Lee County Athletic Conference Boys

Table of Contents

Finish List 
Team Detail 


Top

Overall Finish List – Boys


Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year

1 1 1216 Tyler Bennett Fort Myers HS 16:48.0 5:25/M 12
2 2 1225 Dean McGregor Fort Myers HS 17:08.0 5:32/M 11
3 3 1196 Dillion Vallette Estero HS 17:20.0 5:35/M 11
4 4 1195 Adam Sommer Estero HS 17:58.0 5:48/M 12
5 5 1218 Stephen Fedec Fort Myers HS 18:05.0 5:50/M 10
6 6 1243 Kenny Hernandez Ida S. Baker HS 18:07.0 5:51/M 12
7 7 1187 Jacob Dorn Estero HS 18:12.0 5:52/M 10
8 8 1188 Dylan Gamblin Estero HS 18:23.0 5:56/M 12
9 9 1245 Anthony Milana Ida S. Baker HS 18:24.0 5:56/M 11
10 10 1194 Christian Slater Estero HS 18:27.0 5:57/M 11
11 11 1186 Jake Comisar Estero HS 18:28.0 5:57/M 9
12 12 1189 Ricky Ledesma Estero HS 18:43.0 6:02/M 12
13 13 1219 Colton Hardee Fort Myers HS 18:46.0 6:03/M 10
14 14 1147 Ty'Relle Powell Dunbar HS 18:46.0 6:03/M 10
15 15 1160 Daniel Alvarez East Lee County HS 18:47.0 6:04/M 11
16 (> 7) 1185 Arye Beck Estero HS 18:53.0 6:05/M 9
17 16 1220 Sam Hordinski Fort Myers HS 19:04.0 6:09/M 9
18 17 1215 Evan Babatz Fort Myers HS 19:12.0 6:12/M 9
19 (> 7) 1192 Delfino Reyes Estero HS 19:23.0 6:15/M 10
20 18 1217 Jason Burns Fort Myers HS 19:34.0 6:19/M 11
21 19 1331 David Torres Riverdale HS 19:35.0 6:19/M 12
22 20 1133 Xavier Torres Cypress Lake HS 19:36.0 6:19/M 10
23 (> 7) 1228 Colten Thomas Fort Myers HS 19:42.0 6:21/M 10
24 21 1330 Zachary Roussel Riverdale HS 19:44.0 6:22/M 9
25 (> 7) 1229 Andrew Turner Fort Myers HS 19:49.0 6:24/M 11
26 22 1131 Connor Moore Cypress Lake HS 19:52.0 6:25/M 12
27 23 1130 Keaton McKenzie Cypress Lake HS 19:56.0 6:26/M 10
28 24 1125 Rhys Griffin Cypress Lake HS 20:07.0 6:29/M 12
29 25 1128 Alex Mauer Cypress Lake HS 20:12.0 6:31/M 9
30 26 1242 Jordan Hatch Ida S. Baker HS 20:13.0 6:31/M 12
31 27 1161 Marck Auguste East Lee County HS 20:18.0 6:33/M 9
32 28 1239 Leo Espina Ida S. Baker HS 20:19.0 6:33/M 11
33 29 1244 Alex M Howard Ida S. Baker HS 20:21.0 6:34/M 12
34 (> 7) 1223 Ram Khalmuratov Fort Myers HS 20:22.0 6:34/M 12
35 (< 5) 1336 Stanley Lajeune South Fort Myers HS 20:23.0 6:35/M 11
36 30 1311 Christian Zavalaga North Fort Myers HS 20:27.0 6:36/M 9
37 31 1111 Joe Mesaros Cape Coral HS 20:28.0 6:36/M 12
38 32 1322 Alexander Camacho Riverdale HS 20:28.0 6:36/M 12
39 33 1247 Zack Scott Ida S. Baker HS 20:29.0 6:36/M 12
40 34 1240 Jacob Frazier Ida S. Baker HS 20:37.0 6:39/M 12
41 (> 7) 1193 Peter Serendensky Estero HS 20:49.0 6:43/M 12
42 35 1261 Brendon Garcia Island Coast 20:51.0 6:44/M 11
43 36 1324 Dennis Esckilsen Riverdale HS 20:53.0 6:44/M 10
44 37 1127 Jake Kilgore Cypress Lake HS 20:58.0 6:46/M 12
45 (< 5) 1273 Jonathan Manzaneras Lehigh HS 21:10.0 6:50/M 12
46 38 1169 Christian Merzier East Lee County HS 21:17.0 6:52/M 12
47 39 1288 Keller Nocera-Smith Mariner HS 21:18.0 6:52/M 10
48 40 1164 Max Camille East Lee County HS 21:26.0 6:55/M 11
49 (< 5) 1334 Daniel Eagan South Fort Myers HS 21:28.0 6:55/M 11
