Estero DDD Invitational Varsity Girls

Estero DDD Invitational Varsity Girls

Team – Estero HS Finish Position – 1
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 1:45:32.0 Ave Time:21:06.4

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

906

Araceli Leon

2

2

19:59.0

19:59.0

0:00.0

2

312

Bethany Jenkins

12

5

7

20:46.0

40:45.0

0:47.0

3

309

Daley Cline

10

8

15

21:22.0

1:02:07.0

1:23.0

4

313

Katie Slater

12

10

25

21:31.0

1:23:38.0

1:32.0

5

316

Elise Tutton

10

19

44

21:54.0

1:45:32.0

1:55.0

6

907

Selena Leon

37

81

23:02.0

2:08:34.0

3:03.0

7

314

Megan Slater

11

53

134

23:31.0

2:32:05.0

3:32.0

8

317

Antonella Valencia

11

57

191

23:39.0

2:55:44.0

3:40.0

9

311

Kala Howard

11

79

270

25:36.0

3:21:20.0

5:37.0

Team – Community School of Naples Finish Position – 2
Team Score (places): 120 Team Score (times): 1:51:09.0 Ave Time:22:13.8

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

244

Lindsay Tomaini

10

7

7

21:20.0

21:20.0

0:00.0

2

241

Ekaterina Loshkareva

10

15

22

21:49.0

43:09.0

0:29.0

3

235

Sophie Barry

10

21

43

22:01.0

1:05:10.0

0:41.0

4

237

Tristan Burfield

12

35

78

22:50.0

1:28:00.0

1:30.0

5

234

Annie Barry

12

42

120

23:09.0

1:51:09.0

1:49.0

6

238

Emily Cosgrove

11

93

213

26:28.0

2:17:37.0

5:08.0

Team – Carrollton School of the Sacred Finish Position – 3
Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 1:52:23.0 Ave Time:22:28.6

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

775

Sofia Miguez

9

9

21:28.0

21:28.0

0:00.0

2

772

Andrea Zumpano

25

34

22:28.0

43:56.0

1:00.0

3

777

Charlotte Griffin

26

60

22:31.0

1:06:27.0

1:03.0

4

771

Jessie Kuhn

33

93

22:49.0

1:29:16.0

1:21.0

5

776

Zelmira Patron

40

133

23:07.0

1:52:23.0

1:39.0

6

770

Niki Kolisch

47

180

23:25.0

2:15:48.0

1:57.0

7

769

Marie Madiedo

58

238

23:39.0

2:39:27.0

2:11.0

Team – North Port HS Finish Position – 4
Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:52:02.0 Ave Time:22:24.4

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

595

Maddison Krstec

9

11

11

21:33.0

21:33.0

0:00.0

2

593

Sydney Guenther

11

16

27

21:50.0

43:23.0

0:17.0

3

588

Shannon Collins

12

24

51

22:18.0

1:05:41.0

0:45.0

4

600

Jamie Weisberger

11

39

90

23:04.0

1:28:45.0

1:31.0

5

585

Kayley Boethig

10

45

135

23:17.0

1:52:02.0

1:44.0

6

591

Brooke Fisher

9

59

194

23:44.0

2:15:46.0

2:11.0

7

589

Darielle Costa

9

70

264

24:46.0

2:40:32.0

3:13.0

8

587

Violet Carr

11

84

348

26:00.0

3:06:32.0

4:27.0

Team – Fort Myers HS Finish Position – 5
Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 1:50:53.0 Ave Time:22:10.6

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

336

Emily Edwards

12

1

1

19:50.0

19:50.0

0:00.0

2

973

Shelby Guttery

9

14

15

21:47.0

41:37.0

1:57.0

3

350

Mallory Towe

11

34

49

22:50.0

1:04:27.0

3:00.0

4

345

Caline McCarthy

12

43

92

23:11.0

1:27:38.0

3:21.0

5

980

Amber Winton

9

44

136

23:15.0

1:50:53.0

3:25.0

6

331

Courtney Bullock

12

51

187

23:31.0

2:14:24.0

3:41.0

7

346

Taylor Morello

10

52

239

23:31.0

2:37:55.0

3:41.0

8

979

Victoria Wall

9

62

301

23:56.0

3:01:51.0

4:06.0

9

340

Veronica Finely

11

64

365

24:09.0

3:26:00.0

4:19.0

10

339

Sophia Ferrara

12

123

488

28:12.0

3:54:12.0

8:22.0

Team – Lakewood Ranch HS Finish Position – 6
Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 1:52:05.0 Ave Time:22:25.0

