Estero DDD Invitational JV Girls

Estero DDD Invitational Junior Varsity Girls

Team – Carrollton School of the Sacred Finish Position – 1
Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 2:00:20.0 Ave Time:24:04.0

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

780

Erica Garcia

12

2

2

23:32.0

23:32.0

0:00.0

2

781

Nicola Haboulda

12

3

5

23:34.0

47:06.0

0:02.0

3

768

Kailey Gonzalez

12

5

10

23:46.0

1:10:52.0

0:14.0

4

779

Alexa Garcia

12

6

16

24:13.0

1:35:05.0

0:41.0

5

774

Francesca Tomas

10

13

29

25:15.0

2:00:20.0

1:43.0

6

778

Francesca Tomasino

10

22

51

27:47.0

2:28:07.0

4:15.0

7

782

Alexandra Iniago

12

25

76

29:05.0

2:57:12.0

5:33.0

Team – Fort Myers HS Finish Position – 2
Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times): 2:02:22.0 Ave Time:24:28.4

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

343

Isabelle Koflin

11

4

4

23:36.0

23:36.0

0:00.0

2

978

Madison Wagoner

9

8

12

24:31.0

48:07.0

0:55.0

3

351

Emily Tudor

10

9

21

24:35.0

1:12:42.0

0:59.0

4

334

Jamie Cross

10

10

31

24:39.0

1:37:21.0

1:03.0

5

984

Sidney Oakse-Lottridge

9

11

42

25:01.0

2:02:22.0

1:25.0

6

338

Bianca Ferrara

10

12

54

25:05.0

2:27:27.0

1:29.0

7

333

Kelsey Congress

11

14

68

26:37.0

2:54:04.0

3:01.0

8

970

Nathalie Carazes

10

17

85

27:18.0

3:21:22.0

3:42.0

9

968

Lydia Mansour

11

19

104

27:26.0

3:48:48.0

3:50.0

10

341

Courtney Hersch

11

20

124

27:29.0

4:16:17.0

3:53.0

Team – North Fort Myers HS Finish Position – 3
Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times): 2:21:08.0 Ave Time:28:13.6

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

566

Kaitlyn Karkota

9

1

1

23:21.0

23:21.0

0:00.0

2

574

Paige Renyhart

9

7

8

24:18.0

47:39.0

0:57.0

3

565

Jennifer Gress

11

27

35

29:24.0

1:17:03.0

6:03.0

4

564

Megan Fonock

9

33

68

31:30.0

1:48:33.0

8:09.0

5

576

Emily Smith

12

38

106

32:35.0

2:21:08.0

9:14.0

6

575

Helena Robertson

9

42

148

34:00.0

2:55:08.0

10:39.0

7

573

Kimberly Placencia

12

58

206

41:48.0

3:36:56.0

18:27.0

Team – North Port HS Finish Position – 4
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 2:23:36.0 Ave Time:28:43.2

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

586

Lindsay Boethig

10

16

16

27:03.0

27:03.0

0:00.0

2

592

Alix Graham

12

18

34

27:23.0

54:26.0

0:20.0

3

598

Valentina Solunac

12

24

58

28:57.0

1:23:23.0

1:54.0

4

594

Aubrey Kirsch

9

30

88

29:28.0

1:52:51.0

2:25.0

5

597

Maria Parada

9

31

119

30:45.0

2:23:36.0

3:42.0

Team – Charlotte HS Finish Position – 5
Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 2:30:12.0 Ave Time:30:02.4

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

144

Melanie Moenning

9

21

21

27:31.0

27:31.0

0:00.0

2

140

Mayra Gossett

9

26

47

29:15.0

56:46.0

1:44.0

3

146

Erin Roche

10

28

75

29:26.0

1:26:12.0

1:55.0

4

145

Shannon Norton

11

34

109

31:49.0

1:58:01.0

4:18.0

5

143

Hayley McBee

11

36

145

32:11.0

2:30:12.0

4:40.0

6

141

Raven Gossett

11

54

199

37:47.0

3:07:59.0

10:16.0

Team – St. John Neumann Finish Position – 6
Team Score (places): 183 Team Score (times): 2:42:48.0 Ave Time:32:33.6

