Estero DDD Invitational Boys

Estero DDD Invitational Varsity Boys

Team – Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo Finish Position – 1
Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 1:27:11.0 Ave Time:17:26.2

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

136

Fabian Tomas

12

1

1

16:55.0

16:55.0

0:00.0

2

133

Ryan Rodriguez

11

2

3

16:58.0

33:53.0

0:03.0

3

122

Alex Isaac

12

5

8

17:37.0

51:30.0

0:42.0

4

124

Jaime Lopez

10

6

14

17:43.0

1:09:13.0

0:48.0

5

125

Michael Magoulas

12

9

23

17:58.0

1:27:11.0

1:03.0

6

130

Matthew Mullin-Garcia

11

10

33

18:02.0

1:45:13.0

1:07.0

7

132

Nicolas Roca

10

17

50

18:36.0

2:03:49.0

1:41.0

Team – Estero HS Finish Position – 2
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:32:28.0 Ave Time:18:29.6

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

322

Ricky Ledesma

12

12

12

18:14.0

18:14.0

0:00.0

2

327

Dillion Vallette

11

13

25

18:23.0

36:37.0

0:09.0

3

320

Jacob Dorn

10

15

40

18:28.0

55:05.0

0:14.0

4

326

Adam Sommer

12

16

56

18:28.0

1:13:33.0

0:14.0

5

319

Jake Comisar

9

22

78

18:55.0

1:32:28.0

0:41.0

6

321

Dylan Gamblin

26

104

19:05.0

1:51:33.0

0:51.0

7

323

Delfino Reyes

10

32

136

19:28.0

2:11:01.0

1:14.0

8

318

Arye Beck

9

44

180

19:51.0

2:30:52.0

1:37.0

9

325

Christian Slater

11

63

243

20:36.0

2:51:28.0

2:22.0

10

324

Peter Serendensky

12

107

350

22:11.0

3:13:39.0

3:57.0

Team – Lakewood Ranch HS Finish Position – 3
Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times): 1:35:56.0 Ave Time:19:11.2

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

550

Mitch Arnold

12

8

8

17:55.0

17:55.0

0:00.0

2

553

George Dabbiero

11

20

28

18:45.0

36:40.0

0:50.0

3

559

Joshua Napier

12

33

61

19:28.0

56:08.0

1:33.0

4

552

Reed Corely

11

34

95

19:29.0

1:15:37.0

1:34.0

5

556

Brice Easton

9

54

149

20:19.0

1:35:56.0

2:24.0

6

554

Griffin Dorsey

10

56

205

20:22.0

1:56:18.0

2:27.0

7

560

Dominick Rego

10

97

302

21:48.0

2:18:06.0

3:53.0

Team – Charlotte HS Finish Position – 4
Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 1:37:02.0 Ave Time:19:24.4

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

163

Tyler Kuhn

12

19

19

18:44.0

18:44.0

0:00.0

2

154

Marshall Dillon

10

25

44

19:03.0

37:47.0

0:19.0

3

153

Christopher Daniele

10

28

72

19:08.0

56:55.0

0:24.0

4

175

Jonathan Wentworth

11

45

117

19:56.0

1:16:51.0

1:12.0

5

172

Kyle Shirley

9

50

167

20:11.0

1:37:02.0

1:27.0

6

152

Matthew Coward

11

71

238

20:43.0

1:57:45.0

1:59.0

7

155

Bryce Douglas

12

133

371

23:08.0

2:20:53.0

4:24.0

Team – Immokalee HS Finish Position – 5
Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 1:36:07.0 Ave Time:19:13.4

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

512

Leonel Delacruz

12

3

3

17:25.0

17:25.0

0:00.0

2

511

Frandy Cherilus

12

14

17

18:28.0

35:53.0

1:03.0

3

521

Alex Ruiz

10

24

41

19:00.0

54:53.0

1:35.0

4

507

Robert Aguirre

12

61

102

20:31.0

1:15:24.0

3:06.0

5

516

Hector Hernandez

12

72

174

20:43.0

1:36:07.0

3:18.0

6

509

Jovenel Benjamin

12

129

303

22:59.0

1:59:06.0

5:34.0

7

520

Hector Ramirez

9

162

465

24:30.0

2:23:36.0

7:05.0

Team – North Port HS Finish Position – 6
Team Score (places): 211 Team Score (times): 1:38:51.0 Ave Time:19:46.2

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

601

Jon Back

12

23

23

18:58.0

18:58.0

0:00.0

2

611

Trequan Moreland

12

37

60

19:37.0

38:35.0

0:39.0

3

603

Connor Boethig

12

38

98

19:41.0

58:16.0

0:43.0

4

613

Steven Pierre-Louis

12

46

144

19:56.0

1:18:12.0

0:58.0

5

602

Michael Barnes

11

67

211

20:39.0

1:38:51.0

1:41.0

6

605

Ben Durrant

10

87

298

21:21.0

2:00:12.0

2:23.0

7

616

Evan Weisberger

9

101

399

21:56.0

2:22:08.0

2:58.0

Team – Fort Myers HS Finish Position – 7
Team Score (places): 235 Team Score (times): 1:39:35.0 Ave Time:19:55.0

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

399

Colten Thomas

10

30

30

19:14.0

19:14.0

0:00.0

2

373

David King

11

35

65

19:31.0

38:45.0

0:17.0

3

400

Andrew Turner

11

36

101

19:32.0

58:17.0

0:18.0

4

360

Jason Burns

11

66

167

20:38.0

1:18:55.0

1:24.0

5

397

Evan Starkey

12

68

235

20:40.0

1:39:35.0

1:26.0

6

401

Michael Ursitti

10

73

308

20:46.0

2:00:21.0

1:32.0

7

404

Kirk Williams

11

74

382

20:52.0

2:21:13.0

1:38.0

8

388

Ankit Patel

12

78

460

20:59.0

2:42:12.0

1:45.0

Team – Ida S. Baker HS Finish Position – 8
Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times): 1:39:42.0 Ave Time:19:56.4

