Lee County Athletic Conference Girls

Table of Contents

Finish List 
Team Detail 


Top

Overall Finish List – Girls


Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year

1 1 1201 Emily Edwards Fort Myers HS 19:32.0 6:18/M 12
2 2 1178 Araceli Leon Estero HS 19:50.0 6:24/M 12
3 3 1174 Daley Cline Estero HS 20:26.0 6:35/M 10
4 4 1177 Bethany Jenkins Estero HS 20:37.0 6:39/M 12
5 5 1232 Megan Giovanniello Ida S. Baker HS 21:22.0 6:54/M 9
6 6 1183 Elise Tutton Estero HS 21:32.0 6:57/M 10
7 7 1180 Katie Slater Estero HS 21:50.0 7:03/M 12
8 8 1300 Sarah Pederson North Fort Myers HS 21:56.0 7:05/M 11
9 9 1292 Kayla Easterly North Fort Myers HS 22:00.0 7:06/M 9
10 10 1295 Kaitlyn Karkota North Fort Myers HS 22:13.0 7:10/M 9
11 11 1205 Shelby Guttery Fort Myers HS 22:15.0 7:11/M 9
12 12 1230 Rebecca Cicoria Ida S. Baker HS 22:20.0 7:12/M 12
13 13 1250 Leanne Ellis Island Coast 22:31.0 7:16/M 11
14 14 1212 Madison Wagoner Fort Myers HS 22:42.0 7:19/M 9
15 15 1214 Amber Winton Fort Myers HS 22:53.0 7:23/M 9
16 16 1210 Mallory Towe Fort Myers HS 23:09.0 7:28/M 11
17 17 1179 Selena Leon Estero HS 23:33.0 7:36/M 10
18 18 1303 Paige Renyhart North Fort Myers HS 23:35.0 7:36/M 9
19 19 1117 Heidi Churchill Cypress Lake HS 23:42.0 7:39/M 11
20 20 1237 Alexandria Vanhoose Ida S. Baker HS 23:51.0 7:42/M 12
21 21 1208 Sidney Oakse-LottridgeFort Myers HS 23:52.0 7:42/M 9
22 22 1105 Melanie Lugo Cape Coral HS 23:52.0 7:42/M 12
23 23 1153 Rosibel Lara East Lee County HS 23:55.0 7:43/M 12
24 24 1158 Brenda Romero East Lee County HS 23:56.0 7:43/M 11
25 25 1181 Megan Slater Estero HS 23:57.0 7:44/M 11
26 26 1296 Abigail Larson North Fort Myers HS 24:00.0 7:45/M 12
27 27 1119 Olivia Howard Cypress Lake HS 24:04.0 7:46/M 12
28 (> 7) 1184 Antonella Valencia Estero HS 24:04.0 7:46/M 11
29 28 1207 Taylor Morrello Fort Myers HS 24:09.0 7:47/M 10
30 (> 7) 1213 Victoria Wall Fort Myers HS 24:32.0 7:55/M 9
31 29 1120 Sophie Polhemus Cypress Lake HS 24:41.0 7:58/M 11
32 30 1116 Sabrina Anderson Cypress Lake HS 24:45.0 7:59/M 11
33 (> 7) 1173 Lily Ciaramitaro Estero HS 24:47.0 8:00/M 9
34 31 1314 Taylor Endersbee Riverdale HS 24:53.0 8:02/M 12
35 32 1233 Keschel Hernandez Ida S. Baker HS 24:58.0 8:03/M 10
36 33 1234 Katherine Jones Ida S. Baker HS 25:03.0 8:05/M 11
37 34 1297 Kristen Mittl North Fort Myers HS 25:04.0 8:05/M 11
38 35 1280 Isabelle Foy Mariner HS 25:07.0 8:06/M 10
39 36 1255 Maygen Osmonson Island Coast 25:18.0 8:10/M 11
40 37 1318 Marissa Lovett Riverdale HS 25:19.0 8:10/M 9
41 38 1252 Brittany Gutierrez Island Coast 25:24.0 8:12/M 11
42 (> 7) 1211 Emily Tudor Fort Myers HS 25:25.0 8:12/M 10
