Estero DDD Invitational JV Boys

2013 Estero DDD Invitational Junior Varsity Boys

Team – Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo Finish Position – 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:34:01.0 Ave Time:18:48.2

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

127

Alvaro Mejer

12

1

1

18:15.0

18:15.0

0:00.0

2

138

Bruno Zayas

10

2

3

18:25.0

36:40.0

0:10.0

3

129

Kevin Montiel

12

3

6

19:01.0

55:41.0

0:46.0

4

119

Jorge Gomez

10

4

10

19:06.0

1:14:47.0

0:51.0

5

116

Rodrigo Bustamante

10

5

15

19:14.0

1:34:01.0

0:59.0

6

134

Omar Rosete

12

8

23

19:53.0

1:53:54.0

1:38.0

7

121

Lorenzo Guio

12

9

32

19:56.0

2:13:50.0

1:41.0

8

128

Antonio Montadas

11

10

42

20:08.0

2:33:58.0

1:53.0

9

126

Robert Martell

10

13

55

20:34.0

2:54:32.0

2:19.0

10

131

Nicholas Peterson

11

14

69

20:42.0

3:15:14.0

2:27.0

11

135

Andres Signoret

10

More Than 10

 

20:56.0

3:36:10.0

2:41.0

12

117

David Fager

10

More Than 10

 

21:16.0

3:57:26.0

3:01.0

Team – Fort Myers HS Finish Position – 2
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:41:25.0 Ave Time:20:17.0

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

371

Josh Kennedy

9

6

6

19:19.0

19:19.0

0:00.0

2

369

Sam Hordinski

9

7

13

19:49.0

39:08.0

0:30.0

3

356

Evan Babatz

9

12

25

20:20.0

59:28.0

1:01.0

4

366

Ben Fisher

12

15

40

20:52.0

1:20:20.0

1:33.0

5

381

Gareth McHugh

9

17

57

21:05.0

1:41:25.0

1:46.0

6

387

Luis Padilla

9

18

75

21:18.0

2:02:43.0

1:59.0

7

370

Ethan Janey

12

20

95

21:21.0

2:24:04.0

2:02.0

8

385

Max Norleans

10

22

117

21:24.0

2:45:28.0

2:05.0

9

389

Andrew Ratz

11

23

140

21:53.0

3:07:21.0

2:34.0

10

361

Matthew Celbrado

9

27

167

22:07.0

3:29:28.0

2:48.0

11

393

Evan Seech

9

More Than 10

 

22:09.0

3:51:37.0

2:50.0

12

363

Sam Cronin

10

More Than 10

 

22:42.0

4:14:19.0

3:23.0

13

359

Sam Buckner

11

More Than 10

 

23:19.0

4:37:38.0

4:00.0

14

384

Jack Norleans

12

More Than 10

 

23:22.0

5:01:00.0

4:03.0

15

396

Travis Simonson

11

More Than 10

 

23:31.0

5:24:31.0

4:12.0

16

354

Sam Alhaddad

10

More Than 10

 

23:34.0

5:48:05.0

4:15.0

17

402

Jeremy Wagner

10

More Than 10

 

23:41.0

6:11:46.0

4:22.0

18

392

Michael Santucci

11

More Than 10

 

23:50.0

6:35:36.0

4:31.0

19

382

Griffin McKenzie

9

More Than 10

 

23:57.0

6:59:33.0

4:38.0

20

403

Patrick White

9

More Than 10

 

24:09.0

7:23:42.0

4:50.0

21

379

Jackson Maute

11

More Than 10

 

24:33.0

7:48:15.0

5:14.0

22

390

Josh Rivera

9

More Than 10

 

24:58.0

8:13:13.0

5:39.0

23

376

Patrick Lee

12

More Than 10

 

25:16.0

8:38:29.0

5:57.0

24

394

Ani Shirhatti

12

More Than 10

 

25:39.0

9:04:08.0

6:20.0

25

364

Christian Dalidonis

12

More Than 10

 

