Estero HS Fast Cat XC 5K

Fast Cat XC Race 5K

Men: 0- 9 10-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 9 10-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

5K

Male OVERALL Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matt Crowe Fort Myers FL 891 23 1 16:06.5 5:12/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Edwards Fort Myers FL 668 17 42 19:25.0 6:16/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Yancey Palmer Fort Myers FL 829 40 21 18:27.3 5:57/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tawja Paredes Fort Myers FL 537 42 94 21:45.9 7:01/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Bravo Fort Myers FL 683 50 105 22:07.1 7:08/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 O Fuentes Cape Coral FL 609 50 175 24:49.8 8:00/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Bates Captiva FL 682 62 93 21:45.2 7:01/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Faye Miller Cape Coral FL 219 61 82 21:21.0 6:53/M
Top

Male 9 and under

Record: John Rodriguez – Year: 2011 – Time: 19:51.8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Colsen Palmer Fort Myers FL 830 9 206 25:57.2 8:22/M
2 Josh Comisar Fort Myers FL 540 8 218 26:31.5 8:33/M
3 Deven Cintron Bonita Springs FL 884 8 238 27:25.0 8:51/M
Top

Female 9 and under

Record: Caroline MacKenzie – Year: 2011 – Time: 27:02.0

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jordan Olitsky Estero FL 863 8 351 40:17.4 13:00/M
2 Sophia Morris Cape Coral FL 470 9 364 43:31.2 14:02/M
3 Avenley Rollins Estero FL 546 8 368 44:01.2 14:12/M
4 Paisley Rollins Estero FL 547 7 370 44:03.6 14:13/M
Top

Male 10 to 11

Record: Beau Candiano – Year: 2011 – Time: 22:28.1

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Adam Oakes-Lottridge Fort Myers FL 638 10 266 29:03.8 9:22/M
2 Hunter Mairn Fort Myers FL 857 11 340 38:25.3 12:24/M
3 Zach Avery Bonita Springs FL 583 10 348 39:39.1 12:47/M
4 Jared Olitsky Estero FL 862 10 375 46:58.6 15:09/M
Top

Female 10 to 11

Record: Caroline MacKenzie – Year: 2012 – Time: 22:43.4

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caroline MacKenzie Fort Myers FL 726 11 124 22:50.8 7:22/M
2 Allyson Anderson Cape Coral FL 836 10 192 25:29.2 8:13/M
3 Isabella Citron Bonita Springs FL 882 11 222 26:41.8 8:36/M
4 Sam Stensrud Fort Myers FL 647 11 263 28:52.2 9:19/M
5 Tori Brauch Fort Myers Beach FL 881 10 295 31:26.1 10:08/M
6 Jamie Guterman Fort Myers FL 721 11 323 35:14.9 11:22/M
Top