43 39 1299 Priscilla Pacheco North Fort Myers HS 25:39.0 8:16/M 10
44 (> 7) 1182 Emma St John Estero HS 25:41.0 8:17/M 11
45 40 1235 Kaileen Ortiz Ida S. Baker HS 25:48.0 8:19/M 10
46 41 1104 Abby Kohlmeier Cape Coral HS 25:51.0 8:20/M 9
47 (> 7) 1203 Sophia Ferrara Fort Myers HS 25:58.0 8:23/M 12
48 42 1103 Courtney Dougherty Cape Coral HS 26:02.0 8:24/M 9
49 43 1236 Annette Vandemark Ida S. Baker HS 26:06.0 8:25/M 12
50 (> 7) 1238 Kit Wilbur Ida S. Baker HS 26:11.0 8:27/M 10
51 44 1136 Kodi Barry Dunbar HS 26:22.0 8:30/M 9
52 45 1102 Anna Dostie Cape Coral HS 26:34.0 8:34/M 9
53 46 1277 Jessica Bouffard Mariner HS 26:40.0 8:36/M 12
54 47 1124 Martha Williams Cypress Lake HS 26:40.0 8:36/M 9
55 48 1141 Narupat Syndey TipayaoDunbar HS 26:41.0 8:36/M 10
56 49 1282 Victoria Sands Mariner HS 26:58.0 8:42/M 11
57 50 1313 Mikayla Barrs Riverdale HS 27:10.0 8:46/M 12
58 51 1254 Maria Landaverde Island Coast 27:11.0 8:46/M 12
59 (> 7) 1294 Jennifer Gress North Fort Myers HS 27:18.0 8:48/M 11
60 52 1253 Ashley Heavlin Island Coast 27:19.0 8:49/M 12
61 (> 7) 1301 Elizabeth Piazza North Fort Myers HS 27:26.0 8:51/M 11
62 53 1321 Abigail St. Croix Riverdale HS 27:55.0 9:00/M 9
63 54 1256 Brenna Radjewski Island Coast 28:06.0 9:04/M 9
64 (> 7) 1293 Megan Fonock North Fort Myers HS 28:29.0 9:11/M 9
65 55 1123 Lauren Ward Cypress Lake HS 28:34.0 9:13/M 10
66 56 1122 Hannah Craig Cypress Lake HS 28:43.0 9:16/M 9
67 (> 7) 1118 Mary Edwards Cypress Lake HS 29:01.0 9:22/M 12
68 57 1316 Amanda Hamm Riverdale HS 29:13.0 9:25/M 9
69 58 1279 Ivana Castaldi Mariner HS 30:05.0 9:42/M 12
70 59 1249 Trinity Christian-JutrIsland Coast 30:10.0 9:44/M 11
71 60 1155 Reyna Morales East Lee County HS 30:20.0 9:47/M 11
72 (> 7) 1257 Eliany Rodriguez Island Coast 30:36.0 9:52/M 9
73 61 1150 Shoara Cielo East Lee County HS 30:40.0 9:54/M 12
74 (> 7) 1251 Amanda Guerra Island Coast 30:44.0 9:55/M 10
75 62 1159 Damaris Segarra East Lee County HS 30:55.0 9:58/M 9
76 63 1157 Vanessa Perez East Lee County HS 31:20.0 10:06/M 11
77 (> 7) 1248 Chabeli Benitez Island Coast 31:57.0 10:18/M 11
78 64 1281 Brittany Rodriguez Mariner HS 32:03.0 10:20/M 11
79 65 1154 Alexandria McCafrey East Lee County HS 33:44.0 10:53/M 11
80 66 1139 Jade Cobb Dunbar HS 35:05.0 11:19/M 10
81 (< 5) 1332 Tabitha Nave South Fort Myers HS 35:19.0 11:24/M 11
82 67 1137 Melissa Boneta Dunbar HS 36:49.0 11:53/M 11
83 68 1107 Gracie Wright Cape Coral HS 37:00.0 11:56/M 10
84 (> 7) 1156 Valerie Padilla East Lee County HS 37:04.0 11:57/M 10
85 (> 7) 1152 Zaria Jackson East Lee County HS 38:31.0 12:25/M 9
86 69 1138 Kashayla Britton Dunbar HS 42:31.0 13:43/M 12



Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls

Estero HS    Finish Position -     1

Team Score (places): 22 Team Score (times): 1:44:15.0 Average Time: 20:51.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1178 Araceli Leon 12 2 2 19:50.0 19:50.0 0:00.0
2 1174 Daley Cline 10 3 5 20:26.0 40:16.0 0:36.0
3 1177 Bethany Jenkins 12 4 9 20:37.0 1:00:53.0 0:47.0
4 1183 Elise Tutton 10 6 15 21:32.0 1:22:25.0 1:42.0
5 1180 Katie Slater 12 7 22 21:50.0 1:44:15.0 2:00.0
6 1179 Selena Leon 10 17 39 23:33.0 2:07:48.0 3:43.0
7 1181 Megan Slater 11 25 64 23:57.0 2:31:45.0 4:07.0
8 1184 Antonella Valencia 11 More Than 7 24:04.0 2:55:49.0 4:14.0
9 1173 Lily Ciaramitaro 9 More Than 7 24:47.0 3:20:36.0 4:57.0
10 1182 Emma St John 11 More Than 7 25:41.0 3:46:17.0 5:51.0

Fort Myers HS Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:50:31.0 Average Time: 22:06.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1201 Emily Edwards 12 1 1 19:32.0 19:32.0 0:00.0
2 1205 Shelby Guttery 9 11 12 22:15.0 41:47.0 2:43.0
3 1212 Madison Wagoner 9 14 26 22:42.0 1:04:29.0 3:10.0
4 1214 Amber Winton 9 15 41 22:53.0 1:27:22.0 3:21.0
5 1210 Mallory Towe 11 16 57 23:09.0 1:50:31.0 3:37.0
6 1208 Sidney Oakse-Lottridge 9 21 78 23:52.0 2:14:23.0 4:20.0
7 1207 Taylor Morrello 10 28 106 24:09.0 2:38:32.0 4:37.0
8 1213 Victoria Wall 9 More Than 7 24:32.0 3:03:04.0 5:00.0
9 1211 Emily Tudor 10 More Than 7 25:25.0 3:28:29.0 5:53.0
10 1203 Sophia Ferrara 12 More Than 7 25:58.0 3:54:27.0 6:26.0

North Fort Myers HS Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:53:44.0 Average Time: 22:44.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1300 Sarah Pederson 11 8 8 21:56.0 21:56.0 0:00.0
2 1292 Kayla Easterly 9 9 17 22:00.0 43:56.0 0:04.0
3 1295 Kaitlyn Karkota 9 10 27 22:13.0 1:06:09.0 0:17.0
4 1303 Paige Renyhart 9 18 45 23:35.0 1:29:44.0 1:39.0
5 1296 Abigail Larson 12 26 71 24:00.0 1:53:44.0 2:04.0
6 1297 Kristen Mittl 11 34 105 25:04.0 2:18:48.0 3:08.0
7 1299 Priscilla Pacheco 10 39 144 25:39.0 2:44:27.0 3:43.0
8 1294 Jennifer Gress 11 More Than 7 27:18.0 3:11:45.0 5:22.0
9 1301 Elizabeth Piazza 11 More Than 7 27:26.0 3:39:11.0 5:30.0
10 1293 Megan Fonock 9 More Than 7 28:29.0 4:07:40.0 6:33.0

Ida S. Baker HS Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 1:57:34.0 Average Time: 23:30.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1232 Megan Giovanniello 9 5 5 21:22.0 21:22.0 0:00.0
2 1230 Rebecca Cicoria 12 12 17 22:20.0 43:42.0 0:58.0
3 1237 Alexandria Vanhoose 12 20 37 23:51.0 1:07:33.0 2:29.0
4 1233 Keschel Hernandez 10 32 69 24:58.0 1:32:31.0 3:36.0
5 1234 Katherine Jones 11 33 102 25:03.0 1:57:34.0 3:41.0
6 1235 Kaileen Ortiz 10 40 142 25:48.0 2:23:22.0 4:26.0
7 1236 Annette Vandemark 12 43 185 26:06.0 2:49:28.0 4:44.0
8 1238 Kit Wilbur 10 More Than 7 26:11.0 3:15:39.0 4:49.0

Cypress Lake HS Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times): 2:03:52.0 Average Time: 24:46.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1117 Heidi Churchill 11 19 19 23:42.0 23:42.0 0:00.0
2 1119 Olivia Howard 12 27 46 24:04.0 47:46.0 0:22.0
3 1120 Sophie Polhemus 11 29 75 24:41.0 1:12:27.0 0:59.0
4 1116 Sabrina Anderson 11 30 105 24:45.0 1:37:12.0 1:03.0
5 1124 Martha Williams 9 47 152 26:40.0 2:03:52.0 2:58.0
6 1123 Lauren Ward 10 55 207 28:34.0 2:32:26.0 4:52.0
7 1122 Hannah Craig 9 56 263 28:43.0 3:01:09.0 5:01.0
8 1118 Mary Edwards 12 More Than 7 29:01.0 3:30:10.0 5:19.0