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

492

Anthony Milana

11

18

18

18:38.0

18:38.0

0:00.0

2

489

Kenny Hernandez

12

21

39

18:47.0

37:25.0

0:09.0

3

495

Zack Scott

12

58

97

20:31.0

57:56.0

1:53.0

4

488

Jordan Hatch

12

62

159

20:32.0

1:18:28.0

1:54.0

5

483

Leo Espina

11

83

242

21:14.0

1:39:42.0

2:36.0

6

485

Jorge Garcia

12

99

341

21:49.0

2:01:31.0

3:11.0

7

493

Christian Padron

11

104

445

22:04.0

2:23:35.0

3:26.0

8

484

Jacob Frazier

12

122

567

22:39.0

2:46:14.0

4:01.0

9

487

Jonathan Harshman

9

175

742

25:13.0

3:11:27.0

6:35.0

10

490

Kristian Hernandez

9

190

932

27:47.0

3:39:14.0

9:09.0

Team – Golden Gate HS Finish Position – 9
Team Score (places): 297 Team Score (times): 1:40:49.0 Ave Time:20:09.8

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

445

Alex Pedraza

12

4

4

17:26.0

17:26.0

0:00.0

2

440

Carlos Garcia-Quintero

12

40

44

19:44.0

37:10.0

2:18.0

3

441

Ervin Lopez

12

77

121

20:58.0

58:08.0

3:32.0

4

437

Ricardo Colas

11

86

207

21:18.0

1:19:26.0

3:52.0

5

438

Charlie Cook

12

90

297

21:23.0

1:40:49.0

3:57.0

6

443

Saul Mendez

12

93

390

21:32.0

2:02:21.0

4:06.0

7

442

Jesus Martinez

11

119

509

22:35.0

2:24:56.0

5:09.0

8

436

Michael Boylan

12

124

633

22:41.0

2:47:37.0

5:15.0

9

444

Jose Osorio

10

140

773

23:19.0

3:10:56.0

5:53.0

Team – Cypress Lake HS Finish Position – 10
Team Score (places): 304 Team Score (times): 1:42:45.0 Ave Time:20:33.0

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

276

Charles Griffin

12

48

48

20:05.0

20:05.0

0:00.0

2

283

Connor Moore

12

49

97

20:06.0

40:11.0

0:01.0

3

282

Keaton McKenzie

10

52

149

20:16.0

1:00:27.0

0:11.0

4

278

Jake Kilgore

12

59

208

20:31.0

1:20:58.0

0:26.0

5

280

Alex Mauer

9

96

304

21:47.0

1:42:45.0

1:42.0

6

281

Indigo McDonald

12

157

461

24:11.0

2:06:56.0

4:06.0

7

287

William Wallace

10

169

630

25:00.0

2:31:56.0

4:55.0

8

277

Brandon Higdon

10

188

818

27:41.0

2:59:37.0

7:36.0

Team – Port Charlotte HS Finish Position – 11
Team Score (places): 332 Team Score (times): 1:42:29.0 Ave Time:20:29.8

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

848

Tyler Fisher

11

7

7

17:51.0

17:51.0

0:00.0

2

849

Brandon Randall

11

42

49

19:48.0

37:39.0

1:57.0

3

846

Nicholas Dunakey

12

70

119

20:42.0

58:21.0

2:51.0

4

847

Jordan Croteau

11

75

194

20:53.0

1:19:14.0

3:02.0

5

850

Matthew Martins

11

138

332

23:15.0

1:42:29.0

5:24.0

6

852

Donald Botts

12

160

492

24:17.0

2:06:46.0

6:26.0

Team – Barron Collier HS Finish Position – 12
Team Score (places): 340 Team Score (times): 1:43:53.0 Ave Time:20:46.6

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

110

Tanner Fulcher

11

31

31

19:23.0

19:23.0

0:00.0

2

113

Jordan Russo

9

41

72

19:48.0

39:11.0

0:25.0

3

109

George Ciabaton

10

53

125

20:17.0

59:28.0

0:54.0

4

108

Sam Allen

11

103

228

22:01.0

1:21:29.0

2:38.0

5

111

Dylan Murphy

11

112

340

22:24.0

1:43:53.0

3:01.0

6

869

Luis Riberia

11

139

479

23:18.0

2:07:11.0

3:55.0

7

114

Matthew Santangelo

11

155

634

24:04.0

2:31:15.0

4:41.0

8

112

John O’Sullivan

10

156

790

24:07.0

2:55:22.0

4:44.0

9

872

David Rolon

9

166

956

24:45.0

3:20:07.0

5:22.0

10

873

Davied Nguyen

12

170

1126

25:01.0

3:45:08.0

5:38.0

Team – LaBelle HS Finish Position – 13
Team Score (places): 370 Team Score (times): 1:44:43.0 Ave Time:20:56.6

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

537

Justin Reyes

10

51

51

20:13.0

20:13.0

0:00.0

2

534

Enrique Jiminez

10

64

115

20:37.0

40:50.0

0:24.0

3

531

Eduardo Benitez

10

69

184

20:42.0

1:01:32.0

0:29.0

4

533

Dalton Hyser

10

91

275

21:24.0

1:22:56.0

1:11.0

5

532

Joel Chairez

12

95

370

21:47.0

1:44:43.0

1:34.0

6

536

Omar Pena

12

115

485

22:31.0

2:07:14.0

2:18.0

7

861

Isaac Reves

9

130

615

23:00.0

2:30:14.0

2:47.0

Team – Gateway Charter HS Finish Position – 14
Team Score (places): 385 Team Score (times): 1:45:02.0 Ave Time:21:00.4