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

674

Madison Clark

9

23

23

27:48.0

27:48.0

0:00.0

2

680

Sarah Ikard

12

29

52

29:28.0

57:16.0

1:40.0

3

685

Katherine Philbrick

11

35

87

31:53.0

1:29:09.0

4:05.0

4

687

Stephanie Santos

11

46

133

36:31.0

2:05:40.0

8:43.0

5

671

Leroy Britany

9

50

183

37:08.0

2:42:48.0

9:20.0

6

677

Stephanie Farrell

11

55

238

37:50.0

3:20:38.0

10:02.0

7

681

Suluan Katherine

9

56

294

39:00.0

3:59:38.0

11:12.0

Team – Seacrest Country Day School Finish Position – 7
Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 2:45:36.0 Ave Time:33:07.2

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

647

Maggie Xie

10

15

15

26:40.0

26:40.0

0:00.0

2

638

Julia Murphy

11

32

47

31:00.0

57:40.0

4:20.0

3

634

Anna-Marie Kuenzle

10

39

86

33:24.0

1:31:04.0

6:44.0

4

644

Danielle Scola

11

49

135

37:05.0

2:08:09.0

10:25.0

5

639

Logan Nikolich

8

52

187

37:27.0

2:45:36.0

10:47.0

Team – Gators Finish Position – 8
Team Score (places): 216 Team Score (times): 2:56:27.0 Ave Time:35:17.4

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

791

Brenna Radjewski

9

37

37

32:16.0

32:16.0

0:00.0

2

792

Laura Herrera

11

43

80

35:00.0

1:07:16.0

2:44.0

3

793

Olivia Wolke

9

44

124

36:07.0

1:43:23.0

3:51.0

4

796

Rosaura Martinez

10

45

169

36:30.0

2:19:53.0

4:14.0

5

795

Isaura Martinez

12

47

216

36:34.0

2:56:27.0

4:18.0

6

798

Chabeli Benitez

11

48

264

37:04.0

3:33:31.0

4:48.0

Team – Clewiston HS Finish Position – 9
Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times): 3:02:45.0 Ave Time:36:33.0

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

192

Juana Rico

12

40

40

33:30.0

33:30.0

0:00.0

2

194

Guadalupe Ruiz

9

41

81

33:31.0

1:07:01.0

0:01.0

3

185

Ashley Matamoros

11

51

132

37:09.0

1:44:10.0

3:39.0

4

197

Crystal Vera

11

53

185

37:40.0

2:21:50.0

4:10.0

5

183

Jennifer Jasso

9

57

242

40:55.0

3:02:45.0

7:25.0

6

199

Arai Villatoro

11

59

301

44:55.0

3:47:40.0

11:25.0

Team – Cypress Lake HS Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

255

Hannah Craig

9

Less Than 5

 

32:30.0

32:30.0

0:00.0

2

947

Karla Ramon

10

Less Than 5

 

36:52.0

1:09:22.0

4:22.0

3

260

Katie Mueller

10

Less Than 5

 

41:01.0

1:50:23.0

8:31.0

Team – Estero HS Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

310

Ciera Howard

11

Less Than 5

 

27:45.0

27:45.0

0:00.0

Team – Community School of Naples Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

236

Marguerite Bleh

11

Less Than 5

 

24:24.0

24:24.0

0:00.0

2

242

Sophia Pedone

8

Less Than 5

 

26:25.0

50:49.0

2:01.0

3

243

Rachael Rich

9

Less Than 5

 

30:33.0

1:21:22.0

6:09.0

4

931

Sabrina Cavaseno

9

Less Than 5

 

