FHSAA 3A District 11 Girls

Overall Finish List – Girls


GIRLS

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year

1 1 1423 Emily Edwards Fort Myers - FTMY 19:06.2 6:10/M 12
2 2 1403 Araceli Leon Estero - ESTO 19:21.3 6:15/M 12
3 3 1399 Daley Cline Estero - ESTO 19:52.1 6:25/M 10
4 4 1454 Megan Giovanniello Ida Baker (Cape Coral) - BACC 19:57.6 6:26/M 9
5 5 1384 Breeana Salcedo Cypress Lake (Fort Myers) - C 19:58.8 6:26/M 10
6 6 1402 Bethany Jenkins Estero - ESTO 20:00.6 6:27/M 12
7 7 1405 Katherine Slater Estero - ESTO 20:24.5 6:35/M 12
8 8 1427 Shelby Guttery Fort Myers - FTMY 20:27.3 6:36/M 9
9 9 1432 Mallory Towe Fort Myers - FTMY 20:30.7 6:37/M 11
10 10 1406 Megan Slater Estero - ESTO 20:40.8 6:40/M 11
11 11 1434 Madison Wagoner Fort Myers - FTMY 21:12.1 6:50/M 9
12 12 1525 Sarah Pederson North Fort Myers - NFTM 21:13.5 6:51/M 11
13 13 1517 Kayla Easterly North Fort Myers - NFTM 21:14.2 6:51/M 9
14 14 1472 Leanne Ellis Island Coast (Cape Coral) - IS 21:30.1 6:56/M 11
15 15 1361 Danielle Young Charlotte (Punta Gorda) - CHA 21:39.0 6:59/M 12
16 16 1452 Rebecca Cicoria Ida Baker (Cape Coral) - BACC 21:48.3 7:02/M 12
17 17 1436 Amber Winton Fort Myers - FTMY 21:51.8 7:03/M 9
18 18 1538 Brittany McGivern Port Charlotte - PTCH 21:52.1 7:03/M 9
19 19 1520 Kaitlyn Karkota North Fort Myers - NFTM 21:54.0 7:04/M 9
20 20 1430 Taylor Morello Fort Myers - FTMY 22:07.1 7:08/M 10
21 21 1521 Abigail Larson North Fort Myers - NFTM 22:09.5 7:09/M 12
22 22 1528 Paige Renyhart North Fort Myers - NFTM 22:16.3 7:11/M 9
23 23 1459 Alexandria Vanhoose Ida Baker (Cape Coral) - BACC 22:22.8 7:13/M 12
24 24 1435 Victoria Wall Fort Myers - FTMY 22:23.0 7:13/M 9
25 25 1382 Olivia Howard Cypress Lake (Fort Myers) - C 22:28.4 7:15/M 12
26 26 1404 Selena Leon Estero - ESTO 22:30.2 7:15/M 10
27 27 1351 Michaela Flowers Charlotte (Punta Gorda) - CHA 22:45.0 7:20/M 11
28 28 1341 Melanie Lugo Cape Coral - CCOR 22:50.8 7:22/M 12
29 29 1456 Katherine Jones Ida Baker (Cape Coral) - BACC 22:52.2 7:23/M 11
30 30 1379 Heidi Churchill Cypress Lake (Fort Myers) - C 22:52.6 7:23/M 11
31 31 1522 Kristen Mittl North Fort Myers - NFTM 23:24.0 7:33/M 11
32 32 1481 Maygen Osmonson Island Coast (Cape Coral) - IS 23:28.3 7:34/M 11
33 33 1378 Sabrina Anderson Cypress Lake (Fort Myers) - C 23:30.9 7:35/M 11
34 34 1549 Taylor Endersbee Riverdale (Fort Myers) - RVDL 23:36.8 7:37/M 12
35 35 1409 Antonella Valencia Estero - ESTO 23:47.9 7:40/M 11
36 36 1524 Priscilla Pacheco North Fort Myers - NFTM 23:48.8 7:41/M 10