Male 12 to 15

Record: Dean McGregor – Year: 2012 – Time: 17:04.6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephen Fedec Ft Myers FL 592 15 9 17:43.4 5:43/M
2 Jake Comisar Fort Myers FL 496 14 13 17:58.1 5:48/M
3 Sam Hordinski Fort Myers FL 585 14 17 18:19.4 5:55/M
4 Christopher Daniele Punta Gorda FL 730 14 18 18:22.0 5:55/M
5 Delfino Lopez Bonita Springs FL 500 15 22 18:28.9 5:57/M
6 Colton Hardee Fort Myers FL 645 15 24 18:33.0 5:59/M
7 Colten Thomas Fort Myers FL 672 15 26 18:40.1 6:01/M
8 Joshua Kennedy Ft. Myers FL 587 14 29 18:45.4 6:03/M
9 Kyle Shirley Punta Gorda FL 748 13 36 19:07.6 6:10/M
10 Michael Ursitti Fort Myers FL 619 15 43 19:30.0 6:17/M
11 James Horn Punta Gorda FL 738 15 51 19:44.2 6:22/M
12 Jonus Elliott Fort Myers FL 847 15 52 19:44.5 6:22/M
13 Evan Babatz Fort Myers FL 632 14 53 19:47.6 6:23/M
14 Andrew Swett Fort Myers FL 595 15 55 19:48.3 6:23/M
15 Arye Beck Estero FL 472 14 56 19:48.5 6:23/M
16 Gareth McHugh Fort Myers FL 586 14 63 20:03.6 6:28/M
17 Luis Padilla Fort Myers FL 681 15 66 20:18.0 6:33/M
18 Evan Seech Fort Myers FL 757 14 67 20:18.1 6:33/M
19 Matthew Signorelli Cape Coral FL 562 15 73 20:55.4 6:45/M
20 Ryan Spence Tampa FL 667 15 74 20:55.6 6:45/M
21 Johnnie Candiano North Fort Myers FL 534 14 79 21:05.8 6:48/M
22 Chauncey Graham Punta Gorda FL 736 15 81 21:11.5 6:50/M
23 Michael Papa Punta Gorda FL 744 15 84 21:26.5 6:55/M
24 Gavin James Tampa FL 670 15 91 21:45.0 7:01/M
25 Christian Lombardi Punta Gorda FL 742 15 98 21:52.8 7:03/M
26 Beau Candiano North Fort Myers FL 535 13 100 22:01.5 7:06/M
27 Chevy Boegel Punta Gorda FL 727 15 107 22:10.7 7:09/M
28 Jon Ford Tampa FL 753 15 108 22:13.7 7:10/M
29 Matthew Celebrado Fort Myers FL 601 14 110 22:17.4 7:11/M
30 Derek Romano Punta Gorda FL 818 15 112 22:20.0 7:12/M
31 Sean Gill Punta Gorda FL 735 15 115 22:25.0 7:14/M
32 Griffin McKenzie Fort Myers FL 821 14 117 22:30.4 7:15/M
33 Chris Sabo Cape Coral FL 714 15 122 22:42.6 7:19/M
34 Jonathan Sylvain Punta Gorda FL 751 14 133 23:02.5 7:26/M
35 William McKenzie Punta Gorda FL 809 14 136 23:15.2 7:30/M
36 Jonathan Heitman Punta Gorda FL 737 15 138 23:17.2 7:31/M
37 Jack Owen Fort Myers Beach FL 827 14 142 23:20.9 7:32/M
38 Patrick White Fort Myers FL 812 15 143 23:22.6 7:32/M
39 Alex Avery Bonita Springs FL 582 15 144 23:22.9 7:32/M
40 Alex Roberts Punta Gorda FL 745 15 166 24:29.8 7:54/M
41 Luis Rodriguez-Cortes Punta Gorda FL 747 15 183 25:10.2 8:07/M
42 Ryan Adams Naples FL 620 14 198 25:39.8 8:16/M
43 Jonathan Harshman Cape Coral FL 801 14 204 25:54.7 8:21/M
44 Benjamin Chalone Punta Gorda FL 728 15 216 26:28.1 8:32/M
45 Christopher Craig Naples FL 890 14 217 26:29.8 8:33/M
46 Chase Yang Cape Coral FL 816 13 271 29:36.5 9:33/M
47 Devin Paul Estero FL 543 15 287 30:59.4 10:00/M
48 Jordan Paredes Fort Myers FL 538 14 322 35:11.4 11:21/M
49 Dean Gamblin Estero FL 482 13 330 35:49.5 11:33/M
50 Kyle Finch Punta Gorda FL 734 14 349 39:44.2 12:49/M
Top