50 41 1325 Austin MacOn Riverdale HS 21:28.0 6:55/M 10
51 42 1266 Joseph Rosales Island Coast 21:38.0 6:59/M 12
52 43 1291 Anthony Silveira Mariner HS 21:39.0 6:59/M 12
53 (> 7) 1241 Jorge Garcia Ida S. Baker HS 21:43.0 7:00/M 12
54 44 1113 Jarod Rehmann Cape Coral HS 21:48.0 7:02/M 10
55 45 1308 Tyler Russo North Fort Myers HS 21:54.0 7:04/M 11
56 46 1269 Joey Theune Island Coast 21:59.0 7:05/M 11
57 47 1286 Edward Kuchman Mariner HS 22:06.0 7:08/M 10
58 48 1309 Austin Wiegers North Fort Myers HS 22:08.0 7:08/M 12
59 49 1148 Christian Timiraos Dunbar HS 22:12.0 7:10/M 11
60 50 1290 Connor Schawalder Mariner HS 22:17.0 7:11/M 11
61 (> 7) 1246 Christian Padron Ida S. Baker HS 22:19.0 7:12/M 11
62 51 1327 Austin Nelson Riverdale HS 22:25.0 7:14/M 11
63 52 1329 Matthew Nieves Riverdale HS 22:26.0 7:14/M 11
64 53 1132 Phillip Murano Cypress Lake HS 22:30.0 7:15/M 12
65 54 1262 David Herrera Island Coast 22:36.0 7:17/M 11
66 (> 7) 1326 Jose Medina Riverdale HS 22:36.0 7:17/M 9
67 55 1285 Julien Gallego Mariner HS 22:44.0 7:20/M 9
68 56 1143 Juan Benitez Dunbar HS 23:04.0 7:26/M 12
69 (> 7) 1328 Connor Nelson Riverdale HS 23:05.0 7:27/M 11
70 57 1259 Daniel Adujar Island Coast 23:10.0 7:28/M 9
71 58 1146 Juan Miguel Dunbar HS 23:17.0 7:31/M 9
72 59 1149 Joseph Washington Dunbar HS 23:20.0 7:32/M 11
73 60 1145 Hose Godwin Dunbar HS 23:20.0 7:32/M 9
74 61 1271 Edward Wuster Island Coast 23:22.0 7:32/M 12
75 (> 7) 1129 Indigo McDonald Cypress Lake HS 23:24.0 7:33/M 12
76 (> 7) 1323 Edward Eusanio Riverdale HS 23:41.0 7:38/M 10
77 62 1310 Jordan Wiegers North Fort Myers HS 23:44.0 7:39/M 12
78 63 1264 Devon Jutras Island Coast 23:46.0 7:40/M 11
79 64 1114 Parker Stone Cape Coral HS 23:59.0 7:44/M 11
80 (> 7) 1126 Brandon Higdon Cypress Lake HS 24:01.0 7:45/M 10
81 (> 7) 1268 Johnathon Sharkey Island Coast 24:03.0 7:45/M 12
82 (> 7) 1263 Luong Huynh Island Coast 24:04.0 7:46/M 11
83 65 1289 Brian Robinson-Lucero Mariner HS 24:06.0 7:46/M 10
84 66 1307 Jarrett Lindsey North Fort Myers HS 24:08.0 7:47/M 9
85 (> 7) 1265 Joshua Martin Island Coast 24:15.0 7:49/M 12
86 67 1162 Conner Blais East Lee County HS 24:37.0 7:56/M 10
87 68 1168 Tarique McIntosh East Lee County HS 24:49.0 8:00/M 12
88 (> 7) 1134 William Wallace Cypress Lake HS 24:50.0 8:01/M 10
89 69 1306 Aaron Galyon North Fort Myers HS 25:06.0 8:06/M 9
90 70 1167 Angel McArthur East Lee County HS 25:55.0 8:22/M 12
91 (< 5) 1333 Kevin Crawford South Fort Myers HS 26:03.0 8:24/M 11
92 (> 7) 1172 Jose Vanegas East Lee County HS 26:08.0 8:26/M 10
93 71 1108 Rosmy Cerdas Cape Coral HS 26:12.0 8:27/M 12
94 72 1112 Evan Noriega Cape Coral HS 26:18.0 8:29/M 11
95 73 1109 Bailey Lape Cape Coral HS 27:11.0 8:46/M 12
96 (> 7) 1171 Noah Traficanti East Lee County HS 27:11.0 8:46/M 9
97 (< 5) 1275 Darren Valdez Lehigh HS 28:12.0 9:06/M 9
98 (> 7) 1163 Evens Brunel East Lee County HS 30:16.0 9:46/M 11
99 (< 5) 1337 Jordari Rene South Fort Myers HS 31:56.0 10:18/M 11
100 (> 7) 1170 Daniel Perez East Lee County HS 32:26.0 10:28/M 12



Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys

Estero HS    Finish Position -     1

Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 1:30:20.0 Average Time: 18:04.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1196 Dillion Vallette 11 3 3 17:20.0 17:20.0 0:00.0
2 1195 Adam Sommer 12 4 7 17:58.0 35:18.0 0:38.0
3 1187 Jacob Dorn 10 7 14 18:12.0 53:30.0 0:52.0
4 1188 Dylan Gamblin 12 8 22 18:23.0 1:11:53.0 1:03.0
5 1194 Christian Slater 11 10 32 18:27.0 1:30:20.0 1:07.0
6 1186 Jake Comisar 9 11 43 18:28.0 1:48:48.0 1:08.0
7 1189 Ricky Ledesma 12 12 55 18:43.0 2:07:31.0 1:23.0
8 1185 Arye Beck 9 More Than 7 18:53.0 2:26:24.0 1:33.0
9 1192 Delfino Reyes 10 More Than 7 19:23.0 2:45:47.0 2:03.0
10 1193 Peter Serendensky 12 More Than 7 20:49.0 3:06:36.0 3:29.0

Fort Myers HS Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 1:29:51.0 Average Time: 17:58.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1216 Tyler Bennett 12 1 1 16:48.0 16:48.0 0:00.0
2 1225 Dean McGregor 11 2 3 17:08.0 33:56.0 0:20.0
3 1218 Stephen Fedec 10 5 8 18:05.0 52:01.0 1:17.0
4 1219 Colton Hardee 10 13 21 18:46.0 1:10:47.0 1:58.0
5 1220 Sam Hordinski 9 16 37 19:04.0 1:29:51.0 2:16.0
6 1215 Evan Babatz 9 17 54 19:12.0 1:49:03.0 2:24.0
7 1217 Jason Burns 11 18 72 19:34.0 2:08:37.0 2:46.0
8 1228 Colten Thomas 10 More Than 7 19:42.0 2:28:19.0 2:54.0
9 1229 Andrew Turner 11 More Than 7 19:49.0 2:48:08.0 3:01.0
10 1223 Ram Khalmuratov 12 More Than 7 20:22.0 3:08:30.0 3:34.0

Ida S. Baker HS Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 1:37:24.0 Average Time: 19:28.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1243 Kenny Hernandez 12 6 6 18:07.0 18:07.0 0:00.0
2 1245 Anthony Milana 11 9 15 18:24.0 36:31.0 0:17.0
3 1242 Jordan Hatch 12 26 41 20:13.0 56:44.0 2:06.0
4 1239 Leo Espina 11 28 69 20:19.0 1:17:03.0 2:12.0
5 1244 Alex M Howard 12 29 98 20:21.0 1:37:24.0 2:14.0
6 1247 Zack Scott 12 33 131 20:29.0 1:57:53.0 2:22.0
7 1240 Jacob Frazier 12 34 165 20:37.0 2:18:30.0 2:30.0
8 1241 Jorge Garcia 12 More Than 7 21:43.0 2:40:13.0 3:36.0
9 1246 Christian Padron 11 More Than 7 22:19.0 3:02:32.0 4:12.0