26:03.0

9:30:11.0

6:44.0

26

395

Matthew Silver

9

More Than 10

 

26:26.0

9:56:37.0

7:07.0

27

367

Ryan Frey

12

More Than 10

 

27:05.0

10:23:42.0

7:46.0

28

375

Jonah Lee

9

More Than 10

 

29:03.0

10:52:45.0

9:44.0

29

398

Drew Swett

10

More Than 10

 

45:14.0

11:37:59.0

25:55.0

Team – Charlotte HS Finish Position – 3
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:48:22.0 Ave Time:21:40.4

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

161

James Horn

10

11

11

20:14.0

20:14.0

0:00.0

2

156

Timothy Effrem

12

16

27

20:59.0

41:13.0

0:45.0

3

164

Christian Lombardi

10

26

53

22:05.0

1:03:18.0

1:51.0

4

159

Chauncey Graham

10

31

84

22:30.0

1:25:48.0

2:16.0

5

168

Alex Roberts

10

33

117

22:34.0

1:48:22.0

2:20.0

6

171

Derek Romano

10

36

153

23:11.0

2:11:33.0

2:57.0

7

166

Michael Papa

10

37

190

23:24.0

2:34:57.0

3:10.0

8

170

Luis Rodriguez-Cortes

10

39

229

23:32.0

2:58:29.0

3:18.0

9

165

William McKenzie

9

40

269

23:36.0

3:22:05.0

3:22.0

10

150

Chevy Boegel

10

42

311

23:39.0

3:45:44.0

3:25.0

11

158

Sean Gill

10

More Than 10

 

23:52.0

4:09:36.0

3:38.0

12

174

Jonathan Sylvain

9

More Than 10

 

25:13.0

4:34:49.0

4:59.0

13

173

Colby Spencer

9

More Than 10

 

26:59.0

5:01:48.0

6:45.0

14

169

Christopher Rodriguez

11

More Than 10

 

31:37.0

5:33:25.0

11:23.0

15

151

Benjamin Chalone

10

More Than 10

 

32:08.0

6:05:33.0

11:54.0

16

157

Kyle Finch

9

More Than 10

 

41:20.0

6:46:53.0

21:06.0

Team – Gateway Charter HS Finish Position – 4
Team Score (places): 188 Team Score (times): 1:56:26.0 Ave Time:23:17.2

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

422

Estupinan Nicolas

11

19

19

21:19.0

21:19.0

0:00.0

2

413

Kaleb Aurand

9

34

53

22:34.0

43:53.0

1:15.0

3

415

Sebation Cocco

10

35

88

22:42.0

1:06:35.0

1:23.0

4

426

Jesus Rodriguez

10

47

135

24:28.0

1:31:03.0

3:09.0

5

417

Christian Dinonisi

10

53

188

25:23.0

1:56:26.0

4:04.0

6

424

Rylan Powers

10

57

245

25:38.0

2:22:04.0

4:19.0

7

420

Nate Kolb

9

62

307

26:44.0

2:48:48.0

5:25.0

8

425

Zach Roberts

9

74

381

32:13.0

3:21:01.0

10:54.0

Team – North Port HS Finish Position – 5
Team Score (places): 189 Team Score (times): 1:56:56.0 Ave Time:23:23.2

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

617

Scott Youmans

12

25

25

22:04.0

22:04.0

0:00.0

2

608

Juan La Rotta-Yanez

12

28

53

22:14.0

44:18.0

0:10.0

3

607

Dillon Garrett

9

41

94

23:37.0

1:07:55.0

1:33.0

4

609

Sanjay Mahendrasah

12

45

139

24:17.0

1:32:12.0

2:13.0

5

615

Kevin Shahan

10

50

189

24:44.0

1:56:56.0

2:40.0

6

610

Zac Mitchell

10

52

241

25:22.0

2:22:18.0

3:18.0

7

867

Michael Stebbing

12

69

310

30:02.0

2:52:20.0

7:58.0

Team – Golden Gate HS Finish Position – 6
Team Score (places): 214 Team Score (times): 1:59:58.0 Ave Time:23:59.6