Female 12 to 15

Record: Sarah Candiano – Year: 2012 – Time: 18:44.9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daley Cline Estero FL 326 15 61 20:00.6 6:27/M
2 Megan Giovannilli 485 13 68 20:18.7 6:33/M
3 Shelby Guttery Fort Myers FL 544 14 70 20:40.5 6:40/M
4 Andrea Vargas Naples FL 674 14 77 20:58.6 6:46/M
5 Amber Winton Fort Myers FL 618 14 95 21:48.3 7:02/M
6 Elise Tutton Estero FL 478 15 103 22:04.2 7:07/M
7 Taylor Morrello Fort Myers FL 523 15 104 22:04.7 7:07/M
8 Abigail Barroso Bonita Springs FL 512 13 109 22:16.5 7:11/M
9 Lauren Ashbacher Naples FL 641 15 119 22:31.4 7:16/M
10 Victoria Wall Ft Myers FL 665 14 121 22:35.8 7:17/M
11 Salena Leon Fort Myers FL 700 15 150 23:45.8 7:40/M
12 Kala Howard Estero FL 289 15 155 23:56.8 7:43/M
13 Madison Wagoner Estero FL 606 14 158 24:05.9 7:46/M
14 Keschel Hernandez Cape Coral FL 604 15 160 24:12.6 7:48/M
15 Emily Tudor Fort Myers FL 629 15 161 24:15.1 7:49/M
16 Sidney Oakes-Lottridge Fort Myers FL 635 14 164 24:26.4 7:53/M
17 Fiona Kurland Fort Myers FL 705 13 180 24:59.6 8:04/M
18 Bianca Ferrara Fort Myers FL 508 15 181 24:59.9 8:04/M
19 Audry Paul Fort Myers FL 597 14 194 25:34.2 8:15/M
20 Coco Kurland Fort Myers FL 704 15 200 25:42.8 8:17/M
21 Emily Bennett Fort Myers FL 520 14 202 25:53.0 8:21/M
22 Monet Burkett Naples FL 813 14 205 25:55.7 8:22/M
23 Lily Ciaramitiro Estero FL 691 14 210 26:02.9 8:24/M
24 Meghan Yang Cape Coral FL 817 12 211 26:03.6 8:24/M
25 Rachel Stachler Fort Myers FL 623 14 221 26:39.8 8:36/M
26 Julia Signorelli Cape Coral FL 563 15 228 26:51.7 8:40/M
27 Geraghty Anne Ellis Fort Myers FL 971 15 229 26:51.7 8:40/M
28 Amanda Hickey Ft. Myers FL 602 14 239 27:26.8 8:51/M
29 Jaycie Elliott Fort Myers FL 650 15 240 27:30.7 8:52/M
30 Emmy Belcher Fort Myers FL 723 14 248 27:42.0 8:56/M
31 Nathalie Cazares Fort Myers FL 677 15 253 27:51.3 8:59/M
32 Alison Wynne Fort Myers FL 709 14 258 28:18.8 9:08/M
33 Brooke Klinker Bonita Springs FL 524 13 264 28:59.3 9:21/M
34 Danielle Dickey Fort Myers FL 643 15 284 30:52.8 9:57/M
35 Samantha Coury Bonita Springs FL 323 15 314 33:15.5 10:44/M
36 Ashley Foster Bonita Springs FL 320 14 332 35:51.6 11:34/M
37 Lauren Kerneckel Fort Myers FL 711 14 333 36:36.5 11:48/M
38 Lisa Santacroce Fort Myers FL 712 14 334 36:41.2 11:50/M
39 Hailey Sells Estero FL 505 12 337 37:01.8 11:56/M
40 Maddy Lane Fort Myers FL 291 15 362 42:14.2 13:37/M
41 Emily Gruver Bonita Springs FL 491 15 363 42:14.2 13:37/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Record: Carlos Miranda – Year: 2012 – Time: 15:30.0