Cypress Lake HS Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 1:39:43.0 Average Time: 19:56.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1133 Xavier Torres 10 20 20 19:36.0 19:36.0 0:00.0
2 1131 Connor Moore 12 22 42 19:52.0 39:28.0 0:16.0
3 1130 Keaton McKenzie 10 23 65 19:56.0 59:24.0 0:20.0
4 1125 Rhys Griffin 12 24 89 20:07.0 1:19:31.0 0:31.0
5 1128 Alex Mauer 9 25 114 20:12.0 1:39:43.0 0:36.0
6 1127 Jake Kilgore 12 37 151 20:58.0 2:00:41.0 1:22.0
7 1132 Phillip Murano 12 53 204 22:30.0 2:23:11.0 2:54.0
8 1129 Indigo McDonald 12 More Than 7 23:24.0 2:46:35.0 3:48.0
9 1126 Brandon Higdon 10 More Than 7 24:01.0 3:10:36.0 4:25.0
10 1134 William Wallace 10 More Than 7 24:50.0 3:35:26.0 5:14.0

Riverdale HS Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times): 1:42:08.0 Average Time: 20:25.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1331 David Torres 12 19 19 19:35.0 19:35.0 0:00.0
2 1330 Zachary Roussel 9 21 40 19:44.0 39:19.0 0:09.0
3 1322 Alexander Camacho 12 32 72 20:28.0 59:47.0 0:53.0
4 1324 Dennis Esckilsen 10 36 108 20:53.0 1:20:40.0 1:18.0
5 1325 Austin MacOn 10 41 149 21:28.0 1:42:08.0 1:53.0
6 1327 Austin Nelson 11 51 200 22:25.0 2:04:33.0 2:50.0
7 1329 Matthew Nieves 11 52 252 22:26.0 2:26:59.0 2:51.0
8 1326 Jose Medina 9 More Than 7 22:36.0 2:49:35.0 3:01.0
9 1328 Connor Nelson 11 More Than 7 23:05.0 3:12:40.0 3:30.0
10 1323 Edward Eusanio 10 More Than 7 23:41.0 3:36:21.0 4:06.0

East Lee County HS Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 1:46:25.0 Average Time: 21:17.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1160 Daniel Alvarez 11 15 15 18:47.0 18:47.0 0:00.0
2 1161 Marck Auguste 9 27 42 20:18.0 39:05.0 1:31.0
3 1169 Christian Merzier 12 38 80 21:17.0 1:00:22.0 2:30.0
4 1164 Max Camille 11 40 120 21:26.0 1:21:48.0 2:39.0
5 1162 Conner Blais 10 67 187 24:37.0 1:46:25.0 5:50.0
6 1168 Tarique McIntosh 12 68 255 24:49.0 2:11:14.0 6:02.0
7 1167 Angel McArthur 12 70 325 25:55.0 2:37:09.0 7:08.0
8 1172 Jose Vanegas 10 More Than 7 26:08.0 3:03:17.0 7:21.0
9 1171 Noah Traficanti 9 More Than 7 27:11.0 3:30:28.0 8:24.0
10 1163 Evens Brunel 11 More Than 7 30:16.0 4:00:44.0 11:29.0
11 1170 Daniel Perez 12 More Than 7 32:26.0 4:33:10.0 13:39.0