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

418

Alyx Gonzalez

12

27

27

19:07.0

19:07.0

0:00.0

2

412

Malik Asalieh

12

79

106

21:05.0

40:12.0

1:58.0

3

414

Kevin Bowles

12

80

186

21:06.0

1:01:18.0

1:59.0

4

421

Carter Luna

10

85

271

21:16.0

1:22:34.0

2:09.0

5

416

Matt DeClerck

12

114

385

22:28.0

1:45:02.0

3:21.0

6

427

Kenneth Weeks

12

142

527

23:26.0

2:08:28.0

4:19.0

Team – Doral Academy Charter HS Finish Position – 15
Team Score (places): 401 Team Score (times): 1:45:58.0 Ave Time:21:11.6

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

305

Vicente Caycedo

10

39

39

19:44.0

19:44.0

0:00.0

2

303

Brian Acosta

12

65

104

20:37.0

40:21.0

0:53.0

3

304

William Breslow

11

76

180

20:57.0

1:01:18.0

1:13.0

4

308

Giovanni Rosado

9

108

288

22:15.0

1:23:33.0

2:31.0

5

307

Carlos Marin

11

113

401

22:25.0

1:45:58.0

2:41.0

Team – Palmetto Ridge HS Finish Position – 16
Team Score (places): 426 Team Score (times): 1:47:19.0 Ave Time:21:27.8

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

629

Kolin Ashbacher

12

11

11

18:08.0

18:08.0

0:00.0

2

630

Billy Cipriano

12

47

58

19:58.0

38:06.0

1:50.0

3

631

Bryan Ellison

11

55

113

20:20.0

58:26.0

2:12.0

4

632

Eddie Larsen

11

134

247

23:08.0

1:21:34.0

5:00.0

5

628

Ryan Adams

10

179

426

25:45.0

1:47:19.0

7:37.0

Team – Riverdale HS Finish Position – 17
Team Score (places): 450 Team Score (times): 1:47:34.0 Ave Time:21:30.8

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

889

Alex Comacho

12

29

29

19:13.0

19:13.0

0:00.0

2

904

David Torres

12

43

72

19:51.0

39:04.0

0:38.0

3

896

Dennis Esckilsen

10

100

172

21:51.0

1:00:55.0

2:38.0

4

891

Connor Nelson

11

135

307

23:10.0

1:24:05.0

3:57.0

5

890

Austin Nelson

11

143

450

23:29.0

1:47:34.0

4:16.0

6

895

Matthew Neves

11

148

598

23:48.0

2:11:22.0

4:35.0

7

893

Oscar Lopez

12

194

792

29:41.0

2:41:03.0

10:28.0

Team – Gulf Coast HS Finish Position – 18
Team Score (places): 539 Team Score (times): 1:50:45.0 Ave Time:22:09.0

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

469

Matthew Pawlyshyn

9

92

92

21:28.0

21:28.0

0:00.0

2

465

Troy Maksymetz

10

94

186

21:44.0

43:12.0

0:16.0

3

463

Drew Kelly

11

98

284

21:48.0

1:05:00.0

0:20.0

4

468

Preston Olinger

11

118

402

22:34.0

1:27:34.0

1:06.0

5

462

John Govern

11

137

539

23:11.0

1:50:45.0

1:43.0

Team – Clewiston HS Finish Position – 19
Team Score (places): 557 Team Score (times): 1:51:28.0 Ave Time:22:17.6

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

201

Edwin Almaras

11

88

88

21:22.0

21:22.0

0:00.0

2

218

Javier Pineda

10

109

197

22:15.0

43:37.0

0:53.0

3

224

Samuel Rivera

10

117

314

22:34.0

1:06:11.0

1:12.0

4

223

Jose Rios

9

120

434

22:37.0

1:28:48.0

1:15.0

5

228

Omar Silva

12

123

557

22:40.0

1:51:28.0

1:18.0

6

202

Deryan Baltazar

10

125

682

22:42.0

2:14:10.0

1:20.0

7

221

Jeremiah Ramirez

12

154

836

24:03.0

2:38:13.0

2:41.0

Team – Community School of Naples Finish Position – 20
Team Score (places): 559 Team Score (times): 1:54:32.0 Ave Time:22:54.4

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

246

Eli Lauber

10

60

60

20:31.0

20:31.0

0:00.0

2

251

Zach Rochette

11

81

141

21:12.0

41:43.0

0:41.0

3

249

Bradley Price

10

82

223

21:13.0

1:02:56.0

0:42.0

4

247

Brendon Miles

9

145

368

23:31.0

1:26:27.0

3:00.0

5

248

Brendon Nguyen

9

191

559

28:05.0

1:54:32.0

7:34.0

Team – Evangelical Christian School Finish Position – 21
Team Score (places): 562 Team Score (times): 1:52:10.0 Ave Time:22:26.0

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

717

Jonas Elliot

12

57

57

20:24.0

20:24.0

0:00.0

2

712

John Candiano

12

84

141

21:15.0

41:39.0

0:51.0

3

714

Brandon Kohlmeier

12

128

269

22:55.0

1:04:34.0

2:31.0

4

713

Beau Candiano

10

132

401

23:07.0

1:27:41.0

2:43.0

5

716

Jonathan Skaggs

12

161

562

24:29.0

1:52:10.0

4:05.0

6

718

Ian Olney

9

173

735

25:11.0

2:17:21.0

4:47.0

7

715

Asher Sisk

11

189

924

27:47.0

2:45:08.0

7:23.0

Team – Gators Finish Position – 22
Team Score (places): 622 Team Score (times): 1:54:00.0 Ave Time:22:48.0