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

450

Alejandro Servin

10

24

24

21:56.0

21:56.0

0:00.0

2

446

Camilo Pedraza

10

32

56

22:33.0

44:29.0

0:37.0

3

447

Alex Ramos

12

48

104

24:30.0

1:08:59.0

2:34.0

4

449

Arnulfo Santoyo

11

51

155

25:17.0

1:34:16.0

3:21.0

5

435

Ruben Arderi

10

59

214

25:42.0

1:59:58.0

3:46.0

Team – Gulf Coast HS Finish Position – 7
Team Score (places): 220 Team Score (times): 2:02:01.0 Ave Time:24:24.2

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

467

Will McCann

9

21

21

21:23.0

21:23.0

0:00.0

2

464

Ben Klassen

10

29

50

22:18.0

43:41.0

0:55.0

3

458

Mike Alzamora

12

44

94

24:13.0

1:07:54.0

2:50.0

4

460

Evan Dort

11

60

154

25:52.0

1:33:46.0

4:29.0

5

459

Matt Bailey

10

66

220

28:15.0

2:02:01.0

6:52.0

Team – Clewiston HS Finish Position – 8
Team Score (places): 247 Team Score (times): 2:03:31.0 Ave Time:24:42.2

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

213

Oscar Matamoros

10

43

43

23:43.0

23:43.0

0:00.0

2

216

Amado Perez

11

46

89

24:23.0

48:06.0

0:40.0

3

206

Chris Harris

10

49

138

24:34.0

1:12:40.0

0:51.0

4

205

Jose Euceda

10

54

192

25:24.0

1:38:04.0

1:41.0

5

232

Pengzhao Zhu

11

55

247

25:27.0

2:03:31.0

1:44.0

6

214

Joel McCray

9

56

303

25:33.0

2:29:04.0

1:50.0

7

207

Ian Harris

11

58

361

25:38.0

2:54:42.0

1:55.0

8

210

Nestor Hurtado

10

64

425

27:04.0

3:21:46.0

3:21.0

9

217

Richard Perez

9

67

492

28:40.0

3:50:26.0

4:57.0

10

208

Levi Hoover

10

71

563

30:15.0

4:20:41.0

6:32.0

11

209

Javier Hurtado

9

More Than 10

 

35:04.0

4:55:45.0

11:21.0

Team – Riverdale HS Finish Position – 9
Team Score (places): 294 Team Score (times): 2:24:53.0 Ave Time:28:58.6

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

899

Justin Elver

9

30

30

22:19.0

22:19.0

0:00.0

2

900

Jose Medina

9

38

68

23:26.0

45:45.0

1:07.0

3

901

Chase Padgett

9

68

136

28:58.0

1:14:43.0

6:39.0

4

894

Joseph Price

11

76

212

32:35.0

1:47:18.0

10:16.0

5

903

Robert Strathman

9

82

294

37:35.0

2:24:53.0

15:16.0

Team – Evangelical Christian School Finish Position – 10
Team Score (places): 355 Team Score (times): 2:30:51.0 Ave Time:30:10.2

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

721

Keith Billburg

11

61

61

25:53.0

25:53.0

0:00.0

2

720

Alex Metcalf

9

65

126

27:11.0

53:04.0

1:18.0

3

722

Zane Samuels

11

72

198

32:02.0

1:25:06.0

6:09.0

4

724

Luke McDaniel

11

78

276

32:48.0

1:57:54.0

6:55.0

5

723

Kent Van Diver

11

79

355

32:57.0

2:30:51.0

7:04.0

6

726

Zach Gnagey

10

81

436

37:05.0

3:07:56.0

11:12.0

Team – East Lee County HS Finish Position – 11
Team Score (places): 358 Team Score (times): 2:34:20.0 Ave Time:30:52.0