30:49.0

1:52:11.0

6:25.0

Team – Gulf Coast HS Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

935

Payton Davis

10

Less Than 5

 

28:45.0

28:45.0

0:00.0

2

939

Sienna Lints

12

Less Than 5

 

29:36.0

58:21.0

0:51.0

3

936

Emily Clark

11

Less Than 5

 

31:53.0

1:30:14.0

3:08.0

Team – Evangelical Christian School Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

707

Emily Penberthy

11

Less Than 5

 

29:47.0

29:47.0

0:00.0

2

711

Ashleigh Johnson

8

Less Than 5

 

33:11.0

1:02:58.0

3:24.0

3

705

Caitlyn Sisk

8

Less Than 5

 

36:00.0

1:38:58.0

6:13.0

Team – Canterbury School (Fort Myers) Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

756

Blake Reynolds

9

Less Than 5

 

30:39.0

30:39.0

0:00.0

2

757

Jamie Guterman

6

Less Than 5

 

33:00.0

1:03:39.0

2:21.0

3

751

Sydney Hall

9

Less Than 5

 

33:20.0

1:36:59.0

2:41.0

4

754

Ava Sorenson

7

Less Than 5

 

38:01.0

2:15:00.0

7:22.0

Team – Port Charlotte HS Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

926

Tristian Lechien

10

Less Than 5

 

28:37.0

28:37.0

0:00.0

2

929

Nora Oeien

11

Less Than 5

 

33:28.0

1:02:05.0

4:51.0

3

925

Alexis Smich

11

Less Than 5

 

33:33.0

1:35:38.0

4:56.0

4

928

Mandy Bonefeld

11

Less Than 5

 

39:04.0

2:14:42.0

10:27.0

Team – East Lee County HS Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

962

Vanessa Perez

11

Less Than 5

 

31:01.0

31:01.0

0:00.0

2

955

Valerie Padilla

10

Less Than 5

 

36:06.0

1:07:07.0

5:05.0

3

964

Zaria Jackson

9

Less Than 5

 

44:52.0

1:51:59.0

13:51.0

 

Overall Finish List

Junior Varsity Girls

O’All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

YEAR

 

1

1

566

Kaitlyn Karkota North Fort Myers HS

23:21.0

7:32/M

9

 

2

2

780

Erica Garcia Carrollton School of the Sacred

23:32.0

7:35/M

12

 

3

3

781

Nicola Haboulda Carrollton School of the Sacred

23:34.0

7:36/M

12

 

4

4

343

Isabelle Koflin Fort Myers HS

23:36.0

7:37/M

11

 

5

5

768

Kailey Gonzalez Carrollton School of the Sacred

23:46.0

7:40/M

12

 

6

6

779

Alexa Garcia Carrollton School of the Sacred

24:13.0

7:49/M

12

 

7

7

574

Paige Renyhart North Fort Myers HS

24:18.0

7:50/M

9

 

8

(< 5)

236

Marguerite Bleh Community School of Naples

24:24.0

7:52/M

11

 

9

8

978

Madison Wagoner Fort Myers HS

24:31.0

7:55/M

9

 

10

9

351

Emily Tudor Fort Myers HS

24:35.0

7:56/M

10

 

11

10

334

Jamie Cross Fort Myers HS

24:39.0

7:57/M

10

 

12

11

984

Sidney Oakse-Lottridge Fort Myers HS

25:01.0

8:04/M

9

 

13

12

338

Bianca Ferrara Fort Myers HS

25:05.0

8:05/M

10

 

14

13

774

Francesca Tomas Carrollton School of the Sacred

25:15.0

8:09/M

10

 

15

(< 5)

242

Sophia Pedone Community School of Naples

26:25.0

8:31/M

8

 

16

14

333

Kelsey Congress Fort Myers HS

26:37.0

8:35/M

11

 

17

15

647

Maggie Xie Seacrest Country Day School

26:40.0

8:36/M

10

 