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

801

Joshua Martin

12

89

89

21:23.0

21:23.0

0:00.0

2

799

Joseph Rosales

12

110

199

22:23.0

43:46.0

1:00.0

3

803

David Herrera

11

127

326

22:48.0

1:06:34.0

1:25.0

4

800

Joey Theune

11

147

473

23:35.0

1:30:09.0

2:12.0

5

802

Derrick Russell

10

149

622

23:51.0

1:54:00.0

2:28.0

6

805

Issaac Vasquez

10

152

774

23:57.0

2:17:57.0

2:34.0

7

816

Julian Fernandez

12

168

942

25:00.0

2:42:57.0

3:37.0

8

804

Edward Wuster

12

171

1113

25:02.0

3:07:59.0

3:39.0

9

806

Luong Huynh

11

187

1300

27:31.0

3:35:30.0

6:08.0

Team – Oasis HS Finish Position – 23
Team Score (places): 687 Team Score (times): 1:56:52.0 Ave Time:23:22.4

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

620

Logan Woods

10

106

106

22:11.0

22:11.0

0:00.0

2

619

Nick Pope

11

131

237

23:04.0

45:15.0

0:53.0

3

912

David Meyer

136

373

23:10.0

1:08:25.0

0:59.0

4

618

Scott Dauphinais

11

151

524

23:53.0

1:32:18.0

1:42.0

5

911

Ian Milaski

163

687

24:34.0

1:56:52.0

2:23.0

6

913

Brandon Watts

186

873

26:20.0

2:23:12.0

4:09.0

7

914

Ben Voll

195

1068

34:19.0

2:57:31.0

12:08.0

Team – Canterbury School (Fort Myers) Finish Position – 24
Team Score (places): 746 Team Score (times): 2:00:14.0 Ave Time:24:02.8

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

765

Santiago Rivera

11

102

102

21:57.0

21:57.0

0:00.0

2

763

Tyler Foor

12

126

228

22:45.0

44:42.0

0:48.0

3

760

Nick Thompson

12

165

393

24:43.0

1:09:25.0

2:46.0

4

764

Griffin East

8

176

569

25:22.0

1:34:47.0

3:25.0

5

759

Randy Richardson

11

177

746

25:27.0

2:00:14.0

3:30.0

6

761

Kyle Tan-Kyi

11

184

930

26:14.0

2:26:28.0

4:17.0

7

762

Varun Varshney

11

185

1115

26:20.0

2:52:48.0

4:23.0

Team – St. John Neumann Finish Position – 25
Team Score (places): 758 Team Score (times): 2:00:43.0 Ave Time:24:08.6

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

694

Matthew McDonough

12

105

105

22:10.0

22:10.0

0:00.0

2

695

Matthew Myers

11

144

249

23:31.0

45:41.0

1:21.0

3

688

Nicholas Corso

9

164

413

24:37.0

1:10:18.0

2:27.0

4

698

Grant Ullrich

12

167

580

24:54.0

1:35:12.0

2:44.0

5

691

John Koga

9

178

758

25:31.0

2:00:43.0

3:21.0

6

697

Colin Sweeney

10

192

950

28:25.0

2:29:08.0

6:15.0

Team – North Fort Myers HS Finish Position – 26
Team Score (places): 760 Team Score (times): 2:01:06.0 Ave Time:24:13.2

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

582

Austin Wiegers

12

111

111

22:23.0

22:23.0

0:00.0

2

580

Tyler Russo

11

141

252

23:25.0

45:48.0

1:02.0

3

577

James Dunn

11

153

405

24:00.0

1:09:48.0

1:37.0

4

583

Jordan Wiegers

12

172

577

25:06.0

1:34:54.0

2:43.0

5

581

Andrew Salyer

11

183

760

26:12.0

2:01:06.0

3:49.0

Team – East Lee County HS Finish Position – 27
Team Score (places): 779 Team Score (times): 2:02:01.0 Ave Time:24:24.2

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

886

Christian Merzier

12

121

121

22:38.0

22:38.0

0:00.0

2

879

Max Camille

11

146

267

23:34.0

46:12.0

0:56.0

3

881

Marco Gonzalez

12

150

417

23:51.0

1:10:03.0

1:13.0

4

883

Jose Vanegas

10

180

597

25:51.0

1:35:54.0

3:13.0

5

885

Carl Monix

10

182

779

26:07.0

2:02:01.0

3:29.0

6

887

Noah Traficanti

9

193

972

28:55.0

2:30:56.0

6:17.0

Team – Everglades City School Finish Position – 28
Team Score (places): 788 Team Score (times): 2:02:05.0 Ave Time:24:25.0

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

837

Colman Strickland

12

116

116

22:31.0

22:31.0

0:00.0

2

836

Wayde Strickland

12

158

274

24:14.0

46:45.0

1:43.0

3

839

Enrique Roldan

9

159

433

24:15.0

1:11:00.0

1:44.0

4

844

Houston Brown

11

174

607

25:12.0

1:36:12.0

2:41.0

5

840

Alex Thompson

10

181

788

25:53.0

2:02:05.0

3:22.0

Team – Seacrest Country Day School Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

648

Blake Burchett

10

Less Than 5

 

21:49.0

21:49.0

0:00.0

2

649

Alec DaSilveira

12

Less Than 5

 

21:52.0

43:41.0

0:03.0

Team – Southwest Florida Christian Ac Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

665

Jesse Barringer

11

Less Than 5

 

19:56.0

19:56.0

0:00.0

2

670

Evan Williams

9

Less Than 5

 

21:44.0

41:40.0

1:48.0

3

667

Joshua McKillip

12

Less Than 5

 

21:44.0

1:03:24.0

1:48.0

4

669

David Sievert

9

Less Than 5

 

26:22.0

1:29:46.0

6:26.0

Team – Donahue Academy of Ave Maria Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

291

Agustine Diodati

10

Less Than 5

 