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

549

Katie Wray

11

12

12

21:33.0

21:33.0

0:00.0

2

543

Andrea McDonald

9

22

34

22:14.0

43:47.0

0:41.0

3

545

Julia Ortiz

10

23

57

22:14.0

1:06:01.0

0:41.0

4

546

Emily Perez

12

29

86

22:36.0

1:28:37.0

1:03.0

5

540

Elizabeth Chandler

11

50

136

23:28.0

1:52:05.0

1:55.0

6

541

Sara Kelly

10

60

196

23:46.0

2:15:51.0

2:13.0

Team – Ida S. Baker HS Finish Position – 7
Team Score (places): 227 Team Score (times): 1:57:27.0 Ave Time:23:29.4

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

472

Megan Giovanniello

9

13

13

21:34.0

21:34.0

0:00.0

2

470

Rebecca Cicoria

12

30

43

22:39.0

44:13.0

1:05.0

3

479

Alexandra Vanhoose

12

38

81

23:03.0

1:07:16.0

1:29.0

4

474

Katherine Jones

11

68

149

24:39.0

1:31:55.0

3:05.0

5

473

Keschel Hernandez

10

78

227

25:32.0

1:57:27.0

3:58.0

6

478

Annette Vandemark

12

99

326

26:42.0

2:24:09.0

5:08.0

7

471

Tori Covert

12

130

456

29:30.0

2:53:39.0

7:56.0

8

480

Kit Wilbur

11

133

589

29:47.0

3:23:26.0

8:13.0

Team – Gulf Coast HS Finish Position – 8
Team Score (places): 269 Team Score (times): 1:58:52.0 Ave Time:23:46.4

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

456

Allayna Vanderheid

12

28

28

22:36.0

22:36.0

0:00.0

2

937

Sarina Francis

9

48

76

23:26.0

46:02.0

0:50.0

3

451

Nicole Ferreira

12

55

131

23:37.0

1:09:39.0

1:01.0

4

454

Braiden Howell

11

61

192

23:47.0

1:33:26.0

1:11.0

5

455

Elizabeth Roux

11

77

269

25:26.0

1:58:52.0

2:50.0

6

457

Jennifer Ward

12

83

352

25:54.0

2:24:46.0

3:18.0

7

934

Casey Vasquez

10

100

452

26:43.0

2:51:29.0

4:07.0

8

453

Kaitlyn Holzer

12

110

562

27:27.0

3:18:56.0

4:51.0

9

938

Sophia Vivonetto

10

118

680

27:50.0

3:46:46.0

5:14.0

10

932

Jordyn Brucato

12

122

802

28:09.0

4:14:55.0

5:33.0

Team – Doral Academy Charter HS Finish Position – 9
Team Score (places): 288 Team Score (times): 2:00:45.0 Ave Time:24:09.0

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

297

Lianna Farnesi

11

6

6

21:12.0

21:12.0

0:00.0

2

300

Meyliln Muniz

9

49

55

23:27.0

44:39.0

2:15.0

3

301

Melanie Villalobos

12

56

111

23:37.0

1:08:16.0

2:25.0

4

967

Kelly Riveron

12

81

192

25:53.0

1:34:09.0

4:41.0

5

298

Krystal Mondragon

12

96

288

26:36.0

2:00:45.0

5:24.0

6

295

Melanie Acuna

11

113

401

27:36.0

2:28:21.0

6:24.0

7

299

Maria Monte

11

116

517

27:45.0

2:56:06.0

6:33.0

8

966

Paula Camacho

11

119

636

27:58.0

3:24:04.0

6:46.0

Team – Evangelical Christian School Finish Position – 10
Team Score (places): 292 Team Score (times): 2:00:53.0 Ave Time:24:10.6

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

703

Sarah Candiano

9

4

4

20:36.0

20:36.0

0:00.0

2

704

Jillian Richter

9

46

50

23:21.0

43:57.0

2:45.0

3

706

Taylor VanLandschoot

11

75

125

25:15.0

1:09:12.0

4:39.0

4

710

Sierra Oliveira

7

76

201

25:16.0

1:34:28.0

4:40.0

5

709

Grace McDonald

9

91

292

26:25.0

2:00:53.0

5:49.0

6

951

Kelsey Smallwood

12

95

387

26:29.0

2:27:22.0

5:53.0

7

708

Jasmine Chien

11

108

495

27:21.0

2:54:43.0

6:45.0

Team – Barron Collier HS Finish Position – 11
Team Score (places): 301 Team Score (times): 2:01:14.0 Ave Time:24:14.8