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

877

Waldemar Lopez Cruz

12

63

63

26:54.0

26:54.0

0:00.0

2

882

Conner Blais

10

70

133

30:07.0

57:01.0

3:13.0

3

884

Angel McArthur

12

73

206

32:06.0

1:29:07.0

5:12.0

4

880

Kevin Marut

12

75

281

32:31.0

2:01:38.0

5:37.0

5

878

Daniel Alvarez

11

77

358

32:42.0

2:34:20.0

5:48.0

6

876

Tarique McIntosh

12

80

438

34:02.0

3:08:22.0

7:08.0

Team – Estero HS Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

858

Devin Paul

9

Less Than 5

 

26:08.0

26:08.0

0:00.0

Team – Seacrest Country Day School Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

658

Ming Yee

12

Less Than 5

 

24:36.0

24:36.0

0:00.0

2

657

Elliot Totten

9

Less Than 5

 

29:11.0

53:47.0

4:35.0

3

655

Sam O’Hara

12

Less Than 5

 

30:30.0

1:24:17.0

5:54.0

Team – St. John Neumann Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

696

Eaton Pierre

9

Less Than 5

 

25:13.0

25:13.0

0:00.0

2

699

Sebastian Wright

9

Less Than 5

 

29:41.0

54:54.0

4:28.0

Team – Barron Collier HS Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

875

Chris Myers

9

Less Than 5

 

25:21.0

25:21.0

0:00.0

2

874

Jason Randall

9

Less Than 5

 

31:39.0

57:00.0

6:18.0

Team – North Fort Myers HS Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

584

Christian Zavalaga

9

Less Than 5

 

21:10.0

21:10.0

0:00.0

2

578

Aaron Galyon

9

Less Than 5

 

29:04.0

50:14.0

7:54.0

3

579

Jarrett Lindsey

9

Less Than 5

 

29:31.0

1:19:45.0

8:21.0

Team – Canterbury School (Fort Myers) Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

767

Michael Burton

9

Less Than 5

 

28:03.0

28:03.0

0:00.0

2

766

Dan Donlan

10

Less Than 5

 

34:17.0

1:02:20.0

6:14.0

Team – Gators Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

809

Cory Pearson

9

Less Than 5

 

34:47.0

34:47.0

0:00.0

Team – Lehigh Lightning Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

835

Oscar Ramirez

9

Less Than 5

 

30:19.0

30:19.0

0:00.0

Team – Everglades City School Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

841

Jerry Pablo-Ramirez

7

Less Than 5

 

27:21.0

27:21.0

0:00.0

2

843

Alan Burney

9

Less Than 5

 

30:31.0

57:52.0

3:10.0

Team – Port Charlotte HS Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

853

Derek Botts

9

Less Than 5

 

29:13.0

29:13.0

0:00.0

2

856

Toby Lechien

9

Less Than 5

 

31:22.0

1:00:35.0

2:09.0

Overall Finish List

Junior Varsity Boys

O’All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

YEAR

 

1

1

127

Alvaro Mejer Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo

18:15.0

5:53/M

12

 

2

2

138

Bruno Zayas Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo

18:25.0

5:56/M

10

 

3

3

129

Kevin Montiel Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo

19:01.0

6:08/M

12

 

4

4

119

Jorge Gomez Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo

19:06.0

6:10/M

10

 

5

5

116

Rodrigo Bustamante Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo

19:14.0

6:12/M

10

 

6

6

371

Josh Kennedy Fort Myers HS

19:19.0

6:14/M

9

 

7

7

369

Sam Hordinski Fort Myers HS

19:49.0

6:24/M

9

 

8

8

134

Omar Rosete Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo

19:53.0

6:25/M

12

 

9

9

121

Lorenzo Guio Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo

19:56.0

6:26/M

12

 

10

10

128

Antonio Montadas Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo

20:08.0

6:30/M

11

 

11

11

161

James Horn Charlotte HS

20:14.0

6:32/M

10

 