22:36.0

22:36.0

0:00.0

2

292

Francis Leung

10

Less Than 5

 

23:57.0

46:33.0

1:21.0

3

294

Thomas Smith

11

Less Than 5

 

23:58.0

1:10:31.0

1:22.0

4

293

Cj Smith

10

Less Than 5

 

25:19.0

1:35:50.0

2:43.0

Team – Cape Coral HS Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

745

Joe Mesaros

12

Less Than 5

 

22:12.0

22:12.0

0:00.0

2

747

Rosmy Cerdas

12

Less Than 5

 

25:09.0

47:21.0

2:57.0

3

746

Bailey Lape

12

Less Than 5

 

27:50.0

1:15:11.0

5:38.0

4

888

Shawn Louzao

11

Less Than 5

 

28:55.0

1:44:06.0

6:43.0

Team – South Fort Myers HS Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

862

Daniel Egan

11

Less Than 5

 

20:15.0

20:15.0

0:00.0

2

864

Ryan Kennedy

10

Less Than 5

 

22:34.0

42:49.0

2:19.0

3

863

Stanley Lajeune

11

Less Than 5

 

23:47.0

1:06:36.0

3:32.0

4

865

Jordari Rene

11

Less Than 5

 

27:25.0

1:34:01.0

7:10.0

Team – Dunbar HS Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

823

Ty’rell Powell

10

Less Than 5

 

19:10.0

19:10.0

0:00.0

2

829

Ross Bartlett

10

Less Than 5

 

21:02.0

40:12.0

1:52.0

3

822

Juan Benitez

12

Less Than 5

 

25:05.0

1:05:17.0

5:55.0

Team – Lehigh Lightning Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

YEAR

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

832

Jonathan Manzaneras

12

Less Than 5

 

21:49.0

21:49.0

0:00.0

2

833

Darren Valdez

9

Less Than 5

 

30:19.0

52:08.0

8:30.0

Overall Finish List

Varsity Boys

O’All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

YEAR

 

1

1

136

Fabian Tomas Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo

16:55.0

5:27/M

12

 

2

2

133

Ryan Rodriguez Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo

16:58.0

5:28/M

11

 

3

3

512

Leonel Delacruz Immokalee HS

17:25.0

5:37/M

12

 

4

4

445

Alex Pedraza Golden Gate HS

17:26.0

5:37/M

12

 

5

5

122

Alex Isaac Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo

17:37.0

5:41/M

12

 

6

6

124

Jaime Lopez Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo

17:43.0

5:43/M

10

 

7

7

848

Tyler Fisher Port Charlotte HS

17:51.0

5:45/M

11

 

8

8

550

Mitch Arnold Lakewood Ranch HS

17:55.0

5:47/M

12

 

9

9

125

Michael Magoulas Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo

17:58.0

5:48/M

12

 

10

10

130

Matthew Mullin-Garcia Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo

18:02.0

5:49/M

11

 

11

11

629

Kolin Ashbacher Palmetto Ridge HS

18:08.0

5:51/M

12

 

12

12

322

Ricky Ledesma Estero HS

18:14.0

5:53/M

12

 

13

13

327

Dillion Vallette Estero HS

18:23.0

5:56/M

11

 

14

14

511

Frandy Cherilus Immokalee HS

18:28.0

5:57/M

12

 

15

15

320

Jacob Dorn Estero HS

18:28.0

5:57/M

10

 

16

16

326

Adam Sommer Estero HS

18:28.0

5:57/M

12

 

17

17

132

Nicolas Roca Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo

18:36.0

6:00/M

10

 

18

18

492

Anthony Milana Ida S. Baker HS

18:38.0

6:01/M

11

 

19

19

163

Tyler Kuhn Charlotte HS

18:44.0

6:03/M

12

 

20

20

553

George Dabbiero Lakewood Ranch HS

18:45.0

6:03/M

11

 

21

21

489

Kenny Hernandez Ida S. Baker HS

18:47.0

6:04/M

12

 

22

22

319

Jake Comisar Estero HS

18:55.0

6:06/M

9

 

23

23

601

Jon Back North Port HS

18:58.0

6:07/M

12

 

24

24

521

Alex Ruiz Immokalee HS

19:00.0

6:08/M

10

 

25

25

154

Marshall Dillon Charlotte HS

19:03.0

6:09/M

10

 

26

26

321

Dylan Gamblin Estero HS

19:05.0

6:09/M

 

27

27

418

Alyx Gonzalez Gateway Charter HS

19:07.0

6:10/M

12

 

28

28

153

Christopher Daniele Charlotte HS

19:08.0

6:10/M

10

 

29

(< 5)

823

Ty’rell Powell Dunbar HS

19:10.0

6:11/M

10

 

30

29

889

Alex Comacho Riverdale HS

19:13.0

6:12/M

12

 

31

30

399

Colten Thomas Fort Myers HS

19:14.0

6:12/M

10

 

32

31

110

Tanner Fulcher Barron Collier HS

19:23.0

6:15/M

11

 

33

32

323

Delfino Reyes Estero HS

19:28.0

6:17/M

10

 

34

33

559

Joshua Napier Lakewood Ranch HS

19:28.0

6:17/M

12

 

35

34

552

Reed Corely Lakewood Ranch HS

19:29.0

6:17/M

11

 

36

35

373

David King Fort Myers HS

19:31.0

6:18/M

11

 

37

36

400

Andrew Turner Fort Myers HS

19:32.0

6:18/M

11

 

38

37

611

Trequan Moreland North Port HS

19:37.0

6:20/M

12

 

39

38

603

Connor Boethig North Port HS

19:41.0

6:21/M

12

 

40

39

305

Vicente Caycedo Doral Academy Charter HS

19:44.0

6:22/M

10

 

41

40

440

Carlos Garcia-Quintero Golden Gate HS

19:44.0

6:22/M

12

 