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tyler Bennett Fort Myers FL 519 17 2 16:11.9 5:13/M
2 Alejandro Pedraza Naples FL 569 18 3 16:42.7 5:23/M
3 Dean McGregor Fort Myers FL 633 16 4 16:46.1 5:25/M
4 Dillon Vallette Fort Myers FL 290 17 5 17:02.2 5:30/M
5 Tyler Kuhn Punta Gorda FL 740 17 8 17:41.7 5:42/M
6 Kolin Ashbacher Naples FL 640 17 10 17:45.7 5:44/M
7 Anthony Milana Cape Coral FL 599 18 11 17:47.7 5:44/M
8 Kenneth Hernandez Cape Coral FL 603 17 12 17:53.6 5:46/M
9 Christian Slater Estero FL 274 16 14 17:59.6 5:48/M
10 Alex Hernandez Bonita Springs FL 489 18 15 18:17.1 5:54/M
11 Ramalamadingdon Bob Fort Myers FL 598 18 19 18:23.8 5:56/M
12 Jake Dorn Estero FL 294 16 20 18:24.1 5:56/M
13 Dylan Gamblin Estero FL 481 17 23 18:29.1 5:58/M
14 Jonathan Wentworth 806 18 25 18:36.6 6:00/M
15 Andrew Turner Ft Myers FL 628 16 27 18:40.1 6:01/M
16 Steven Briner Bonita Springs FL 843 18 31 18:53.2 6:05/M
17 Bryan Ellison Naples FL 832 17 32 18:56.9 6:06/M
18 Mckenna Graves Tampa FL 756 17 34 19:02.5 6:08/M
19 Billy Cipriano Naples FL 814 17 35 19:06.7 6:10/M
20 Adam Sommer Fort Myers FL 286 18 37 19:12.6 6:12/M
21 Daniel Eagan Fort Myers FL 483 16 38 19:17.1 6:13/M
22 Ricky Ledesma Bonita Springs FL 391 17 39 19:22.1 6:15/M
23 Jason Burns Fort Myers FL 594 16 40 19:24.1 6:15/M
24 Matthew Coward Punta Gorda FL 729 16 41 19:24.5 6:15/M
25 Jordan Hatch Cape Coral FL 680 16 44 19:33.2 6:18/M
26 Kevin Leyva Naples FL 570 19 47 19:39.3 6:20/M
27 Johnny Janiak Cape Coral FL 725 16 57 19:54.0 6:25/M
28 Ooooh Yeah Oooor What Fort Myers FL 617 17 58 19:56.4 6:26/M
29 Ankit Patel Fort Myers FL 837 17 59 19:57.3 6:26/M
30 Peter Serendensky Estero FL 287 17 62 20:00.7 6:27/M
31 Timothy Effrem Punta Gorda FL 733 17 65 20:17.0 6:33/M
32 Christian Padron Cape Coral FL 802 16 72 20:50.4 6:43/M
33 Stephen Kozdras 739 16 75 20:56.4 6:45/M
34 Jacob Frazier Cape Coral FL 662 18 78 21:04.9 6:48/M
35 Tyler Foor Fort Myers FL 631 18 86 21:32.2 6:57/M
36 Jorge Garcia Bokeelia FL 807 17 87 21:35.4 6:58/M
37 Andrew Ratz Fort Myers FL 825 16 88 21:36.1 6:58/M
38 Sam Buckner Fort Myers FL 622 16 102 22:04.1 7:07/M
39 Shawn Craig Naples FL 889 16 123 22:43.6 7:20/M
40 Dalton Patt Naples FL 651 16 129 22:57.0 7:24/M
41 Jackson Maute Fort Myers FL 658 16 131 23:00.5 7:25/M
42 Patrick Lee Fort Myers FL 842 17 132 23:00.8 7:25/M
43 Vito Ciacamitaro Estero FL 688 18 147 23:36.5 7:37/M
44 Kyle Tan-Kyi Bonita Springs FL 754 16 152 23:47.8 7:40/M
45 Cody Harris Fort Myers FL 699 17 156 23:59.8 7:44/M
46 Elijah Patton Estero FL 653 16 184 25:12.0 8:08/M
47 Nicholas Thompson Bonita Springs FL 763 18 199 25:40.3 8:17/M
48 Zack Errington Naples FL 637 19 233 27:07.6 8:45/M
49 Kyle Tompkins Fort Myers FL 717 16 285 30:55.2 9:58/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Record: Kacy Smith – Year: 2011 – Time: 18:16.5