37 37 1474 Britany Gutierrez Island Coast (Cape Coral) - IS 23:59.2 7:44/M 11
38 38 1386 Martha Williams Cypress Lake (Fort Myers) - C 24:02.5 7:45/M 9
39 39 1455 Keschel Hernandez Ida Baker (Cape Coral) - BACC 24:02.7 7:45/M 10
40 40 1383 Sophie Polhemus Cypress Lake (Fort Myers) - C 24:05.1 7:46/M 11
41 41 1359 Christine Vartiainen Charlotte (Punta Gorda) - CHA 24:05.9 7:46/M 12
42 42 1553 Marissa Lovett Riverdale (Fort Myers) - RVDL 24:08.1 7:47/M 9
43 43 1344 Abigail Kohlmeier Cape Coral - CCOR 24:10.0 7:48/M 9
44 44 1554 Abigail St. Croix Riverdale (Fort Myers) - RVDL 24:15.3 7:49/M 9
45 45 1552 Mckayla Kelly Riverdale (Fort Myers) - RVDL 24:25.5 7:53/M 9
46 (< 5) 1508 Victoria Sands Mariner (Cape Coral) - MANR 24:31.4 7:55/M 11
47 (< 5) 1503 Jessica Bouffard Mariner (Cape Coral) - MANR 24:36.8 7:56/M 12
48 46 1537 Tristian Lechien Port Charlotte - PTCH 24:41.4 7:58/M 10
49 47 1340 Courtney Dougherty Cape Coral - CCOR 24:45.4 7:59/M 9
50 48 1458 Annette Vandemark Ida Baker (Cape Coral) - BACC 24:54.6 8:02/M 12
51 49 1457 Kaileen Ortiz Ida Baker (Cape Coral) - BACC 24:59.9 8:04/M 10
52 50 1478 Maria Landaverde Island Coast (Cape Coral) - IS 25:03.6 8:05/M 12
53 51 1356 Melanie Moenning Charlotte (Punta Gorda) - CHA 25:18.1 8:10/M 9
54 52 1354 Hope Kanagy Charlotte (Punta Gorda) - CHA 25:47.6 8:19/M 10
55 53 1475 Ashley Heavlin Island Coast (Cape Coral) - IS 25:55.4 8:22/M 12
56 54 1471 Trinity Christian-JutrIsland Coast (Cape Coral) - IS 25:58.7 8:23/M 12
57 55 1548 Mikayla Barrs Riverdale (Fort Myers) - RVDL 26:04.1 8:25/M 12
58 56 1352 Mayra Gossett Charlotte (Punta Gorda) - CHA 26:05.6 8:25/M 9
59 57 1482 Brenna Radjewski Island Coast (Cape Coral) - IS 26:19.7 8:29/M 9
60 58 1339 Anna Dostie Cape Coral - CCOR 26:21.9 8:30/M 9
61 59 1541 Alexis Smich Port Charlotte - PTCH 26:22.5 8:30/M 11
62 (< 5) 1505 Ivana Castaldi Mariner (Cape Coral) - MANR 26:23.7 8:31/M 12
63 60 1551 Amanda Hamm Riverdale (Fort Myers) - RVDL 27:02.5 8:43/M 9
64 61 1380 Hannah Craig Cypress Lake (Fort Myers) - C 27:14.3 8:47/M 9
65 62 1360 Victoria Vartiainen Charlotte (Punta Gorda) - CHA 28:37.8 9:14/M 12
66 (< 5) 1568 Tabitha Nave South Fort Myers - SFMY 28:57.7 9:20/M 11
67 63 1540 Rachel Ryan Port Charlotte - PTCH 29:07.1 9:24/M 11
68 (< 5) 1507 Brittany Rodriguez Mariner (Cape Coral) - MANR 29:25.6 9:29/M 11
69 64 1539 Nora Oeien Port Charlotte - PTCH 31:37.6 10:12/M 11
70 65 1342 Gracie Wright Cape Coral - CCOR 33:46.9 10:54/M 9