Island Coast Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 234 Team Score (times): 1:50:14.0 Average Time: 22:02.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1261 Brendon Garcia 11 35 35 20:51.0 20:51.0 0:00.0
2 1266 Joseph Rosales 12 42 77 21:38.0 42:29.0 0:47.0
3 1269 Joey Theune 11 46 123 21:59.0 1:04:28.0 1:08.0
4 1262 David Herrera 11 54 177 22:36.0 1:27:04.0 1:45.0
5 1259 Daniel Adujar 9 57 234 23:10.0 1:50:14.0 2:19.0
6 1271 Edward Wuster 12 61 295 23:22.0 2:13:36.0 2:31.0
7 1264 Devon Jutras 11 63 358 23:46.0 2:37:22.0 2:55.0
8 1268 Johnathon Sharkey 12 More Than 7 24:03.0 3:01:25.0 3:12.0
9 1263 Luong Huynh 11 More Than 7 24:04.0 3:25:29.0 3:13.0
10 1265 Joshua Martin 12 More Than 7 24:15.0 3:49:44.0 3:24.0

Mariner HS Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 234 Team Score (times): 1:50:04.0 Average Time: 22:00.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1288 Keller Nocera-Smith 10 39 39 21:18.0 21:18.0 0:00.0
2 1291 Anthony Silveira 12 43 82 21:39.0 42:57.0 0:21.0
3 1286 Edward Kuchman 10 47 129 22:06.0 1:05:03.0 0:48.0
4 1290 Connor Schawalder 11 50 179 22:17.0 1:27:20.0 0:59.0
5 1285 Julien Gallego 9 55 234 22:44.0 1:50:04.0 1:26.0
6 1289 Brian Robinson-Lucero 10 65 299 24:06.0 2:14:10.0 2:48.0

Dunbar HS Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 236 Team Score (times): 1:50:39.0 Average Time: 22:07.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1147 Ty'Relle Powell 10 14 14 18:46.0 18:46.0 0:00.0
2 1148 Christian Timiraos 11 49 63 22:12.0 40:58.0 3:26.0
3 1143 Juan Benitez 12 56 119 23:04.0 1:04:02.0 4:18.0
4 1146 Juan Miguel 9 58 177 23:17.0 1:27:19.0 4:31.0
5 1149 Joseph Washington 11 59 236 23:20.0 1:50:39.0 4:34.0
6 1145 Hose Godwin 9 60 296 23:20.0 2:13:59.0 4:34.0

North Fort Myers HS Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 251 Team Score (times): 1:52:21.0 Average Time: 22:28.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1311 Christian Zavalaga 9 30 30 20:27.0 20:27.0 0:00.0
2 1308 Tyler Russo 11 45 75 21:54.0 42:21.0 1:27.0
3 1309 Austin Wiegers 12 48 123 22:08.0 1:04:29.0 1:41.0
4 1310 Jordan Wiegers 12 62 185 23:44.0 1:28:13.0 3:17.0
5 1307 Jarrett Lindsey 9 66 251 24:08.0 1:52:21.0 3:41.0
6 1306 Aaron Galyon 9 69 320 25:06.0 2:17:27.0 4:39.0

Cape Coral HS Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 282 Team Score (times): 1:58:45.0 Average Time: 23:45.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1111 Joe Mesaros 12 31 31 20:28.0 20:28.0 0:00.0
2 1113 Jarod Rehmann 10 44 75 21:48.0 42:16.0 1:20.0
3 1114 Parker Stone 11 64 139 23:59.0 1:06:15.0 3:31.0
4 1108 Rosmy Cerdas 12 71 210 26:12.0 1:32:27.0 5:44.0
5 1112 Evan Noriega 11 72 282 26:18.0 1:58:45.0 5:50.0
6 1109 Bailey Lape 12 73 355 27:11.0 2:25:56.0 6:43.0

Lehigh HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1273 Jonathan Manzaneras 12 Less Than 5 21:10.0 21:10.0 0:00.0
2 1275 Darren Valdez 9 Less Than 5 28:12.0 49:22.0 7:02.0

South Fort Myers HS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1336 Stanley Lajeune 11 Less Than 5 20:23.0 20:23.0 0:00.0
2 1334 Daniel Eagan 11 Less Than 5 21:28.0 41:51.0 1:05.0
3 1333 Kevin Crawford 11 Less Than 5 26:03.0 1:07:54.0 5:40.0
4 1337 Jordari Rene 11 Less Than 5 31:56.0 1:39:50.0 11:33.0

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*