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Candiano North Fort Myers FL 533 16 45 19:35.1 6:19/M
2 Bethany Jenkins Bonita Springs FL 494 17 48 19:40.1 6:21/M
3 Katy Karina Solis Bonita Springs FL 833 19 49 19:41.2 6:21/M
4 Araceli Leom Fort Myers FL 715 17 60 20:00.3 6:27/M
5 Leandra Munson Cape Coral FL 634 19 71 20:41.7 6:40/M
6 Katherine Slater Estero FL 498 17 76 20:57.2 6:45/M
7 Mallory Towe Fort Myers FL 657 16 85 21:31.3 6:56/M
8 Ronnie Finley Fort Myers FL 605 16 89 21:42.0 7:00/M
9 Katie Avery Bonita Springs FL 581 18 90 21:44.0 7:01/M
10 Aleksa Guerra Naples FL 850 16 96 21:48.4 7:02/M
11 Caline McCarthy Fort Myers FL 639 17 113 22:20.8 7:12/M
12 Megan Slater Estero FL 281 16 134 23:07.7 7:27/M
13 Isabelle Kofflin Fort Myers FL 509 16 135 23:13.5 7:29/M
14 Courtney Bullock Fort Myers FL 755 17 137 23:16.7 7:30/M
15 Amanda McGowan Cape Coral FL 822 19 148 23:41.9 7:38/M
16 Sophia Ferrara Fort Myers FL 507 17 149 23:45.8 7:40/M
17 Antonella Valencia Bonita Springs FL 300 16 151 23:47.7 7:40/M
18 Katherine Jones Cape Coral FL 471 16 157 24:04.4 7:46/M
19 Alexandra Wall Ft Myers FL 666 19 167 24:30.5 7:54/M
20 Anissa Wiliston Naples FL 578 17 170 24:38.7 7:57/M
21 Kelsey Congress Sanibel FL 654 16 171 24:43.0 7:58/M
22 Victoria Ramos Naples FL 574 17 176 24:50.9 8:01/M
23 Annette Vandemark Cape Coral FL 663 17 196 25:35.2 8:15/M
24 Courtney Hersch Fort Myers FL 616 16 203 25:53.2 8:21/M
25 Kelly Thomas Ft Myers FL 676 16 207 25:59.9 8:23/M
26 Sophia Maute Fort Myers FL 659 18 209 26:01.6 8:24/M
27 Lydia Mansour Fort Myers FL 713 16 213 26:15.9 8:28/M
28 Brianna Demello Fort Myers FL 684 17 220 26:37.2 8:35/M
29 Hannah Arcentales Fort Myers FL 648 16 224 26:44.6 8:37/M
30 Emily Casgrove Naples FL 876 17 225 26:45.0 8:38/M
31 Damielle Filoramo Estero FL 858 16 226 26:49.4 8:39/M
32 Brooke Caliguire Estero FL 854 17 227 26:51.5 8:40/M
33 Ciera Howard Estero FL 288 17 237 27:23.5 8:50/M
34 Shelbi Nierap Fort Myers FL 887 19 241 27:31.3 8:53/M
35 Tori Covert Saint James City FL 805 17 242 27:31.5 8:53/M
36 Kit Wilbur Saint James City FL 724 16 245 27:36.4 8:54/M
37 Ashley Sommer Fort Myers FL 312 18 260 28:27.8 9:11/M
38 Sophie Smiley Fort Myers FL 600 16 261 28:29.7 9:11/M
39 Francesca Whitt Fort Myers FL 615 16 276 29:58.0 9:40/M
40 Davina Terillla Bonita Springs FL 698 16 277 30:06.8 9:43/M
41 Emma St. John Estero FL 719 16 301 32:12.0 10:23/M
42 Joey Story Estero FL 655 19 319 34:22.4 11:05/M
43 Shelby Hancock Fort Myers FL 527 16 353 40:28.9 13:03/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Record: Matt Crowe – Year: 2013 – Time: 16:06.5 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jose Farnet Lehigh Acres FL 848 21 6 17:28.3 5:38/M
2 Ryan Stafford Fort Myers FL 872 20 7 17:28.3 5:38/M
3 Matthew Cevallos Naples FL 844 22 28 18:42.2 6:02/M
4 Jesse Littlefield Bonita Springs FL 479 20 33 18:58.2 6:07/M
5 Jimmy Patterson Tampa FL 841 20 50 19:43.6 6:22/M
6 Miguel Lopez Bonita Springs FL 815 22 101 22:02.1 7:06/M
7 Tucker Maute Fort Myers FL 661 21 118 22:30.6 7:15/M
8 Michael Bumpus Estero FL 828 24 140 23:18.0 7:31/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Record: Laura Veilleux – Year: 2012 – Time: 21:53.4

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leah Petrizzo Fort Myers FL 871 21 173 24:48.3 8:00/M
2 Cassandra Bretagna Fort Myers FL 558 23 267 29:24.8 9:29/M
3 Cristina De La Cruz Cano Fort Myers FL 636 23 274 29:47.9 9:36/M
4 Carly Talbott Fort Myers FL 762 23 286 30:56.3 9:59/M
5 Emily Lombardo Fort Myers FL 564 20 298 31:46.4 10:15/M
6 Melina Ramirez Bonita Springs FL 849 22 308 32:34.1 10:30/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Record: Santiago Farnot – Year: 2011 – Time: 17:47.8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ben Pignatone Fort Myers FL 685 27 16 18:18.6 5:54/M
2 Jordan Mahan Fort Myers FL 701 27 30 18:46.8 6:03/M
3 Stanley Suber Gibsonton FL 758 25 69 20:34.6 6:38/M
4 Paul Weston Estero FL 664 25 97 21:49.1 7:02/M
5 Chris Delago Fort Myers FL 516 26 106 22:10.3 7:09/M
6 Sean Pham Fort Myers FL 487 28 146 23:36.1 7:37/M
7 Jack Solak Fort Myers FL 868 25 159 24:09.9 7:47/M
8 Brandon Morfoot Fort Myers FL 877 28 172 24:45.1 7:59/M
9 Mike Matthews Fort Myers FL 687 29 182 25:06.2 8:06/M
10 Jeff Talbott Fort Myers FL 760 27 187 25:18.4 8:10/M
11 Bryce Clerk Fort Myers FL 870 25 189 25:21.1 8:11/M
12 Charles Pankow Fort Myers FL 874 25 193 25:32.4 8:14/M
13 John Rosabella Bonita Springs FL 885 29 234 27:07.8 8:45/M
14 Omar De Leon Bonita Springs FL 678 27 290 31:09.4 10:03/M
15 Brandon Jones North Fort Myers FL 572 27 339 38:09.3 12:18/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Record: Angel King – Year: 2011 – Time: 22:36.1