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

103

Devin Molloy

9

3

3

20:25.0

20:25.0

0:00.0

2

105

Sydnee Russo

12

17

20

21:53.0

42:18.0

1:28.0

3

102

Kim Cooper

10

74

94

25:08.0

1:07:26.0

4:43.0

4

106

Lauren Vaughn

10

103

197

26:52.0

1:34:18.0

6:27.0

5

107

Diana Zabala

11

104

301

26:56.0

2:01:14.0

6:31.0

6

104

Carlee Rushlow

12

106

407

27:15.0

2:28:29.0

6:50.0

7

101

Lauren Barr

12

120

527

28:00.0

2:56:29.0

7:35.0

8

948

Lauren Leonard

12

140

667

30:59.0

3:27:28.0

10:34.0

Team – Palmetto Ridge HS Finish Position – 12
Team Score (places): 302 Team Score (times): 2:03:27.0 Ave Time:24:41.4

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

627

Andrea Vargas

9

20

20

21:58.0

21:58.0

0:00.0

2

621

Lauren Ashbacker

10

36

56

22:57.0

44:55.0

0:59.0

3

625

Alexsa Guerra

11

41

97

23:07.0

1:08:02.0

1:09.0

4

623

Monet Burkett

9

67

164

24:33.0

1:32:35.0

2:35.0

5

944

Cathy Oliva

10

138

302

30:52.0

2:03:27.0

8:54.0

6

946

Gabby Romero

10

141

443

31:35.0

2:35:02.0

9:37.0

7

945

Kathy Larsen

12

143

586

34:15.0

3:09:17.0

12:17.0

8

626

Bridgett Solano

10

144

730

34:29.0

3:43:46.0

12:31.0

9

622

Brianna Benitez

11

145

875

35:23.0

4:19:09.0

13:25.0

Team – Charlotte HS Finish Position – 13
Team Score (places): 354 Team Score (times): 2:05:09.0 Ave Time:25:01.8

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

139

Michaela Flowers

11

31

31

22:40.0

22:40.0

0:00.0

2

149

Danielle Young

12

32

63

22:48.0

45:28.0

0:08.0

3

148

Victoria Vartiainen

12

69

132

24:39.0

1:10:07.0

1:59.0

4

147

Christine Vartiainen

12

105

237

27:13.0

1:37:20.0

4:33.0

5

142

Hope Kanagy

10

117

354

27:49.0

2:05:09.0

5:09.0

Team – LaBelle HS Finish Position – 14
Team Score (places): 373 Team Score (times): 2:06:25.0 Ave Time:25:17.0

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

525

Ana Figueroa

12

27

27

22:35.0

22:35.0

0:00.0

2

940

Mayra Rodriguez

9

71

98

24:47.0

47:22.0

2:12.0

3

530

Bianey Serrano

11

86

184

26:06.0

1:13:28.0

3:31.0

4

526

Tess Frost

12

88

272

26:14.0

1:39:42.0

3:39.0

5

528

Mayra Ramirez

11

101

373

26:43.0

2:06:25.0

4:08.0

6

527

Rebekah Lapp

10

112

485

27:31.0

2:33:56.0

4:56.0

Team – North Fort Myers HS Finish Position – 15
Team Score (places): 412 Team Score (times): 2:08:29.0 Ave Time:25:41.8

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

570

Sarah Pederson

11

18

18

21:54.0

21:54.0

0:00.0

2

567

Abigail Larson

12

54

72

23:35.0

45:29.0

1:41.0

3

568

Cheleste Onorato

12

107

179

27:19.0

1:12:48.0

5:25.0

4

571

Diamond Phillips

12

109

288

27:24.0

1:40:12.0

5:30.0

5

569

Priscilla Pacheco

10

124

412

28:17.0

2:08:29.0

6:23.0

6

572

Elizabeth Piazza

11

128

540

29:03.0

2:37:32.0

7:09.0

Team – St. John Neumann Finish Position – 16
Team Score (places): 447 Team Score (times): 2:10:26.0 Ave Time:26:05.2

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

683

Chandler O’Brien

12

72

72

24:48.0

24:48.0

0:00.0

2

678

Alexis Gray

12

73

145

25:02.0

49:50.0

0:14.0

3

672

Greer Burcky

11

85

230

26:02.0

1:15:52.0

1:14.0

4

686

Isabella Santos

10

102

332

26:51.0

1:42:43.0

2:03.0

5

679

Gabrielle Gray

9

115

447

27:43.0

2:10:26.0

2:55.0

6

675

Teresa DiMercurio

10

129

576

29:14.0

2:39:40.0

4:26.0

7

684

Hallie O’Brien

9

135

711

29:56.0

3:09:36.0

5:08.0

Team – Canterbury School (Fort Myers) Finish Position – 17
Team Score (places): 471 Team Score (times): 2:11:55.0 Ave Time:26:23.0