42

41

113

Jordan Russo Barron Collier HS

19:48.0

6:23/M

9

 

43

42

849

Brandon Randall Port Charlotte HS

19:48.0

6:23/M

11

 

44

43

904

David Torres Riverdale HS

19:51.0

6:24/M

12

 

45

44

318

Arye Beck Estero HS

19:51.0

6:24/M

9

 

46

45

175

Jonathan Wentworth Charlotte HS

19:56.0

6:26/M

11

 

47

(< 5)

665

Jesse Barringer Southwest Florida Christian Ac

19:56.0

6:26/M

11

 

48

46

613

Steven Pierre-Louis North Port HS

19:56.0

6:26/M

12

 

49

47

630

Billy Cipriano Palmetto Ridge HS

19:58.0

6:26/M

12

 

50

48

276

Charles Griffin Cypress Lake HS

20:05.0

6:29/M

12

 

51

49

283

Connor Moore Cypress Lake HS

20:06.0

6:29/M

12

 

52

50

172

Kyle Shirley Charlotte HS

20:11.0

6:31/M

9

 

53

51

537

Justin Reyes LaBelle HS

20:13.0

6:31/M

10

 

54

(< 5)

862

Daniel Egan South Fort Myers HS

20:15.0

6:32/M

11

 

55

52

282

Keaton McKenzie Cypress Lake HS

20:16.0

6:32/M

10

 

56

53

109

George Ciabaton Barron Collier HS

20:17.0

6:33/M

10

 

57

54

556

Brice Easton Lakewood Ranch HS

20:19.0

6:33/M

9

 

58

55

631

Bryan Ellison Palmetto Ridge HS

20:20.0

6:34/M

11

 

59

56

554

Griffin Dorsey Lakewood Ranch HS

20:22.0

6:34/M

10

 

60

57

717

Jonas Elliot Evangelical Christian School

20:24.0

6:35/M

12

 

61

58

495

Zack Scott Ida S. Baker HS

20:31.0

6:37/M

12

 

62

59

278

Jake Kilgore Cypress Lake HS

20:31.0

6:37/M

12

 

63

60

246

Eli Lauber Community School of Naples

20:31.0

6:37/M

10

 

64

61

507

Robert Aguirre Immokalee HS

20:31.0

6:37/M

12

 

65

62

488

Jordan Hatch Ida S. Baker HS

20:32.0

6:37/M

12

 

66

63

325

Christian Slater Estero HS

20:36.0

6:39/M

11

 

67

64

534

Enrique Jiminez LaBelle HS

20:37.0

6:39/M

10

 

68

65

303

Brian Acosta Doral Academy Charter HS

20:37.0

6:39/M

12

 

69

66

360

Jason Burns Fort Myers HS

20:38.0

6:39/M

11

 

70

67

602

Michael Barnes North Port HS

20:39.0

6:40/M

11

 

71

68

397

Evan Starkey Fort Myers HS

20:40.0

6:40/M

12

 

72

69

531

Eduardo Benitez LaBelle HS

20:42.0

6:41/M

10

 

73

70

846

Nicholas Dunakey Port Charlotte HS

20:42.0

6:41/M

12

 

74

71

152

Matthew Coward Charlotte HS

20:43.0

6:41/M

11

 

75

72

516

Hector Hernandez Immokalee HS

20:43.0

6:41/M

12

 

76

73

401

Michael Ursitti Fort Myers HS

20:46.0

6:42/M

10

 

77

74

404

Kirk Williams Fort Myers HS

20:52.0

6:44/M

11

 

78

75

847

Jordan Croteau Port Charlotte HS

20:53.0

6:44/M

11

 

79

76

304

William Breslow Doral Academy Charter HS

20:57.0

6:45/M

11

 

80

77

441

Ervin Lopez Golden Gate HS

20:58.0

6:46/M

12

 

81

78

388

Ankit Patel Fort Myers HS

20:59.0

6:46/M

12

 

82

(< 5)

829

Ross Bartlett Dunbar HS

21:02.0

6:47/M

10

 

83

79

412

Malik Asalieh Gateway Charter HS

21:05.0

6:48/M

12

 

84

80

414

Kevin Bowles Gateway Charter HS

21:06.0

6:48/M

12

 

85

81

251

Zach Rochette Community School of Naples

21:12.0

6:50/M

11

 

86

82

249

Bradley Price Community School of Naples

21:13.0

6:51/M

10

 

87

83

483

Leo Espina Ida S. Baker HS

21:14.0

6:51/M

11

 

88

84

712

John Candiano Evangelical Christian School

21:15.0

6:51/M

12

 

89

85

421

Carter Luna Gateway Charter HS

21:16.0

6:52/M

10

 

90

86

437

Ricardo Colas Golden Gate HS

21:18.0

6:52/M

11

 

91

87

605

Ben Durrant North Port HS

21:21.0

6:53/M

10

 

92

88

201

Edwin Almaras Clewiston HS

21:22.0

6:54/M

11

 

93

89

801

Joshua Martin Gators

21:23.0

6:54/M

12

 

94

90

438

Charlie Cook Golden Gate HS

21:23.0

6:54/M

12

 

95

91

533

Dalton Hyser LaBelle HS

21:24.0

6:54/M

10

 

96

92

469

Matthew Pawlyshyn Gulf Coast HS

21:28.0

6:55/M

9

 

97

93

443

Saul Mendez Golden Gate HS

21:32.0

6:57/M

12

 

98

(< 5)

670

Evan Williams Southwest Florida Christian Ac

21:44.0

7:01/M

9

 

99

(< 5)

667

Joshua McKillip Southwest Florida Christian Ac

21:44.0

7:01/M

12

 

100

94

465

Troy Maksymetz Gulf Coast HS

21:44.0

7:01/M

10

 