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Gennaro Fort Myers FL 488 25 231 27:06.3 8:45/M
2 Corri Marteny Brandon FL 531 28 259 28:19.4 9:08/M
3 Heather Starr Fort Myers FL 577 27 282 30:44.3 9:55/M
4 Samantha Caristo Lehigh Acres FL 530 27 293 31:16.0 10:05/M
5 Antoinette Biffar Cape Coral FL 710 29 296 31:32.8 10:10/M
6 Rachel Sims Cape Coral FL 554 25 306 32:24.6 10:27/M
7 Andree Devita Fort Myers FL 879 29 329 35:37.7 11:29/M
8 Lorien Jones North Fort Myers FL 573 29 344 39:02.0 12:35/M
9 Rebecca McKellips Naples FL 852 26 350 39:45.4 12:49/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Record: Jerry Kronnfeldt – Year: 2010 – Time: 18:55.0

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris George Punta Gorda FL 808 31 46 19:37.0 6:20/M
2 Robert Maldonado Cape Coral FL 886 34 80 21:10.1 6:50/M
3 John Miller Pineland FL 621 32 92 21:45.1 7:01/M
4 Devon Massing North Fort Myers FL 752 33 127 22:54.5 7:23/M
5 Nate Weigratz Bonita Springs FL 840 33 141 23:20.2 7:32/M
6 David Baras Fort Myers FL 834 30 145 23:35.9 7:36/M
7 Carl Cousar Estero FL 824 32 185 25:15.9 8:09/M
8 Troy Beall Fort Myers FL 504 30 219 26:31.8 8:33/M
9 Greg Masters Winter Springs FL 614 32 232 27:06.5 8:45/M
10 Matt Spackman Lehigh Acres FL 826 34 236 27:22.1 8:50/M
11 Patrick Davis Naples FL 693 32 257 28:17.5 9:07/M
12 Jeremy Jasper Bonita Springs FL 502 32 280 30:24.7 9:48/M
13 Chris Craig Naples FL 888 32 299 31:48.0 10:15/M
14 David Giménez Naples FL 608 34 305 32:24.2 10:27/M
15 Morgan McDoanld N. Ft. Myers. FL 551 30 325 35:22.1 11:25/M
16 Beau Rollins Estero FL 548 31 369 44:03.3 14:13/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Record: Kelly Heinzman – Year: 2010 – Time: 19:26.5

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathleen Jasper Bonita Springs FL 501 34 179 24:55.7 8:02/M
2 Janel Archibald Fort Myers FL 627 30 190 25:22.2 8:11/M
3 Amparo Zambala 522 34 214 26:16.1 8:28/M
4 Danielle Stoker Fort Myers FL 611 31 244 27:33.2 8:53/M
5 Erica Anderson 873 32 249 27:43.5 8:56/M
6 Melanie Rosabella Bonita Springs FL 883 33 288 30:59.8 10:00/M
7 Amie Connolly Fort Myers FL 610 30 289 31:03.1 10:01/M
8 Stephanie Boyer Fort Myers FL 851 30 297 31:44.5 10:14/M
9 Leanne Ross-Works Naples FL 853 32 324 35:15.8 11:22/M
10 Krystal Horan Lehigh Acres FL 679 33 338 37:49.6 12:12/M
11 Kim Samuelson Naples FL 694 33 347 39:35.1 12:46/M
12 Chantal Sheehan Fort Myers FL 560 32 354 41:19.0 13:20/M
13 Sarah Bosher Naples FL 561 32 374 46:46.6 15:05/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Record: Clete Mills – Year: 2012 – Time: 17:16.6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Mault Fort Myers FL 486 38 128 22:56.6 7:24/M
2 Michael James Tampa FL 671 37 162 24:21.0 7:51/M
3 Mark Fedigan Ft. Myers FL 630 39 169 24:36.7 7:56/M
4 Ian MacDonald Ft. Myers FL 591 39 174 24:49.1 8:00/M
5 Dan Rams Cape Coral FL 846 36 230 26:55.8 8:41/M
6 Greg Listar Ft Myers FL 759 37 316 33:41.7 10:52/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Record: Alexa Gemma – Year: 2012 – Time: 21:10.2