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

749

Evelyn Pizzolato-Murray

10

65

65

24:17.0

24:17.0

0:00.0

2

752

Kendall Flaharty

7

80

145

25:37.0

49:54.0

1:20.0

3

753

Olivia Deboest

8

94

239

26:29.0

1:16:23.0

2:12.0

4

748

Katie Flaharty

12

111

350

27:29.0

1:43:52.0

3:12.0

5

758

Sammy Strenrud

6

121

471

28:03.0

2:11:55.0

3:46.0

6

750

Lauren Rosellini

9

126

597

28:51.0

2:40:46.0

4:34.0

7

755

Emily Cato

9

142

739

32:46.0

3:13:32.0

8:29.0

Team – Gators Finish Position – 18
Team Score (places): 473 Team Score (times): 2:13:17.0 Ave Time:26:39.4

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

786

Leanne Ellis

63

63

24:04.0

24:04.0

0:00.0

2

789

Maygen Osmonson

90

153

26:23.0

50:27.0

2:19.0

3

785

Brittany Gutierrez

92

245

26:26.0

1:16:53.0

2:22.0

4

784

Ashley Heavlin

97

342

26:39.0

1:43:32.0

2:35.0

5

787

Maria Landaverde

131

473

29:45.0

2:13:17.0

5:41.0

Team – Clewiston HS Finish Position – 19
Team Score (places): 521 Team Score (times): 2:16:06.0 Ave Time:27:13.2

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

191

Xiomara Rangel

11

66

66

24:30.0

24:30.0

0:00.0

2

190

Jessica Radcliffe

12

89

155

26:18.0

50:48.0

1:48.0

3

188

Abigail Nunez

10

114

269

27:43.0

1:18:31.0

3:13.0

4

195

Lacie Varnum

10

125

394

28:35.0

1:47:06.0

4:05.0

5

181

Rachel Hoover

12

127

521

29:00.0

2:16:06.0

4:30.0

6

186

Carley Morrell

9

136

657

30:02.0

2:46:08.0

5:32.0

7

198

Abigail Villarreal

10

139

796

30:53.0

3:17:01.0

6:23.0

Team – Riverdale HS Finish Position – 20
Team Score (places): 533 Team Score (times): 2:18:23.0 Ave Time:27:40.6

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

727

Taylor Endersbee

12

82

82

25:53.0

25:53.0

0:00.0

2

731

Amanda Hamm

9

87

169

26:08.0

52:01.0

0:15.0

3

729

Marissa Lovett

9

98

267

26:41.0

1:18:42.0

0:48.0

4

730

McKayla Kelly

9

132

399

29:46.0

1:48:28.0

3:53.0

5

965

Mikayla Barrs

12

134

533

29:55.0

2:18:23.0

4:02.0

6

735

Abigail St. Croix

9

137

670

30:14.0

2:48:37.0

4:21.0

Team – Cypress Lake HS Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

253

Sabrina Anderson

11

Less Than 5

 

25:49.0

25:49.0

0:00.0

2

263

Sophie Polhemus

11

Less Than 5

 

26:12.0

52:01.0

0:23.0

3

252

Hayley Adams

11

Less Than 5

 

27:09.0

1:19:10.0

1:20.0

4

256

Mary Edwards

12

Less Than 5

 

29:05.0

1:48:15.0

3:16.0

Team – Gateway Charter HS Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

410

Carla Mateo

11

Less Than 5

 

24:22.0

24:22.0

0:00.0

2

405

Ivonne Badillo

12

Less Than 5

 

24:24.0

48:46.0

0:02.0

3

408

Sierra King

12

Less Than 5

 

26:33.0

1:15:19.0

2:11.0

4

409

Auutumn Lyda

9

Less Than 5

 

32:08.0

1:47:27.0

7:46.0

Team – Golden Gate HS Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

434

Anissa Williston

12

Less Than 5

 

26:06.0

26:06.0

0:00.0

2

433

Victoria Ramos-gomez

12

Less Than 5

 

26:39.0

52:45.0

0:33.0

3

430

Eliven Cruz

12

Less Than 5

 

33:00.0

1:25:45.0

6:54.0

Team – Immokalee HS Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

505

Selena Velasquez

10

Less Than 5

 

24:57.0

24:57.0

0:00.0

2

503

Adriana Ramirez

9

Less Than 5

 

26:54.0

51:51.0

1:57.0

3

498

Amber Gonzales

9

Less Than 5

 

28:01.0

1:19:52.0

3:04.0

Team – Southwest Florida Christian Ac Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

664

Sarah Swiersz

10

Less Than 5

 