12

12

356

Evan Babatz Fort Myers HS

20:20.0

6:34/M

9

 

13

13

126

Robert Martell Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo

20:34.0

6:38/M

10

 

14

14

131

Nicholas Peterson Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo

20:42.0

6:41/M

11

 

15

15

366

Ben Fisher Fort Myers HS

20:52.0

6:44/M

12

 

16

(>10)

135

Andres Signoret Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo

20:56.0

6:45/M

10

 

17

16

156

Timothy Effrem Charlotte HS

20:59.0

6:46/M

12

 

18

17

381

Gareth McHugh Fort Myers HS

21:05.0

6:48/M

9

 

19

(< 5)

584

Christian Zavalaga North Fort Myers HS

21:10.0

6:50/M

9

 

20

(>10)

117

David Fager Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo

21:16.0

6:52/M

10

 

21

18

387

Luis Padilla Fort Myers HS

21:18.0

6:52/M

9

 

22

19

422

Estupinan Nicolas Gateway Charter HS

21:19.0

6:53/M

11

 

23

20

370

Ethan Janey Fort Myers HS

21:21.0

6:53/M

12

 

24

21

467

Will McCann Gulf Coast HS

21:23.0

6:54/M

9

 

25

22

385

Max Norleans Fort Myers HS

21:24.0

6:54/M

10

 

26

23

389

Andrew Ratz Fort Myers HS

21:53.0

7:04/M

11

 

27

24

450

Alejandro Servin Golden Gate HS

21:56.0

7:05/M

10

 

28

25

617

Scott Youmans North Port HS

22:04.0

7:07/M

12

 

29

26

164

Christian Lombardi Charlotte HS

22:05.0

7:07/M

10

 

30

27

361

Matthew Celbrado Fort Myers HS

22:07.0

7:08/M

9

 

31

(>10)

393

Evan Seech Fort Myers HS

22:09.0

7:09/M

9

 

32

28

608

Juan La Rotta-Yanez North Port HS

22:14.0

7:10/M

12

 

33

29

464

Ben Klassen Gulf Coast HS

22:18.0

7:12/M

10

 

34

30

899

Justin Elver Riverdale HS

22:19.0

7:12/M

9

 

35

31

159

Chauncey Graham Charlotte HS

22:30.0

7:15/M

10

 

36

32

446

Camilo Pedraza Golden Gate HS

22:33.0

7:16/M

10

 

37

33

168

Alex Roberts Charlotte HS

22:34.0

7:17/M

10

 

38

34

413

Kaleb Aurand Gateway Charter HS

22:34.0

7:17/M

9

 

39

(>10)

363

Sam Cronin Fort Myers HS

22:42.0

7:19/M

10

 

40

35

415

Sebation Cocco Gateway Charter HS

22:42.0

7:19/M

10

 

41

36

171

Derek Romano Charlotte HS

23:11.0

7:29/M

10

 

42

(>10)

359

Sam Buckner Fort Myers HS

23:19.0

7:31/M

11

 

43

(>10)

384

Jack Norleans Fort Myers HS

23:22.0

7:32/M

12

 

44

37

166

Michael Papa Charlotte HS

23:24.0

7:33/M

10

 

45

38

900

Jose Medina Riverdale HS

23:26.0

7:34/M

9

 

46

(>10)

396

Travis Simonson Fort Myers HS

23:31.0

7:35/M

11

 

47

39

170

Luis Rodriguez-Cortes Charlotte HS

23:32.0

7:35/M

10

 

48

(>10)

354

Sam Alhaddad Fort Myers HS

23:34.0

7:36/M

10

 

49

40

165

William McKenzie Charlotte HS

23:36.0

7:37/M

9

 

50

41

607

Dillon Garrett North Port HS

23:37.0

7:37/M

9

 

51

42

150

Chevy Boegel Charlotte HS

23:39.0

7:38/M

10

 

52

(>10)