101

95

532

Joel Chairez LaBelle HS

21:47.0

7:02/M

12

 

102

96

280

Alex Mauer Cypress Lake HS

21:47.0

7:02/M

9

 

103

97

560

Dominick Rego Lakewood Ranch HS

21:48.0

7:02/M

10

 

104

98

463

Drew Kelly Gulf Coast HS

21:48.0

7:02/M

11

 

105

(< 5)

832

Jonathan Manzaneras Lehigh Lightning

21:49.0

7:02/M

12

 

106

(< 5)

648

Blake Burchett Seacrest Country Day School

21:49.0

7:02/M

10

 

107

99

485

Jorge Garcia Ida S. Baker HS

21:49.0

7:02/M

12

 

108

100

896

Dennis Esckilsen Riverdale HS

21:51.0

7:03/M

10

 

109

(< 5)

649

Alec DaSilveira Seacrest Country Day School

21:52.0

7:03/M

12

 

110

101

616

Evan Weisberger North Port HS

21:56.0

7:05/M

9

 

111

102

765

Santiago Rivera Canterbury School (Fort Myers)

21:57.0

7:05/M

11

 

112

103

108

Sam Allen Barron Collier HS

22:01.0

7:06/M

11

 

113

104

493

Christian Padron Ida S. Baker HS

22:04.0

7:07/M

11

 

114

105

694

Matthew McDonough St. John Neumann

22:10.0

7:09/M

12

 

115

106

620

Logan Woods Oasis HS

22:11.0

7:09/M

10

 

116

107

324

Peter Serendensky Estero HS

22:11.0

7:09/M

12

 

117

(< 5)

745

Joe Mesaros Cape Coral HS

22:12.0

7:10/M

12

 

118

108

308

Giovanni Rosado Doral Academy Charter HS

22:15.0

7:11/M

9

 

119

109

218

Javier Pineda Clewiston HS

22:15.0

7:11/M

10

 

120

110

799

Joseph Rosales Gators

22:23.0

7:13/M

12

 

121

111

582

Austin Wiegers North Fort Myers HS

22:23.0

7:13/M

12

 

122

112

111

Dylan Murphy Barron Collier HS

22:24.0

7:14/M

11

 

123

113

307

Carlos Marin Doral Academy Charter HS

22:25.0

7:14/M

11

 

124

114

416

Matt DeClerck Gateway Charter HS

22:28.0

7:15/M

12

 

125

115

536

Omar Pena LaBelle HS

22:31.0

7:16/M

12

 

126

116

837

Colman Strickland Everglades City School

22:31.0

7:16/M

12

 

127

117

224

Samuel Rivera Clewiston HS

22:34.0

7:17/M

10

 

128

(< 5)

864

Ryan Kennedy South Fort Myers HS

22:34.0

7:17/M

10

 

129

118

468

Preston Olinger Gulf Coast HS

22:34.0

7:17/M

11

 

130

119

442

Jesus Martinez Golden Gate HS

22:35.0

7:17/M

11

 

131

(< 5)

291

Agustine Diodati Donahue Academy of Ave Maria

22:36.0

7:17/M

10

 

132

120

223

Jose Rios Clewiston HS

22:37.0

7:18/M

9

 

133

121

886

Christian Merzier East Lee County HS

22:38.0

7:18/M

12

 

134

122

484

Jacob Frazier Ida S. Baker HS

22:39.0

7:18/M

12

 

135

123

228

Omar Silva Clewiston HS

22:40.0

7:19/M

12

 

136

124

436

Michael Boylan Golden Gate HS

22:41.0

7:19/M

12

 

137

125

202

Deryan Baltazar Clewiston HS

22:42.0

7:19/M

10

 

138

126

763

Tyler Foor Canterbury School (Fort Myers)

22:45.0

7:20/M

12

 

139

127

803

David Herrera Gators

22:48.0

7:21/M

11

 

140

128

714

Brandon Kohlmeier Evangelical Christian School

22:55.0

7:24/M

12

 

141

129

509

Jovenel Benjamin Immokalee HS

22:59.0

7:25/M

12

 

142

130

861

Isaac Reves LaBelle HS

23:00.0

7:25/M

9

 

143

131

619

Nick Pope Oasis HS

23:04.0

7:26/M

11

 

144

132

713

Beau Candiano Evangelical Christian School

23:07.0

7:27/M

10

 

145

133

155

Bryce Douglas Charlotte HS

23:08.0

7:28/M

12

 

146

134

632

Eddie Larsen Palmetto Ridge HS

23:08.0

7:28/M

11

 

147

135

891

Connor Nelson Riverdale HS

23:10.0

7:28/M

11

 

148

136

912

David Meyer Oasis HS

23:10.0

7:28/M

 

149

137

462

John Govern Gulf Coast HS

23:11.0

7:29/M

11

 

150

138

850

Matthew Martins Port Charlotte HS

23:15.0

7:30/M

11

 

151

139

869

Luis Riberia Barron Collier HS

23:18.0

7:31/M

11

 

152

140

444

Jose Osorio Golden Gate HS

23:19.0

7:31/M

10

 

153

141

580

Tyler Russo North Fort Myers HS

23:25.0

7:33/M

11

 

154

142

427

Kenneth Weeks Gateway Charter HS

23:26.0

7:34/M

12

 

155

143

890

Austin Nelson Riverdale HS

23:29.0

7:35/M

11

 

156

144

695

Matthew Myers St. John Neumann

23:31.0

7:35/M

11

 

157

145

247

Brendon Miles Community School of Naples

23:31.0

7:35/M

9

 

158

146

879

Max Camille East Lee County HS

23:34.0

7:36/M

11

 

159

147

800

Joey Theune Gators

23:35.0

7:36/M

11

 

160

(< 5)