25:24.0

25:24.0

0:00.0

2

663

Victoria Jynella

8

Less Than 5

 

28:56.0

54:20.0

3:32.0

3

661

Cassidy Denard

11

Less Than 5

 

30:28.0

1:24:48.0

5:04.0

4

660

Kaitlynn Burton

12

Less Than 5

 

31:10.0

1:55:58.0

5:46.0

Team – Donahue Academy of Ave Maria Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

290

Nicole Ledesma

12

Less Than 5

 

31:16.0

31:16.0

0:00.0

2

289

Marissa Carletta

12

Less Than 5

 

33:07.0

1:04:23.0

1:51.0

Team – Cape Coral HS Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

736

Melanie Lugo

12

Less Than 5

 

25:38.0

25:38.0

0:00.0

2

738

Courtney Dougherty

9

Less Than 5

 

26:56.0

52:34.0

1:18.0

3

737

Anna Dostie

9

Less Than 5

 

27:38.0

1:20:12.0

2:00.0

4

739

Abby Carouthers

9

Less Than 5

 

33:52.0

1:54:04.0

8:14.0

Team – South Fort Myers HS Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

783

Tabitha Nave

Less Than 5

 

34:08.0

34:08.0

0:00.0

Team – Dunbar HS Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

821

Narupat Syndey Tipayaosoth

Less Than 5

 

29:33.0

29:33.0

0:00.0

Team – East Lee County HS Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

957

Shoara Cielo

12

Less Than 5

 

24:48.0

24:48.0

0:00.0

2

961

Rosibel Lara

12

Less Than 5

 

27:01.0

51:49.0

2:13.0

3

953

Alexandria McCafrey

11

Less Than 5

 

31:06.0

1:22:55.0

6:18.0

 

Overall Finish List

Varsity Girls

O’All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

336

Emily Edwards Fort Myers HS

19:50.0

6:24/M

 

2

2

906

Araceli Leon Estero HS

19:59.0

6:27/M

 

3

3

103

Devin Molloy Barron Collier HS

20:25.0

6:35/M

 

4

4

703

Sarah Candiano Evangelical Christian School

20:36.0

6:39/M

 

5

5

312

Bethany Jenkins Estero HS

20:46.0

6:42/M

 

6

6

297

Lianna Farnesi Doral Academy Charter HS

21:12.0

6:50/M

 

7

7

244

Lindsay Tomaini Community School of Naples

21:20.0

6:53/M

 

8

8

309

Daley Cline Estero HS

21:22.0

6:54/M

 

9

9

775

Sofia Miguez Carrollton School of the Sacred

21:28.0

6:55/M

 

10

10

313

Katie Slater Estero HS

21:31.0

6:56/M

 

11

11

595

Maddison Krstec North Port HS

21:33.0

6:57/M

 

12

12

549

Katie Wray Lakewood Ranch HS

21:33.0

6:57/M

 

13

13

472

Megan Giovanniello Ida S. Baker HS

21:34.0

6:57/M

 

14

14

973

Shelby Guttery Fort Myers HS

21:47.0

7:02/M

 

15

15

241

Ekaterina Loshkareva Community School of Naples

21:49.0

7:02/M

 

16

16

593

Sydney Guenther North Port HS

21:50.0

7:03/M

 

17

17

105

Sydnee Russo Barron Collier HS

21:53.0

7:04/M

 

18

18

570

Sarah Pederson North Fort Myers HS

21:54.0

7:04/M

 

19

19

316

Elise Tutton Estero HS

21:54.0

7:04/M

 

20

20

627

Andrea Vargas Palmetto Ridge HS

21:58.0

7:05/M

 

21

21

235

Sophie Barry Community School of Naples

22:01.0

7:06/M

 

22

22

543

Andrea McDonald Lakewood Ranch HS

22:14.0

7:10/M

 

23

23

545

Julia Ortiz Lakewood Ranch HS

22:14.0

7:10/M

 

24

24

588

Shannon Collins North Port HS

22:18.0

7:12/M

 

25

25

772

Andrea Zumpano Carrollton School of the Sacred

22:28.0

7:15/M

 

26

26

777

Charlotte Griffin Carrollton School of the Sacred

22:31.0

7:16/M

 

27

27

525

Ana Figueroa LaBelle HS

22:35.0

7:17/M

 

28

28

456

Allayna Vanderheid Gulf Coast HS

22:36.0

7:17/M

 

29

29

546

Emily Perez Lakewood Ranch HS

22:36.0

7:17/M

 

30

30

470

Rebecca Cicoria Ida S. Baker HS

22:39.0

7:18/M

 

31

31

139

Michaela Flowers Charlotte HS

22:40.0

7:19/M

 