Island Coast Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 190 Team Score (times): 2:07:43.0 Average Time: 25:32.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1250 Leanne Ellis 11 13 13 22:31.0 22:31.0 0:00.0
2 1255 Maygen Osmonson 11 36 49 25:18.0 47:49.0 2:47.0
3 1252 Brittany Gutierrez 11 38 87 25:24.0 1:13:13.0 2:53.0
4 1254 Maria Landaverde 12 51 138 27:11.0 1:40:24.0 4:40.0
5 1253 Ashley Heavlin 12 52 190 27:19.0 2:07:43.0 4:48.0
6 1256 Brenna Radjewski 9 54 244 28:06.0 2:35:49.0 5:35.0
7 1249 Trinity Christian-Jutra11 59 303 30:10.0 3:05:59.0 7:39.0
8 1257 Eliany Rodriguez 9 More Than 7 30:36.0 3:36:35.0 8:05.0
9 1251 Amanda Guerra 10 More Than 7 30:44.0 4:07:19.0 8:13.0
10 1248 Chabeli Benitez 11 More Than 7 31:57.0 4:39:16.0 9:26.0

Cape Coral HS Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 218 Team Score (times): 2:19:19.0 Average Time: 27:51.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1105 Melanie Lugo 12 22 22 23:52.0 23:52.0 0:00.0
2 1104 Abby Kohlmeier 9 41 63 25:51.0 49:43.0 1:59.0
3 1103 Courtney Dougherty 9 42 105 26:02.0 1:15:45.0 2:10.0
4 1102 Anna Dostie 9 45 150 26:34.0 1:42:19.0 2:42.0
5 1107 Gracie Wright 10 68 218 37:00.0 2:19:19.0 13:08.0

Riverdale HS Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 228 Team Score (times): 2:14:30.0 Average Time: 26:54.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1314 Taylor Endersbee 12 31 31 24:53.0 24:53.0 0:00.0
2 1318 Marissa Lovett 9 37 68 25:19.0 50:12.0 0:26.0
3 1313 Mikayla Barrs 12 50 118 27:10.0 1:17:22.0 2:17.0
4 1321 Abigail St. Croix 9 53 171 27:55.0 1:45:17.0 3:02.0
5 1316 Amanda Hamm 9 57 228 29:13.0 2:14:30.0 4:20.0

East Lee County HS Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 230 Team Score (times): 2:19:46.0 Average Time: 27:57.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1153 Rosibel Lara 12 23 23 23:55.0 23:55.0 0:00.0
2 1158 Brenda Romero 11 24 47 23:56.0 47:51.0 0:01.0
3 1155 Reyna Morales 11 60 107 30:20.0 1:18:11.0 6:25.0
4 1150 Shoara Cielo 12 61 168 30:40.0 1:48:51.0 6:45.0
5 1159 Damaris Segarra 9 62 230 30:55.0 2:19:46.0 7:00.0
6 1157 Vanessa Perez 11 63 293 31:20.0 2:51:06.0 7:25.0
7 1154 Alexandria McCafrey 11 65 358 33:44.0 3:24:50.0 9:49.0
8 1156 Valerie Padilla 10 More Than 7 37:04.0 4:01:54.0 13:09.0
9 1152 Zaria Jackson 9 More Than 7 38:31.0 4:40:25.0 14:36.0

Mariner HS Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 252 Team Score (times): 2:20:53.0 Average Time: 28:10.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1280 Isabelle Foy 10 35 35 25:07.0 25:07.0 0:00.0
2 1277 Jessica Bouffard 12 46 81 26:40.0 51:47.0 1:33.0
3 1282 Victoria Sands 11 49 130 26:58.0 1:18:45.0 1:51.0
4 1279 Ivana Castaldi 12 58 188 30:05.0 1:48:50.0 4:58.0
5 1281 Brittany Rodriguez 11 64 252 32:03.0 2:20:53.0 6:56.0

Dunbar HS Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 294 Team Score (times): 2:47:28.0 Average Time: 33:29.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1136 Kodi Barry 9 44 44 26:22.0 26:22.0 0:00.0
2 1141 Narupat Syndey Tipayaos10 48 92 26:41.0 53:03.0 0:19.0
3 1139 Jade Cobb 10 66 158 35:05.0 1:28:08.0 8:43.0
4 1137 Melissa Boneta 11 67 225 36:49.0 2:04:57.0 10:27.0
5 1138 Kashayla Britton 12 69 294 42:31.0 2:47:28.0 16:09.0

South Fort Myers HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1332 Tabitha Nave 11 Less Than 5 35:19.0 35:19.0 0:00.0

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*