402

Jeremy Wagner Fort Myers HS

23:41.0

7:38/M

10

 

53

43

213

Oscar Matamoros Clewiston HS

23:43.0

7:39/M

10

 

54

(>10)

392

Michael Santucci Fort Myers HS

23:50.0

7:41/M

11

 

55

(>10)

158

Sean Gill Charlotte HS

23:52.0

7:42/M

10

 

56

(>10)

382

Griffin McKenzie Fort Myers HS

23:57.0

7:44/M

9

 

57

(>10)

403

Patrick White Fort Myers HS

24:09.0

7:47/M

9

 

58

44

458

Mike Alzamora Gulf Coast HS

24:13.0

7:49/M

12

 

59

45

609

Sanjay Mahendrasah North Port HS

24:17.0

7:50/M

12

 

60

46

216

Amado Perez Clewiston HS

24:23.0

7:52/M

11

 

61

47

426

Jesus Rodriguez Gateway Charter HS

24:28.0

7:54/M

10

 

62

48

447

Alex Ramos Golden Gate HS

24:30.0

7:54/M

12

 

63

(>10)

379

Jackson Maute Fort Myers HS

24:33.0

7:55/M

11

 

64

49

206

Chris Harris Clewiston HS

24:34.0

7:55/M

10

 

65

(< 5)

658

Ming Yee Seacrest Country Day School

24:36.0

7:56/M

12

 

66

50

615

Kevin Shahan North Port HS

24:44.0

7:59/M

10

 

67

(>10)

390

Josh Rivera Fort Myers HS

24:58.0

8:03/M

9

 

68

(< 5)

696

Eaton Pierre St. John Neumann

25:13.0

8:08/M

9

 

69

(>10)

174

Jonathan Sylvain Charlotte HS

25:13.0

8:08/M

9

 

70

(>10)

376

Patrick Lee Fort Myers HS

25:16.0

8:09/M

12

 

71

51

449

Arnulfo Santoyo Golden Gate HS

25:17.0

8:09/M

11

 

72

(< 5)

875

Chris Myers Barron Collier HS

25:21.0

8:11/M

9

 

73

52

610

Zac Mitchell North Port HS

25:22.0

8:11/M

10

 

74

53

417

Christian Dinonisi Gateway Charter HS

25:23.0

8:11/M

10

 

75

54

205

Jose Euceda Clewiston HS

25:24.0

8:12/M

10

 

76

55

232

Pengzhao Zhu Clewiston HS

25:27.0

8:13/M

11

 

77

56

214

Joel McCray Clewiston HS

25:33.0

8:15/M

9

 

78

57

424

Rylan Powers Gateway Charter HS

25:38.0

8:16/M

10

 

79

58

207

Ian Harris Clewiston HS

25:38.0

8:16/M

11

 

80

(>10)

394

Ani Shirhatti Fort Myers HS

25:39.0

8:16/M

12

 

81

59

435

Ruben Arderi Golden Gate HS

25:42.0

8:17/M

10

 

82

60

460

Evan Dort Gulf Coast HS

25:52.0

8:21/M

11

 

83

61

721

Keith Billburg Evangelical Christian School

25:53.0

8:21/M

11

 

84

(>10)

364

Christian Dalidonis Fort Myers HS

26:03.0

8:24/M

12

 

85

(< 5)

858

Devin Paul Estero HS

26:08.0

8:26/M

9

 

86

(>10)

395

Matthew Silver Fort Myers HS

26:26.0

8:32/M

9

 

87

62

420

Nate Kolb Gateway Charter HS

26:44.0

8:37/M

9

 

88

63

877

Waldemar Lopez Cruz East Lee County HS

26:54.0

8:41/M

12

 

89

(>10)

173

Colby Spencer Charlotte HS

26:59.0

8:42/M

9

 

90

64

210

Nestor Hurtado Clewiston HS

27:04.0

8:44/M

10

 

91

(>10)