32

32

149

Danielle Young Charlotte HS

22:48.0

7:21/M

 

33

33

771

Jessie Kuhn Carrollton School of the Sacred

22:49.0

7:22/M

 

34

34

350

Mallory Towe Fort Myers HS

22:50.0

7:22/M

 

35

35

237

Tristan Burfield Community School of Naples

22:50.0

7:22/M

 

36

36

621

Lauren Ashbacker Palmetto Ridge HS

22:57.0

7:24/M

 

37

37

907

Selena Leon Estero HS

23:02.0

7:26/M

 

38

38

479

Alexandra Vanhoose Ida S. Baker HS

23:03.0

7:26/M

 

39

39

600

Jamie Weisberger North Port HS

23:04.0

7:26/M

 

40

40

776

Zelmira Patron Carrollton School of the Sacred

23:07.0

7:27/M

 

41

41

625

Alexsa Guerra Palmetto Ridge HS

23:07.0

7:27/M

 

42

42

234

Annie Barry Community School of Naples

23:09.0

7:28/M

 

43

43

345

Caline McCarthy Fort Myers HS

23:11.0

7:29/M

 

44

44

980

Amber Winton Fort Myers HS

23:15.0

7:30/M

 

45

45

585

Kayley Boethig North Port HS

23:17.0

7:31/M

 

46

46

704

Jillian Richter Evangelical Christian School

23:21.0

7:32/M

 

47

47

770

Niki Kolisch Carrollton School of the Sacred

23:25.0

7:33/M

 

48

48

937

Sarina Francis Gulf Coast HS

23:26.0

7:34/M

 

49

49

300

Meyliln Muniz Doral Academy Charter HS

23:27.0

7:34/M

 

50

50

540

Elizabeth Chandler Lakewood Ranch HS

23:28.0

7:34/M

 

51

51

331

Courtney Bullock Fort Myers HS

23:31.0

7:35/M

 

52

52

346

Taylor Morello Fort Myers HS

23:31.0

7:35/M

 

53

53

314

Megan Slater Estero HS

23:31.0

7:35/M

 

54

54

567

Abigail Larson North Fort Myers HS

23:35.0

7:36/M

 

55

55

451

Nicole Ferreira Gulf Coast HS

23:37.0

7:37/M

 

56

56

301

Melanie Villalobos Doral Academy Charter HS

23:37.0

7:37/M

 

57

57

317

Antonella Valencia Estero HS

23:39.0

7:38/M

 

58

58

769

Marie Madiedo Carrollton School of the Sacred

23:39.0

7:38/M

 

59

59

591

Brooke Fisher North Port HS

23:44.0

7:39/M

 

60

60

541

Sara Kelly Lakewood Ranch HS

23:46.0

7:40/M

 

61

61

454

Braiden Howell Gulf Coast HS

23:47.0

7:40/M

 

62

62

979

Victoria Wall Fort Myers HS

23:56.0

7:43/M

 

63

63

786

Leanne Ellis Gators

24:04.0

7:46/M

 

64

64

340

Veronica Finely Fort Myers HS

24:09.0

7:47/M

 

65

65

749

Evelyn Pizzolato-Murray Canterbury School (Fort Myers)

24:17.0

7:50/M

 

66

(< 5)

410

Carla Mateo Gateway Charter HS

24:22.0

7:52/M

 

67

(< 5)

405

Ivonne Badillo Gateway Charter HS

24:24.0

7:52/M

 

68

66

191

Xiomara Rangel Clewiston HS

24:30.0

7:54/M

 

69

67

623

Monet Burkett Palmetto Ridge HS

24:33.0

7:55/M

 

70

68

474

Katherine Jones Ida S. Baker HS

24:39.0

7:57/M

 

71

69

148

Victoria Vartiainen Charlotte HS

24:39.0

7:57/M

 

72

70

589

Darielle Costa North Port HS

24:46.0

7:59/M

 

73

71

940

Mayra Rodriguez LaBelle HS

24:47.0

8:00/M

 

74

72

683

Chandler O’Brien St. John Neumann

24:48.0

8:00/M

 

75

(< 5)

957

Shoara Cielo East Lee County HS

24:48.0

8:00/M

 

76

(< 5)

505

Selena Velasquez Immokalee HS

24:57.0

8:03/M

 

77

73

678

Alexis Gray St. John Neumann

25:02.0

8:05/M

 

78

74

102

Kim Cooper Barron Collier HS

25:08.0

8:06/M

 

79

75

706

Taylor VanLandschoot Evangelical Christian School

25:15.0

8:09/M

 

80

76

710

Sierra Oliveira Evangelical Christian School

25:16.0

8:09/M

 