Detail Team Results - Girls

GIRLS

Estero  - ESTO    Finish Position -     1

Team Score (places): 28 Team Score (times): 1:40:19.4 Average Time: 20:03.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1403 Araceli Leon 12 2 2 19:21.3 19:21.3 0:00.0
2 1399 Daley Cline 10 3 5 19:52.1 39:13.4 0:30.7
3 1402 Bethany Jenkins 12 6 11 20:00.6 59:14.0 0:39.3
4 1405 Katherine Slater 12 7 18 20:24.5 1:19:38.6 1:03.2
5 1406 Megan Slater 11 10 28 20:40.8 1:40:19.4 1:19.5
6 1404 Selena Leon 10 26 54 22:30.2 2:02:49.7 3:08.9
7 1409 Antonella Valencia 11 35 89 23:47.9 2:26:37.6 4:26.6

Fort Myers - FTMY Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:43:08.3 Average Time: 20:37.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1423 Emily Edwards 12 1 1 19:06.2 19:06.2 0:00.0
2 1427 Shelby Guttery 9 8 9 20:27.3 39:33.6 1:21.1
3 1432 Mallory Towe 11 9 18 20:30.7 1:00:04.3 1:24.4
4 1434 Madison Wagoner 9 11 29 21:12.1 1:21:16.4 2:05.9
5 1436 Amber Winton 9 17 46 21:51.8 1:43:08.3 2:45.6
6 1430 Taylor Morello 10 20 66 22:07.1 2:05:15.4 3:00.9
7 1435 Victoria Wall 9 24 90 22:23.0 2:27:38.5 3:16.8

North Fort Myers - NFTM Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 1:48:47.6 Average Time: 21:45.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1525 Sarah Pederson 11 12 12 21:13.5 21:13.5 0:00.0
2 1517 Kayla Easterly 9 13 25 21:14.2 42:27.7 0:00.6
3 1520 Kaitlyn Karkota 9 19 44 21:54.0 1:04:21.8 0:40.5
4 1521 Abigail Larson 12 21 65 22:09.5 1:26:31.3 0:56.0
5 1528 Paige Renyhart 9 22 87 22:16.3 1:48:47.6 1:02.7
6 1522 Kristen Mittl 11 31 118 23:24.0 2:12:11.7 2:10.5
7 1524 Priscilla Pacheco 10 36 154 23:48.8 2:36:00.5 2:35.2

Ida Baker (Cape Coral) - BACC Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:51:03.8 Average Time: 22:12.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1454 Megan Giovanniello 9 4 4 19:57.6 19:57.6 0:00.0
2 1452 Rebecca Cicoria 12 16 20 21:48.3 41:45.9 1:50.6
3 1459 Alexandria Vanhoose 12 23 43 22:22.8 1:04:08.8 2:25.2
4 1456 Katherine Jones 11 29 72 22:52.2 1:27:01.1 2:54.6
5 1455 Keschel Hernandez 10 39 111 24:02.7 1:51:03.8 4:05.1
6 1458 Annette Vandemark 12 48 159 24:54.6 2:15:58.5 4:56.9
7 1457 Kaileen Ortiz 10 49 208 24:59.9 2:40:58.4 5:02.2

Cypress Lake (Fort Myers) - C Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:52:53.4 Average Time: 22:34.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1384 Breeana Salcedo 10 5 5 19:58.8 19:58.8 0:00.0
2 1382 Olivia Howard 12 25 30 22:28.4 42:27.2 2:29.6
3 1379 Heidi Churchill 11 30 60 22:52.6 1:05:19.9 2:53.8
4 1378 Sabrina Anderson 11 33 93 23:30.9 1:28:50.9 3:32.1
5 1386 Martha Williams 9 38 131 24:02.5 1:52:53.4 4:03.6
6 1383 Sophie Polhemus 11 40 171 24:05.1 2:16:58.5 4:06.3
7 1380 Hannah Craig 9 61 232 27:14.3 2:44:12.9 7:15.5