18

16

586

Lindsay Boethig North Port HS

27:03.0

8:44/M

10

 

19

17

970

Nathalie Carazes Fort Myers HS

27:18.0

8:48/M

10

 

20

18

592

Alix Graham North Port HS

27:23.0

8:50/M

12

 

21

19

968

Lydia Mansour Fort Myers HS

27:26.0

8:51/M

11

 

22

20

341

Courtney Hersch Fort Myers HS

27:29.0

8:52/M

11

 

23

21

144

Melanie Moenning Charlotte HS

27:31.0

8:53/M

9

 

24

(>10)

332

Tamara Chambers Fort Myers HS

27:39.0

8:55/M

12

 

25

(< 5)

310

Ciera Howard Estero HS

27:45.0

8:57/M

11

 

26

22

778

Francesca Tomasino Carrollton School of the Sacred

27:47.0

8:58/M

10

 

27

23

674

Madison Clark St. John Neumann

27:48.0

8:58/M

9

 

28

(>10)

983

Audry Paul Fort Myers HS

28:20.0

9:08/M

9

 

29

(>10)

977

Rachel Stachler Fort Myers HS

28:26.0

9:10/M

8

 

30

(>10)

337

Jaycie Elliott Fort Myers HS

28:33.0

9:13/M

10

 

31

(< 5)

926

Tristian Lechien Port Charlotte HS

28:37.0

9:14/M

10

 

32

(< 5)

935

Payton Davis Gulf Coast HS

28:45.0

9:16/M

10

 

33

24

598

Valentina Solunac North Port HS

28:57.0

9:20/M

12

 

34

25

782

Alexandra Iniago Carrollton School of the Sacred

29:05.0

9:23/M

12

 

35

26

140

Mayra Gossett Charlotte HS

29:15.0

9:26/M

9

 

36

27

565

Jennifer Gress North Fort Myers HS

29:24.0

9:29/M

11

 

37

28

146

Erin Roche Charlotte HS

29:26.0

9:30/M

10

 

38

(>10)

972

Emily Bennett Fort Myers HS

29:28.0

9:30/M

9

 

39

29

680

Sarah Ikard St. John Neumann

29:28.0

9:30/M

12

 

40

30

594

Aubrey Kirsch North Port HS

29:28.0

9:30/M

9

 

41

(< 5)

939

Sienna Lints Gulf Coast HS

29:36.0

9:33/M

12

 

42

(>10)

344

Coco Kurland Fort Myers HS

29:41.0

9:35/M

10

 

43

(< 5)

707

Emily Penberthy Evangelical Christian School

29:47.0

9:36/M

11

 

44

(>10)

353

Madeline Wiles Fort Myers HS

29:55.0

9:39/M

11

 

45

(< 5)

243

Rachael Rich Community School of Naples

30:33.0

9:51/M

9

 

46

(< 5)

756

Blake Reynolds Canterbury School (Fort Myers)

30:39.0

9:53/M

9

 

47

31

597

Maria Parada North Port HS

30:45.0

9:55/M

9

 

48

(< 5)

931

Sabrina Cavaseno Community School of Naples

30:49.0

9:56/M

9

 

49

(>10)

971

Emily Belcher Fort Myers HS

30:57.0

9:59/M

9

 

50

32

638

Julia Murphy Seacrest Country Day School

31:00.0

10:00/M

11

 

51

(< 5)

962

Vanessa Perez East Lee County HS

31:01.0

10:00/M

11

 

52

(>10)

981

Alison Wynne Fort Myers HS

31:15.0

10:05/M

9

 

53

33

564

Megan Fonock North Fort Myers HS

31:30.0

10:10/M

9

 

54

(>10)

982

Elizabeth White Fort Myers HS

31:48.0

10:15/M

10

 

55

34

145

Shannon Norton Charlotte HS

31:49.0

10:16/M

11

 

56

35

685

Katherine Philbrick St. John Neumann

31:53.0

10:17/M

11

 