81

(< 5)

664

Sarah Swiersz Southwest Florida Christian Ac

25:24.0

8:12/M

 

82

77

455

Elizabeth Roux Gulf Coast HS

25:26.0

8:12/M

 

83

78

473

Keschel Hernandez Ida S. Baker HS

25:32.0

8:14/M

 

84

79

311

Kala Howard Estero HS

25:36.0

8:15/M

 

85

80

752

Kendall Flaharty Canterbury School (Fort Myers)

25:37.0

8:16/M

 

86

(< 5)

736

Melanie Lugo Cape Coral HS

25:38.0

8:16/M

 

87

(< 5)

253

Sabrina Anderson Cypress Lake HS

25:49.0

8:20/M

 

88

81

967

Kelly Riveron Doral Academy Charter HS

25:53.0

8:21/M

 

89

82

727

Taylor Endersbee Riverdale HS

25:53.0

8:21/M

 

90

83

457

Jennifer Ward Gulf Coast HS

25:54.0

8:21/M

 

91

84

587

Violet Carr North Port HS

26:00.0

8:23/M

 

92

85

672

Greer Burcky St. John Neumann

26:02.0

8:24/M

 

93

(< 5)

434

Anissa Williston Golden Gate HS

26:06.0

8:25/M

 

94

86

530

Bianey Serrano LaBelle HS

26:06.0

8:25/M

 

95

87

731

Amanda Hamm Riverdale HS

26:08.0

8:26/M

 

96

(< 5)

263

Sophie Polhemus Cypress Lake HS

26:12.0

8:27/M

 

97

88

526

Tess Frost LaBelle HS

26:14.0

8:28/M

 

98

89

190

Jessica Radcliffe Clewiston HS

26:18.0

8:29/M

 

99

90

789

Maygen Osmonson Gators

26:23.0

8:31/M

 

100

91

709

Grace McDonald Evangelical Christian School

26:25.0

8:31/M

 

101

92

785

Brittany Gutierrez Gators

26:26.0

8:32/M

 

102

93

238

Emily Cosgrove Community School of Naples

26:28.0

8:32/M

 

103

94

753

Olivia Deboest Canterbury School (Fort Myers)

26:29.0

8:33/M

 

104

95

951

Kelsey Smallwood Evangelical Christian School

26:29.0

8:33/M

 

105

(< 5)

408

Sierra King Gateway Charter HS

26:33.0

8:34/M

 

106

96

298

Krystal Mondragon Doral Academy Charter HS

26:36.0

8:35/M

 

107

(< 5)

433

Victoria Ramos-gomez Golden Gate HS

26:39.0

8:36/M

 

108

97

784

Ashley Heavlin Gators

26:39.0

8:36/M

 

109

98

729

Marissa Lovett Riverdale HS

26:41.0

8:36/M

 

110

99

478

Annette Vandemark Ida S. Baker HS

26:42.0

8:37/M

 

111

100

934

Casey Vasquez Gulf Coast HS

26:43.0

8:37/M

 

112

101

528

Mayra Ramirez LaBelle HS

26:43.0

8:37/M

 

113

102

686

Isabella Santos St. John Neumann

26:51.0

8:40/M

 

114

103

106

Lauren Vaughn Barron Collier HS

26:52.0

8:40/M

 

115

(< 5)

503

Adriana Ramirez Immokalee HS

26:54.0

8:41/M

 

116

104

107

Diana Zabala Barron Collier HS

26:56.0

8:41/M

 

117

(< 5)

738

Courtney Dougherty Cape Coral HS

26:56.0

8:41/M

 

118

(< 5)

961

Rosibel Lara East Lee County HS

27:01.0

8:43/M

 

119

(< 5)

252

Hayley Adams Cypress Lake HS

27:09.0

8:45/M

 

120

105

147

Christine Vartiainen Charlotte HS

27:13.0

8:47/M

 

121

106

104

Carlee Rushlow Barron Collier HS

27:15.0

8:47/M

 

122

107

568

Cheleste Onorato North Fort Myers HS

27:19.0

8:49/M

 

123

108

708

Jasmine Chien Evangelical Christian School

27:21.0

8:49/M

 

124

109

571

Diamond Phillips North Fort Myers HS

27:24.0

8:50/M

 

125

110

453

Kaitlyn Holzer Gulf Coast HS

27:27.0

8:51/M

 

126

111

748

Katie Flaharty Canterbury School (Fort Myers)

27:29.0

8:52/M

 

127

112

527

Rebekah Lapp LaBelle HS

27:31.0

8:53/M

 

128

113

295

Melanie Acuna Doral Academy Charter HS

27:36.0

8:54/M

 