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Heinzman Cape Coral FL 820 35 111 22:18.0 7:12/M
2 Mariluz Valencia Bonita Springs FL 298 39 278 30:12.7 9:45/M
3 Jessica Barnett Cape Coral FL 624 36 279 30:19.2 9:47/M
4 Andrea Balogh Naples FL 576 38 281 30:37.8 9:53/M
5 Carolyn MacDonald Fort Myers FL 590 39 300 31:58.3 10:19/M
6 Tiffany Packard Cape Coral FL 555 36 315 33:39.9 10:51/M
7 Heather Mairn Estero FL 856 39 341 38:26.7 12:24/M
8 Allison Goldberg Estero FL 855 37 346 39:06.7 12:37/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Record: Yancey Palmer – Year: 2013 – Time: 18:27.3 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Torrin Brauch Fort Myers Beach FL 875 42 64 20:08.6 6:30/M
2 Tom Marquardt Fort Myers FL 559 42 168 24:35.5 7:56/M
3 Gary Howington Fort Myers FL 866 43 272 29:37.8 9:33/M
4 Peter Harris New Paltz NY 859 40 302 32:14.4 10:24/M
5 Lee Paul Estero FL 542 44 309 32:39.1 10:32/M
6 Matthew Welty Naples FL 607 42 345 39:04.7 12:36/M
7 Brian Olitsky Estero FL 864 41 352 40:17.8 13:00/M
8 Anthony Morris Cape Coral FL 469 40 365 43:32.5 14:03/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Record: Ann Stokman – Year: 2010 – Time: 20:47.7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Denise Oakes-Lottridge Fort Myers FL 536 42 165 24:27.4 7:53/M
2 Heather Turco Fort Myers FL 262 43 247 27:40.9 8:55/M
3 Susan Holly Fort Myers FL 550 44 262 28:33.2 9:13/M
4 Samantha Attard Fort Myers FL 878 41 265 29:03.7 9:22/M
5 Celina Ledesma Bonita Springs FL 477 42 269 29:32.2 9:32/M
6 Yvonne Morgan Naples FL 649 40 270 29:35.8 9:33/M
7 Tara Major Estero FL 575 40 275 29:55.4 9:39/M
8 Darina Cammarato Estero FL 707 44 291 31:11.5 10:04/M
9 Julie Stachler Fort Myers FL 613 42 307 32:31.1 10:29/M
10 Lori Jenkins Bonita Springs FL 493 42 312 33:09.5 10:42/M
11 Evie Platt Estero FL 506 43 336 36:57.5 11:55/M
12 Lonni Howington Fort Myers FL 865 41 343 38:50.4 12:32/M
13 Tami Gruver Bonita Springs FL 492 42 356 41:46.1 13:28/M
14 Nicole St. John Estero FL 720 43 359 42:06.3 13:35/M
15 Stacey Hancock Fort Myers FL 526 42 366 43:42.0 14:06/M
16 Kim Paul Estero FL 541 43 367 43:47.4 14:07/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Record: Manuel Montoya – Year: 2012 – Time: 19:04.5

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donald Demello Fort Myers FL 708 48 54 19:48.2 6:23/M
2 Dean Dorn Estero FL 295 47 83 21:23.3 6:54/M
3 Richard Kistner Cape Coral FL 845 45 99 21:53.6 7:04/M
4 Mike Sheppard Cape Coral FL 525 47 116 22:27.5 7:15/M
5 Arturo Rojas Fort Myers FL 860 46 139 23:17.6 7:31/M
6 Duane Gigeous Brandon FL 839 49 177 24:52.0 8:01/M
7 Mike Huber Fort Myers FL 484 49 191 25:27.9 8:13/M
8 Mike Portman Lehigh Acres FL 553 47 283 30:45.5 9:55/M
9 Frank Turco Fort Myers FL 250 45 292 31:13.9 10:04/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Record: Blanca Edwards – Year: 2011 – Time: 22:56.2