Island Coast (Cape Coral) - IS Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 1:59:56.8 Average Time: 23:59.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1472 Leanne Ellis 11 14 14 21:30.1 21:30.1 0:00.0
2 1481 Maygen Osmonson 11 32 46 23:28.3 44:58.5 1:58.1
3 1474 Britany Gutierrez 11 37 83 23:59.2 1:08:57.7 2:29.0
4 1478 Maria Landaverde 12 50 133 25:03.6 1:34:01.4 3:33.4
5 1475 Ashley Heavlin 12 53 186 25:55.4 1:59:56.8 4:25.2
6 1471 Trinity Christian-Jutra12 54 240 25:58.7 2:25:55.5 4:28.5
7 1482 Brenna Radjewski 9 57 297 26:19.7 2:52:15.3 4:49.5

Charlotte (Punta Gorda) - CHA Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 1:59:35.8 Average Time: 23:55.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1361 Danielle Young 12 15 15 21:39.0 21:39.0 0:00.0
2 1351 Michaela Flowers 11 27 42 22:45.0 44:24.0 1:06.0
3 1359 Christine Vartiainen 12 41 83 24:05.9 1:08:29.9 2:26.9
4 1356 Melanie Moenning 9 51 134 25:18.1 1:33:48.1 3:39.1
5 1354 Hope Kanagy 10 52 186 25:47.6 1:59:35.8 4:08.6
6 1352 Mayra Gossett 9 56 242 26:05.6 2:25:41.4 4:26.5
7 1360 Victoria Vartiainen 12 62 304 28:37.8 2:54:19.2 6:58.8

Riverdale (Fort Myers) - RVDL Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 220 Team Score (times): 2:02:29.9 Average Time: 24:29.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1549 Taylor Endersbee 12 34 34 23:36.8 23:36.8 0:00.0
2 1553 Marissa Lovett 9 42 76 24:08.1 47:44.9 0:31.3
3 1554 Abigail St. Croix 9 44 120 24:15.3 1:12:00.2 0:38.5
4 1552 Mckayla Kelly 9 45 165 24:25.5 1:36:25.8 0:48.7
5 1548 Mikayla Barrs 12 55 220 26:04.1 2:02:29.9 2:27.2
6 1551 Amanda Hamm 9 60 280 27:02.5 2:29:32.4 3:25.7

Cape Coral - CCOR Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 241 Team Score (times): 2:11:55.2 Average Time: 26:23.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1341 Melanie Lugo 12 28 28 22:50.8 22:50.8 0:00.0
2 1344 Abigail Kohlmeier 9 43 71 24:10.0 47:00.8 1:19.1
3 1340 Courtney Dougherty 9 47 118 24:45.4 1:11:46.3 1:54.6
4 1339 Anna Dostie 9 58 176 26:21.9 1:38:08.3 3:31.1
5 1342 Gracie Wright 9 65 241 33:46.9 2:11:55.2 10:56.0

Port Charlotte - PTCH Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 250 Team Score (times): 2:13:40.8 Average Time: 26:44.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1538 Brittany McGivern 9 18 18 21:52.1 21:52.1 0:00.0
2 1537 Tristian Lechien 10 46 64 24:41.4 46:33.5 2:49.3
3 1541 Alexis Smich 11 59 123 26:22.5 1:12:56.1 4:30.4
4 1540 Rachel Ryan 11 63 186 29:07.1 1:42:03.2 7:15.0
5 1539 Nora Oeien 11 64 250 31:37.6 2:13:40.8 9:45.5

Mariner (Cape Coral) - MANR Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1508 Victoria Sands 11 Less Than 5 24:31.4 24:31.4 0:00.0
2 1503 Jessica Bouffard 12 Less Than 5 24:36.8 49:08.3 0:05.3
3 1505 Ivana Castaldi 12 Less Than 5 26:23.7 1:15:32.0 1:52.2
4 1507 Brittany Rodriguez 11 Less Than 5 29:25.6 1:44:57.6 4:54.1

South Fort Myers - SFMY Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1568 Tabitha Nave 11 Less Than 5 28:57.7 28:57.7 0:00.0

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*