863

Stanley Lajeune South Fort Myers HS

23:47.0

7:40/M

11

 

161

148

895

Matthew Neves Riverdale HS

23:48.0

7:41/M

11

 

162

149

802

Derrick Russell Gators

23:51.0

7:42/M

10

 

163

150

881

Marco Gonzalez East Lee County HS

23:51.0

7:42/M

12

 

164

151

618

Scott Dauphinais Oasis HS

23:53.0

7:42/M

11

 

165

152

805

Issaac Vasquez Gators

23:57.0

7:44/M

10

 

166

(< 5)

292

Francis Leung Donahue Academy of Ave Maria

23:57.0

7:44/M

10

 

167

(< 5)

294

Thomas Smith Donahue Academy of Ave Maria

23:58.0

7:44/M

11

 

168

153

577

James Dunn North Fort Myers HS

24:00.0

7:45/M

11

 

169

154

221

Jeremiah Ramirez Clewiston HS

24:03.0

7:45/M

12

 

170

155

114

Matthew Santangelo Barron Collier HS

24:04.0

7:46/M

11

 

171

156

112

John O’Sullivan Barron Collier HS

24:07.0

7:47/M

10

 

172

157

281

Indigo McDonald Cypress Lake HS

24:11.0

7:48/M

12

 

173

158

836

Wayde Strickland Everglades City School

24:14.0

7:49/M

12

 

174

159

839

Enrique Roldan Everglades City School

24:15.0

7:49/M

9

 

175

160

852

Donald Botts Port Charlotte HS

24:17.0

7:50/M

12

 

176

161

716

Jonathan Skaggs Evangelical Christian School

24:29.0

7:54/M

12

 

177

162

520

Hector Ramirez Immokalee HS

24:30.0

7:54/M

9

 

178

163

911

Ian Milaski Oasis HS

24:34.0

7:55/M

 

179

164

688

Nicholas Corso St. John Neumann

24:37.0

7:56/M

9

 

180

165

760

Nick Thompson Canterbury School (Fort Myers)

24:43.0

7:58/M

12

 

181

166

872

David Rolon Barron Collier HS

24:45.0

7:59/M

9

 

182

167

698

Grant Ullrich St. John Neumann

24:54.0

8:02/M

12

 

183

168

816

Julian Fernandez Gators

25:00.0

8:04/M

12

 

184

169

287

William Wallace Cypress Lake HS

25:00.0

8:04/M

10

 

185

170

873

Davied Nguyen Barron Collier HS

25:01.0

8:04/M

12

 

186

171

804

Edward Wuster Gators

25:02.0

8:05/M

12

 

187

(< 5)

822

Juan Benitez Dunbar HS

25:05.0

8:05/M

12

 

188

172

583

Jordan Wiegers North Fort Myers HS

25:06.0

8:06/M

12

 

189

(< 5)

747

Rosmy Cerdas Cape Coral HS

25:09.0

8:07/M

12

 

190

173

718

Ian Olney Evangelical Christian School

25:11.0

8:07/M

9

 

191

174

844

Houston Brown Everglades City School

25:12.0

8:08/M

11

 

192

175

487

Jonathan Harshman Ida S. Baker HS

25:13.0

8:08/M

9

 

193

(< 5)

293

Cj Smith Donahue Academy of Ave Maria

25:19.0

8:10/M

10

 

194

176

764

Griffin East Canterbury School (Fort Myers)

25:22.0

8:11/M

8

 

195

177

759

Randy Richardson Canterbury School (Fort Myers)

25:27.0

8:13/M

11

 

196

178

691

John Koga St. John Neumann

25:31.0

8:14/M

9

 

197

179

628

Ryan Adams Palmetto Ridge HS

25:45.0

8:18/M

10

 

198

180

883

Jose Vanegas East Lee County HS

25:51.0

8:20/M

10

 

199

181

840

Alex Thompson Everglades City School

25:53.0

8:21/M

10

 

200

182

885

Carl Monix East Lee County HS

26:07.0

8:25/M

10

 

201

183

581

Andrew Salyer North Fort Myers HS

26:12.0

8:27/M

11

 

202

184

761

Kyle Tan-Kyi Canterbury School (Fort Myers)

26:14.0

8:28/M

11

 

203

185

762

Varun Varshney Canterbury School (Fort Myers)

26:20.0

8:30/M

11

 

204

186

913

Brandon Watts Oasis HS

26:20.0

8:30/M

 

205

(< 5)

669

David Sievert Southwest Florida Christian Ac

26:22.0

8:30/M

9

 

206

(< 5)

865

Jordari Rene South Fort Myers HS

27:25.0

8:51/M

11

 

207

187

806

Luong Huynh Gators

27:31.0

8:53/M

11

 

208

188

277

Brandon Higdon Cypress Lake HS

27:41.0

8:56/M

10

 

209

189

715

Asher Sisk Evangelical Christian School

27:47.0

8:58/M

11

 

210

190

490

Kristian Hernandez Ida S. Baker HS

27:47.0

8:58/M

9

 

211

(< 5)

746

Bailey Lape Cape Coral HS

27:50.0

8:59/M

12

 

212

191

248

Brendon Nguyen Community School of Naples

28:05.0

9:04/M

9

 

213

192

697

Colin Sweeney St. John Neumann

28:25.0

9:10/M

10

 

214

193

887

Noah Traficanti East Lee County HS

28:55.0

9:20/M

9

 

215

(< 5)

888

Shawn Louzao Cape Coral HS

28:55.0

9:20/M

11

 

216

194

893

Oscar Lopez Riverdale HS

29:41.0

9:35/M

12

 

217

(< 5)

833

Darren Valdez Lehigh Lightning

30:19.0

9:47/M

9

 

218

195

914

Ben Voll Oasis HS

34:19.0

11:04/M

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*