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kimberly Culpepper Naples FL 568 46 154 23:55.8 7:43/M
2 Tina Sujana Fort Myers FL 869 48 186 25:17.0 8:09/M
3 Deb Morphy Estero FL 549 45 188 25:18.9 8:10/M
4 Olivia Hilfiker Fort Myers FL 625 49 208 26:00.0 8:23/M
5 Noreen Kurland Fort Myers FL 703 49 246 27:39.6 8:55/M
6 Willo Sullivan Springfield VT 804 49 254 27:57.7 9:01/M
7 Alaine Cosgrove Naples FL 588 49 256 28:10.1 9:05/M
8 Julie Ciaramitaro Estero FL 689 45 273 29:43.5 9:35/M
9 Kim Beres Naples FL 861 46 311 32:57.8 10:38/M
10 Tricia Dorn Estero FL 296 46 313 33:09.7 10:42/M
11 Aribel Beck Estero FL 880 46 320 34:22.7 11:05/M
12 Julie Guterman Fort Myers FL 722 46 328 35:32.2 11:28/M
13 Karen Avery Bonita Springs FL 584 46 342 38:38.1 12:28/M
14 Jill Lane Fort Myers FL 292 46 357 41:47.5 13:29/M
15 Missy Mastroianni Fort Myers FL 293 47 360 42:06.8 13:35/M
16 Ann Jumpp Estero FL 716 47 361 42:10.2 13:36/M
17 Jackie Aaron Estero FL 528 47 371 44:59.6 14:31/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Record: Larry Black – Year: 2011 – Time: 19:42.9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Raul Rojas Estero FL 867 51 114 22:23.8 7:13/M
2 Richard Stensrud Fort Myers FL 646 52 120 22:32.8 7:16/M
3 Thomas Cosgrove Naples FL 589 50 125 22:51.6 7:22/M
4 Thomas Sammons Cape Coral FL 675 52 126 22:54.0 7:23/M
5 Steve McGowan Cape Coral FL 823 53 153 23:49.9 7:41/M
6 Edward Finn Naples FL 580 52 197 25:37.4 8:16/M
7 Michael Patton Estero FL 652 53 212 26:04.5 8:25/M
8 Richard Talbott Fort Myers FL 761 54 215 26:27.5 8:32/M
9 John Lanham Naples FL 642 54 235 27:12.2 8:46/M
10 Steven Goldfarb Fort Myers FL 552 54 250 27:44.2 8:57/M
11 Don Johnson Wesley Chapel FL 557 53 373 45:30.1 14:41/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Record: O Fuentes – Year: 2013 – Time: 24:49.8 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jill McKee Estero FL 831 50 243 27:32.9 8:53/M
2 Sandy Taylor Alva FL 566 53 294 31:20.3 10:06/M
3 Lisa Gamblin Estero FL 480 51 331 35:50.3 11:34/M
4 Maggie Voll Naples FL 811 50 358 41:55.7 13:31/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Record: Neil Gomeringer – Year: 2009 – Time: 21:16.4

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joseph Byer Fort Myer FL 626 59 163 24:25.2 7:53/M
2 Manuel Moreno Naples FL 521 56 255 28:03.3 9:03/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Record: Teressa Gugino – Year: 2009 – Time: 22:16.4

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Rine Alva FL 819 55 195 25:34.2 8:15/M
2 Laurie Jensen Sanibel FL 673 56 251 27:45.1 8:57/M
3 Meta Roth Fort Myers FL 475 59 310 32:45.5 10:34/M
4 Sharon Sullivan Cape Coral FL 803 57 326 35:25.8 11:25/M
5 Vivian Ebert Bonita Springs FL 474 55 372 44:59.7 14:31/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Record: John Bates – Year: 2012 – Time: 21:26.4

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Neil Gomeringer Fort Myers FL 208 61 223 26:44.5 8:37/M
2 Arthur Cummings Jupiter FL 556 60 252 27:48.7 8:58/M
3 Robert McDaniel Cape Coral FL 810 64 317 33:51.3 10:55/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Record: Faye Miller – Year: 2013 – Time: 21:21.0 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jackie Story Estero FL 656 60 335 36:54.8 11:54/M
2 Rene Carmona Fort Myers FL 539 64 376 48:05.5 15:31/M
Top

Male 65 and over

Record: Lou Marjon – Year: 2013 – Time: 22:58.6 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lou Marjon North Fort Myers FL 835 67 130 22:58.6 7:25/M
2 Ed Morgan North Port FL 473 69 178 24:54.6 8:02/M
3 Phil Nissen Lehigh Acres FL 567 69 201 25:44.1 8:18/M
4 Dennis Reaves Fort Myers FL 529 68 268 29:27.9 9:30/M
5 Joe Martinello Fort Myers FL 511 68 304 32:23.6 10:27/M
6 Jon Peterson Cape Coral FL 970 76 318 33:53.6 10:56/M
7 James Brennan Bontia Springs FL 644 74 321 34:57.5 11:16/M
8 Ted Bluey Fort Myers FL 565 66 327 35:29.0 11:27/M
Top

Female 65 and over

Record: Leslie Higgins – Year: 2010 – Time: 29:30.8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maureen Tracey Martinello Fort Myers FL 510 68 303 32:22.0 10:26/M
2 Joan Ickler Naples FL 571 66 355 41:35.8 13:25/M
Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*