129

(< 5)

737

Anna Dostie Cape Coral HS

27:38.0

8:55/M

 

130

114

188

Abigail Nunez Clewiston HS

27:43.0

8:56/M

 

131

115

679

Gabrielle Gray St. John Neumann

27:43.0

8:56/M

 

132

116

299

Maria Monte Doral Academy Charter HS

27:45.0

8:57/M

 

133

117

142

Hope Kanagy Charlotte HS

27:49.0

8:58/M

 

134

118

938

Sophia Vivonetto Gulf Coast HS

27:50.0

8:59/M

 

135

119

966

Paula Camacho Doral Academy Charter HS

27:58.0

9:01/M

 

136

120

101

Lauren Barr Barron Collier HS

28:00.0

9:02/M

 

137

(< 5)

498

Amber Gonzales Immokalee HS

28:01.0

9:02/M

 

138

121

758

Sammy Strenrud Canterbury School (Fort Myers)

28:03.0

9:03/M

 

139

122

932

Jordyn Brucato Gulf Coast HS

28:09.0

9:05/M

 

140

123

339

Sophia Ferrara Fort Myers HS

28:12.0

9:06/M

 

141

124

569

Priscilla Pacheco North Fort Myers HS

28:17.0

9:07/M

 

142

125

195

Lacie Varnum Clewiston HS

28:35.0

9:13/M

 

143

126

750

Lauren Rosellini Canterbury School (Fort Myers)

28:51.0

9:18/M

 

144

(< 5)

663

Victoria Jynella Southwest Florida Christian Ac

28:56.0

9:20/M

 

145

127

181

Rachel Hoover Clewiston HS

29:00.0

9:21/M

 

146

128

572

Elizabeth Piazza North Fort Myers HS

29:03.0

9:22/M

 

147

(< 5)

256

Mary Edwards Cypress Lake HS

29:05.0

9:23/M

 

148

129

675

Teresa DiMercurio St. John Neumann

29:14.0

9:26/M

 

149

130

471

Tori Covert Ida S. Baker HS

29:30.0

9:31/M

 

150

(< 5)

821

Narupat Syndey Tipayaosoth Dunbar HS

29:33.0

9:32/M

 

151

131

787

Maria Landaverde Gators

29:45.0

9:36/M

 

152

132

730

McKayla Kelly Riverdale HS

29:46.0

9:36/M

 

153

133

480

Kit Wilbur Ida S. Baker HS

29:47.0

9:36/M

 

154

134

965

Mikayla Barrs Riverdale HS

29:55.0

9:39/M

 

155

135

684

Hallie O’Brien St. John Neumann

29:56.0

9:39/M

 

156

136

186

Carley Morrell Clewiston HS

30:02.0

9:41/M

 

157

137

735

Abigail St. Croix Riverdale HS

30:14.0

9:45/M

 

158

(< 5)

661

Cassidy Denard Southwest Florida Christian Ac

30:28.0

9:50/M

 

159

138

944

Cathy Oliva Palmetto Ridge HS

30:52.0

9:57/M

 

160

139

198

Abigail Villarreal Clewiston HS

30:53.0

9:58/M

 

161

140

948

Lauren Leonard Barron Collier HS

30:59.0

10:00/M

 

162

(< 5)

953

Alexandria McCafrey East Lee County HS

31:06.0

10:02/M

 

163

(< 5)

660

Kaitlynn Burton Southwest Florida Christian Ac

31:10.0

10:03/M

 

164

(< 5)

290

Nicole Ledesma Donahue Academy of Ave Maria

31:16.0

10:05/M

 

165

141

946

Gabby Romero Palmetto Ridge HS

31:35.0

10:11/M

 

166

(< 5)

409

Auutumn Lyda Gateway Charter HS

32:08.0

10:22/M

 

167

142

755

Emily Cato Canterbury School (Fort Myers)

32:46.0

10:34/M

 

168

(< 5)

430

Eliven Cruz Golden Gate HS

33:00.0

10:39/M

 

169

(< 5)

289

Marissa Carletta Donahue Academy of Ave Maria

33:07.0

10:41/M

 

170

(< 5)

739

Abby Carouthers Cape Coral HS

33:52.0

10:55/M

 

171

(< 5)

783

Tabitha Nave South Fort Myers HS

34:08.0

11:01/M

 

172

143

945

Kathy Larsen Palmetto Ridge HS

34:15.0

11:03/M

 

173

144

626

Bridgett Solano Palmetto Ridge HS

34:29.0

11:07/M

 

174

145

622

Brianna Benitez Palmetto Ridge HS

35:23.0

11:25/M

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*