367

Ryan Frey Fort Myers HS

27:05.0

8:44/M

12

 

92

65

720

Alex Metcalf Evangelical Christian School

27:11.0

8:46/M

9

 

93

(< 5)

841

Jerry Pablo-Ramirez Everglades City School

27:21.0

8:49/M

7

 

94

(< 5)

767

Michael Burton Canterbury School (Fort Myers)

28:03.0

9:03/M

9

 

95

66

459

Matt Bailey Gulf Coast HS

28:15.0

9:07/M

10

 

96

67

217

Richard Perez Clewiston HS

28:40.0

9:15/M

9

 

97

68

901

Chase Padgett Riverdale HS

28:58.0

9:21/M

9

 

98

(>10)

375

Jonah Lee Fort Myers HS

29:03.0

9:22/M

9

 

99

(< 5)

578

Aaron Galyon North Fort Myers HS

29:04.0

9:23/M

9

 

100

(< 5)

657

Elliot Totten Seacrest Country Day School

29:11.0

9:25/M

9

 

101

(< 5)

853

Derek Botts Port Charlotte HS

29:13.0

9:25/M

9

 

102

(< 5)

579

Jarrett Lindsey North Fort Myers HS

29:31.0

9:31/M

9

 

103

(< 5)

699

Sebastian Wright St. John Neumann

29:41.0

9:35/M

9

 

104

69

867

Michael Stebbing North Port HS

30:02.0

9:41/M

12

 

105

70

882

Conner Blais East Lee County HS

30:07.0

9:43/M

10

 

106

71

208

Levi Hoover Clewiston HS

30:15.0

9:45/M

10

 

107

(< 5)

835

Oscar Ramirez Lehigh Lightning

30:19.0

9:47/M

9

 

108

(< 5)

655

Sam O’Hara Seacrest Country Day School

30:30.0

9:50/M

12

 

109

(< 5)

843

Alan Burney Everglades City School

30:31.0

9:51/M

9

 

110

(< 5)

856

Toby Lechien Port Charlotte HS

31:22.0

10:07/M

9

 

111

(>10)

169

Christopher Rodriguez Charlotte HS

31:37.0

10:12/M

11

 

112

(< 5)

874

Jason Randall Barron Collier HS

31:39.0

10:13/M

9

 

113

72

722

Zane Samuels Evangelical Christian School

32:02.0

10:20/M

11

 

114

73

884

Angel McArthur East Lee County HS

32:06.0

10:21/M

12

 

115

(>10)

151

Benjamin Chalone Charlotte HS

32:08.0

10:22/M

10

 

116

74

425

Zach Roberts Gateway Charter HS

32:13.0

10:24/M

9

 

117

75

880

Kevin Marut East Lee County HS

32:31.0

10:29/M

12

 

118

76

894

Joseph Price Riverdale HS

32:35.0

10:31/M

11

 

119

77

878

Daniel Alvarez East Lee County HS

32:42.0

10:33/M

11

 

120

78

724

Luke McDaniel Evangelical Christian School

32:48.0

10:35/M

11

 

121

79

723

Kent Van Diver Evangelical Christian School

32:57.0

10:38/M

11

 

122

80

876

Tarique McIntosh East Lee County HS

34:02.0

10:59/M

12

 

123

(< 5)

766

Dan Donlan Canterbury School (Fort Myers)

34:17.0

11:04/M

10

 

124

(< 5)

809

Cory Pearson Gators

34:47.0

11:13/M

9

 

125

(>10)

209

Javier Hurtado Clewiston HS

35:04.0

11:19/M

9

 

126

81

726

Zach Gnagey Evangelical Christian School

37:05.0

11:58/M

10

 

127

82

903

Robert Strathman Riverdale HS

37:35.0

12:07/M

9

 

128

(>10)

157

Kyle Finch Charlotte HS

41:20.0

13:20/M

9

 

129

(>10)

398

Drew Swett Fort Myers HS

45:14.0

14:35/M

10

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*