29.5 21:29.5 6:56/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Lisa Pfeiffer Cape Coral FL 1089 45 46 28:01.6 28:01.6 9:02/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Rich Winne Mendham NJ 94 53 5 21:25.0 21:25.0 6:55/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Linda Timmer Fort Myers FL 89 51 36 26:34.2 26:34.2 8:34/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Tony Cupaiuolo Fort Myers FL 27 69 24 25:08.1 25:08.1 8:06/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Shari Lunsford Gainesville GA 1099 62 40 26:54.3 26:54.3 8:41/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Adiel Cancel Lehigh Acres FL 1087 8 63 30:42.8 30:42.8 9:54/M
2 Anthony Dotson Cape Coral FL 390 7 69 31:21.0 31:21.0 10:07/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Makenna Bell Fort Myers FL 272 6 125 43:05.9 43:05.9 13:54/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 John Briers Fort Myers FL 1072 14 11 22:51.5 22:51.5 7:22/M
2 James Rowe Fort Myers FL 1097 14 73 31:42.3 31:42.3 10:14/M
3 Kaleb Cline Fort Myers FL 1096 13 74 32:16.3 32:16.3 10:25/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Yuhan Burgess Bonita Springs FL 335 13 103 36:10.9 36:10.9 11:40/M
2 Hannah Wilson Fort Myers FL 103 14 116 39:17.0 39:17.0 12:40/M
3 Jinze Burgess Bonita Springs FL 333 14 120 41:31.7 41:31.7 13:24/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Arye Beck Estero FL 264 15 2 17:28.5 17:28.5 5:38/M
2 Darickson Gonzalez Cape Coral FL 1057 15 8 21:50.1 21:50.1 7:03/M
3 David Helenbrook Fort Myers FL 1085 15 79 32:40.0 32:40.0 10:32/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Casey Whitten North Fort Myers F 1083 23 7 21:40.7 21:40.7 6:59/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Karen Ambrose Cape Coral FL 225 20 13 23:18.2 23:18.2 7:31/M
2 Sarah Wickham Naples FL 111 24 18 24:09.0 24:09.0 7:47/M
3 Candace Woodworth Fort Myers FL 96 24 48 28:13.2 28:13.2 9:06/M
4 Jeannie Sutton Port Charlotte FL 86 24 64 30:53.4 30:53.4 9:58/M
5 Meghan Dwyer Ft.

Read more ›




Tour de Cape 5K

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Male OVERALL Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Johnny Janiak Cape Coral FL 214 16 1 18:46.6 18:46.6 6:03/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Charyse Smith Cape Coral FL 454 36 9 21:05.2 21:05.2 6:48/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Patrick Stalker Cape Coral FL 237 43 7 20:48.6 20:48.6 6:43/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Nicole Chausse Cape Coral FL 453 42 43 24:14.4 24:14.4 7:49/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Bruce Lander Dover NH 262 54 2 19:20.5 19:20.5 6:14/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Tweety Wolf Mound MN 404 58 36 23:42.2 23:42.2 7:39/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 John Eckenrode Ocean View DE 278 60 8 21:04.1 21:04.1 6:48/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Monica Fournier Warrington PA 457 61 74 27:16.9 27:16.9 8:48/M
Top

Male 10 and under
Record: Santiago Corredor –

Read more ›