57

(< 5)

936

Emily Clark Gulf Coast HS

31:53.0

10:17/M

11

 

58

36

143

Hayley McBee Charlotte HS

32:11.0

10:23/M

11

 

59

37

791

Brenna Radjewski Gators

32:16.0

10:25/M

9

 

60

(< 5)

255

Hannah Craig Cypress Lake HS

32:30.0

10:29/M

9

 

61

38

576

Emily Smith North Fort Myers HS

32:35.0

10:31/M

12

 

62

(< 5)

757

Jamie Guterman Canterbury School (Fort Myers)

33:00.0

10:39/M

6

 

63

(< 5)

711

Ashleigh Johnson Evangelical Christian School

33:11.0

10:42/M

8

 

64

(< 5)

751

Sydney Hall Canterbury School (Fort Myers)

33:20.0

10:45/M

9

 

65

39

634

Anna-Marie Kuenzle Seacrest Country Day School

33:24.0

10:46/M

10

 

66

(< 5)

929

Nora Oeien Port Charlotte HS

33:28.0

10:48/M

11

 

67

40

192

Juana Rico Clewiston HS

33:30.0

10:48/M

12

 

68

41

194

Guadalupe Ruiz Clewiston HS

33:31.0

10:49/M

9

 

69

(< 5)

925

Alexis Smich Port Charlotte HS

33:33.0

10:49/M

11

 

70

42

575

Helena Robertson North Fort Myers HS

34:00.0

10:58/M

9

 

71

43

792

Laura Herrera Gators

35:00.0

11:17/M

11

 

72

(< 5)

705

Caitlyn Sisk Evangelical Christian School

36:00.0

11:37/M

8

 

73

(< 5)

955

Valerie Padilla East Lee County HS

36:06.0

11:39/M

10

 

74

44

793

Olivia Wolke Gators

36:07.0

11:39/M

9

 

75

45

796

Rosaura Martinez Gators

36:30.0

11:46/M

10

 

76

46

687

Stephanie Santos St. John Neumann

36:31.0

11:47/M

11

 

77

47

795

Isaura Martinez Gators

36:34.0

11:48/M

12

 

78

(< 5)

947

Karla Ramon Cypress Lake HS

36:52.0

11:54/M

10

 

79

48

798

Chabeli Benitez Gators

37:04.0

11:57/M

11

 

80

49

644

Danielle Scola Seacrest Country Day School

37:05.0

11:58/M

11

 

81

50

671

Leroy Britany St. John Neumann

37:08.0

11:59/M

9

 

82

51

185

Ashley Matamoros Clewiston HS

37:09.0

11:59/M

11

 

83

52

639

Logan Nikolich Seacrest Country Day School

37:27.0

12:05/M

8

 

84

53

197

Crystal Vera Clewiston HS

37:40.0

12:09/M

11

 

85

54

141

Raven Gossett Charlotte HS

37:47.0

12:11/M

11

 

86

55

677

Stephanie Farrell St. John Neumann

37:50.0

12:12/M

11

 

87

(< 5)

754

Ava Sorenson Canterbury School (Fort Myers)

38:01.0

12:16/M

7

 

88

56

681

Suluan Katherine St. John Neumann

39:00.0

12:35/M

9

 

89

(< 5)

928

Mandy Bonefeld Port Charlotte HS

39:04.0

12:36/M

11

 

90

57

183

Jennifer Jasso Clewiston HS

40:55.0

13:12/M

9

 

91

(< 5)

260

Katie Mueller Cypress Lake HS

41:01.0

13:14/M

10

 

92

58

573

Kimberly Placencia North Fort Myers HS

41:48.0

13:29/M

12

 

93

(< 5)

964

Zaria Jackson East Lee County HS

44:52.0

14:28/M

9

 

94

59

199

Arai Villatoro Clewiston HS

44:55.0

14:29/M

11

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*